PINE CREST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL Date: 09-21-18   Venue: Pine Crest - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 2600 Meter Run CC
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:56 21:11 26 1 2 3 8 12 21 26
2 1:54:34 22:54 37 5 6 7 9 10 14 18
3 2:05:34 25:06 112 4 17 19 27 45 53  
4 2:09:12 25:50 134 13 15 33 34 39 46 65
5 2:08:25 25:41 138 23 25 28 30 32 35 50
6 2:13:27 26:41 152 11 16 40 41 44 61  
7 2:25:46 29:09 211 20 22 43 52 74    
8 2:25:19 29:03 212 24 36 38 51 63 72 73
9 2:31:47 30:21 245 31 37 42 67 68 69 71
10 2:35:46 31:09 257 47 48 49 54 59 60 62
11 2:38:38 31:43 270 29 55 56 64 66 70 75
12 2:59:26 35:53 346 57 58 76 77 78 79  
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yared, Tsion SR Pine Crest 5:55.7 18:25.4 1
2 Faulhaber, Emily SR Pine Crest 6:23.4 19:51.3 2
3 Hincapie, Jasmine SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:42.0 20:49.1  
4 Stocker, Sierra SR Pine Crest 6:49.1 21:11.1 3
5 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 6:57.7 21:38.1 4
6 Erickson, Sena Boca Raton Christian 7:02.4 21:52.5  
7 Spann, Dominique SR Dillard 7:12.1 22:22.7 5
8 powell, valencia SR Dillard 7:14.2 22:29.2 6
9 Coleman, Christiana FR Dillard 7:19.3 22:45.1 7
10 Axelrod, Lorrie SR Pine Crest 7:20.4 22:48.4 8
11 Szklany, Nina JR Highlands Christian Academy 7:31.9 23:24.2  
12 Spann, Daishon SR Dillard 7:33.0 23:27.5 9
13 roberts, kashi SR Dillard 7:33.7 23:29.9 10
14 Smallwood, Hailey SR Oxbridge Academy 7:36.5 23:38.5 11
15 Montgomery, Gretchen SR Pine Crest 7:37.2 23:40.6 12
16 Anderton, Cecily SO South Florida HEAT 7:38.3 23:44.0 13
17 nevers, semouya SR Dillard 7:42.0 23:55.5 14
18 Saville, Paige JR South Florida HEAT 7:46.2 24:08.5 15
19 Boynton, Catherine SR Oxbridge Academy 7:51.6 24:25.4 16
20 Llama, Telissa SR Key West 7:52.8 24:29.1 17
21 Ganley, Lia JR Westminster Christian 7:53.0 24:29.9  
22 coney, erieshell JR Dillard 7:53.3 24:30.6 18
23 Mayer, Megan SR Key West 7:54.0 24:32.8 19
24 Lloyd, Olivia SR American Heritage 7:54.1 24:33.1 20
25 Minielly, Katherine SR Pine Crest 7:54.7 24:35.1 21
26 Barrett, Jadae SR American Heritage 7:56.5 24:40.6 22
27 Pierre, Niah SR Dwyer 7:58.8 24:47.8 23
28 Herbst, Hannah SR FAU High 8:01.3 24:55.5 24
29 Kerbs, Kayla SR Dwyer 8:01.7 24:56.7 25
30 Torregrosa, Libby SR Pine Crest 8:03.3 25:01.8 26
31 Cassidy, Catarina JR Key West 8:11.3 25:26.5 27
32 Bartley, Abby FR Sheridan Hills Christian 8:11.3 25:26.5  
33 gray, dashana SR Dillard 8:14.6 25:37.0  
34 De Lacoste, Claire JR Cooper City 8:17.1 25:44.5  
35 Lickstein, Jessica JR Dwyer 8:18.8 25:50.1 28
36 Small, Matilda SR Pine School 8:25.5 26:10.8 29
37 Wisnioski, Charlotte SR Dwyer 8:27.7 26:17.7 30
38 Wells , Kyra Westminster Christian 8:28.1 26:18.7  
39 Ortega, Sarah JR Somerset Canyons 8:30.7 26:26.9 31
40 Vespucci, Valerie SR Dwyer 8:32.8 26:33.3 32
41 Dorn, Kayley 8 South Florida HEAT 8:35.6 26:42.0 33
42 McGee, Gracie FR South Florida HEAT 8:36.6 26:45.2 34
43 Roach, Annabel JR Dwyer 8:37.2 26:47.2 35
44 Sherman, Alyssa SR Pine Crest 8:38.9 26:52.3  
45 Gabarrin, Camila SR Olympic Heights 8:44.3 27:09.2  
46 El-Abbar, Nora SR FAU High 8:47.5 27:19.2 36
47 Lentz, Sarah SR Somerset Canyons 8:54.3 27:40.3 37
48 coney, eriesia FR Dillard 8:54.7 27:41.5  
49 Atkinson, Maisha JR FAU High 8:56.7 27:47.6 38
50 Sims, Jamie SR South Florida HEAT 8:58.4 27:53.1 39
51 Rabil, Ruby JR Oxbridge Academy 8:59.1 27:55.3 40
52 Street, Karyn FR Dillard 8:59.5 27:56.4  
53 Maloney, Kate SR Oxbridge Academy 9:01.3 28:01.9 41
54 Machorro, Jimena SR Somerset Canyons 9:16.7 28:49.8 42
55 Dyer, Thalia SR American Heritage 9:16.7 28:50.0 43
56 Alig, Sabina FR Sheridan Hills Christian 9:25.1 29:15.9  
57 Carvajal-Romeu, Victoria SR Archbishop McCarthy 9:27.2 29:22.4  
58 Cordell, Christina SR Oxbridge Academy 9:28.6 29:26.8 44
59 Miller, Dani SR Key West 9:29.2 29:28.6 45
60 Contento, Olivia SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 9:33.6 29:42.4  
61 Stanton, Morgan SR South Florida HEAT 9:34.2 29:44.3 46
62 Belkaria, Alexia SR Lake Worth Christian 9:36.2 29:50.6 47
63 LaSala, Shayla SR Lake Worth Christian 9:48.6 30:28.9 48
64 Levenson, Emma SR Lake Worth Christian 9:51.9 30:39.1 49
65 Papa, Bianca SR Dwyer 10:05.5 31:21.5 50
66 Fries, Paige SR FAU High 10:09.6 31:34.3 51
67 Cadet, Myrka SR American Heritage 10:12.0 31:41.8 52
68 Horan, Amor SR Key West 10:14.5 31:49.3 53
69 Cantrele, Makenzie JR Sheridan Hills Christian 10:14.5 31:49.3  
70 Nichols, Kaela SR Lake Worth Christian 10:15.7 31:53.2 54
71 Schiff, Sydney 8 Pine School 10:16.0 31:54.1 55
72 Hardin, Cassandra SO Pine School 10:20.7 32:08.7 56
73 Rizzi, Kaylee JR Chaminade-Madonna 10:23.0 32:16.0 57
74 Jenkins, Jenica SR Chaminade-Madonna 10:24.3 32:19.8 58
75 Crespo, Osianna SR Sagemont 10:30.7 32:39.8  
76 Eloi, Simone SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 10:35.2 32:53.7  
77 Dinh, Brianna SR Lake Worth Christian 10:35.5 32:54.6 59
78 Danyelle, Wyman SR Lake Worth Christian 10:37.0 32:59.4 60
79 Quattlebaum, Emma SR Oxbridge Academy 10:37.1 32:59.7 61
80 Gonzalez, Lindsey SR Lake Worth Christian 10:46.7 33:29.5 62
81 Richards, Shilei JR FAU High 10:51.2 33:43.4 63
82 Arango, Ashley SR Westminster Christian 10:52.7 33:48.0  
83 Krastel, Isabella FR Pine School 10:57.4 34:02.8 64
84 Duncan, Emma SO South Florida HEAT 11:03.6 34:22.1 65
85 Schulties, Elliana SO Pine School 11:03.6 34:22.1 66
86 Burden, Heidi JR Somerset Canyons 11:04.5 34:24.8 67
87 Da Silva, Victoria SR Somerset Canyons 11:04.9 34:26.2 68
88 Murphy, Makayla SR Dwyer 11:05.5 34:28.1  
89 Diebra, Isabel SR Somerset Canyons 11:06.7 34:31.6 69
90 Fagan, Alaya SR Pine School 11:06.7 34:31.6 70
91 Clancy, Enya SR Somerset Canyons 11:17.8 35:06.1 71
92 Herzfeld, Andrea SR Lake Worth Christian 11:22.8 35:21.7  
93 Doersam, Emily SR FAU High 11:22.9 35:22.1 72
94 Giangaspero, Lucia SR FAU High 11:24.2 35:25.9 73
95 Resuello, Jaclyn SR Dwyer 11:32.2 35:51.0  
96 Tomlinson, Alexandria SR Lake Worth Christian 11:32.3 35:51.3  
97 Amador, Levana JR FAU High 11:34.5 35:58.0  
98 Ortega, Sophia JR American Heritage 11:35.7 36:01.7 74
99 Nield, Maddie SR Pine School 11:38.8 36:11.5 75
100 Plunkett, Hailey JR Chaminade-Madonna 11:42.7 36:23.6 76
101 Heuglin, Tamra SR South Florida HEAT 11:47.6 36:38.7  
102 Herrero, Angelina SR Chaminade-Madonna 11:50.4 36:47.4 77
103 McCarthy, Campbell FR Pine School 12:04.7 37:31.9  
104 Jones, Skylar SO Pine School 12:22.3 38:26.5  
105 Heuglin, Leigha SR South Florida HEAT 12:52.2 39:59.6  
106 Simon, Alexandra SR Chaminade-Madonna 13:24.5 41:39.8 78
107 Petre, Hannah SR Chaminade-Madonna 13:24.5 41:39.8 79
108 Sweet, Anna SR Sagemont 13:41.9 42:34.0  
Boys 3k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:40 11:32 20 2 3 4 5 6 20 31
2 1:00:20 12:04 40 1 7 8 10 14 16 30
3 1:04:53 12:58 120 15 17 23 27 38 43 44
4 1:06:40 13:20 137 9 18 25 32 53 61 62
5 1:08:10 13:38 167 13 22 34 46 52 56 67
6 1:08:17 13:39 177 19 35 36 37 50 60 69
7 1:09:47 13:57 200 28 39 40 45 48 49 54
8 1:12:42 14:32 234 26 29 47 57 75 76  
9 1:13:44 14:44 259 12 41 65 68 73 82 83
10 1:13:57 14:47 270 42 51 55 58 64 66 72
11 1:20:18 16:03 283 11 33 70 84 85 86 87
12 1:17:01 15:24 294 24 59 63 71 77 79 80
13 1:28:45 17:45 342 21 74 78 81 88 89  
Boys 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 gill, dashon FR Dillard 6:01.7 11:14.4  
2 Gabrielle, Jack SO Pine Crest Middle School 6:01.8 11:14.4 1
3 Morgan, Hunter FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:06.6 11:23.5 2
4 Williams, Jacob SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:07.2 11:24.6 3
5 Coble, Caleb SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:09.3 11:28.5 4
6 Quesada, Julian SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:11.5 11:32.6 5
7 Cuesta, Daniel SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:21.5 11:51.2 6
8 Azout, Noah 8 Pine Crest Middle School 6:27.5 12:02.5 7
9 Liff, Brody SO Pine Crest Middle School 6:35.1 12:16.6 8
10 Frederick, Scott FR Don Estridge High Tech Middle 6:37.0 12:20.2 9
11 Costa, Arthur SO Pine Crest Middle School 6:37.1 12:20.4 10
12 Wells , Ean 8 Westminster Christian 6:37.3 12:20.8 11
13 Lutton, Charlie SO Cushman School Cougars 6:39.6 12:25.0 12
14 Maura, Jahmai SO Somerset Canyons 6:40.7 12:27.1 13
15 Lang, Jayden FR Pine Crest Middle School 6:40.8 12:27.3 14
16 Giangaspero, Franco FR FAU High 6:40.9 12:27.5 15
17 Feeley, TJ FR Pine Crest Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.6 16
18 Leslie, Nathaniel 8 FAU High 6:41.2 12:28.0 17
19 Nicholson, Kaden SO Berean Christian 6:50.5 12:45.4  
20 Miller, Cayden SO Don Estridge High Tech Middle 6:52.1 12:48.3 18
21 Bayer, Joshua SO Abundant Life Christian Academ 6:53.5 12:50.9 19
22 Mitchell, Caleb SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:56.0 12:55.7 20
23 Washburn, Kevin 8 Westminster Academy 6:57.4 12:58.3 21
24 Johnson, Taylor SO Somerset Canyons 6:58.0 12:59.2 22
25 Wells, Jacob SO Berean Christian 6:59.5 13:02.1  
26 Croke, Xavier SO FAU High 7:00.7 13:04.3 23
27 Cejas, Alejandro FR Florida Christian 7:02.7 13:08.1 24
28 Miller, Sawyer SO Don Estridge High Tech Middle 7:03.5 13:09.6 25
29 Ricky, Krissel FR American Heritage 7:05.0 13:12.3  
30 Simms, Ethan SO Parkway Christian School 7:05.4 13:13.0 26
31 Hallstrom, Olie 8 FAU High 7:06.0 13:14.3 27
32 Bond, Nick SO NSU University School 7:09.2 13:20.3 28
33 Vitor, Eli FR Parkway Christian School 7:09.3 13:20.5 29
34 Burke, William SO Pine Crest Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.0 30
35 Darosa, Nicholas FR American Heritage 7:11.1 13:23.8  
36 Hubner, Daniel FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:13.9 13:29.0 31
37 VanBuskirk, Drew SO Don Estridge High Tech Middle 7:14.5 13:30.0 32
38 Portal, JanPaul FR Westminster Christian 7:15.0 13:31.0 33
39 Rassi, Randall FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:16.2 13:33.2  
40 Ruiz, Taj FR Highlands Christian Academy 7:16.9 13:34.6  
41 Harrell, Jaiden SO Somerset Canyons 7:18.2 13:37.0 34
42 Harrigan, Michael SO Pine Crest Middle School 7:18.4 13:37.4  
43 DeCarvalho, Gabriel FR Abundant Life Christian Academ 7:18.5 13:37.6 35
44 Rozanski, Jaret SO Pine Crest Middle School 7:18.5 13:37.6  
45 Tidas, Marvin FR Abundant Life Christian Academ 7:19.1 13:38.7 36
46 Chelotti, Rafael FR Abundant Life Christian Academ 7:19.2 13:38.8 37
47 May, Eli FR FAU High 7:19.7 13:39.7 38
48 Levine, Andrew SO NSU University School 7:24.3 13:48.3 39
49 Devine, Francis SO American Heritage 7:25.4 13:50.3  
50 Eiglarsh, Owen FR NSU University School 7:27.1 13:53.5 40
51 Chesnick, Nicolas SO Cushman School Cougars 7:31.5 14:01.9 41
52 Silva, Alex FR Berean Christian 7:33.0 14:04.6  
53 Kremers, Max SO St. Mark's Episcopal School 7:35.5 14:09.3 42
54 Johnson, Marcus FR FAU High 7:37.0 14:12.1 43
55 Haddix, Kennith 8 FAU High 7:38.9 14:15.5 44
56 Gurevich, Jacob 8 NSU University School 7:40.9 14:19.3 45
57 Caja, Zachary FR Highlands Christian Academy 7:41.2 14:19.8  
58 Gratwick, Peter FR Pine Crest Middle School 7:41.5 14:20.5  
59 Molloy, Ryan SO Somerset Canyons 7:43.7 14:24.6 46
60 Albury, Anderson FR Parkway Christian School 7:43.9 14:24.9 47
61 Antoniou, Rocco SO NSU University School 7:44.4 14:25.9 48
62 Cohen, Adam SO NSU University School 7:47.3 14:31.2 49
63 Vaccarro, Frank 8 Abundant Life Christian Academ 7:47.9 14:32.3 50
64 Laverde, Thomas FR FAU High 7:50.7 14:37.6  
65 Kass, Michael FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 7:51.4 14:38.9 51
66 East, Kyan 8 FAU High 7:52.8 14:41.5  
67 Willams, Noah 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:53.0 14:41.9  
68 Noll, Maddox FR Somerset Canyons 7:53.4 14:42.5 52
69 Dettor, Parker 8 Unattached 7:55.5 14:46.6  
70 Farinas, Drew FR Don Estridge High Tech Middle 7:58.9 14:52.8 53
71 Harrison, Aiden SO NSU University School 7:59.0 14:53.1 54
72 Olinck , Chase SO Sagemont 7:59.3 14:53.6  
73 Ulbrich, Jason FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 7:59.6 14:54.2 55
74 Porter, Anthony Peak Performance Warriors 8:00.1 14:55.1  
75 Fredenksen, Garrett FR Somerset Canyons 8:00.6 14:56.0 56
76 Hartung, Carson FR Parkway Christian School 8:00.8 14:56.5 57
77 Hooley, Michael FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 8:04.1 15:02.5 58
78 Melo, Marco 8 Florida Christian 8:04.3 15:02.9 59
79 Lagombra-Falchetti, Aaron FR Abundant Life Christian Academ 8:04.7 15:03.6 60
80 Pettit, Christopher FR Somerset Academy (PP) 8:05.7 15:05.5  
81 Palacios, Samuel SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 8:06.4 15:06.9  
82 Bozak, Parker FR Don Estridge High Tech Middle 8:07.0 15:07.9 61
83 Ford, Gavin 8 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 8:07.0 15:07.9 62
84 Cardenas, Christian SO Somerset Academy (PP) 8:07.5 15:08.9  
85 Marcayda, Elias 8 Florida Christian 8:07.6 15:09.1 63
86 Hanssens, Noah SO St. Mark's Episcopal School 8:09.4 15:12.5 64
87 Kostenckr, Adrian 8 NSU University School 8:12.9 15:19.0  
88 Bahhur, Yusef SO Cushman School Cougars 8:13.3 15:19.7 65
89 Cacolici, Caiman FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 8:13.7 15:20.5 66
90 Giallombardo, Dominic SO Somerset Canyons 8:14.4 15:21.7 67
91 Carrillo, Derek FR Somerset Canyons 8:14.5 15:21.9  
92 Dunbar, Austin 8 Cushman School Cougars 8:16.0 15:24.8 68
93 Wasserman, Max SO NSU University School 8:16.2 15:25.2  
94 Yevoli, Tom SO Pine Crest Middle School 8:16.4 15:25.6  
95 Switter, Jack FR FAU High 8:17.0 15:26.7  
96 McLinskey, Christopher FR Abundant Life Christian Academ 8:17.4 15:27.3 69
97 Escobar, Luis SO Don Estridge High Tech Middle 8:19.5 15:31.4  
98 Bellin, Jacob SO Don Estridge High Tech Middle 8:20.6 15:33.3  
99 Garcia, Chris FR Westminster Christian 8:33.8 15:57.9 70
100 Risco, Jason SR Somerset Academy (PP) 8:36.8 16:03.5  
101 Campanelli, Nicholas SO FAU High 8:37.7 16:05.3  
102 Jessee, Caleb FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 8:40.3 16:10.0  
103 Satija, Shaun FR Pine Crest Middle School 8:41.7 16:12.7  
104 Thaler, Alex 8 Somerset Canyons 8:42.7 16:14.5  
105 Pettibone-Clark, Tyler FR Pine Crest Middle School 8:42.8 16:14.6  
106 Gutierrez, Joshua SO Florida Christian 8:42.9 16:14.9 71
107 Pena, Cristian FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 8:47.5 16:23.5 72
108 Hartley, Kai FR Unattached 8:49.1 16:26.4  
109 Michko, Ian FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 8:51.0 16:29.9  
110 Savysky, AJ 8 Cushman School Cougars 8:52.5 16:32.8 73
111 Bromagen, Liam FR Westminster Academy 8:53.5 16:34.6 74
112 Adler, Zack FR Parkway Christian School 9:00.5 16:47.7 75
113 Anderson, Ryan FR Parkway Christian School 9:02.0 16:50.6 76
114 Zhukov, Bogdan SO Pine Crest Middle School 9:02.4 16:51.3  
115 Ferrer, David SO Somerset Canyons 9:14.5 17:13.9  
116 Estrada, Jonathan SO Florida Christian 9:21.5 17:26.9 77
117 Hester, Brycen FR Morningside 9:27.4 17:37.9  
118 Hildebrandt, Brian FR Westminster Academy 9:31.5 17:45.5 78
119 Hamaway, Bryce FR Pine Crest Middle School 9:36.2 17:54.3  
120 Richardson, Aiden FR Florida Christian 9:44.7 18:10.1 79
121 Fleisher, Peter FR Don Estridge High Tech Middle 9:45.3 18:11.2  
122 Perez, Hunter SO Abundant Life Christian Academ 9:45.5 18:11.6  
123 Jolly, Kaleb 8 Florida Christian 9:52.2 18:24.1 80
124 Caseres, Wilkin SO Florida Christian 9:52.9 18:25.5  
125 Billie, Ezekiel FR Ahfachkee 9:53.3 18:26.1  
126 Gonzalez, Evan SO Florida Christian 9:53.8 18:27.0  
127 Belcher, Aiden SO Westminster Academy 10:04.1 18:46.4 81
128 Kuker, Josh SO NSU University School 10:05.6 18:49.0  
129 Hudepohl, Herman FR Cushman School Cougars 10:08.5 18:54.4 82
130 Flick, Blake FR Cushman School Cougars 10:09.6 18:56.6 83
131 Catalano, Alessandro 8 Westminster Christian 10:17.6 19:11.5 84
132 Nunez, Samuel SO Florida Christian 10:18.7 19:13.5  
133 Cunado, Mathew 8 Westminster Christian 10:20.7 19:17.3 85
134 Floyd, Carter FR Westminster Christian 10:23.0 19:21.6 86
135 Cunado, Gabriel 8 Westminster Christian 10:42.5 19:57.9 87
136 DelaRosa, Samuel 8 Cushman School Cougars 11:02.7 20:35.6  
137 Greenberg, Gabriel 8 Cushman School Cougars 11:07.2 20:44.0  
138 Kass, Matthew FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 11:08.0 20:45.4  
139 Jeffery , Brandon SO Sagemont 11:22.8 21:13.1  
140 Sarji, Ford 7 St. Mark's Episcopal School 11:45.8 21:55.9  
141 Munoz, Matthew SO Florida Christian 11:55.4 22:13.9  
142 Belcher, Maxwell 8 Westminster Academy 12:09.9 22:40.8 88
143 Diebra, Emilio 8 Somerset Canyons 12:15.8 22:51.9  
144 Alexander, Ryan FR Somerset Canyons 12:55.9 24:06.6  
145 Tertus, Alexander FR Somerset Canyons 13:01.9 24:17.8  
146 Terner, David FR Somerset Canyons 13:16.1 24:44.3  
147 McCawley, Kincaid FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 13:22.1 24:55.5  
148 LeClair, William 8 Westminster Academy 14:09.0 26:22.8 89
149 Treto, Isaac 8 Florida Christian 14:14.1 26:32.4  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:40 18:20 43 1 4 5 11 22 34 109
2 1:37:06 19:25 81 8 10 14 23 26 31 33
3 1:38:18 19:39 109 3 13 18 29 46 52 80
4 1:39:15 19:51 110 6 7 24 35 38 40 51
5 1:41:10 20:14 133 15 16 25 30 47 50 58
6 1:46:47 21:21 202 9 39 41 56 57    
7 1:46:45 21:21 218 12 17 27 69 93 103  
8 1:47:40 21:32 250 2 20 43 90 95 97 116
9 1:50:17 22:03 255 37 42 49 61 66 68 76
10 1:53:33 22:42 312 28 62 70 75 77 79 87
11 1:55:59 23:11 341 45 55 59 86 96 98 108
12 1:55:49 23:09 351 21 53 71 101 105 114 123
13 1:56:38 23:19 357 44 48 81 82 102 130  
14 1:57:09 23:25 369 36 63 84 92 94 113  
15 1:58:10 23:38 377 54 64 65 88 106 107 110
16 2:05:45 25:09 394 19 67 78 99 131 132  
17 2:01:50 24:22 426 60 72 83 91 120 122 127
18 2:02:18 24:27 445 32 74 104 111 124 126 129
19 2:05:08 25:01 489 73 89 100 112 115 125 128
20 2:11:49 26:21 560 85 117 118 119 121    
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pedroza, Robert SR Key West 5:26.2 16:53.5 1
2 Anderton, Joseph SR South Florida HEAT 5:28.3 17:00.2 2
3 Rodriguez, Thomas SR Archbishop McCarthy 5:30.9 17:08.2 3
4 Allen, Owen SR Key West 5:33.6 17:16.6 4
5 Young, Kingston SR Key West 5:57.9 18:32.0 5
6 Kerr, Ryan SR Dwyer 5:59.2 18:36.1 6
7 Gencarelli, Giuiliana SR Dwyer 5:59.9 18:38.2 7
8 Owens, Jabari SR Pine Crest 6:00.3 18:39.4 8
9 Geathers, Jayden JR American Heritage 6:05.2 18:54.9 9
10 Rhodes, Famous SR Pine Crest 6:05.3 18:54.9 10
11 Graft, Scout SR Key West 6:07.3 19:01.2 11
12 Taggart, Joshua SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:11.1 19:13.1 12
13 Jardon, Daniel SR Archbishop McCarthy 6:12.5 19:17.5 13
14 Rizzo, Jack SR Pine Crest 6:12.6 19:17.6 14
15 Powers, Matthew SR Pine School 6:14.3 19:23.1 15
16 Powers, Michael SR Pine School 6:14.4 19:23.3 16
17 Garey, Jack SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:14.5 19:23.6 17
18 Smith, Ben SR Archbishop McCarthy 6:21.1 19:44.2 18
19 Alday, Cason SR Westminster Academy 6:25.1 19:56.5 19
20 Sheyda, Ian SR South Florida HEAT 6:25.1 19:56.6 20
21 Pierre, Godknow SR Coconut Creek 6:25.2 19:56.8 21
22 Graft, Stryder SR Key West 6:25.4 19:57.4 22
23 Yaari, Daniel JR Pine Crest 6:26.4 20:00.8 23
24 Ramos, Matthew SR Dwyer 6:26.7 20:01.5 24
25 Hyland, Reyn JR Pine School 6:29.3 20:09.5 25
26 Abedon, Adrian SR Pine Crest 6:30.6 20:13.6 26
27 Jewlett, Luke SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:31.3 20:15.7 27
28 Deoliveira, Michael JR FAU High 6:31.7 20:17.0 28
29 DeLaRosa, Adrian SR Archbishop McCarthy 6:32.0 20:18.1 29
30 Barron, Nick SR NSU University School 6:32.4 20:19.3  
31 Hyland, Christian SR Pine School 6:32.6 20:20.0 30
32 Abrams, Lucas SR Pine Crest 6:32.7 20:20.3 31
33 Gemma, Caleb SR Lake Worth Christian 6:33.3 20:21.9 32
34 O'Brien, Chase SR Pine Crest 6:33.4 20:22.4 33
35 Shvero, Jack SR Key West 6:39.5 20:41.3 34
36 Ayala, Cruz SR Dwyer 6:42.2 20:49.6 35
37 Caja, Payton SR Highlands Christian Academy 6:43.2 20:52.7 36
38 Gracia, Randy SR Cooper City 6:43.9 20:55.0 37
39 jean, renand SR Dillard 6:46.2 21:02.3  
40 Henderson, Linwood SR Dwyer 6:48.9 21:10.6 38
41 Guy, Trenton SR American Heritage 6:51.5 21:18.7 39
42 Lipsky, Max SR NSU University School 6:51.7 21:19.3  
43 RUOCCO, Christian SR Dwyer 6:51.8 21:19.6 40
44 Steward, Connor JR American Heritage 6:51.8 21:19.7 41
45 Mims, Glen SR Cooper City 6:53.5 21:24.7 42
46 Shields, Joshua SR South Florida HEAT 6:54.7 21:28.5 43
47 Sherrod, Jermaine SR Dillard 6:56.7 21:34.7  
48 Gerber, Sebastian SR Somerset Canyons 6:56.8 21:35.1 44
49 Stern, Blake SR NSU University School 6:58.6 21:40.7  
50 Thomas, Harlen SR Dillard 6:58.6 21:40.7  
51 Carlson, John SR Oxbridge Academy 6:58.8 21:41.2 45
52 Acevedo, Josiah SR Archbishop McCarthy 7:02.0 21:51.2 46
53 Textor , Addison SR Pine School 7:03.0 21:54.3 47
54 Diebra, Alain SR Somerset Canyons 7:03.6 21:56.1 48
55 Zaleski, Zachary SR Cooper City 7:05.2 22:01.1 49
56 Upton , Robert SR Pine School 7:05.6 22:02.6 50
57 Norris, Connor SR Pine Crest 7:06.7 22:05.9  
58 Ferguson, Troy SR Dwyer 7:10.1 22:16.4 51
59 Pamphile, Nicholas SR Dwyer 7:11.3 22:20.2  
60 Smith, Trayvon SR Dillard 7:11.8 22:21.7  
61 Engelman, Blake SR Archbishop McCarthy 7:12.0 22:22.2 52
62 Cherry, Kentoscany SR Coconut Creek 7:12.1 22:22.5 53
63 Chipman, Thomas SR Sheridan Hills Christian 7:16.1 22:35.1 54
64 Rodriguez, Nicholai SR Oxbridge Academy 7:16.2 22:35.3 55
65 Bennett, Jacob JR American Heritage 7:16.2 22:35.3 56
66 Steward , Skye FR American Heritage 7:17.4 22:39.1 57
67 Chimelis , Aaron SR Pine School 7:18.7 22:43.3 58
68 Stowell, Adam JR Oxbridge Academy 7:19.0 22:44.1 59
69 Meneses, Manny SR Berean Christian 7:20.0 22:47.1 60
70 Sean, Ceballos SR Cooper City 7:20.7 22:49.4 61
71 Gassant, Clyve SR FAU High 7:20.9 22:50.0 62
72 Rounds, Joshua SR Highlands Christian Academy 7:21.3 22:51.4 63
73 Skelly, Aidan SO Pine School 7:24.5 23:01.2  
74 Welch, Jeremy SR Sheridan Hills Christian 7:24.6 23:01.6 64
75 Ho, Alan SO Sheridan Hills Christian 7:24.9 23:02.5 65
76 Moran, Marlon JR Cooper City 7:26.4 23:07.2 66
77 Spencer, Christopher JR Westminster Academy 7:27.1 23:09.2 67
78 Pitts, Jacai SR Cooper City 7:27.7 23:11.0 68
79 Meeske, Jack SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:27.9 23:11.8 69
80 Hart, Gavin SR FAU High 7:28.5 23:13.6 70
81 Alonso, Deiby SR Coconut Creek 7:28.5 23:13.6 71
82 Fernandez, Carlos SR Berean Christian 7:32.4 23:25.6 72
83 Gerke, Taylor SR Chaminade-Madonna 7:33.7 23:29.7 73
84 Laney, Ben JR Lake Worth Christian 7:34.9 23:33.5 74
85 Agritis, Alexandros SR FAU High 7:35.0 23:33.8 75
86 Liberles, Ben SR Cooper City 7:35.6 23:35.7 76
87 Laverde, Bernardo JR FAU High 7:36.6 23:38.8 77
88 Garcia, William SR Westminster Academy 7:37.6 23:41.9 78
89 Mays, Ryan JR FAU High 7:40.1 23:49.7 79
90 May, Calvin JR Archbishop McCarthy 7:40.3 23:50.2 80
91 Paredes, Kevin SR Somerset Canyons 7:42.9 23:58.4 81
92 Chorney, Bryce SR Somerset Canyons 7:43.0 23:58.5 82
93 Snow, Alex SR Berean Christian 7:44.1 24:02.0 83
94 Szklany, Pasha SR Highlands Christian Academy 7:44.1 24:02.1 84
95 Berne, Connor SR Pine Crest 7:44.7 24:03.8  
96 Male, Unknown Olympic Heights 7:46.1 24:08.2 85
97 Schumacher, John JR Oxbridge Academy 7:46.8 24:10.5 86
98 Agritis, Argyrios SR FAU High 7:47.1 24:11.5 87
99 Anding, Ethan JR Sheridan Hills Christian 7:48.1 24:14.6 88
100 Loshe, Jack JR Chaminade-Madonna 7:50.9 24:23.1 89
101 Abdala, Aref SR Cooper City 7:51.8 24:26.0  
102 Voyles, Alec FR South Florida HEAT 7:52.3 24:27.4 90
103 Stephenson, Robert SR Cooper City 7:53.5 24:31.2  
104 Kelly, Mason SR Berean Christian 7:55.5 24:37.6 91
105 Rounds, Gabriel SR Highlands Christian Academy 7:55.5 24:37.7 92
106 Noble, Ty JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:56.9 24:41.8 93
107 Veynovich, Nick SR Highlands Christian Academy 7:58.3 24:46.4 94
108 Stone, Caleb JR South Florida HEAT 7:58.9 24:48.2 95
109 Ream, Alex JR Oxbridge Academy 7:59.2 24:49.1 96
110 Blue, Logan FR South Florida HEAT 8:00.0 24:51.6 97
111 Lee, Ellis SR Oxbridge Academy 8:00.2 24:52.2 98
112 Molina, Alejandro SR Westminster Academy 8:00.4 24:52.9 99
113 McInnis, Michael SR Chaminade-Madonna 8:03.6 25:02.8 100
114 Lakram, Anand SR Coconut Creek 8:03.7 25:02.9 101
115 Golas, Presley SR Somerset Canyons 8:06.3 25:11.0 102
116 Falla, Andres SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 8:06.6 25:12.1 103
117 Evans, Matthew SR Lake Worth Christian 8:07.0 25:13.3 104
118 Leonce, Bradley SR Coconut Creek 8:07.1 25:13.5 105
119 Rivera, John Lucas SO Sheridan Hills Christian 8:08.3 25:17.3 106
120 Pena, Gabriel SO Sheridan Hills Christian 8:09.1 25:19.8 107
121 Mays, Christopher SR FAU High 8:10.3 25:23.5  
122 Mayotte, Robert JR Oxbridge Academy 8:11.0 25:25.7 108
123 Clegg, Jake JR Key West 8:11.1 25:26.1 109
124 Goguts, Carter JR Dwyer 8:11.2 25:26.4  
125 Lopez, Daniel SR Sheridan Hills Christian 8:11.3 25:26.7 110
126 Gavilan, Ezra SR Sheridan Hills Christian 8:13.7 25:34.0  
127 Wyman, Addison SR Lake Worth Christian 8:15.7 25:40.4 111
128 Karcher, James SR Chaminade-Madonna 8:15.8 25:40.5 112
129 Ericksson, Thor SR Key West 8:17.0 25:44.4  
130 Sanchez , Alfredo SR Sagemont 8:17.8 25:46.9  
131 Novick, Josiah SR Highlands Christian Academy 8:20.9 25:56.3 113
132 Vasquez, Milkin JR Coconut Creek 8:26.3 26:13.1 114
133 Dunning, Diego SR Key West 8:26.7 26:14.4  
134 Ayotte, Zacharie Boca Raton Christian 8:28.5 26:20.1  
135 Simonson, Andrew SR FAU High 8:29.3 26:22.6  
136 Lyons, William JR Archbishop McCarthy 8:31.1 26:28.2  
137 Orrett, Colin JR Chaminade-Madonna 8:32.5 26:32.5 115
138 Saville, Zack 8 South Florida HEAT 8:33.2 26:34.7 116
139 Gerard, Kyler Olympic Heights 8:37.6 26:48.3 117
140 Smurlick, Dylan Olympic Heights 8:38.7 26:51.8 118
141 Luque, William SR Olympic Heights 8:38.9 26:52.3 119
142 Silva, Luis SR Berean Christian 8:41.0 26:58.8 120
143 Tricomi, Joseph SR Olympic Heights 8:44.3 27:09.1 121
144 Hillier, Michael SR Berean Christian 8:47.3 27:18.4 122
145 Harper, Michael SR Coconut Creek 8:48.5 27:22.3 123
146 Baker, Kurt SR Lake Worth Christian 8:50.9 27:29.7 124
147 Schlichte, Ben SR Chaminade-Madonna 8:54.0 27:39.4 125
148 Hunter, Jared SR Lake Worth Christian 8:54.2 27:40.0 126
149 Butzberger, Bradley JR Berean Christian 9:11.0 28:32.0 127
150 Hazamy, Sam SR FAU High 9:15.2 28:45.3  
151 Aguilar, Kaiel SR Chaminade-Madonna 9:15.3 28:45.5 128
152 Padilla, Chris SR Chaminade-Madonna 9:33.0 29:40.6  
153 Benjamin, Rolner JR Coconut Creek 9:35.9 29:49.4  
154 Petit-Homme, Sheldon SR Coconut Creek 9:36.9 29:52.6  
155 Ramos, Samuel SO Sheridan Hills Christian 9:52.7 30:41.9  
156 Menard, Handjy JR Coconut Creek 10:22.1 32:13.1  
157 Saperstein, Leo SR Chaminade-Madonna 10:33.5 32:48.5  
158 Rogers, Thomas SR Lake Worth Christian 10:35.9 32:55.9 129
159 McMahon, Pierce SR Somerset Canyons 10:47.1 33:30.8 130
160 Oliviera, Eliseu JR Westminster Academy 10:58.1 34:04.9 131
161 Favale, Joao SR Westminster Academy 11:29.9 35:43.8 132
162 Dye, Joseph JR Chaminade-Madonna 11:42.7 36:23.4  
163 Satorio , Daniel JR Sagemont 12:14.7 38:03.0  
164 Herrera, Hugo Boca Raton Christian 12:20.1 38:19.7  
Mixed 5k Run CC Junior Varsi Team Scores
Mixed 5k Run CC Junior Varsi Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Greene, Raymond JR Somerset Academy (PP) 7:11.3 22:20.3 1
1 Rashid, Abigail JR Florida Christian 7:38.8 23:45.7  
2 Ortega, Michael JR Somerset Academy (PP) 7:17.2 22:38.4 2
2 Marcayda, Cecilia JR Florida Christian 9:00.3 27:59.0  
3 Santana, Daniel SR Westminster Christian 7:28.4 23:13.4  
3 Braden, Piper JR Pine Crest 9:00.9 28:00.9 1
4 Northerner, Christina SR Florida Christian 9:17.3 28:51.8  
4 Pliske, Henry SR Pine Crest 7:30.7 23:20.4 3
5 Pena, Madyson SR Somerset Academy (PP) 9:27.2 29:22.5  
5 Gillis, Chase SR Somerset Academy (PP) 7:38.5 23:44.6 4
6 Kalter, Noah SR Pine School 7:47.0 24:11.0 5
6 Jones, Esther SR Florida Christian 9:29.8 29:30.7  
7 Levitis, Daniella JR Pine Crest 9:43.9 30:14.4 2
7 Mello, Max JR Florida Christian 7:54.5 24:34.5 6
8 Bernick, Ari SR Pine Crest 9:44.8 30:17.1 3
8 Ayala-Perez, Adrian JR Somerset Academy (PP) 8:01.6 24:56.3 7
9 Granizo, Juan JR NSU University School 8:04.4 25:05.2  
9 Rao, Ivey JR Pine Crest 10:00.5 31:06.1 4
10 Lawlor, Kaylie JR Pine Crest 10:07.3 31:27.1 5
10 Vega, Matthew SR Pine Crest 8:06.1 25:10.5 8
11 Boon, Estelle JR NSU University School 10:20.5 32:08.2  
11 Barron, Ben SR NSU University School 8:30.3 26:25.7  
12 Rukes, Sebastian SR Pine Crest 8:30.7 26:27.0 9
12 Hamuy, Elaina JR Pine Crest 11:18.0 35:06.9 6
13 Rote, Alessandra SR Berean Christian 11:18.1 35:07.1  
13 Knight , Nicklas SR American Heritage 8:38.8 26:52.1 10
14 Kaufman, Avery SR Pine Crest 11:25.4 35:29.8 7
14 Rodriguez, Benjamin SR Somerset Academy (PP) 8:43.9 27:08.0 11
15 Carter, Emma SR Somerset Canyons 11:57.8 37:10.4 8
15 Long, Trent SR Pine School 8:44.1 27:08.6 12
16 Koolik, Joshua SR Pine Crest 8:49.7 27:26.1 13
16 Rodriguez, Rachel SR Somerset Canyons 12:06.1 37:36.4 9
17 Couvertier, Louis SR Florida Christian 8:53.9 27:39.1 14
17 Terner, Lila SR Somerset Canyons 13:08.5 40:50.0 10
18 Bobbili, Anik JR American Heritage 8:54.5 27:40.9 15
18 Collins, Jasmin SR Somerset Canyons 13:50.7 43:01.3 11
19 Arbucias, Natasha JR Somerset Academy (PP) 14:05.6 43:47.6  
19 Ramirez, Maximus JR Somerset Academy (PP) 8:56.0 27:45.4 16
20 Thaler, Rachael SR Somerset Canyons 14:09.7 44:00.3 12
20 Garrido, Bjorn SR Westminster Christian 8:56.3 27:46.4  
21 Villarreal, Ashley SR Somerset Canyons 14:33.8 45:15.1 13
21 Markulics, Dylan SO Pine School 9:00.4 27:59.1 17
22 Gopher, Les SR Ahfachkee 9:00.9 28:00.9  
22 Itayem, Nour SR Somerset Canyons 14:37.5 45:26.6 14
23 Frisbie, Christian JR Morningside 9:24.9 29:15.3  
24 Markulics, Tyler SR Pine School 9:27.3 29:22.9 18
25 Gibson, Hayden SR Pine Crest 9:28.5 29:26.5 19
26 Perez-Clavijo, David SR Florida Christian 9:29.7 29:30.3 20
27 Tettamanti , Gabriel SR Pine School 9:54.0 30:45.8 21
28 Montesino, Michael SR Somerset Academy (PP) 10:01.4 31:08.7 22
29 Pickup, Jeremiah JR Ahfachkee 10:06.6 31:25.1  
30 Matthews, Chase JR Morningside 10:06.8 31:25.5  
31 Varela, Bryan JR Florida Christian 10:13.4 31:46.2 23
32 Belfort, Isaac FR Lake Worth Christian 10:15.6 31:52.7 24
33 Rodriguez, Christopher JR Florida Christian 10:15.9 31:53.7 25
34 Campuzano, Arturo FR Lake Worth Christian 10:16.1 31:54.6 26
35 Daniel, Villalobos SR American Heritage 10:32.7 32:46.0 27
36 David, Lowsky SR American Heritage 10:44.8 33:23.6 28
37 Burns, Ari SR Pine Crest 11:01.0 34:14.0 29
38 Xavier, Michael SR Somerset Academy (PP) 11:03.9 34:22.9  
39 LaRocca, Espn FR Lake Worth Christian 11:17.0 35:03.7 30
40 Sutton, Nasir JR American Heritage 11:37.5 36:07.5 31
41 Regueria, Arturo SR Somerset Academy (PP) 11:38.9 36:11.6  
42 Gowans, Vincent SR Somerset Academy (PP) 11:47.8 36:39.4  
43 Duke, Jonah SO Lake Worth Christian 11:50.7 36:48.5 32
44 Nair, Dhruv JR Somerset Academy (PP) 11:51.2 36:49.9  
45 Duke, Mitchell JR Lake Worth Christian 13:58.6 43:25.8 33
Girls 2600 Meter Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:43 10:56 19 1 2 3 6 7 8 9
2 1:02:22 12:28 65 5 11 14 17 18 35 48
3 1:03:56 12:47 88 10 12 19 23 24 31 50
4 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 1:05:07 13:01 107 4 16 27 28 32 36 41
5 1:08:11 13:38 142 13 15 33 38 43 45 46
6 1:11:37 14:19 195 25 39 40 42 49 52 53
7 1:27:55 17:35 200 20 21 22 67 70    
8 1:16:27 15:17 223 29 30 37 63 64    
9 1:18:43 15:44 247 26 34 60 61 66 69  
10 1:22:34 16:30 275 44 47 54 62 68    
11 1:19:19 15:51 277 51 55 56 57 58 59 65
Girls 2600 Meter Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kavanagh, Samantha SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:31.3 10:32.3 1
2 Velez, Johanna 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:32.5 10:34.2 2
3 Rodriguez, Maya FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:39.5 10:45.6 3
4 Thomson, Abby SO Don Estridge High Tech Mi 6:51.1 11:04.3 4
5 Fitzgerald, Ashley FR American Heritage 6:54.0 11:08.9  
6 Potenzano, Gianna SO Unattached 6:54.7 11:10.1  
7 Frei, Gabby FR Pine Crest Middle School 6:56.9 11:13.7 5
8 Potenzano, Denise SO Unattached 6:57.1 11:14.0  
9 Garey, Hana SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:04.5 11:25.9 6
10 del Busto, Bella FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:04.5 11:26.0 7
11 Kloman, Kristen FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:05.5 11:27.5 8
12 Silva, Sophia SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:09.5 11:34.1 9
13 Galbis, Isabella JR Westminster Christian 7:17.5 11:47.0 10
14 Serig, Kathleen Peak Performance Warriors 7:25.4 11:59.6  
15 Champion, Lilly FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:30.0 12:07.2  
16 Coble, Kai FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:30.2 12:07.4  
17 Gladding, Alexandra SO Pine Crest Middle School 7:35.1 12:15.3 11
18 Foreman, Samantha SO Westminster Christian 7:35.4 12:15.8 12
19 Santi, Isabella SO St. Mark's Episcopal School 7:47.3 12:35.1 13
20 Feeley, Lila 8 Pine Crest Middle School 7:49.3 12:38.3 14
21 Christie, Addy FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 7:55.2 12:47.9 15
22 coney, eriesa SO Dillard 7:57.1 12:50.9  
23 Bishop, Alexa SO Don Estridge High Tech Mi 8:00.5 12:56.5 16
24 Vasconez, Veronica FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 8:00.8 12:56.9  
25 Weiss, Lillian SO Pine Crest Middle School 8:05.8 13:05.0 17
26 McGee, Paili 8 South Florida HEAT 8:06.1 13:05.4  
27 Supple, Emma 8 Pine Crest Middle School 8:09.2 13:10.5 18
28 Strump, Georgia SO Westminster Christian 8:09.4 13:10.8 19
29 Williams, Kayla 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 8:10.9 13:13.3 20
30 Tyler, Sydney 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 8:11.9 13:14.8 21
31 Gumier, Sara 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 8:12.1 13:15.2 22
32 Meyer, Kata FR Westminster Christian 8:14.5 13:19.1 23
33 Sajous, Angel JR Westminster Christian 8:17.6 13:24.0 24
34 Azan, Alexandra SO Carrollton MS 8:19.2 13:26.7 25
35 Chai, Jade SO Florida Christian 8:19.2 13:26.7 26
36 Najarro, Evangeline SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 8:21.2 13:29.9  
37 Street, Karyn FR Dillard 8:21.7 13:30.7  
38 Robbins, Sophia 8 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 8:23.3 13:33.3 27
39 Sydne, Thayenjy SO Don Estridge High Tech Mi 8:26.0 13:37.6 28
40 Zalman, Reagan 8 Cushman School Cougars 8:31.5 13:46.4 29
41 Badia, Alessia 8 Cushman School Cougars 8:32.7 13:48.4 30
42 Seagren, Bridget SO Westminster Christian 8:33.9 13:50.5 31
43 Hamilton, Abigail 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 8:35.8 13:53.4  
44 Cadavid, Nicole FR American Heritage 8:36.0 13:53.7  
45 Page, Addison 8 NSU University School 8:37.3 13:55.9  
46 Ellerie, Jessi SO Don Estridge High Tech Mi 8:37.5 13:56.2 32
47 Baldwin, Emily SO St. Mark's Episcopal School 8:40.2 14:00.5 33
48 Stocker, Natalia FR Florida Christian 8:43.0 14:05.0 34
49 Larned, Lauren 8 Pine Crest Middle School 8:48.3 14:13.7 35
50 Amelung, Winnie SO Don Estridge High Tech Mi 8:48.6 14:14.1 36
51 Ruano, Camila 8 Cushman School Cougars 8:49.0 14:14.8 37
52 Zimmermann, Kinsey 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 8:49.8 14:16.1  
53 Raymond, Kiera SO St. Mark's Episcopal School 8:50.3 14:16.8 38
54 Rodriguez, Alexa 8 Carrollton MS 8:52.7 14:20.8 39
55 Jose, Olivia FR Carrollton MS 8:53.8 14:22.6 40
56 Maz, Nicole 8 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 8:54.7 14:24.0 41
57 Fisher, Mandi 8 NSU University School 8:55.1 14:24.7  
58 Macher, Mia 8 NSU University School 8:55.1 14:24.7  
59 Freyre, Natalia SO Carrollton MS 8:58.8 14:30.7 42
60 Fitzwilliam, Grace SO St. Mark's Episcopal School 8:59.4 14:31.6 43
61 Bryan, Ava FR Somerset Canyons 9:00.4 14:33.2 44
62 Santi, Sophia 8 St. Mark's Episcopal School 9:01.9 14:35.7 45
63 Cavaretta, Sophia 7 St. Mark's Episcopal School 9:08.4 14:46.1 46
64 Crocker, Zoe SO Morningside 9:09.6 14:48.0  
65 Fitzwilliam, Kate FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 9:10.4 14:49.4  
66 Edwards, Danielle 8 Somerset Canyons 9:10.5 14:49.5 47
67 Sachdeva, Annika 8 Pine Crest Middle School 9:13.9 14:54.9 48
68 Hernandez, Gracie SO Carrollton MS 9:15.1 14:56.9 49
69 Ager, Amelia FR Westminster Christian 9:15.7 14:58.0 50
70 Nerette, Angelina SR Parkway Christian School 9:16.2 14:58.7 51
71 Harding, Auri Abundant Life Christian A 9:23.1 15:09.9  
72 Carroll, Bella SO Carrollton MS 9:27.2 15:16.6 52
73 Huck, Claudia FR Carrollton MS 9:28.1 15:18.0 53
74 Sonzini, Daniela Abundant Life Christian A 9:28.8 15:19.1  
75 Thompson, Eva FR Somerset Canyons 9:29.1 15:19.6 54
76 Flint, Ava SR Parkway Christian School 9:34.4 15:28.2 55
77 Barker, Shayna SO Don Estridge High Tech Mi 9:38.9 15:35.4  
78 Atwood, Riley 8 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 9:48.9 15:51.6  
79 Marlin, Annalise 8 Carrollton MS 9:50.7 15:54.5  
80 Diaz, Brooke 8 Carrollton MS 9:50.7 15:54.6  
81 Freyre, Paulina 8 Carrollton MS 9:55.8 16:02.6  
82 Saville, Emma FR South Florida HEAT 9:56.4 16:03.7  
83 Dallal, Carma Elizab SR Parkway Christian School 9:59.4 16:08.6 56
84 Olsen, Olivia SO St. Mark's Episcopal School 10:00.9 16:10.9  
85 Reid, Addison SR Parkway Christian School 10:01.5 16:12.0 57
86 Caldwell, Sasha SO St. Mark's Episcopal School 10:03.7 16:15.5  
87 Polerecky, Lauren 8 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 10:13.0 16:30.5  
88 McGee, Brooke SO St. Mark's Episcopal School 10:14.3 16:32.7  
89 Maldonado, Eva SR Parkway Christian School 10:14.4 16:32.7 58
90 Karoly, Brooke SR Parkway Christian School 10:14.8 16:33.4 59
91 Littlejohn, Rylee SO St. Mark's Episcopal School 10:15.3 16:34.2  
92 Seitel, Samantha SO St. Mark's Episcopal School 10:15.5 16:34.5  
93 Kemerer, Rebecca 8 Florida Christian 10:18.7 16:39.7 60
94 Bryant, Juliette SO Florida Christian 10:18.8 16:39.9 61
95 Klarsfeld, Skylar 8 Pine Crest Middle School 10:21.8 16:44.7  
96 Bracamonte, Andrea FR Somerset Canyons 10:30.6 16:59.0 62
97 Peraza, Antonella 8 Cushman School Cougars 10:43.1 17:19.2 63
98 Lama, Gaby 8 Cushman School Cougars 10:43.2 17:19.3 64
99 Gross, Nina SO Carrollton MS 10:46.8 17:25.1  
100 Wang, Sophia 8 Pine Crest Middle School 10:52.9 17:35.0  
101 Peart, Alexis SR Parkway Christian School 10:54.4 17:37.4 65
102 Otero, Angelica FR Florida Christian 11:03.8 17:52.7 66
103 Veres, Nina FR Westminster Christian 12:17.1 19:51.0  
104 Luccelestin, Mia 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 12:31.5 20:14.4 67
105 Marrero, Claudia 8 Morningside 12:48.7 20:42.1  
106 Ruoff, Lindsay SR Parkway Christian School 12:49.1 20:42.7  
107 Nguyen, Hannah 8 Morningside 12:51.6 20:46.8  
108 Dumerve, Nakeisha SO Morningside 12:53.0 20:49.1  
109 Bryan, Ella FR Somerset Canyons 12:55.8 20:53.6 68
110 Martin, Kendall SO St. Mark's Episcopal School 13:06.7 21:11.2  
111 Manzano, Angelina FR Florida Christian 14:16.4 23:03.9 69
112 Camino, Jazlyn FR Somerset Academy (PP) 17:18.5 27:58.2 70