2016 Woods Trail Run Date: (10/01)   Venue: Thetford - Thetford, VT
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 2700 M Run CC Girls 2700 M Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:49 17:09 66 2 8 15 19 22 26 98
2 1:28:20 17:40 143 10 12 28 45 48 51 150
3 1:28:25 17:41 160 4 30 35 42 49 69 78
4 1:29:27 17:53 190 24 31 32 36 67 104 106
5 1:28:23 17:40 195 1 33 38 40 83 105 109
6 1:29:13 17:50 200 6 18 29 68 79 110 128
7 1:29:11 17:50 233 7 9 17 63 137 147 173
8 Barrington RI 1:30:01 18:00 239 13 43 54 64 65 74 94
9 1:30:22 18:04 260 21 37 53 72 77 82 114
10 1:29:45 17:57 278 3 20 80 85 90 101 131
11 St. Johnsbury Academy VT 1:31:11 18:14 327 14 56 66 95 96 99 118
12 1:32:37 18:31 435 34 46 91 124 140 190 198
13 1:32:48 18:33 445 50 55 92 115 133 174 181
14 1:32:58 18:35 466 47 73 84 130 132 168 169
15 Scituate RI 1:33:19 18:39 489 52 75 88 129 145 231  
16 1:34:28 18:53 593 97 111 116 134 135 166 197
17 1:35:02 19:00 621 57 100 121 126 217 284 289
18 1:34:59 18:59 627 58 61 138 165 205 206 225
19 Lincoln RI 1:35:50 19:10 689 87 117 125 144 216 261 264
20 1:35:51 19:10 710 119 120 148 153 170 172 180
21 1:36:19 19:15 737 62 122 159 185 209 218 228
22 1:37:03 19:24 766 27 93 155 245 246 277 283
23 1:36:43 19:20 775 102 139 157 186 191 196 214
24 1:36:58 19:23 794 11 123 211 222 227 299 300
25 1:37:46 19:33 800 41 81 189 219 270 278 285
26 1:37:12 19:26 801 89 136 158 182 236 249 250
27 1:37:02 19:24 807 5 149 179 221 253 259 262
28 1:38:07 19:37 831 25 112 176 232 286 287 293
29 1:37:47 19:33 839 71 146 193 199 230 260 304
30 1:38:11 19:38 877 113 161 167 188 248 256 291
31 1:38:52 19:46 882 23 127 207 220 305 340 349
32 1:38:19 19:39 885 59 184 187 201 254 267 295
33 1:38:30 19:42 892 76 177 195 204 240 318 338
34 1:40:35 20:07 915 16 86 156 327 330 356 361
35 1:39:17 19:51 957 151 160 162 226 258 313 350
36 1:39:13 19:50 960 141 171 210 215 223 224 255
37 1:40:18 20:03 1001 108 192 194 241 266 275 297
38 1:41:47 20:21 1041 39 175 212 296 319 323  
39 1:42:04 20:24 1063 60 154 265 276 308 342 364
40 1:41:46 20:21 1109 143 203 243 257 263 306 312
41 1:43:23 20:40 1157 103 200 244 301 309 310 311
42 1:44:51 20:58 1230 163 164 282 290 331 346 348
43 1:44:30 20:54 1266 229 238 247 272 280 294 321
44 1:45:20 21:04 1281 202 208 273 274 324 355  
45 1:46:13 21:14 1314 152 235 279 320 328 351 365
46 1:46:54 21:22 1330 142 239 288 325 336 339 345
47 1:51:27 22:17 1366 44 292 326 333 371    
48 1:46:37 21:19 1367 183 252 303 307 322 335 337
49 1:49:09 21:49 1423 237 242 268 317 359 373  
50 1:48:44 21:44 1440 234 251 298 314 343 347 357
51 1:52:41 22:32 1456 178 233 329 344 372    
52 1:53:19 22:39 1459 70 334 341 352 362 366 370
53 1:50:31 22:06 1460 213 269 271 353 354 374  
54 1:54:46 22:57 1494 107 302 358 360 367 368 369
55 1:53:32 22:42 1607 281 315 316 332 363    
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 THOMPSON, DREW SR Fairfield College Prep 5:11.9 16:09.1 1
2 Marshall, Tyler SR Champlain Valley 5:11.9 16:09.1 2
3 Looke, Stephen SR U-32 5:20.1 16:34.7 3
4 Fenoff, Riley SR Danville VT High School 5:21.7 16:39.5  
5 Cronin, Jackson SR East Greenwich 5:22.0 16:40.5 4
6 Hynes, Matt SR Montpelier 5:31.1 17:08.7 5
7 Bingham, Aleksei SR North Country 5:31.3 17:09.5  
8 Kilburn, Gaelen SR Burlington 5:31.6 17:10.3 6
9 Meredith, Andrew SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:31.8 17:11.0 7
10 McClellan, Calvin SR Champlain Valley 5:32.2 17:12.4 8
11 Schumann, Dan SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:32.4 17:12.9 9
12 Spencer, Oliver SR Concord 5:32.5 17:13.3 10
13 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:33.6 17:16.5 11
14 Mackenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:34.5 17:19.3 12
15 Ivatts, Hayden SR Barrington RI 5:35.2 17:21.6 13
16 Wofford, Tre SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 5:35.7 17:23.2 14
17 McAuliffe, Justin SR Champlain Valley 5:36.1 17:24.5 15
18 Hayes, Caleb SR Brattleboro 5:36.2 17:24.7 16
19 Spector, Jonah SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:37.5 17:28.7 17
20 Summa, Wondu SR Burlington 5:37.8 17:29.6 18
21 Bishop, Baxter SR Champlain Valley 5:38.0 17:30.2 19
22 Smoller, Nathan SR U-32 5:38.1 17:30.5 20
23 Thomas, Martin SR Essex 5:38.6 17:31.9 21
24 Leonard, Jared SR Champlain Valley 5:39.1 17:33.7 22
25 Ferro, Mike SR Milton 5:39.8 17:35.8 23
26 Calcagni, Lucas SR South Burlington 5:39.9 17:36.0 24
27 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:41.3 17:40.4 25
28 Spillane, Harken SR Champlain Valley 5:41.3 17:40.6 26
29 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:41.3 17:40.6 27
30 Boesch-Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:42.2 17:43.4 28
31 Ford, Kent SR Burlington 5:42.9 17:45.5 29
32 Sommer, Jack SR East Greenwich 5:43.2 17:46.4 30
33 Houchens, Trevor SR South Burlington 5:43.6 17:47.8 31
34 Le, Kevin SR South Burlington 5:44.5 17:50.5 32
35 SHELDON, MCKINNON SR Fairfield College Prep 5:44.6 17:50.8 33
36 Rene, Matt SR Ponaganset 5:45.1 17:52.3 34
37 Viera, Quinten SR East Greenwich 5:45.5 17:53.6 35
38 Sheffield, Ethan SR South Burlington 5:45.6 17:54.0 36
39 Farrington, Henry SR Essex 5:46.3 17:55.9 37
40 NILSSON, CHRIS SR Fairfield College Prep 5:46.5 17:56.6 38
41 Linehan, Paul SR Northfield 5:46.5 17:56.7 39
42 TRISTINE, EDWARD SR Fairfield College Prep 5:46.5 17:56.7 40
43 Crowne, Ross SR Middlebury 5:47.4 17:59.5 41
44 Por, Willy SR East Greenwich 5:47.5 17:59.8 42
45 Laidlaw, Eliot SR Barrington RI 5:47.6 18:00.2 43
46 Silver-VanMeter, Malcolm SR Thetford Academy 5:47.8 18:00.5 44
47 O'Brien , Matthew SR Concord 5:47.9 18:01.0 45
48 Harwood, Sam SR Ponaganset 5:48.0 18:01.3 46
49 Olgac, Orkan SR E.O. Smith 5:48.0 18:01.5 47
50 Duncan, Alexander SR Concord 5:48.9 18:04.2 48
51 Cianciolo, Colin SR East Greenwich 5:49.3 18:05.2 49
52 Leone, Conner SR Southington CT 5:49.3 18:05.3 50
53 Cook, David SR Concord 5:49.4 18:05.5 51
54 Vinacco, Matthew SR Scituate RI 5:49.6 18:06.3 52
55 Wagner, Jake SR Essex 5:49.6 18:06.4 53
56 Wicker, George SR Barrington RI 5:49.9 18:07.3 54
57 Murdy, Tom SR Southington CT 5:50.4 18:08.7 55
58 Fogarty, Patrick SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 5:50.5 18:09.2 56
59 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:50.8 18:10.1 57
60 McGrath, Patrick SR Souhegan 5:51.0 18:10.5 58
61 Page, Evan SR Mount Anthony 5:51.0 18:10.6 59
62 kaplan, isaac SR Randolph 5:51.1 18:10.9 60
63 Giroux, Alex SR North Country 5:51.3 18:11.6  
64 Earley, Garrett SR Souhegan 5:51.7 18:12.7 61
65 Connors, Aidan SR Colchester 5:52.4 18:15.0 62
66 Callis, Michael SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:52.6 18:15.6 63
67 Donahue, Brian SR Barrington RI 5:52.7 18:15.8 64
68 Gunness, James SR Barrington RI 5:52.9 18:16.5 65
69 Hale, Gage SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 5:53.3 18:17.7 66
70 Hauman, Jackson SR South Burlington 5:53.8 18:19.3 67
71 Amsden, Owen SR Burlington 5:54.0 18:20.0 68
72 Gramitt, Noah SR Portsmouth 5:54.2 18:20.6  
73 Chase, Ben SR Portsmouth 5:54.2 18:20.7  
74 Gentil, Cebastian SR East Greenwich 5:54.3 18:20.9 69
75 Roberts, Josh SR Lake Region 5:54.4 18:21.0 70
76 Loughran, Keegan SR Stowe 5:54.6 18:21.9 71
77 Stewart, Ben SR Essex 5:54.8 18:22.3 72
78 Morrison, Finn SR E.O. Smith 5:54.8 18:22.4 73
79 Augustin, Max SR Barrington RI 5:55.1 18:23.3 74
80 Huff, Brennan SR Scituate RI 5:55.1 18:23.5 75
81 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:55.3 18:23.9 76
82 Moran, Jake SR Essex 5:56.0 18:26.1 77
83 Prosseda, Dante SR East Greenwich 5:56.6 18:27.9 78
84 Crawford, Carl SR Burlington 5:56.7 18:28.3 79
85 Landry, Ellis SR U-32 5:56.8 18:28.5 80
86 Ganey, Henry SR Middlebury 5:57.4 18:30.4 81
87 Alden, Peter SR Essex 5:57.4 18:30.5 82
88 KELLER, JOE SR Fairfield College Prep 5:57.5 18:30.8 83
89 Balkus, Brian SR E.O. Smith 5:57.5 18:31.0 84
90 Perkins, Jules SR U-32 5:58.2 18:33.1 85
91 Costa-Walsh, Colin SR Brattleboro 5:58.6 18:34.2 86
92 Gaitanis, Nicholas SR Lincoln RI 5:58.8 18:35.0 87
93 DePalo, Michael SR Scituate RI 5:59.4 18:36.9 88
94 Mau, Kyle SR Dover 6:00.0 18:38.6 89
95 Crompton, Andrew SR U-32 6:00.1 18:39.0 90
96 Drexler, Seth SR Ponaganset 6:00.2 18:39.2 91
97 Hannigan, Jeffrey SR Southington CT 6:00.4 18:39.9 92
98 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:00.6 18:40.4 93
99 Mitnick, Eli SR Barrington RI 6:00.6 18:40.6 94
100 Castle, Mason SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:00.7 18:40.7 95
101 McCarthy, Luke SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:00.7 18:40.8 96
102 Swaney, Graham SR Mt. Mansfield 6:00.8 18:41.2 97
103 Gooley, Dylan SR Champlain Valley 6:01.1 18:42.0 98
104 Perretta, Hank SR East Greenwich 6:01.5 18:43.4  
105 Ming, Jayden SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:01.6 18:43.6 99
106 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 6:01.7 18:43.8 100
107 Root, Jackson SR U-32 6:01.7 18:43.8 101
108 Tougas, Garrett SR Wethersfield 6:02.0 18:44.7 102
109 Conti, Joey SR Burr and Burton 6:02.3 18:45.7 103
110 Kakalec, Nathan SR South Burlington 6:02.3 18:45.8 104
111 Pedersen, Jeffrey SR East Greenwich 6:02.3 18:45.9  
112 NEWCOMB, DREW SR Fairfield College Prep 6:02.5 18:46.3 105
113 Gordon, Alex SR South Burlington 6:02.6 18:46.5 106
114 Hall, Oliver SR Fair Haven 6:02.7 18:47.0 107
115 Patel, Vishva SR Norwalk 6:02.9 18:47.6 108
116 TERRY, COLIN SR Fairfield College Prep 6:03.2 18:48.4 109
117 Higgins, Thomas SR Burlington 6:03.2 18:48.5 110
118 Bliss, Luke SR Mt. Mansfield 6:03.3 18:48.9 111
119 O'Donnell, Tracy SR Timberlane 6:03.4 18:49.2 112
120 Somvanshi, Ravi SR East Greenwich 6:03.5 18:49.4  
121 Tallent, Cody SR Bellows Falls 6:04.0 18:50.9 113
122 Preston, Zach SR Essex 6:04.2 18:51.8 114
123 Slesinski, Ryan SR Southington CT 6:04.4 18:52.3 115
124 Dodgson, Abhi SR South Burlington 6:04.7 18:53.1  
125 Coulter, Nate SR Mt. Mansfield 6:04.8 18:53.5 116
126 Thompson, Evan SR Lincoln RI 6:04.9 18:53.9 117
127 Eames, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:05.1 18:54.6 118
128 Leavitt, Josh SR Coventry 6:05.2 18:54.7 119
129 Leavitt, Zach Coventry RI 6:05.3 18:55.2 120
130 Schick, Kenyon SR Exeter 6:05.5 18:55.6 121
131 Labrie, Kristian SR Colchester 6:05.6 18:55.9 122
132 Leary, Ezra SR Portsmouth 6:05.6 18:56.0  
133 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 6:05.7 18:56.3 123
134 Beltram, Declan SR Ponaganset 6:05.8 18:56.6 124
135 Foster, Boyd SR Lincoln RI 6:06.1 18:57.5 125
136 Shearer, Jamie SR Essex 6:06.5 18:58.8  
137 Brock, Gregory SR Exeter 6:06.5 18:58.9 126
138 Popke, Zach SR Milton 6:06.6 18:59.1 127
139 Hennessey, Calvin SR Barrington RI 6:06.7 18:59.4  
140 Bond, Matthew SR Burlington 6:07.0 19:00.4 128
141 Poccia, Joe SR Scituate RI 6:07.3 19:01.2 129
142 Bill, Cory SR E.O. Smith 6:07.3 19:01.4 130
143 Perry, Maxx SR U-32 6:07.4 19:01.7 131
144 Metsack, Austen SR E.O. Smith 6:07.5 19:02.0 132
145 Lahey, Ben SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:07.6 19:02.3  
146 Leone, Shane SR Southington CT 6:07.7 19:02.4 133
147 Horner, Scott SR Mt. Mansfield 6:07.7 19:02.4 134
148 Dustira, Tom SR South Burlington 6:07.7 19:02.5  
149 Hayden, Sam SR Mt. Mansfield 6:07.8 19:02.8 135
150 Little, Erik SR Dover 6:07.8 19:02.9 136
151 Miller, Noah SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:07.9 19:03.1 137
152 McKay, Colin SR South Burlington 6:08.4 19:04.6  
153 Romp, Avery SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:08.4 19:04.7  
154 Upton, Jake SR Souhegan 6:09.2 19:07.3 138
155 Grabowski, Griffin SR Wethersfield 6:09.4 19:07.8 139
156 Steyn, Ralph SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:09.4 19:07.9  
157 Harkness, Tom SR Ponaganset 6:09.7 19:08.7 140
158 Schmitt, Clark SR Champlain Valley 6:09.8 19:09.0  
159 Goodrich, Connor SR Essex 6:09.8 19:09.2  
160 Roussel, Austin SR Rutland 6:09.9 19:09.2 141
161 Vayda, Chris SR Hampshire 6:09.9 19:09.4 142
162 Stimpson, Andrew SR Lyndon Institute 6:10.0 19:09.5 143
163 Shea, Ethan SR Portsmouth 6:10.2 19:10.2  
164 Thakur, Kiran SR Lincoln RI 6:10.2 19:10.4 144
165 Portelli, Dominic SR Barrington RI 6:10.3 19:10.5  
166 Bessette, Justin SR Scituate RI 6:10.7 19:12.0 145
167 Killeen, Finley SR South Burlington 6:10.9 19:12.5  
168 Mathisen, Sam SR Stowe 6:11.0 19:12.7 146
169 Criscuolo, Kyle SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:11.2 19:13.4 147
170 Poulin, Justin SR Essex 6:11.3 19:13.6  
171 Dwinnell, Cameron SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:11.6 19:14.6  
172 O'Connell, Mike SR Coventry 6:12.1 19:16.3 148
173 Bruce, Danny SR Montpelier 6:12.1 19:16.3 149
174 Riley, Shane SR Concord 6:12.3 19:16.7 150
175 Cooke, Andrew SR Barrington RI 6:12.3 19:16.8  
176 Jon, Puffer SR Oxbow 6:12.3 19:16.9 151
177 Leone, Emelio SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:12.5 19:17.5 152
178 Adourian, JP Coventry RI 6:12.7 19:18.1 153
179 ryan, brandon SR Randolph 6:12.9 19:18.7 154
180 Koskinen, Jack SR Champlain Valley 6:13.1 19:19.2  
181 Guinard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley 6:13.1 19:19.2 155
182 Rovi, Anthony SR Otter Valley 6:13.2 19:19.5  
183 Kipp, Trevor SR Brattleboro 6:13.7 19:21.2 156
184 Pazdziora, Matt SR Wethersfield 6:13.7 19:21.3 157
185 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover 6:14.0 19:22.0 158
186 CORCORAN, MATT SR Fairfield College Prep 6:14.3 19:23.0  
187 Dell, Jacob SR Colchester 6:14.3 19:23.2 159
188 William, Douglas SR Oxbow 6:14.5 19:23.8 160
189 Salter-Roy, Timothy SR Bellows Falls 6:14.7 19:24.3 161
190 Durham, Keelan SR Oxbow 6:14.7 19:24.3 162
191 Mullin, Wade SR Vergennes 6:14.8 19:24.7 163
192 Hurlburt, Spencer SR Vergennes 6:14.9 19:25.0 164
193 Richards, Brandon SR Concord 6:15.1 19:25.5  
194 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 6:15.2 19:25.9 165
195 Guildemeister, Max SR Mt. Mansfield 6:15.2 19:26.0 166
196 Potter, Nicolas SR Bellows Falls 6:15.3 19:26.2 167
197 Person, Nicholas SR E.O. Smith 6:15.4 19:26.3 168
198 Peecher, Matt SR Barrington RI 6:15.4 19:26.4  
199 Scigliano, Anthony SR E.O. Smith 6:15.6 19:27.0 169
200 Pelletier, Joe Coventry RI 6:15.6 19:27.0 170
201 Fogg, Nate SR Rutland 6:15.6 19:27.1 171
202 Bergeron, Kegan SR Essex 6:15.7 19:27.4  
203 Mellon, David SR Coventry 6:15.9 19:28.1 172
204 O'Neil, Jon SR South Burlington 6:16.0 19:28.3  
205 McCabe, Connor SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:16.0 19:28.4 173
206 McMeans, Jordan SR Southington CT 6:16.2 19:28.9 174
207 Bird, Chris SR Essex 6:16.7 19:30.6  
208 Marble, Sam SR Northfield 6:17.0 19:31.4 175
209 Swanney, Jacob SR Timberlane 6:17.3 19:32.2 176
210 Losada, Alex SR Inter-Lakes 6:17.8 19:34.0 177
211 Bassette, Matthew SR Woodstock 6:17.9 19:34.3 178
212 Paull, Avery SR Montpelier 6:18.0 19:34.4 179
213 Cronin, Matt SR Coventry 6:18.2 19:35.1 180
214 Theriault, Adam SR Southington CT 6:18.2 19:35.2 181
215 Flaucher, Chris SR E.O. Smith 6:18.2 19:35.2  
216 Foligno, Thomas SR Dover 6:18.4 19:35.8 182
217 Lyons, Michael SR Rice Memorial 6:18.5 19:36.1 183
218 O'Brien, Joesph SR Concord 6:18.6 19:36.4  
219 Ntakirutimana, Janvier SR Burlington 6:18.7 19:36.6  
220 Martell, Charles SR Essex 6:18.7 19:36.8  
221 Edraney, Kieran SR U-32 6:18.8 19:37.1  
222 Burrows Crane, Asa SR Mount Anthony 6:18.9 19:37.2 184
223 Garriot, Noah SR Coventry 6:19.3 19:38.6  
224 Palladino, Ben SR Southington CT 6:19.6 19:39.6  
225 Sartwell, Jaydon SR Colchester 6:19.6 19:39.7 185
226 Arnold, Alec SR Wethersfield 6:19.9 19:40.3 186
227 Therault, Codey SR East Greenwich 6:20.6 19:42.5  
228 Tobin, Shawn SR Mount Anthony 6:20.8 19:43.4 187
229 Grossman, Eli SR South Burlington 6:21.0 19:43.7  
230 Sodergren, Kurt SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:21.0 19:43.8  
231 Dewitt, Eric SR Essex 6:21.2 19:44.3  
232 Inkel, Alex SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:21.9 19:46.6  
233 Barrino, Avery SR South Burlington 6:21.9 19:46.8  
234 Higgins, Seamus SR Champlain Valley 6:22.0 19:46.9  
235 Herskowitz, Ben SR Champlain Valley 6:22.0 19:47.0  
236 Purdy, Jackson SR Bellows Falls 6:22.1 19:47.2 188
237 Patterson, Trevor SR U-32 6:22.3 19:47.9  
238 Broucke, Tobias SR Middlebury 6:22.3 19:48.0 189
239 Young, Sean SR Southington CT 6:22.5 19:48.6  
240 Tammaro, John SR Ponaganset 6:22.6 19:48.9 190
241 Kallajian, Brian SR Wethersfield 6:22.9 19:49.7 191
242 Howard, Dawson SR Essex 6:22.9 19:49.8  
243 Baker, Colin SR Norwalk 6:23.4 19:51.2 192
244 Wells, Nathaniel SR Stowe 6:23.4 19:51.3 193
245 Penna, Matthew SR Southington CT 6:23.6 19:52.0  
246 Bartush, Quint SR Norwalk 6:23.7 19:52.4 194
247 Wink, Tuckerman SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:23.9 19:52.8  
248 Middleton, Logan SR U-32 6:24.0 19:53.1  
249 Rakowski, Brad SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:24.0 19:53.2  
250 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 6:24.1 19:53.5 195
251 Martinez, Kyle SR East Greenwich 6:24.3 19:54.0  
252 Streeter, Gabe SR Essex 6:24.7 19:55.4  
253 Adams, David SR Wethersfield 6:25.0 19:56.2 196
254 Smith-Miodownik, Lucaiah SR Mt. Mansfield 6:25.0 19:56.3 197
255 Gurham, Connor SR Fairfield College Prep 6:25.4 19:57.4  
256 MacLean, Malcolm SR Ponaganset 6:25.5 19:57.8 198
257 Potter, Matt SR Champlain Valley 6:25.6 19:58.2  
258 Gianni, Matt SR Stowe 6:25.7 19:58.3 199
259 Kurts, Waylon SR U-32 6:25.7 19:58.6  
260 Jager, Tyler SR Burr and Burton 6:25.9 19:59.0 200
261 Devin, VanBockler SR North Country 6:26.0 19:59.5  
262 Silverman, Matthew SR Champlain Valley 6:26.2 19:59.9  
263 Richardson, Dan SR Ponaganset 6:26.2 20:00.0  
264 O'Neil, Luke SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:26.3 20:00.2  
265 Dee, Vitaly SR Mount Anthony 6:26.4 20:00.7 201
266 Proteau, Kyle SR Spaulding 6:26.8 20:01.8 202
267 Treadwell, Ethan SR Burlington 6:26.8 20:01.8  
268 Goodwin, Rosin SR Lyndon Institute 6:26.8 20:01.8 203
269 McNight, Tristan SR South Burlington 6:26.9 20:02.3  
270 Seeley, Sam SR Inter-Lakes 6:27.0 20:02.6 204
271 Primmer, Zena SR Souhegan 6:27.2 20:03.1 205
271 Blasko, Jay SR Concord 6:27.2 20:03.1  
273 Madonna, Tyrus SR Coventry 6:27.2 20:03.2  
274 Evans, Will SR E.O. Smith 6:27.5 20:03.9  
275 Garcia, Christian SR Souhegan 6:27.5 20:04.1 206
276 Petras, Nate SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:27.6 20:04.3  
277 Hoffert, Henry SR U-32 6:27.6 20:04.5  
278 Creamer, Deven SR Milton VT 6:27.7 20:04.8 207
279 Rider, Ian SR Champlain Valley 6:27.8 20:04.8  
280 Mayr, Max SR Spaulding 6:28.0 20:05.5 208
281 Liberty, Kendall SR South Burlington 6:28.2 20:06.3  
282 Rathe, Ben SR Colchester 6:28.2 20:06.4 209
283 Cavacas, Tim SR Rutland 6:28.3 20:06.6 210
284 Lentz, Thad SR Barrington RI 6:28.6 20:07.6  
285 DeAngelis, Ethan SR Concord 6:28.7 20:07.7  
286 MacDonald, Connor SR South Burlington 6:28.7 20:07.8  
287 Regan, Colin SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:29.1 20:08.9  
288 Benham, Nicholas SR Southington CT 6:29.3 20:09.6  
289 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 6:29.3 20:09.7 211
290 Marble, Jesse SR Northfield 6:29.3 20:09.7 212
291 Solnit, Asher SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:29.3 20:09.8  
292 Machachlan, Roco SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 6:29.6 20:10.6 213
293 Swaney, Eli SR Mt. Mansfield 6:29.7 20:11.0  
294 Riccio, Lucca SR Southington CT 6:30.0 20:11.8  
295 Mogielnicki, Alec SR Champlain Valley 6:30.0 20:11.9  
296 Delaney, Will SR E.O. Smith 6:30.1 20:12.2  
297 Silberman, Alexandre SR Burlington 6:30.3 20:12.9  
298 Aitchison, Connor SR U-32 6:30.4 20:13.2  
299 Dunn, Mike SR Wethersfield 6:30.4 20:13.2 214
300 Domonkos, Brandon SR Wethersfield 6:30.5 20:13.4  
300 Freeman, Seth SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:30.5 20:13.4  
302 French, Ryan SR Rutland 6:30.6 20:13.6 215
303 O'Hern, Kyle SR Lincoln RI 6:30.6 20:13.8 216
304 Hallagan, Stuart SR East Greenwich 6:30.6 20:13.8  
305 Foley, Ryan SR Exeter 6:30.7 20:14.1 217
306 Roberge, Dylan SR Colchester 6:31.2 20:15.5 218
307 Wisell, Daniel SR Middlebury 6:31.3 20:15.8 219
308 Joseph, Ryan SR Milton 6:31.4 20:16.2 220
309 Brandon, Bryant SR Springfield 6:31.4 20:16.3  
310 Richardson-Skinder, Asa SR Montpelier 6:31.5 20:16.6 221
311 Scopelites, Jakob SR Campbell 6:31.7 20:17.0 222
312 Sperry, Tanner SR Southington CT 6:31.7 20:17.1  
313 Schmida, Ben SR Essex 6:31.8 20:17.5  
314 White, Noah SR Rutland 6:31.8 20:17.5 223
315 Woodbury, Erik SR Rutland 6:31.9 20:17.7 224
316 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 6:32.4 20:19.3 225
317 Halladay, Daniel SR Burlington 6:32.4 20:19.4  
318 William, Moreno SR Oxbow 6:32.5 20:19.6 226
319 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell 6:32.5 20:19.7 227
320 Frenette, Sam SR Essex 6:32.6 20:19.8  
321 Dean, Ethan SR Colchester 6:32.8 20:20.4 228
322 Riccio, Anthony SR Southington CT 6:32.9 20:21.0  
323 Stapleton, Ben SR Colchester 6:33.1 20:21.4  
324 Melkumov, David SR Burlington 6:33.1 20:21.6  
325 Capwell, Zach Coventry RI 6:33.2 20:21.7  
326 Werbel, Noah SR Barrington RI 6:33.5 20:22.6  
327 Carnesale, Ethan SR Colchester 6:33.5 20:22.6  
328 Kinney, Liam SR Essex 6:33.5 20:22.8  
329 McCabe, Sebastian SR BFA-Fairfax 6:33.6 20:23.2 229
330 Pelkey, Owen SR Champlain Valley 6:33.7 20:23.3  
331 Girt, Max SR Stowe 6:33.7 20:23.4 230
332 Lipkin, Thomas SR Souhegan 6:34.1 20:24.5  
333 Wefers, Josh SR Colchester 6:34.2 20:24.7  
334 Hunter, Verge SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:34.2 20:25.0  
335 Sowden, Matt SR Scituate RI 6:34.5 20:25.7 231
336 Cotter, Caleb SR Timberlane 6:34.8 20:26.8 232
337 FEENEY, JOHN SR Fairfield College Prep 6:34.8 20:26.9  
338 Buffington, Connor SR Concord 6:35.3 20:28.3  
339 Bassette, Justice SR Woodstock 6:35.4 20:28.7 233
340 Mazur, Harrison SR Souhegan 6:35.8 20:29.8  
341 Strong, Tyler SR Southington CT 6:36.1 20:30.8  
342 Rodriguez, Kevin SR Portland 6:36.3 20:31.3 234
343 Murray, Carter SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:36.4 20:31.6  
344 Carlson, Nate SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:36.4 20:31.6  
345 Agli, John SR Coventry 6:36.4 20:31.7  
346 Carroll, Jack SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:36.6 20:32.3 235
347 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:36.8 20:33.1 236
348 Raymond, Andrew SR Mt. Abraham 6:37.2 20:34.2 237
349 Dale, Hunter SR E.O. Smith 6:37.2 20:34.3  
350 Balkan, Joe SR South Burlington 6:37.3 20:34.7  
351 Carlson, Matt SR Ponaganset 6:37.4 20:34.9  
352 Hakey, Jake SR BFA-Fairfax 6:37.6 20:35.6 238
353 Kelly, Patrick SR Fairfield College Prep 6:37.9 20:36.3  
354 Eline, Nick SR Hampshire 6:38.0 20:36.7 239
355 Bean, Steven SR Inter-Lakes 6:38.0 20:36.7 240
356 Edwards, Emmett SR South Burlington 6:38.1 20:37.0  
357 Dirmaier, Kurt SR Essex 6:38.2 20:37.2  
358 Cummings, Aidan SR Mt. Mansfield 6:38.3 20:37.7  
359 DENSON, PEYTON SR Fairfield College Prep 6:38.4 20:37.9  
360 Petrosino, Talon SR South Burlington 6:38.4 20:38.0  
361 Donovan, Dale SR Norwalk 6:38.4 20:38.1 241
362 Repsher, Aidin SR South Burlington 6:38.5 20:38.2  
363 May, Aidan SR Mt. Abraham 6:38.7 20:38.9 242
364 Cornell, Seth SR Lyndon Institute 6:38.7 20:39.0 243
365 Obel-Omia, Jackson SR Barrington RI 6:38.8 20:39.3  
366 Huynh, Tai SR Wethersfield 6:38.9 20:39.4  
367 McGartoll, Conor SR Barrington RI 6:39.0 20:39.8  
368 Gloria, Roman SR East Greenwich 6:39.1 20:40.2  
369 McNiece, Evan SR Wethersfield 6:39.2 20:40.3  
370 Marciendo, Alejandro SR Burr and Burton 6:39.5 20:41.3 244
371 Flint, Ethan SR Missisquoi Valley 6:39.5 20:41.5  
372 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:39.6 20:41.5 245
372 Frank, Harry SR Souhegan 6:39.6 20:41.5  
374 Buckingham, Nolan SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:39.6 20:41.6  
375 Burke, Taylor SR Merrimack Valley 6:39.9 20:42.5 246
376 Boutin, Ethan SR Essex 6:39.9 20:42.5  
377 Denhup, Frank SR Fairfield College Prep 6:39.9 20:42.6  
378 Amblo, Dakota SR BFA-Fairfax 6:40.0 20:42.8 247
379 Severance, Owen SR South Burlington 6:40.1 20:43.1  
380 Marshall, John SR East Greenwich 6:40.1 20:43.3  
381 Wallace, Ian SR Bellows Falls 6:40.1 20:43.3 248
382 Kelliher, John SR Dover 6:40.2 20:43.4 249
383 Bonyman, Liam SR Dover 6:40.2 20:43.5 250
384 Schultz, William SR Dover 6:40.2 20:43.7  
385 Matera, Mark SR Portland 6:40.3 20:43.9 251
386 Lemaire, Sam SR Wethersfield 6:40.4 20:44.2  
387 Healey, Ford SR Rice Memorial 6:40.4 20:44.3 252
388 Giroux, Colby SR Mt. Mansfield 6:40.7 20:45.0  
389 Warner, Alex SR U-32 6:40.9 20:45.6  
390 Beavin, Levi SR Montpelier 6:41.4 20:47.2 253
391 Hobbs, Ethan SR Burlington 6:41.4 20:47.3  
392 Rockwell, Andrew SR Mount Anthony 6:41.7 20:48.0 254
393 Wohlever, Sam SR Barrington RI 6:41.8 20:48.5  
394 Lundregan, William SR Fairfield College Prep 6:42.1 20:49.5  
395 Solimano, Connor SR Rutland 6:42.2 20:49.6 255
396 Joy, Cameron SR Bellows Falls 6:42.6 20:51.0 256
397 Dubel, Bobby SR Barrington RI 6:42.8 20:51.6  
398 McClary, Spencer SR South Burlington 6:42.8 20:51.7  
399 Whitcomb-Paulson, Lorenzo SR Lyndon Institute 6:43.0 20:52.3 257
400 Frary, Silas SR Concord 6:43.1 20:52.6  
401 Timothy, Rudder SR Oxbow 6:43.2 20:52.8 258
402 MaGill, Justin SR Montpelier 6:43.2 20:52.9 259
403 Walker, Schyler SR Stowe 6:43.4 20:53.5 260
404 Madden, Ronan SR East Greenwich 6:43.7 20:54.3  
405 Guerrera, Anthony SR Wethersfield 6:44.0 20:55.4  
406 Stanisic, Dani SR Burlington 6:44.1 20:55.7  
407 Hotchkiss, Dalton SR Rutland 6:44.9 20:58.0  
408 Beauregard, Joshua SR Lincoln RI 6:44.9 20:58.2 261
409 Weil, James SR Southington CT 6:45.0 20:58.5  
410 Trus, Declan SR Champlain Valley 6:45.2 20:59.1  
411 Zimet, Avi SR Montpelier 6:45.3 20:59.3 262
412 Beste, Sam SR Burlington 6:45.4 20:59.6  
413 Kelley, Nick SR Southington CT 6:45.7 21:00.5  
414 Prouty, Henry SR Rutland 6:46.0 21:01.4  
415 DiMauro, Jake SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:46.0 21:01.5  
416 Domonkos, Matt SR Wethersfield 6:46.1 21:01.9  
417 Thornton, Nicholas SR South Royalton 6:46.3 21:02.4  
418 Pulsifer, Ben SR Fairfield College Prep 6:46.5 21:03.1  
419 Wheeler, Kyle Coventry RI 6:46.6 21:03.4  
420 Smith, Avery SR Burlington 6:46.7 21:03.6  
421 Mosolino, Mark SR Fairfield College Prep 6:46.8 21:04.0  
422 McAuliffe, Jonathan SR Champlain Valley 6:46.9 21:04.3  
423 Favereau, Patrick SR Lyndon Institute 6:46.9 21:04.3 263
424 Doolittle, Jonathan SR Ponaganset 6:47.0 21:04.6  
425 Lezon, Chris SR Lincoln RI 6:47.1 21:04.9 264
426 Daley, Thomas SR Champlain Valley 6:47.4 21:05.8  
427 Veronneau, Kevin SR Champlain Valley 6:47.9 21:07.3  
428 draper, robbie SR Randolph 6:48.0 21:07.9 265
429 Roussel, Dyan SR Rutland 6:48.2 21:08.4  
430 Alvarado, Steven SR Ponaganset 6:48.5 21:09.3  
431 Seitaridis, Vasilios SR Norwalk 6:48.6 21:09.6 266
432 Brangan, Nate SR Champlain Valley 6:48.8 21:10.2  
433 Foley, John SR Rutland 6:48.9 21:10.5  
434 GEISERT, CHRIS SR Fairfield College Prep 6:48.9 21:10.7  
435 Mason, Cooper SR Mount Anthony 6:49.0 21:10.9 267
436 Abella, Lance SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:49.1 21:11.1  
437 Calderin, Rivan SR Burlington 6:49.2 21:11.3  
438 Bunch, Jude SR Mt. Abraham 6:49.6 21:12.7 268
439 Blais, Michael SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 6:49.6 21:12.7 269
440 Brayton, Nico SR Middlebury 6:49.8 21:13.4 270
441 Smith, Wesley SR Otter Valley 6:49.8 21:13.5  
442 Littlefield, Jack SR Fairfield College Prep 6:49.9 21:13.7  
443 No, Ethan SR Burlington 6:50.1 21:14.4  
444 Wei, Dennis SR Barrington RI 6:50.3 21:14.8  
445 Stone, Ben SR Dover 6:50.3 21:14.9  
446 Pencak, Lucas SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 6:50.6 21:15.8 271
447 Howes, Owen SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:50.8 21:16.5  
448 Billings, Adler SR Rutland 6:50.9 21:16.7  
449 Burgess, Peter SR Barrington RI 6:51.1 21:17.2  
450 Harris, Ethan SR BFA-Fairfax 6:51.1 21:17.3 272
451 Trello, Nolan SR Champlain Valley 6:51.3 21:18.1  
452 Conery, Colin SR Concord 6:51.5 21:18.5  
453 Chamberlain, Isaiah SR Rutland 6:51.5 21:18.8  
454 Bergemann, Alex SR Ponaganset 6:52.2 21:20.7  
455 Toborg, David SR Spaulding 6:52.4 21:21.5 273
456 Bolton, LT SR Mt. Mansfield 6:52.5 21:21.6  
457 Benson, Lucas SR Hartford 6:52.5 21:21.9  
458 Amyot, Tyler SR North Country 6:52.6 21:21.9  
459 Toborg, Christopher SR Spaulding 6:52.6 21:21.9 274
460 Mohr, Jacob SR Southington CT 6:52.7 21:22.3  
461 Tilton, David SR Norwalk 6:52.7 21:22.4 275
462 Beckage, Noah SR Essex 6:53.6 21:25.3  
463 jarvis, keagan SR Randolph 6:53.7 21:25.4 276
464 Lynch, Raging River SR Merrimack Valley 6:53.7 21:25.4 277
465 Butler, Quin SR Montpelier 6:53.9 21:26.1  
466 Desrochers, Andrew SR Wethersfield 6:54.2 21:27.1  
467 Reiderer, Ethan SR Middlebury 6:54.4 21:27.6 278
468 Butler, Bret SR Montpelier 6:54.6 21:28.2  
469 Nilsson, Sam SR Fairfield College Prep 6:54.6 21:28.3  
470 Rosaschino, Filippo SR Ponaganset 6:54.8 21:29.0  
471 Gallego, Matt SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:54.9 21:29.3 279
472 Kleinschmidt, Kyle SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:54.9 21:29.3  
473 Bushey, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:55.1 21:29.8  
474 Collins, Robert SR Richford 6:55.3 21:30.3  
475 Buttner, Dillon SR Sharon Academy 6:55.4 21:30.9  
476 Hegarty, Andrew SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:55.5 21:31.0  
477 Rizzo, Marc SR Ponaganset 6:55.7 21:31.6  
478 Roy, Michael SR BFA-Fairfax 6:55.7 21:31.8 280
479 Klingensmith, Sam SR Rochester School 6:55.8 21:31.9 281
480 Reitz, Erich SR Vergennes 6:55.9 21:32.2 282
481 Gallo, Hayden SR Otter Valley 6:55.9 21:32.2  
482 Cook, Seb SR Dover 6:56.1 21:33.1  
483 Latorella, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:56.2 21:33.3 283
484 Quitkin, Samuel SR Exeter 6:56.3 21:33.4 284
485 Biggie, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:57.0 21:35.6  
486 Sicard, Gavin SR Colchester 6:57.4 21:37.1  
487 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:57.5 21:37.2  
488 Dorsey, Mike SR Southington CT 6:57.8 21:38.1  
489 Carling, Arden SR Middlebury 6:57.8 21:38.2 285
490 Uttecht, Trey SR South Burlington 6:58.0 21:38.7  
491 Crowley, Dan SR Lincoln RI 6:58.0 21:38.9  
492 Randall, Ethan SR Timberlane 6:58.0 21:38.9 286
493 Johnston, Richard SR Timberlane 6:58.1 21:39.2 287
494 Tomas, Antonino SR Concord 6:58.3 21:39.6  
495 Roscher, Jackson SR Hampshire 6:58.3 21:39.7 288
496 Roy, Brian SR Lincoln RI 6:58.3 21:39.8  
497 Eamon, Bottger SR Burlington 6:58.4 21:40.2  
498 Mattoon, Elisha SR Chelsea 6:58.9 21:41.5  
499 Gugliemo, Charles SR Barrington RI 6:59.2 21:42.6  
500 Illingworth, Keith SR Hartford 6:59.2 21:42.7  
501 Gore, Gabe SR Mt. Mansfield 6:59.4 21:43.0  
502 Stetson, Drew SR Exeter 6:59.4 21:43.0 289
503 Cousino, Brandon SR Vergennes 6:59.8 21:44.5 290
504 Hakimoglu, Gabriel SR Bellows Falls 7:00.0 21:44.9 291
505 Wojcik, Daniel SR Thetford Academy 7:00.1 21:45.3 292
506 Champagne, Stevie SR Dover 7:00.5 21:46.5  
507 Seavey, Brent SR Timberlane 7:00.6 21:46.8 293
508 Frei, Alex SR BFA-Fairfax 7:00.7 21:47.1 294
509 Borst, Stephen SR Saint Michael VT High Sch 7:00.8 21:47.6  
510 Byrne, Brendyn SR Essex 7:01.2 21:48.6  
511 Brodeur, Gaelen SR Wethersfield 7:01.2 21:48.9  
512 Drew, Jack SR Mount Anthony 7:01.3 21:49.0 295
513 Carlson, WIll SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:01.5 21:49.7  
514 Cummings, Jaron SR Essex 7:01.6 21:49.9  
515 Heffernan, Hunter SR Middlebury 7:01.6 21:50.2  
516 Taylor, Zachary SR Montpelier 7:01.7 21:50.2  
517 Duncan, Caleb SR Northfield 7:01.7 21:50.3 296
518 Gola, Matt SR Norwalk 7:01.7 21:50.3 297
519 Williamson, Jamie SR Champlain Valley 7:02.0 21:51.2  
520 Witt, Noah SR Champlain Valley 7:02.2 21:51.7  
521 Niyorotundo, Isaack SR Portland 7:02.2 21:52.0 298
522 Pieu, Tevon SR Campbell 7:02.3 21:52.2 299
523 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 7:02.6 21:53.0 300
524 Evans, Sam SR Essex 7:02.6 21:53.2  
525 Graham, Gavin SR Concord 7:02.7 21:53.6  
526 Kiernan, Tim SR Burr and Burton 7:03.0 21:54.4 301
527 Ouimet, Joseph SR Fair Haven 7:03.3 21:55.3 302
528 Geary, Liam SR Rice Memorial 7:03.5 21:55.8 303
529 Whitney, Johnathan SR Concord 7:03.5 21:56.1  
530 Westervelt, Bjorn SR Stowe 7:03.6 21:56.1 304
531 Breeyear, Alex SR Milton 7:03.7 21:56.4 305
532 Naumann, Alex SR Mt. Mansfield 7:03.7 21:56.5  
533 Gallagher, Colin SR Lyndon Institute 7:04.2 21:58.0 306
534 McLane, Kyle SR South Burlington 7:04.4 21:58.7  
535 McCabe, Ethan SR Rice Memorial 7:04.6 21:59.4 307
536 Gori-Montanelli, Nico SR Middlebury 7:04.7 21:59.7  
537 Holly, Nikoli SR Colchester 7:05.1 22:00.7  
538 Burleigh, Zach SR Southington CT 7:05.3 22:01.4  
539 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley 7:05.3 22:01.6  
540 Papp, Phillip SR Randolph 7:05.3 22:01.7 308
541 Robinson, Griffin SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:05.4 22:01.8  
542 Marcotte, Drew SR Essex 7:05.5 22:02.0  
543 Hoffman, Ben SR Southington CT 7:05.8 22:02.9  
544 Severance, Nathan SR Burr and Burton 7:05.8 22:03.1 309
545 Testo, Dominick SR Mount Anthony 7:05.9 22:03.3  
546 Perra, Brandon SR Burr and Burton 7:06.6 22:05.5 310
547 Townsend, Greg SR Burr and Burton 7:06.8 22:06.3 311
548 Peneston, Jack SR Burlington 7:07.1 22:07.1  
549 Cholews, Ben SR Wethersfield 7:07.1 22:07.2  
549 Towle, Bailey SR Colchester 7:07.1 22:07.2  
551 Coleman, Joe SR Wethersfield 7:07.3 22:07.6  
552 Davis, Zephryn SR Lyndon Institute 7:07.3 22:07.7 312
553 Griffin, Jordan SR Wethersfield 7:07.7 22:08.9  
554 Hodges, Timothy SR Oxbow 7:07.7 22:09.1 313
555 Major, Matt SR Portland 7:08.3 22:10.8 314
556 Romp, Gareth SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:08.4 22:11.1  
557 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane 7:08.5 22:11.5  
558 Baker, Will SR Exeter 7:08.5 22:11.5  
559 Wessing, Phillip SR Rutland 7:08.8 22:12.3  
560 Kingsbury, Kevin SR Rochester School 7:08.8 22:12.3 315
561 Bender, Nick SR Mt. Mansfield 7:08.9 22:12.8  
562 Donald, Zachary SR E.O. Smith 7:09.1 22:13.4  
563 Bradbury, Stone SR Bellows Falls 7:09.4 22:14.4  
564 Grelg, Clay SR Dover 7:09.5 22:14.6  
565 Crickard, Michael SR Rochester School 7:09.5 22:14.6 316
566 Husain, Sami SR Sharon Academy 7:09.6 22:14.8  
567 Carr, Ross SR Mt. Abraham 7:09.6 22:15.0 317
568 Dundas, Patrick SR Rutland 7:09.8 22:15.6  
569 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes 7:09.8 22:15.7 318
570 Davidson, Joel SR Stowe 7:10.0 22:16.2  
571 Thompson, Nick SR Dover 7:10.1 22:16.4  
572 Morales, Nicholas SR Exeter 7:10.5 22:17.8  
573 Warren, Eli SR Merrimack Valley 7:10.6 22:17.9  
574 McGinnis, Zachary SR Northfield 7:11.3 22:20.0 319
575 Morris, Brendan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:11.5 22:20.7 320
576 Laverty, Val SR Essex 7:11.5 22:20.8  
577 Delane, Moses SR BFA-Fairfax 7:11.8 22:21.8 321
578 Bade, Tyler SR Southington 7:11.9 22:22.0  
579 O'Donnell, Matt SR Rice Memorial 7:12.0 22:22.2 322
580 Beers, Brenton SR Rutland 7:12.3 22:23.4  
581 Aldred, Sam SR Exeter 7:12.6 22:24.1  
582 Uzwiak, Christian SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:12.8 22:24.8  
583 Jones, Jones SR Williamstown 7:13.4 22:26.6  
584 Hopper, Harrison SR South Burlington 7:13.5 22:27.2  
585 Bolding, Christian SR Northfield 7:14.0 22:28.5 323
586 Brown, Nicholas SR Dover 7:14.1 22:28.8  
587 Poulin, Steven SR Spaulding 7:14.4 22:29.7 324
588 Plantier, Eric SR Hampshire 7:14.4 22:29.9 325
589 Kaliski, Eli SR Thetford Academy 7:14.5 22:30.0 326
590 Shapiro, Jacob SR Stowe 7:14.8 22:31.1  
591 Makay, Logan SR Brattleboro 7:15.3 22:32.7 327
592 LeClair, Joe SR Mt. Mansfield 7:15.6 22:33.5  
593 Lacy, Finn SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:15.7 22:33.8 328
594 Murphy, Jonathan SR Exeter 7:15.7 22:33.9  
595 Crogan, Duncan SR Middlebury 7:16.0 22:34.8  
596 Vitti, Caden SR Exeter 7:16.1 22:35.0  
597 Carpenter, william SR Middlebury 7:16.2 22:35.5  
598 Main, Parker SR South Burlington 7:16.8 22:37.1  
599 Krawczyk, Teddy SR Woodstock 7:17.0 22:37.8 329
600 Murphy, Eadoin SR Missisquoi Valley 7:18.0 22:41.1  
601 Muller, Phelan SR Brattleboro 7:18.5 22:42.5 330
602 Burrington, Adrian SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:18.6 22:42.8  
603 Bushey, Camden SR Vergennes 7:19.4 22:45.3 331
604 Brennan, Jeremy SR Essex 7:19.6 22:45.8  
605 Quinn, David SR Merrimack Valley 7:19.7 22:46.2  
606 Falcone, Harry SR Norwalk 7:19.9 22:46.8  
607 Pendleton, Sean SR Dover 7:20.0 22:47.3  
608 Lokatys, Jeffrey SR Rochester School 7:20.1 22:47.5 332
609 Cason, Gabriel SR Middlebury 7:20.3 22:48.3  
610 Billado, Skyler SR BFA-Fairfax 7:20.9 22:50.1  
611 Gieck, Jason SR Ponaganset 7:21.2 22:51.0  
612 Myashin, Lintaro SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:21.6 22:52.1  
613 Macdonald, Andrew SR South Burlington 7:21.7 22:52.4  
614 Forstmann, Patrick SR Burr and Burton 7:21.7 22:52.5  
615 Wohlstenholme, Jason SR Thetford Academy 7:22.4 22:54.7 333
616 McElroy, Logan SR Lake Region 7:22.5 22:55.1 334
617 DiFalco, Liam SR Rice Memorial 7:22.7 22:55.7 335
618 Pizzo, Zeke SR Richford 7:22.9 22:56.3  
619 Baird, Kristian SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:23.3 22:57.4  
620 Millard, Colby SR Mt. Mansfield 7:23.6 22:58.4  
621 Bell, Ryan SR Hampshire 7:23.7 22:58.7 336
622 Messier, Cameron SR Lyndon Institute 7:24.1 23:00.1  
623 Weston, Sully SR Burlington 7:24.8 23:02.1  
624 Twatchman, Alex SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:25.3 23:03.6  
625 Stevens, Luke SR Rice Memorial 7:25.3 23:03.8 337
626 Holden, Robert SR Ponaganset 7:26.9 23:08.8  
627 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 7:27.7 23:11.1 338
628 Constatine, Jake SR Hampshire 7:28.2 23:12.7 339
629 Balparda, Ben SR Middlebury 7:28.5 23:13.7  
630 Duggan, Eli SR Concord 7:28.8 23:14.4  
631 Rinaldi, Devon SR Concord 7:29.2 23:15.8  
632 Flaherty, Patrick SR Colchester 7:29.7 23:17.3  
633 Grant, Brian SR Milton 7:29.8 23:17.6 340
634 Lemieux, Mike SR Essex 7:29.8 23:17.6  
635 Robertson, Collin SR Bellows Falls 7:30.2 23:18.9  
636 Giannelli, James SR Essex 7:30.4 23:19.4  
637 Valin, Sam SR South Burlington 7:30.4 23:19.5  
638 Lyons, Jack SR Rice Memorial 7:30.6 23:20.2  
639 Pinaud, Cooper SR Mt. Mansfield 7:30.9 23:20.9  
640 Troumbley, Garrett SR Middlebury 7:30.9 23:21.2  
641 Schroeder, Clayton SR Mount Anthony 7:31.4 23:22.6  
642 Pratap, Ady SR Dover 7:31.8 23:23.9  
643 Howe, Noah SR Rutland 7:32.0 23:24.4  
644 Kelley, Josh SR Lake Region 7:32.2 23:25.2 341
645 Shields, Patrick SR Ponaganset 7:32.3 23:25.4  
646 Rice, Jonah SR Essex 7:32.3 23:25.5  
647 Laplante, Gavin SR Randolph 7:32.6 23:26.4 342
648 DiGennaro, Gianni SR Portland 7:32.9 23:27.2 343
649 Powers, Sam SR Woodstock 7:33.1 23:28.0 344
650 Marx, Shane SR Ponaganset 7:33.2 23:28.3  
651 MacFadzen, Max SR Hampshire 7:33.3 23:28.6 345
652 Woods, Andrew SR Vergennes 7:33.4 23:28.8 346
653 Catenaro, Tommy SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:33.9 23:30.4  
654 Durkin, Jacob SR Portland 7:34.0 23:30.8 347
655 Goad, Zachary SR Colchester 7:34.4 23:31.8  
656 Stoncius, Noel SR Souhegan 7:34.6 23:32.5  
657 Carbo, Logan SR U-32 7:34.8 23:33.2  
658 Palmer, Colin "Wesley" SR South Burlington 7:35.4 23:35.1  
659 Bossong, Brendon SR Mount Anthony 7:35.6 23:35.6  
660 Morse, John SR Lyndon Institute 7:35.7 23:35.9  
661 Marietta, Elijah SR Inter-Lakes 7:35.7 23:36.0  
662 Praamsa, Ben SR Vergennes 7:35.8 23:36.3 348
663 Wang, Bill SR Burr and Burton 7:36.3 23:37.8  
664 Silman, Eli SR BFA-Fairfax 7:36.3 23:37.9  
665 Kelm, Nick SR Milton 7:36.5 23:38.6 349
666 Pohlen, Freddy SR Rice Memorial 7:36.6 23:38.7  
667 Giannini, Scott SR Wethersfield 7:37.0 23:40.1  
668 Richardson, Adam SR Ponaganset 7:37.7 23:42.4  
669 Bowles, Aidan SR Oxbow 7:38.4 23:44.3 350
670 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes 7:38.6 23:45.0  
671 Fox, Matthew SR South Burlington 7:38.7 23:45.4  
672 Perreault, Tristan SR Williamstown 7:39.1 23:46.6  
673 Ulmer, Rory SR Mt. Mansfield 7:39.7 23:48.5  
674 Bates, Benjamin SR Burlington 7:40.0 23:49.3  
675 Carozzo, Cameron SR Wethersfield 7:40.0 23:49.4  
676 Webster, Ryan SR Hampshire 7:40.4 23:50.6  
677 Velasquez, Gabe SR Essex 7:40.4 23:50.6  
678 McMackin, Rory SR South Burlington 7:40.5 23:50.9  
679 Scarborough, Zarchary SR Otter Valley 7:40.8 23:51.9  
680 Henriquez, Kordell SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:40.9 23:52.3 351
681 Duquette, Hunter SR Lake Region 7:41.4 23:53.9 352
682 Williams, Josh SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 7:41.6 23:54.4 353
683 Ahlfeld, Henry SR Burr and Burton 7:41.8 23:55.1  
684 Howarth, Jacob SR Bellows Falls 7:41.9 23:55.3  
685 Chant, Ethan SR South Burlington 7:42.1 23:56.0  
686 Pichielnok, Jacob SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 7:42.7 23:57.8 354
687 Lampher, Skylar SR Mt. Mansfield 7:42.8 23:58.0  
688 Landrum, Wade SR Souhegan 7:43.0 23:58.8  
689 Miller-Brown, William SR Lyndon Institute 7:43.5 24:00.3  
690 Pecor, Drew SR Spaulding 7:43.7 24:00.7 355
691 Pace, Andrew SR Wethersfield 7:45.4 24:06.3  
692 Danis, James SR Essex 7:45.6 24:06.9  
693 Aquadro, Paul SR Brattleboro 7:46.1 24:08.3 356
694 Tower, Sam SR Dover 7:46.4 24:09.4  
695 Cote, Bryce SR Portland 7:46.6 24:09.8 357
696 Bobin, Alex SR Wethersfield 7:46.7 24:10.3  
697 Bruzual, Jacob SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:47.2 24:11.8  
698 Roberts, David SR Essex 7:47.4 24:12.2  
699 Voisine, Isaac SR Fair Haven 7:47.5 24:12.5 358
700 Stankiewicz, Brett SR Milton 7:48.0 24:14.2  
701 Cozzens, Jonathan SR Rutland 7:48.0 24:14.3  
702 Zanni, Matt SR Ponaganset 7:48.5 24:15.9  
703 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 7:48.8 24:16.8  
704 Capone, Wilson SR Rice Memorial 7:49.2 24:17.8  
705 Sickel, Austin SR Timberlane 7:49.9 24:20.2  
706 Ramos, Jesse SR Barrington RI 7:50.2 24:20.9  
707 Tyrus, Rosten SR Oxbow 7:50.2 24:21.2  
708 Trevisani, Angelo SR Colchester 7:50.5 24:22.0  
709 May, Steven SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:50.6 24:22.2  
710 Langlois, Casey SR BFA-Fairfax 7:50.6 24:22.3  
711 Davidson, Charlie SR Colchester 7:51.0 24:23.4  
712 Sibley, Isaac SR Mount Anthony 7:51.5 24:25.1  
713 Hubbell, Charlie SR Rutland 7:51.8 24:25.9  
714 Bessette, Brett SR Lincoln RI 7:52.0 24:26.7  
715 Kang, Daniel SR Rice Memorial 7:52.1 24:27.0  
716 Thatcher, Jared SR BFA-Fairfax 7:52.6 24:28.5  
717 Adams, Ryan SR Mt. Abraham 7:52.6 24:28.6 359
718 Wentzel, Chris SR Fair Haven 7:53.6 24:31.7 360
719 Hargreaves, Vincent SR Souhegan 7:53.7 24:31.8  
720 Boulerice, Max SR Rice Memorial 7:53.9 24:32.4  
721 Stenroos, Sven SR Burlington 7:54.2 24:33.5  
722 Laroche, Tyler SR Missisquoi Valley 7:54.8 24:35.5  
723 Main, Jack SR South Burlington 7:54.9 24:35.8  
724 Maddox-White, Isaac SR Montpelier 7:55.2 24:36.5  
725 Frank, Dominick SR Dover 7:55.4 24:37.2  
726 O'Hern, Cullen SR Brattleboro 7:55.9 24:38.7 361
727 Rubeck, Jordan SR Hampshire 7:56.2 24:39.6  
728 Marias, Vincent SR Mt. Mansfield 7:56.8 24:41.7  
729 Ingersoll, Jakob SR Concord 7:56.9 24:41.9  
730 Lumbra, David SR BFA-Fairfax 7:57.5 24:43.8  
731 McElroy, Avery SR Lake Region 7:57.7 24:44.4 362
732 Sisto, Robert SR Southington CT 7:58.2 24:45.9  
733 Weber, Jacob SR Rochester School 7:58.4 24:46.6 363
734 Tumolo, Matt SR Southington CT 7:58.8 24:47.9  
735 Szpak, Nathan SR Timberlane 8:00.1 24:51.7  
736 Bryant, Dylan SR Campbell 8:01.0 24:54.6  
737 Hopkins, David SR South Burlington 8:01.2 24:55.1  
738 Porrielo, Joe SR Wethersfield 8:01.4 24:55.7  
739 Duhaime, Christopher SR Ponaganset 8:01.4 24:55.8  
740 Bridgman, Logan SR Hampshire 8:02.2 24:58.5  
741 Wild, Jesse SR U-32 8:02.7 24:59.8  
742 Frasier, Angus SR Montpelier 8:03.1 25:01.1  
743 Larson, Eric SR Hampshire 8:03.1 25:01.2  
744 Champagne , Noah SR Concord 8:03.6 25:02.7  
745 Norton, Adam SR Randolph 8:03.9 25:03.7 364
746 Quick, Harry SR South Burlington 8:04.5 25:05.6  
747 Katsiris, Mike SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:04.9 25:06.7 365
748 Suski, EJ SR Southington CT 8:05.1 25:07.3  
749 Liang, Leo Saint Mary's - Lynn MA 8:06.2 25:10.9  
750 Seals, Shane SR BFA-Fairfax 8:07.2 25:13.9  
751 Hill, Josh SR Merrimack Valley 8:07.3 25:14.1  
752 Davidson, Nathan SR Stowe 8:07.8 25:15.8  
753 Beattie, Robbie SR Rutland 8:07.9 25:16.1  
754 Coe, Gage SR Lake Region 8:08.2 25:17.0 366
755 Taylor, Andrew SR Souhegan 8:08.3 25:17.4  
756 Sartwell, Rennie SR Mt. Mansfield 8:08.6 25:18.2  
757 Middleton, Ben SR Essex 8:08.6 25:18.3  
758 Aust, Rudy SR Fair Haven 8:09.1 25:19.8 367
759 Quagliaroli, Luciano SR Wethersfield 8:09.4 25:20.6  
760 Jackson, Indomari SR Portland 8:09.4 25:20.8  
761 Hopper, Theodore SR South Burlington 8:09.7 25:21.8  
762 Moody, Grant SR Burlington 8:09.9 25:22.2  
763 Lee, Alex SR Southington CT 8:10.4 25:23.7  
764 Martin, Seth SR Springfield 8:10.9 25:25.3  
765 Jones, Max SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 8:11.3 25:26.5  
766 Nichols, Gaib SR Fair Haven 8:11.3 25:26.7 368
767 Ledoux, Daniel SR Campbell 8:14.3 25:35.9  
768 Starr, Chris SR Springfield 8:15.7 25:40.4  
769 Whitcolm-Paulson, Sebastian SR Lyndon Institute 8:17.5 25:46.0  
770 English, Noah SR Rutland 8:17.8 25:46.9  
771 Crawford, Logan SR Dover 8:17.9 25:47.2  
772 Stride, Brice SR Williamstown 8:18.0 25:47.4  
773 Cahee, Rick SR Rutland 8:18.0 25:47.6  
774 Turner, Jake SR Fair Haven 8:18.3 25:48.3 369
775 Asselin, Jonathan SR Rice Memorial 8:18.9 25:50.3  
776 Slattery, Patrick SR Rice Memorial 8:20.5 25:55.2  
777 Pham, Duy SR Colchester 8:22.0 26:00.0  
778 Simoneau, Dylan SR Lake Region 8:22.2 26:00.3 370
779 Wood, Matt SR BFA-Fairfax 8:22.7 26:02.0  
780 Kastner, Jack SR Southington CT 8:24.3 26:07.0  
781 Patterson, Robert SR Richford 8:24.4 26:07.4  
782 Whittles, Lucas SR Wethersfield 8:25.0 26:09.2  
783 Foley, Sean SR Exeter 8:26.1 26:12.5  
784 Schukei, Harry SR BFA-Fairfax 8:26.2 26:13.0  
785 Graham, Ramon SR Thetford Academy 8:27.4 26:16.7 371
786 Eustis, Brian SR Rice Memorial 8:28.1 26:18.7  
787 Freeman, Jonah SR Haddam-Killingworth 8:32.6 26:32.8  
788 Frizzell, Matthew SR Woodstock 8:32.8 26:33.4 372
789 Kostrab, Jacob SR Portland 8:33.9 26:36.8  
790 Moore, Holden SR Exeter 8:36.2 26:44.0  
791 Baker, Timothy SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 8:36.6 26:45.1  
792 Shea, Kieran SR BFA-Fairfax 8:37.5 26:48.2  
793 Huber, Michael SR Middlebury 8:37.6 26:48.4  
794 Barkdoll, Kenneth SR Middlebury 8:38.5 26:51.3  
795 Meredith, Joe SR Wethersfield 8:40.0 26:55.9  
796 Aiken, Zach SR Rutland 8:40.8 26:58.4  
797 Cousineau, Brian SR Mt. Abraham 8:43.2 27:05.8 373
798 Pencak, Ben SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 8:44.7 27:10.3 374
799 Guzman, Michael SR Timberlane 8:46.9 27:17.2  
800 Stowe, Tyler SR Mount Anthony 8:51.3 27:30.9  
801 Cashin, Grady SR Stowe 8:52.2 27:33.7  
802 Adkins, Christopher SR Colchester 8:55.3 27:43.4  
803 Karamanaj, Arber SR Wethersfield 8:55.5 27:44.1  
804 Clifford, Patrick SR Campbell 8:56.1 27:45.9  
805 Kullis, Parker SR Burr and Burton 8:58.4 27:53.0  
806 Moore, Emerson SR Inter-Lakes 9:01.3 28:02.0  
807 Giles, Caleb SR Rutland 9:01.3 28:02.1  
808 DeRose, TJ SR Williamstown 9:06.7 28:18.9  
809 Wills, Matthew SR U-32 9:07.4 28:20.9  
810 Prue, Jordan SR Lake Region 9:10.3 28:29.9  
811 Gozalo, Roberto SR Burr and Burton 9:14.9 28:44.2  
812 Redmond, Brian SR Mt. Mansfield 9:15.8 28:47.0  
813 Mohaghan, Matthew SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 9:17.6 28:52.6  
814 Parker, William SR Campbell 9:18.9 28:56.5  
815 Plumpton, Spencer SR Colchester 9:23.4 29:10.6  
816 Velk, Paul SR Stowe 9:24.8 29:15.2  
817 Brunton, Ernie SR Brattleboro 9:26.5 29:20.3  
818 Hogan, Kobe SR Stowe 9:49.5 30:31.7  
819 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 9:51.1 30:36.8  
820 Ellis, Barrett SR Exeter 9:58.9 31:01.0  
821 Mastro, Kylan SR Dover 10:09.9 31:35.0  
822 Byers, Tyler SR Missisquoi Valley 10:24.3 32:20.0  
823 Prue, Christian SR Lake Region 10:32.5 32:45.4  
824 Swanney, Benjamin SR Timberlane 10:33.8 32:49.3  
825 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley 10:37.4 33:00.6  
826 Kimball, Malcolm SR Lyndon Institute 10:52.8 33:48.6  
827 Perron, Dade SR Merrimack Valley 10:58.8 34:07.2  
828 Parillo, Patrick SR Springfield 12:42.0 39:27.9  
829 Carson, Max SR Middlebury 13:17.9 41:19.5  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:55 20:23 74 3 10 18 21 22 31 38
2 1:43:23 20:40 126 5 8 9 44 60 81 182
3 1:46:26 21:17 209 12 13 47 58 79 103 145
4 1:48:06 21:37 252 29 41 50 65 67 82 84
5 1:48:22 21:40 263 27 33 52 73 78 80 87
6 1:48:16 21:39 273 20 25 51 75 102 126 131
7 1:45:34 21:06 281 1 6 45 114 115 179  
8 1:47:52 21:34 289 4 36 61 92 96 195  
9 E.O. Smith CT 1:49:39 21:55 358 24 26 77 104 127 132 153
10 1:50:03 22:00 394 11 43 56 117 167 240 263
11 1:51:10 22:14 395 40 74 90 94 97 128 156
12 St. Johnsbury Academy VT 1:49:58 21:59 415 14 17 69 140 175 185 204
13 1:51:09 22:13 448 15 28 99 100 206 210 226
14 1:51:20 22:16 460 23 37 85 138 177 255 268
15 Amherst-Pelham MA 1:50:08 22:01 465 2 49 130 134 150 198 218
16 1:52:36 22:31 566 7 88 151 157 163 213 242
17 1:53:48 22:45 571 59 71 122 136 183 202 221
18 1:53:55 22:47 572 53 89 109 141 180 229 231
19 1:53:47 22:45 578 42 110 119 139 168 169 217
20 Hampshire MA 1:54:09 22:49 584 70 93 121 135 165 260 287
21 1:54:25 22:53 598 72 91 133 148 154 172 176
22 Montpelier VT 1:54:27 22:53 605 66 98 116 161 164 224 261
23 1:54:23 22:52 610 30 34 118 209 219 223 239
24 1:54:50 22:58 617 57 64 125 160 211 321  
25 1:56:14 23:14 719 112 137 142 144 184 192 222
26 1:56:43 23:20 762 32 166 173 188 203 215 236
27 1:56:37 23:19 768 16 159 178 199 216 238 241
28 1:58:15 23:39 774 68 95 174 187 250 251 289
29 1:59:10 23:50 776 19 46 201 252 258 273 277
30 1:58:17 23:39 787 111 123 152 158 243 245 247
31 2:04:48 24:57 795 35 83 101 266 310    
32 1:59:43 23:56 820 55 124 171 191 279 282 283
33 1:58:52 23:46 864 106 170 186 197 205 208 237
34 2:02:21 24:28 902 54 105 227 246 270 303 313
35 2:10:41 26:08 939 62 86 200 271 320    
36 2:04:56 24:59 966 63 129 212 274 288    
37 2:03:56 24:47 974 76 190 196 220 292 305 306
38 2:02:25 24:29 977 113 189 193 234 248 265 278
39 2:04:24 24:52 989 120 146 162 280 281 285 286
40 2:02:52 24:34 990 107 194 207 233 249 257 276
41 2:08:34 25:42 1022 48 149 256 267 302    
42 2:08:39 25:43 1131 147 155 264 275 290 293 297
43 2:11:09 26:13 1157 108 225 235 294 295 299 307
44 2:24:55 28:59 1160 39 181 309 315 316 317  
45 2:07:55 25:35 1187 228 230 232 244 253 254 259
46 2:12:10 26:26 1201 143 214 262 284 298 304  
47 2:28:49 29:45 1478 269 296 300 301 312 318 319
48 2:32:42 30:32 1496 272 291 308 311 314 322 323
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Exeter 5:57.1 18:29.7 1
2 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia SR Amherst-Pelham MA 6:08.5 19:04.9 2
3 Schwartz, Rena SR Green Mountain Valley Sch 6:13.1 19:19.3  
4 Gorman, Sophia SR Champlain Valley 6:16.3 19:29.2 3
5 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR Portsmouth 6:19.2 19:38.3 4
6 Hunt, Madeleine SR Souhegan 6:21.0 19:43.9 5
7 Sullivan, Violet SR Exeter 6:23.6 19:52.0 6
8 Schoffield, Kristie SR Merrimack Valley 6:24.3 19:54.1 7
9 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:27.8 20:05.0 8
10 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan 6:28.9 20:08.4 9
11 Whitman, Ella SR Champlain Valley 6:30.5 20:13.3 10
12 Robinson, Lauren SR Nashua South 6:32.2 20:18.8 11
13 Farrington, Emma SR Essex 6:32.4 20:19.3 12
14 Martelle, Annemarie SR Essex 6:32.5 20:19.6 13
15 Cunningham, Annie SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:34.9 20:27.1 14
16 Zitzmann, Kate SR Barrington 6:35.5 20:28.9 15
17 Balch, Meaggie SR Thetford Academy 6:35.6 20:29.1 16
18 Green, Rebecca SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 6:36.9 20:33.3 17
19 Ireland, Jennifer SR Champlain Valley 6:37.0 20:33.5 18
20 Umphlett, Sarah SR Mount Anthony 6:39.5 20:41.3 19
21 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:41.8 20:48.6 20
22 Andrea, Chloe SR Champlain Valley 6:42.0 20:49.1 21
23 Heininger, Meara SR Champlain Valley 6:42.6 20:50.9 22
24 D'Amico, Kelsey SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:42.7 20:51.4 23
25 Ricci, Loren SR E.O. Smith CT 6:43.1 20:52.6 24
26 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:43.2 20:52.7 25
27 Rose, Elizabeth SR E.O. Smith CT 6:43.5 20:53.8 26
28 Bremer, Kalie SR East Greenwich 6:44.0 20:55.3 27
29 Bishoop, Tea SR Barrington 6:45.0 20:58.3 28
30 King, Ella SR Mt. Mansfield 6:45.1 20:58.9 29
31 Bullock, Delaney SR Putney School 6:45.2 20:59.0  
32 Tebeau-Sherry, Savannah SR Colchester 6:45.5 20:59.9 30
33 Bertrand, Willow SR Champlain Valley 6:46.9 21:04.3 31
34 Kimble, Caroline SR Middlebury 6:48.3 21:08.8 32
35 Macdonald, Emma SR East Greenwich 6:49.1 21:11.3 33
36 Jacobs, Myla SR Colchester 6:49.1 21:11.3 34
37 Giesing, Isabella SR Oxbow 6:49.2 21:11.6 35
38 Merril, Nikki SR Portsmouth 6:49.8 21:13.3 36
39 Bouthillier, Lexie SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:50.4 21:15.1 37
40 Lacroix, Rosalie SR Champlain Valley 6:50.4 21:15.1 38
41 Brown, Katie SR BFA-Fairfax 6:51.0 21:17.1 39
42 Gallagher, Sarah SR Brattleboro 6:52.2 21:21.0 40
43 Nolan, Kira SR Mt. Mansfield 6:52.6 21:21.9 41
44 Scalise, Isabella SR Southington CT 6:53.0 21:23.3 42
45 McMahan, Emma SR Champlain Valley 6:54.7 21:28.7  
46 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:55.4 21:30.7 43
47 Romano, Marissa SR Souhegan 6:55.8 21:32.1 44
48 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 6:56.2 21:33.1 45
49 Greenawalt, Paige SR Mount Anthony 6:56.5 21:34.1 46
50 Brisson, Hannah SR Essex 6:56.8 21:35.0 47
51 Colnes, Jesse SR U-32 6:57.3 21:36.6 48
52 Forde, Zada SR Amherst-Pelham MA 6:58.2 21:39.4 49
53 Devereux, Althea SR Mt. Mansfield 6:58.7 21:41.1 50
54 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack 6:58.8 21:41.3 51
55 Strack, Emma SR Champlain Valley 6:58.9 21:41.6  
56 Chace, Leah SR East Greenwich 6:59.9 21:44.7 52
57 Higgins, Nora SR Burlington 7:00.4 21:46.2 53
58 Wendlen, Konstanze SR Rice Memorial 7:01.1 21:48.5 54
59 Mullins, Olivia SR Timberlane 7:01.3 21:49.0 55
60 Signorello, Sarah SR Nashua South 7:01.3 21:49.2 56
61 Molinari, Samantha SR Campbell 7:01.9 21:51.0 57
62 James, Katie SR Essex 7:02.6 21:53.0 58
63 Comas-Altland, Martina SR Rutland 7:02.6 21:53.2 59
64 Earley, Shannon SR Souhegan 7:02.9 21:54.0 60
65 White, Sofia SR Portsmouth 7:03.9 21:57.1 61
66 Pilot, Sydney SR Woodstock 7:04.1 21:57.7 62
67 Humbert, Maya SR Northfield 7:04.2 21:58.2 63
68 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 7:04.5 21:58.9 64
69 Churchill, Ellie SR Mt. Mansfield 7:05.1 22:01.0 65
70 Gordon, Holly SR Montpelier VT 7:05.5 22:02.2 66
71 Bernier, Hannah SR Champlain Valley 7:05.9 22:03.4  
72 Nolan, Sammie SR Mt. Mansfield 7:05.9 22:03.5 67
73 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 7:06.3 22:04.7 68
74 Bostic, Neva SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:06.8 22:06.3 69
75 Prouty, Sophia SR Hampshire MA 7:07.1 22:07.0 70
76 Ladabouche, Jillian SR Rutland 7:07.3 22:07.6 71
77 Czerula , Gabrielle SR Concord 7:07.7 22:09.1 72
78 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 7:08.7 22:12.2  
79 Shunney, Bryn SR East Greenwich 7:09.3 22:13.9 73
80 Loggia, Elery SR Brattleboro 7:09.6 22:15.0 74
81 House, Rachel SR Merrimack 7:09.6 22:15.0 75
82 Prince, Zosia SR Lyndon Institute 7:09.9 22:15.7 76
83 Kissane, Molly SR E.O. Smith CT 7:10.0 22:16.2 77
84 Salvadore, Lauren SR East Greenwich 7:10.5 22:17.6 78
85 Miller-Johnson, Olivia SR Essex 7:11.0 22:19.3 79
86 Reynolds, Abby SR East Greenwich 7:11.1 22:19.7 80
87 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 7:11.4 22:20.3 81
88 Grover, Miranda SR Mt. Mansfield 7:11.7 22:21.4 82
89 Giesing, Hannah SR Oxbow 7:11.8 22:21.8 83
90 Sherman, Claudia SR Mt. Mansfield 7:12.2 22:23.1 84
91 Kelly, Julie SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:12.5 22:24.0 85
92 Vollers, Grace SR Woodstock 7:12.7 22:24.5 86
93 Caleri, Ana SR East Greenwich 7:13.0 22:25.5 87
94 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley 7:13.1 22:25.8 88
95 Khamnei, Charlotte SR Burlington 7:14.1 22:29.0 89
96 Takacs, Annie SR Brattleboro 7:14.5 22:30.1 90
97 Bragg, Molly SR Concord 7:14.6 22:30.6 91
98 Allen, Olive SR Portsmouth 7:14.7 22:30.7 92
99 Adams, Amanda SR Hampshire MA 7:14.8 22:31.0 93
100 Morse, Liz SR Brattleboro 7:14.8 22:31.1 94
101 Beauregard, Alirose SR Dover 7:14.9 22:31.5 95
102 Lawson, Becky SR Portsmouth RI 7:15.5 22:33.3 96
103 Miskovich, Alexandra SR Brattleboro 7:15.7 22:33.8 97
104 Stetter, Meredith SR Montpelier VT 7:16.1 22:35.0 98
105 Kloc, Riley SR Barrington 7:16.5 22:36.3 99
106 Sefrenak, Lily SR Barrington 7:16.7 22:37.0 100
107 Burgess, Leanne SR Oxbow 7:17.1 22:38.1 101
108 DeMarco, Mia SR Merrimack 7:17.3 22:38.8 102
109 Van Allen, Kristyn SR Essex 7:17.5 22:39.5 103
110 Oliver, Erika SR E.O. Smith CT 7:17.6 22:39.8 104
111 Guyette, Mary SR Rice Memorial 7:17.7 22:40.1 105
112 Muratore, Isabella SR East Greenwich 7:17.8 22:40.3  
113 Mayo, Sophia SR Prout School 7:17.8 22:40.5 106
114 Dolan, Shannon SR Portland 7:18.0 22:40.9 107
115 Remick, Adrienne SR Hazen 7:18.1 22:41.2  
116 Lewis, Iris SR Mt. Mansfield 7:18.2 22:41.6  
117 Gilmore, MegAnne SR Lamoille 7:18.7 22:43.3 108
118 Valentine, Anna SR Mt. Mansfield 7:18.8 22:43.4  
119 Beste, Alida SR Burlington 7:18.8 22:43.5 109
120 Adamczyk, Natalia SR Southington 7:19.3 22:45.1 110
121 Saunders, Alivia SR East Greenwich 7:19.4 22:45.3  
122 Zinn, Chloe SR South Burlington 7:19.6 22:45.9 111
123 Randall, Cailtyn SR Coventry 7:20.0 22:47.3 112
124 Fisher, Ann SR Burr and Burton 7:20.8 22:49.7 113
125 Arcidi, Ashley SR Exeter 7:20.8 22:49.8 114
126 Rubin, Shauna SR Exeter 7:21.0 22:50.4 115
127 Noonan, Theresa SR Montpelier VT 7:21.1 22:50.5 116
128 Keefe, Madeleine SR Nashua South 7:21.2 22:50.8 117
129 Roberge, Shyanne SR Colchester 7:21.2 22:51.0 118
130 Kemnitz, Kate SR Southington CT 7:21.3 22:51.3 119
131 Nerbonne, Mia SR Ponaganset 7:21.5 22:51.8 120
132 Marek, Haley SR Hampshire MA 7:21.7 22:52.6 121
133 Slawinski, Katherine SR Rutland 7:21.9 22:53.2 122
134 Bock, Sophie SR South Burlington 7:22.3 22:54.4 123
135 Gannon, Katie SR Timberlane 7:22.4 22:54.7 124
136 Hogan, Gabriele SR Campbell 7:22.8 22:55.8 125
137 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 7:22.8 22:56.1 126
138 Horvath, Allyssa SR E.O. Smith CT 7:23.2 22:57.3 127
139 Rosner, Frida SR Brattleboro 7:23.5 22:58.1 128
140 Motyka, Avery SR Northfield 7:23.8 22:59.0 129
141 Holmes, Sadie SR Champlain Valley 7:24.0 22:59.5  
142 Fricke, Augusta SR Amherst-Pelham MA 7:24.1 22:59.9 130
143 Berman, Rachel SR East Greenwich 7:24.3 23:00.4  
144 Bedard, Kiara SR Merrimack 7:24.7 23:02.0 131
145 Kenedy, Jenna SR E.O. Smith CT 7:25.1 23:03.0 132
146 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Concord 7:25.1 23:03.1 133
147 Hopley, Julia SR Amherst-Pelham MA 7:25.4 23:04.1 134
148 Dooling, Caitlin SR Mt. Mansfield 7:25.5 23:04.2  
149 Lazzaro, Angela SR Milton 7:26.3 23:06.7  
150 Deakin, Ashton SR East Greenwich 7:26.4 23:07.2  
151 Touchet, Abigail SR Hampshire MA 7:26.5 23:07.3 135
152 Kimmel, Emma SR Rutland 7:26.6 23:07.7 136
153 Love, Fiona SR Champlain Valley 7:27.0 23:08.8  
154 Perry, Kaci SR Coventry 7:27.0 23:08.9 137
155 Lindell, Grace SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:27.5 23:10.5 138
156 Myers, Catherine SR Southington CT 7:27.8 23:11.5 139
157 Beck, Callahan SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:28.0 23:11.9 140
158 Causer, Ella SR Burlington 7:28.8 23:14.5 141
159 Capezza, Cassie SR Coventry 7:28.9 23:14.9 142
160 Sheehan, Catherine SR Norwalk 7:29.0 23:15.0 143
161 Childress, Grace SR Coventry 7:29.3 23:16.2 144
162 Gehsmann, Abbie SR Essex 7:29.5 23:16.8 145
163 Eddy, Giulia SR Essex 7:29.6 23:17.2  
164 Drexler, Allie SR Ponaganset 7:29.7 23:17.5 146
165 Parks, Callie SR Missisquoi Valley 7:30.1 23:18.5 147
166 Whitcomb, Maggie SR Concord 7:30.2 23:18.8 148
167 Wolf, Allison SR U-32 7:30.4 23:19.4 149
168 Narayanan, Neosha SR Amherst-Pelham MA 7:30.5 23:20.0 150
169 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 7:30.8 23:20.8 151
170 Duffy, Sierra SR South Burlington 7:31.0 23:21.4 152
171 Kaufman, Emily SR E.O. Smith CT 7:31.4 23:22.6 153
172 Britos, Serena SR Concord 7:31.8 23:23.9 154
173 Brueckner, Anna SR Missisquoi Valley 7:31.9 23:24.2 155
174 Dick-Fiora del Fabro, Emelia SR Brattleboro 7:32.1 23:24.9 156
175 Colarusso, Noelle SR Merrimack Valley 7:32.7 23:26.5 157
176 Weekes, Mercedes SR South Burlington 7:32.8 23:26.9 158
177 Lavoy, Morgan SR Thetford Academy 7:33.1 23:27.8 159
178 Gallagher, Gillian SR Campbell 7:33.2 23:28.1 160
179 Acosta, Casarah SR Montpelier VT 7:33.3 23:28.5 161
180 LoPiccolo, Charlotte SR Ponaganset 7:33.5 23:29.2 162
181 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 7:33.7 23:29.7 163
182 Caswell, Grace SR Champlain Valley 7:33.9 23:30.4  
183 Rose, Sarah SR Montpelier VT 7:34.1 23:31.1 164
184 Reynolds, Charlotte SR Hampshire MA 7:34.5 23:32.3 165
185 Oster, Kate SR Middlebury 7:34.6 23:32.4 166
186 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 7:35.3 23:34.6 167
187 Minkiewicz, Sarah SR Southington CT 7:35.8 23:36.3 168
188 Pizzitola, Laini SR Southington CT 7:35.9 23:36.5 169
189 Pinch, Emily SR Prout School 7:36.0 23:36.8 170
190 Marshall, Olivia SR Timberlane 7:36.0 23:37.1 171
191 Leuci, Ally SR Concord 7:36.1 23:37.1 172
192 Wallace, Kate SR Middlebury 7:36.4 23:38.1 173
193 Cooke, Rebecca SR Dover 7:36.6 23:38.9 174
194 Higgs, Riley SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:36.9 23:39.8 175
195 Deacon, Heather SR Concord 7:37.0 23:39.9 176
196 Fisher, Maggie SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:37.1 23:40.2 177
197 Koppers, Ellenor SR Thetford Academy 7:37.4 23:41.2 178
198 Foley, Kelley SR Exeter 7:37.5 23:41.5 179
199 Allard, Brynn SR Burlington 7:37.8 23:42.4 180
200 clement, courtney SR Randolph 7:37.8 23:42.6  
201 Fay, Abby SR Merrimack 7:38.0 23:43.1  
202 Koontz-Miller, Anica SR North Country VT 7:38.0 23:43.2  
203 Peatman, Rachal SR BFA-Fairfax 7:38.6 23:44.9 181
204 Soper, Lauren SR Concord 7:38.8 23:45.6  
205 Kass, Sadie SR Vergennes 7:39.0 23:46.2  
206 Roberts, Allison SR Souhegan 7:39.0 23:46.4 182
207 Hyde, Rosanna SR Rutland 7:39.1 23:46.7 183
208 Wilcox, Jade SR Coventry 7:39.3 23:47.1 184
209 Petzoldt, Rachel SR North Country VT 7:39.3 23:47.2  
210 Collins, Alexis SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:39.7 23:48.5 185
211 Glisson, Meghan SR Merrimack 7:39.8 23:48.6  
212 Russom, Brynne SR Mt. Mansfield 7:40.6 23:51.3  
213 Croes, Emily SR Stowe 7:41.3 23:53.4  
214 Psilos, Anastasia SR Prout School 7:41.7 23:54.7 186
215 Dennis, Emily SR Dover 7:42.7 23:57.8 187
216 Prentice, Maggie SR Concord 7:42.9 23:58.2  
217 Moulton, Taylor SR Middlebury 7:43.2 23:59.4 188
218 Tschaikowsky, Emma SR Burr and Burton 7:43.4 23:59.9 189
219 Chadwick, Emma SR Essex 7:43.8 24:01.0  
220 Gustafson, Andrea SR Merrimack 7:44.4 24:03.0  
221 Mosedale, Charlotte SR Lyndon Institute 7:44.4 24:03.0 190
222 Van Timmeren, Chayse SR Timberlane 7:45.1 24:05.2 191
223 Jacobs, Lauren SR Coventry 7:46.2 24:08.5 192
224 Takacs, Bella SR Brattleboro 7:46.9 24:10.9  
225 Virsik, Lara SR Burr and Burton 7:47.1 24:11.5 193
226 Springer, Erin SR Portland 7:47.2 24:11.7 194
227 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan 7:47.6 24:13.1  
228 Van Petten, Lily SR Portsmouth 7:47.8 24:13.5 195
229 Baillargeon, Jasmin SR Lyndon Institute 7:48.0 24:14.2 196
230 Reynolds, Mary SR Prout School 7:48.6 24:16.1 197
231 Towse, Sarah SR Amherst-Pelham MA 7:49.0 24:17.4 198
232 Gaffney, Morgan SR Thetford Academy 7:49.1 24:17.6 199
233 Erb, Caitlin SR Mt. Mansfield 7:49.1 24:17.6  
234 Winters, Maegan SR Chelsea 7:49.8 24:19.8  
235 Oney, Kit SR Woodstock 7:50.5 24:21.9 200
236 Villa Arreguin, Sarahi SR Mount Anthony 7:50.5 24:21.9 201
237 Wood, Phoebe SR Rutland 7:50.5 24:22.0 202
238 Beauchemin, Emma SR Vergennes 7:50.7 24:22.5  
239 Jepson, Kat SR Concord 7:51.0 24:23.5  
240 Eastman, Mary Ann SR Middlebury 7:51.5 24:25.0 203
241 Neuharth, Katie SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7:51.5 24:25.0 204
242 Slusarczyk, Emily SR Prout School 7:51.5 24:25.2 205
243 Curran, Christina SR Barrington 7:52.7 24:28.8 206
244 Kopchyak, Keira SR Portland 7:52.9 24:29.3 207
245 Slitt, Allison SR Prout School 7:53.4 24:31.0 208
246 Achilles, Hannah SR Colchester 7:53.5 24:31.3 209
247 Patenaude, Molly SR Brattleboro 7:54.2 24:33.5  
248 Olivia, Clyne SR Barrington 7:54.4 24:34.1 210
249 Apiki, Caroline SR Souhegan 7:54.9 24:35.7  
250 VanKirk, Mai Linh SR Essex 7:55.2 24:36.5  
251 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:55.2 24:36.6 211
252 Bolding, Corrine SR Northfield 7:55.9 24:38.7 212
253 Covell, Kaitlyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:56.3 24:39.9 213
254 D'Amelio, Dixie SR Norwalk 7:56.6 24:40.9 214
255 Morrison Marks, Sophie SR Middlebury 7:56.7 24:41.2 215
256 Clement, Grace SR Thetford Academy 7:56.9 24:41.7 216
257 Strother, Willow SR Inter-Lakes 7:57.0 24:42.3  
258 Erickson, Ellie SR Concord 7:58.1 24:45.6  
259 Perkowski, Amanda SR Southington CT 7:59.1 24:48.6 217
260 Marckres, Morgan SR Essex 7:59.3 24:49.2  
261 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian SR Amherst-Pelham MA 7:59.5 24:49.9 218
262 Cassidy, Amellia SR Colchester 7:59.7 24:50.6 219
263 Darrell, Ashley SR Lyndon Institute 7:59.7 24:50.7 220
264 Wight, Emily SR Rutland 7:59.8 24:50.9 221
265 Pomfret, Skylar SR Coventry 7:59.8 24:51.0 222
266 St. Peter, Becca SR Colchester 8:00.2 24:52.0 223
267 French, Caitlin SR Rutland 8:00.6 24:53.2  
268 Valentine, Grace SR Montpelier VT 8:01.2 24:55.3 224
269 Child, Cassie SR Merrimack 8:01.8 24:57.0  
270 Mathon, Margaret SR Champlain Valley 8:02.0 24:57.9  
271 Lavallee, Kayla Coventry RI 8:02.4 24:59.0  
272 Boisvert, Haley SR Merrimack 8:02.8 25:00.3  
273 Greenstein, Morgan SR Coventry 8:03.5 25:02.3  
274 Hutchinson, Makayla SR Merrimack 8:04.1 25:04.4  
275 Wood, Jordyn SR Lamoille 8:05.3 25:08.0 225
276 Caroline, Rickerman SR Barrington 8:05.4 25:08.3 226
277 Devereux, Eleanor SR Mt. Mansfield 8:05.4 25:08.4  
278 Deavitt, Sydney SR Champlain Valley 8:05.6 25:08.8  
279 Canney, Amelia SR Rice Memorial 8:05.8 25:09.5 227
280 Berkery, Annie SR Barrington 8:06.5 25:11.8  
281 Wu, Anne SR E.O. Smith CT 8:06.6 25:12.0  
282 Weisse, Elizabeth SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:06.6 25:12.0 228
283 Tulay, Pearl SR Amherst-Pelham MA 8:06.7 25:12.3  
284 Van Buren, Tessa SR Burlington 8:07.1 25:13.4 229
285 Chaves, Thalia SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:07.2 25:13.9 230
286 Zimmerman, Trinity SR Souhegan 8:07.5 25:14.7  
287 Moors, Aaliyah SR Coventry 8:07.8 25:15.9  
288 Ramirez-Richer, Emma SR Champlain Valley 8:07.9 25:16.0  
289 Buscher, Elora SR Champlain Valley 8:08.2 25:17.1  
290 Leavitt, Delaynah SR Mt. Abraham 8:08.6 25:18.3  
291 Padgett, Simian SR Burlington 8:09.2 25:20.1 231
292 Palmer, Aidan SR Champlain Valley 8:09.4 25:20.9  
293 Duval, Kayla SR Barrington 8:10.7 25:24.7  
294 Pappas, Morgan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:11.4 25:26.9 232
295 Cowan, Katherine SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 8:11.6 25:27.5  
296 Dodge, Simone SR Souhegan 8:11.7 25:27.9  
297 Harris, Allyson SR North Country VT 8:11.9 25:28.5  
298 Berthiaume, Grace SR Portland 8:12.0 25:28.7 233
299 Sommons, Natalie SR Burr and Burton 8:12.1 25:29.2 234
300 Cozzens, Lauren SR Rutland 8:12.2 25:29.3  
301 Richter, Leeza SR Concord 8:12.3 25:29.8  
302 Berkery, Mary SR Barrington 8:12.5 25:30.3  
303 Kaplan, Meridith SR Barrington 8:13.2 25:32.4  
304 Kneeland, Kaylie SR Lamoille 8:13.5 25:33.4 235
305 Smith, Petra SR East Greenwich 8:13.5 25:33.4  
306 Koehler, Katherine SR Middlebury 8:13.5 25:33.6 236
307 Fifield, Julia SR Concord 8:13.9 25:34.6  
308 Barcomb, Flynn SR Essex 8:14.4 25:36.3  
309 Lake, Shannon SR East Greenwich 8:14.5 25:36.5  
310 Adams-Kollitz, Grace SR Burlington 8:15.3 25:39.2  
311 Kerin, Brenna SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 8:15.6 25:39.9  
312 King, Mariah SR Prout School 8:15.7 25:40.2 237
313 Gembczynski, Kathleen SR Mt. Mansfield 8:16.2 25:42.0  
314 Snyder, Molly SR East Greenwich 8:16.3 25:42.1  
315 Dahmani, Celya SR E.O. Smith CT 8:16.7 25:43.4  
316 Schwarz, Hannah SR Thetford Academy 8:17.0 25:44.2 238
317 Ryan, Maggie SR Amherst-Pelham MA 8:17.0 25:44.5  
318 Dean, Anna SR Colchester 8:17.3 25:45.4 239
319 Rainville, Giselle SR Burlington 8:17.5 25:46.0  
320 Cherkadi, Suma SR Nashua South 8:17.6 25:46.2 240
321 Harlow, Maggie SR Thetford Academy 8:17.8 25:46.8 241
322 Newbury, Maisie SR Middlebury 8:17.9 25:47.3  
323 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 8:18.5 25:49.1 242
324 Tetreault, Alexis SR E.O. Smith CT 8:18.7 25:49.5  
325 Yang, Katheryn SR South Burlington 8:18.7 25:49.5 243
326 Gonzalez, Lauren SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:19.3 25:51.6 244
327 Sockalexis, Willow SR Merrimack Valley 8:19.5 25:52.0  
328 Holtz, Mika SR South Burlington 8:19.6 25:52.4 245
329 Eustis, Jessica SR Rice Memorial 8:19.7 25:52.7 246
330 Cheng, Janice SR Barrington 8:19.7 25:52.8  
331 Alessi, Sabrina SR Colchester 8:20.1 25:53.9  
332 Comcowitch, Chloe SR South Burlington 8:20.1 25:53.9 247
333 Brown, Maggie SR Burr and Burton 8:20.5 25:55.3 248
334 O'Brien, Chloe SR South Burlington 8:20.9 25:56.3  
335 Strand, Natalie SR Randolph 8:21.5 25:58.2  
336 St. Germain, Emily SR Rutland 8:21.9 25:59.5  
337 Cooper, Amelia SR Portland 8:22.7 26:02.0 249
338 Allen, Bev SR Dover 8:23.1 26:03.2 250
339 Danielson, Annie SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 8:23.6 26:04.8  
340 Roach, Josephine SR Amherst-Pelham MA 8:23.6 26:04.9  
341 DiMuccio, Sophia SR Coventry 8:24.4 26:07.2  
342 Sandberg, Ava SR South Burlington 8:24.7 26:08.2  
343 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover 8:24.9 26:08.9 251
344 Gelheiser, Makayla SR Mount Anthony 8:25.1 26:09.5 252
345 Lewis, Erin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:25.7 26:11.3 253
346 Couillard, Grace Saint Mary's - Lynn MA 8:26.0 26:12.4 254
347 Lindell, Ava SR Haddam-Killingworth 8:26.8 26:14.7 255
348 Houchens, Lauren SR South Burlington 8:26.9 26:15.0  
349 Boyarsky, Caitlin SR Mt. Mansfield 8:27.5 26:17.0  
350 Perron, Diandra SR Merrimack Valley 8:27.5 26:17.1  
351 Smith, Mia SR U-32 8:27.9 26:18.3 256
352 Dillon, Abby SR Portland 8:28.9 26:21.4 257
353 Beygelman, Rachel SR Merrimack 8:29.5 26:23.2  
354 Robson, Savannah SR Mount Anthony 8:29.6 26:23.4 258
355 Gauthier, Kali SR Brattleboro 8:30.1 26:25.0  
356 Alberti, Francesca SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:30.1 26:25.2 259
357 Olson, Isabel SR Middlebury 8:30.4 26:25.9  
358 Rogers, Sarah SR Hampshire MA 8:30.4 26:26.1 260
359 Acosta, Leah SR Montpelier VT 8:30.8 26:27.2 261
360 Doyle, Amanda SR Norwalk 8:30.8 26:27.3 262
361 Goyette, Amanda SR Nashua South 8:31.0 26:27.9 263
362 Murray, Izzi SR Amherst-Pelham MA 8:31.5 26:29.3  
363 Magoon, Cali SR Champlain Valley 8:31.6 26:29.7  
364 Power, Serena SR Missisquoi Valley 8:31.9 26:30.7 264
365 Stefurak, Emma SR Burr and Burton 8:32.5 26:32.5 265
366 Daigle, Jessica SR Oxbow 8:32.9 26:33.8 266
367 Chang, Victoria SR South Burlington 8:33.1 26:34.4  
368 Marena, Isabella SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:33.7 26:36.2  
369 Reilly, Alex SR U-32 8:34.1 26:37.5 267
370 Mason, Leah SR South Burlington 8:35.7 26:42.4  
371 Saunders, Sam SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:35.8 26:42.8  
372 Swaine, Cami SR Haddam-Killingworth 8:36.1 26:43.7 268
373 Hardy-Mittell, Greta SR Middlebury 8:37.0 26:46.3  
374 Meehan, Olivia SR Mt. Mansfield 8:37.2 26:47.0  
375 Duprey, Annie SR Spaulding 8:37.4 26:47.8 269
376 Thygesen, Matey SR Williamstown VT 8:37.5 26:48.1  
377 Bean, Juliette SR Inter-Lakes 8:37.7 26:48.6  
378 Marshia, Laurel SR Chelsea 8:38.0 26:49.7  
379 Niekrewicz, Ann SR Rice Memorial 8:38.3 26:50.6 270
380 Noorda, Brenna SR Souhegan 8:39.2 26:53.3  
381 Kurash, Erica SR Woodstock 8:40.4 26:57.2 271
382 Peoples, Kyra SR Springfield 8:40.5 26:57.3 272
383 Johnson, Lauren SR Mount Anthony 8:41.0 26:58.8 273
384 Dodge-Goshea, Kyla SR Otter Valley 8:41.3 27:00.0  
385 Gray, Lucy SR Northfield 8:41.6 27:00.7 274
386 Bromery, Cate SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:41.6 27:00.9  
387 Holmgren, Isabella SR East Greenwich 8:42.1 27:02.3  
388 Diaz, Jasmine SR Prout School 8:42.4 27:03.1  
389 Bauer, Emma SR Thetford Academy 8:42.4 27:03.1  
390 Cooper, Clara SR Concord 8:42.4 27:03.3  
391 Gile, Lily SR E.O. Smith CT 8:42.6 27:03.9  
392 Edele, Miriam SR Missisquoi Valley 8:42.8 27:04.5 275
393 Fusco, Julianna SR Concord 8:43.3 27:06.0  
394 DiSilvestro, Mira SR Prout School 8:43.3 27:06.1  
395 Benham, Ashley SR Portland 8:43.5 27:06.6 276
396 Maglienti, Mira SR Middlebury 8:44.0 27:08.1  
397 Lang, Zoe SR Mount Anthony 8:44.2 27:08.7 277
398 Cray, Ashley SR Vergennes 8:44.2 27:08.9  
399 Donnelly, Ally SR Concord 8:44.3 27:09.0  
400 Samuelson, Austri SR Burr and Burton 8:44.5 27:09.7 278
401 Stafko, Kim SR Southington CT 8:45.5 27:12.8  
402 Balachandar, Cicily SR Southington CT 8:45.5 27:12.8  
403 Ayan, Peri SR Concord 8:45.5 27:12.9  
404 Tessitore, Lily SR Brattleboro 8:45.9 27:14.0  
405 Duff, Grace SR Timberlane 8:47.1 27:17.8 279
406 Oldham-Barca, Angela SR Amherst-Pelham MA 8:47.6 27:19.4  
407 Bryant, Nicole SR Ponaganset 8:48.1 27:21.1 280
408 Gingold, Josie SR Montpelier VT 8:48.4 27:21.8  
409 Taylor, Katie SR Souhegan 8:48.8 27:23.2  
410 Stocker, Corinne SR Milton 8:49.4 27:24.9  
411 Biafore, Angelina SR Ponaganset 8:49.5 27:25.3 281
412 Tewksbury, Allison SR Portland 8:50.3 27:27.8  
413 LeBeau, Grace SR Vergennes 8:50.4 27:28.2  
414 Abate, Lauren SR Timberlane 8:50.7 27:29.2 282
415 Wehrli, Maria SR Amherst-Pelham MA 8:50.8 27:29.4  
416 Cormia, Taylor SR Fair Haven VT 8:51.0 27:30.0  
417 O'Hearn, Emma SR Inter-Lakes 8:51.5 27:31.5  
418 Huston, Audrey SR Middlebury 8:53.3 27:37.1  
419 Spaulding, Cecilia SR Hartford 8:53.7 27:38.3  
420 Reining, Anabel SR Thetford Academy 8:54.7 27:41.4  
421 Day, Olivia SR Burr and Burton 8:55.4 27:43.6  
422 Morrow, Eva SR Burr and Burton 8:56.1 27:45.8  
423 Hebert, Rachel SR South Burlington 8:56.1 27:45.9  
424 Potter, Sarah SR Mt. Mansfield 8:56.3 27:46.4  
425 Ramsdell, Julia SR Timberlane 8:57.1 27:49.1 283
426 Arel, Andrea SR E.O. Smith CT 8:57.5 27:50.2  
427 DeLeonardis-Page, Zaley SR Burlington 8:57.6 27:50.4  
428 Mahr, Bridget SR Essex 8:57.6 27:50.6  
429 Nichols, Amy SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 8:57.8 27:51.0  
430 Vivanco, Isabel SR Burlington 8:58.1 27:51.9  
431 Farone, Emily SR Timberlane 8:59.0 27:54.7  
432 Acuna, Dayanara SR Norwalk 8:59.1 27:55.2 284
433 Parent, Regan SR Essex 8:59.5 27:56.5  
434 Coulter, Skyra SR Thetford Academy 8:59.6 27:56.6  
435 Jean-Louis, Lourdes SR Amherst-Pelham MA 8:59.6 27:56.7  
436 Beaudreault, Julia SR Ponaganset 9:00.0 27:57.9 285
437 Kimpton, Mikaela SR Prout School 9:00.7 28:00.1  
438 Yabroudy, Erin SR Prout School 9:00.7 28:00.1  
439 Wolfe, Rachel SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 9:01.4 28:02.2  
440 Prouty, Morgan SR Mount Anthony 9:01.9 28:03.8  
441 Nelson, Tori SR Ponaganset 9:02.3 28:05.2 286
442 Brown, Nicolette SR Thetford Academy 9:02.9 28:06.9  
443 Bulman, Fiona SR Hampshire MA 9:03.3 28:08.2 287
444 Monahan, Abigail SR Essex 9:03.3 28:08.2  
445 Chesnut, Sophie SR Sharon Academy 9:03.3 28:08.3  
446 Campomanes, Lucia SR Barrington 9:03.8 28:09.7  
447 Agogliati, Lisa SR Portland 9:04.6 28:12.1  
448 Phillips-Jackso, Lauren SR Amherst-Pelham MA 9:04.6 28:12.3  
449 Larose, Journey SR Middlebury 9:05.9 28:16.2  
450 Kane, Ashley SR Southington CT 9:05.9 28:16.2  
451 Callahan, Rose SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:06.3 28:17.5  
452 Savard, Mariah SR Milton 9:06.5 28:18.0  
453 Andrew, Elizabeth SR Northfield 9:07.1 28:19.9 288
454 Bensen Langstaff-Fre, Osha SR Burr and Burton 9:07.4 28:20.9  
455 Twombley, Heather SR Dover 9:07.5 28:21.4 289
456 Fitzsimmons, Samantha SR Missisquoi Valley 9:07.6 28:21.5 290
457 Sachi, Julia SR Haddam-Killingworth 9:07.6 28:21.6  
458 Kerr, Emily SR Portland 9:08.6 28:24.8  
459 Forbes, Megan SR Essex 9:09.2 28:26.5  
460 Knight, Paige SR Springfield 9:09.3 28:26.9 291
461 Harris, Katey SR Lyndon Institute 9:11.2 28:32.6 292
462 Comiskey, Cailey SR Missisquoi Valley 9:12.5 28:36.9 293
463 Brunk, Madeline SR Portland 9:14.6 28:43.3  
464 Elms, Lyndsey SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 9:15.9 28:47.5  
465 Hegarty, Jillian SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 9:17.5 28:52.3  
466 Martin, Addie SR Lamoille 9:17.5 28:52.4 294
467 Tourangeau, Autumn SR Lamoille 9:17.6 28:52.6 295
468 Sherwood, Grace SR Burr and Burton 9:19.9 28:59.8  
469 MacDonald, Zoe SR Spaulding 9:21.7 29:05.3 296
470 Nelson, Kylen SR South Royalton VT 9:22.2 29:07.0  
471 Berg, Ellen SR Middlebury 9:23.6 29:11.2  
472 Brandt, Tegan SR Amherst-Pelham MA 9:23.8 29:12.0  
473 Casey, Lauren SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:24.4 29:13.9  
474 Bosco, Brooke SR E.O. Smith CT 9:24.6 29:14.4  
475 Vo, Asia SR Burlington 9:24.7 29:14.9  
476 Unger, Julia SR Souhegan 9:25.3 29:16.6  
477 Skinner-Sloan, Ella SR Essex 9:25.5 29:17.3  
478 Imbeau, Khylear SR Montpelier VT 9:26.4 29:20.1  
479 Lohese, Dorcas SR Colchester 9:26.5 29:20.4  
480 Asciutto, Sarah SR Burr and Burton 9:26.9 29:21.4  
481 Groff, Bridgette SR Lake Region VT 9:27.3 29:22.8  
482 Waldner, Chelsea SR St. Johnsbury Academy VT 9:27.4 29:23.2  
483 Chant, Jaqueline SR South Burlington 9:27.5 29:23.5  
484 Church, Maria SR Burlington 9:27.7 29:24.0  
485 Stubbs, Macy SR Essex 9:28.9 29:27.7  
486 Sheppard, Zoe SR Essex 9:30.8 29:33.6  
487 Dawson, Audrey SR Essex 9:31.6 29:36.2  
488 Wasyliko, Corynn SR Burr and Burton 9:31.9 29:36.9  
489 Boone, Julie SR Richford 9:32.1 29:37.8  
490 Hull, Hailey SR Souhegan 9:32.3 29:38.2  
491 Fleming, Shannon SR Rivendell 9:33.0 29:40.5  
492 Perry, Savanna JR Mount St. Joseph Academy 9:33.0 29:40.6  
493 Tewksbury, Autumn SR Portland 9:33.2 29:41.2  
494 Garvin, Olivia SR Burr and Burton 9:33.3 29:41.4  
495 Michaelides, Alessandra SR Essex 9:33.3 29:41.4  
496 Steves-Boey, Thea SR Burr and Burton 9:33.5 29:42.2  
497 Dashno, Summer SR Missisquoi Valley 9:34.8 29:46.0 297
498 Ferro, Sidney SR South Burlington 9:36.4 29:51.1  
499 Robinson, Riley SR Norwalk 9:36.8 29:52.2 298
500 Domas, Sara SR Rochester VT School 9:36.9 29:52.5  
501 Waterman, Madeline SR Lamoille 9:37.1 29:53.2 299
502 McClain, Emily SR South Royalton VT 9:39.3 30:00.2  
503 Overchuck, Elizabeth SR Haddam-Killingworth 9:39.9 30:02.0  
504 Zupan, Allison SR Haddam-Killingworth 9:40.2 30:02.8  
505 Spinks, Jade SR Spaulding 9:41.1 30:05.8 300
506 Logan, Iza SR Essex 9:42.7 30:10.7  
507 Bridges, Dakota SR E.O. Smith CT 9:44.1 30:14.9  
508 Martineau, Adrienne SR E.O. Smith CT 9:44.6 30:16.5  
509 Cashmore-Everto, Zoe SR E.O. Smith CT 9:46.0 30:21.0  
510 Erwin, Kady SR Spaulding 9:47.1 30:24.2 301
511 Leavestrom, Olivia SR Richford 9:47.3 30:25.0  
512 Lanausse, Amaiya SR Amherst-Pelham MA 9:47.7 30:26.2  
513 McHale, Fiona SR Amherst-Pelham MA 9:48.1 30:27.5  
514 Kaliski, Leah SR Thetford Academy 9:48.7 30:29.2  
515 Cohen, Taylor SR Colchester 9:48.9 30:29.9  
516 Naquin, Solaris SR Amherst-Pelham MA 9:49.4 30:31.3  
517 Gale, Emily SR Brattleboro 9:52.1 30:39.8  
518 Liebrecht, Lyndsey SR Colchester 9:52.3 30:40.5  
519 Ecklund-Gustafson, Grace SR U-32 9:53.1 30:42.8 302
520 Rios, Elisa SR Brattleboro 9:53.3 30:43.7  
521 Hoza-Fredrick, Emma SR Rice Memorial 9:53.5 30:44.1 303
522 Venuto, Julietta SR Norwalk 9:56.6 30:53.8 304
523 Kubecki, Angela SR Lyndon Institute 9:57.9 30:58.0 305
524 Wolf, Jordan SR E.O. Smith CT 9:59.2 31:01.9  
525 Pokorna, Karolina SR Lyndon Institute 10:02.0 31:10.7 306
526 Dong, Rita SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:02.2 31:11.3  
527 Welch, Gracie SR Essex 10:03.1 31:13.9  
528 Elias-Gillette, Mary SR Hampshire MA 10:03.9 31:16.4  
529 Bergemann, Allison SR Ponaganset 10:04.4 31:18.0  
530 Andrews, Olivia SR Timberlane 10:05.0 31:19.8  
531 Anderson, Kelby SR Prout School 10:06.4 31:24.3  
532 Eastland, Kate SR Souhegan 10:09.6 31:34.4  
533 Finelli, Alexia SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:09.9 31:35.3  
534 Chant, Jessica SR South Burlington 10:10.2 31:36.1  
535 Judkins, Dailyn SR Lamoille 10:10.3 31:36.3 307
536 Schillinger, Alyssa SR Springfield 10:10.5 31:37.1 308
537 Cochran, Ava SR Lamoille 10:11.1 31:38.9  
538 Bremel, London SR Burr and Burton 10:14.9 31:50.7  
539 Wilson, Rebekah SR Amherst-Pelham MA 10:15.6 31:52.8  
540 Coleman, Lily SR BFA-Fairfax 10:17.1 31:57.4 309
541 Mace, Evelyn SR Oxbow 10:18.9 32:03.1 310
542 Powers, Erin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:19.7 32:05.6  
543 Abdulvakhopova, Aitolkyn SR Springfield 10:21.9 32:12.3 311
544 Duquette, Mara SR Lake Region VT 10:24.2 32:19.5  
545 Case, Emmaleigh SR Lamoille 10:24.3 32:19.9  
546 Danforth, Brittney SR Otter Valley 10:24.8 32:21.5  
547 Morris, Abigail SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:25.5 32:23.5  
548 George, Aliza SR South Royalton VT 10:25.6 32:24.1  
549 Harris, Carli SR Spaulding 10:26.4 32:26.3 312
550 McNickle, Abigail SR Portland 10:26.9 32:28.1  
551 Paley, Sienna SR Rivendell 10:29.9 32:37.4  
552 Tracy, Lillian SR Prout School 10:30.5 32:39.2  
553 Forcier, Jessica SR Rice Memorial 10:35.9 32:56.0 313
554 Anani, Sandra SR Springfield 10:46.4 33:28.7 314
555 Colony , Annika SR BFA-Fairfax 10:55.8 33:57.8 315
556 Motz, Rebecca SR BFA-Fairfax 10:55.9 33:58.2 316
557 Redding, Sophie SR BFA-Fairfax 10:55.9 33:58.2 317
558 McMahon, Emily SR Spaulding 10:59.0 34:07.9 318
559 Benoit, Aubrey SR Spaulding 11:01.9 34:16.8 319
560 Cancroft, Charli SR Haddam-Killingworth 11:03.7 34:22.3  
561 Herrera, Paloma SR Rice Memorial 11:12.9 34:50.9  
562 Leibly, Alison SR Woodstock 11:15.9 35:00.3 320
563 Marcoux, Melissa SR Richford 11:21.2 35:16.6  
564 Taylor, Kimberly SR Rochester VT School 11:28.9 35:40.6  
565 Simonds, Avery SR Campbell 11:31.4 35:48.5 321
566 Markley, Neelie SR Burlington 11:35.3 36:00.7  
567 Limoge, Martine SR Middlebury 11:35.5 36:01.1  
568 Schott, Kaitlin SR Hampshire MA 11:36.3 36:03.6  
569 Case, Haleigh SR Lamoille 11:37.5 36:07.3  
570 Collins, Allison SR Rivendell 11:40.7 36:17.4  
571 Archuleta, Alicia SR Portland 11:41.1 36:18.6  
572 Delbove, Becka SR Springfield 11:54.1 36:58.9 322
573 Stewart, Emily SR Burr and Burton 12:09.0 37:45.2  
574 Le, Laeticcia SR South Burlington 12:12.7 37:56.9  
575 Egbert, Madeline SR Burr and Burton 12:17.6 38:12.1  
576 Stevens, Ella SR Lake Region VT 12:25.3 38:35.9  
577 Duffy, Sophia SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 12:28.2 38:44.9  
578 Morse, Kaylyn SR Colchester 12:33.2 39:00.4  
579 McGuirk, Lily SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 12:33.4 39:01.1  
580 D'Orsi, Jesse SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 12:36.2 39:09.8  
581 Edwards, MaKenzi SR Chelsea 13:00.5 40:25.2  
582 Yvon, Meadow SR Rivendell 13:00.6 40:25.6  
583 Knight, Jenna SR Springfield 13:09.8 40:54.2 323
584 Abdi, Aisha SR South Burlington 13:22.6 41:33.9  
585 Lacourse, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley 13:23.2 41:35.7  
586 Beard, Kartelyn SR Prout School 13:31.5 42:01.6  
587 Katie, Comerford-Joyce SR Burlington 14:18.8 44:28.6  
588 Whipple, Katherine SR Lake Region VT 14:29.7 45:02.4  
589 Shamberger, Kaeleigh SR Colchester 15:03.4 46:47.3  
Girls 2700 M Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:03 11:24 71 3 6 17 18 27 30 37
2 57:06 11:25 76 5 14 15 20 22 28 88
3 58:02 11:36 104 9 11 13 24 47 50 57
4 58:37 11:43 128 7 21 26 36 38 39 40
5 58:25 11:41 132 1 12 23 34 62 68 73
6 58:49 11:45 137 2 16 32 43 44 45 64
7 1:00:22 12:04 194 8 41 42 49 54 66 76
8 1:00:30 12:06 203 19 25 51 53 55 59 60
9 1:00:53 12:10 204 4 35 46 48 71 79 89
10 1:01:43 12:20 246 10 52 56 63 65 67 69
11 1:08:43 13:44 352 33 58 72 94 95    
12 1:07:05 13:25 354 31 77 81 82 83 86 87
13 1:10:36 14:07 367 29 61 90 91 96 98 102
14 1:07:39 13:31 381 70 74 75 78 84 92 104
15 1:18:36 15:43 473 80 85 100 103 105    
16 1:22:06 16:25 496 93 97 99 101 106    
Girls 2700 M Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bolduc, Camille SR Independent - South Burli 6:08.9 10:19.1  
2 Bloom, Emily SR Independent - Burlington 6:09.6 10:20.2  
3 Reynolds, Sophia SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:20.4 10:38.3  
4 Broadley, Abigail SO Bellows Falls 6:23.9 10:44.2 1
5 Payne, Maggie JR Mount Anthony Middle School 6:30.3 10:54.9  
6 D'Itria, Nicolette JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:32.7 10:58.9  
7 Malhotra, Camille JR Middlebury Union Middle School 6:33.6 11:00.4 2
8 Kaigle, Anna JR Milton 6:34.1 11:01.3  
9 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:34.4 11:01.9 3
10 Walker, Dylan JR Stowe 6:38.0 11:07.9 4
11 Powers, Madison SO Thetford Academy 6:38.6 11:08.8 5
12 Nault, Caley SO Deerfield Community School 6:39.9 11:11.0 6
13 MacDonald, Grace JR Cole Middle School 6:41.9 11:14.3 7
14 Loescher, Caroline JR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:43.7 11:17.4 8
15 Lamb, May JR U-32 6:43.9 11:17.7 9
16 Fischer, Peggy FR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 6:44.1 11:18.1 10
17 Leahy, Franny JR U-32 6:44.2 11:18.2 11
18 Hogsden, Maggie JR Bellows Falls 6:45.3 11:20.1 12
19 Page, Lana JR U-32 6:47.8 11:24.3 13
20 Van Meter, Eloise JR Thetford Academy 6:48.7 11:25.8 14
21 Powers, Emma FR Thetford Academy 6:48.8 11:26.0 15
22 Stone, Maddy SO Middlebury Union Middle School 6:50.2 11:28.4 16
23 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 6:51.0 11:29.7 17
24 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 6:51.3 11:30.1 18
25 Pratt, Hannah JR Hampton Academy 6:51.6 11:30.6 19
26 Morrell, Anne JR Thetford Academy 6:52.7 11:32.6 20
27 Day, Melanie JR Cole Middle School 6:53.2 11:33.4 21
28 Ayres, Tess JR Northfield 6:53.4 11:33.7  
29 Goodrich, Jane JR Thetford Academy 6:53.6 11:34.0 22
30 Cunningham, Nicole JR Richford 6:57.0 11:39.7  
31 Waryas, Maya SO Bellows Falls 6:57.1 11:39.8 23
32 Fannon, Aine JR U-32 6:59.7 11:44.2 24
33 Rademacher, Claire SO Hampton Academy 7:00.3 11:45.2 25
34 Khanghai, Iman JR Cole Middle School 7:00.6 11:45.7 26
35 Doperalski, Seven SO Deerfield Community School 7:03.6 11:50.8 27
36 Hanissian, Layla JR Thetford Academy 7:05.0 11:53.2 28
37 Schearer, Molly JR Woodstock 7:05.8 11:54.4 29
38 Crotty, Tristen FR Deerfield Community School 7:06.7 11:56.0 30
39 Sunderland, Jenna JR Rutland Town School 7:07.1 11:56.7 31
40 Olsen, Astrid JR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:08.0 11:58.1 32
41 Kaplan, Olivia JR Randolph 7:08.0 11:58.2 33
42 Dearborn, Abigail JR Bellows Falls 7:08.7 11:59.4 34
43 Mitchell, Izzy SO Stowe 7:09.5 12:00.7 35
44 Huntley, Katie JR Cole Middle School 7:10.1 12:01.6 36
45 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 7:10.1 12:01.6 37
46 Shunney, Logan SR Cole Middle School RI 7:10.4 12:02.1 38
47 Martel, Bella JR Northfield 7:10.9 12:03.0  
48 Berman, Jennifer SR Cole Middle School RI 7:11.7 12:04.5 39
49 Conway, Lauren JR Cole Middle School 7:12.1 12:05.1 40
50 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:14.3 12:08.8 41
51 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:14.3 12:08.8 42
52 Olson, Fairley SO Middlebury Union Middle School 7:15.3 12:10.4 43
53 Ostrom, Alicia SR Weathersfield VT Middle S 7:15.5 12:10.8  
54 Stefani, Sofia JR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:16.3 12:12.1 44
55 Gori-Montanelli, Saskia SO Middlebury Union Middle School 7:16.3 12:12.1 45
56 Slaughter, Nora SO Stowe 7:16.4 12:12.2 46
57 Davis, Bethany SO HartfordMS 7:18.2 12:15.3  
58 Knauss, Anna JR U-32 7:19.9 12:18.2 47
59 Graves, Skyler JR Stowe 7:20.0 12:18.3 48
60 Thaler, Erica SR Lake Region VT 7:21.1 12:20.1  
61 Frost, Margaret FR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:21.5 12:20.9 49
62 Macke, Esther SO U-32 7:22.2 12:22.0 50
63 O'Conner, Grace SO Hampton Academy 7:22.3 12:22.2 51
64 whitaker, Jasmine SO St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:22.5 12:22.6 52
65 Stefaniak, Haley SO Missisquoi Valley 7:23.1 12:23.5  
66 Royer, Jessica SO Hazen 7:23.3 12:23.9  
67 Royer, Cassandra 8 Hazen 7:23.4 12:24.0  
68 Clark, Natalie SO Hampton Academy 7:24.3 12:25.5 53
69 Hyser, Bella SO Hanover Parks & Rec 7:25.2 12:27.0 54
70 Bolduc, Quincy SO Deerfield Community School 7:25.2 12:27.0  
71 Doherty, Elyse SO Hampton Academy 7:25.4 12:27.3 55
72 Brennan, Molly JR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:25.5 12:27.6 56
73 Bradley, Ella SO U-32 7:25.7 12:27.9 57
74 Clement, Makayla JR Randolph 7:26.7 12:29.6 58
75 Burnett-Testa, Tea JR Cole Middle School 7:28.6 12:32.8  
76 White, Mckenna JR Otter Valley 7:28.9 12:33.3  
77 Rummler, Chloe JR Hampton Academy 7:29.1 12:33.6 59
78 Leuven, Kendall JR Hampton Academy 7:29.5 12:34.2 60
79 Tagupa, Charlotte SR Woodstock VT 7:29.9 12:35.0 61
80 Hodsden, Molly JR Bellows Falls 7:34.0 12:41.9 62
81 Buckingham, Ella SO St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:34.6 12:42.8 63
82 Trombley, Katie JR HartfordMS 7:39.8 12:51.5  
83 Yurista, Mischa SO Middlebury Union Middle School 7:40.2 12:52.2 64
84 Roberts, Hannah JR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:40.4 12:52.5 65
85 Kroll, Kim JR U-32 7:40.9 12:53.4  
86 Landis, Ella SO Middlebury Union Middle School 7:41.0 12:53.5  
87 Harris, Zinny FR Springfield 7:42.8 12:56.6  
88 Somoff, Natalia FR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:43.1 12:57.0 66
89 Veale, Madalein SO Springfield 7:43.4 12:57.6  
90 Morgan, Madilyn JR Otter Valley 7:44.5 12:59.4  
91 Fox, Ashley SO St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:45.9 13:01.8 67
92 Considine, Ella FR Hazen 7:47.1 13:03.8  
93 Beaulieu, Alexa JR Cole Middle School 7:47.2 13:03.9  
94 Clark, Chloe JR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:48.7 13:06.4  
95 Schemm, Burgess JR Bellows Falls 7:49.0 13:06.9 68
96 Ryan, Katie SO St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:49.7 13:08.1 69
97 Hammond, Vivi SO Middlebury Union Middle School 7:49.8 13:08.3  
98 English, Katy SR Ashland MA Middle School 7:50.2 13:09.0  
99 Reilly, Meredith SR Ashland MA Middle School 7:50.2 13:09.1  
100 Norman, Erin SO Hazen 7:51.3 13:10.9  
101 Sinclair, Hope SO Hampton Academy 7:52.3 13:12.5  
102 Norah, Willcox FR Hampton Academy 7:52.9 13:13.5  
103 Miskovich, Juliana SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:53.0 13:13.7 70
104 Stankiewicz, Brooke JR Milton 7:53.3 13:14.1  
105 Carey, Oliva JR Stowe 7:53.7 13:14.8 71
106 Graham, Isabelle JR Randolph 7:54.6 13:16.3 72
107 Wallace, Mary FR Bellows Falls 7:54.7 13:16.5 73
108 Huntington, Eve SR Rochester VT School 7:55.1 13:17.3  
109 Ni, Luna SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:55.4 13:17.8  
110 Carignan, Rosie JR Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:57.3 13:21.0 74
111 Mendelsund, Padma SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:57.7 13:21.5 75
112 Tower-Pierce, Naia JR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:57.9 13:21.9  
113 Wall, Riley SR Hampton Academy NH 7:59.2 13:24.1  
114 Wink, Breanna JR Rutland Middle School 8:00.3 13:25.9  
115 McGrath, Gwen SO Bellows Falls 8:00.6 13:26.4  
116 Gasparro, Kate JR Hanover Parks & Rec 8:01.6 13:28.2 76
117 Horrocks, Luci JR Rutland Town School 8:02.9 13:30.3 77
118 Palisano, Zoe JR Mount Anthony Middle School 8:05.3 13:34.4  
119 Maxfield, Ashlin FR Bellows Falls 8:05.3 13:34.4  
120 Robinson, Caitlyn JR Brattleboro Area Middle School 8:05.6 13:34.9 78
121 Bryan, Orly FR Stowe 8:06.9 13:37.1 79
122 Smith, Isabella SO Middlebury Union Middle School 8:07.5 13:38.0  
123 Fay, Hazel SO St Johnsbury Rec Runners 8:08.6 13:39.9  
124 Lowe, Noelani SO Kurn Hattin Homes 8:09.0 13:40.6 80
125 McDermid, Julianna FR Bellows Falls 8:09.1 13:40.7  
126 Solimano, Hannah JR Rutland Town School 8:09.1 13:40.8 81
127 Riley, Demotses JR Hampton Academy 8:11.5 13:44.7  
128 Dickstein, Isidora JR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 8:12.2 13:45.9  
129 Fifield, Lily JR Deerfield Community School 8:14.2 13:49.3  
130 Taylor, Lindsey JR Rutland Town School 8:16.5 13:53.1 82
131 Fahey, Nora SO Oxbow High School 8:17.2 13:54.3  
132 Pizzo, Naomi FR Richford 8:19.0 13:57.3  
133 Sutton, Mary JR Rutland Town School 8:23.3 14:04.6 83
134 Amidon, Kim JR Brattleboro Area Middle School 8:25.9 14:08.9 84
135 Rushton, Jayden SO Middlebury Union Middle School 8:27.5 14:11.5  
136 Daigle, Kelly JR Oxbow High School 8:29.5 14:14.9  
137 Laware, Reilly FR Kurn Hattin Homes 8:30.5 14:16.6 85
138 Smoller, Gilly SO U-32 8:32.1 14:19.2  
139 Hebert, Hannah SO Rutland Town School 8:33.8 14:22.1 86
140 Littlefield, Elle SO Hampton Academy 8:36.1 14:26.0  
141 Murray, Anna SO Hampton Academy 8:37.2 14:27.9  
142 Brueckner, Ruth SR Missisquoi Valley 8:38.1 14:29.4  
143 Colony, Sarah SO BFA-Fairfax 8:38.8 14:30.6  
144 Lynch, Michelle SO BFA-Fairfax 8:39.1 14:31.0  
145 McDonald, Kira SO Milton 8:39.4 14:31.6  
146 Solimano, Lauren FR Rutland Town School 8:39.9 14:32.4 87
147 Horan, Julia JR Hanover Parks & Rec 8:40.5 14:33.3  
148 Halchenko, Alisa SO Hanover Parks & Rec 8:42.2 14:36.2  
149 Egner, Abby FR Thetford Academy 8:42.4 14:36.5 88
150 MyKenzie, O'Brien SO Hampton Academy 8:47.1 14:44.5  
151 Pschorr, Anoushka JR Otter Valley 8:47.3 14:44.8  
152 Roy, Daphne JR Mount Anthony Middle School 8:51.2 14:51.3  
153 Maglienti, Camille SO Middlebury Union Middle School 8:51.7 14:52.2  
154 Robinson, Jenna JR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 8:51.8 14:52.3  
155 Reiderer, Sarah SO Middlebury Union Middle School 8:51.9 14:52.6  
156 Flynn, Rachel JR Stowe 8:53.4 14:55.0 89
157 Powers, Tara FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:54.4 14:56.6  
158 Socia, Alicia SR Lake Region VT 8:57.1 15:01.3  
159 Husson, Leila SO Hampton Academy 8:57.6 15:02.1  
160 Hoagland, Faith JR Northfield 8:58.4 15:03.4  
161 Leibly, Carolyn SO Woodstock 8:59.9 15:05.9 90
162 Dean, Emily JR Woodstock 9:00.2 15:06.5 91
163 Giammusso, Izzy JR U-32 9:05.7 15:15.6  
164 Morrell, Samantha SO HartfordMS 9:06.9 15:17.7  
165 Knight, Becca JR Stowe 9:07.1 15:18.0  
166 Acker, Ada FR Thetford Academy 9:08.2 15:20.0  
167 Kuusinen, Signe JR Brattleboro Area Middle School 9:10.7 15:24.1 92
168 Markowski, Ruby SO Mt. Abraham 9:11.0 15:24.6 93
169 Bettis, Cassie SO Middlebury Union Middle School 9:11.3 15:25.1  
170 Jacobs, Emeri SR Hampton Academy NH 9:11.8 15:25.9  
171 Davidson, Jaylyn JR Northfield 9:12.1 15:26.5  
172 Yurista, Katrina SO Middlebury Union Middle School 9:13.1 15:28.2  
173 Tallman, Ella SO Randolph 9:13.5 15:28.8 94
174 Johnson, Madeline SO Randolph 9:14.6 15:30.6 95
175 Balparda, Megan SR Middlebury Union Middle S 9:15.2 15:31.7  
176 Brown, Abigail SO U-32 9:25.3 15:48.6  
177 McKaig, Chloe JR Woodstock 9:29.1 15:54.9 96
178 Emmons, Izzy JR Mt. Abraham 9:30.1 15:56.7 97
179 Scibetta, Grace SO Woodstock 9:30.6 15:57.4 98
180 Nault, Jessie SO Mt. Abraham 9:32.4 16:00.5 99
181 Trempe, Elena SR Indian River School NH 9:32.8 16:01.2  
182 Congdon, Skylar JR Springfield 9:32.9 16:01.3  
183 Isaacs, Leianna JR Kurn Hattin Homes 9:34.5 16:04.0 100
184 Shepard, Jordyn SO Mt. Abraham 9:40.3 16:13.7 101
185 Tracy, Oona JR Woodstock 9:45.8 16:23.0 102
186 Coursey, Cara SO Kurn Hattin Homes 9:51.2 16:32.0 103
187 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Hampton Academy 9:53.0 16:35.1  
188 Hill, Madeline SR Weathersfield VT Middle S 9:53.4 16:35.7  
189 Coletti, Emily SR Williamstown VT 9:54.6 16:37.8  
190 Duane, Nora SO Woodstock 10:01.0 16:48.4  
191 Graff, Sarah SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 10:07.3 16:59.1 104
192 Rosten, Lorr JR Oxbow High School 10:07.6 16:59.5  
193 Moyer, Kinsey JR Otter Valley 10:15.1 17:12.1  
194 Durkee, Brooke SO Missisquoi Valley 10:29.2 17:35.8  
195 Fiebka, Theresa FR Richford 10:34.5 17:44.7  
196 Ladieu, Kendall SO Missisquoi Valley 10:41.7 17:56.8  
197 Gakapoulos, Madison JR Hampton Academy 10:41.9 17:57.0  
198 Billado, Ashley JR BFA-Fairfax 10:45.3 18:02.8  
199 Butler, Lillianna FR Kurn Hattin Homes 10:45.5 18:03.1 105
200 Short, Sebrina JR BFA-Fairfax 10:52.9 18:15.5  
201 Braun, Jasmine SR Rochester VT School 10:53.7 18:17.0  
202 Yuengling, Aria SR Weathersfield VT Middle S 10:57.4 18:23.1  
203 Havey, Katie SO Mt. Abraham 11:02.0 18:30.8 106
204 Stone, Rhiannon SR Indian River School NH 11:25.6 19:10.4  
205 Baravalle, Elece SR Indian River School NH 11:26.1 19:11.3  
206 Mitchell, Jade SR Williamstown VT 11:42.6 19:38.9  
207 Cafarelli, Jolene SR Williamstown VT 11:54.7 19:59.3  
208 DeRose, Courtney SR Williamstown VT 12:17.6 20:37.7  
209 Sophia, Moore SO Hampton Academy 13:35.9 22:49.0  
Boys 2700 M Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 50:14 10:02 61 3 5 13 18 22 23 32
2 Deerfield NH Community Sc 50:30 10:06 63 2 11 12 14 24 29 30
3 Hanover NH Parks & Rec 50:56 10:11 80 4 6 7 19 44 54 72
4 54:43 10:56 164 26 28 33 37 40 45 49
5 55:04 11:00 177 10 35 36 43 53 61 62
6 55:29 11:05 186 17 34 39 41 55 56 64
7 57:20 11:28 249 1 47 57 60 84 86 88
8 59:43 11:56 280 9 31 69 73 98 99  
9 Bellows Falls VT 1:00:39 12:07 291 20 27 52 90 102 105  
10 1:00:23 12:04 309 25 50 76 78 80 94  
10 1:00:43 12:08 309 21 59 66 68 95 108  
12 1:01:46 12:21 326 16 51 71 91 97 101  
13 1:02:09 12:25 331 15 58 74 81 103 104  
14 1:02:00 12:24 354 42 67 77 83 85 92 100
15 1:04:59 12:59 364 38 63 70 82 111    
16 1:03:09 12:37 365 8 79 89 93 96 107  
17 1:09:58 13:59 378 46 48 65 106 113    
18 1:15:16 15:03 493 75 87 109 110 112    
Boys 2700 M Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shepherd, Riley JR Woodstock 5:28.6 9:11.4 1
2 Kearns, Brayden SR Deerfield NH Community Sc 5:31.9 9:17.0 2
3 Maxwell, Alex JR Cole Middle School 5:34.5 9:21.3 3
4 Murawski, Nathan JR Randolph 5:40.9 9:32.0  
5 Aman, Richard SR Hanover NH Parks & Rec 5:43.6 9:36.6 4
6 Plympton, Andrew JR Cole Middle School 5:45.8 9:40.3 5
7 Murray, Sam SR Hanover NH Parks & Rec 5:50.8 9:48.6 6
8 Frost, Daniel SR Hanover NH Parks & Rec 5:52.6 9:51.6 7
9 Thorton-Sherman, Evan SO St Johnsbury Rec Runners 5:53.4 9:53.0 8
10 Brooker, Nathan JR Thetford Academy 5:54.3 9:54.5 9
11 Piccucuto, Desmond JR Rochester School 5:55.2 9:56.1  
12 D'Itria, Anthony FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:59.1 10:02.5  
13 Kurts, Jed JR U-32 5:59.7 10:03.5 10
14 Comire, Brandon SR Deerfield NH Community Sc 6:03.0 10:09.1 11
15 Hopkins, Sam SR Deerfield NH Community Sc 6:04.1 10:10.9 12
16 Middleman, Holden JR Lyndon Institute 6:04.1 10:11.0  
17 Thompson, Olin JR Cole Middle School 6:05.4 10:13.1 13
18 Murphy, John SR Deerfield NH Community Sc 6:06.9 10:15.7 14
19 Holmes, Nolan JR Brattleboro Area Middle School 6:07.8 10:17.2 15
20 Todd, Parker JR Otter Valley 6:07.9 10:17.2  
21 Grant, Gavin JR Hazen 6:08.2 10:17.8  
22 Rosi, Eli SO Rutland Town School 6:08.7 10:18.6 16
23 Merrick, Ben JR Hampton Academy 6:09.2 10:19.4 17
24 Beauliue, Jacob JR Cole Middle School 6:11.4 10:23.2 18
25 Lange, Jack SR Hanover NH Parks & Rec 6:11.9 10:24.1 19
26 McNaughton, Zedekiah SR Weathersfield VT Middle S 6:14.4 10:28.3  
27 Baldasaro, Colton SR Bellows Falls VT 6:15.1 10:29.4 20
28 Durham, Tobin SO Oxbow High School 6:16.5 10:31.8  
29 Andrew, Dirk JR Indian River School 6:18.4 10:35.0 21
30 Lombardi, Jack JR Cole Middle School 6:19.7 10:37.2 22
31 Anderson, Brian JR Cole Middle School 6:19.7 10:37.2 23
32 Fifield, Shaun SR Deerfield NH Community Sc 6:20.4 10:38.4 24
33 Lajeunesse, Josh JR Northfield 6:20.9 10:39.1 25
34 Reichelt, Woody FR Stowe 6:21.1 10:39.5 26
35 Terry, Jon SR Bellows Falls VT 6:22.6 10:42.0 27
36 Clark, Josh JR Stowe 6:26.3 10:48.2 28
37 O'Brien, Danny SR Deerfield NH Community Sc 6:26.6 10:48.7 29
38 Kinsvater, Trent SR Deerfield NH Community Sc 6:26.8 10:49.0 30
39 MacPhail, Alisdair SO Thetford Academy 6:27.1 10:49.6 31
40 Thomas, Charlie JR Cole Middle School 6:30.4 10:55.0 32
41 Sloan, Derrick JR BFA-Fairfax 6:30.6 10:55.5  
42 Kennedy, Cameron SO Randolph 6:32.5 10:58.5  
43 McNeil, Kaiden JR Stowe 6:32.9 10:59.3 33
44 Banks, Parker JR Hampton Academy 6:33.4 11:00.2 34
45 Hansen, Ollie SO U-32 6:33.6 11:00.4 35
46 Dyer, Cole SO U-32 6:34.6 11:02.1 36
47 Cijka, Joseph JR Otter Valley 6:35.0 11:02.8  
48 Lackey, John JR Stowe 6:36.3 11:05.0 37
49 McNeil, Michael JR Milton 6:36.4 11:05.2 38
50 Taracena, Felix SO Hampton Academy 6:37.7 11:07.4 39
51 Bradbury, Case JR Stowe 6:40.3 11:11.7 40
52 Alexander, Cole SO Lake Region 6:40.9 11:12.7  
53 Web-McClain, Ben JR Hampton Academy 6:42.1 11:14.6 41
54 Bayliss, Ian JR Middlebury Union Middle School 6:42.1 11:14.7 42
55 Krokenberger, Hans JR U-32 6:42.2 11:14.8 43
56 Monroe-Anderson, Soren SR Hanover NH Parks & Rec 6:42.8 11:15.9 44
57 Rosenbaum, Simon SO Stowe 6:44.2 11:18.3 45
58 Thaler, Caleb JR Lake Region 6:44.7 11:19.1  
59 McCrory, Calvin JR HartfordMS 6:47.1 11:23.1 46
60 Abrams, Wilbur JR Woodstock 6:49.6 11:27.3 47
61 Leonard, Travis SO HartfordMS 6:50.0 11:28.0 48
62 McNeil, Brody FR Stowe 6:52.1 11:31.5 49
63 Kramer, Ian FR Northfield 6:53.6 11:34.0 50
64 Geisler, Brady SO Rutland Town School 6:55.3 11:36.9 51
65 Gould, Andrew SO Springfield 6:57.8 11:41.0  
66 Stoneburner, Austin SO BFA-Fairfax 6:58.2 11:41.8  
67 Ross, Mac SR Bellows Falls VT 6:58.7 11:42.6 52
68 Saunders, Alex JR U-32 6:59.2 11:43.4 53
69 Riordan, Cian SR Hanover NH Parks & Rec 7:00.5 11:45.6 54
70 Clay, Rogers JR Hampton Academy 7:01.9 11:48.0 55
71 Wood, Gavin SO Hampton Academy 7:01.9 11:48.0 56
72 Malik, Nixon SO Woodstock 7:03.2 11:50.2 57
73 Anton, Miles JR Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:03.9 11:51.3 58
74 Rock, Gabriel JR Indian River School 7:04.2 11:51.8 59
75 Macri, Robby SO Woodstock 7:06.4 11:55.5 60
76 Thompson, Cameron JR U-32 7:06.6 11:55.9 61
77 Davis, Greyson JR U-32 7:07.2 11:56.8 62
78 Roussin, Ethan JR Milton 7:07.9 11:58.0 63
79 Ken, Zou SO Hampton Academy 7:08.9 11:59.6 64
79 Nathan, Domingos FR Hampton Academy 7:08.9 11:59.6  
81 Boulanger, James JR HartfordMS 7:09.2 12:00.2 65
82 Osbahr, Sean SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:11.4 12:03.9  
83 Proulx, Addison SO U-32 7:12.9 12:06.4  
84 Buffington, Jack FR Indian River School 7:14.2 12:08.6 66
85 Sheridan, Kiernan JR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:14.5 12:09.1 67
86 Matherly, Evan JR Stowe 7:16.2 12:11.9  
87 Dean, Marx SO Hampton Academy 7:16.6 12:12.6  
88 Hollis, Gaige JR Indian River School 7:16.6 12:12.7 68
89 Lund, Jack FR Stowe 7:17.2 12:13.6  
90 Teddy, Rockwell JR Hampton Academy 7:19.1 12:16.8  
91 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Hampton Academy 7:20.1 12:18.4  
92 Woodbury, Ethan SR Rutland Middle School 7:20.2 12:18.7  
93 Comrie, Jacob SR Deerfield NH Community Sc 7:20.9 12:19.8  
94 Wohlstenholme, Daniel SO Thetford Academy 7:21.9 12:21.5 69
95 Power, Sean JR Missisquoi Valley 7:23.2 12:23.7  
96 Jacob, Prunier SO Hampton Academy 7:23.8 12:24.7  
97 Langlois, Jacob SO U-32 7:24.6 12:26.1  
98 Colyer, John JR Stowe 7:24.7 12:26.1  
99 Zelis, Luke JR Otter Valley 7:26.9 12:29.9  
100 Stankiewicz, Brad JR Milton 7:27.1 12:30.1 70
101 Suoren, Marko FR Rutland Town School 7:27.9 12:31.5 71
102 Holmes, Luke SR Hanover NH Parks & Rec 7:28.6 12:32.7 72
103 Neubauer, Nathan SO Thetford Academy 7:28.9 12:33.2 73
104 Young, Connor SO Springfield 7:29.6 12:34.5  
105 Freitas-Eagan, Sam JR Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:30.3 12:35.7 74
106 Dundas, Caleb SR Rutland Middle School 7:31.6 12:37.7  
107 Collette, George SO Mt. Abraham 7:32.0 12:38.5 75
108 Bolding, Dane FR Northfield 7:32.3 12:38.9 76
109 Kondrat, Tyler SR Ashland MA Middle School 7:32.8 12:39.7  
110 Munkres, Ben SO Middlebury Union Middle School 7:33.1 12:40.2 77
111 Ryan, Jordan JR Randolph 7:34.3 12:42.2  
112 West, Levi SO Rochester School 7:35.0 12:43.5  
113 Snyder, Colin FR Northfield 7:35.7 12:44.6 78
114 Tower-Pierce, Finn FR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:37.1 12:47.1 79
115 McGinnis, Steven SO Northfield 7:37.4 12:47.5 80
116 Beecher, Keegan SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:38.0 12:48.5 81
117 Maurice, Brendan FR Milton 7:38.1 12:48.7 82
118 Fortenbury, Matthew JR Stowe 7:39.2 12:50.5  
119 Amones, Josh FR Williamstown 7:39.3 12:50.7  
120 McVeigh, Nathaniel SO Middlebury Union Middle School 7:42.9 12:56.7 83
121 Inglis, Alex JR Woodstock 7:42.9 12:56.8 84
122 Milligan, Fraseer JR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:44.7 12:59.7 85
123 Kohr, Atticus SO U-32 7:45.7 13:01.4  
124 Walker, Jacob SO Woodstock 7:46.9 13:03.4 86
125 Nardone, Jack SO Hampton Academy 7:48.2 13:05.6  
126 Cravens, Shea SO Mt. Abraham 7:48.2 13:05.7 87
127 Mello, Ethan JR Woodstock 7:48.5 13:06.1 88
128 Lenzini, Nathan FR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:48.7 13:06.5 89
129 Shehan, Joe SO Woodstock 7:49.6 13:07.9  
130 Mattrick, Graham FR Rochester School 7:50.6 13:09.7  
131 Atkins, Jared SR Bellows Falls VT 7:51.7 13:11.5 90
132 Reese, Cooper SR Deerfield NH Community Sc 7:54.2 13:15.7  
133 Harding, Jonas FR Rutland Town School 7:54.6 13:16.4 91
134 LaBarre, Sylus SO Kurn Hattin Homes 7:56.8 13:20.1  
135 Suchomel, Nick JR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:57.1 13:20.6 92
136 Jackson, Crane FR Hampton Academy 7:58.7 13:23.2  
137 Dickstein, Elmore FR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:59.8 13:25.2 93
138 Tinsman, Gunnar SO Otter Valley 7:59.9 13:25.3  
139 Andritsakis, David SR Deerfield NH Community Sc 8:01.8 13:28.5  
140 Magnant, Benjamin JR Missisquoi Valley 8:04.4 13:32.8  
141 Gray, Gavin FR Northfield 8:04.4 13:32.8 94
142 Young, Gavin SO U-32 8:06.2 13:35.9  
143 Ouellette, Zack SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:06.6 13:36.5  
144 Lowe, Alex FR Kurn Hattin Homes 8:11.8 13:45.3  
145 Cico, Adam SO Hampton Academy 8:12.5 13:46.4  
146 Kitchel, Owen SR Hanover NH Parks & Rec 8:14.1 13:49.1  
147 Anderson, Cam JR Stowe 8:14.5 13:49.8  
148 Kochiss, Ryan FR Indian River School 8:18.1 13:55.7 95
149 Brennan, Daniel FR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 8:19.7 13:58.4 96
150 Coriti, Samuel SO Oxbow High School 8:20.3 13:59.4  
151 Kelley, Jaden JR Rutland Town School 8:22.8 14:03.7 97
152 Cole, Donovan SO Thetford Academy 8:23.6 14:05.1 98
153 Acker, Ben SO Thetford Academy 8:23.7 14:05.2 99
154 Cashin, Sid JR Stowe 8:28.6 14:13.5  
155 Broughton, Skylar SO Middlebury Union Middle School 8:30.3 14:16.3 100
156 Kelley, Jarrett FR Rutland Town School 8:35.2 14:24.6 101
157 Fregeau, Wyatt SO Missisquoi Valley 8:37.4 14:28.2  
158 Comstock, Logan SR Bellows Falls VT 8:40.7 14:33.7 102
159 Young, Julian SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 8:42.8 14:37.3 103
160 Johnson, Jonah SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 8:44.5 14:40.2 104
161 Wolosinski, Thomas SO Middlebury Union Middle School 8:48.6 14:46.9  
162 Ranney, Garrett SR Bellows Falls VT 8:56.6 15:00.4 105
163 Towne, Christopher FR HartfordMS 8:59.4 15:05.1 106
164 Sheehan, Reece SR Weathersfield VT Middle S 9:00.6 15:07.0  
165 Wilcox, Dylan SR Rutland Middle School 9:01.5 15:08.6  
166 Morris, Jackson SO Middlebury Union Middle School 9:05.8 15:15.8  
167 Hyatt, Peter SO Hampton Academy 9:10.8 15:24.2  
168 Jarvis, Gavin SO Springfield 9:11.1 15:24.8  
169 Hockridge, Christopher SO St Johnsbury Rec Runners 9:17.1 15:34.9 107
170 Emerson, Dylan JR Indian River School 9:27.6 15:52.4 108
171 Pierro, Logan SO Mt. Abraham 9:30.7 15:57.6 109
172 Garrow, Colby FR Richford 9:42.1 16:16.7  
173 Eickenberg, Jack SO Mt. Abraham 9:46.1 16:23.4 110
174 Czwakiel, Thomas SO Springfield 9:52.9 16:34.9  
175 Demers, Colin SO Milton 9:54.6 16:37.7 111
176 Hamilton, Owen SO Middlebury Union Middle School 10:08.9 17:01.7  
177 Pierro, Colby JR Mt. Abraham 10:14.6 17:11.3 112
178 Smathers, Callum SR Rutland Middle School 10:38.4 17:51.2  
179 George, Franklin FR HartfordMS 11:56.2 20:01.8 113
180 Griffin, O'Keefe SO Hampton Academy 12:45.9 21:25.2