MIAA Eastern XC Championship Date: 11-12-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connolly, Grace SR Natick 5:43.1 17:46.1 1
2 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:05.7 18:56.3  
3 Foley, Ashley SR Beverly 6:11.4 19:14.2 2
4 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:16.4 19:29.5 3
5 Walsh, Abigail SR Beverly 6:19.1 19:38.0 4
6 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:21.4 19:45.2 5
7 Andrews, Loren SR Wellesley 6:22.8 19:49.5 6
8 Pinzone, Taylor SR Waltham 6:23.2 19:50.7  
9 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:23.2 19:50.8 7
10 Haywood, Sophia SR Chelmsford 6:24.7 19:55.3 8
11 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 6:24.9 19:55.9 9
12 Horgan, Caitlin SR Needham 6:26.0 19:59.3 10
13 Hurley, Ali SR Woburn 6:27.7 20:04.8 11
14 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:28.3 20:06.4 12
15 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 6:28.8 20:08.2 13
16 Barretto, Cayla SR Woburn 6:30.2 20:12.4 14
17 Lock, Kierstin SR Central Catholic 6:30.4 20:13.2 15
18 Hawkes, Amanda SR Billerica 6:31.0 20:15.1 16
19 Sutyak, Alexis SR Beverly 6:33.5 20:22.7 17
20 Ahonen, Grace SR Wellesley 6:33.6 20:23.0 18
21 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica 6:33.7 20:23.2 19
22 Van Logtenberg, Nicole SR Marshfield 6:33.9 20:23.8 20
23 Fossett, Jennifer SR Natick 6:34.2 20:24.8 21
24 McDowell, Grace SR Central Catholic 6:34.6 20:26.3 22
25 Anderson, Nicole SR Billerica 6:35.2 20:28.0 23
26 Keene, Ana SR Needham 6:35.5 20:29.0 24
27 Lustiber, Shannon SR Chelmsford 6:38.7 20:38.7 25
28 Frazier, Emma SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:38.8 20:39.3 26
29 Landry, Hannah SR Billerica 6:39.5 20:41.4 27
30 Winkelman, Cassandra SR Wellesley 6:39.8 20:42.3 28
31 Meara, Emily SR Wellesley 6:40.2 20:43.4 29
32 Montgomery, Kathryn SR Central Catholic 6:40.4 20:44.1 30
33 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 6:41.2 20:46.6 31
34 Dankert, Katie SR Central Catholic 6:42.5 20:50.8 32
35 Anderson, Deidra SR Billerica 6:42.8 20:51.6 33
36 Seamans, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 6:43.0 20:52.2 34
37 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:43.5 20:53.8 35
38 Duggan, Lauren SR Mansfield 6:44.0 20:55.2 36
39 Maggione, Isabelle SR Wellesley 6:44.3 20:56.3 37
40 Bansal, Umang SR Boston Latin School 6:44.8 20:57.8 38
41 Leydon, Avery SR Woburn 6:44.9 20:58.2 39
42 Chen, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.3 20:59.3 40
43 Bannon, Nora SR Wellesley 6:45.5 21:00.1 41
44 Burns, Nicole SR Billerica 6:46.6 21:03.3 42
45 Doherty, Abby SR Barnstable 6:46.8 21:04.0 43
46 Schleicher, Enea SR North Andover 6:47.2 21:05.4 44
47 Garrett, Meghan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:47.6 21:06.6 45
48 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 6:48.6 21:09.7 46
49 Epstein, Ana-Natalia SR Wellesley 6:48.8 21:10.2 47
50 Mittaz, Stephanie SR Needham 6:49.5 21:12.3 48
51 Gifford, Maia SR Central Catholic 6:49.7 21:13.2 49
52 Galvin, Mackenzie SR Woburn 6:51.1 21:17.3 50
53 Barnes, Ceci SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:51.7 21:19.1 51
54 Newcomb, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:52.0 21:20.2 52
55 Cullen, Ellie SR Needham 6:53.6 21:25.2 53
56 DeBruin, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:54.0 21:26.4 54
57 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:54.3 21:27.5 55
58 Ackley, Meredith SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.4 21:27.8 56
59 Goudreau, Taylor SR Masconomet 6:54.6 21:28.3 57
60 Pease, Katelyn SR Boston Latin School 6:54.7 21:28.6 58
61 Hathaway, Caroline SR Masconomet 6:55.1 21:29.9 59
62 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 6:55.2 21:30.2 60
63 Glynn, Morgan SR Masconomet 6:56.2 21:33.3 61
64 Kovatsis, Alexia SR Natick 6:56.3 21:33.7 62
65 Paine, Lylah SR Masconomet 6:56.4 21:33.7 63
66 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:56.6 21:34.6 64
67 Thurlow, Alie SR Billerica 6:56.7 21:34.6 65
68 Greer, Sydney SR Marshfield 6:56.7 21:34.7 66
69 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:57.2 21:36.5 67
70 Blair, Megan SR Natick 6:57.4 21:36.9 68
71 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 6:57.5 21:37.3 69
72 Beaulieu, Nicole SR Masconomet 6:57.7 21:37.9 70
73 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 6:58.6 21:40.7 71
74 Deras, Yarid SR Chelsea 6:59.2 21:42.7  
75 Blake, Alice SR Needham 6:59.3 21:42.9 72
76 Quirbach, Anna SR Chelmsford 6:59.3 21:42.9 73
77 Fitzpatrick, Hannah SR Revere 6:59.6 21:43.7 74
78 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:00.3 21:45.9 75
79 Adams, Heather SR Beverly 7:00.4 21:46.2 76
80 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South 7:00.6 21:47.0  
81 Kelly, Jackie SR Central Catholic 7:00.8 21:47.4 77
82 Rabito, Gabi SR Woburn 7:01.0 21:48.0 78
83 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:02.1 21:51.7 79
84 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:02.2 21:51.8 80
85 Juch, Uatchet SR Beverly 7:03.9 21:57.1 81
86 Cesic, Leila SR Revere 7:04.5 21:59.1 82
87 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 7:04.7 21:59.5 83
88 Dineen, Maeve SR Beverly 7:05.0 22:00.6 84
89 Lynch, Shannon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:05.2 22:01.3 85
90 Dow, Grace SR Masconomet 7:05.3 22:01.4 86
91 Sullivan, Courtney SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:05.9 22:03.3 87
92 Haney, Nell SR Needham 7:06.2 22:04.2 88
93 DeMarre, Rebecca SR Natick 7:06.5 22:05.3 89
94 Furman, Charlotte SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.9 22:06.4 90
95 Hastings, Kaitlin SR North Andover 7:07.2 22:07.4 91
96 Colombotos, Julia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:10.3 22:17.2 92
97 Buonora, Valeree SR Mansfield 7:10.8 22:18.6 93
98 Barrera, Mila SR Natick 7:11.3 22:20.2 94
99 Egar, Alice SR Somerville 7:11.4 22:20.4  
100 Guimond, Leanne SR Barnstable 7:11.5 22:20.9 95
101 Pistorino, Frances SR Braintree 7:11.9 22:22.1  
102 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 7:12.5 22:24.0 96
103 Curran, Julia SR Boston Latin School 7:13.7 22:27.7 97
104 Khosla, Grace SR Marshfield 7:14.9 22:31.4 98
105 Lalikos, Michaela SR Masconomet 7:15.0 22:31.6 99
106 Warner, Isabel SR Natick 7:15.3 22:32.5 100
107 Thompson, Clare SR Marshfield 7:16.0 22:34.9 101
108 Robins, Jill SR Needham 7:16.5 22:36.3 102
109 Smid, Kathryn SR North Andover 7:16.6 22:36.5 103
110 Posada, Monica SR Revere 7:16.6 22:36.6 104
111 Penney, Nicole SR Mansfield 7:17.2 22:38.4 105
112 Vonzweck, Annie SR Beverly 7:18.0 22:41.0 106
113 Dapedra, Veronica SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:19.8 22:46.6  
114 Murphy, Ashley SR Plymouth South 7:21.0 22:50.2  
115 Morrow, Stephanie SR Plymouth South 7:22.0 22:53.5  
116 Fleury, Christina SR North Andover 7:23.2 22:57.2 107
117 Brigham, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:23.6 22:58.4 108
118 Doyle, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:25.2 23:03.3 109
119 Doherty, Jillian SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:26.0 23:05.8 110
120 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:26.6 23:07.8 111
121 Mathews, Katia SR Somerville 7:27.8 23:11.5  
122 Brogdon, Stephanie SR Chelmsford 7:30.0 23:18.4 112
123 Poste, Jocelyn SR Chelsea 7:31.0 23:21.3  
124 Nicholas, Kate SR Chelmsford 7:31.5 23:22.9 113
125 Caron, Emily SR North Andover 7:33.8 23:30.1 114
126 Kelly, Michaela SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:36.7 23:39.1  
127 Morrill, Anna SR Mansfield 7:43.6 24:00.5 115
128 Leifer, Julia SR Mansfield 7:49.7 24:19.4 116
129 DePaulo, Samantha SR Braintree 7:52.2 24:27.3  
130 Morrissey, Abigail SR Chelmsford 8:02.0 24:57.9 117
131 Chen, Yuying SR Somerville 8:04.0 25:04.0  
132 Porter, Bridget SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:10.3 25:23.4  
133 Cheever, Erika SR Revere 8:18.2 25:48.0 118
134 Stevens, Lani SR Revere 8:31.4 26:29.2 119
135 ferrari, Isabella SR Somerville 8:35.3 26:41.3  
136 Novoselsky, Olivia SR Revere 12:55.3 40:09.0 120