St. Michael Bayou Boogie Cross Country Classic Date: 09-03-16   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:09:42 13:56 23 1 4 5 6 7 9 10
2 1:11:25 14:17 41 2 3 8 11 17 34 52
3 Episcopal 1:21:16 16:15 143 16 24 30 33 40 63 64
4 1:20:50 16:10 145 14 15 27 42 47 56 58
5 1:21:31 16:18 147 19 21 25 36 46 59 72
6 1:23:41 16:44 202 12 18 38 66 68 71 95
7 1:26:02 17:12 225 35 37 39 49 65 69 76
7 1:25:33 17:06 225 13 20 32 79 81 88 97
9 1:26:49 17:21 241 31 41 48 60 61 75 83
10 1:27:22 17:28 260 26 53 54 57 70 74 82
11 1:29:15 17:51 263 22 28 29 86 98 101 102
12 1:28:10 17:38 269 44 45 51 62 67 80 91
13 1:33:05 18:37 343 23 73 78 84 85 90 96
14 1:34:36 18:55 363 50 55 77 87 94 99 103
15 1:40:08 20:01 417 43 89 92 93 100    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leonard, Lilly SO St. Aloysius 6:44.1 13:28.1 1
2 Jones, Elise SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.5 13:37.0 2
3 Laville, Jane JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:50.0 13:39.9 3
4 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:50.5 13:41.0  
5 Gardiner, Maddie Kate SO St. Aloysius 6:54.8 13:49.6 4
6 Lemoine, Ava SO St. Aloysius 7:01.5 14:03.0 5
7 Breaux, Madeline SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:04.3 14:08.6  
8 Ritchie, Kate JR St. Aloysius 7:04.7 14:09.3 6
9 Eagleton, Anna Camille JR St. Aloysius 7:06.3 14:12.5 7
10 Poche, Lydia JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:06.6 14:13.2 8
11 Napoli, Alexis SO St. Aloysius 7:08.9 14:17.7 9
12 Humphries, Hailey JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:09.4 14:18.8  
13 Oubre, Avery FR St. Aloysius 7:17.4 14:34.8 10
14 Ardoin, Vivian SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:18.2 14:36.4 11
15 Martin, Sophie JR St. Jude Elementary 7:26.3 14:52.5 12
16 Brown, Quinn SO Holy Savior Menard 7:26.8 14:53.5 13
17 Stockwell, Taylor FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:28.5 14:57.0 14
18 Hotstream, Olivia SO St. Aloysius 7:30.1 15:00.2  
19 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 7:30.9 15:01.7  
20 Magee, Claudia FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:37.6 15:15.1 15
21 Oliver, Lizzie SR Episcopal 7:38.5 15:17.0 16
22 Cochran, Amelia SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:39.4 15:18.8 17
23 Moreau, Ava Grace JR St. Aloysius 7:40.2 15:20.3  
24 Hendry, Emma Claire FR St. Aloysius 7:41.8 15:23.5  
25 Dunn, Ava SO St. Jude Elementary 7:42.1 15:24.2 18
26 Purnell, Ally JR St. Aloysius 7:47.2 15:34.3  
27 Simon, Alana FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:48.0 15:35.9 19
28 DeRosa, Emma SO Holy Savior Menard 7:49.4 15:38.8 20
29 Favaloro, Reese SO St. Aloysius 7:51.8 15:43.6  
30 Graves, Emma FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:55.1 15:50.2 21
31 Talley, Riley-Reed SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:55.3 15:50.5  
32 Worsham, Sydney SO Runnels 7:57.5 15:54.9 22
33 LeBlanc, Maggie SO Cypress Heights Academy 7:58.7 15:57.4 23
34 Harrell, Margaret SR Episcopal 8:00.3 16:00.6 24
35 Hall, Kaitlyn SR St. Martin's 8:00.5 16:01.0  
36 Musso, Anna SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:01.7 16:03.3 25
37 Hunt, Lindsey SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:02.6 16:05.1 26
38 Henly, Havyn FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:04.1 16:08.2 27
39 Roper, Ryan SO Runnels 8:07.1 16:14.1 28
40 McManus, Rian SR St. Martin's 8:09.2 16:18.4  
41 Guillot, Blaiklee SO Runnels 8:09.7 16:19.3 29
42 Weinstein, Allie SR Episcopal 8:11.1 16:22.1 30
43 Wilson, Riley FR St. Aloysius 8:12.8 16:25.6  
44 LeBoeuf, Madeleine SO St. Aloysius 8:14.2 16:28.3  
45 Petikas, Alexis 8 St. George Catholic School 8:15.1 16:30.2 31
46 Seeling, Meredith SO Holy Savior Menard 8:16.1 16:32.2 32
47 Pittenger, Emma SR Episcopal 8:16.9 16:33.7 33
48 Beyer, Claire FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:17.5 16:35.0 34
49 Ponder, Annie FR Parkview Baptist 8:18.3 16:36.5 35
50 Carmouche, Addie 8 St. Aloysius 8:22.3 16:44.5  
51 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:23.0 16:46.0 36
52 Vidrine, Reagan JR Parkview Baptist 8:26.7 16:53.4 37
53 Meares, Abigail SO St. Jude Elementary 8:28.8 16:57.5 38
54 Austin, Ashlyn SO Parkview Baptist 8:30.0 16:59.9 39
55 Nicholls, Rachel SR Episcopal 8:31.5 17:02.9 40
56 Graff, Gabrielle FR St. Aloysius 8:33.3 17:06.5  
57 Vaughan, Hannah 8 St. George Catholic School 8:33.5 17:07.0 41
58 Duggan, Brynn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:35.6 17:11.1 42
59 Gonzales, Naomy FR Holy Family School 8:37.1 17:14.2 43
60 Soileau, Emily SO Sacred Heart Elementary 8:37.6 17:15.1 44
61 Fontenot, Torie SO Sacred Heart Elementary 8:37.7 17:15.4 45
62 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:38.2 17:16.3 46
63 Levron, Monica 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:39.7 17:19.3 47
64 Evans, Emily SO St. George Catholic School 8:40.7 17:21.3 48
65 Mula, Sierra 8 Parkview Baptist 8:42.1 17:24.1 49
66 Herpin, Briley SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:42.6 17:25.1  
67 Calegan, Katie SO St. Aloysius 8:43.2 17:26.4  
68 Chatman, Laney FR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:44.7 17:29.4 50
69 Johnson, Kaylee SO Sacred Heart Elementary 8:45.3 17:30.5 51
70 Talley, Addison FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:47.1 17:34.1 52
71 Graves, Marley FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:47.6 17:35.1  
72 Waguespack, Riley JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:48.0 17:36.0 53
73 Watkins, Elise FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:50.1 17:40.1 54
74 Eaves, Anna Jean 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:50.7 17:41.3 55
75 Duggan, Blair FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:50.9 17:41.8 56
76 Waguespack, Allie FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:51.1 17:42.2 57
77 Levron, Sara JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:51.3 17:42.5 58
78 Guillot, Avery FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:51.5 17:43.0  
79 Graves, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:52.3 17:44.5 59
80 Boudreaux, Avery JR St. George Catholic School 8:57.1 17:54.1 60
81 Blanchard, Corinne FR St. George Catholic School 8:58.8 17:57.5 61
82 Rider, Zoey SO Sacred Heart Elementary 8:59.0 17:58.0 62
83 Frazer, Julia SR Episcopal 9:01.4 18:02.7 63
84 Faulk, Auldyn FR St. Aloysius 9:02.7 18:05.3  
85 Tauzin, Avery SR Episcopal 9:02.9 18:05.8 64
86 Conatser, Clara SR St. Martin's 9:03.1 18:06.1  
87 Kelly, Libbie SR Episcopal 9:03.3 18:06.5  
88 Lorio, Marie FR St. Aloysius 9:03.5 18:07.0  
89 Cole, Corbin 8 Parkview Baptist 9:04.4 18:08.8 65
90 Mack, Jennifer SO St. Jude Elementary 9:05.5 18:10.9 66
91 Soileau, Alyssa JR Sacred Heart Elementary 9:05.9 18:11.8 67
92 Davis, Caroline JR St. Jude Elementary 9:08.3 18:16.6 68
93 Cole, Mallie 8 Parkview Baptist 9:09.3 18:18.5 69
94 Clark, Julia SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:09.6 18:19.2 70
95 Fernandez, Charlie 8 St. Jude Elementary 9:09.9 18:19.7 71
96 Capello, Sabrina JR St. Aloysius 9:10.4 18:20.8  
97 Saunders, Catherine JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:11.5 18:22.9  
98 Brown, Madeleine JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:17.2 18:34.3 72
99 Hester, Blake SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:18.1 18:36.2  
100 Aucoin, Anna FR Cypress Heights Academy 9:20.5 18:40.9 73
101 McLeod, Abigail SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:21.4 18:42.8 74
102 Gordon, Elizabeth FR St. George Catholic School 9:22.6 18:45.2 75
103 Davis, Grace 7 Parkview Baptist 9:27.0 18:54.0 76
104 Labonne, Jenna JR Parkview Baptist 9:27.5 18:55.0  
105 Battley, Miya 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:28.5 18:57.0 77
106 Stegall, Veronica FR Cypress Heights Academy 9:28.7 18:57.4 78
107 Casey, Kathryn 8 St. Aloysius 9:33.2 19:06.3  
108 Benton, Lydia SO Holy Savior Menard 9:35.3 19:10.5 79
109 Bouton, Amalea JR Delcambre 9:37.1 19:14.1  
110 Cloud, Carley SO Sacred Heart Elementary 9:39.0 19:17.9 80
111 Adolph, Caroline SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:39.1 19:18.2  
112 Bordelon, Rebecca SO Holy Savior Menard 9:39.3 19:18.6 81
113 Gardiner, Ella JR St. Aloysius 9:39.7 19:19.4  
114 Perrault, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:40.6 19:21.2  
115 Sturiale, Araceli 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:43.0 19:26.0  
116 Schneider, Anna SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:43.2 19:26.4  
117 Kinchen, Aaryona 8 St. Jean Vianney School 9:46.1 19:32.1 82
118 McKay, Caroline 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:46.9 19:33.8  
119 Territo, Jordan FR St. George Catholic School 9:48.7 19:37.3 83
120 Fruge, Olivia JR St. Aloysius 9:49.0 19:38.0  
121 Monette, Olivia JR Cypress Heights Academy 9:50.7 19:41.4 84
122 Monette, Elena JR Cypress Heights Academy 9:54.2 19:48.4 85
123 Mancuso, Ali SR St. John 9:58.0 19:55.9  
124 Fishbein, Emma SO Runnels 9:58.5 19:56.9 86
125 Chatman, Maggie 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:58.7 19:57.4 87
126 Bransetter, Ginny 8 St. George Catholic School 9:59.8 19:59.6  
127 Shannon, Amy JR Holy Savior Menard 10:00.4 20:00.8 88
128 Tran, Tiffany JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:01.5 20:03.0  
129 Cagle, Caroline SO Holy Family School 10:02.7 20:05.3 89
130 Williams, Sydnie FR St. Jean Vianney School 10:04.8 20:09.5  
131 Lemoine, Gracie JR St. George Catholic School 10:05.7 20:11.3  
132 Stegall, Mary Catherine 6 Cypress Heights Academy 10:06.8 20:13.6 90
133 Mcfeaters, Elizabeth SR Dunham 10:07.6 20:15.2  
134 Fontenot, Caroline SO Sacred Heart Elementary 10:08.8 20:17.5 91
135 Crochet, Hannah 8 Holy Family School 10:12.3 20:24.5 92
136 Raven, Annie FR St. George Catholic School 10:12.7 20:25.3  
137 LoBue, Isabella SR St. John 10:14.2 20:28.4  
138 Pepitone, Gracie FR Holy Family School 10:14.8 20:29.5 93
139 Melancon, Elizabeth FR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:15.8 20:31.6 94
140 Brooks, Ameilia 8 St. Jude Elementary 10:16.2 20:32.3 95
141 Miller, Emma JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:16.8 20:33.5  
142 Kessler, Elizabeth 8 St. Aloysius 10:18.4 20:36.8  
143 Dupre, Mary Katherine JR Sacred Heart Elementary 10:19.7 20:39.3  
144 Aherns, Corey 8 St. Jude Elementary 10:22.1 20:44.2  
145 Leblanc, Aveline 7 Cypress Heights Academy 10:23.3 20:46.5 96
146 Fontenot, Kali SO Sacred Heart Elementary 10:24.3 20:48.5  
147 Crooks, Hannah JR Holy Savior Menard 10:24.4 20:48.8 97
148 Taliaferro, Meredith FR Runnels 10:25.2 20:50.4 98
149 McCoy, Madeline 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 10:26.2 20:52.3  
150 Bullington, Jayde FR Delcambre 10:30.3 21:00.6  
151 Brumfield, Lizzie 8 St. Jean Vianney School 10:30.6 21:01.2  
152 Clement, Layla 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 10:39.4 21:18.7 99
153 Aucoin, Audrey 7 Cypress Heights Academy 10:46.1 21:32.1  
154 Dooley, Kate JR St. Aloysius 10:51.4 21:42.7  
155 Moreau, Corinne FR Holy Family School 10:57.5 21:54.9 100
156 Perrault, Cate 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:58.2 21:56.3  
157 Collett, Emma FR Runnels 11:02.0 22:03.9 101
158 Domingue, Morgan FR St. George Catholic School 11:04.3 22:08.5  
159 Stegall, Faith JR Cypress Heights Academy 11:06.1 22:12.2  
160 Wartelle, Cassidy FR Runnels 11:09.9 22:19.8 102
161 McCoy, Jennifer SO St. George Catholic School 11:15.5 22:31.0  
162 Guillory, Sophia SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:17.0 22:33.9  
163 Angerer, Renee SR St. Martin's 11:21.8 22:43.5  
164 Monzon, Julia 8 St. Jude Elementary 11:29.5 22:59.0  
165 Doiron, Chloe 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 11:33.2 23:06.3 103
166 Miller, Kaitlyn FR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:34.4 23:08.8  
167 Roy, Erin JR Holy Savior Menard 11:35.1 23:10.2  
168 Hernandez, Eliana 8 St. Jean Vianney School 11:35.9 23:11.7  
169 McCleery, Angèle SO St. George Catholic School 11:39.5 23:19.0  
170 Ugokwe, Agnes SO Holy Savior Menard 11:43.2 23:26.3  
171 Kidd, Madison SO Holy Savior Menard 11:43.3 23:26.6  
172 Capello, Isabella 8 St. Aloysius 11:51.0 23:41.9  
173 Bonner, Belle FR St. Aloysius 11:53.5 23:47.0  
174 Maynard, Lanie 8 St. George Catholic School 12:02.8 24:05.6  
175 Scott, Avery 8 St. George Catholic School 12:03.2 24:06.4  
176 Babin, Rebecca FR Cypress Heights Academy 12:15.5 24:31.0  
177 Savoie, Kaitlyn SO St. George Catholic School 12:17.5 24:35.0  
178 McDaniel, Sydnee JR St Thomas More Catholic School 12:31.1 25:02.1  
179 Allade, Julia 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 12:39.4 25:18.8  
180 Watkins, Addison 7 St. Jean Vianney School 12:50.8 25:41.5  
181 Barnhizer, Penny SR St. John 12:57.3 25:54.5  
182 St. Germain, Lilli 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 13:06.7 26:13.3  
183 Leroux, Amelia Episcopal of Acadiana 13:11.7 26:23.3  
184 Leblanc, Charis 8 Cypress Heights Academy 13:12.1 26:24.2  
185 Ricker, Harper SO St. Jean Vianney School 13:30.9 27:01.8  
186 Baer, Mackenzie 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 13:32.8 27:05.6  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mandeville 1:40:13 20:02 42 5 6 8 9 14 18 23
1 St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 1:40:23 20:04 42 2 3 4 13 20 21 25
3 1:42:10 20:26 65 1 10 11 16 27 30 41
4 St. Michael 1:47:35 21:31 119 15 19 24 28 33 36 39
5 Fontainebleau 1:50:20 22:04 152 12 17 37 42 44 45 47
6 St. Martin's 1:54:36 22:55 187 22 26 35 49 55 56  
7 Episcopal of Acadiana 1:55:09 23:01 193 7 40 43 46 57 59 60
8 1:56:02 23:12 205 29 32 34 48 62 69 76
9 Assumption 2:01:41 24:20 254 31 38 52 63 70 72 75
10 Zachary 2:06:13 25:14 289 51 53 58 61 66 67 71
11 East Ascension 2:07:06 25:25 301 50 54 64 65 68 73 74
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaughn, Claire SR Holy Savior Menard 6:19.0 18:57.0 1
2 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:26.3 19:18.8 2
3 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:32.4 19:37.1 3
4 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:35.0 19:44.8 4
5 McCulley, Ally SR Mandeville 6:35.1 19:45.3 5
6 Byerley, Ann SR Mandeville 6:36.5 19:49.3 6
7 Malek, Aline SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:36.5 19:49.5 7
8 Beal, Carlin SR Mandeville 6:39.9 19:59.5 8
9 Chehardy, Charlotte SR Mandeville 6:40.3 20:00.8 9
10 Hays, Hannah SR Holy Savior Menard 6:45.2 20:15.4 10
11 Hays, Addison SR Holy Savior Menard 6:45.3 20:15.8 11
12 Anderson, Paige SR Fontainebleau 6:46.0 20:17.9 12
13 Gause, Troianna SR Curtis, John 6:46.7 20:20.0  
14 Bordlee, Elise SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:50.0 20:29.8 13
15 Baird, Isabelle SR Mandeville 6:52.9 20:38.5 14
16 Brumfield, Caitie SR St. Michael 6:56.3 20:48.9 15
17 Vaughn, Katharine SR Holy Savior Menard 6:57.5 20:52.5 16
18 Johnson, Alivia SR Fontainebleau 6:58.9 20:56.7 17
19 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 6:59.8 20:59.4  
20 Larsen, Margaret SR Mandeville 7:01.7 21:05.1 18
21 Lavastida, Sara SR St. Michael 7:02.6 21:07.8 19
22 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:04.5 21:13.5 20
23 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 7:06.5 21:19.5  
24 Despeaux, Alli SR Curtis, John 7:08.0 21:23.8  
25 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:08.7 21:26.0 21
26 Bartholomew, Chloe SR St. Martin's 7:10.7 21:32.1 22
27 Hooper, sarah SR Mandeville 7:10.9 21:32.6 23
28 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 7:11.0 21:33.0 24
29 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:11.4 21:34.2 25
30 Fink, Ann SR Runnels 7:11.9 21:35.5  
31 Winters, Taylor SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:14.3 21:42.8  
32 Imbornone, Anabella SR St. Martin's 7:14.6 21:43.7 26
33 Michiels, Faith SR Holy Savior Menard 7:16.7 21:49.9 27
34 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 7:17.0 21:51.0 28
35 Smith, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:17.9 21:53.6 29
36 Webb, Grace SR Holy Savior Menard 7:20.0 22:00.0 30
37 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 7:22.1 22:06.1 31
38 Olinde, Kristen SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:22.3 22:06.8 32
39 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:24.9 22:14.5 33
40 Smith, Summer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:25.1 22:15.1  
41 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:25.4 22:16.2 34
42 Warren, Sophia SR St. Martin's 7:27.0 22:20.9 35
43 Reinking, Claire SR St. Michael 7:28.1 22:24.2 36
44 Cowan, Sydni SR Fontainebleau 7:30.2 22:30.5 37
45 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 7:31.8 22:35.3 38
46 Tanner, Katie SR St. Michael 7:32.4 22:37.0 39
47 Langford, Abby SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:34.0 22:41.8 40
48 Webre, Camille SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:41.4 23:04.2  
49 Dunn, Noelle SR Holy Savior Menard 7:43.5 23:10.4 41
50 Sutton, Amanda SR Fontainebleau 7:44.2 23:12.4 42
51 Rodriguez, Breigh SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:47.0 23:21.0 43
52 DeLeo, Danielle SR Fontainebleau 7:47.7 23:23.0 44
53 Titus, Julia SR St. Michael 7:48.8 23:26.2  
54 Theriot, Alexa SR Fontainebleau 7:54.6 23:43.8 45
55 Frantzen, Arden SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:57.2 23:51.6 46
56 Sampey, Julia JR Holy Savior Menard 7:59.4 23:58.0  
57 Pendergast, Katie SR Fontainebleau 8:00.3 24:00.8 47
58 Long, Avery SR Holy Savior Menard 8:00.4 24:01.1  
59 Tamporello, Jenna SR Fontainebleau 8:01.2 24:03.4  
60 Smith, Julia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:01.4 24:04.2 48
61 Bartholomew, Alexandra SR St. Martin's 8:02.2 24:06.6 49
62 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 8:02.9 24:08.7  
63 Alvarado, Wendy SR East Ascension 8:03.7 24:11.0 50
64 Titus, Emily SR St. Michael 8:05.0 24:15.0  
65 Pratt, Regan SR Fontainebleau 8:05.7 24:17.0  
66 Zweigle, Haley SR Zachary 8:08.8 24:26.3 51
67 Ivory, Hannah SR Curtis, John 8:10.5 24:31.4  
68 Dille, Anna SR Assumption 8:11.3 24:33.8 52
69 Vaughan, Victoria SR Holy Savior Menard 8:11.4 24:34.2  
70 Fontenot, Caroline SR Zachary 8:12.1 24:36.3 53
71 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 8:16.2 24:48.5 54
72 Neupert, Anna SR St. Michael 8:16.9 24:50.6  
73 Bartholomew, Isabella SR St. Martin's 8:17.7 24:53.0 55
74 Tuminello, Jessica SR St. Michael 8:19.8 24:59.2  
75 Lafleur, Elise SR St. Martin's 8:19.8 24:59.3 56
76 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:25.4 25:16.2  
77 Menard, Libby SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:28.6 25:25.8 57
78 Brunson, Ali SR Zachary 8:29.4 25:28.1 58
79 Plauche, Simone SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:30.2 25:30.4 59
80 Kitakule, Abby SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:31.7 25:34.9 60
81 Reeder, Emma SR Fontainebleau 8:31.8 25:35.3  
82 Rabie, Alyssa SR Holy Savior Menard 8:32.4 25:37.0  
83 Day, Rebecca SR Zachary 8:33.4 25:40.0 61
84 Patterson, Courtney SR Dunham 8:33.8 25:41.3  
85 Morrison, Reese JR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:34.0 25:42.0 62
86 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 8:35.0 25:44.8 63
87 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 8:35.5 25:46.5 64
88 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 8:36.6 25:49.8 65
89 Mestayer, Katie SR Zachary 8:40.8 26:02.4 66
90 Ringe, Grace SR Zachary 8:48.3 26:24.8 67
91 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 8:50.1 26:30.3 68
92 Major, Emily SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:51.6 26:34.6 69
93 Ledet, Anna SR St. Michael 8:53.1 26:39.1  
94 Daigle, Hallie SR Assumption 8:53.9 26:41.5 70
95 Pocorello, Nicola SR St. Michael 8:55.8 26:47.4  
96 Romero, Katie SR Delcambre 8:56.1 26:48.2  
97 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 9:00.2 27:00.6 71
98 Courville, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 9:02.1 27:06.2  
99 Howard, Hailey SR Fontainebleau 9:05.8 27:17.3  
100 Stokes, Leigh SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:06.7 27:20.1  
101 Menier, Heidi SR Delcambre 9:08.7 27:26.1  
102 Mabile, Kennedy SR Assumption 9:09.5 27:28.5 72
103 Gautreau, Brynnen SR East Ascension 9:11.3 27:33.9 73
104 Sholar, Claire SR East Ascension 9:16.2 27:48.5 74
105 Giandelone, Hanna SR Assumption 9:17.7 27:53.0 75
106 Breaux, Alli SR Assumption 9:19.1 27:57.1  
107 Savoy, Madelin SR Assumption 9:19.3 27:57.8  
108 Buell, Kallista SR Zachary 9:24.2 28:12.5  
109 Theriot, Gabby SR Fontainebleau 9:24.5 28:13.5  
110 Littles, Kelsie SR Zachary 9:25.5 28:16.3  
111 Claire, LeJeune SR Fontainebleau 9:31.9 28:35.6  
112 Beard, Morgan SR Zachary 9:32.4 28:37.1  
113 Monceau, Kelsea SR Delcambre 9:35.6 28:46.6  
114 Staid, Victoria SR Zachary 9:39.0 28:56.8  
115 Melissa, Grant SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:45.3 29:15.8  
116 Bueche, Elizabeth SR St. John 9:47.8 29:23.2  
117 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:52.3 29:36.9 76
118 Daigle, Brianna SR Assumption 9:59.4 29:58.2  
119 Remondet, Megan SR East Ascension 10:00.7 30:02.1  
120 Richard, Haylee SR Plaquemine 10:30.1 31:30.2  
121 Boudreaux, Maddy SR Assumption 10:36.7 31:50.1  
122 Russell, Julia SR St. John 10:36.7 31:50.1  
123 Gros, Madison Assumption 10:36.7 31:50.1  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Episcopal 1:22:38 16:31 49 3 4 12 14 16 28 32
2 Catholic, Baton Rouge 1:23:56 16:47 86 5 9 15 27 30 31 36
3 St. Michael 1:25:24 17:04 118 6 13 19 37 43 56 68
4 Mandeville 1:25:53 17:10 136 7 11 23 47 48 82 85
5 Fontainebleau 1:26:31 17:18 158 1 26 35 46 50 51 64
6 St. Martin's 1:28:42 17:44 167 10 18 22 33 84 89 109
7 Curtis, John 1:27:51 17:34 185 8 29 39 54 55 57 86
8 Episcopal of Acadiana 1:29:33 17:54 200 20 21 25 65 69 90 98
9 1:30:14 18:02 216 17 24 42 59 74 81  
10 1:30:11 18:02 240 40 41 49 52 58 60 61
11 Zachary 1:31:41 18:20 249 2 45 62 63 77 91 105
12 Assumption 1:34:43 18:56 308 44 53 66 70 75 87 97
13 1:42:19 20:27 394 67 71 79 83 94 103 112
14 1:50:07 22:01 434 34 76 96 106 122    
15 Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 1:46:36 21:19 437 72 78 92 95 100 110  
16 East Ascension 1:50:07 22:01 463 38 99 107 108 111 115 123
17 Dunham 1:56:30 23:18 512 80 88 113 114 117 118 120
18 2:01:41 24:20 531 73 102 116 119 121 128 129
19 St. John 2:02:18 24:27 547 93 101 104 124 125 126 127
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wise, Adam SR Fontainebleau 5:14.9 15:44.6 1
2 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:21.9 16:05.6 2
3 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:23.6 16:10.8 3
4 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:23.8 16:11.4 4
5 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:23.9 16:11.6 5
6 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:24.8 16:14.2 6
7 Elder, Noah SR Mandeville 5:25.5 16:16.3 7
8 Barthel, Zachery SR Curtis, John 5:27.3 16:21.9 8
9 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:27.5 16:22.3 9
10 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 5:28.0 16:23.8 10
11 Snyder, Henry SR Mandeville 5:29.4 16:28.1 11
12 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:31.7 16:35.0 12
13 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:35.7 16:47.0 13
14 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:36.1 16:48.3 14
15 LaLonde, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:37.5 16:52.4 15
16 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:37.7 16:53.0 16
17 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:37.9 16:53.5 17
18 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 5:38.6 16:55.7 18
19 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:39.9 16:59.5 19
20 Magann, Daniel SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:40.5 17:01.5 20
21 Hernandez, Ellis SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:40.7 17:01.9 21
22 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 5:40.9 17:02.6 22
23 Gilbert, Brandon SR Mandeville 5:41.1 17:03.2 23
24 Howe, John SR Runnels 5:42.0 17:05.9 24
25 Nickel, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:42.6 17:07.6 25
26 Serna, Mason SR Fontainebleau 5:43.2 17:09.4 26
27 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:43.7 17:11.1 27
28 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:45.5 17:16.3 28
29 Young, Denton SR Curtis, John 5:45.9 17:17.7 29
30 Hedges, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:46.5 17:19.5 30
31 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:46.7 17:19.9 31
32 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 5:47.0 17:20.8 32
33 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 5:47.7 17:23.1 33
34 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:48.1 17:24.1  
35 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:48.3 17:24.9  
36 Bondy, Hays SR Catholic, Point Coupee 5:49.3 17:27.8 34
37 Ellis, Jack SR Fontainebleau 5:50.3 17:30.7 35
38 Miller, Brian SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.0 17:32.9 36
39 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:52.0 17:35.8 37
40 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:53.8 17:41.2 38
41 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 5:53.9 17:41.6 39
42 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 5:55.0 17:44.9 40
43 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 5:55.2 17:45.5 41
44 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 5:55.4 17:46.2 42
45 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:55.9 17:47.7 43
46 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 5:57.1 17:51.1  
47 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.5 17:52.5  
48 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:57.7 17:52.9 44
49 Harris, John SR Episcopal 5:57.9 17:53.5  
50 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:58.0 17:53.9  
51 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 5:58.1 17:54.3 45
52 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:58.5 17:55.4  
53 Begault, Cody SR Fontainebleau 5:58.8 17:56.3 46
54 LeBlanc, John SR Mandeville 6:00.7 18:01.9 47
55 Baird, Easton SR Mandeville 6:01.3 18:03.9 48
56 Seeling, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:02.0 18:06.0 49
57 Serna, Jordan SR Fontainebleau 6:03.6 18:10.7 50
58 Erwin, Avery SR Fontainebleau 6:03.8 18:11.4 51
59 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 6:04.0 18:11.9 52
60 Adams, Lajuan SR Assumption 6:04.4 18:13.2 53
61 Mitchell, Brady SR Curtis, John 6:04.9 18:14.7 54
62 Unger, Justin SR Curtis, John 6:05.4 18:16.2 55
63 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 6:05.6 18:16.8 56
64 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 6:06.1 18:18.3  
65 Keller, Alex SR Curtis, John 6:06.6 18:19.8 57
66 McConnel, Nathan SR Episcopal 6:06.9 18:20.5  
67 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 6:07.7 18:23.1 58
68 Anderson, Eric SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:07.9 18:23.7  
69 Fairley, Jonathan SR Runnels 6:08.9 18:26.5 59
70 Luke, Ascher SR Holy Savior Menard 6:10.2 18:30.4 60
71 Hugenroth, Thomas SR Episcopal 6:10.9 18:32.6  
72 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 6:11.2 18:33.5 61
73 Rome, Carter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:12.1 18:36.1  
74 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 6:12.9 18:38.5 62
75 Thomas, Dominick SR Zachary 6:13.3 18:39.7 63
76 Tackett, Dalton SR Fontainebleau 6:13.5 18:40.3 64
77 Shidel, Christian SR Fontainebleau 6:14.7 18:44.1  
78 Vreeland, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:16.4 18:49.1 65
79 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:16.6 18:49.8 66
80 javien, Broussard SR Delcambre 6:17.9 18:53.7 67
81 Arbour, Cole SR Holy Savior Menard 6:18.3 18:54.8  
82 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 6:18.8 18:56.4  
83 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 6:19.1 18:57.2 68
84 Babcock, Trevor SR Episcopal 6:23.3 19:09.9  
85 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 6:23.9 19:11.7  
86 Gehbauer, Haynes SR Fontainebleau 6:24.0 19:12.0  
87 Coreil, Brandon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:24.4 19:13.1  
88 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 6:25.0 19:15.0  
89 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:28.6 19:25.7  
90 Dawson, Patrick SR St. Michael 6:30.9 19:32.5  
91 Spoon, Jackson SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:31.4 19:34.1 69
92 Carter, Dekylin SR Assumption 6:31.5 19:34.4 70
93 Baudier, Fisher JR Holy Savior Menard 6:34.5 19:43.4  
94 Benton, Seth SR Holy Savior Menard 6:37.0 19:50.9  
95 Dooly, Colt SR Delcambre 6:38.6 19:55.8 71
96 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:39.3 19:57.9 72
97 Naquin, Jacob SR St. Michael 6:40.0 20:00.0  
98 Schouest, Kaleb SR Plaquemine 6:40.1 20:00.3 73
99 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 6:40.9 20:02.5 74
100 Leggio, Tyler SR St. Michael 6:41.2 20:03.5  
101 Clark, Will SR St. Michael 6:41.3 20:03.8  
102 Akrim, Hesham SR Broadmoor 6:43.2 20:09.6  
103 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:44.4 20:13.0 75
104 Bodron, Will SR Episcopal 6:46.9 20:20.5  
105 O'Callaghan, Travis SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:47.2 20:21.4 76
106 Burns, Joshua SR Zachary 6:48.0 20:24.0 77
107 Williams, Brandon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:50.0 20:29.8 78
108 Taft, Daniel SR Fontainebleau 6:51.4 20:34.1  
109 Crittenden, Brad SR Delcambre 6:51.5 20:34.5 79
110 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:51.6 20:34.8 80
111 Mayeaux, Daniel SR Runnels 6:53.8 20:41.2 81
112 Storey, Shane SR Mandeville 6:56.1 20:48.1 82
113 kylon, verret SR Delcambre 6:56.8 20:50.2 83
114 McCollum, Evan SR St. Martin's 6:59.2 20:57.5 84
115 Levron, Timothy SR St. Michael 7:01.0 21:02.8  
116 Guillory, Matt SR Holy Savior Menard 7:01.1 21:03.1  
117 Collins, Jack SR Mandeville 7:01.2 21:03.6 85
118 Pernicario, Matthew SR Curtis, John 7:02.0 21:05.8 86
119 Johnson, Khyree SR Assumption 7:03.8 21:11.3 87
120 Stelly, Spencer SR Holy Savior Menard 7:03.9 21:11.7  
121 Bordelon, Bradley SR Holy Savior Menard 7:04.3 21:12.9  
122 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 7:05.0 21:14.8 88
123 Adolph, Seth SR St. Michael 7:08.4 21:25.2  
124 Devall, Andrew SR St. Martin's 7:09.9 21:29.5 89
125 Beyer, Nicholas SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:11.7 21:35.0 90
126 Knight, Kyle SR Zachary 7:12.8 21:38.3 91
127 Galvan, Darmar SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:14.1 21:42.1 92
128 Little, Brennan SR St. John 7:20.5 22:01.4 93
129 Duhon, Addison SR Delcambre 7:22.0 22:05.9 94
130 John, Saulomon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:23.4 22:10.1 95
131 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:23.6 22:10.7 96
132 LeBlanc, Matthew SR Assumption 7:23.7 22:11.0 97
133 Withers, Zack SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:23.9 22:11.5 98
134 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 7:24.8 22:14.3 99
135 Bayles, Marshall SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:25.7 22:17.0 100
136 Quoyeser, Kenneth SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:26.7 22:20.0  
137 Berthelot, Dominic SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:26.9 22:20.5  
138 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 7:30.5 22:31.3 101
139 Lee, Raenauld SR Plaquemine 7:35.3 22:45.8 102
140 Saunier, Colt SR Delcambre 7:35.4 22:46.2 103
141 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:35.5 22:46.5 104
142 Simmons, Travis SR Zachary 7:37.0 22:50.8 105
143 Elliott, Ethan SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:40.8 23:02.2 106
144 Garibaldi, Jamie SR East Ascension 7:42.8 23:08.2 107
145 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 7:44.3 23:12.8 108
146 Lazard, Jordan SR Zachary 7:45.3 23:15.8  
147 Broussard, Noah SR Assumption 7:46.1 23:18.2  
148 Marcello, Vincent SR St. Martin's 7:49.4 23:28.1 109
149 Stevens, Joshua SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:49.5 23:28.5 110
150 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 7:57.3 23:51.7 111
151 Miquez, Katom SR Delcambre 8:00.0 24:00.0 112
152 Morrow, Sean SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:06.3 24:18.9  
153 Carey, Matthew SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:06.7 24:20.1  
154 Burnes, Kyle SR Dunham 8:15.5 24:46.5 113
155 Samaha, Nick SR Dunham 8:16.0 24:48.0 114
156 Huval, Matthew SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:19.0 24:56.9  
157 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 8:20.0 25:00.0 115
158 McCoy, Tryin SR Plaquemine 8:22.0 25:06.0 116
159 Monzon, Joseph SR Dunham 8:22.1 25:06.3 117
160 Anderman, Hunter SR Assumption 8:29.5 25:28.4  
161 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 8:31.8 25:35.4 118
162 Chrysler, Landon SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:41.5 26:04.5  
163 Lanclos, Daniel SR Delcambre 8:52.0 26:35.9  
164 Spears, Kedric SR Plaquemine 8:57.8 26:53.4 119
165 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 8:58.8 26:56.2 120
166 Randall, Keandre SR Plaquemine 8:58.9 26:56.5 121
167 Fabre, Hayden SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:01.8 27:05.2 122
168 Governale, Mason SR East Ascension 9:03.2 27:09.4 123
169 Stassi, Nick SR St. John 9:07.3 27:21.8 124
170 Crousillac, Collin SR St. John 9:12.5 27:37.3 125
171 Louis, David SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:12.7 27:38.1  
172 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 9:16.7 27:50.0 126
173 Acosta, Preston SR St. John 9:21.3 28:03.8 127
174 Grace, Khristopher SR Plaquemine 9:21.6 28:04.8 128
175 Tempanaro, Conrad SR St. John 9:28.6 28:25.8  
176 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 9:32.4 28:37.0  
177 Butler, Trajan SR Plaquemine 9:35.4 28:46.0 129
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:48 12:21 25 1 2 3 9 10 12 21
2 1:05:08 13:01 77 6 8 14 15 34 41 43
3 1:08:00 13:36 147 7 13 25 46 56 62 72
4 Episcopal 1:09:26 13:53 169 23 31 36 39 40 51 66
5 Parkview Baptist 1:09:16 13:51 175 16 18 22 58 61 111 117
6 Christian Brothers School 1:09:59 13:59 185 24 28 38 47 48 60 73
7 1:11:02 14:12 210 20 37 44 50 59 65 89
8 Episcopal of Acadiana 1:10:14 14:02 212 5 27 35 69 76 113 123
9 1:12:00 14:24 235 17 19 33 75 91 96 125
10 1:12:07 14:25 241 30 32 42 57 80 82 97
11 1:11:46 14:21 248 4 26 54 78 86 87 90
12 1:12:36 14:31 267 11 29 67 77 83 124  
13 1:15:08 15:01 324 49 52 63 79 81 99 106
14 1:20:48 16:09 404 45 53 92 94 120    
15 1:23:51 16:46 445 55 68 103 109 110 121 122
16 1:21:43 16:20 450 71 84 93 100 102 107 119
17 1:24:11 16:50 479 74 85 98 104 118 129 130
18 St. John 1:28:53 17:46 528 88 101 108 115 116 127 131
19 1:35:27 19:05 530 70 95 105 126 134    
20 1:36:39 19:19 550 64 112 114 128 132 133  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 5:57.0 11:54.0 1
2 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 6:00.7 12:01.3 2
3 Langley, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.4 12:02.7  
4 Ellis, Joseph JR St. Aloysius 6:08.4 12:16.7 3
5 Saia, Bennett SO St. Jude Elementary 6:10.7 12:21.3 4
6 Herpin, Mark Christi SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:12.5 12:24.9 5
7 Sullivan, Daniel SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:12.8 12:25.6 6
8 Simon, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 6:13.5 12:27.0 7
9 Randow, Jack FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:18.1 12:36.1 8
10 Leonard, Alex JR St. Aloysius 6:20.3 12:40.6 9
11 DeCuir, Winston FR St. Aloysius 6:28.0 12:55.9 10
12 Bruno, Tyler JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:30.4 13:00.7 11
13 Thomas, Harrison SO St. Aloysius 6:30.5 13:01.0 12
14 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 6:30.8 13:01.6 13
15 Rikhoff, Cullen SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:31.0 13:01.9 14
16 Rikhoff, Cody SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:32.5 13:05.0 15
17 Whipp, Wyatt SR Parkview Baptist 6:33.4 13:06.7 16
18 Warren, Carson SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:36.3 13:12.5 17
19 Broussard, Konner SR Parkview Baptist 6:38.1 13:16.2 18
20 Leger, Logan JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:38.5 13:17.0 19
21 Viator, Daxx SO Delcambre 6:38.7 13:17.4 20
22 Chustz, Clark SO St. Aloysius 6:39.4 13:18.8 21
23 Austin, Tre SR Parkview Baptist 6:40.8 13:21.6 22
24 Bowlin, Pierce SR Episcopal 6:41.4 13:22.7 23
25 Quintana, Josh SR Christian Brothers School 6:42.5 13:25.0 24
26 Riche, Noah JR St. George Catholic School 6:43.2 13:26.4 25
27 Williamson, Eli SO St. Jude Elementary 6:43.7 13:27.4 26
28 Bourgeois, Peyton SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:44.2 13:28.4 27
29 Devall, Thomas SR St. Martin's 6:44.3 13:28.6  
30 Davis, Zachary SR Christian Brothers School 6:45.5 13:30.9 28
31 MIller, Joshua FR Cypress Heights Academy 6:46.4 13:32.8 29
32 Seiler, Timmy JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:47.2 13:34.4 30
33 Eagleton, Ben SO St. Aloysius 6:48.8 13:37.6  
34 Romano, Julian SR Episcopal 6:50.9 13:41.7 31
35 Fuselier, Luke JR St. Aloysius 6:55.9 13:51.8  
36 Sclafani, Stephen 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 6:57.8 13:55.6 32
37 Nizzo, William SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:59.5 13:58.9 33
38 Lewis, Brooks JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:00.1 14:00.1 34
39 Sabbaghian, Adam SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:01.1 14:02.2 35
40 Harrell, Tucker SR Episcopal 7:01.9 14:03.8 36
41 Neumann, Max FR St. Aloysius 7:02.6 14:05.2  
42 Viator, Trevor FR Delcambre 7:03.4 14:06.7 37
43 Mannina, Masen SR Christian Brothers School 7:03.8 14:07.5 38
44 Moraes, Sean SR Episcopal 7:04.1 14:08.1 39
45 LeBlanc, Logan SR Episcopal 7:05.5 14:10.9 40
46 Tully, Benjamin JR St. Aloysius 7:06.6 14:13.1  
47 Bordelon, Alex SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:08.0 14:15.9 41
48 Rippel, William SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:09.0 14:18.0 42
49 Beyer, Gabe 8 Our Lady of Mercy 7:09.2 14:18.3 43
50 Nguyan, Evan JR Delcambre 7:11.2 14:22.3 44
51 Duhon, Solomon JR Holy Savior Menard 7:11.3 14:22.6 45
52 Epps, Franklin SO St. George Catholic School 7:12.8 14:25.6 46
53 Blanchard, Zachary SR Christian Brothers School 7:14.0 14:28.0 47
54 Berner, August SR Christian Brothers School 7:14.3 14:28.5 48
55 Mayer, Steven SO St. Aloysius 7:14.7 14:29.4  
56 Hunter, Ethan FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:15.6 14:31.2 49
57 Saunier, Rogan SO Delcambre 7:15.9 14:31.8 50
58 Conger, William SR Episcopal 7:16.6 14:33.2 51
59 Hester, Turner 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:16.8 14:33.6 52
60 Carmouche, Christopher JR St. Aloysius 7:17.3 14:34.6  
61 Mickal, Winston FR St. Aloysius 7:17.6 14:35.2  
62 Roberts, Eddie JR Holy Savior Menard 7:18.1 14:36.2 53
63 Esnard, Jeffrey SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:18.5 14:37.0  
64 Meares, Jordon SO St. Jude Elementary 7:18.9 14:37.8 54
65 Fontenot, Michael Cole SO Sacred Heart Elementary 7:19.1 14:38.1 55
66 Schliewe, Jack JR St. Aloysius 7:19.3 14:38.6  
67 Hackney, Luke SO St. George Catholic School 7:20.1 14:40.1 56
68 Caruso, Trevor JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:21.1 14:42.1 57
69 Broussard, Kayden SR Parkview Baptist 7:22.1 14:44.1 58
70 Wiggins, Jaxon FR Delcambre 7:22.2 14:44.4 59
71 Hyde, Thomas JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:23.4 14:46.7  
72 Sublette, Stuart SR Christian Brothers School 7:23.7 14:47.3 60
73 Goza, Alex SR Parkview Baptist 7:24.0 14:48.0 61
74 Rudge, Louis FR St. George Catholic School 7:24.2 14:48.4 62
75 Stoeckle, Preston FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:24.8 14:49.6 63
76 Treuil, Blaison JR Holy Family School 7:26.0 14:52.0 64
77 Pacetti, Luke JR Delcambre 7:26.2 14:52.4 65
78 Alleva, Jonathan SR Episcopal 7:26.5 14:53.0 66
79 Aucoin, Peter JR Cypress Heights Academy 7:27.3 14:54.5 67
80 Fontenot, Reese SO Sacred Heart Elementary 7:27.4 14:54.8 68
81 Broussard, Tate SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:29.6 14:59.1 69
82 Hansbrough, Thomas SR Episcopal 7:30.2 15:00.4  
83 Latona, Dawson SO Runnels 7:31.9 15:03.7 70
84 Mengis, Chris SO St. Aloysius 7:32.1 15:04.1  
85 Vosburg, Aaron FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:32.3 15:04.5 71
86 Lane, Logan FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:33.5 15:06.9  
87 Patriarco, Leo JR St. Aloysius 7:33.7 15:07.3  
88 Gascon, Jacob SR Episcopal 7:35.6 15:11.1  
89 Epps, Raymend JR St. George Catholic School 7:36.6 15:13.2 72
90 Dehon, Hudson SR Christian Brothers School 7:37.2 15:14.3 73
91 Morel, Ryan FR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:37.4 15:14.8 74
92 Burandt, Kent SR Christian Brothers School 7:38.2 15:16.3  
93 McClinton, Grant SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:39.4 15:18.7 75
94 Hernandez, Greer SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:40.1 15:20.1 76
95 Miller, Luke SR Christian Brothers School 7:40.5 15:21.0  
96 LeBlanc, Gabriel JR Cypress Heights Academy 7:41.4 15:22.7 77
97 Boudreaux, Grayson SR Episcopal 7:41.5 15:23.0  
98 Lange, Roman FR St. Jude Elementary 7:41.9 15:23.7 78
99 Myer, Thomas SR Episcopal 7:43.1 15:26.2  
100 Ellis, Ashton SO St. Aloysius 7:44.0 15:28.0  
101 Bowden, Sid FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:46.9 15:33.8 79
102 Whitney, Jacob JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:48.8 15:37.5 80
103 Stoeckle, Dawson 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:50.4 15:40.8 81
104 Chittom, Jack JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:51.9 15:43.7 82
105 Monsour, Johnny FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:52.6 15:45.2  
106 Barnett, Hayden JR Cypress Heights Academy 7:53.2 15:46.3 83
107 Messina, Ben JR St. Jean Vianney School 7:54.3 15:48.6 84
108 Jumonville, Ben FR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:54.6 15:49.2 85
109 Lofland, Jackson FR St. Aloysius 7:56.1 15:52.1  
110 Hudson, DJ 8 St. George Catholic School 7:57.5 15:55.0  
111 Schmeeckle, Andrew 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:58.4 15:56.7 86
112 Gautreau, Griffin FR St. Aloysius 7:59.9 15:59.8  
113 Campesi, Brennan JR St. Aloysius 8:00.5 16:00.9  
114 Gahagen, Russell SO St. Jude Elementary 8:01.4 16:02.7 87
115 Bueche, John Merritt SR St. John 8:01.7 16:03.4 88
116 Patin, Joseph FR St. Aloysius 8:03.0 16:05.9  
117 Dugas, Can'yn SO Delcambre 8:03.2 16:06.4 89
118 Huft, Rawls 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:05.2 16:10.3 90
119 Melancon, Sean SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:06.9 16:13.8 91
120 Buras, Darby JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:07.7 16:15.4  
121 Deville, Jacob JR Holy Savior Menard 8:07.9 16:15.8 92
122 Gagliano, Luke FR St. Aloysius 8:09.8 16:19.5  
123 Ogden, Hamilton FR St. George Catholic School 8:11.5 16:22.9  
124 Danielson, Aaron 7 St. Jean Vianney School 8:11.7 16:23.4 93
125 Spring, Kent FR St. Aloysius 8:12.0 16:23.9  
126 Barton, Ben SR Dunham 8:12.2 16:24.3  
127 Giambrone, Carson JR St. George Catholic School 8:12.4 16:24.7  
128 Bowman, Halston JR Holy Savior Menard 8:12.8 16:25.6 94
129 Ullrich, Hunter 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:13.4 16:26.8  
130 Meek, Evan SR Episcopal 8:15.5 16:30.9  
131 Funes, Patrick SO St. Aloysius 8:17.2 16:34.4  
132 Collett, Parker JR Runnels 8:19.5 16:38.9 95
133 Pierrotti, Sam SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:20.7 16:41.4 96
134 Sturiale, CJ SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:23.2 16:46.4 97
135 Courville, Kolin 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:24.0 16:48.0 98
136 Labbe, Sheldon FR St. George Catholic School 8:24.4 16:48.7  
137 Oubre, Justin FR St. Aloysius 8:26.7 16:53.4  
138 Perrault, Edwin 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:28.5 16:57.0 99
139 Broussard, Cooper FR Delcambre 8:30.1 17:00.2  
140 Mcguire, Loudon FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:31.9 17:03.7  
141 Rodriguez, Alex FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:33.7 17:07.3 100
142 Gary, Noah JR Delcambre 8:35.4 17:10.7  
143 Patin, Carson SR St. John 8:36.3 17:12.6 101
144 Dowling, JP SR Dunham 8:37.0 17:13.9  
145 McLeod, Michael 7 St. Jean Vianney School 8:40.2 17:20.3 102
146 Foil, Colin SR Dunham 8:42.0 17:23.9  
147 Darbonne, Austin SO Sacred Heart Elementary 8:42.1 17:24.2 103
148 Breaud, Matthew FR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:43.1 17:26.2 104
149 Segura, Ashton SO Delcambre 8:46.1 17:32.2  
150 Landry, Ridge FR Delcambre 8:46.6 17:33.2  
151 Harper, jonathan FR Runnels 8:49.9 17:39.8 105
152 Justin, Hall SR St. Martin's 8:50.0 17:40.0  
153 Belou, Robert JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:50.4 17:40.8 106
154 Bouton, Cullen SO Delcambre 8:52.0 17:43.9  
155 Duhon, Emit SO Delcambre 8:52.2 17:44.3  
156 Roth, Charlie SR Episcopal 8:53.5 17:47.0  
157 Be, James SR Episcopal 8:55.8 17:51.5  
158 Moya, Jonathan JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:56.0 17:52.0 107
159 Neil, Hayden SR Episcopal 8:56.7 17:53.3  
160 Horton, Preston FR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:00.0 17:59.9  
161 Mascari, Peter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:03.1 18:06.2  
162 Wood, Luke 8 St. Aloysius 9:03.3 18:06.6  
163 McKay, Jack FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:04.4 18:08.7  
164 Hebert, Braylon SR St. John 9:05.3 18:10.5 108
165 Peak, Joseph FR St. Aloysius 9:08.4 18:16.7  
166 Everett, Kale FR St. George Catholic School 9:11.1 18:22.1  
167 Guillory, Hayden JR Sacred Heart Elementary 9:13.1 18:26.2 109
168 Manuel, Jackson SO Sacred Heart Elementary 9:14.2 18:28.3 110
169 Monistere, Aiden SR Parkview Baptist 9:16.2 18:32.4 111
170 Boniol, Drew 8 Holy Family School 9:16.4 18:32.8 112
171 Blem, Charles SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:19.2 18:38.4 113
172 Cagle , Thomas 8 Holy Family School 9:19.5 18:39.0 114
173 Rainach, Ethan SR Episcopal 9:20.1 18:40.2  
174 Perrault, David 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:20.7 18:41.3  
175 David, Josh SR St. John 9:21.5 18:43.0 115
176 Schmitt, Carter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:21.7 18:43.4  
177 Robichaux, Benjamin SR St. John 9:21.9 18:43.8 116
178 Domingue, Josh SR Parkview Baptist 9:22.5 18:44.9 117
179 Peak, John Bryan JR St. Aloysius 9:23.7 18:47.3  
180 Scalco, Bradon SR Parkview Baptist 9:24.5 18:49.0  
181 Ramey, Jacob SR Parkview Baptist 9:24.9 18:49.7  
182 Sample, Christian SR Episcopal 9:26.1 18:52.2  
183 Vogt, Sean 8 St. Jude Elementary 9:26.5 18:53.0  
184 Coursey, Tyler FR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:26.6 18:53.2 118
185 Cangelosi, Patrick FR St. Aloysius 9:28.3 18:56.6  
186 Kerns, Frank SR Dunham 9:28.5 18:56.9  
187 Hugenroth, Dolph 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:29.4 18:58.7  
188 Danielson, David 8 St. Jean Vianney School 9:30.0 18:59.9 119
189 Snyder, Andrew SO St Thomas More Catholic School 9:31.4 19:02.7  
190 Lanza, Carter 8 St. George Catholic School 9:33.8 19:07.6  
191 Santolario, Alex JR Holy Savior Menard 9:34.5 19:08.9 120
192 Boudreaux, Gavin FR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:35.8 19:11.6  
193 Willis, Beau FR Our Lady of Mercy 9:38.3 19:16.5  
194 Bokun, Bennett 8 St. Aloysius 9:39.0 19:18.0  
195 Doucet, Dylan SO Sacred Heart Elementary 9:40.4 19:20.7 121
196 Guidry, Tyler SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:41.8 19:23.5  
197 Chiasson, Anthony SO St. Jude Elementary 9:42.7 19:25.4  
198 Garvey, James SR St. Martin's 9:47.7 19:35.3  
199 Parker, Drew JR St. George Catholic School 9:49.3 19:38.5  
200 Boudreaux, Caine JR Sacred Heart Elementary 9:49.5 19:39.0 122
201 Baker, Ravi SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:49.8 19:39.6 123
202 begeron, oliver SO Delcambre 9:51.6 19:43.2  
203 Stegall, Will JR Cypress Heights Academy 9:51.9 19:43.7 124
204 Reulet, Davie 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:58.0 19:56.0 125
205 Hayes, Evan SR Parkview Baptist 10:00.7 20:01.3  
206 Ellsworth, Sam SO Runnels 10:00.8 20:01.6 126
207 Wilson, Reid JR St. Aloysius 10:02.8 20:05.6  
208 Kessler, William FR St. Aloysius 10:03.5 20:07.0  
209 Vidrine, Wesley SR St. John 10:05.1 20:10.2 127
210 Oliver, Conrad FR St. George Catholic School 10:05.3 20:10.5  
211 Bueche, Evan 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 10:12.1 20:24.2  
212 Valluzzo, Locke 8 St. Aloysius 10:16.0 20:31.9  
213 Underwood, Andrew SO Our Lady of Mercy 10:23.6 20:47.2  
214 Fontenot, Andrew JR Sacred Heart Elementary 10:24.5 20:48.9  
215 Vidrine, Kale J. JR Sacred Heart Elementary 10:24.7 20:49.4  
216 Crawford, Thomas 8 St. Aloysius 10:33.5 21:07.0  
217 Penton, Colin 8 St. Jude Elementary 10:35.4 21:10.8  
218 Crochet, Cameron JR Holy Family School 10:36.2 21:12.3 128
219 Settoon, Jude 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 10:40.4 21:20.8 129
220 Magann, Richard SR Episcopal of Acadiana 10:41.2 21:22.3  
221 Hugonin, Harrison SR Episcopal of Acadiana 10:42.1 21:24.1  
222 Wheeler, Holden FR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:46.4 21:32.8 130
223 Landry, Parker FR Delcambre 10:59.9 21:59.7  
224 Russell, Noal SR Episcopal 11:01.3 22:02.5  
225 Deshotels, Johnathan SO Sacred Heart Elementary 11:02.3 22:04.5  
226 Menard, Peter SR Episcopal of Acadiana 11:05.3 22:10.5  
227 Falgout, Zeb FR Delcambre 11:05.4 22:10.7  
228 Cunningham, Collin 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 11:07.7 22:15.4  
229 Luke, Aidan 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 11:08.5 22:17.0  
230 Berthelot, Jonathan SR St. John 11:14.5 22:28.9 131
231 Morales, Seth 8 Holy Family School 11:41.7 23:23.4 132
232 Walker, Christopher 8 St. George Catholic School 11:42.1 23:24.1  
233 Rogowski, Bryce SO St Thomas More Catholic School 11:44.1 23:28.1  
234 Wallace, William FR St. George Catholic School 12:00.1 24:00.1  
235 Brown, Benjamin 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 12:17.0 24:34.0  
236 Singh, Hayden 8 St. Aloysius 12:31.7 25:03.4  
237 Briley, Joshua Cole JR Sacred Heart Elementary 12:44.0 25:28.0  
238 Manchester, Daniel 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 12:48.0 25:36.0  
239 Bergeron, Bryce 8 Holy Family School 12:56.5 25:53.0 133
240 Shaneyfelt, Evan FR Runnels 13:01.8 26:03.5 134
241 Godbery, Will FR St. George Catholic School 13:11.5 26:23.0  
242 Fletes, Gabriel FR St. George Catholic School 13:11.5 26:23.0