EBR Metro Cross Country Race Date: 11-09-15   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:36 13:07 29 1 2 6 7 13 14 19
2 1:08:04 13:36 80 5 11 15 22 27 37 53
3 1:10:05 14:01 114 4 16 24 32 38 72 79
4 1:10:37 14:07 134 3 17 20 45 49 80 89
5 1:12:21 14:28 179 8 21 33 55 62 96 101
6 1:13:19 14:39 191 23 26 36 52 54 74 91
7 1:13:35 14:43 210 12 30 44 46 78 88 92
8 1:14:29 14:53 223 25 39 43 57 59 63 71
9 1:14:16 14:51 237 9 47 48 65 68 81 84
10 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:15:28 15:05 252 34 40 41 67 70 82 87
11 1:15:47 15:09 278 28 29 56 61 104 116 117
12 1:16:08 15:13 290 18 50 51 73 98 100 120
13 1:18:59 15:47 377 35 60 86 94 102 103 110
14 1:18:58 15:47 382 31 83 85 90 93 107 108
15 1:19:08 15:49 394 10 69 99 105 111 126  
16 1:20:32 16:06 431 64 66 95 97 109 114 118
17 1:25:13 17:02 473 75 76 77 121 124    
18 1:27:19 17:27 507 42 112 113 115 125    
19 1:28:16 17:39 528 58 106 119 122 123    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eagleton, Anna Camille SR St. Aloysius 6:26.4 12:52.8 1
2 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 6:28.1 12:56.2 2
3 Abadie, Heather SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:29.5 12:59.0 3
4 Brumfield, Caitie SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:32.4 13:04.8 4
5 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:33.5 13:07.0 5
6 Oubre, Avery SO St. Aloysius 6:35.7 13:11.3 6
7 Leonard, Lilly JR St. Aloysius 6:36.1 13:12.2 7
8 Fink, Ann SR Runnels 6:37.0 13:13.9 8
9 Pedigo, Ariel SR Parkview Baptist 6:37.1 13:14.2 9
10 Whipp, Josie SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:38.0 13:16.0 10
11 Jones, Elise JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:38.5 13:17.0 11
12 Oliver, Lizzie JR Episcopal 6:41.5 13:22.9 12
13 Gardiner, Maddie Kate JR St. Aloysius 6:42.2 13:24.3 13
14 Ritchie, Kate SR St. Aloysius 6:44.5 13:28.9 14
15 Laville, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:44.8 13:29.6 15
16 Humphries, Hailey SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:47.0 13:34.0 16
17 Duggan, Brynn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:49.2 13:38.4 17
18 Ladner, Lundyn JR University Lab 6:52.8 13:45.5 18
19 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 6:53.6 13:47.2 19
20 Marchand, Mary Bennett JR St. Aloysius 6:54.4 13:48.7  
21 Howard, Macy SR St. Aloysius 6:54.6 13:49.2  
22 Stockwell, Taylor SO St Thomas More Catholic School 6:55.0 13:50.0 20
23 Worsham, Sydney JR Runnels 6:58.4 13:56.8 21
24 Poche, Lydia SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:59.6 13:59.2 22
25 Napoli, Alexis JR St. Aloysius 6:59.9 13:59.8  
26 Martin, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:00.5 14:01.0 23
27 Quebedeaux, Rebecca SR Cypress Heights Academy 7:01.1 14:02.2 24
28 Simon, Alana SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:02.5 14:05.0 25
29 Dunn, Ava JR St. Jude Elementary 7:04.1 14:08.1 26
30 Ardoin, Vivian JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:06.0 14:12.0 27
31 Kimbrough, Ella Clair SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:06.8 14:13.6 28
32 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:07.8 14:15.6 29
33 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:08.2 14:16.3 30
34 Lalonde, Isabella SO St. Aloysius 7:08.8 14:17.5  
35 Lemoine, Ava JR St. Aloysius 7:09.3 14:18.6  
36 Favaloro, Reese JR St. Aloysius 7:15.0 14:29.9  
37 Mathilde, Fox- Smith SR West Feliciana 7:15.6 14:31.1 31
38 LeBlanc, Maggie JR Cypress Heights Academy 7:16.4 14:32.8 32
39 Judice, Olivia SO St. Aloysius 7:16.6 14:33.2  
40 Guillot, Blaiklee JR Runnels 7:19.0 14:37.9 33
41 Obrien, Kylie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:19.4 14:38.8 34
42 Smith, Lark SR St. Aloysius 7:20.2 14:40.4  
43 Lanier, Anne SO St. George Catholic School 7:20.6 14:41.2 35
44 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 7:24.2 14:48.4 36
45 Cochran, Amelia JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:25.0 14:50.0 37
46 Brady, Mary Rose SR Cypress Heights Academy 7:26.0 14:52.0 38
47 Hotstream, Olivia JR St. Aloysius 7:26.3 14:52.5  
48 Roberts, Ainsley SO St. Aloysius 7:26.5 14:52.9  
49 Feduccia, Natalie SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:27.3 14:54.5 39
50 Crawford, Julia SR St. Aloysius 7:27.5 14:55.0  
51 Cole, Caylee SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:27.8 14:55.5 40
52 Thymes, Jakenzie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:28.0 14:55.9 41
53 Schexnayder, Anna SO Ascension Catholic 7:29.0 14:58.0 42
54 Graves, Emma SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:30.0 14:59.9 43
55 Reid, Bethany SR Episcopal 7:30.5 15:01.0 44
56 Magee, Claudia SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:31.4 15:02.7 45
57 Weinstein , Allie SR Episcopal 7:32.7 15:05.3 46
58 Abshire, Landace SR Parkview Baptist 7:32.9 15:05.7 47
59 Pentas, Alyssa SR Parkview Baptist 7:33.1 15:06.1 48
60 Levron, Sara SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:33.8 15:07.5 49
61 Pereira, Nadia SR University Lab 7:34.4 15:08.8 50
62 Hardin, Sarah SR St. Aloysius 7:34.6 15:09.2  
63 Sawyer, Gillian SO St. Aloysius 7:34.8 15:09.6  
64 Eidera, Blythe JR University Lab 7:35.0 15:10.0 51
65 Kronenberger, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:35.3 15:10.6 52
66 Sullivan, Elle JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:35.6 15:11.1 53
67 Saia, Mary Claire SR St. Jude Elementary 7:35.8 15:11.6 54
68 Wilson, Riley SO St. Aloysius 7:36.0 15:11.9  
69 Kadi, Ava JR Runnels 7:36.2 15:12.3 55
70 Langley, Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:36.4 15:12.7 56
71 Guglielmo, Anne Scott JR St. Aloysius 7:36.6 15:13.1  
72 Robillard, Inessa FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:36.7 15:13.4 57
73 Hendry, Emma Claire SO St. Aloysius 7:36.9 15:13.8  
74 Chatman, Laney SO Catholic, Point Coupee 7:37.1 15:14.1 58
75 Abel, Estelle SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:38.5 15:17.0 59
76 Varnado, Katherine SR St. George Catholic School 7:38.7 15:17.3 60
77 Chu, Dorene SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:40.2 15:20.4 61
78 Roper, Ryan JR Runnels 7:40.4 15:20.7 62
79 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:41.2 15:22.4 63
80 Hunt, Lindsey JR St. Jean Vianney School 7:41.4 15:22.7 64
81 Park, Kailey SR Parkview Baptist 7:41.5 15:22.9 65
82 Collins, Clara SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:41.9 15:23.8 66
83 Knect, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:43.4 15:26.8 67
84 Faulk, Auldyn SO St. Aloysius 7:44.0 15:27.9  
85 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist 7:44.1 15:28.2 68
86 Talley, Riley-Reed JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:44.3 15:28.6 69
87 Pizzolato, Annie JR St. Aloysius 7:45.3 15:30.5  
88 Cook, Bailey SO St. Aloysius 7:45.8 15:31.5  
89 Davis, Ashlyn SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:46.0 15:31.9 70
90 Lorio, Marie SO St. Aloysius 7:46.2 15:32.3  
91 Adams, Betsy SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:46.9 15:33.8 71
92 Aucoin, Lucy SR Cypress Heights Academy 7:47.2 15:34.4 72
93 Cain, Charlotte JR University Lab 7:47.4 15:34.8 73
94 Meares, Abigail JR St. Jude Elementary 7:47.6 15:35.1 74
95 LeBoeuf, Madeleine JR St. Aloysius 7:47.7 15:35.4  
96 Maxwell, Lucy SR St. Aloysius 7:50.9 15:41.8  
97 Glaser, Kaitlyn JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:51.1 15:42.2  
98 Castro, Cecilia SR St. Aloysius 7:51.4 15:42.7  
99 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 7:51.7 15:43.4 75
100 Cashio, Caroline SO St. Aloysius 7:52.1 15:44.1  
101 Cagle, Caroline JR Holy Family School 7:52.4 15:44.7 76
102 Moreau, Madison SR St. Aloysius 7:52.7 15:45.3  
103 Stringfellow, Sarah SO St. Aloysius 7:53.1 15:46.1  
104 Gonzales, Naomy SO Holy Family School 7:53.2 15:46.4 77
105 Goodson, Maddie FR Christian Life 7:53.9 15:47.7  
106 Graves, Marley SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:54.0 15:48.0  
107 Beyer, Claire SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:54.2 15:48.4  
108 Litel , Landry SR Episcopal 7:55.2 15:50.3 78
109 Noonan, Mikala SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:56.1 15:52.2  
110 Stegall, Veronica SO Cypress Heights Academy 7:56.5 15:52.9 79
111 Saunders, Catherine SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:56.7 15:53.4 80
112 Aucoin, Anna SO Cypress Heights Academy 7:57.2 15:54.4  
113 Mula, Sierra FR Parkview Baptist 7:57.5 15:54.9 81
114 Avants, Bailee SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:58.3 15:56.5 82
115 Lott, Margaret SR West Feliciana 7:58.5 15:56.9 83
116 Monette, Jenna SR Cypress Heights Academy 8:00.0 15:59.9  
117 Park, Kiersten SR Parkview Baptist 8:01.3 16:02.6 84
118 Temple, Emma SR West Feliciana 8:01.7 16:03.4 85
119 Stuckey, Mary SR St. Aloysius 8:01.9 16:03.7  
120 Boudreaux, Avery SR St. George Catholic School 8:02.4 16:04.8 86
121 Bunch, Adley SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:02.6 16:05.2 87
122 Kurtz, Laura SR Episcopal 8:02.8 16:05.6 88
123 Duggan, Blair SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:03.1 16:06.1 89
124 Jones, Haley SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:03.3 16:06.6  
125 Adcock, Madelyn SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:03.5 16:07.0  
126 Callihan, Alexis SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:04.1 16:08.2  
127 Callihan, Kaylan SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:04.4 16:08.7  
128 Talbot, Adele JR Parkview Baptist 8:05.3 16:10.5  
129 Godke, Ashleigh JR West Feliciana 8:05.7 16:11.4 90
130 Gardiner, Ella SR St. Aloysius 8:05.9 16:11.7  
131 Mack, Jennifer JR St. Jude Elementary 8:06.1 16:12.1 91
132 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:06.6 16:13.2  
133 Frazer, Julia SR Episcopal 8:07.5 16:14.9 92
134 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 8:08.0 16:16.0 93
135 Etienne, Emilie SO St. George Catholic School 8:08.7 16:17.4 94
136 Clark, Julia JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:09.1 16:18.2 95
137 Calegan, Katie JR St. Aloysius 8:10.9 16:21.7  
138 Davis, Caroline SR St. Jude Elementary 8:11.3 16:22.5  
139 Fishbein, Emma JR Runnels 8:11.4 16:22.8 96
140 Baron, Emma JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:11.9 16:23.8  
141 Montgomery, Alivia JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:12.6 16:25.1 97
142 Steelman, Charlotte SR Parkview Baptist 8:14.5 16:28.9  
143 Dollar, Effie SR University Lab 8:14.8 16:29.6 98
144 Godso, Victoria SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:15.0 16:29.9 99
145 Degeyter, Sarah SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:15.4 16:30.8  
146 Miller, Alex SO St. Jude Elementary 8:15.8 16:31.6  
147 Bongiorni, Sofia SR University Lab 8:16.1 16:32.1 100
148 Barbin, Gabriela SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:16.7 16:33.3  
149 Bidol, Jalynn SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:17.1 16:34.2  
150 LaBonne, Jenna SR Runnels 8:17.4 16:34.7 101
151 Turner, Mary Elliott JR St. Aloysius 8:17.7 16:35.3  
152 Johnson, Mollie SR Parkview Baptist 8:18.6 16:37.2  
153 Bulot, Brynn JR St. George Catholic School 8:19.8 16:39.5 102
154 Hummel, Isabella SR Cypress Heights Academy 8:20.4 16:40.7  
155 Chemin, Lauren SR St. George Catholic School 8:20.6 16:41.1 103
156 Brandenburg, Maria JR Cypress Heights Academy 8:21.7 16:43.3  
157 Hester, Blake JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:22.5 16:44.9  
158 Wright, Emma Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:22.8 16:45.5 104
159 Husers, Amelie SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:24.0 16:48.0 105
160 Morrison, Reese SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:24.2 16:48.4 106
161 Monette, Olivia SR Cypress Heights Academy 8:24.7 16:49.3  
162 Liner, Maggie SO Parkview Baptist 8:26.7 16:53.3  
163 Leyrer, Anna SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:27.3 16:54.5  
164 Mayeux, Landry SO St. Jude Elementary 8:27.5 16:54.9  
165 Giroir, Anna SR West Feliciana 8:29.5 16:59.0 107
166 Perrault, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:30.8 17:01.5  
167 Hosea, Camille SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:30.9 17:01.8  
168 Leak, Mary JR West Feliciana 8:31.2 17:02.4 108
169 Waguespack, Allie SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:31.5 17:02.9 109
170 Tate, Rosie JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:32.7 17:05.4  
171 Gordon, Elizabeth SO St. George Catholic School 8:32.9 17:05.8 110
172 Adolph, Caroline JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:33.2 17:06.4 111
173 Austin, Ashlyn JR Parkview Baptist 8:33.5 17:06.9  
174 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:35.2 17:10.4  
175 Evans, Emily JR St. George Catholic School 8:35.9 17:11.7  
176 Brumfield, Lizzie FR Cypress Heights Academy 8:36.2 17:12.3  
177 Silverman , Lucy SR Episcopal 8:36.9 17:13.7  
178 Schexnayder, Madeline SR St. Jude Elementary 8:37.6 17:15.1  
179 Leblanc, Ashleigh SR Ascension Catholic 8:38.4 17:16.7 112
180 Blanchard, Corinne SO St. George Catholic School 8:38.7 17:17.4  
181 Landry, Marie SR Ascension Catholic 8:38.9 17:17.7 113
182 Leake, Cate JR West Feliciana 8:39.4 17:18.8  
183 Barton, Alexandra SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:42.2 17:24.4  
184 Ellis, Cori Claire SO St. Aloysius 8:43.0 17:26.0  
185 Borich, Anna SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:44.9 17:29.8 114
186 Landry, Ella SO Ascension Catholic 8:45.3 17:30.5 115
187 Parker, Jane Ashley SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:45.4 17:30.8 116
188 Melancon, Paige SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:45.6 17:31.2 117
189 Granier, Mary Elizabeth SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:45.9 17:31.7  
190 Smith, Camille JR St. Jude Elementary 8:46.1 17:32.1  
191 Parsons, Alexandra SO St. Aloysius 8:46.7 17:33.3  
192 Dufour, Kate SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:46.9 17:33.7  
193 Guillory, Sophia JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:47.1 17:34.1  
194 Johnson, Claire SR St. Aloysius 8:48.4 17:36.8  
195 Danos, Madison SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:49.1 17:38.1  
196 Monette, Elena SR Cypress Heights Academy 8:52.0 17:43.9  
197 Rea, Anna JR West Feliciana 8:53.0 17:46.0  
198 Watkins, Elise SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:54.2 17:48.3 118
199 Barnett, Ava FR Cypress Heights Academy 8:54.4 17:48.7  
200 Territo, Jordan SO St. George Catholic School 8:54.9 17:49.7  
201 Crawford, Cecilla SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:55.7 17:51.4  
202 Brandenburg, Gabriella SR Cypress Heights Academy 8:57.8 17:55.5  
203 Mcfeaters, Elizabeth SR Dunham 8:58.7 17:57.3  
204 Dorgan, Jolie JR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:58.9 17:57.8 119
205 Boudraeux, Rae SO St. Luke's Junior High 9:01.0 18:02.0  
206 Watson, Madeline SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:02.0 18:03.9  
207 Chenevert, Callie Rose SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:02.6 18:05.2  
208 Alberstadt, Anne- Claire SR West Feliciana 9:03.3 18:06.6  
209 McCann, Hannah SR University Lab 9:06.3 18:12.6 120
210 Tranchina, Carmella JR French Settlement 9:07.2 18:14.4  
211 McLeod, Abigail JR St. Jean Vianney School 9:08.3 18:16.6  
212 Worthington, Olivia SO Parkview Baptist 9:08.5 18:16.9  
213 Blouin, Molly SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:10.8 18:21.6  
214 Guillot, Avery SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:11.3 18:22.5  
215 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 9:13.1 18:26.2  
216 Howard, Kali SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:14.4 18:28.7  
217 Tranchina, Angelena JR French Settlement 9:16.4 18:32.7  
218 Stegall, Faith SR Cypress Heights Academy 9:18.5 18:37.0  
219 Domingue, Morgan SO St. George Catholic School 9:20.1 18:40.1  
220 Sonnier, Hannah SR Holy Family School 9:21.3 18:42.5 121
221 Hodges, Catherine JR West Feliciana 9:22.6 18:45.1  
222 Washington, Riley SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:24.4 18:48.7  
223 Lemoine, Gracie SR St. George Catholic School 9:29.4 18:58.8  
224 Kratzberg, Kate SR Parkview Baptist 9:31.0 19:01.9  
225 Miller, Kaitlyn SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:31.4 19:02.8 122
226 Rhia, Mehrotra JR Episcopal 9:31.7 19:03.4  
227 Gboloo, Laura JR Episcopal 9:32.4 19:04.7  
228 Eskew, Jilly Grace SR Episcopal 9:36.4 19:12.7  
229 Vosburg, Emma SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:36.7 19:13.4 123
230 Passantino, Kennedy SR Holy Family School 9:38.2 19:16.3 124
231 Robertson, Faith JR University Lab 9:40.8 19:21.6  
232 Pennington, Emma JR University Lab 9:41.0 19:21.9  
233 Dupuy, Kelly SR St. George Catholic School 9:43.5 19:26.9  
234 Stanga, Alicia JR French Settlement 9:43.6 19:27.2  
235 Monroe, Emma JR University Lab 9:44.9 19:29.7  
236 Delcambre, Katie JR Our Lady of Mercy 9:45.9 19:31.7  
237 Savoie, Kaitlyn JR St. George Catholic School 9:48.9 19:37.7  
238 Nolan, Victoria JR St. George Catholic School 9:49.7 19:39.3  
239 Leblanc, Charis FR Cypress Heights Academy 9:53.4 19:46.8  
240 Jones, Charli SR Cypress Heights Academy 9:54.6 19:49.2  
241 Williams, Sydnie SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:59.0 19:57.9  
242 Schwendimann, Jessica SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:59.7 19:59.3  
243 LaFleur, Gillian JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:07.5 20:15.0  
244 Whitney, Julia SO St Thomas More Catholic School 10:08.3 20:16.6  
245 Southern, Madisyn SO Ascension Catholic 10:08.5 20:17.0 125
246 Lea, Anne SR West Feliciana 10:13.6 20:27.1  
247 Jefcoat, Olivia SO St. Luke's Junior High 10:15.3 20:30.6  
248 Zachary, Cana SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 10:35.3 21:10.5  
249 McKay, Ryleigh SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 10:36.9 21:13.7 126
250 Babin, Rebecca SO Cypress Heights Academy 10:41.4 21:22.8  
251 Clark, Loghan SO Parkview Baptist 10:45.9 21:31.8  
252 Mathes, Harper JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:26.6 22:53.1  
253 Salvaggio, Carmen JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:31.1 23:02.1  
254 Howard, Katie SR St. Luke's Junior High 11:32.2 23:04.3  
255 Ricker, Harper JR St. Jean Vianney School 12:25.9 24:51.8  
256 McCleery, Angèle JR St. George Catholic School 12:56.6 25:53.1  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:09 19:37 50 6 8 9 12 15 16 23
2 1:39:34 19:54 72 4 5 7 14 42 55 67
3 1:40:56 20:11 75 1 3 22 24 25 27 29
4 1:41:15 20:15 80 2 10 17 18 33 35 38
5 1:51:12 22:14 201 30 37 41 45 48 65 70
6 1:50:15 22:03 204 11 28 36 51 78 79 85
7 1:51:42 22:20 218 19 39 50 52 58 61 73
8 1:52:19 22:27 226 20 21 59 60 66 118  
9 1:56:42 23:20 283 26 31 53 68 105    
10 1:55:47 23:09 293 13 57 63 71 89 95 100
11 1:56:26 23:17 301 40 44 62 69 86 93 102
12 1:59:23 23:52 328 34 46 54 88 106 115  
13 2:00:07 24:01 361 56 72 75 76 82 83 91
14 2:04:53 24:58 389 32 43 103 104 107 127 130
15 2:04:43 24:56 410 49 74 80 94 113 117 133
16 2:08:07 25:37 463 77 84 92 98 112 114 121
17 2:09:46 25:57 466 64 90 96 97 119 128 129
18 2:14:09 26:49 486 47 87 109 120 123 125 126
19 2:11:47 26:21 499 81 99 101 108 110 111 116
20 2:37:39 31:31 643 122 124 131 132 134    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:11.1 18:33.1 1
2 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 6:16.4 18:49.1 2
3 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:17.8 18:53.4 3
4 Daigle, Sophie SR Ascension Catholic 6:18.5 18:55.5 4
5 Breaux, Stephanie SR Ascension Catholic 6:20.4 19:01.2 5
6 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:21.9 19:05.5 6
7 bernard, breanna SR Ascension Catholic 6:24.2 19:12.4 7
8 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:27.7 19:23.0 8
9 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:32.4 19:37.2 9
10 Lavastida, Sara SR St. Michael 6:33.8 19:41.3 10
11 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 6:35.3 19:45.9 11
12 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:37.2 19:51.4 12
13 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 6:40.8 20:02.2 13
14 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 6:41.1 20:03.1 14
15 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:44.3 20:12.8 15
16 Aguillard, Natalie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:47.0 20:20.8 16
17 Tanner, Katie SR St. Michael 6:49.1 20:27.3 17
18 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 6:51.5 20:34.5 18
19 Rider, Rhagan SR Zachary 6:52.1 20:36.2 19
20 Tate, Kameron SR Parkview Baptist School 6:52.9 20:38.5 20
21 Desselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist School 7:01.7 21:05.0 21
22 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 7:02.9 21:08.6 22
23 Bordlee, Elise SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:03.3 21:09.8 23
24 Stauss, Megan SR Episcopal 7:03.5 21:10.4 24
25 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 7:03.7 21:11.1 25
26 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 7:06.1 21:18.1 26
27 Massengale, Cole SR Episcopal 7:07.8 21:23.2 27
28 Smith, Summer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:09.5 21:28.3  
29 Poche, Phoebe SR Dutchtown 7:09.7 21:29.1 28
30 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:09.9 21:29.5 29
31 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:11.3 21:33.7 30
32 Webre, Camille SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:12.3 21:36.8  
33 Jerome, Ashlynn SR Denham Springs 7:12.4 21:37.2  
34 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 7:14.0 21:42.0 31
35 McKay, Angela SR Albany 7:14.3 21:42.9 32
36 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:14.6 21:43.6 33
37 Smith, Kennedy SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:15.5 21:46.5 34
38 Falcon, Alexis SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:16.2 21:48.6  
39 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 7:16.8 21:50.4 35
40 Bowden, Anna SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:17.4 21:52.1  
41 Landry, Melissa SR Dutchtown 7:17.7 21:52.9 36
42 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:17.8 21:53.4 37
43 Tuminello, Jessica SR St. Michael 7:18.0 21:53.9 38
44 Bourgeois, Krislyn SR Zachary 7:18.9 21:56.7 39
45 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:19.1 21:57.3 40
46 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:20.2 22:00.5  
47 Barfield, Clare SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:24.2 22:12.5  
48 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:26.0 22:18.0 41
49 Brou, Danielle SR Ascension Catholic 7:27.5 22:22.4 42
50 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 7:28.2 22:24.5  
51 Joiner, Sierra SR Albany 7:28.5 22:25.4 43
52 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 7:28.9 22:26.5 44
53 Reinking, Claire SR St. Michael 7:29.2 22:27.6  
54 Neupert, Anna SR St. Michael 7:29.8 22:29.4  
55 Titus, Julia SR St. Michael 7:30.2 22:30.6  
56 Titus, Emily SR St. Michael 7:31.2 22:33.4  
57 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:31.5 22:34.4  
58 Whitehurst, Aimee Claire SR Episcopal 7:31.7 22:34.9  
59 LeBlanc, Layni SR Walker 7:32.9 22:38.5  
60 Pocorello, Nicola SR St. Michael 7:33.5 22:40.5  
61 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:33.7 22:41.0 45
62 Coleman, Maria SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:33.9 22:41.5 46
63 Pickney, Angel SR Madison Prep 7:34.7 22:44.1 47
64 Thomas, Katherine SR University Lab 7:35.7 22:46.9 48
65 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:35.8 22:47.3 49
66 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 7:36.3 22:48.7  
67 Brunson, Ali SR Zachary 7:36.5 22:49.4 50
68 Cameron, Katie SR Dutchtown 7:36.9 22:50.7 51
69 Buell, Kallista SR Zachary 7:37.8 22:53.2 52
70 LeBlanc, Anne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:40.5 23:01.3  
71 Alfonso, Claire SR Runnels 7:41.6 23:04.8 53
72 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:42.0 23:05.9  
73 Devall, Olivia SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:44.4 23:13.1 54
74 Eure, Whitney SR Ascension Catholic 7:45.7 23:17.1 55
75 Noble, Paige SR Live Oak 7:45.9 23:17.5 56
76 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:48.2 23:24.5 57
77 Day, Rebecca SR Zachary 7:49.1 23:27.3 58
78 Charles, Sierra SR Parkview Baptist School 7:49.5 23:28.4 59
79 Tuttle, Meredith SR Parkview Baptist School 7:49.7 23:28.9 60
80 Ringe, Grace SR Zachary 7:50.0 23:29.9 61
81 Lejeune, Nicole SR East Ascension 7:50.8 23:32.3 62
82 Hodges, Emily SR West Feliciana 7:51.0 23:33.0 63
83 Miles, Ashley SR Broadmoor 7:52.0 23:35.9 64
84 Garner, Elaine Holland SR University Lab 7:52.3 23:36.9 65
85 Beard, Mady SR Parkview Baptist School 7:53.2 23:39.4 66
86 Eure, Catherine SR Ascension Catholic 7:53.4 23:40.2 67
87 Lawes, Luna Central, Baton Rouge 7:54.6 23:43.7  
88 Courville, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 7:55.7 23:47.0 68
89 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 7:56.7 23:50.1 69
90 Goldberg, Sydney SR University Lab 7:57.1 23:51.3 70
91 Broussard, Lauren SR West Feliciana 7:58.1 23:54.1 71
92 Pepper, Chloe SR Live Oak 7:58.4 23:55.0 72
93 Mestayer, Katie SR Zachary 7:58.9 23:56.6 73
94 Daigle, Meredith SR Ascension Catholic 8:00.7 24:02.1  
95 Gonzales, Cindy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:01.1 24:03.3 74
96 Stringer, Kacie SR Live Oak 8:03.7 24:11.0 75
97 Butler, Rylie SR Live Oak 8:04.1 24:12.3 76
98 Gaffney, Adelaide SR St. Amant 8:05.0 24:14.9 77
99 Bowden, Kaye-Loni SR Walker 8:05.6 24:16.8  
100 Wong, Stephaine SR Dutchtown 8:05.8 24:17.4 78
101 Patterson, Courtney SR Dunham 8:06.2 24:18.5  
102 Creel, Camden SR Dutchtown 8:06.6 24:19.6 79
103 Kotval, Isabella SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 8:06.7 24:20.0  
104 Sanchez, Shelby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:07.5 24:22.3 80
105 Harman, Lizzy SR Christian Life 8:10.0 24:30.0 81
106 Gosserand, Brandi SR St. Michael 8:10.6 24:31.6  
107 Stewart, Madeline SR Live Oak 8:10.7 24:31.9 82
108 Angelle, Baker SR Live Oak 8:10.8 24:32.3 83
109 Guzman, Tytaya SR St. Amant 8:10.9 24:32.5 84
110 Fontenot, Caroline SR Zachary 8:11.1 24:33.1  
111 Davis, Caitlin SR Episcopal 8:11.2 24:33.6  
112 Wong, Michelle SR Dutchtown 8:11.9 24:35.7 85
113 Zweigle, Haley SR Zachary 8:12.9 24:38.7  
114 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 8:13.4 24:40.2 86
115 Adaisha, Parker SR Madison Prep 8:14.1 24:42.1 87
116 Jackson, Taea SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:15.1 24:45.1 88
117 Lowe, Jenna SR St. Michael 8:15.8 24:47.4  
118 Hidalgo, Grace SR Dutchtown 8:16.9 24:50.5  
119 Hawk, Alex SR Dutchtown 8:17.0 24:51.0  
120 Cooper, Jordyn SR West Feliciana 8:18.1 24:54.1 89
121 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 8:18.2 24:54.5  
122 Banker, Katlyn SR St. Michael 8:18.5 24:55.4  
123 Jones, Anna Kathryn SR University Lab 8:19.6 24:58.8  
124 Clark, Kristina SR Broadmoor 8:23.8 25:11.2 90
125 Chitwood, Mary SR Live Oak 8:24.6 25:13.7 91
126 Hammond, Kennedi SR Live Oak 8:25.5 25:16.3  
127 Beard, Morgan SR Zachary 8:27.0 25:20.8  
128 Moldovan, Laura SR University Lab 8:27.3 25:21.7  
129 Lawrence, Lloren SR St. Amant 8:27.8 25:23.2 92
130 Gautreau, McKenna SR East Ascension 8:28.5 25:25.3 93
131 Henderson, Aasha SR Zachary 8:31.6 25:34.8  
132 Boudreaux, Madelene SR Dutchtown 8:32.0 25:35.8  
133 Laird, Ava SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:35.0 25:45.0 94
134 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:36.5 25:49.5 95
135 Stewart, Elizabeth SR Live Oak 8:36.6 25:49.6  
136 Charcas, Gabriela SR Broadmoor 8:36.8 25:50.3 96
137 Chavez, Michaella SR Broadmoor 8:37.5 25:52.5 97
138 Richard, Madelene SR Dutchtown 8:43.0 26:08.9  
139 Swindell, Alyssa SR St. Amant 8:44.8 26:14.4 98
140 Mora, Madison SR Christian Life 8:45.2 26:15.5 99
141 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 8:45.7 26:17.1 100
142 Winters, Jordan SR Christian Life 8:46.9 26:20.7 101
143 Stewart, Soyan SR East Ascension 8:52.8 26:38.2 102
144 Demars, Maddie SR Denham Springs 8:53.5 26:40.5  
145 McCarrol, Emily SR Albany 8:55.2 26:45.6 103
146 Woodward, Savannah SR Albany 8:56.7 26:49.9 104
147 Deshotel, London SR Runnels 8:56.9 26:50.7 105
148 Magee, Katelyn SR Live Oak 8:57.2 26:51.4  
149 Byers, Lena SR Live Oak 8:58.6 26:55.7  
150 Price, Raelynn SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:59.1 26:57.3 106
151 Hill, Olivia SR Dunham 8:59.9 26:59.5  
152 Thora, Camille SR Dunham 9:02.4 27:07.1  
153 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 9:02.9 27:08.7  
154 Mussachia, Cassianne SR Zachary 9:03.1 27:09.2  
155 Allbritton, Cori SR Albany 9:03.4 27:10.1 107
156 Ruiz, Ashley SR Christian Life 9:04.2 27:12.4 108
157 Holmes, Ashton SR Dunham 9:06.0 27:17.8  
158 Adams, Kiara SR Madison Prep 9:06.5 27:19.5 109
159 Bagget, Sarah SR West Feliciana 9:06.7 27:20.0  
160 Truxillo, Virginia SR Christian Life 9:09.8 27:29.3 110
161 LeBoeuf, Erin SR Dutchtown 9:10.8 27:32.3  
162 Stafford, Jill SR Denham Springs 9:11.0 27:33.0  
163 Diaz, Lauren SR Christian Life 9:11.3 27:33.8 111
164 Colon, Cristina SR St. Amant 9:14.4 27:43.1 112
165 AYO, ALYSON SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:15.3 27:45.9 113
166 Nunez, Valentina SR St. Amant 9:15.5 27:46.5 114
167 Russ, Sasha SR Baton Rouge Magnet 9:27.8 28:23.2 115
168 Smith, Caitlin SR Dutchtown 9:28.0 28:23.9  
169 Allen, Emily SR Live Oak 9:28.7 28:25.9  
170 Clement, Georgia SR Dutchtown 9:31.8 28:35.2  
171 Papizan, Hannah SR Christian Life 9:32.1 28:36.3 116
172 Howard, Ashton SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:34.5 28:43.5 117
173 Zheng, Zhitao SR Christian Life 9:36.2 28:48.5  
174 Dixon, Liz SR Parkview Baptist School 9:38.0 28:53.9 118
175 Aleman, Amelia SR Broadmoor 9:45.6 29:16.6 119
176 Woolsey, Ashlyn SR Christian Life 9:47.1 29:21.2  
177 Partin, Katherine SR Live Oak 9:51.3 29:33.8  
178 Parker, Adaisha SR Madison Prep 9:52.7 29:38.1 120
179 Parks, Jillian SR St. Amant 9:53.8 29:41.4 121
180 Muscarello, Meghan SR East Ascension 9:54.4 29:43.0  
181 Torrence, Amber SR McKinley 9:55.2 29:45.4 122
182 Polk, Jasmin SR Madison Prep 9:55.3 29:45.8 123
183 Martin , Brionne SR McKinley 9:56.3 29:48.8 124
184 Fontenot, Jordyn SR Madison Prep 9:56.6 29:49.6 125
185 Fontenot, Danni SR Madison Prep 9:56.7 29:50.1 126
186 Dicharry, Destyn SR Dutchtown 9:56.9 29:50.5  
187 Melancon, Jami SR Walker 9:57.3 29:51.9  
188 Besse, Marley SR Albany 10:04.4 30:13.0 127
189 Smith, Gabby SR Christian Life 10:05.7 30:17.1  
190 Mobley, Tyania SR Broadmoor 10:09.3 30:27.8 128
191 Mayers, Victoria SR Denham Springs 10:17.4 30:52.2  
192 Mack, Cailyn SR Broadmoor 10:18.5 30:55.5 129
193 Petho, Chelsea SR Albany 10:39.3 31:57.8 130
194 Chambers, Jeronica SR McKinley 10:49.9 32:29.5 131
195 Robertson, Rakayla SR McKinley 10:56.1 32:48.2 132
196 King, Sierra SR St. Amant 10:56.1 32:48.2  
197 Khemmanyuong, Lilian SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:56.1 32:48.2 133
198 Kirkland, Madalyn SR Central, Baton Rouge 10:56.1 32:48.2  
199 Millican, Cydni Central, Baton Rouge 10:56.1 32:48.2  
200 Hart, Dasha SR McKinley 10:56.1 32:48.2 134
201 Balingit, Kaela SR Broadmoor 10:56.1 32:48.2  
202 Williams, Marnesi SR Mentorship Academy 10:56.1 32:48.2  
203 Brown, Kiara SR Mentorship Academy 10:56.1 32:48.2  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:29 16:17 48 3 9 10 11 15 17 19
2 1:22:24 16:28 79 1 12 20 22 24 25 28
3 1:24:09 16:49 109 7 16 18 33 35 40 45
4 1:24:28 16:53 111 4 13 27 31 36 51 59
5 1:27:12 17:26 187 5 29 42 54 57 58 64
6 1:28:19 17:39 202 8 38 41 47 68 86 90
7 1:28:54 17:46 218 23 37 43 46 69 75 89
8 1:28:42 17:44 231 2 48 50 61 70 78 87
9 1:30:23 18:04 265 30 32 39 79 85 116 117
10 1:31:44 18:20 306 34 49 73 74 76 95 106
11 1:32:16 18:27 323 6 14 65 112 126 129 137
12 1:34:09 18:49 375 52 62 71 93 97 113  
13 1:34:16 18:51 384 53 60 67 101 103 123 136
14 1:37:17 19:27 444 56 63 66 128 131 134 144
15 1:37:20 19:28 463 77 92 94 96 104 108 114
16 1:38:29 19:41 484 83 84 91 105 121 174  
17 1:39:26 19:53 488 26 81 122 127 132 135 158
18 1:39:49 19:57 504 44 98 107 125 130 167  
19 1:39:17 19:51 509 80 88 102 115 124 146 155
20 1:42:03 20:24 538 21 99 138 139 141 170 171
21 1:45:29 21:05 612 72 110 142 143 145 152 166
22 1:46:27 21:17 648 109 118 120 150 151 153 156
23 1:47:59 21:35 670 100 119 140 154 157 169  
24 1:51:23 22:16 682 82 111 161 163 165 168  
25 1:52:32 22:30 700 55 159 160 162 164 173  
26 1:55:31 23:06 749 133 147 148 149 172    
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kelley, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:07.4 15:22.1 1
2 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:18.5 15:55.3 2
3 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:20.1 16:00.2 3
4 Vasterling, Ben SR Dutchtown 5:20.5 16:01.3 4
5 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:22.2 16:06.5 5
6 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:23.2 16:09.5 6
7 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:24.5 16:13.5 7
8 Howe, John SR Runnels 5:25.9 16:17.7 8
9 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:26.3 16:18.8 9
10 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:26.8 16:20.4 10
11 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:27.2 16:21.5 11
12 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:28.6 16:25.8 12
13 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 5:28.9 16:26.7 13
14 Mallet, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:29.2 16:27.4 14
15 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:29.8 16:29.3 15
16 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:30.0 16:29.8 16
17 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 5:30.4 16:31.1 17
18 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:32.5 16:37.3 18
19 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:33.8 16:41.2 19
20 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.1 16:48.1 20
21 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:36.5 16:49.5 21
22 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.8 16:50.3 22
23 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 5:36.9 16:50.6 23
24 Aguillard, Andre SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:39.5 16:58.5 24
25 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:39.7 16:59.0 25
26 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 5:41.9 17:05.5 26
27 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 5:42.2 17:06.5  
28 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 5:42.6 17:07.7  
29 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 5:42.9 17:08.7  
30 Green, Terrence SR Dutchtown 5:43.6 17:10.8 27
31 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:44.0 17:12.0 28
32 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 5:44.4 17:13.1 29
33 spano, luke SR Ascension Catholic 5:44.9 17:14.7 30
34 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:45.2 17:15.6 31
35 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 5:45.6 17:16.6 32
36 Donner, John SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:45.7 17:17.1  
37 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:46.0 17:17.9  
38 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:47.0 17:20.9 33
39 Mears, Landon SR Live Oak 5:49.0 17:27.0 34
40 LaLonde, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:49.2 17:27.6  
41 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 5:49.5 17:28.4 35
42 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:50.0 17:30.0  
43 McConnel, Nathan SR Episcopal 5:50.4 17:31.0  
44 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:51.6 17:34.8 36
45 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:53.9 17:41.5 37
46 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 5:54.7 17:44.0 38
47 Rome, Carter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:54.9 17:44.5  
48 Rousseau, Hayes SR Ascension Catholic 5:55.1 17:45.1 39
49 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:55.2 17:45.5 40
50 Fairley, Jonathan SR Runnels 5:55.4 17:46.2 41
51 Thomas, Dominick SR Zachary 5:56.0 17:47.8 42
52 Rea, Christian SR West Feliciana 5:56.4 17:49.2 43
53 McCulloch, Dawson SR Parkview Baptist School 5:56.8 17:50.3 44
54 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 5:57.2 17:51.6 45
55 Miller, Brian SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.4 17:52.1  
56 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 5:57.6 17:52.7 46
57 Babcock, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:57.7 17:52.9  
58 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 5:58.1 17:54.2 47
59 Doomes, Evan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:58.8 17:56.4 48
60 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 5:59.2 17:57.6 49
61 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:59.4 17:58.0 50
62 Sherman, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:59.6 17:58.8 51
63 Bergeron, Evan SR Walker 5:59.8 17:59.3 52
64 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 6:00.0 17:59.8 53
65 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 6:00.1 18:00.3 54
66 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 6:00.3 18:00.8 55
67 Smith, McCoy SR Christian Life 6:01.4 18:04.2 56
68 Knight, Kyle SR Zachary 6:01.6 18:04.6 57
69 Heidke, William SR Zachary 6:02.2 18:06.6 58
70 Williams, Brennan SR Dutchtown 6:02.5 18:07.3 59
71 Awad, Mohammad SR Dutchtown 6:02.7 18:07.9  
72 Pennington, Samuel SR University Lab 6:02.8 18:08.4 60
73 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:03.5 18:10.4 61
74 Bergeron, Ethan SR Walker 6:04.8 18:14.2 62
75 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 6:04.9 18:14.7 63
76 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:05.1 18:15.3 64
77 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 6:06.5 18:19.5  
78 Gates, Damon SR Denham Springs 6:06.8 18:20.2 65
79 Snell, Mason SR Dutchtown 6:09.3 18:27.8  
80 Pham, Justin SR Dutchtown 6:10.2 18:30.6  
81 Miles, Elliot SR Dutchtown 6:10.5 18:31.4  
82 Braud, Taylor SR Christian Life 6:11.3 18:33.9 66
83 Morris, Micheal SR University Lab 6:12.0 18:35.8 67
84 Parker, Lee SR Runnels 6:12.7 18:37.9 68
85 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:13.6 18:40.7 69
86 Stone, Ethan SR Dutchtown 6:14.0 18:41.8  
87 Lacour, Sawyer SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:14.2 18:42.4 70
88 Lemoine, Trey SR Walker 6:14.3 18:42.8 71
89 Sanders, Ja'Coby SR McKinley 6:15.2 18:45.6 72
90 Danna, Josh SR Live Oak 6:15.4 18:46.1 73
91 Loper, Daniel SR Live Oak 6:15.5 18:46.5 74
92 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 6:15.6 18:46.8 75
93 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 6:15.8 18:47.4 76
94 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 6:16.0 18:47.9 77
95 Chenevert, Sidney SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:17.6 18:52.7 78
96 Brumfield, Charles SR St. Michael 6:17.7 18:53.1  
97 Crain, Colt SR Zachary 6:18.7 18:55.9  
98 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 6:19.0 18:56.9  
99 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:19.4 18:58.2 79
100 Santoro, Joey SR St. Michael 6:19.6 18:58.7  
101 Penton, Jason SR Albany 6:19.9 18:59.6 80
102 Williams, Brandon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:20.8 19:02.2 81
103 domino, dejuan SR Madison Prep 6:20.9 19:02.6 82
104 Lopez, Victor SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:22.6 19:07.8 83
105 Barnett, Micah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:22.9 19:08.7 84
106 Gros, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 6:23.1 19:09.3 85
107 Groff, Tyler SR Dutchtown 6:23.3 19:09.7  
108 Counts, Clayton SR Episcopal 6:24.3 19:12.7  
109 Fink, Grant SR Runnels 6:26.3 19:18.7 86
110 Garrett, Alex Baton Rouge Magnet 6:27.0 19:20.9 87
111 Addison, Dalton SR Albany 6:27.3 19:21.7 88
112 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:27.4 19:22.1 89
113 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 6:27.9 19:23.7 90
114 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 6:29.0 19:27.0  
115 Green, Justin SR St. Michael 6:30.0 19:29.8  
116 Cluoatre, Blake SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:30.2 19:30.5 91
117 Rivas, Eber SR St. Amant 6:30.4 19:31.1 92
118 King, Andrew SR Walker 6:30.8 19:32.2 93
119 Swindell, Theo SR St. Amant 6:30.9 19:32.6 94
120 Naquin, Jacob SR St. Michael 6:31.3 19:33.7  
121 Dalberg, Jack SR Live Oak 6:31.6 19:34.7 95
122 Hatfield, Zach SR Dutchtown 6:31.9 19:35.6  
123 Rosendale, Matthew SR St. Amant 6:32.4 19:37.0 96
124 Mayeaux, Daniel SR Runnels 6:33.5 19:40.5  
125 Loper, Paul SR Walker 6:33.7 19:41.0 97
126 Beard, Nick SR Parkview Baptist School 6:34.0 19:42.0 98
127 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 6:34.3 19:42.7 99
128 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:34.5 19:43.4  
129 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 6:34.7 19:43.9  
130 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 6:34.8 19:44.3 100
131 Levy, Max SR University Lab 6:35.3 19:45.7 101
132 Slade, Peyton SR Albany 6:35.5 19:46.4 102
133 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 6:35.8 19:47.4 103
134 Parent, Austin SR St. Amant 6:37.5 19:52.5 104
135 Hulsey, Isaac SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:38.6 19:55.7 105
136 Whetstone, Caleb SR Zachary 6:41.3 20:03.8  
137 Chittwood, August SR Live Oak 6:42.0 20:05.9 106
138 Palumbo, Jackson SR Parkview Baptist School 6:42.4 20:07.1 107
139 Roy, Beaux SR St. Amant 6:42.6 20:07.7 108
140 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 6:42.7 20:08.1 109
141 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:42.8 20:08.4  
142 Hargrove, Tyrell SR McKinley 6:44.7 20:14.1 110
143 barton, da'marcus SR Madison Prep 6:45.0 20:14.8 111
144 Kidd, Kevin SR Denham Springs 6:45.2 20:15.6 112
145 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:45.4 20:16.0  
146 McIntosh, Matthieu SR Walker 6:45.5 20:16.5 113
147 Spriggs, Jack SR Dutchtown 6:45.8 20:17.4  
148 West, Jermaine SR St. Amant 6:46.4 20:19.0 114
149 Johnson, Roman SR Albany 6:46.5 20:19.4 115
150 Shubert, Blake SR Live Oak 6:47.0 20:20.9  
151 Giroir, Andre SR Ascension Catholic 6:47.2 20:21.6 116
152 James, Horn SR West Feliciana 6:47.7 20:22.9  
153 Poche, Kohl SR St. Amant 6:50.0 20:29.8  
154 Seth, Minard SR Live Oak 6:50.2 20:30.4  
155 Graves, Troy SR Ascension Catholic 6:51.3 20:33.8 117
156 Hashenberger, Masen SR Ascension Catholic 6:51.5 20:34.3  
157 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:51.7 20:35.0 118
158 Brouillette, Landon SR East Iberville 6:51.8 20:35.3 119
159 Milton, David SR Dunham 6:53.1 20:39.3 120
160 Serpas, Trevor SR St. Amant 6:54.7 20:44.1  
161 Pruyn, Kade SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:55.7 20:46.9 121
162 Porter, Dontrell SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:56.2 20:48.5 122
163 Willson, Meyer SR University Lab 6:56.4 20:49.1 123
164 Varnado, Marcus SR Albany 6:57.0 20:50.8 124
165 Ackman, Thomas SR Zachary 6:57.8 20:53.2  
166 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 6:59.3 20:57.9 125
167 Beeson, Dillion SR Live Oak 7:00.9 21:02.6  
168 Prestige, Abren SR Denham Springs 7:01.3 21:03.9 126
169 Pierre, Troy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:01.5 21:04.3 127
170 Parks, Garrett SR St. Amant 7:02.8 21:08.4  
171 Smith, Garrett SR Christian Life 7:03.6 21:10.6 128
172 Kenton, Tristan SR Denham Springs 7:03.9 21:11.5 129
173 Smith, Evan SR West Feliciana 7:04.1 21:12.1  
174 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 7:04.2 21:12.4  
175 Collins, Taiye SR Parkview Baptist School 7:04.3 21:12.7 130
176 Koslowski, Felix SR Christian Life 7:04.9 21:14.6 131
177 Landry, Trevor SR Live Oak 7:07.1 21:21.1  
178 Smith, Wm Scotty SR Live Oak 7:07.5 21:22.5  
179 Noble, Ethan SR Live Oak 7:08.6 21:25.6  
180 Galvan, Darmar SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:08.7 21:25.9 132
181 Spriggs, Henry SR Plaquemine 7:08.9 21:26.5 133
182 Bauer, Keil SR Christian Life 7:09.8 21:29.3 134
183 Ramage, Jonathan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:10.8 21:32.2 135
184 Mohamed, Jamaal SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:11.0 21:32.8  
185 Crutti, Carter SR University Lab 7:13.3 21:39.9 136
186 Harned, Clay SR Runnels 7:15.1 21:45.3  
187 Perkins, Cole SR Denham Springs 7:15.3 21:45.9 137
188 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 7:15.6 21:46.6 138
189 Hotard, Frank SR Zachary 7:16.8 21:50.4  
190 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 7:17.0 21:50.8 139
191 Warmsley, Troy SR East Iberville 7:17.6 21:52.7 140
192 Sheehan-Dean, Liam SR University Lab 7:17.9 21:53.7  
193 Governale, Mason SR East Ascension 7:18.2 21:54.4 141
194 Burson, Dakota SR French Settlement 7:18.7 21:56.1  
195 Henderson, Brendon SR McKinley 7:20.2 22:00.6 142
196 Harris, Wesley SR Runnels 7:21.4 22:04.1  
197 Saunders, Nicholas SR Runnels 7:21.5 22:04.4  
198 Moser, Heath SR Runnels 7:21.9 22:05.7  
199 Thompson, Seth SR Denham Springs 7:22.1 22:06.2  
200 Hall, Malik SR McKinley 7:23.5 22:10.5 143
201 Copponex, Christian SR Christian Life 7:24.5 22:13.5 144
202 Donze, Nick SR Denham Springs 7:25.4 22:16.0  
203 Woodfin, William SR Zachary 7:25.8 22:17.2  
204 Fitzgerald, Brian SR McKinley 7:26.3 22:18.7 145
205 McKinley, Hunter SR Albany 7:26.6 22:19.7 146
206 Schmidt, Jordan SR St. Amant 7:26.8 22:20.4  
207 Randall, Keandre SR Plaquemine 7:27.7 22:23.0 147
208 Mosby, Tydrik SR Plaquemine 7:30.4 22:31.0 148
209 Lee, Raenauld SR Plaquemine 7:30.5 22:31.5 149
210 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 7:30.7 22:32.0 150
211 Russell, Luke SR Dunham 7:31.1 22:33.3 151
212 Jones, Denzel SR McKinley 7:32.7 22:37.9 152
213 Fields, Adam SR Dunham 7:33.1 22:39.3 153
214 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 7:33.4 22:40.1 154
215 Miller, Alex SR Albany 7:33.5 22:40.5 155
216 Harris, Vertrell SR St. Amant 7:34.1 22:42.3  
217 Moppert, Liam SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:35.0 22:45.0  
218 Jeffers, Noah SR Live Oak 7:35.2 22:45.5  
219 Harris, Devin SR French Settlement 7:35.6 22:46.8  
220 Edwards, Reed SR West Feliciana 7:36.4 22:49.2  
221 Samaha, Nick SR Dunham 7:38.1 22:54.2 156
222 Stelly, Luke SR West Feliciana 7:38.7 22:56.1  
223 Wesley, Noah SR Denham Springs 7:41.5 23:04.3  
224 Ruensukhon, Ickyu SR East Iberville 7:42.5 23:07.3 157
225 Stevens, Joshua SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:43.1 23:09.1 158
226 Henderson, Aanan SR Zachary 7:44.0 23:11.8  
227 Johnson, Tyreke SR Broadmoor 7:44.3 23:12.9 159
228 Smith, Connor SR St. Amant 7:46.5 23:19.5  
229 Johnson, Jordan SR Broadmoor 7:48.2 23:24.6 160
230 Maurello, Cory SR Live Oak 7:49.4 23:28.2  
231 Byars, Logan SR St. Amant 7:50.1 23:30.3  
232 gilmore, tariq SR Madison Prep 7:50.3 23:30.9 161
233 Calvo, Christopher SR Broadmoor 7:53.0 23:38.8 162
234 webb, frank SR Madison Prep 8:04.7 24:14.1 163
235 Sanders, Keldrick SR Broadmoor 8:05.2 24:15.5 164
236 handley, julian SR Madison Prep 8:07.1 24:21.1 165
237 Lamotte, Adrain SR McKinley 8:07.6 24:22.6 166
238 Desselle, Jon SR Parkview Baptist School 8:08.9 24:26.7 167
239 washington, reginal SR Madison Prep 8:18.9 24:56.5 168
240 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 8:21.4 25:04.1  
241 Terrence, Jeremy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:21.9 25:05.7  
242 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 8:22.2 25:06.4  
243 Jones, Brooks SR Dunham 8:25.8 25:17.4  
244 Barbay, Blake SR East Iberville 8:26.4 25:19.2 169
245 Tedeton, Zackary SR East Ascension 8:26.6 25:19.6 170
246 Dedon, Tanner SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:27.6 25:22.7  
247 LaBauve, Blake SR St. Amant 8:30.2 25:30.5  
248 James, Gary SR Mentorship Academy 8:32.0 25:36.0  
249 Newman, Brannon SR Mentorship Academy 8:42.2 26:06.4  
250 Tanner, Jerrell SR McKinley 8:45.8 26:17.3  
251 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 8:49.4 26:28.0 171
252 Kokou, Denou SR Mentorship Academy 8:50.6 26:31.6  
253 Alford, Dylan SR Christian Life 8:50.9 26:32.6  
254 Sykes, Elijah SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:51.7 26:35.1  
255 Washington, Sidney SR Plaquemine 8:53.4 26:40.0 172
256 Orozco, Noel SR Denham Springs 8:53.5 26:40.4  
257 Johnson, Joshua SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:06.1 27:18.2  
258 Charlet, Alden SR Ascension Catholic 9:09.2 27:27.5  
259 Jariwala, Harikrishna SR Broadmoor 9:10.4 27:31.1 173
260 Nijoka, Justin SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:24.7 28:13.9 174
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:47 11:33 40 2 3 10 12 13 23 33
2 59:08 11:49 52 4 7 8 14 19 26 30
3 59:54 11:58 95 1 6 25 31 32 39 46
4 1:01:32 12:18 133 9 11 34 36 43 54 60
5 1:03:01 12:36 171 18 27 37 40 49 50 55
6 1:04:09 12:49 197 17 21 28 65 66 67 78
7 1:04:52 12:58 214 5 24 45 52 88 90 105
8 1:05:06 13:01 225 15 29 41 53 87 94 97
9 1:05:35 13:07 247 16 35 42 71 83 85 86
10 1:06:40 13:20 284 38 44 58 70 74 75 91
11 1:07:23 13:28 297 48 51 57 68 73 79 80
12 1:07:39 13:31 305 20 59 61 81 84 101 103
13 1:08:03 13:36 315 47 63 64 69 72 76 92
14 1:11:18 14:15 383 56 62 77 89 99 106 107
15 1:17:48 15:33 439 22 95 98 111 113 120 121
16 1:20:08 16:01 516 93 96 104 109 114 115 119
17 1:20:33 16:06 518 82 100 108 110 118 122  
18 1:28:54 17:46 570 102 112 116 117 123    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist 5:23.5 10:47.0 1
2 Cook, Blake SR St. Aloysius 5:27.0 10:54.0 2
3 Cuntz, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 5:45.6 11:31.1 3
4 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:47.2 11:34.3 4
5 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 5:52.2 11:44.4 5
6 McCulloch, Carter SR Parkview Baptist 5:52.5 11:45.0 6
7 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 5:52.8 11:45.5 7
8 Volland, Ricky SR Episcopal 5:53.1 11:46.1 8
9 Rish, Easton SR Northwestern Middle School 5:53.4 11:46.7 9
10 Guglielmo, Tripp SR St. Aloysius 5:53.6 11:47.1 10
11 Jackson, Dylan SR Northwestern Middle School 5:53.8 11:47.5 11
12 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 5:54.0 11:47.9 12
13 Leonard, Alex SR St. Aloysius 5:54.1 11:48.1 13
14 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 5:56.8 11:53.5 14
15 Godso, Landon SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 5:59.1 11:58.1 15
16 Patterson, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 5:59.7 11:59.4 16
17 Simon, Owen SR St. George Catholic School 6:02.0 12:04.0 17
18 Sullivan, Daniel JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:04.0 12:08.0 18
19 Kelly, Peter SR Episcopal 6:04.6 12:09.2 19
20 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:06.3 12:12.5 20
21 Morgan, Zachary SR St. George Catholic School 6:07.5 12:15.0 21
22 McDonald, John Walker JR Dunham 6:08.2 12:16.3 22
23 Ellis, Joseph SR St. Aloysius 6:08.6 12:17.1 23
24 Langley, Ben SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:09.7 12:19.4 24
25 Evans, Cole SR Parkview Baptist 6:10.6 12:21.1 25
26 Mahes, Gautam SR Episcopal 6:11.2 12:22.4 26
27 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:12.1 12:24.2 27
28 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:14.2 12:28.3 28
29 Wilson, Luke SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:14.6 12:29.1 29
30 McMains, Andrew SR Episcopal 6:14.7 12:29.4 30
31 Pentas, Schuyler JR Parkview Baptist 6:14.9 12:29.7 31
32 Pilcher, Josh SR Parkview Baptist 6:15.8 12:31.5 32
33 Faulk, Bailey SR St. Aloysius 6:16.0 12:32.0 33
34 Rider, Easton SR Northwestern Middle School 6:16.2 12:32.4 34
35 Ter Haar, Jack SR Episcopal 6:17.2 12:34.4  
36 Saia, Bennett JR St. Jude Elementary 6:17.4 12:34.8 35
37 DeCuir, Winston SO St. Aloysius 6:17.7 12:35.4  
38 Barbe, Wyatt SR Northwestern Middle School 6:19.4 12:38.7 36
39 Baudier, Fisher SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:19.7 12:39.4 37
40 MIller, Joshua SO Cypress Heights Academy 6:20.0 12:40.0 38
41 Day, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:20.4 12:40.8  
42 Wilson, Reid SR St. Aloysius 6:20.9 12:41.7  
43 Ponder, Isaac SR Parkview Baptist 6:21.1 12:42.1 39
44 Randow, Jack SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:21.9 12:43.7 40
45 Warren, Carson JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:23.0 12:46.0 41
46 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:23.5 12:46.9 42
47 Montalbano, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 6:23.6 12:47.2 43
48 Bruno, Tyler SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:23.8 12:47.5 44
49 Raetzsch, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:24.2 12:48.4  
50 Epps, Joseph SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:24.4 12:48.8 45
51 Webre, Tre' SO St. Aloysius 6:25.9 12:51.7  
52 McKey, Matthew SR Parkview Baptist 6:26.0 12:52.0 46
53 Toups, Landon SR Parkview Baptist 6:27.2 12:54.4  
54 Bodron, Tanner SR Episcopal 6:27.8 12:55.5  
55 Bellina, William JR Ascension Catholic 6:29.3 12:58.5  
56 Tully, Benjamin SR St. Aloysius 6:29.8 12:59.6  
57 Holcomb, Rider JR University Lab 6:30.2 13:00.4 47
58 Herasymiuk, Walter SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:31.5 13:03.0 48
59 Eagleton, Ben JR St. Aloysius 6:31.7 13:03.4  
60 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist 6:32.5 13:05.0  
61 Carmouche, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:33.1 13:06.2  
62 Rikhoff, Cody JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:33.3 13:06.6 49
63 Hyde, Thomas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:33.5 13:06.9 50
64 Jones, Cazes SR St. Aloysius 6:33.9 13:07.7  
65 Chustz, Clark JR St. Aloysius 6:34.3 13:08.5  
66 Haynes, Christian SR Episcopal 6:34.7 13:09.3  
67 Robert, James SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:35.7 13:11.4 51
68 Epps, Mitchell JR St. Luke's Junior High 6:36.0 13:12.0 52
69 Bankston, Cooper SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:36.6 13:13.2 53
70 Savario, Ethan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:37.6 13:15.2 54
71 Bourque, Braeden SR Parkview Baptist 6:37.8 13:15.6  
72 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:38.2 13:16.4 55
73 Reid, Adam SR Episcopal 6:38.4 13:16.7  
74 Harkrider, Samuel SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:39.7 13:19.4  
75 Thomas, Harrison JR St. Aloysius 6:40.5 13:20.9  
76 Roark, Cole SR West Feliciana 6:41.0 13:21.9 56
77 Stoeckle, Preston SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:41.4 13:22.7 57
78 Aucoin, Peter SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:42.0 13:23.9 58
79 Callicott, Adam SR St. Aloysius 6:42.1 13:24.1  
80 Seiler, Timmy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:42.5 13:24.9 59
81 Bennett, Kyle SR Northwestern Middle School 6:43.3 13:26.5 60
82 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:43.8 13:27.5  
83 Moore, Brooks SR Parkview Baptist 6:44.3 13:28.5  
84 Esnard, Jeffrey JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:44.5 13:28.9  
85 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:45.0 13:29.9 61
86 Gawarecki, Andrew SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:45.2 13:30.3  
87 Schliewe, Jack SR St. Aloysius 6:45.7 13:31.4  
88 Bell, Tate SR Northwestern Middle School 6:46.0 13:31.9  
89 Horn, Julian SR West Feliciana 6:47.2 13:34.4 62
90 Bottcher, Chris SR University Lab 6:47.5 13:34.9 63
91 Watson, Ty SR Parkview Baptist 6:47.9 13:35.8  
92 Whipp, Wyatt JR Parkview Baptist 6:48.6 13:37.1  
93 Moore, Andrew SR University Lab 6:50.0 13:39.9 64
94 Vidrine, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 6:50.2 13:40.4  
95 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 6:50.5 13:40.9 65
96 Riche, Noah SR St. George Catholic School 6:50.7 13:41.3 66
97 Smith, Brady JR Parkview Baptist 6:50.9 13:41.7  
98 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 6:51.0 13:42.0 67
99 Buras, Darby SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:51.3 13:42.6  
100 Larson, Sam JR St. Aloysius 6:51.5 13:42.9  
101 Basireddy, Abhay SR Episcopal 6:51.9 13:43.8  
102 Harrell, Tucker SR Episcopal 6:53.6 13:47.2  
103 Peneguy, Miles SR St. Aloysius 6:53.9 13:47.7  
104 Myer, Thomas JR Episcopal 6:54.1 13:48.1  
105 Dubee, Luke SR Northwestern Middle School 6:54.3 13:48.5  
106 Neumann, Max SO St. Aloysius 6:55.0 13:50.0  
107 Hester, Turner FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:55.3 13:50.5 68
108 Lewis, Brooks SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:55.5 13:50.9  
109 Hubbell, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:55.6 13:51.2  
110 Purnell, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:55.9 13:51.7  
111 McRae, Will SR University Lab 6:56.4 13:52.8 69
112 Miller, Joseph SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:56.7 13:53.3 70
113 Meares, Jordon JR St. Jude Elementary 6:57.3 13:54.5 71
114 Valluzzo, Murphy SR St. Aloysius 6:57.5 13:54.9  
115 Shaw, Lail JR University Lab 6:57.9 13:55.8 72
116 Bowden, Sid SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:58.1 13:56.1 73
117 Breaux, Joshua SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:58.2 13:56.4 74
118 Knight, Luke JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:58.4 13:56.8 75
119 Larson, Andrew SO St. Aloysius 6:58.6 13:57.1  
120 Edmonson, Nicholas SR University Lab 6:58.8 13:57.5 76
121 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 6:59.3 13:58.5 77
122 Garon, Jesse Fox SR Episcopal 7:00.3 14:00.5  
123 Worley, Jeremy SR St. George Catholic School 7:00.5 14:00.9 78
124 Dupree, Jaden JR Episcopal 7:01.6 14:03.1  
125 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 7:01.8 14:03.6  
126 Zerangue, Caleb JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:04.1 14:08.1  
127 Stoeckle, Dawson 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:04.3 14:08.6 79
128 Serpas, Joseph JR St. Aloysius 7:04.7 14:09.4  
129 Mengis, Chris JR St. Aloysius 7:05.1 14:10.2  
130 Hunter, Ethan SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:05.3 14:10.6 80
131 Moraes, Sean SR Episcopal 7:05.6 14:11.1  
132 Rippel, William JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:05.9 14:11.7 81
133 Simpson, Corey SR Northwestern Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.5  
134 Canizaro, Gino JR St. Aloysius 7:06.5 14:12.9  
135 Conger, William SR Episcopal 7:07.3 14:14.5  
136 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:07.5 14:14.9  
137 Latona, Dawson JR Runnels 7:07.6 14:15.2 82
138 Rudge, Louis SO St. George Catholic School 7:07.8 14:15.6  
139 LeBlanc, Jacob SR St. George Catholic School 7:08.0 14:15.9  
140 Ainsworth, Austin SO St. George Catholic School 7:08.1 14:16.2  
141 Mayer, Steven JR St. Aloysius 7:09.0 14:17.9  
142 Gagliano, Luke SO St. Aloysius 7:09.7 14:19.4  
143 Monzon, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 7:10.1 14:20.1 83
144 Day, Patrick SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:10.3 14:20.5 84
145 Kitto, William SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.6 14:21.1  
146 Williamson, Eli JR St. Jude Elementary 7:12.1 14:24.2 85
147 Kelso, Beau SR Episcopal 7:12.3 14:24.6  
148 Bordelon, Alex JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:12.6 14:25.1  
149 Oubre, Justin SO St. Aloysius 7:12.8 14:25.5  
150 Werth, Adam SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:13.8 14:27.5  
151 Ogden, Foster SR St. George Catholic School 7:14.0 14:27.9  
152 Fontenot, Elliot SR St. Aloysius 7:14.6 14:29.2  
153 Treuil, Blaison SR Holy Family School 7:15.8 14:31.6  
154 Romano, Julian JR Episcopal 7:16.1 14:32.1  
155 Patriarco, Leo SR St. Aloysius 7:16.3 14:32.6  
156 Dillman, Jack JR St. Jude Elementary 7:17.6 14:35.2 86
157 Neil, Hayden JR Episcopal 7:17.8 14:35.5  
158 LeBlanc, Logan SR Episcopal 7:19.3 14:38.5  
159 Klester, Kyle JR St. George Catholic School 7:19.9 14:39.7  
160 Nizzo, William JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:20.1 14:40.2 87
161 Kleinpeter, Andrew SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:20.3 14:40.6  
162 Fontenot, Jackson JR St. Aloysius 7:21.7 14:43.3  
163 Jarreau, Peyton SR Northwestern Middle School 7:22.9 14:45.8  
164 Grice, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.2  
165 Gahagen, Russell JR St. Jude Elementary 7:23.7 14:47.3  
166 Doerler, Dylan SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:24.0 14:47.9 88
167 Welch, Zach JR St. George Catholic School 7:24.2 14:48.3  
168 Powell, Tanner SO St. George Catholic School 7:24.6 14:49.2  
169 Roark, Tyler JR West Feliciana 7:25.1 14:50.1 89
170 Summerville, Jackson SO St. Luke's Junior High 7:25.4 14:50.7 90
171 Limbocker, Ben JR St. Aloysius 7:25.9 14:51.7  
172 Toups, Roland Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:26.5 14:53.0  
173 LeBlanc, Gabriel SR Cypress Heights Academy 7:26.7 14:53.3 91
174 Breaux, Kade JR St. Aloysius 7:27.0 14:53.9  
175 Spring, Kent SO St. Aloysius 7:27.1 14:54.2  
176 Braun, Reed SO St. Jude Elementary 7:27.3 14:54.5  
177 Blunt, Denis SR University Lab 7:27.5 14:54.9 92
178 Jumonville, Ben SO Catholic, Point Coupee 7:28.3 14:56.5  
179 Vosburg, Aaron SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:28.4 14:56.7 93
180 Lane, Logan SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:29.4 14:58.8  
181 Joubert, Peyton SR University Lab 7:29.9 14:59.7  
182 Melancon, Sean JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:31.6 15:03.2 94
183 Giambrone, Carson SR St. George Catholic School 7:32.5 15:04.9  
184 Rende, Luca JR Episcopal 7:33.2 15:06.3  
185 Broussard, Luke JR St. Aloysius 7:33.4 15:06.8  
186 Rikhoff, Cullen JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:34.4 15:08.7  
187 Robbins, Parker JR St. Jude Elementary 7:35.9 15:11.8  
188 Schexnayder, Cade JR Ascension Catholic 7:37.0 15:13.9  
189 Gascon, Jacob JR Episcopal 7:38.1 15:16.1  
190 Charlson, Owen SO St. Aloysius 7:39.9 15:19.7  
191 Gautreau, Griffin SO St. Aloysius 7:40.2 15:20.4  
192 Stevens, Austin SO Dunham 7:40.5 15:20.9 95
193 Messina, Ben SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:40.8 15:21.6 96
194 Labbe', Crawford SR St. George Catholic School 7:41.5 15:23.0  
195 Milazzo, Mitchell SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:42.5 15:24.9 97
196 Monsour, Johnny SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:42.7 15:25.3  
197 Lubey, Christopher SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:43.4 15:26.7  
198 King, Parker SR Dunham 7:43.6 15:27.1 98
199 Labbe, Sheldon SO St. George Catholic School 7:43.9 15:27.7  
200 Mcguire, Loudon SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:44.4 15:28.7  
201 Dynes, Justin JR Episcopal 7:44.7 15:29.4  
202 Allison, Edward JR French Settlement 7:45.0 15:29.9  
203 Easton, Hayden SR University Lab 7:45.3 15:30.6  
204 Meek, Evan SR Episcopal 7:45.6 15:31.1  
205 Howell, Joseph SR Northwestern Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.5  
206 Parker, Drew SR St. George Catholic School 7:46.0 15:31.9  
207 Lange, Roman SO St. Jude Elementary 7:46.1 15:32.2  
208 Bagnaud, Ian SR Episcopal 7:46.3 15:32.5  
209 Carruth, Liam JR University Lab 7:46.5 15:32.9  
210 Rousselle, Dylan SR University Lab 7:46.7 15:33.3  
211 Slater, David SR West Feliciana 7:46.8 15:33.6 99
212 Roth, Charlie SR Episcopal 7:47.4 15:34.7  
213 Percle, Devin SR St. Jude Elementary 7:48.0 15:35.9  
214 Romaine, Luke SO St. Jude Elementary 7:48.2 15:36.4  
215 Lofland, Jackson SO St. Aloysius 7:48.4 15:36.8  
216 Kyle, Reagan JR Runnels 7:48.6 15:37.1 100
217 Perrault, Edwin FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:48.8 15:37.6  
218 Sturiale, CJ JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:49.2 15:38.3 101
219 Town, Matthew SR Christian Life 7:49.6 15:39.1 102
220 Hosea, Matthew JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:50.2 15:40.3 103
221 Bourg, Toby SO Ascension Catholic 7:50.5 15:41.0  
222 Rodriguez, Alex SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:51.3 15:42.6 104
223 Levy, Stan SO St. George Catholic School 7:51.6 15:43.2  
224 Lubey, Matthew SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:52.7 15:45.4  
225 Fudge, Kai SR Episcopal 7:54.0 15:47.9  
226 Horton, Preston SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:54.6 15:49.1  
227 Godail, Ben JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:54.7 15:49.4 105
228 Russ, John SR Episcopal 7:55.2 15:50.3  
229 Poole, Douglas SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:56.0 15:52.0  
230 Viallon, Louis JR Ascension Catholic 7:57.0 15:54.0  
231 Chiasson, Anthony JR St. Jude Elementary 7:57.2 15:54.3  
232 Morel, Ryan SO Catholic, Point Coupee 7:57.3 15:54.6  
233 Whitney, Jacob SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:57.8 15:55.5  
234 Kleinpeter, Kristopher SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:59.7 15:59.3  
235 McClendon, Devin JR West Feliciana 8:00.4 16:00.8 106
236 McKay, James FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:02.0 16:03.9  
237 Barnett, Hayden SR Cypress Heights Academy 8:04.3 16:08.6  
238 Williams, Jack JR Episcopal 8:05.3 16:10.5  
239 Hanks, Henry SO St. Jude Elementary 8:06.7 16:13.4  
240 Brandenburg, Daniel SO Cypress Heights Academy 8:07.8 16:15.5  
241 Andre, Gabe JR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:08.3 16:16.6  
242 Godke, Andrew JR West Feliciana 8:10.1 16:20.2 107
243 Campesi, Brennan SR St. Aloysius 8:10.7 16:21.4  
244 Gillie, Reed JR Runnels 8:11.1 16:22.2 108
245 Lafleur, Brayden SR Cypress Heights Academy 8:13.7 16:27.4  
246 Guidry, Tyler JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:14.2 16:28.3 109
247 Smith, Cardell JR West Feliciana 8:14.7 16:29.3  
248 Collett, Parker SR Runnels 8:15.4 16:30.7 110
249 Patin, Joseph SO St. Aloysius 8:17.4 16:34.8  
250 Broussard, Luke SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:18.2 16:36.4  
251 Mascari, Peter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:19.6 16:39.1  
252 Ogden, Hamilton SO St. George Catholic School 8:20.3 16:40.5  
253 Holliday, Jensen JR St. Aloysius 8:24.4 16:48.8  
254 Schmitt, Carter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:25.8 16:51.5  
255 Blanchard, Beau SO St. George Catholic School 8:28.3 16:56.5  
256 Gilbert, Laison SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:28.8 16:57.5  
257 Young, Chance SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:29.0 16:58.0  
258 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 8:30.5 17:01.0  
259 Sample, Christian SR Episcopal 8:31.1 17:02.1  
260 Fair, Clayton SR Dunham 8:33.1 17:06.1 111
261 Landry, Bishop SO St. Aloysius 8:36.6 17:13.1  
262 Campesi, Grant SO St. Aloysius 8:39.3 17:18.5  
263 Phillips, Andrew FR Christian Life 8:42.0 17:24.0 112
264 Cangelosi, Patrick SO St. Aloysius 8:42.2 17:24.4  
265 Thompson, Christian SR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.3 17:30.5  
266 Montgomery, Nathaniel SR Northwestern Middle School 8:48.0 17:36.0  
267 Dowling, JP SR Dunham 8:49.1 17:38.1 113
268 Moya, Jonathan SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:49.8 17:39.6 114
269 Stewart, Max SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:50.6 17:41.1 115
270 Pocorello, Michael SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:51.8 17:43.6  
271 Bollinger, Grant JR St. Aloysius 8:52.1 17:44.1  
272 Martin, Cole JR Christian Life 8:53.6 17:47.1 116
273 Domingue, Joshua JR Christian Life 8:54.3 17:48.5 117
274 Kyle, Preston SR Runnels 8:54.4 17:48.8 118
275 Rogers, Donavon JR West Feliciana 8:55.0 17:50.0  
276 Reed, Steven SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:56.9 17:53.8 119
277 Street, Rendon SO Dunham 9:10.6 18:21.2 120
278 Clements, Duncan SR St. George Catholic School 9:12.4 18:24.8  
279 Owen, Hobson SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:15.0 18:30.0  
280 Smith, Justin SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:18.1 18:36.1  
281 Russell, Noah Dunham 9:18.8 18:37.5 121
282 Patin, Andrew SO St. Aloysius 9:19.1 18:38.1  
283 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 9:22.2 18:44.4  
284 Rainach, Ethan SR Episcopal 9:22.7 18:45.4  
285 Spring, Bowden JR St. Aloysius 9:25.7 18:51.3  
286 Stegall, Will SR Cypress Heights Academy 9:28.6 18:57.1  
287 Coursey, Tyler SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:30.7 19:01.3  
288 Nassif, Owen SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:31.7 19:03.3  
289 Kraft, Lance SR Runnels 9:32.2 19:04.4 122
290 StRomain, Parker JR St. George Catholic School 9:34.9 19:09.7  
291 Kendall, Stevan JR Our Lady of Mercy 9:42.9 19:25.7  
292 Darst, Graham SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:43.4 19:26.8  
293 Watts, Andrew FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:51.6 19:43.2  
294 Kessler, William SO St. Aloysius 10:06.2 20:12.3  
295 Papizan, Ben JR Christian Life 10:08.1 20:16.1 123
296 Palmer, Eli SR St. Luke's Junior High 10:11.9 20:23.8  
297 Martin, Robbie SR Our Lady of Mercy 10:20.3 20:40.6  
298 Richardson, Ashton SO St Thomas More Catholic School 10:41.6 21:23.1  
299 Godbery, Will SO St. George Catholic School 10:43.6 21:27.1  
300 Dammars, Jackson JR St. Luke's Junior High 11:02.2 22:04.4  
301 Chisolm, Liam SR Our Lady of Mercy 11:22.9 22:45.7  
302 Foreman, Aidan SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 12:14.8 24:29.6  
303 Tatum, Parker JR St Thomas More Catholic School 13:05.0 26:10.0  
304 Pourciau, Augustus SO Holy Family School 13:24.1 26:48.1  
305 Kerns, Frank SR Dunham 13:37.9 27:15.7  
306 Hymel, Nicholas SO St. George Catholic School 13:37.9 27:15.7