Hockomock League XC Championship Date: 10-29-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:09.0 19:06.5 1
2 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:23.2 19:50.7 2
3 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:25.2 19:56.8 3
4 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:28.0 20:05.7 4
5 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 6:28.6 20:07.5 5
6 Timbone, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 6:33.8 20:23.6 6
7 Tolay, Ariadne SR Sharon 6:34.8 20:26.6 7
8 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 6:36.3 20:31.3 8
9 Peckham, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 6:36.9 20:33.3 9
10 Duggan, Lauren SR Mansfield 6:37.8 20:36.2 10
11 Gieg, Maria SR Sharon 6:37.9 20:36.3 11
12 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon 6:39.2 20:40.4 12
13 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 6:40.4 20:44.2 13
14 McCarthy, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 6:41.7 20:48.3 14
15 Rainville, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:43.7 20:54.4 15
16 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:43.9 20:55.1 16
17 Loewald, Anna SR Oliver Ames 6:44.0 20:55.4 17
18 Chong, Gabriela SR Milford 6:44.0 20:55.5 18
19 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:44.9 20:58.0 19
20 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 6:45.7 21:00.5 20
21 Siano, Kyra SR North Attleborough 6:45.8 21:01.0 21
22 Hershman, Elliana SR Sharon 6:46.4 21:02.7 23
22 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 6:46.4 21:02.7 22
24 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 6:47.5 21:06.1 24
25 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:50.5 21:15.5 25
26 Leary, Megan SR North Attleborough 6:51.3 21:18.1 26
27 Layne, Erika SR King Philip 6:51.9 21:19.8 27
28 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 6:52.8 21:22.7 28
29 Rice, Anna SR Oliver Ames 6:53.0 21:23.2 29
30 Quinn, Erin SR King Philip 6:53.2 21:24.0 30
31 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 6:54.6 21:28.2 31
32 Quinn, Leia SR King Philip 6:55.8 21:31.9 32
33 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 6:56.8 21:35.2 33
34 Laidler, Erica SR Sharon 6:59.7 21:44.2 34
35 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:01.2 21:48.7 35
36 Myers, Kaylee SR Franklin 7:02.4 21:52.6 36
37 Mayo, Sydney SR Sharon 7:02.9 21:54.1 37
38 Peckham, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:03.0 21:54.5  
39 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 7:03.3 21:55.3 38
40 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:03.7 21:56.6 39
41 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon 7:03.8 21:56.9  
42 Sitarski, Nina SR King Philip 7:04.0 21:57.6 40
43 Polsgrove, James SR Canton 7:04.5 21:59.1 41
44 Romano, Julie SR Mansfield 7:04.8 21:59.9 42
45 Penney, Nicole SR Mansfield 7:05.1 22:01.0 43
46 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:05.5 22:02.3 44
47 Hamilton, Lucy SR King Philip 7:06.7 22:06.0 45
48 Wooster, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 7:07.6 22:08.6  
49 Aubin, Brianna SR King Philip 7:11.1 22:19.6 46
50 Capelo, Kaitlyn JR Taunton 7:12.0 22:22.3 47
51 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:13.1 22:25.6  
52 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon 7:13.1 22:25.7  
53 Doyle, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:13.6 22:27.4 48
54 Willis, Jordan SR North Attleborough 7:14.6 22:30.3 49
55 Blanchard, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:15.0 22:31.5  
56 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 7:16.9 22:37.4  
57 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:17.2 22:38.4  
58 Donze, Kayley SR Oliver Ames 7:17.8 22:40.4  
59 Cunniff, Hanna SR Franklin 7:18.1 22:41.4  
60 Mellen, Sophia SR Foxborough 7:19.2 22:44.8 50
61 Dias, Olivia JR Taunton 7:20.5 22:48.6 51
62 Treweek, Madison SR Foxborough 7:20.7 22:49.3 52
63 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 7:20.9 22:50.1 53
64 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 7:21.5 22:51.9 54
65 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 7:22.1 22:53.7  
66 Ladoulis, Isabelle SR King Philip 7:23.9 22:59.3 55
67 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro 7:25.8 23:05.2 56
68 Ashworth, Morgan SR North Attleborough 7:28.8 23:14.6  
69 Mullin, Molly SR King Philip 7:29.0 23:15.1  
70 Morrill, Anna SR Mansfield 7:30.9 23:21.0 57
71 Almeida-Walker, Kaitlyn SR Taunton 7:33.2 23:28.3  
72 Butts, Sarah SR King Philip 7:34.8 23:33.2  
73 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:35.1 23:34.1 58
74 Yeomans, Nicole SR Foxborough 7:35.1 23:34.2 59
75 Buonora, Valeree SR Mansfield 7:35.7 23:36.1 60
76 Pike, Victoria SR Attleboro 7:36.0 23:37.0 61
77 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:36.4 23:38.0 62
78 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:37.2 23:40.7 63
79 Beard, Allison SR Attleboro 7:37.9 23:42.8 64
80 Brangwynne, Erica SR Mansfield 7:38.2 23:43.8  
81 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:41.3 23:53.4 65
82 Jutras, Nicole SR King Philip 7:41.7 23:54.6  
83 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 7:41.8 23:55.0 66
84 Manning, Katie SR Milford 7:43.7 24:00.9 67
85 Fernandes, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:46.5 24:09.5  
86 Orkin, Emily SR Canton 7:47.4 24:12.4 68
87 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:47.9 24:13.8 69
88 Lhandon, Jamyang SR Attleboro 7:51.0 24:23.5 70
89 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 7:54.3 24:33.8 71
90 Dunn, Maggie SR Canton 7:54.5 24:34.3 72
91 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:54.9 24:35.8  
92 Lancisi, Alexa SR Milford 8:02.1 24:58.1 73
93 Rodrigues, Rianna SR Stoughton 8:05.8 25:09.4 74
94 O'Brien, Abigail SR Mansfield 8:06.1 25:10.5  
95 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro 8:10.9 25:25.5 75
96 Stevens, Olivia SR Canton 8:13.6 25:33.7 76
97 Wong, Ziqin SR Taunton 8:20.3 25:54.4  
98 Cowan, Jess SR Mansfield 8:22.5 26:01.3  
99 Robinson, Aliaya SR Stoughton 8:54.2 27:40.1 77
100 Morgan, Hannah SR Stoughton 8:54.7 27:41.4 78
101 Mills, Kiana SR Stoughton 9:05.3 28:14.5 79
102 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 9:11.1 28:32.5 80