Carrollton MS Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Florida
More Teams: Women's XC
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aristizabal, Paloma FR
Arvanitis, Evana 8
Arvanitis, Joana JR
Azan, Alexandra FR
Bales, Aubrey 8
Barreiro, Bianca SO
Bengoechea, Lucia 6
Bonilla, Kaitlyn 6
Borges, Alessandra 8
Candib, Ava FR
Canto, Gianna JR
Carlson, Caroline SR
Casellas, Elena SO
Casey, Hannah JR
Cobo, Carola 8
Cosgrove, Ava 8
Coto, Gabriela 8
Cueto, Veronica 7
de Armas, Allegra 6
Diaz, Brooke 7
Diaz, Drue FR
Diaz, Nathalie 8
Fraga, Gabriela SO
Freyre, Alejandra JR
Freyre, Natalia FR
Gallinar, Victoria JR
Garcia, Arianna 6
Garcia-Romaguera, Carolina SR
Gianulis, Mariana JR
Gomez, Bettina 6
Gross, Andrea 6
Gross, Nina FR
Heath, Kaia FR
Hernandez, Gabriela 8
Hoadley, Natalia SR
Huck, Claudia 8
James, Natalia 8
Jimenez-Calvar, Gala FR
Johnson, Cecily 8
Jose, Olivia 8
Lane, Mia 8
Larrea, Veronica 6
Leon, Alexa 6
Malha, Beatriz 8
Marlin, Annalise 7
Mato, Carola SO
Mayo, Valentina SO
McMillan, Natalie 7
Melgarejo, Sofia JR
Meyer, Katayoun 8
Miyares, Margarita SO
Montadas, Marissa SR
Montero, Liani 8
Perez, Elle 7
Perez, Sarah SO
Perez-Compres, Isabella 7
Pierre, Nailah 8
Pino, Carolina JR
Polit, Isabella FR
Puerta, Luciana 8
Purkis, Katherine FR
Rabassa, Cristina 8
Reed, Jacqueline JR
Reed, Natalia FR
Robledo, Lucia JR
Rodriguez, Alexa 7
Russler, Audrey 6
Russler, Lauren SO
Soto, Isabella JR
Suarez, Francesca JR
Vail, Kate 8
Vila, Daniela 8
Latest Results
Meet
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
SOUTH FLORIDA MIDDLE SCHOOL CONFERENCE TRACK AND FIELD CHAMP
Dade Christian Crusder Classic Middle School Invitational
Pine Crest Middle School Home Open #1
Ransom Everglades Middle School Meet
SOUTH FLORIDA CONFERENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIP
DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC
SOUTH FLORIDA MIDDLE SCHOOL CONFERENCE TRACK AND FIELD CHAMP
Westminster Middle School Invitational
DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
04/02-04/04/20 Florida Relays (High Schools) Canceled
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Jimenez-Calvar, Gala 8 14.17
200m Outdoor Jimenez-Calvar, Gala 8 30.29
400m Outdoor Polit, Isabella 8 1:17.85
800m Outdoor Azan, Alexandra 8 3:12.83
1,600m Outdoor Jose, Olivia 7 7:07.89
3,200m Outdoor Candib, Ava 8 13:27.73
100m H Outdoor Aristizabal, Paloma 8 20.83
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   59.28
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   12:58.84
High Jump Outdoor Borges, Alessandra 7 1.32m
Long Jump Outdoor Reed, Natalia 8 3.91m
Shot Put Outdoor Heath, Kaia 8 8.88m
Discus Throw Outdoor Johnson, Cecily 7 18.57m