2015 Woods Trail Run Date: 10-03-15   Venue: Thetford - Thetford, VT
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 2700 Meter Run CC
Boys 2700 Meter Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Girls 2700 Meter Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:45 11:33 80 1 5 7 30 37 45 62
2 58:56 11:47 87 4 6 9 28 40 56 82
3 59:08 11:49 92 10 14 15 22 31 33 35
4 59:49 11:57 94 16 18 19 20 21 52 53
5 1:00:58 12:11 142 17 25 26 36 38 46 71
6 1:00:54 12:10 147 2 3 39 44 59 69 86
7 1:01:48 12:21 158 8 11 13 58 68 89 90
8 1:03:54 12:46 219 12 42 48 54 63 66 87
9 Randolph VT Union Junior 1:06:16 13:15 276 29 43 55 65 84    
10 Brattleboro Area Middle S 1:09:04 13:48 301 24 32 70 78 97 101 103
11 St Johnsbury Junior High 1:07:58 13:35 304 23 57 73 75 76 77 81
12 1:09:05 13:49 334 27 67 72 80 88 95  
13 Hartford VT Middle School 1:10:01 14:00 338 34 49 79 85 91 92  
14 1:11:23 14:16 354 50 61 64 83 96 98 99
15 1:13:50 14:46 377 41 60 74 100 102    
16 1:17:06 15:25 389 47 51 93 94 104 105  
Girls 2700 Meter Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Umphlett, Sarah SR Mount Anthony Middle School 6:03.6 10:10.1  
2 Bolduc, Camille SR Independent - South Burli 6:04.6 10:11.8  
3 Wuorinen, Guinnevere JR Northfield 6:09.6 10:20.1 1
4 Britos, Serena SR Deerfield Community School 6:37.8 11:07.6 2
5 Nault, Caley SO Deerfield Community School 6:41.2 11:13.2 3
6 Cunningham, Nicole JR Richford 6:45.1 11:19.8  
7 Broadley, Abigail SO Bellows Falls 6:45.5 11:20.4 4
8 Loescher, Caroline SR Norwich VT Rec Department 6:45.7 11:20.7  
9 Humbert, Maya SR Northfield 6:46.1 11:21.4 5
10 Hogsden, Maggie JR Bellows Falls 6:47.8 11:24.2 6
11 Martel, Bella JR Northfield 6:48.0 11:24.6 7
12 Shepard, Isabela SR Amherst Regional Middle School 6:51.9 11:31.1 8
13 Waryas, Maya SO Bellows Falls 6:52.1 11:31.5 9
14 Quinlan, Kylee SO Hampton Academy 6:52.4 11:32.1 10
15 Shea, Maddie JR Amherst Regional Middle School 6:54.5 11:35.5 11
16 Walker, Dylan JR Stowe Middle School 6:55.7 11:37.6 12
17 Forde, Zada SR Amherst Regional Middle School 6:56.0 11:38.1 13
18 Quinlan, Alexis SR Hampton Academy 6:57.0 11:39.6 14
19 Rademacher, Claire SO Hampton Academy 6:57.3 11:40.2 15
20 Gaffney, Morgan SR Thetford Academy 7:04.9 11:52.9 16
21 Eastman, Mary Ann SR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:05.5 11:54.0 17
22 Johnson, Lauren SR Mount Anthony Middle School 7:06.8 11:56.2  
23 Goodrich, Jane JR Thetford Academy 7:08.0 11:58.1 18
24 Van Meter, Eloise JR Thetford Academy 7:08.2 11:58.5 19
25 Morrell, Anne JR Thetford Academy 7:08.9 11:59.7 20
26 Powers, Madison SO Thetford Academy 7:09.6 12:00.9 21
27 Walsh, Sarah SR Hampton Academy 7:10.1 12:01.7 22
28 Bostic, Isabella SR St Johnsbury Junior High 7:10.9 12:03.0 23
29 Miskovich, Alexandra SR Brattleboro Area Middle S 7:11.1 12:03.4 24
30 Olsen, Astrid JR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:11.5 12:04.0 25
31 Malhotra, Camille JR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:12.5 12:05.7 26
32 Shearer, Molly JR Woodstock 7:13.0 12:06.5 27
33 Dickerson, Halle SR Bellows Falls 7:13.3 12:07.1 28
34 Clement, Mykala SR Randolph VT Union Junior 7:15.8 12:11.2 29
35 Motyka, Avery SR Northfield 7:16.4 12:12.2 30
36 Gousie, Brooke SR Hampton Academy 7:18.3 12:15.4 31
37 Takacs, Bella SR Brattleboro Area Middle S 7:19.9 12:18.1 32
38 Cutting, Paige SR Hampton Academy 7:22.4 12:22.4 33
39 Davis, Bethany SR Hartford VT Middle School 7:23.4 12:24.1 34
40 Binette, Olivia JR Hampton Academy 7:24.3 12:25.6 35
41 Stefani, Sofia JR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:25.0 12:26.7 36
42 Ayres, Tess JR Northfield 7:25.5 12:27.6 37
43 Olson, Isabel SR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:26.1 12:28.5 38
44 Willcox, Eva SR Hampton Academy 7:26.3 12:28.9  
45 Gross, Chloe SR Deerfield Community School 7:27.0 12:30.1 39
46 Leahy, Franny JR U-32 7:27.4 12:30.8  
47 Dearborn, Abigail JR Bellows Falls 7:28.8 12:33.2 40
48 Hyde, Rosanna SR Rutland Middle School 7:29.0 12:33.5 41
49 Croes, Emily SR Stowe Middle School 7:30.2 12:35.5 42
50 Meehan, Bridget SR Norwich VT Rec Department 7:31.8 12:38.2  
51 Gousie, Alexa SO Hampton Academy 7:32.6 12:39.5  
52 Giaham, Isabell SR Randolph VT Union Junior 7:32.9 12:40.0 43
53 Doperalski, Seven SO Deerfield Community School 7:35.1 12:43.6 44
54 Bolding, Corrine SR Northfield 7:35.6 12:44.6 45
55 Moulton, Taylor SR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:37.5 12:47.7 46
56 Lacy, Shaleigh FR Milton 7:40.5 12:52.8 47
57 Massi, Izabel SR Stowe Middle School 7:42.0 12:55.3 48
58 Goodney, Ella SR Norwich VT Rec Department 7:44.4 12:59.3  
59 Trombley, Katie SR Hartford VT Middle School 7:44.8 13:00.0 49
60 Heffernan, Nora SR Oxbow High School 7:45.0 13:00.3 50
61 Stankiewicz, Brooke JR Milton 7:45.8 13:01.6 51
62 Colberg, Lily JR Thetford Academy 7:46.4 13:02.6 52
63 Hanissian, Layla JR Thetford Academy 7:47.0 13:03.6 53
64 Barrett, Selah SR Stowe Middle School 7:50.8 13:10.0 54
65 Kaplan, Olivia SR Randolph VT Union Junior 7:51.1 13:10.5 55
66 Parsons, Mahlia SR BFA Fairfax 7:52.9 13:13.4  
67 Hodsden, Molly JR Bellows Falls 7:53.0 13:13.8 56
68 Lucarelli, Emma SR Mt. Abraham 7:54.7 13:16.6  
69 Fox, Ashley SR St Johnsbury Junior High 7:56.0 13:18.7 57
70 Connor, Molly SR Hampton Academy 7:56.3 13:19.2  
71 Brau, Allison JR Amherst Regional Middle School 7:56.7 13:19.8 58
72 Marino, Elizabeth JR Deerfield Community School 7:56.9 13:20.2 59
73 Colton, McKenna SR Rutland Middle School 7:58.3 13:22.6 60
74 Sanford, Olivia SR Chelsea 7:59.2 13:24.1  
75 Morgan, Madilyn JR Otter Valley 8:03.8 13:31.8  
76 Torres-Dindo, Lorraina JR Oxbow High School 8:05.7 13:34.9 61
77 Gray, Lucy SR Northfield 8:05.9 13:35.3 62
78 Graves, Skyler JR Stowe Middle School 8:06.3 13:36.0 63
79 Parkin, Emma SO Oxbow High School 8:07.5 13:38.1 64
80 Pappas, Nicole SR Randolph VT Union Junior 8:08.3 13:39.3 65
81 Carey, Oliva JR Stowe Middle School 8:08.5 13:39.7 66
82 McKaig, Chloe JR Woodstock 8:10.0 13:42.2 67
83 Venkataraman, Shreya JR Amherst Regional Middle School 8:11.0 13:43.9 68
84 Giovinelli, Julianna SR Deerfield Community School 8:11.2 13:44.3 69
85 Wall, Riley JR Hampton Academy 8:14.3 13:49.3  
86 Tessitore, Lily SR Brattleboro Area Middle S 8:14.7 13:50.1 70
87 Maglienti, Mira SR Middlebury Union Middle School 8:15.1 13:50.8 71
88 McIntosh, Anna SR Middlebury Union Middle School 8:15.5 13:51.4  
89 Clark, Chloe JR Middlebury Union Middle School 8:16.3 13:52.8  
90 Kurash, Erica SR Woodstock 8:17.4 13:54.7 72
91 Davidson, Jaylyn JR Northfield 8:22.6 14:03.4  
92 Ryan, Katie SR St Johnsbury Junior High 8:26.3 14:09.6 73
93 Vittum, Chelsea SR Riverside Middle School 8:26.5 14:09.9  
94 Young, Hallie JR Rutland Middle School 8:26.7 14:10.2 74
95 Jolliffe, Emerson SR St Johnsbury Junior High 8:27.1 14:10.9 75
96 Lampassi, Adrianna JR Hampton Academy 8:29.8 14:15.5  
97 Lawson, Macy SR Thetford Academy 8:30.0 14:15.8  
98 Buckingham, Ella SR St Johnsbury Junior High 8:30.5 14:16.7 76
99 Brennan, Molly SR St Johnsbury Junior High 8:30.7 14:17.0 77
100 Miller, Alexis SR Brattleboro Area Middle S 8:30.9 14:17.4 78
101 Paterson, Jessica SR Hartford VT Middle School 8:32.7 14:20.3 79
102 Bradley, Allison JR Woodstock 8:33.6 14:21.8 80
103 Capezzuto, Meghan SR Hampton Academy 8:34.3 14:23.0  
104 Dickstein, Isidora SR St Johnsbury Junior High 8:34.8 14:23.8 81
105 Cross, Abby SR Hampton Academy 8:35.3 14:24.6  
106 Palisano, Zoe JR Mount Anthony Middle School 8:39.1 14:31.1  
107 McDermid, Julianna FR Bellows Falls 8:39.8 14:32.2 82
108 Maxfield, Ashlin FR Bellows Falls 8:40.5 14:33.3  
109 Bartlett, Abigail JR Oxbow High School 8:41.4 14:34.8 83
110 Johnson, Becky SR Randolph VT Union Junior 8:41.6 14:35.3 84
111 Howard, Emma SR Hartford VT Middle School 8:44.5 14:40.0 85
112 Hoagland, Faith JR Northfield 8:45.5 14:41.7  
113 Huntington, Emma SR Middlebury Union Middle School 8:45.7 14:42.1  
114 Bettis, Cassie SO Rochester VT School 8:47.7 14:45.4  
115 Carr, Ruby SR Deerfield Community School 8:51.2 14:51.4 86
116 Rice, Abbie JR Stowe Middle School 8:52.4 14:53.4 87
117 Huntington, Eve SO Rochester VT School 8:52.6 14:53.8  
118 Dean, Emily JR Woodstock 8:56.8 15:00.8 88
119 Doty, Emily SR Otter Valley 9:00.2 15:06.4  
120 Zullo, Ocea JR Amherst Regional Middle School 9:02.7 15:10.7 89
121 Ceppetelli, Ella SR St Johnsbury Junior High 9:04.3 15:13.4  
122 Veale, Madalein SR Riverside Middle School 9:04.7 15:14.0  
123 Marr, Kaleigh JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:04.9 15:14.4  
124 Lanausse, Kaidence JR Amherst Regional Middle School 9:10.0 15:22.9 90
125 Billado, Ashley JR BFA Fairfax 9:16.5 15:33.8  
126 Thompson, Erin SR Hartford VT Middle School 9:18.8 15:37.7 91
127 Kustafik, Liberty SR Hartford VT Middle School 9:25.0 15:48.0 92
128 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Hampton Academy 9:26.3 15:50.3  
129 Robinson, Jenna SR St Johnsbury Junior High 9:33.8 16:02.8  
130 Redding, Sophia SR BFA Fairfax 9:36.1 16:06.7  
131 Nolan-Watkins, Mataya SO Milton 9:36.3 16:07.0 93
132 McDonald, Kira SO Milton 9:37.8 16:09.5 94
133 Knight, Becca JR Stowe Middle School 9:44.3 16:20.5  
134 Oney, Kit SR Woodstock 9:49.0 16:28.3 95
135 Houle, Laura SO Deerfield Community School 9:50.8 16:31.4  
136 Grant, Kimberly SO Oxbow High School 9:53.2 16:35.4 96
137 Carignan, Rosie SR Brattleboro Area Middle S 9:53.5 16:35.9 97
138 Rosten, Lorr JR Oxbow High School 9:55.5 16:39.3 98
139 Torres-Dindo, Helina SO Oxbow High School 9:56.9 16:41.5 99
140 Reynolds, Lydia SR Rutland Middle School 10:00.7 16:47.9 100
141 Kuusinen, Signe SR Brattleboro Area Middle S 10:00.9 16:48.3 101
142 Kilgore, Sydney JR Deerfield Community School 10:01.6 16:49.5  
143 Dikeman, Logan JR Rutland Middle School 10:06.0 16:56.8 102
144 White, Mckenna JR Otter Valley 10:07.1 16:58.8  
145 Roy, Abigail JR Mt. Abraham 10:08.6 17:01.2  
146 Congdon, Skyler SR Riverside Middle School 10:13.5 17:09.5  
147 Short, Sebrina JR BFA Fairfax 10:20.7 17:21.6  
148 Barry-Stoughton, Jenna SR Brattleboro Area Middle S 10:27.0 17:32.0 103
149 Gakapoulos, Madison JR Hampton Academy 10:36.3 17:47.7  
150 Goodman, Fiona SR Brattleboro Area Middle S 10:39.7 17:53.4  
151 Vaughan, Kaziah SR Milton 11:17.2 18:56.3 104
152 O'Halloran, Juliana SO Milton 14:08.9 23:44.5 105
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:02 20:24 106 15 16 17 24 34 109 137
2 1:42:01 20:24 123 1 14 20 38 50 70 73
3 1:43:00 20:36 148 8 13 26 46 55 74 79
4 1:43:17 20:39 174 4 22 39 47 62 66 91
5 1:44:33 20:54 217 11 29 32 35 110 150 247
6 1:46:16 21:15 275 25 30 53 54 113 134 179
7 1:46:39 21:19 284 27 49 64 67 77 81 89
8 1:46:36 21:19 301 12 41 69 78 101 103 139
9 1:47:08 21:25 326 19 45 71 75 116 118 199
10 1:47:25 21:29 338 37 44 63 72 122 154 200
11 1:47:46 21:33 360 31 40 60 84 145 149 178
12 1:47:29 21:29 362 6 65 68 90 133 146 248
13 1:48:23 21:40 406 5 52 82 99 168    
14 1:48:24 21:40 407 18 23 33 156 177 184 195
15 1:48:58 21:47 410 42 51 87 92 138 203 204
16 1:49:35 21:55 439 48 56 97 115 123 142 143
17 1:49:59 21:59 514 2 104 128 136 144 155 159
18 1:50:44 22:08 532 10 105 106 148 163 176 192
19 North Country VT High Sch 1:50:57 22:11 537 7 76 114 158 182 244 268
20 1:54:06 22:49 676 93 111 129 153 190 198 256
21 1:54:58 22:59 707 59 98 167 172 211 213 288
22 1:54:45 22:57 723 9 108 130 231 245 295 305
23 1:55:36 23:07 744 28 86 165 222 243 278 289
24 1:56:08 23:13 778 121 126 169 175 187 191 226
25 1:56:37 23:19 821 3 152 170 237 259 274 282
26 1:57:39 23:31 841 36 94 196 254 261 264 348
27 1:58:01 23:36 844 43 57 208 253 283 286  
28 1:57:58 23:35 849 96 117 119 221 296 300 309
29 1:58:06 23:37 870 95 173 174 201 227    
30 1:58:22 23:40 877 85 131 207 224 230 271 291
31 1:58:17 23:39 880 120 160 171 189 240 270 292
32 1:58:25 23:41 885 61 164 209 217 234 238 258
33 Hampshire MA High School 1:59:04 23:48 894 58 127 186 229 294 310 334
34 1:58:57 23:47 921 124 157 206 214 220 265 284
35 1:58:54 23:46 922 112 162 197 215 236 241 269
36 1:59:34 23:54 934 21 135 249 257 272 273 311
37 Montpelier VT High School 2:00:10 24:02 945 102 107 180 255 301 332 340
38 2:01:00 24:12 1007 141 185 188 242 251 260 262
39 2:00:48 24:09 1010 151 202 210 219 228 266 279
40 2:02:07 24:25 1042 132 161 166 285 298 317  
41 2:02:29 24:29 1060 100 125 252 290 293 302 314
42 2:03:20 24:40 1067 88 193 218 246 322 324 331
43 2:04:51 24:58 1184 140 216 267 280 281 299 318
44 2:04:55 24:59 1194 183 225 235 275 276    
45 2:09:10 25:50 1223 83 181 307 319 333    
46 2:15:17 27:03 1280 80 194 330 337 339    
47 2:11:14 26:14 1393 223 239 287 321 323 351  
48 2:18:16 27:39 1418 147 277 308 341 345 349  
49 2:14:26 26:53 1419 205 250 306 320 338 346 347
50 2:15:28 27:05 1436 232 233 312 315 344    
51 2:20:31 28:06 1507 212 297 313 342 343    
52 2:20:38 28:07 1577 263 316 327 335 336    
53 2:18:21 27:40 1586 303 304 325 326 328 329 350
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Exeter 6:10.4 19:11.1  
2 Danis, Elisabeth SR Coe-Brown 6:14.3 19:22.9 1
3 Salis, Leya SR Bedford 6:16.5 19:30.0 2
4 Schoffield, Kristie SR Merrimack Valley 6:18.1 19:34.9 3
5 Gorman, Sophia SR Champlain Valley 6:18.3 19:35.4 4
6 Ogden, Katharine SR Stratton Mountain School 6:18.9 19:37.4 5
7 Sullivan, Violet SR Exeter 6:19.3 19:38.6  
8 Watterson, Sophie SR Burlington 6:19.9 19:40.6 6
9 Ellis, Avery SR North Country VT High Sch 6:21.9 19:46.7 7
10 Kattman, Gaelyn SR Glastonbury 6:22.6 19:48.8 8
11 Crompton, Kaylyn SR U-32 6:23.6 19:52.1 9
12 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia SR Amherst-Pelham 6:26.8 20:01.9 10
13 Brandon, Maddie SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:28.9 20:08.5 11
14 Farrington, Emma SR Essex 6:30.4 20:13.1 12
15 McArdle, Allison SR Glastonbury 6:30.8 20:14.3 13
16 Cormier, Julia SR Coe-Brown 6:31.1 20:15.3 14
17 D'Amelio, Maison SR Pinkerton 6:31.3 20:16.0 15
18 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:31.5 20:16.6 16
19 Sansing, Morgan SR Pinkerton 6:31.8 20:17.4 17
20 Zitzmann, Kate SR Barrington 6:32.3 20:19.0 18
21 Cunningham, Annie SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:32.5 20:19.6 19
22 Pratt, Alli SR Coe-Brown 6:33.5 20:22.8 20
23 Slager, Anna SR Gorham 6:33.8 20:23.6 21
24 Ireland, Jennifer SR Champlain Valley 6:34.2 20:24.8 22
25 Bishoop, Tea SR Barrington 6:34.6 20:26.0 23
26 Vaillancourt, Ariel SR Pinkerton 6:34.9 20:27.1 24
27 Earley, Shannon SR Souhegan 6:36.7 20:32.6 25
28 Stebbins, Kaylee SR Glastonbury 6:37.1 20:33.8 26
29 Ricci, Loren SR E.O. Smith 6:38.0 20:36.8 27
30 Lawrence, Sylvia SR Woodstock Academy 6:38.4 20:38.0 28
31 Coletti, Mary SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:38.7 20:39.0 29
32 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan 6:39.3 20:40.8 30
33 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:39.4 20:41.2 31
34 D'Amico, Kelsey SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:40.1 20:43.3 32
35 Zitzmann, Julia SR Barrington 6:40.7 20:45.0 33
36 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:40.8 20:45.3 34
37 Bouthillier, Lexie SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:40.9 20:45.5 35
38 Giesing, Isabella SR Oxbow 6:40.9 20:45.8 36
39 Macdonald, Emma SR East Greenwich 6:41.0 20:46.1 37
40 Laskowsky, Brooke SR Coe-Brown 6:41.2 20:46.5 38
41 Heininger, Meara SR Champlain Valley 6:41.2 20:46.8 39
42 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack 6:41.6 20:47.9 40
43 Martelle, Annemarie SR Essex 6:42.5 20:50.8 41
44 Bellomo, Katie SR Alvirne 6:44.2 20:55.9 42
45 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 6:44.4 20:56.4 43
46 Bremer, Kalie SR East Greenwich 6:44.7 20:57.4 44
47 Bostic, Neva SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:45.5 21:00.1 45
48 Anderson, Brittany SR Glastonbury 6:45.6 21:00.2 46
49 Sulva, Julie SR Champlain Valley 6:45.8 21:01.1 47
50 King, Ella SR Mt. Mansfield 6:47.8 21:07.1 48
51 Spaulding, McKenna SR E.O. Smith 6:49.5 21:12.4 49
52 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:49.9 21:13.8 50
53 Fontaine, Jessica SR Alvirne 6:51.7 21:19.3 51
54 Lehmann, Anna SR Stratton Mountain School 6:51.9 21:20.0 52
55 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 6:52.2 21:20.8 53
56 Hunt, Madeleine SR Souhegan 6:52.3 21:21.2 54
57 Wilcox, Sara SR Glastonbury 6:53.0 21:23.4 55
58 Devereux, Althea SR Mt. Mansfield 6:53.5 21:24.8 56
59 Fairbairn, Alison SR Dover 6:53.5 21:24.9 57
60 Prouty, Sophia SR Hampshire MA High School 6:54.0 21:26.5 58
61 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR Portsmouth 6:54.2 21:27.1 59
62 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:54.6 21:28.4 60
63 Hale, Erica SR Mount Anthony 6:54.8 21:28.8 61
64 Lacroix, Rosalie SR Champlain Valley 6:54.9 21:29.2 62
65 Berman, Rachel SR East Greenwich 6:55.4 21:30.7 63
66 Oliver, Erica SR E.O. Smith 6:55.8 21:32.0 64
67 Gafner-Bergeron, Sarah SR Burlington 6:55.9 21:32.3 65
68 Whitman, Ella SR Champlain Valley 6:56.0 21:32.7 66
69 Kissane, Molly SR E.O. Smith 6:56.1 21:32.8 67
70 Massey-Bierman, Marika SR Burlington 6:56.2 21:33.1 68
71 Van Allen, Kristyn SR Essex 6:57.5 21:37.3 69
72 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:57.8 21:38.2 70
73 Ryan, Hannah SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:58.0 21:38.9 71
74 Deakin, Ashton SR East Greenwich 6:58.4 21:40.0 72
75 McCusker, Ahna SR Coe-Brown 6:59.2 21:42.5 73
76 Wilcox, Julia SR Glastonbury 6:59.6 21:43.8 74
77 Hammer, Bettina SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:59.7 21:44.1 75
78 Ellis, Claire SR North Country VT High Sch 6:59.8 21:44.3 76
79 Morrison, Tessa SR E.O. Smith 7:00.1 21:45.2 77
80 Bisson, Hannah SR Essex 7:00.3 21:45.9 78
81 Naylor, Amanda SR Glastonbury 7:00.4 21:46.4 79
82 Boyden, Charlotte SR Rice Memorial 7:00.8 21:47.6 80
83 Rose, Elizabeth SR E.O. Smith 7:00.9 21:47.9 81
84 Coloutti, Halle SR Fair Haven VT High School 7:01.0 21:48.3  
85 Ogden, Charlotte SR Stratton Mountain School 7:01.7 21:50.2 82
86 Gallagher, Sarah SR Brattleboro 7:02.6 21:53.3 83
87 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack 7:02.8 21:53.9 84
88 Derry, Theresa SR Keene 7:02.9 21:54.0 85
89 Matsas, Hannah SR Woodstock Academy 7:03.0 21:54.5 86
90 Ross, Alexandra SR Glastonbury 7:03.2 21:55.1  
91 Saunders, Shaylyn SR Alvirne 7:03.5 21:55.8 87
92 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 7:04.0 21:57.6  
93 Brown, Katie SR BFA-Fairfax 7:04.1 21:57.8 88
94 Hughes, Kaylen SR Glastonbury 7:04.6 21:59.5  
95 Kaufman, Emily SR E.O. Smith 7:04.8 22:00.1 89
96 Paradiso, Eva SR Burlington 7:04.9 22:00.2 90
97 Schnell, Morgan SR Champlain Valley 7:05.0 22:00.6 91
98 Bradish, Jenna SR Alvirne 7:05.1 22:00.8 92
99 Cook, Meghan SR South Burlington 7:05.2 22:01.1 93
100 Giesing, Hannah SR Oxbow 7:05.6 22:02.4 94
101 Robinson, Lauren SR Nashua South 7:05.8 22:02.9 95
102 Ayers, Sarah SR E.O. Smith 7:06.2 22:04.2  
103 Mullins, Olivia SR Timberlane 7:06.5 22:05.1 96
104 Churchill, Ellie SR Mt. Mansfield 7:06.7 22:06.0 97
105 White, Sofia SR Portsmouth 7:06.9 22:06.5 98
106 Zlomanova, Vicky SR Stratton Mountain School 7:07.1 22:07.0 99
107 Spainhower, Megan SR Coe-Brown 7:07.2 22:07.4  
108 Townsend, Brooke SR Portland 7:07.4 22:08.2 100
109 James, Katie SR Essex 7:07.9 22:09.6 101
110 Noonan, Theresa SR Montpelier VT High School 7:08.1 22:10.2 102
111 Agricola, Jenna SR Essex 7:08.2 22:10.5 103
112 Synan, Sheila SR Bedford 7:08.3 22:10.8 104
113 Fricke, Augusta SR Amherst-Pelham 7:08.4 22:11.1 105
114 Lazzaro, Angela SR Milton 7:08.5 22:11.4  
115 Sawyer, Lydia SR Amherst-Pelham 7:08.7 22:12.1 106
116 Acosta, Caitlin SR Montpelier VT High School 7:08.9 22:12.7 107
117 Colnes, Jesse SR U-32 7:09.1 22:13.2 108
118 Farnsworth, Sadie SR Pinkerton 7:09.7 22:15.3 109
119 Allen, Erica SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:10.3 22:17.0 110
120 Thomas, Eliza SR South Burlington 7:10.5 22:17.8 111
121 Kimble, Caroline SR Middlebury 7:10.8 22:18.5 112
122 Reitter, Alissa SR Souhegan 7:11.8 22:21.8 113
123 Hastings, Kat SR Glastonbury 7:12.0 22:22.5  
124 Harder, Haley SR Champlain Valley 7:12.5 22:23.8  
125 Young, Callie SR North Country VT High Sch 7:12.8 22:24.7 114
126 Horvath, Alyssa SR E.O. Smith 7:12.9 22:25.2  
127 Nolan, Kira SR Mt. Mansfield 7:13.1 22:25.6 115
128 Peck, Allie SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:13.3 22:26.4 116
129 Linares, Michaela SR Chelsea 7:13.5 22:26.9  
130 Marshall, Olivia SR Timberlane 7:13.7 22:27.7 117
131 Douglas, Quaashie SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:13.8 22:27.8 118
132 Tarr, Meghan SR Timberlane 7:13.8 22:28.1 119
133 Comas-Altland, Martina SR Rutland 7:13.9 22:28.2 120
134 Maier, Lydia SR Burr and Burton 7:14.0 22:28.5 121
135 Salvadore, Lauren SR East Greenwich 7:14.8 22:31.1 122
136 Abbey, Flannery SR Mt. Mansfield 7:15.1 22:32.1 123
137 Bertrand, Willow SR Champlain Valley 7:16.1 22:34.9  
138 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 7:16.1 22:35.2 124
139 Dolan, Shannon SR Portland 7:16.2 22:35.5 125
140 Iannuzzi, Claire SR Burr and Burton 7:17.1 22:38.3 126
141 Reynolds, Charlotte SR Hampshire MA High School 7:17.3 22:38.7 127
142 Mailhot, Elizabeth SR Bedford 7:17.3 22:38.9 128
143 Zinn, Chloe SR South Burlington 7:17.6 22:39.8 129
144 Wolf, Allison SR U-32 7:17.7 22:40.1 130
145 Gorske, Sara SR Keene 7:18.6 22:42.9 131
146 Turner, Amanda SR Windham 7:18.7 22:43.2 132
147 Unger, Leena SR Burlington 7:18.8 22:43.6 133
148 Roberts, Allison SR Souhegan 7:19.0 22:44.2 134
149 Fortier, Meadow SR Gorham 7:19.3 22:45.0 135
150 Mahoney, Caroline SR Bedford 7:19.6 22:45.9 136
151 Lacey, Jessica SR Pinkerton 7:19.7 22:46.3 137
152 Bardsley, Amber SR Alvirne 7:19.9 22:46.7 138
153 Leveille, Feora SR Essex 7:20.8 22:49.6 139
154 Balch, Meaggie SR Thetford Academy 7:21.0 22:50.4 140
155 Tebeau-Sherry, Savannah SR Colchester 7:21.1 22:50.6 141
156 Lewis, Iris SR Mt. Mansfield 7:21.8 22:52.8 142
157 Valentine, Anna SR Mt. Mansfield 7:22.1 22:53.6 143
158 Flanagan, Delaney SR Bedford 7:22.3 22:54.4 144
159 Grover, Miranda SR Mt. Mansfield 7:22.5 22:54.8  
160 Fay, Abby SR Merrimack 7:22.6 22:55.3 145
161 Roundtree, Jenny SR Nashua North 7:22.9 22:56.2  
162 Causer, Ella SR Burlington 7:23.1 22:56.9 146
163 Prince, Zosia SR Lyndon Institute 7:23.9 22:59.2 147
164 Sherman, Claudia SR Mt. Mansfield 7:24.0 22:59.7  
165 Brena, Fernanda SR Amherst-Pelham 7:24.2 23:00.2 148
166 House, Rachel SR Merrimack 7:24.7 23:01.8 149
167 Early, Lizzie SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:25.2 23:03.2 150
168 Dooling, Caitlin SR Mt. Mansfield 7:26.1 23:06.1  
169 Rayner, Katie SR Milton 7:26.2 23:06.4  
170 Psilos, Anastasia SR Prout School 7:26.3 23:06.7 151
171 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley 7:26.5 23:07.5 152
172 McMahan, Emma SR Champlain Valley 7:27.0 23:09.0  
173 Duffy, Sierra SR South Burlington 7:28.1 23:12.4 153
174 Basler, Sarah SR East Greenwich 7:28.3 23:12.9 154
175 Bowen, Kayley SR Bedford 7:28.4 23:13.3 155
176 Miller-Johnson, Olivia SR Essex 7:28.7 23:14.2  
177 Trombley, Abby SR Essex 7:28.7 23:14.2  
178 Curran, Christina SR Barrington 7:28.9 23:14.8 156
179 Scibisz, Krista SR Winnacunnet 7:29.3 23:16.1 157
180 Searles, Loren SR North Country VT High Sch 7:29.4 23:16.5 158
181 Fountain, Kimberly SR Bedford 7:29.8 23:17.6 159
182 Kimmel, Emma SR Rutland 7:29.9 23:17.9 160
183 Clark, Kiana SR Windham 7:30.0 23:18.2 161
184 Welker, Isabelle SR Middlebury 7:30.1 23:18.6 162
185 Rege-Colt, Manali SR Amherst-Pelham 7:30.3 23:19.1 163
186 Villa Arreguin, Sarahi SR Mount Anthony 7:31.0 23:21.5 164
187 Eber, Brittany SR Woodstock Academy 7:32.4 23:25.6 165
188 Graves, Miranda SR E.O. Smith 7:32.5 23:26.1  
189 Kissane, Kathleen SR E.O. Smith 7:32.6 23:26.2  
190 Bennett, Eliza SR Windham 7:32.9 23:27.3 166
191 Scardina, Haley SR Portsmouth 7:33.3 23:28.6 167
192 Cobb, Alexandra SR Stratton Mountain School 7:33.4 23:28.7 168
193 Marion, Paige SR Burr and Burton 7:33.7 23:29.6 169
194 McBride, Phoebe SR Mt. Mansfield 7:33.8 23:30.0  
195 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 7:33.8 23:30.2 170
196 Ladabouche, Jillian SR Rutland 7:34.4 23:31.9 171
197 Kaplafka, Jessica SR Nashua North 7:34.8 23:33.1  
198 Lawson, Rebeckah SR Portsmouth 7:35.0 23:33.7 172
199 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 7:36.1 23:37.3 173
200 Mead, Harper SR Champlain Valley 7:36.3 23:37.7  
201 Murphy, Alanna SR Nashua South 7:36.3 23:37.8 174
202 Roberts, Tessa SR Burr and Burton 7:36.6 23:38.7 175
203 Bernier, Hannah SR Champlain Valley 7:36.8 23:39.5  
204 Hopley, Julia SR Amherst-Pelham 7:36.9 23:39.6 176
205 Wiley, Morocca SR Glastonbury 7:36.9 23:39.7  
206 Sefrenak, Lily SR Barrington 7:37.0 23:39.9 177
207 Pitten, Caroline SR Merrimack 7:37.3 23:41.0 178
208 Barretto, Madeline SR Souhegan 7:37.5 23:41.4 179
209 Stetter, Meredith SR Montpelier VT High School 7:37.5 23:41.7 180
210 Love, Fiona SR Champlain Valley 7:38.0 23:43.1  
211 Dick-Fiora, Emelia SR Brattleboro 7:38.2 23:43.8 181
212 Abele, Lucca SR North Country VT High Sch 7:38.8 23:45.6 182
213 Nerbonne, Mia SR Ponaganset 7:39.1 23:46.6 183
214 Kloc, Riley SR Barrington 7:40.0 23:49.5 184
215 Roberge, Shyanne SR Colchester 7:40.2 23:50.0 185
216 DeMarco, Mia SR Merrimack 7:40.5 23:50.8  
217 Adams, Amanda SR Hampshire MA High School 7:41.2 23:53.2 186
218 Utiger, Raili SR Burr and Burton 7:41.4 23:53.8 187
219 Groseclose, Katrina SR Colchester 7:41.7 23:54.7 188
220 Eddy, Giulia SR Essex 7:41.7 23:54.7  
221 Slawinski, Katherine SR Rutland 7:41.8 23:55.0 189
222 Duffy, Madison SR South Burlington 7:42.1 23:56.0 190
223 Tschaikowsky, Emma SR Burr and Burton 7:42.3 23:56.5 191
224 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian SR Amherst-Pelham 7:42.4 23:56.9 192
225 Peatman, Rachal SR BFA-Fairfax 7:42.5 23:57.0 193
226 Guyette, Mary SR Rice Memorial 7:42.8 23:58.2 194
227 Eller, Kerry SR Barrington 7:43.1 23:58.9 195
228 Carson, Emily SR Oxbow 7:43.2 23:59.2 196
229 Higgins, Maeve SR Champlain Valley 7:43.3 23:59.5  
230 Wallace, Kate SR Middlebury 7:43.3 23:59.6 197
231 Perrotte, Kelsey SR South Burlington 7:43.6 24:00.5 198
232 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan 7:44.0 24:01.8  
233 Young, Rory SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:44.2 24:02.4 199
234 Valente, Jillian SR East Greenwich RI High Sc 7:44.3 24:02.7 200
235 Mejia, Alaina SR Essex 7:45.4 24:06.0  
236 MacGregor, Jillian SR Nashua South 7:45.5 24:06.3 201
237 Glisson, Meghan SR Merrimack 7:45.9 24:07.5  
238 Pinch, Emily SR Prout School 7:46.4 24:09.1 202
239 Smigliani, Keanna SR Alvirne 7:46.5 24:09.4 203
240 Katsohis, Lizzie SR Alvirne 7:46.6 24:09.8 204
241 Winters, Maegan SR Chelsea 7:46.9 24:10.7  
242 Corbett, Sarah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:47.1 24:11.3 205
243 Clark, Lia SR Bellows Falls 7:47.3 24:12.0  
244 Russom, Brynne SR Mt. Mansfield 7:47.8 24:13.5  
245 Anderson, Sophia SR Peoples Academy VT 7:48.0 24:14.3  
246 Crowley, Allison SR Winnacunnet 7:48.4 24:15.6 206
247 Boyd-Tucker, Emi SR Keene 7:48.8 24:16.6 207
248 Erb, Caitlin SR Mt. Mansfield 7:48.8 24:16.8  
249 Cooke, Rebecca SR Dover 7:49.5 24:18.9 208
250 Zipprich, Brianna SR Mount Anthony 7:49.6 24:19.2 209
251 Beck, Callahan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:49.8 24:19.7  
252 DiSilvestro, Mira SR Prout School 7:49.9 24:20.1 210
253 Stearns, Loran SR Champlain Valley 7:50.5 24:22.1  
254 Powell, Maryellen SR Portsmouth 7:50.7 24:22.7 211
255 clement, courtney SR Randolph 7:50.9 24:23.1 212
256 Van Petten, Lily SR Portsmouth 7:51.0 24:23.6 213
257 Carlson, Blair SR Winnacunnet 7:51.1 24:23.8 214
258 Woods, Indigo SR Middlebury 7:51.2 24:24.2 215
259 Koppers, Ellenor SR Thetford Academy 7:51.3 24:24.3 216
260 Gabriel, Emmalene SR Mount Anthony 7:51.4 24:24.9 217
261 Eastman, Liliian SR BFA-Fairfax 7:51.6 24:25.4 218
262 Gosiminiski, Caitlin SR Prout School 7:51.9 24:26.5 219
263 Kacmarcik, Meaghan SR Winnacunnet 7:52.0 24:26.8 220
264 Pudvar, Bailey SR Champlain Valley 7:52.1 24:27.1  
265 Hawkes, Emma SR Timberlane 7:52.4 24:28.0 221
266 Gothreau, Shai-Lin SR Woodstock Academy 7:52.6 24:28.5 222
267 Achilles, Hannah SR Windsor 7:52.8 24:29.3  
268 Shumacher, Elise SR Essex 7:53.3 24:30.7  
269 Stott, Grace SR Lebanon 7:53.5 24:31.2 223
270 Parks, Callie SR Missisquoi VT High School 7:54.0 24:32.9  
271 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan 7:54.2 24:33.4  
272 Belfield, Arianna SR Mt. Mansfield 7:55.2 24:36.7  
273 Fryberger, Laura SR Keene 7:56.3 24:40.0 224
274 LoPiccolo, Charlotte SR Ponaganset 7:56.4 24:40.3 225
275 Williams, Emily SR Burr and Burton 7:56.8 24:41.4 226
276 Higgs, Riley SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:57.0 24:42.2  
277 Gutierrez, Margarita SR Nashua South 7:57.1 24:42.6 227
278 VanKirk, Mai Linh SR Essex 7:57.2 24:42.9  
279 Duval, Kayla SR Barrington 7:57.4 24:43.6  
280 King, Mariah SR Prout School 7:58.2 24:46.1 228
281 Touchet, Abigail SR Hampshire MA High School 7:58.7 24:47.5 229
282 Maxwell, Xia SR Glastonbury 7:59.0 24:48.4  
283 Horne, Grace SR Keene 7:59.2 24:49.0 230
284 Merrylees, Eliza SR U-32 7:59.3 24:49.3 231
285 Hoff, Ally SR Mt. Abraham 7:59.4 24:49.6 232
286 Leavitt, Delaynah SR Mt. Abraham 7:59.8 24:50.9 233
287 Kosaki, Asuka SR Mount Anthony 7:59.9 24:51.3 234
288 Morin, Rylee SR Ponaganset 8:00.5 24:53.0 235
289 Morris, Danielle SR Middlebury 8:00.8 24:54.0 236
290 Pilo, Isabelle SR Mt. Mansfield 8:00.9 24:54.3  
291 Brynn, Heidi SR Stowe 8:01.0 24:54.5  
292 Davis, Abby SR Merrimack Valley 8:01.8 24:57.0 237
293 Devereux, Eleanor SR Mt. Mansfield 8:02.3 24:58.6  
294 Bullett, Alexa SR Mount Anthony 8:02.6 24:59.6 238
295 Peterson, Brenna SR Lebanon 8:02.7 25:00.0 239
296 Buscher, Elora SR Champlain Valley 8:02.8 25:00.3  
297 Mathon, Margaret SR Champlain Valley 8:02.9 25:00.7  
298 Fisher, Ann SR Burr and Burton 8:03.7 25:03.1  
299 Cozzens, Lauren SR Rutland 8:04.1 25:04.3 240
300 Oster, Kate SR Middlebury 8:04.7 25:06.2 241
301 Berkhout, Lillie SR Burr and Burton 8:04.8 25:06.5  
302 Furlong, Grace SR Hartford 8:05.5 25:08.5  
303 Wu, Anne SR E.O. Smith 8:05.7 25:09.1  
304 Barmore, Cara SR Colchester 8:05.8 25:09.4 242
305 Feragne, Megan SR Woodstock Academy 8:05.9 25:09.8 243
306 Petzoldt, Rachel SR North Country VT High Sch 8:06.0 25:10.3 244
307 Baldauf, Kristin SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:06.3 25:11.0  
308 Davis-Noe, Anna SR U-32 8:06.4 25:11.4 245
309 Bohman, Hannah SR Champlain Valley 8:06.8 25:12.8  
310 Donahue, Scout SR BFA-Fairfax 8:07.1 25:13.5 246
311 Zupan, Allison SR Haddam-Killingworth 8:07.3 25:14.2 247
312 Demopolous, Nicole SR Barrington 8:07.5 25:14.8  
313 Rainville, Giselle SR Burlington 8:07.5 25:14.9 248
314 Albanese, Diana SR Gorham 8:07.6 25:15.3 249
315 Pappas, Morgan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:07.8 25:15.7 250
316 Dean, Anna SR Colchester 8:07.9 25:16.1 251
317 Cooper, Amelia SR Portland 8:08.6 25:18.3 252
318 Dennis, Emily SR Dover 8:08.9 25:19.1 253
319 Greenaway, Grace SR Nashua North 8:09.0 25:19.4  
320 Burgess, Leanne SR Oxbow 8:09.6 25:21.3 254
321 Gordon, Holly SR Montpelier VT High School 8:09.6 25:21.4 255
322 Huysman, Logan SR South Burlington 8:09.9 25:22.4 256
323 Barch, Margaret SR Essex 8:10.2 25:23.3  
324 Collins, Alexis SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:10.5 25:24.1  
325 Libby, Grace SR Gorham 8:10.9 25:25.3 257
326 Gelheiser, Makayla SR Mount Anthony 8:11.4 25:27.0 258
327 Ramirez-Richer, Emma SR Champlain Valley 8:11.7 25:28.0  
328 Giri, Ojashwi SR Merrimack Valley 8:11.9 25:28.4 259
329 Prevost, Maddie SR Colchester 8:12.5 25:30.2 260
330 Giesing, Alexandria SR Oxbow 8:12.6 25:30.8 261
331 Alessi, Sabrina SR Colchester 8:12.8 25:31.3 262
332 Doyle, Amanda SR Norwalk 8:13.0 25:31.8 263
333 Pryer, Cassidy SR Oxbow 8:13.0 25:32.0 264
334 Berkery, Mary SR Barrington 8:13.2 25:32.5  
335 Apiki, Julia SR Souhegan 8:13.8 25:34.3  
336 Long, Jenny SR Winnacunnet 8:14.8 25:37.4 265
337 Slusarczyk, Emily SR Prout School 8:15.3 25:39.2 266
338 Brown, Nicolette SR Thetford Academy 8:15.6 25:40.1 267
339 Beaulieu, Jessica SR South Burlington 8:16.0 25:41.2  
340 Koontz-Miller, Anica SR North Country VT High Sch 8:16.0 25:41.2 268
341 Padgett, Simian SR Burlington 8:16.2 25:42.0  
342 Fleming, Emily SR Middlebury 8:16.3 25:42.3 269
343 Courcelle, Delaney SR Rutland 8:16.5 25:42.9 270
344 Boyarsky, Caitlin SR Mt. Mansfield 8:16.8 25:43.6  
345 Neuharth, Katie SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:17.2 25:45.0  
346 Schillemat, Megan SR Keene 8:17.3 25:45.3 271
347 Hall, Brinn SR Gorham 8:17.5 25:45.9 272
348 Libby, Hannah SR Gorham 8:17.6 25:46.3 273
349 Aydinyan, Stephanie SR South Burlington 8:17.9 25:47.0  
350 Sockalexis, Willow SR Merrimack Valley 8:17.9 25:47.0 274
351 Bryant, Nicole SR Ponaganset 8:18.0 25:47.6 275
352 Nelson, Tori SR Ponaganset 8:18.2 25:48.1 276
353 Harris, Kylie SR Lyndon Institute 8:18.3 25:48.3 277
354 Stuart, Emma SR North Country VT High Sch 8:18.7 25:49.6  
355 Tucker, Stasia SR South Burlington 8:19.0 25:50.7  
356 Korzec, Kalina SR Mount Anthony 8:19.1 25:50.9  
357 Kimball, Allison SR Burr and Burton 8:19.7 25:52.6  
358 Feragne, Sydney SR Woodstock Academy 8:20.5 25:55.1 278
359 Yabroudy, Erin SR Prout School 8:20.9 25:56.6 279
360 Coates, Hannah SR Woodstock 8:21.0 25:56.8  
361 Schwarz, Hannah SR Thetford Academy 8:21.4 25:58.0 280
362 Swanson, Clare SR Thetford Academy 8:21.6 25:58.6 281
363 Perron, Diandra SR Merrimack Valley 8:21.7 25:58.9 282
364 Tobey, Sarah SR Essex 8:22.0 25:59.9  
365 Gembczynski, Kathleen SR Mt. Mansfield 8:22.2 26:00.4  
366 Erin, Cowden SR Barrington 8:22.5 26:01.4  
367 Grip, Meghan SR Burr and Burton 8:22.6 26:01.6  
368 Twombley, Heather SR Dover 8:22.7 26:02.2 283
369 Gaffney, Maeve SR Barrington 8:23.0 26:02.8  
370 Domingos, Isabelle SR Winnacunnet 8:23.0 26:02.9 284
371 Bailey, Denali SR Windham 8:23.8 26:05.4 285
372 Van Der Vliet, Kate SR Mt. Mansfield 8:24.1 26:06.3  
373 Jacobs, Adrianna SR Colchester 8:24.2 26:06.9  
374 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover 8:24.4 26:07.3 286
375 Bourne, Josie SR Lebanon 8:24.7 26:08.4 287
376 Nystrom, Greta SR Haddam-Killingworth 8:25.0 26:09.2  
377 Lieseur, Samantha SR Portsmouth 8:25.4 26:10.4 288
378 Kelleher, Allison SR Woodstock Academy 8:25.6 26:11.0 289
379 Springer, Erin SR Portland 8:25.6 26:11.0 290
380 Baker, Gwennyth SR Keene 8:25.9 26:11.9 291
381 Appenzeller, Jordan SR Essex 8:26.1 26:12.7  
382 Boisvert, Haley SR Merrimack 8:26.4 26:13.6  
383 Patnode, Alyson SR Keene 8:26.7 26:14.4  
384 Thibault, Hailey SR Colchester 8:27.2 26:16.0  
385 Crane, Miranda SR Merrimack Valley 8:27.4 26:16.8  
386 Wight, Emily SR Rutland 8:27.5 26:17.0 292
387 Berthiaume, Gracie SR Portland 8:27.6 26:17.1 293
388 Chase, Margaret SR Colchester 8:27.6 26:17.2  
389 Marek, Haley SR Hampshire MA High School 8:28.1 26:18.9 294
390 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 8:28.3 26:19.3  
391 Blomstrann, Kate SR E.O. Smith 8:29.3 26:22.6  
392 Jerome, Jenna SR U-32 8:29.9 26:24.5 295
393 O'Brien, Chloe SR South Burlington 8:30.1 26:25.0  
394 Cranmer, Katie SR E.O. Smith 8:30.2 26:25.4  
395 Berkery, Annie SR Barrington 8:30.4 26:25.9  
396 Wiles, Maria SR Middlebury 8:30.8 26:27.1  
397 Farone, Emily SR Timberlane 8:31.7 26:30.0 296
398 Clark, Emma SR Haddam-Killingworth 8:32.0 26:30.9  
399 hudson, janea SR Randolph 8:32.1 26:31.4 297
400 Harris, Eva SR Springfield 8:32.4 26:32.1  
401 Noorda, Brenna SR Souhegan 8:32.5 26:32.6  
402 Harris, Analyse SR Windham 8:32.8 26:33.6 298
403 Collas, Sopiha SR Vergennes 8:33.2 26:34.7  
404 Kaplan, Meridith SR Barrington 8:34.3 26:38.0  
405 Anderson, Olivia SR Peoples Academy VT 8:34.6 26:39.1  
406 Holtz, Mika SR South Burlington 8:34.8 26:39.7  
407 MacPhail, Pemma SR Thetford Academy 8:34.9 26:40.0 299
408 Pepin, Darielle SR North Country VT High Sch 8:35.3 26:41.1  
409 Powers, Ailise SR Prout School 8:35.9 26:42.9  
410 Douphinette, Kaitlin SR Timberlane 8:36.0 26:43.4 300
411 Gingold, Josie SR Montpelier VT High School 8:36.3 26:44.2 301
412 Cassidy, Amellia SR Colchester 8:36.9 26:46.3  
413 Tewsbury, Allison SR Portland 8:37.0 26:46.4 302
414 Dodge-Goshea, Kyla SR Otter Valley 8:37.0 26:46.6  
415 McManamon, Katy SR Burlington 8:37.1 26:46.9  
416 Spinks, Jade SR Spaulding 8:37.3 26:47.4 303
417 Moriarty, Leigh SR Mt. Mansfield 8:37.3 26:47.6  
418 Longchamp, Monica SR Spaulding 8:38.4 26:50.8 304
419 Morris, Melisa SR Essex 8:39.3 26:53.8  
420 Reilly, Alex SR U-32 8:39.5 26:54.2 305
421 Smiechowski, Anna SR Rutland 8:39.6 26:54.5  
422 Smith, Delaney SR North Country VT High Sch 8:40.1 26:56.0  
423 Cherrier, Allison SR Middlebury 8:40.5 26:57.4  
424 Marena, Isabella SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:40.6 26:57.8 306
425 Forbes, Megan SR Essex 8:40.7 26:57.9  
426 Leavestrom, Olivia SR Richford 8:40.8 26:58.2  
427 Patenaude, Molly SR Brattleboro 8:41.0 26:58.9 307
428 Boone, Julie SR Richford 8:41.3 27:00.0  
429 Murray, Izzi SR Amherst-Pelham 8:42.7 27:04.3  
430 Harris, Katey SR Lyndon Institute 8:43.8 27:07.7 308
431 Gannon, Katie SR Timberlane 8:44.6 27:10.2 309
432 Blomstrom, Sydney SR Hampshire MA High School 8:44.8 27:10.9 310
433 Bickford, Hayley SR Gorham 8:45.0 27:11.3 311
434 Maslauskas, Sophia SR Merrimack Valley 8:45.3 27:12.2  
435 Taggart, Harmony SR Mt. Abraham 8:46.2 27:15.0 312
436 Shelton, Grace SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:46.5 27:16.0  
437 robinson, lindsey SR Randolph 8:46.7 27:16.8 313
438 Paternostro, Michaela SR Portland 8:46.7 27:16.8 314
439 McHale, Delia SR Amherst-Pelham 8:47.0 27:17.5  
440 Beardwood, Alexandra SR Prout School 8:47.0 27:17.6  
441 Benham, Asley SR Portland 8:47.2 27:18.2  
442 Sterling, Michaela SR Rochester VT School 8:47.2 27:18.3  
443 Courville, Maggie SR Burlington 8:47.6 27:19.4  
444 St. Germain, Emily SR Rutland 8:47.7 27:19.7  
445 Holloway, Claire SR Mt. Abraham 8:48.2 27:21.2 315
446 Alfen, Juliane SR Norwalk 8:48.5 27:22.2 316
447 Packard, Sarah SR Windham 8:50.4 27:28.1 317
448 Harlow, Maggie SR Thetford Academy 8:50.6 27:28.7 318
449 Marlin, Julia SR South Burlington 8:51.0 27:30.0  
450 Langham, Emily SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:51.6 27:31.9  
451 Mulroy, Lauren SR Burr and Burton 8:51.8 27:32.4  
452 Carbone, Mullein SR Mt. Mansfield 8:51.9 27:32.7  
453 Takacs, Annie SR Brattleboro 8:51.9 27:32.8 319
454 Bauer, Emma SR Thetford Academy 8:52.2 27:33.8  
455 Bromery, Cate SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:52.6 27:34.8 320
456 Easton, Brianna SR Prout School 8:52.9 27:36.0  
457 Cicio, Gabrielle SR Northfield 8:53.9 27:39.0  
458 Marshia, Keegan SR Chelsea 8:54.8 27:41.7  
459 Merrill, Morgan SR Hartford 8:55.4 27:43.5  
460 Bissonette, Emily SR Colchester 8:55.6 27:44.3  
461 Lehrach, Ailsa SR Prout School 8:55.6 27:44.4  
462 Stott, Annabelle SR Lebanon 8:56.0 27:45.5 321
463 Hamel, Magane SR BFA-Fairfax 8:56.4 27:46.8 322
464 Burke, Anna SR Essex 8:57.1 27:48.9  
465 Hibner, Brianna SR Lebanon 8:57.3 27:49.7 323
466 Meader, Rachel SR Souhegan 8:57.5 27:50.2  
467 Kerr, Emily SR Portland 8:58.2 27:52.5  
468 Datillo, Laura SR South Burlington 8:59.7 27:57.0  
469 Skerrett, Elizabeth SR BFA-Fairfax 8:59.8 27:57.4 324
470 Perreault, Audrey SR Gorham 9:00.0 27:58.0  
471 Sandberg, Ava SR South Burlington 9:01.1 28:01.5  
472 Delbove, Becka SR Springfield 9:01.4 28:02.4  
473 Wells, Rachael SR Stowe 9:01.5 28:02.8  
474 Abate, Lauren SR Timberlane 9:02.5 28:05.8  
475 MacDonald, Zoe SR Spaulding 9:03.7 28:09.6 325
476 Coburn, Taylor SR Spaulding 9:03.9 28:10.1 326
477 Wehrli, Maria SR Amherst-Pelham 9:04.0 28:10.5  
478 Hyde, Sydney SR Haddam-Killingworth 9:04.2 28:11.1  
479 Coffey, Ilana SR Prout School 9:04.9 28:13.3  
480 D'Angelo, Gianna SR Portland 9:05.1 28:13.7  
481 French, Caitlin SR Rutland 9:05.7 28:15.6  
482 Winner, Sarah SR Haddam-Killingworth 9:06.1 28:16.8  
483 Serra, Julia SR Prout School 9:06.4 28:17.7  
484 Guiza, Johana SR Norwalk 9:06.4 28:18.0 327
485 Hutchinson, Makayla SR Merrimack 9:07.0 28:19.6  
486 Steves-Boey, Thea SR Burr and Burton 9:07.8 28:22.3  
487 Hacket, Sabrina SR Barrington 9:08.0 28:22.7  
488 Beach, Anna SR Spaulding 9:08.2 28:23.4 328
489 Smith, Natalie SR Thetford Academy 9:08.8 28:25.4  
490 Hammarstrom, Erica SR Spaulding 9:09.9 28:28.8 329
491 Liebrecht, Lyndsey SR Colchester 9:13.0 28:38.3  
492 Beers, Marley SR South Burlington 9:14.6 28:43.4  
493 Ludden, Rebecca SR Rice Memorial 9:15.0 28:44.6 330
494 Brown, Victoria SR BFA-Fairfax 9:15.1 28:45.0 331
495 Martineau, Adrienne SR E.O. Smith 9:15.3 28:45.6  
496 Haskell, Natalie SR Prout School 9:15.7 28:46.9  
497 Groves, Gretta SR Middlebury 9:16.5 28:49.3  
498 Bean, Juliette SR Inter-Lakes 9:16.8 28:50.0  
499 Stewart, Melissa SR Essex 9:17.4 28:52.0  
500 Hartl, Willa SR Amherst-Pelham 9:17.5 28:52.4  
501 Kimpton, Mikaela SR Prout School 9:18.1 28:54.2  
502 Chadwick, Julia SR Essex 9:18.4 28:55.1  
503 Arel, Andrea SR E.O. Smith 9:19.1 28:57.2  
504 Szabo, Jackie SR Fair Haven VT High School 9:19.4 28:58.4  
505 McCray, Lillian SR Hartford 9:20.1 29:00.3  
506 Braun, Eleanor SR Montpelier VT High School 9:20.2 29:00.7 332
507 Carasi-Scwartz, Francesca SR Brattleboro 9:20.6 29:02.0 333
508 Jasiorkowski, Camille SR Hampshire MA High School 9:21.6 29:05.2 334
509 Doherty, Hannah SR Winnacunnet 9:21.9 29:06.0  
510 Hersey, Rayven SR Springfield 9:22.0 29:06.2  
511 Agogliati, Lisa SR Portland 9:23.8 29:11.8  
512 Streeter, April SR Lake Region VT High Schoo 9:26.1 29:19.0  
513 Morrison Marks, Sophie SR Middlebury 9:26.1 29:19.0  
514 Stubbs, Macy SR Essex 9:26.4 29:20.0  
515 Wolfe, Rachel SR St. Johnsbury Academy 9:26.5 29:20.4  
516 Wilson, Rebekah SR Amherst-Pelham 9:26.5 29:20.4  
517 Labrie, Hannah SR Hampshire MA High School 9:26.6 29:20.7  
518 Domas, Sara SR Rochester VT School 9:27.0 29:21.9  
519 Kelly, Bridget SR Timberlane 9:27.3 29:22.8  
520 Shepard, Zoe SR Essex 9:30.9 29:33.9  
521 Boyle, Lily SR Souhegan 9:31.0 29:34.3  
522 Venuto, Julietta SR Norwalk 9:31.5 29:35.7 335
523 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 9:33.1 29:40.8  
524 Creammer, Victoria SR Colchester 9:33.3 29:41.4  
525 Caldwell, Anne SR Norwalk 9:36.3 29:50.8 336
526 Dambach, Lexy SR Peoples Academy VT 9:36.9 29:52.6  
527 Andrews, Olivia SR Timberlane 9:37.5 29:54.6  
528 Ficek, Rebekah SR BFA-Fairfax 9:38.5 29:57.6  
529 Church, Maria SR Burlington 9:39.5 30:00.7  
530 Thompson, Kristen SR Colchester 9:40.1 30:02.6  
531 Ferro, Sidney SR South Burlington 9:40.3 30:03.3  
532 Hull, Hailey SR Souhegan 9:40.4 30:03.6  
533 DiStephano, Abrianna SR South Burlington 9:44.5 30:16.2  
534 Niekrewicz, Ann SR Rice Memorial 9:44.6 30:16.7 337
535 Taylor, Kimberly SR Rochester VT School 9:45.8 30:20.4  
536 O'Hearn, Emma SR Inter-Lakes 9:46.1 30:21.4  
537 Binford, McKenna SR Rivendell 9:47.8 30:26.6  
538 Cushing, Bridget SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:47.9 30:26.7 338
539 Nouvo, Sofia SR Rice Memorial 9:49.0 30:30.3 339
540 McLaughlin, Caroline SR Amherst-Pelham 9:51.4 30:37.8  
541 Imbeau, Khylear SR Montpelier VT High School 9:51.8 30:38.9 340
542 Nelson, Kylen SR South Royalton VT High Sc 9:51.8 30:39.0  
543 Monahan, Abigail SR Essex 9:52.4 30:40.8  
544 Zhou, Madge SR Prout School 9:53.9 30:45.5  
545 Unger, Julia SR Souhegan 9:55.5 30:50.5  
546 George, Aliza SR South Royalton VT High Sc 9:56.8 30:54.4  
547 Ricker, Karina SR Rivendell 9:56.9 30:54.8  
548 Mallabar, Cassie SR Colchester 9:58.6 31:00.0  
549 Mattrick, Amelia SR Rochester VT School 9:59.1 31:01.7  
550 Danforth, Brittney SR Otter Valley 9:59.6 31:03.1  
551 Bean, Casie SR Lyndon Institute 9:59.7 31:03.5 341
552 Fleming, Shannon SR Rivendell 10:01.6 31:09.5  
553 dutton, anais SR Randolph 10:01.7 31:09.6 342
554 Joss, Miranda SR Prout School 10:01.7 31:09.8  
555 jones, cheyanne SR Randolph 10:02.0 31:10.7 343
556 O'Neil, Fiona SR Middlebury 10:02.1 31:11.0  
557 Funke, Cora SR Mt. Abraham 10:02.5 31:12.0 344
558 Savard, Mariah SR Milton 10:02.7 31:12.7  
559 Sethi, Tara SR Lyndon Institute 10:04.4 31:18.1 345
560 Bomal, Marine SR Winnacunnet 10:11.2 31:39.2  
561 Solorzano, Sabina SR Amherst-Pelham 10:12.0 31:41.7  
562 Powers, Kelli SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:12.4 31:42.9 346
563 Taylor, Katie SR Souhegan 10:15.3 31:52.1  
564 Chaput, Anna Maria SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:15.7 31:53.3 347
565 Mills, Gracie SR South Burlington 10:17.5 31:58.7  
566 Mace, Evelyn SR Oxbow 10:20.0 32:06.5 348
567 Kubecki, Angela SR Lyndon Institute 10:22.7 32:15.0 349
568 Donovan, Lauren SR South Burlington 10:22.8 32:15.2  
569 Beauchamp, Christy SR Rutland 10:22.9 32:15.6  
570 Eastland, Kate SR Souhegan 10:23.6 32:17.7  
571 Casey, Lauren SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:27.1 32:28.8  
572 Fitzgerald, Mary SR BFA-Fairfax 10:29.5 32:36.0  
573 Hewitt, Kailee SR Fair Haven VT High School 10:29.8 32:37.1  
574 Logan, Iza SR Essex 10:31.8 32:43.3  
575 Benoit, Aubrey SR Spaulding 10:32.0 32:43.9 350
576 Sanchez, Meilena SR Middlebury 10:37.0 32:59.4  
577 Sullivan, Faith SR Mount Anthony 10:42.8 33:17.5  
578 Waldner, Chelsea SR St. Johnsbury Academy 10:43.0 33:18.0  
579 Brandt, Alexandra SR Lebanon 10:47.4 33:31.7 351
580 Gill-Owen, Samantha SR Spaulding 10:47.9 33:33.3  
581 Oakman, Idela SR Fair Haven VT High School 10:48.2 33:34.1  
582 Storti, Brianna SR Spaulding 10:49.7 33:38.8  
583 Cunningham, Cheyenne SR Richford 10:52.5 33:47.5  
584 Tse, Lilia SR Rivendell 10:54.3 33:53.3  
585 Haigh, Abby SR Spaulding 10:55.0 33:55.3  
586 Provencher, Kenzie SR Mt. Mansfield 10:55.6 33:57.1  
587 Honigford, Cora SR South Royalton VT High Sc 10:56.2 33:59.0  
588 Toof, Cheyenne SR BFA-Fairfax 11:03.0 34:20.0  
589 Le, Kimberly SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 11:04.2 34:23.9  
590 Grasely, Alex SR Springfield 11:10.2 34:42.5  
591 McNickle, Abigail SR Portland 11:19.6 35:11.7  
592 Groseclose, Mikayla SR Colchester 11:23.5 35:23.8  
593 Valk, Heidi SR Portland 11:26.1 35:32.1  
594 Turner, Iseabal SR Portland 11:30.7 35:46.2  
595 Cooley, Laura SR Hartford 11:31.5 35:48.7  
596 Morris, Abigail SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 11:31.8 35:49.6  
597 Dennis, Megan SR Haddam-Killingworth 11:47.9 36:39.8  
598 Egbert, Madeline SR Burr and Burton 11:51.3 36:50.4  
599 Le, Laeticcia SR South Burlington 11:53.4 36:56.8  
600 Colony, Annika SR BFA-Fairfax 12:05.8 37:35.3  
601 Patry, Emma SR Milton 12:39.3 39:19.5  
602 Parrish, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 12:40.3 39:22.6  
603 Jarvis, Grace SR South Burlington 12:41.2 39:25.3  
604 Abdi, Aisha SR South Burlington 13:46.0 42:46.6  
605 Kable, Katiana SR Timberlane 13:46.8 42:49.1  
606 Martin, Ellie SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 14:47.7 45:58.4  
607 Kirby, Rebecca SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 14:48.5 46:00.9  
608 Whipple, Katherine SR Lake Region VT High Schoo 15:12.6 47:15.7  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:42 17:20 129 5 8 22 28 66 77 107
2 1:27:29 17:29 141 10 26 32 34 39 45 60
3 1:26:56 17:23 170 1 9 24 49 87 106 122
4 1:27:59 17:35 172 7 33 35 40 57 72 105
5 1:27:17 17:27 177 4 13 15 70 75 110 121
6 1:29:47 17:57 267 30 42 52 63 80 102 155
7 1:30:06 18:01 291 31 46 47 56 111 208 252
8 1:29:58 17:59 292 18 48 67 68 91 99 138
9 1:29:19 17:51 294 11 25 36 90 132 195 202
10 1:30:20 18:04 311 29 55 69 74 84 119 128
11 1:29:52 17:58 372 14 17 44 130 167 170 193
12 Barrington RI High School 1:31:20 18:16 402 38 73 93 95 103 186 196
13 1:31:02 18:12 465 3 53 92 135 182 217 228
14 1:32:19 18:27 533 27 76 118 154 158 171 183
15 1:32:22 18:28 553 19 59 124 164 187 190 199
16 1:32:57 18:35 569 54 88 140 143 144 165 180
17 1:33:08 18:37 583 50 101 117 123 192 290 335
18 1:33:25 18:41 615 97 113 125 134 146 147 152
19 1:33:01 18:36 624 6 61 86 191 280 283 296
20 1:33:29 18:41 625 96 112 127 139 151 163 176
21 1:32:43 18:32 628 12 16 37 276 287 319 331
22 1:34:03 18:48 677 71 89 141 179 197 207 242
23 1:33:54 18:46 680 23 62 148 216 231 249 273
24 1:33:53 18:46 700 21 126 145 203 205 223 255
24 1:34:08 18:49 700 43 131 133 159 234 302 304
26 1:34:25 18:53 719 58 137 142 178 204 232 238
27 1:34:15 18:51 723 104 136 153 162 168 174 224
28 1:34:50 18:58 754 51 109 184 200 210 353 362
29 1:35:16 19:03 797 65 116 175 181 260 318 344
30 1:35:55 19:11 869 20 78 215 270 286 298 346
31 1:36:20 19:16 899 81 82 235 247 254 258 294
32 1:36:17 19:15 901 85 160 201 222 233 261 317
33 1:35:35 19:07 910 2 114 248 268 278 355 373
34 1:37:20 19:28 969 79 98 213 279 300 303 305
35 1:37:18 19:27 987 41 188 206 271 281 403 404
36 1:37:13 19:26 1002 150 156 173 257 266 284 301
37 1:39:05 19:49 1069 108 115 219 264 363 374 375
38 1:38:38 19:43 1134 209 214 220 245 246 330 336
39 1:38:52 19:46 1137 225 226 227 229 230 282 292
40 1:39:05 19:49 1162 185 189 241 259 288 377  
40 1:40:38 20:07 1162 100 157 239 285 381 394 395
42 1:39:33 19:54 1185 149 194 237 289 316 354 361
43 1:39:51 19:58 1193 120 177 267 306 323 393 400
44 1:41:13 20:14 1272 129 243 265 275 360 366 392
45 1:41:40 20:20 1299 166 169 269 343 352    
46 1:40:56 20:11 1311 172 250 253 314 322 345 384
47 1:41:45 20:21 1323 94 277 295 328 329 340 386
48 1:43:31 20:42 1353 64 244 320 342 383 416  
49 1:44:24 20:52 1384 83 211 349 351 390 398  
50 1:43:16 20:39 1477 221 299 309 321 327 332 350
51 1:43:42 20:44 1518 272 310 311 312 313 325 339
52 1:45:51 21:10 1539 218 240 341 369 371 382 412
53 1:47:50 21:34 1582 212 236 359 387 388 411 420
54 1:46:05 21:13 1591 256 291 307 367 370 376 379
55 1:45:12 21:02 1601 297 308 324 334 338 356 365
56 1:47:50 21:34 1703 293 347 348 357 358 389 406
57 1:53:55 22:47 1710 161 333 391 408 417    
58 1:51:55 22:23 1770 274 315 372 396 413 419 421
59 1:53:43 22:44 1776 198 378 385 405 410 424 426
60 1:54:44 22:56 1800 263 337 380 402 418 427  
61 1:58:44 23:44 1807 262 326 397 399 423    
62 1:55:59 23:11 1838 251 364 401 407 415    
63 2:11:47 26:21 2038 368 409 414 422 425 428  
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Neish, Randy SR Glastonbury 5:13.1 16:12.9 1
2 Daly, Cameron SR Inter-Lakes 5:18.5 16:29.7 2
3 Briody, Patrick SR E.O. Smith 5:19.4 16:32.5 3
4 THOMPSON, DREW SR Fairfield College Prep 5:23.4 16:45.0 4
5 Beaudette, Kyle SR Amity Reg. 5:24.2 16:47.3 5
6 Kimball, Liam SR Timberlane 5:24.3 16:47.6 6
7 Marshall, Tyler SR Champlain Valley 5:24.4 16:47.9 7
8 Block, Harrison SR Amity Reg. 5:24.9 16:49.6 8
9 Connery, Alex SR Glastonbury 5:26.1 16:53.2 9
10 Cronin, Jackson SR East Greenwich 5:26.7 16:55.2 10
11 Garrelts, Cameron SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:27.5 16:57.6 11
12 Mears, Isaac SR Montpelier 5:28.2 16:59.7 12
13 CRIST, GEORGE SR Fairfield College Prep 5:28.6 17:01.1 13
14 Westhoff, Kendall SR Alvirne 5:28.9 17:02.0 14
15 MCGOWEN, JACK SR Fairfield College Prep 5:29.5 17:03.8 15
16 Hynes, Matt SR Montpelier 5:32.0 17:11.5 16
17 Bellomo, Noah SR Alvirne 5:32.2 17:12.1 17
18 Looke, Stephen SR U-32 5:32.4 17:12.7 18
19 Carbone, Justin SR Exeter 5:33.2 17:15.4  
20 Greenleaf, Alan SR Ponaganset 5:34.2 17:18.5 19
21 McGovern, William SR Stowe 5:34.5 17:19.5 20
22 Southard, Jesse SR Gorham 5:35.5 17:22.4 21
23 Crane, Connor SR Amity Reg. 5:36.1 17:24.3 22
24 Stegman, Troy SR Wethersfield 5:37.3 17:28.1 23
25 Reeves, Chris SR Glastonbury 5:37.5 17:28.7 24
26 Schumann, Dan SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:37.8 17:29.5 25
27 Higgins, Joe SR East Greenwich 5:38.0 17:30.4 26
28 Feehan, Peter SR Essex 5:38.3 17:31.3 27
29 Cannata, Timothy SR Amity Reg. 5:38.6 17:32.0 28
30 Houchens, Trevor SR South Burlington 5:38.9 17:33.1 29
31 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:39.4 17:34.7 30
32 Muise, Connor SR Nashua North 5:39.7 17:35.6 31
33 DePriest, Dylan SR East Greenwich 5:40.4 17:37.7 32
34 McClellan, Calvin SR Champlain Valley 5:40.9 17:39.1 33
35 Sanzi, Tim SR East Greenwich RI High Sc 5:41.1 17:39.9 34
36 Bishop, Baxter SR Champlain Valley 5:41.7 17:41.8 35
37 Spector, Jonah SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:41.9 17:42.5 36
38 Hoyne-Grosvenor, Jeremy SR Montpelier 5:42.1 17:43.1 37
39 Ivatts, Hayden SR Barrington RI High School 5:42.3 17:43.6 38
40 Gannon, Alec SR East Greenwich 5:43.1 17:46.2 39
41 Spillane, Harken SR Champlain Valley 5:43.2 17:46.5 40
42 John, Walker SR Merrimack Valley 5:43.4 17:47.1 41
43 Nelson, Jared SR Coe-Brown 5:43.5 17:47.4 42
44 Breton, Ben SR Windham 5:44.4 17:50.0 43
45 D'Amico, Richard SR Alvirne 5:45.3 17:52.8 44
46 Sommer, Jack SR East Greenwich 5:45.6 17:53.8 45
47 Inzerillo, Brian SR Nashua North 5:46.2 17:55.8 46
48 McIntosh, Simon SR Nashua North 5:46.7 17:57.3 47
49 Smoller, Nathan SR U-32 5:47.2 17:58.7 48
50 Dency, Chris SR Glastonbury 5:47.3 17:59.1 49
51 Haig, William SR Stratton Mountain School 5:47.4 17:59.3 50
52 McDonough, Hunter SR Woodstock 5:47.4 17:59.5 51
53 Groves, River SR Coe-Brown 5:47.8 18:00.7 52
54 Timmer, Kyle SR E.O. Smith 5:48.0 18:01.2 53
55 Wofford, Tre SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:48.1 18:01.5 54
56 Moran, Ben SR South Burlington 5:48.2 18:02.0 55
57 Adams, Sheamus SR Nashua North 5:48.6 18:03.1 56
58 Wong, Tyler SR Champlain Valley 5:49.0 18:04.5 57
59 Dregallo, David SR Middlebury 5:49.3 18:05.2 58
60 Harwood, Sam SR Ponaganset 5:49.3 18:05.3 59
61 Perretta, Hank SR East Greenwich 5:49.7 18:06.7 60
62 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:49.9 18:07.3 61
63 Heavren, Brian SR Wethersfield 5:50.1 18:07.7 62
64 DeLuca, Davio SR Coe-Brown 5:50.2 18:08.1 63
65 Tallent, Cody SR Bellows Falls 5:50.4 18:08.8 64
66 Freitas-Eagan, Isaac SR Brattleboro 5:50.6 18:09.3 65
67 Burford, Andrew SR Amity Reg. 5:50.8 18:10.0 66
68 Landry, Ellis SR U-32 5:50.9 18:10.4 67
69 Davis-Noe, Ben SR U-32 5:51.1 18:11.0 68
70 Le, Kevin SR South Burlington 5:51.3 18:11.5 69
71 Prosseda, Dante SR East Greenwich 5:51.4 18:11.8  
72 NILSSON, CHRIS SR Fairfield College Prep 5:51.4 18:12.0 70
73 McBride, Elliott SR Mt. Mansfield 5:51.6 18:12.5 71
74 Leonard, Jared SR Champlain Valley 5:51.7 18:12.9 72
75 Connelly, Will SR Barrington RI High School 5:51.9 18:13.5 73
76 Sheffield, Ethan SR South Burlington 5:52.3 18:14.7 74
77 O'CONNOR, JACK SR Fairfield College Prep 5:52.7 18:15.8 75
78 Martin, Sully SR Essex 5:52.8 18:16.2 76
79 MacKay, Ryan SR Amity Reg. 5:52.9 18:16.5 77
80 Loughran, Keegan SR Stowe 5:53.0 18:16.7 78
81 Lorman, Matt SR Rutland 5:53.0 18:17.0 79
82 Flanagan, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:53.2 18:17.3 80
83 Earley, Garrett SR Souhegan 5:53.3 18:17.6 81
84 Seguin, Billy SR Souhegan 5:53.4 18:18.0 82
85 Silver-VanMeter, Malcolm SR Thetford Academy 5:53.7 18:19.2 83
86 Hauman, Jackson SR South Burlington 5:53.8 18:19.3 84
87 Nash, James SR Bedford 5:54.0 18:19.9 85
88 Kimball, Niall SR Timberlane 5:54.7 18:22.3 86
89 LeClaire, Spencer SR Glastonbury 5:54.8 18:22.6 87
90 Adams, Kyle SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:55.3 18:24.0 88
91 Moreau, Brooks SR Mt. Mansfield 5:55.4 18:24.3 89
92 Meredith, Andrew SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:55.5 18:24.6 90
93 Perkins, Jules SR U-32 5:56.0 18:26.1 91
94 Morrison, Finn SR E.O. Smith 5:56.1 18:26.4 92
95 Portelli, Dominic SR Barrington RI High School 5:56.1 18:26.4 93
96 Tacey, David SR Portland 5:56.2 18:26.9 94
97 Auber, Grant SR Barrington RI High School 5:56.3 18:27.1 95
98 Crawford, Carl SR Burlington 5:56.4 18:27.5 96
99 King, Mitch SR Nashua South 5:56.6 18:27.9 97
100 Roussel, Austin SR Rutland 5:56.7 18:28.3 98
101 Root, Jackson SR U-32 5:56.9 18:28.8 99
102 Yacawych, Warren SR Northfield 5:57.0 18:29.3 100
103 Ogden, Ben SR Stratton Mountain School 5:57.3 18:30.1 101
104 Pratt, Chris SR Coe-Brown 5:57.3 18:30.1 102
105 Wicker, George SR Barrington RI High School 5:57.4 18:30.4 103
106 Mau, Kyle SR Dover 5:57.5 18:30.9 104
107 McAuliffe, Justin SR Champlain Valley 5:57.6 18:31.1 105
108 Wilcox, Sam SR Glastonbury 5:57.6 18:31.2 106
109 Cianciolo, Colin SR East Greenwich 5:57.8 18:31.7  
110 Maranetz, Theodore SR Amity Reg. 5:57.9 18:32.0 107
111 Ferro, Mike SR Milton 5:58.1 18:32.7 108
112 Whittaker, Justin SR Woodstock 5:58.5 18:33.8 109
113 NEWCOMB, DREW SR Fairfield College Prep 5:58.5 18:33.9 110
114 Taper, James SR Nashua North 5:58.7 18:34.6 111
115 Kissam, Simon SR Burlington 5:58.8 18:34.9 112
116 Canfield, Conor SR Nashua South 5:59.0 18:35.6 113
117 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:59.1 18:35.9 114
118 Joseph, Ryan SR Milton 5:59.2 18:36.2 115
119 Koch, Jonah SR Brattleboro 5:59.6 18:37.3 116
120 Boswell, Russell SR Stratton Mountain School 5:59.8 18:37.8 117
121 Stewart, Ben SR Essex 5:59.9 18:38.4 118
122 Calcagni, Lucas SR South Burlington 6:00.0 18:38.5 119
123 Harriman, Raphael SR Lebanon 6:00.1 18:38.8 120
124 TRISTINE, EDWARD SR Fairfield College Prep 6:00.3 18:39.5 121
125 Conti, Joey SR Glastonbury 6:00.4 18:39.7 122
126 Witkowski, Adam SR Stratton Mountain School 6:00.5 18:40.2 123
127 Wahl, Jon SR Ponaganset 6:00.8 18:41.1 124
128 van Batenburg, Aiden SR Nashua South 6:00.9 18:41.3 125
129 Jones, Collin SR Gorham 6:01.0 18:41.7 126
130 Padgett, Charlie SR Burlington 6:01.1 18:42.1 127
131 Dustira, Tom SR South Burlington 6:01.3 18:42.5 128
132 kaplan, isaac SR Randolph 6:01.6 18:43.5 129
133 Mooers, Cameron SR Alvirne 6:01.9 18:44.4 130
134 Rosborough, Mason SR Windham 6:02.0 18:44.9 131
135 Brown, Doug SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:02.3 18:45.8 132
136 Bennett, Jeremy SR Windham 6:02.4 18:46.1 133
137 North, Tyler SR Nashua South 6:02.9 18:47.5 134
138 Lee, Joe SR E.O. Smith 6:02.9 18:47.7 135
139 Foligno, Thomas SR Dover 6:03.0 18:48.0 136
140 Yoo, Nick SR Amity Reg. 6:03.1 18:48.2  
141 Landis, Willem SR Middlebury 6:03.2 18:48.5 137
142 Corris, Brendan SR Amity Reg. 6:03.2 18:48.6  
143 Crompton, Andrew SR U-32 6:03.3 18:48.8 138
144 Plympton, Matt SR East Greenwich 6:03.5 18:49.5  
145 Van Buren, Eli SR Burlington 6:03.5 18:49.6 139
146 Avery, Bodie SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:03.7 18:50.0 140
147 Wright, Jackson SR Mt. Mansfield 6:03.7 18:50.1 141
148 Ganey, Henry SR Middlebury 6:03.9 18:50.7 142
149 Forester, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:04.0 18:51.0 143
150 Ming, Jayden SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:04.2 18:51.7 144
151 Pratt, Sean SR Gorham 6:04.4 18:52.1 145
152 Kakalec, Nathan SR South Burlington 6:04.5 18:52.5  
153 Farrell, Casey SR Glastonbury 6:04.6 18:53.0  
154 North, Ryan SR Nashua South 6:04.7 18:53.2 146
155 Hawkins, Corey SR Nashua South 6:05.1 18:54.3 147
156 Livingston, Brendan SR Wethersfield 6:05.1 18:54.5 148
157 Page, Evan SR Mount Anthony 6:05.3 18:55.0 149
158 Connors, Aidan SR Colchester 6:05.4 18:55.4 150
159 Weldon, Henry SR Burlington 6:05.4 18:55.5 151
160 Vermette, Ryan SR Nashua South 6:05.6 18:56.1 152
161 Zabkar, Hunter SR Dover 6:05.7 18:56.4 153
162 Moran, Jake SR Essex 6:05.8 18:56.5 154
163 Martinez, Kyle SR East Greenwich 6:05.8 18:56.7  
164 Jardon, Tristan SR Coe-Brown 6:05.9 18:56.9 155
165 Frank, Alex SR Colchester 6:06.0 18:57.1 156
166 Hall, Oliver SR Northfield 6:06.0 18:57.4 157
167 Wagner, Jake SR Essex 6:06.1 18:57.5 158
168 Campbell, Cole SR East Greenwich 6:06.1 18:57.6  
169 Preston, Reese SR Windham 6:06.2 18:58.0 159
170 Sherwin, Philip SR Bedford 6:06.2 18:58.0 160
171 Reardon, Aidan SR Spaulding 6:06.3 18:58.3 161
172 Little, Erik SR Dover 6:06.5 18:58.7 162
173 Higgins, Thomas SR Burlington 6:06.6 18:59.2 163
174 Harwood, Jacob SR Ponaganset 6:06.7 18:59.5 164
175 Word-Sims, Brian SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:07.0 19:00.3 165
176 Bingham, Aleksei SR North Country 6:07.1 19:00.7 166
177 Robert, Matt SR Alvirne 6:07.2 19:01.1 167
178 Goff, Connor SR Dover 6:07.4 19:01.7 168
179 Edraney, Kieran SR U-32 6:07.6 19:02.3  
180 Giroux, Alex SR North Country 6:09.1 19:06.8 169
181 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Alvirne 6:09.2 19:07.2 170
182 Lyle, Ian SR Essex 6:09.4 19:07.8 171
183 Fallon, Kyle SR Norwalk 6:09.4 19:07.9 172
184 Mastrangelo, Christopher SR Amity Reg. 6:09.6 19:08.3  
185 Sarrazin, Ian SR Colchester 6:09.7 19:08.9 173
186 Retrosi, Chase SR Dover 6:09.8 19:09.1 174
187 Meachen, Josh SR Brattleboro 6:10.0 19:09.8 175
188 SHELDON, MCKINNON SR Fairfield College Prep 6:10.1 19:09.9  
189 Barker, Christopher SR Burlington 6:10.4 19:10.8 176
190 Downs, Brian SR Lebanon 6:10.7 19:11.8 177
191 Standard, Eli SR Burlington 6:10.8 19:12.2  
192 Broucke, Tobias SR Middlebury 6:10.9 19:12.6 178
193 Cobb, Tim SR Mt. Mansfield 6:11.1 19:13.0 179
194 Steyn, Ralph SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:11.3 19:13.8 180
195 Costa-Walsh, Colin SR Brattleboro 6:11.6 19:14.6 181
196 Balkus, Brian SR E.O. Smith 6:11.7 19:14.9 182
197 Rodrigue-Hotchkiss, Nate SR Essex 6:11.7 19:15.1 183
198 Bassette, Matthew SR Woodstock 6:12.2 19:16.7 184
199 Cawley, Brandon SR Portsmouth 6:12.5 19:17.3 185
200 Augustin, Max SR Barrington RI High School 6:12.6 19:17.9 186
201 Beltram, Declan SR Ponaganset 6:12.9 19:18.8 187
202 Favereau-Smith, Zac SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:13.0 19:19.1  
203 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:13.1 19:19.4 188
204 Leary, Ezra SR Portsmouth 6:13.3 19:20.0 189
205 Drexler, Koehl SR Ponaganset 6:13.5 19:20.6 190
206 Swanney, Jacob SR Timberlane 6:13.6 19:20.8 191
207 Munns, Conor SR Stratton Mountain School 6:13.6 19:20.9 192
208 Descoteau, James SR Alvirne 6:13.8 19:21.4 193
209 Tobin, Shawn SR Mount Anthony 6:14.0 19:22.2 194
210 McCabe, Connor SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:14.4 19:23.3 195
211 Lentz, Thad SR Barrington RI High School 6:14.4 19:23.4 196
212 Coulter, Nate SR Mt. Mansfield 6:14.5 19:23.8 197
213 Hutcheon, Angus SR Essex 6:14.6 19:24.1  
214 Roberts, Josh SR Lake Region 6:14.8 19:24.5 198
215 Harkness, Tom SR Ponaganset 6:14.9 19:24.9 199
216 Rene, Matt SR Ponaganset 6:15.0 19:25.4  
217 Gooley, Patrick SR Champlain Valley 6:15.6 19:27.2  
218 Bollinger, Charlie SR Woodstock 6:15.7 19:27.5 200
219 O'Neil, Luke SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:15.7 19:27.5  
220 Rainey, Anthony SR Bedford 6:15.8 19:27.6 201
221 Callis, Michael SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:15.9 19:28.1 202
222 Bernier, Thomas SR Gorham 6:16.1 19:28.7 203
223 Garner, Chris SR Middlebury 6:16.2 19:29.0 204
224 Chase, Anthony SR Gorham 6:16.3 19:29.2 205
225 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 6:16.4 19:29.5 206
226 Miller, Noah SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:16.6 19:30.2  
227 Hayden, Sam SR Mt. Mansfield 6:16.8 19:30.9 207
228 Castle, Mason SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:16.9 19:31.0  
229 Prince, Guideon SR Nashua North 6:17.1 19:31.8 208
230 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 6:17.2 19:32.1 209
231 BYRNE, PATRICK SR Fairfield College Prep 6:17.4 19:32.7  
232 Marsicovetere, Ben SR Woodstock 6:17.5 19:33.0 210
233 Spelman, Ian SR Thetford Academy 6:17.7 19:33.6 211
234 Jon, Puffer SR Oxbow 6:17.9 19:34.1 212
235 Cozzens, Nathan SR Rutland 6:18.1 19:34.8 213
236 Fiorentini, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 6:18.1 19:34.9 214
237 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 6:18.1 19:35.0  
238 Rainville, Blaise SR Burlington 6:18.2 19:35.2  
239 Bernheisel, Aidan SR Stowe 6:18.4 19:35.9 215
240 Schick, Kenyon SR Exeter 6:18.7 19:36.8  
241 Copeck, Christopher SR Glastonbury 6:18.7 19:36.9  
242 Grabowski, Griffin SR Wethersfield 6:18.8 19:37.0 216
243 Beer, Matt SR Champlain Valley 6:19.0 19:37.6  
244 Ecsedy, Kevin SR E.O. Smith 6:19.1 19:37.8 217
245 McClintock, Richard SR Rice Memorial 6:19.5 19:39.1 218
246 Popke, Zach SR Milton 6:19.8 19:40.2 219
247 McCollister, Ethan SR U-32 6:20.0 19:40.8  
248 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 6:20.1 19:41.0 220
249 Koskinen, Jack SR Champlain Valley 6:20.1 19:41.1  
250 Hakey, Jake SR BFA-Fairfax 6:20.4 19:42.0 221
251 Bird, Chris SR Essex 6:20.6 19:42.7  
252 Faxon, Brian SR Bedford 6:20.8 19:43.3 222
253 Anis, Shaye SR Barrington RI High School 6:21.1 19:44.1  
254 Patterson, Trevor SR U-32 6:21.4 19:45.0  
255 Tracy, Cameron SR Gorham 6:21.4 19:45.1 223
256 Van Aken, Michael SR Dover 6:21.5 19:45.4 224
257 Schmitt, Clark SR Champlain Valley 6:21.5 19:45.5  
258 Archambault, Jack SR Woodstock Academy 6:21.6 19:45.7 225
259 Sullivan, Austin SR Missisquoi VT High School 6:21.7 19:45.9  
260 Cheney, Michael SR Woodstock Academy 6:21.7 19:46.0 226
261 Chace, Max SR Woodstock Academy 6:21.8 19:46.3 227
262 Evans, Will SR E.O. Smith 6:22.0 19:46.8 228
263 Haines, Zoran SR Woodstock Academy 6:22.0 19:47.1 229
264 Fournier, Sam SR Woodstock Academy 6:22.2 19:47.5 230
265 Tougas, Garrett SR Wethersfield 6:22.2 19:47.5 231
266 Ferguson, Matt SR Middlebury 6:22.3 19:47.9 232
267 Lahey, Ben SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:22.5 19:48.6  
268 CRANE, ANDREW SR Fairfield College Prep 6:22.6 19:48.7  
269 Silver, Bradley SR Bedford 6:22.7 19:49.0 233
270 Yost, Wyatt SR Windham 6:22.8 19:49.3 234
271 Gooley, Dylan SR Champlain Valley 6:22.8 19:49.6  
272 Gugliemo, Charles SR Barrington RI High School 6:22.9 19:49.9  
273 Sodders, Nathan SR Souhegan 6:22.9 19:49.9 235
274 Rakowski, Ben SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:23.0 19:50.2  
275 Flaucher, Chris SR E.O. Smith 6:23.1 19:50.3  
276 Grant, Jayden SR Champlain Valley 6:23.3 19:51.0  
277 Gordon, Alex SR South Burlington 6:23.3 19:51.0  
278 Shaw, Griffin SR Oxbow 6:23.4 19:51.5 236
279 Dee, Vitaly SR Mount Anthony 6:23.7 19:52.2 237
280 Silberman, Alexandre SR Burlington 6:23.7 19:52.2  
281 Plouffe, Nikhil SR Middlebury 6:23.8 19:52.5 238
282 Marble, Sam SR Northfield 6:23.9 19:52.7 239
283 TERRY, COLIN SR Fairfield College Prep 6:24.0 19:53.1  
284 Wagner, Daniel SR Rice Memorial 6:24.1 19:53.4 240
285 Gramitt, Noah SR Portsmouth 6:24.1 19:53.4 241
286 Hale, Gage SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:24.1 19:53.6  
287 Tate, Haven SR Middlebury 6:24.3 19:54.1  
288 Richardson, Dan SR Ponaganset 6:24.4 19:54.4  
289 Marcus, Cameron SR Mt. Mansfield 6:24.4 19:54.5 242
290 kaplan, jacob SR Randolph 6:24.6 19:55.0 243
291 Potter, Nicolas SR Bellows Falls 6:24.6 19:55.0 244
292 McCann, Jared SR Winnacunnet 6:24.7 19:55.4 245
293 Cummings, Aidan SR Mt. Mansfield 6:24.8 19:55.6  
294 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet 6:24.8 19:55.7 246
295 Eells, Paul SR Mt. Mansfield 6:24.9 19:55.8  
296 Garcia, Steven SR Mt. Mansfield 6:24.9 19:56.1  
297 McGartoll, Conor SR Barrington RI High School 6:25.0 19:56.3  
298 Smith-Miodownik, Lucaiah SR Mt. Mansfield 6:25.0 19:56.3  
299 Lipkin, Thomas SR Souhegan 6:25.1 19:56.6 247
300 Bean, Ambrose SR Inter-Lakes 6:25.1 19:56.7 248
301 Hamelin, Nic SR Mt. Mansfield 6:25.2 19:56.9  
302 Diluvio, Carl SR Wethersfield 6:25.3 19:57.2 249
303 Patel, Vishva SR Norwalk 6:25.3 19:57.3 250
304 Coons, Devon SR Richford 6:25.3 19:57.4 251
305 Ireland, Max SR Nashua North 6:25.4 19:57.5 252
306 Valerie, Michael SR Norwalk 6:25.5 19:58.0 253
307 Bill, Cory SR E.O. Smith 6:25.7 19:58.5  
308 Upton, Jake SR Souhegan 6:25.9 19:59.0 254
309 Tallmadge, August SR Burlington 6:25.9 19:59.1  
310 Monsen, Carlos SR Gorham 6:26.2 19:59.9 255
311 Stimpson, Andrew SR Lyndon Institute 6:26.2 20:00.0 256
312 Potter, Matt SR Champlain Valley 6:26.5 20:00.9  
313 Dell, Jacob SR Colchester 6:26.7 20:01.6 257
314 Hennessey, Calvin SR Barrington RI High School 6:27.2 20:03.2  
315 Manlogon, Kyle SR Souhegan 6:27.4 20:03.8 258
316 Briody, Seamus SR E.O. Smith 6:27.5 20:04.0  
317 Phipps, Matthew SR Hartford 6:27.5 20:04.1  
317 Fogarty, Patrick SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:27.5 20:04.1  
319 Dewitt, Eric SR Essex 6:27.7 20:04.6  
320 Shea, Ethan SR Portsmouth 6:27.8 20:04.9 259
321 Burdo, Dan SR Brattleboro 6:28.1 20:05.9 260
322 MacLeod, Ryan SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:28.1 20:06.1  
323 Fessenden, Drew SR Bedford 6:28.3 20:06.6 261
324 Barnes, Willy SR Sharon Academy 6:28.3 20:06.6 262
325 Gunness, James SR Barrington RI High School 6:28.4 20:06.9  
326 Jager, Tyler SR Burr and Burton 6:28.7 20:07.6 263
327 Bromley, Jared SR Milton 6:28.7 20:07.8 264
328 Bernier, Tyler SR Gorham 6:28.8 20:08.1  
329 Ford, Kent SR Burlington 6:28.8 20:08.2  
330 Amsden, Owen SR Burlington 6:28.8 20:08.2  
331 huffman, josh SR Randolph 6:29.2 20:09.2 265
332 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover 6:29.5 20:10.1  
333 Dean, Ethan SR Colchester 6:29.5 20:10.3 266
334 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 6:29.6 20:10.5 267
335 Goodrich, Connor SR Essex 6:29.7 20:10.9  
336 Donohoe, Liam SR Inter-Lakes 6:29.8 20:11.2 268
337 Snow, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 6:30.1 20:12.1  
338 KELLER, JOE SR Fairfield College Prep 6:30.1 20:12.2  
339 Swaney, Graham SR Mt. Mansfield 6:30.3 20:12.8  
340 Warner, Alex SR U-32 6:30.9 20:14.7  
341 Fort, Camden SR North Country 6:31.3 20:15.9 269
342 CORCORAN, MATT SR Fairfield College Prep 6:31.4 20:16.0  
343 Bottari, Troy SR Nashua North 6:31.5 20:16.5  
344 Mathisen, Sam SR Stowe 6:31.7 20:17.0 270
345 Bonyman, Liam SR Dover 6:31.9 20:17.7  
346 Lynch, Raging River SR Merrimack Valley 6:32.1 20:18.4 271
347 Carroll, Jack SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:32.3 20:18.9 272
348 King, Nate SR Mt. Mansfield 6:32.3 20:19.0  
349 Pazdziora, Matt SR Wethersfield 6:32.4 20:19.3 273
350 Ouimet, Joseph SR Fair Haven 6:32.5 20:19.5 274
351 ryan, brandon SR Randolph 6:32.5 20:19.7 275
352 Gordon, Kirby SR Montpelier 6:32.6 20:19.9 276
353 Archuleta, Anthony SR Portland 6:32.8 20:20.4 277
354 Martin, Theo SR Burlington 6:32.9 20:20.9  
355 Cooke, Andrew SR Barrington RI High School 6:33.0 20:21.1  
356 MacDonald, Connor SR South Burlington 6:33.1 20:21.6  
357 Hoffert, Henry SR U-32 6:33.2 20:21.7  
358 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 6:33.3 20:22.2 278
359 Eckenroyd, Bryce SR Nashua North 6:33.5 20:22.7  
360 French, Ryan SR Rutland 6:33.5 20:22.7 279
361 Desmond, Liam SR Timberlane 6:33.7 20:23.4 280
362 Guinard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley 6:33.9 20:24.0 281
363 White, Tom SR Woodstock Academy 6:34.0 20:24.1 282
364 Chaput, Jake SR Timberlane 6:34.1 20:24.6 283
365 Labrie, Kristian SR Colchester 6:34.3 20:25.0 284
366 Lemaire, Sam SR Wethersfield 6:34.3 20:25.3  
367 Anderson, Isaiah SR Northfield 6:34.5 20:25.8 285
368 Mahoney, Mitchell SR Nashua North 6:34.7 20:26.5  
369 Girt, Max SR Stowe 6:34.8 20:26.7 286
370 Beavin, Levi SR Montpelier 6:35.7 20:29.7 287
371 McKay, Colin SR South Burlington 6:35.8 20:29.8  
372 Smith, Wesley SR Otter Valley 6:35.9 20:30.1  
373 Gardner, Vincent SR Portsmouth 6:36.0 20:30.5 288
374 Cotton, Ben SR Champlain Valley 6:36.0 20:30.6  
375 Rockwell, Andrew SR Mount Anthony 6:36.3 20:31.5 289
376 Bazyk, Ben SR Barrington RI High School 6:36.4 20:31.8  
377 Grossman, Eli SR South Burlington 6:36.5 20:32.1  
378 O'Neil, Jon SR South Burlington 6:36.5 20:32.1  
379 Carlson, Matt SR Ponaganset 6:36.6 20:32.4  
380 Martin, Zander SR Stratton Mountain School 6:36.9 20:33.3 290
381 Whitcomb-Paulson, Lorenzo SR Lyndon Institute 6:37.0 20:33.5 291
382 Gould, Cylus SR Woodstock Academy 6:37.1 20:33.8 292
383 Norris, Gregory SR Hampshire 6:37.1 20:33.9 293
384 Garcia, Nick SR Souhegan 6:37.4 20:34.8 294
385 Kallajian, Brian SR Wethersfield 6:37.5 20:35.1  
386 McMillion, Brady SR Dover 6:37.6 20:35.3  
387 Trombly, Aidan SR Burlington 6:37.7 20:35.7  
388 Werbel, Noah SR Barrington RI High School 6:37.7 20:35.8  
389 Staub, Justin SR Portland 6:37.8 20:36.1 295
390 Nichols, Alexander SR Timberlane 6:37.9 20:36.3 296
391 Barrino, Avery SR South Burlington 6:38.0 20:36.6  
391 Mayer, Roman SR Mt. Abraham 6:38.0 20:36.6 297
393 Wells, Nathaniel SR Stowe 6:38.1 20:37.1 298
394 Carter, Jonathan SR Mt. Mansfield 6:38.2 20:37.2  
395 Roy, Michael SR BFA-Fairfax 6:38.2 20:37.3 299
396 White, Noah SR Rutland 6:38.2 20:37.4 300
397 Aley, Ray SR Colchester 6:38.3 20:37.5 301
398 Aitchison, Connor SR U-32 6:38.4 20:37.8  
399 Ferguson, Tim SR Middlebury 6:38.5 20:38.3  
400 Bouffard, Nick SR Colchester 6:38.5 20:38.4  
401 McCarthy, Luke SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:38.7 20:38.8  
402 Flynn, Liam SR Windham 6:38.8 20:39.1 302
402 Regan, Colin SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:38.8 20:39.1  
404 Thronson, Haile SR U-32 6:39.0 20:39.9  
405 Coughlin, Eric SR Rutland 6:39.1 20:40.1 303
406 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:39.3 20:40.6  
407 Bradley, Jacob SR U-32 6:39.5 20:41.3  
408 Meader, Greg SR Windham 6:40.1 20:43.2 304
409 Rainville, Andrew SR Ponaganset 6:40.5 20:44.3  
410 Randall, Ethan SR Timberlane 6:40.7 20:45.2  
411 Clough, Ian SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:41.0 20:46.0  
412 Chamberlain, Isaiah SR Rutland 6:41.4 20:47.2 305
413 Mazur, Harrison SR Souhegan 6:41.6 20:47.9  
414 Herndon, Nate SR Lebanon 6:41.7 20:48.2 306
415 Goodwin, Rosin SR Lyndon Institute 6:41.9 20:48.7 307
416 May, Aidan SR Mt. Abraham 6:42.1 20:49.3 308
417 Amblo, Dakota SR BFA-Fairfax 6:42.2 20:49.6 309
418 Donald, Noah SR E.O. Smith 6:42.4 20:50.2  
419 Murtagh, Cody SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:42.5 20:50.6 310
420 McManus, Matt SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:42.6 20:50.9 311
421 Mwangi, Anthony SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:42.7 20:51.2 312
422 Cerulli, Mike SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:42.8 20:51.5 313
423 Goldstein, Andrew SR Norwalk 6:42.9 20:51.8 314
424 Melen, Josh SR Fair Haven 6:42.9 20:52.0 315
425 Yao, Keegan SR Essex 6:43.0 20:52.3  
426 Hoyt, Skyler SR Mount Anthony 6:43.1 20:52.4 316
427 Sarette, Theodore SR Bedford 6:43.2 20:52.8 317
428 Rovi, Anthony SR Otter Valley 6:43.2 20:52.9  
429 Kipp, Trevor SR Brattleboro 6:43.3 20:53.3 318
430 Wisell, Daniel SR Middlebury 6:43.4 20:53.5  
431 McClary, Spencer SR South Burlington 6:43.6 20:53.9  
432 Bruce, Danny SR Montpelier 6:43.7 20:54.2 319
433 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 6:43.8 20:54.7  
434 Peneston, Jack SR Burlington 6:44.2 20:55.9  
435 Solnit, Asher SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:44.3 20:56.2  
436 Kinney, Liam SR Essex 6:44.6 20:57.1  
437 Marino, Michael SR Nashua North 6:44.8 20:57.9  
438 Wallace, Ian SR Bellows Falls 6:44.9 20:58.1 320
439 Trus, Declan SR Champlain Valley 6:45.0 20:58.5  
440 Sodergren, Kurt SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:45.0 20:58.5  
441 Domonkos, Brandon SR Wethersfield 6:45.1 20:58.7  
442 Colburn, Kevin SR Ponaganset 6:45.2 20:59.1  
443 Clark, Taylor SR BFA-Fairfax 6:45.3 20:59.4 321
444 Whitley, James SR Middlebury 6:45.4 20:59.7  
445 Duyck, Quentin SR Barrington RI High School 6:45.4 20:59.8  
446 Fogg, Nate SR Rutland 6:45.5 21:00.1  
447 Patterson, Wesley SR Dover 6:45.6 21:00.2  
448 Huston, Ben SR Burlington 6:45.7 21:00.5  
449 Powell, Jackson SR Nashua North 6:45.8 21:00.9  
450 Howard, Dawson SR Essex 6:45.9 21:01.3  
451 Doolittle, Jonathan SR Ponaganset 6:45.9 21:01.3  
452 Jones, Scott SR Lebanon 6:46.1 21:01.9 323
452 Gola, Matt SR Norwalk 6:46.1 21:01.9 322
454 Ackert-Smith, Lyn SR Mt. Abraham 6:46.4 21:02.8 324
455 Adams, David SR Wethersfield 6:46.7 21:03.8  
456 Clay, Nick SR Souhegan 6:46.8 21:03.9  
457 Smith, Kyle SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:47.0 21:04.6 325
458 Jaarsma, Will SR Windsor 6:47.1 21:04.9  
459 Ordway, Skylar SR Nashua North 6:47.2 21:05.3  
460 Dirmaier, Kurt SR Essex 6:47.4 21:05.8  
461 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 6:47.4 21:05.9  
462 Buttner, Dillon SR Sharon Academy 6:48.0 21:07.6 326
463 Obel-Omia, Jackson SR Barrington RI High School 6:48.0 21:07.9  
464 Frei, Alex SR BFA-Fairfax 6:48.2 21:08.3 327
465 Kelly, Nick SR Nashua North 6:48.4 21:08.9  
466 GEISERT, CHRIS SR Fairfield College Prep 6:48.8 21:10.2  
467 MacLean, Malcolm SR Ponaganset 6:48.9 21:10.5  
468 Therrien, Wayne SR Portland 6:49.0 21:10.8 328
469 Godwin, Jacob SR Portland 6:49.1 21:11.1 329
470 Laszewski, Slade SR Winnacunnet 6:49.2 21:11.4 330
471 Rapaport, Miles SR Montpelier 6:49.3 21:11.7 331
472 Moore, John SR Colchester 6:49.6 21:12.7  
473 WILSON, RYAN SR Fairfield College Prep 6:49.8 21:13.4  
474 Johnston-McWilliams, Ronan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:49.9 21:13.6  
475 Bosland, Ben SR BFA-Fairfax 6:49.9 21:13.8 332
476 Kuusela, Branden SR Gorham 6:50.2 21:14.5  
477 Ames, Loren SR Souhegan 6:50.7 21:16.1  
478 Eames, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:50.8 21:16.6  
479 Mayr, Max SR Spaulding 6:50.9 21:16.7 333
480 McNight, Tristan SR South Burlington 6:51.1 21:17.3  
481 Raymond, Andrew SR Mt. Abraham 6:51.3 21:18.1 334
482 Eppolito, Eli SR Stratton Mountain School 6:51.4 21:18.2 335
483 Cunningham, Henry SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:51.5 21:18.7  
484 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 6:52.3 21:21.0 336
485 Dunham, Tyler SR Peoples Academy VT 6:52.4 21:21.4  
486 Robert, Liam SR U-32 6:53.0 21:23.2  
487 Treadwell, Ethan SR Burlington 6:53.2 21:23.8  
488 Kiernan, Tim SR Burr and Burton 6:53.4 21:24.5 337
489 Domingos, Evan SR Winnacunnet 6:53.4 21:24.6  
490 Conlon, Silas SR Middlebury 6:53.6 21:25.0  
491 Bunch, Jude SR Mt. Abraham 6:53.9 21:26.0 338
492 Billings, Adler SR Rutland 6:54.3 21:27.5  
493 Darmstadt, Sam SR U-32 6:54.7 21:28.4  
494 Henriquez, Kordell SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:54.8 21:28.9 339
495 inzerillo, chris SR Nashua North 6:55.0 21:29.6  
496 Coburn, Nick SR Essex 6:55.2 21:30.2  
497 Dumont, Jacob SR Winnacunnet 6:55.4 21:30.8  
498 Matera, Mark SR Portland 6:55.4 21:30.9 340
499 Lyons, Michael SR Rice Memorial 6:55.6 21:31.4 341
500 Joy, Cameron SR Bellows Falls 6:55.7 21:31.6 342
501 Devin, VanBockler SR North Country 6:55.8 21:31.9 343
502 Feehan, Sam SR Essex 6:55.8 21:32.0  
503 Feliciano, Daniel SR Essex 6:55.9 21:32.2  
504 Pierce, David SR Brattleboro 6:56.0 21:32.7 344
505 Arduino, Matthew SR Norwalk 6:56.4 21:33.8 345
505 Pecsok, Kyle SR Middlebury 6:56.4 21:33.8  
507 Calderin, Rivan SR Burlington 6:56.5 21:34.2  
508 Hopper, Harrison SR South Burlington 6:56.6 21:34.5  
509 Inkel, Alex SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:56.8 21:35.0  
510 Quine, Ethan SR Stowe 6:57.0 21:35.7 346
511 Eline, Nick SR Hampshire 6:57.1 21:35.9 347
512 Champagne, Stevie SR Dover 6:57.3 21:36.5  
513 Ranjeet, Ashtosh SR E.O. Smith 6:57.4 21:36.9  
514 Provin, Avery SR Rutland 6:57.5 21:37.2  
515 Barbagallo, Dylan SR Mt. Mansfield 6:57.5 21:37.3  
516 Roscher, Jackson SR Hampshire 6:57.6 21:37.7 348
517 Thornton, Nicholas SR South Royalton 6:57.7 21:38.0  
518 Wojcik, Daniel SR Thetford Academy 6:57.7 21:38.1 349
519 Kelliher, James SR Dover 6:57.9 21:38.6  
520 Dumas, Joseph SR BFA-Fairfax 6:58.2 21:39.4 350
521 Miller, Matt SR Brattleboro 6:58.2 21:39.5  
522 DENSON, PEYTON SR Fairfield College Prep 6:58.4 21:40.1  
523 LaBelle, Peter SR Thetford Academy 6:58.5 21:40.2 351
524 Chan-Zervas, Alex SR Barrington RI High School 6:58.6 21:40.8  
525 Jia, Tim SR South Burlington 6:59.0 21:41.9  
526 Gallo, Hayden SR Otter Valley 7:00.0 21:45.0  
527 Bailey-Rowe, Liam SR North Country 7:00.1 21:45.3 352
528 Laidlaw, Woody SR Stowe 7:00.3 21:46.1  
529 Cook, Seb SR Dover 7:00.4 21:46.3  
530 Ennis, Matthew SR Woodstock 7:00.4 21:46.3 353
531 Criscuolo, Kyle SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:00.5 21:46.6  
532 Roberts, Tyler SR Winnacunnet 7:00.6 21:46.9  
533 Cozzens, Jonathan SR Rutland 7:00.9 21:47.7  
534 Roberge, Dylan SR Colchester 7:01.0 21:48.2  
535 Schroeder, Clayton SR Mount Anthony 7:01.0 21:48.3 354
536 Desautels, Greg SR South Burlington 7:01.1 21:48.5  
537 Seeley, Sam SR Inter-Lakes 7:01.2 21:48.9 355
538 Solimano, Connor SR Rutland 7:01.4 21:49.3  
539 Sadik, Hussein SR Winooski VT High School 7:01.5 21:49.7  
540 Tobias, Chris SR Glastonbury 7:02.3 21:52.3  
541 Cotter, Caleb SR Timberlane 7:02.5 21:53.0  
542 Lavoie, Daniel SR Ponaganset 7:02.6 21:53.3  
543 Osmond, Emerson SR Burlington 7:02.7 21:53.5  
544 GIANNOS, ALEX SR Fairfield College Prep 7:03.0 21:54.5  
545 Mattoon, Elisha SR Chelsea 7:03.1 21:54.8  
546 Caliandro, Marco SR Middlebury 7:03.3 21:55.4  
547 Bolton, LT SR Mt. Mansfield 7:03.4 21:55.7  
548 Baroz, James SR Middlebury 7:03.4 21:55.7  
549 Valenti, Alex SR Dover 7:03.6 21:56.1  
550 Keeton, Will SR Burlington 7:03.7 21:56.6  
551 Kingsbury, Kevin SR Rochester School 7:03.8 21:56.9  
552 Crickard, Michael SR Rochester School 7:04.0 21:57.5  
553 Aldrich, Will SR Mt. Abraham 7:04.1 21:57.9 356
554 Wang, Harry SR Montpelier 7:04.2 21:58.2  
555 Stone, Ben SR Dover 7:04.2 21:58.2  
556 Belanger, Marcus SR Hampshire 7:04.8 22:00.1 357
557 Gildemeister, Max SR Mt. Mansfield 7:04.9 22:00.4  
558 FEENEY, JOHN SR Fairfield College Prep 7:05.0 22:00.7  
559 O'Connor, David SR Winnacunnet 7:05.2 22:01.1  
560 Martin, Wyatt SR Rutland 7:05.6 22:02.3  
561 Bushey, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:05.9 22:03.4  
562 Williams, River SR Hampshire 7:05.9 22:03.5 358
563 William, Douglas SR Oxbow 7:06.3 22:04.6 359
564 Flint, Ethan SR Missisquoi VT High School 7:06.3 22:04.7  
565 Wink, Tuckerman SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:06.3 22:04.8  
566 Gieck, Jason SR Ponaganset 7:06.5 22:05.3  
567 Carlson, WIll SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:06.7 22:06.0  
568 Burgos, Lorenzo SR Wethersfield 7:06.8 22:06.3  
569 baker, zach SR Randolph 7:07.0 22:06.8 360
570 Maturski, Logan SR Mount Anthony 7:07.1 22:07.2 361
571 Lake, Thomas SR Mount Anthony 7:07.2 22:07.5  
572 Biggie, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:07.3 22:07.8  
573 Bango, Sebastian SR Woodstock 7:07.4 22:08.0 362
574 McNaney, Sawyer SR Milton 7:07.6 22:08.5 363
575 Giroux, Colby SR Mt. Mansfield 7:07.6 22:08.8  
576 Bergeron, Kegan SR Essex 7:07.7 22:09.1  
577 Cohen, Avi SR South Burlington 7:08.0 22:10.0  
578 McCartney, Nicholas SR Timberlane 7:08.3 22:10.8  
579 Quick, Harry SR South Burlington 7:08.4 22:11.1  
580 DeMatteis, Jordan SR Colchester 7:08.8 22:12.5  
581 Provencher, Xavier SR Vergennes 7:09.8 22:15.5  
582 Wilmans, Sebastian SR Rutland 7:10.0 22:16.0  
583 Lee, Brandon SR South Burlington 7:10.1 22:16.6  
584 Perry, Dan SR Essex 7:10.4 22:17.3  
585 Collins, Robert SR Richford 7:10.5 22:17.6 364
586 Foley, Peter SR Mt. Abraham 7:10.6 22:17.9 365
587 Gori-Montanelli, Nico SR Middlebury 7:10.7 22:18.2  
588 Landis, Jack SR Mt. Mansfield 7:10.7 22:18.3  
589 Denue, Owen SR Mount Anthony 7:10.8 22:18.7  
590 Reiderer, Ethan SR Middlebury 7:10.9 22:18.9  
591 draper, robbie SR Randolph 7:10.9 22:19.0 366
592 Hegarty, Andrew SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:11.1 22:19.4  
593 Morse, John SR Lyndon Institute 7:11.2 22:20.0 367
594 Crammond, Nathan SR Colchester 7:11.4 22:20.4  
595 Freeman, Andy SR Springfield 7:11.5 22:20.8 368
596 Boyden, Lucas SR Rice Memorial 7:11.5 22:20.8 369
597 McKee, Tyler SR Rutland 7:11.6 22:21.2  
598 Noyes, Ian SR Stowe 7:11.8 22:21.8  
599 Halladay, Daniel SR Burlington 7:11.9 22:21.9  
600 Leach, Jack SR Mt. Mansfield 7:11.9 22:22.1  
601 Burrington, Adrian SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:12.1 22:22.7  
602 Brown, Nicholas SR Dover 7:12.3 22:23.3  
603 McClure, Connor SR Lyndon Institute 7:12.5 22:23.9 370
604 Carling, Arden SR Middlebury 7:12.7 22:24.4  
605 Gavinc, Aiden SR Rice Memorial 7:13.5 22:27.0 371
606 Main, Jack SR South Burlington 7:14.5 22:30.3  
607 Langmaid, Ryan SR Fair Haven 7:14.6 22:30.4 372
608 Schmalle, Joshua SR Inter-Lakes 7:14.9 22:31.3 373
609 Langdeau, Casey SR Milton 7:14.9 22:31.5 374
610 Prouty, Henry SR Rutland 7:15.0 22:31.5  
611 Breeyear, Alex SR Milton 7:15.5 22:33.3 375
612 Thornton, Ben SR Windsor 7:15.6 22:33.5  
613 Duhaime, Christopher SR Ponaganset 7:15.8 22:34.1  
614 Miller-Brown, William SR Lyndon Institute 7:15.9 22:34.6 376
615 Fox, Isaac SR Portsmouth 7:16.2 22:35.5 377
616 Murray, Carter SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:16.5 22:36.4  
617 Grots, Robert SR Woodstock 7:16.9 22:37.5  
618 Holly, Nikoli SR Colchester 7:17.2 22:38.4  
619 Davidson, Nathan SR Stowe 7:17.3 22:38.8  
620 Young, Nick SR Lake Region 7:17.7 22:40.0 378
621 Dundas, Patrick SR Rutland 7:17.8 22:40.5  
622 Favereau, Patrick SR Lyndon Institute 7:17.9 22:40.7 379
623 DiMauro, Jake SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:18.4 22:42.3  
624 Lake, Michael SR Burr and Burton 7:18.6 22:42.9 380
625 Hanson, Brennan SR South Burlington 7:18.7 22:43.2  
626 Beers, Brenton SR Rutland 7:19.2 22:44.6  
627 Kamb, Jack SR Woodstock 7:19.4 22:45.3  
628 Hutcheon, Neil SR Essex 7:19.6 22:45.9  
629 Doiron, Zach SR Windsor 7:19.7 22:46.3  
630 Anderson, Nicholas SR Mount Anthony 7:19.9 22:47.0  
631 Marcotullio, Patrick SR Mt. Abraham 7:20.0 22:47.2  
632 Carr, Ross SR Mt. Abraham 7:20.1 22:47.6  
633 Billado, Skyler SR BFA-Fairfax 7:20.3 22:48.2  
634 Streeter, Gabe SR Essex 7:21.2 22:51.1  
635 Rizzo, Marc SR Ponaganset 7:21.3 22:51.4  
636 Testo, Dominick SR Mount Anthony 7:21.8 22:52.9  
637 McGinnis, Zachary SR Northfield 7:22.1 22:53.7 381
638 O'Donnell, Matt SR Rice Memorial 7:22.7 22:55.6 382
639 McLane, Kyle SR South Burlington 7:22.8 22:56.0  
640 Wefers, Josh SR Colchester 7:23.0 22:56.5  
641 Chapin, Matthew SR Bellows Falls 7:23.4 22:57.9 383
642 Payton, Mark SR Barrington RI High School 7:24.7 23:01.9  
643 Hurlburt, Spencer SR Vergennes 7:24.9 23:02.3  
644 Rakowski, Brad SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:25.0 23:02.7  
645 O'Brien, Derek SR Norwalk 7:25.0 23:02.8 384
646 King, Bryce SR Lake Region 7:25.1 23:03.0 385
647 Stratton, Andy SR Rutland 7:25.5 23:04.4  
648 Ellerson, Mateo SR Hartford 7:25.8 23:05.2  
649 Curry, Brenden SR Dover 7:26.1 23:06.2  
650 Coggeshall, Xavier SR Winnacunnet 7:26.4 23:07.1  
651 Marshall, Stephen SR Barrington RI High School 7:26.5 23:07.4  
652 Naumann, Alex SR Mt. Mansfield 7:26.6 23:07.7  
653 Eriksson, Kurt SR Mt. Mansfield 7:27.0 23:09.0  
654 Durkin, Jacob SR Portland 7:27.3 23:09.8 386
655 Timothy, Rudder SR Oxbow 7:27.3 23:10.0 387
656 William, Moreno SR Oxbow 7:27.5 23:10.6 388
657 Blossey, Myles SR South Burlington 7:27.8 23:11.3  
658 Langham, Michael SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:27.8 23:11.4  
659 Neary, Cameron SR Hampshire 7:27.9 23:11.8 389
660 Macy, Steven SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:28.2 23:12.6  
661 Geoghegan, Ben SR Barrington RI High School 7:28.4 23:13.3  
662 Charest, Allen SR Thetford Academy 7:28.5 23:13.5 390
663 Poulin, Steven SR Spaulding 7:28.8 23:14.5 391
664 Wuttke, William SR South Royalton 7:28.9 23:14.9  
665 Evans, Sam SR Essex 7:29.4 23:16.3  
666 Johnston, Richard SR Timberlane 7:29.5 23:16.7  
667 Brown, Cameron SR U-32 7:30.5 23:19.9  
668 abbot, noah SR Randolph 7:31.1 23:21.8 392
669 Bish, Carter SR Lebanon 7:31.5 23:23.0 393
670 Poirier, Julian SR Ponaganset 7:31.6 23:23.2  
671 Hanson, Ben SR Milton 7:32.0 23:24.4  
672 Carlson, Nate SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:32.0 23:24.5  
673 Richardson-Skinder, Asa SR Montpelier 7:32.6 23:26.2  
674 Rancourt, Nick SR Essex 7:32.6 23:26.4  
675 Marcotte, Drew SR Essex 7:32.8 23:27.0  
676 Bolding, Christian SR Northfield 7:33.2 23:28.1 394
677 malorzo, nathan SR Nashua North 7:33.4 23:28.8  
678 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes 7:33.6 23:29.3  
679 Kelm, Nick SR Milton 7:34.2 23:31.3  
680 Gadbois, Adam SR Northfield 7:34.4 23:32.0 395
681 Cacciatore, Charlie SR Fair Haven 7:34.6 23:32.6 396
682 Holden, Robert SR Ponaganset 7:34.6 23:32.6  
683 Husain, Sami SR Sharon Academy 7:35.1 23:34.0 397
684 Yaun, Allen SR Thetford Academy 7:36.8 23:39.5 398
685 Hale, Cal SR Sharon Academy 7:36.8 23:39.5 399
686 Barker, Devon SR Norwalk 7:38.2 23:43.9  
687 Catenaro, Tommy SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:38.7 23:45.4  
688 Gallagher, Colin SR Lyndon Institute 7:39.0 23:46.1  
689 Baker, Jonathan SR Ponaganset 7:39.2 23:47.0  
690 Roper, Marcus SR Lebanon 7:39.6 23:48.0 400
691 Brennan, Jeremy SR Essex 7:39.8 23:48.7  
692 Mullin, Silas SR Vergennes 7:41.0 23:52.5  
693 LeVan, Caleb SR South Burlington 7:41.1 23:52.9  
694 Pham, Duy SR Colchester 7:41.3 23:53.3  
695 Pizzo, Zeke SR Richford 7:41.5 23:54.1 401
696 Baechle, Michael SR South Burlington 7:42.1 23:55.8  
697 Dora, Henry SR Middlebury 7:42.2 23:56.3  
698 Howland, Ryan SR Rutland 7:42.7 23:57.7  
699 Emery, Armen SR Lyndon Institute 7:43.2 23:59.4  
700 Ahlfeld, Henry SR Burr and Burton 7:43.9 24:01.4 402
701 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 7:45.0 24:04.9 403
702 Singh, Binny SR BFA-Fairfax 7:45.1 24:05.2  
703 Latorella, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 7:45.2 24:05.5 404
704 Giles, Caleb SR Rutland 7:45.4 24:06.2  
705 Taylor, Zack Montpelier VT High School 7:46.0 24:08.1  
706 Pendleton, Sean SR Dover 7:47.3 24:12.1  
707 Jarvis, Keagan SR Randolph VT Union Junior 7:47.3 24:12.2  
708 Streeter, Ryan SR Lake Region 7:47.4 24:12.4 405
709 Constatine, Jake SR Hampshire 7:47.6 24:12.8 406
710 Patterson, Robert SR Richford 7:47.6 24:12.9 407
711 Toborg, David SR Spaulding 7:47.9 24:13.8 408
712 Callahan, Jim SR Souhegan 7:47.9 24:14.0  
713 Murphy, Jonathan SR Exeter 7:48.3 24:15.0  
714 McMackin, Rory SR South Burlington 7:48.6 24:16.1  
715 Meleady, Cole SR U-32 7:48.8 24:16.7  
716 Brown, Aaron SR Winnacunnet 7:49.0 24:17.2  
717 Krawczyk, Teddy SR Woodstock 7:49.1 24:17.7  
718 Macdonald, Andrew SR South Burlington 7:49.2 24:18.1  
719 Kagle, Sasha SR Mt. Mansfield 7:49.6 24:19.1  
720 Patelle, Johnny SR Springfield 7:49.8 24:19.7 409
721 Desch, Colin SR Montpelier 7:49.9 24:20.1  
722 Tautfest, Abe SR Northfield 7:50.0 24:20.4  
723 Conant, Gary SR Mt. Abraham 7:50.6 24:22.4  
724 Duquette, Hunter SR Lake Region 7:51.1 24:23.8 410
725 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 7:51.4 24:24.6  
726 Elledge, Hudson SR BFA-Fairfax 7:51.5 24:25.2  
727 Bridgman, Logan SR Hampshire 7:51.7 24:25.6  
728 Delane, Moses SR BFA-Fairfax 7:52.1 24:26.8  
729 Young, Luke SR South Burlington 7:52.7 24:28.9  
730 Briggs, Heffernan SR Oxbow 7:53.3 24:30.6 411
731 Di Palermo, Sebastian SR Rice Memorial 7:53.4 24:30.9 412
732 Gage, Chandler SR Dover 7:53.6 24:31.5  
733 Goad, Zachary SR Colchester 7:54.1 24:33.0  
734 Murphy, Eadoin SR Missisquoi VT High School 7:54.5 24:34.3  
735 Elder, Jackson SR Burlington 7:54.6 24:34.6  
736 Borsykowsky, Yosef SR Burlington 7:55.3 24:36.9  
737 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 7:55.9 24:38.7  
738 Hooker, Andrew SR Fair Haven 7:56.6 24:40.9 413
739 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes 7:56.7 24:41.3  
740 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 7:57.0 24:42.1  
741 Huber, Michael SR Middlebury 7:57.3 24:43.1  
742 Shepherd, Cameron SR Colchester 7:57.9 24:44.9  
743 Janson, Graham SR Montpelier 7:58.0 24:45.1  
744 Desjardins, Brian SR Timberlane 8:00.5 24:53.0  
745 smith, maury SR Randolph 8:02.0 24:57.7  
746 Bates, Ben SR Burlington 8:02.3 24:58.7  
747 Antosiewicz, Aleks SR Springfield 8:03.3 25:01.6 414
748 Downs, Michael SR Lebanon 8:03.3 25:01.7  
749 Liang, Dan SR Montpelier 8:03.4 25:02.1  
750 Bossong, Brendon SR Mount Anthony 8:04.7 25:06.1  
751 Laroche, Tyler SR Missisquoi VT High School 8:04.9 25:06.6  
752 Crawford, Logan SR Dover 8:05.5 25:08.7  
753 Li, Jason SR Mount Anthony 8:06.0 25:10.2  
754 Lang, Dan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:07.5 25:14.7  
755 Acuna-Stevenson, Harrison SR Winnacunnet 8:08.0 25:16.5  
756 Bart, Henry SR Otter Valley 8:10.5 25:24.0  
757 Leonhardt, Nikolas SR South Royalton 8:12.6 25:30.8  
758 Daniels, Anthony SR Winnacunnet 8:13.9 25:34.7  
759 Murray, Shawn SR Richford 8:14.8 25:37.5 415
760 Halliday, Matt SR BFA-Fairfax 8:14.9 25:37.8  
761 Wesenberg, Ben SR Souhegan 8:14.9 25:37.9  
762 Sibley, Isaac SR Mount Anthony 8:15.2 25:38.6  
763 Beattie, Robbie SR Rutland 8:16.5 25:42.7  
764 Pratap, Ady SR Dover 8:18.2 25:48.2  
765 Webb, Caleb SR Woodstock 8:18.7 25:49.7  
766 Landrum, Wade SR Souhegan 8:19.2 25:51.2  
767 Major, Matt SR Portland 8:20.5 25:55.2  
768 Lauricella, Ethan SR Bellows Falls 8:22.9 26:02.8 416
769 O'Doherty, Colin SR Glastonbury 8:25.7 26:11.5  
770 Toborg, Christopher SR Spaulding 8:26.1 26:12.6 417
771 Zanni, Matt SR Ponaganset 8:26.3 26:13.3  
772 Krawczyk, Alden SR Woodstock 8:26.3 26:13.4  
773 Pelligrino, Anthony SR Colchester 8:27.4 26:16.8  
774 Garland, Micah SR Rutland 8:27.9 26:18.3  
775 Jones, Bradford SR South Royalton 8:28.0 26:18.5  
776 Bergemann, Alex SR Ponaganset 8:29.3 26:22.6  
777 Bell, Connor SR Hampshire 8:29.5 26:23.3  
778 Maddox-White, Isaac SR Montpelier 8:29.6 26:23.6  
779 Brand, Jack SR Burr and Burton 8:31.2 26:28.5 418
780 Sickel, Austin SR Timberlane 8:31.3 26:28.8  
781 Belluche, Nate SR Burlington 8:31.7 26:30.1  
782 Delanty, Dan SR Burlington 8:31.8 26:30.4  
783 Graves, Forest SR Hampshire 8:32.0 26:31.0  
784 Torre, David SR Chelsea 8:34.2 26:37.7  
785 Larson, Elijah SR Portland 8:34.4 26:38.4  
786 Scully, Baxter SR Burlington 8:37.0 26:46.4  
787 Aiken, Zach SR Rutland 8:37.2 26:47.0  
788 McKay, Keegan SR Mt. Mansfield 8:40.3 26:56.8  
789 Freeman, Jonah SR Haddam-Killingworth 8:40.5 26:57.4  
790 Trevisani, Angelo SR Colchester 8:42.1 27:02.3  
791 Nichols, Gaib SR Fair Haven 8:42.3 27:02.8 419
792 Boulerice, Max SR Rice Memorial 8:42.8 27:04.4  
793 Cunningham, Wyatt SR Rice Memorial 8:43.3 27:06.1  
794 Marchant, Huck SR BFA-Fairfax 8:44.7 27:10.3  
795 Newmarco, Sam SR Rochester School 8:46.5 27:16.1  
796 Foley, Liam SR Haddam-Killingworth 8:48.7 27:22.9  
797 Tyrus, Rosten SR Oxbow 8:49.1 27:24.1 420
798 Cassidy, Andrew SR Fair Haven 8:51.5 27:31.5 421
799 Cahee, Rick SR Rutland 8:56.3 27:46.4  
800 Fondakowski, Ben SR Milton 9:02.1 28:04.6  
801 Asselin, Jonathan SR Rice Memorial 9:02.7 28:06.4  
802 Grant, Brian SR Milton 9:15.2 28:45.2  
803 Huang, George SR Montpelier 9:16.5 28:49.2  
804 McCrae, Alec SR South Burlington 9:17.0 28:50.9  
805 Low, Teagan SR Mt. Mansfield 9:23.1 29:09.7  
806 Duefield, Josh SR Woodstock 9:25.9 29:18.3  
807 Cooney, Ryan SR Springfield 9:27.4 29:23.1 422
808 Drew, Peter SR Mount Anthony 9:27.9 29:24.7  
809 Cousineau, Brian SR Mt. Abraham 9:29.5 29:29.7  
810 Bush, Colin SR Hampshire 9:32.9 29:40.3  
811 Mattingly, Aidan SR Dover 9:39.6 30:01.0  
812 Frizzell, Matthew SR Woodstock 9:42.3 30:09.5  
813 Stroud, Ben SR Sharon Academy 9:44.7 30:16.7 423
814 Ruggles, Ryan SR Lyndon Institute 9:47.8 30:26.4  
815 Cassidy, Charlie SR Lake Region 9:48.9 30:30.0 424
816 Parent, Ben SR Springfield 9:53.1 30:42.9 425
817 Schukei, Harry SR BFA-Fairfax 10:13.8 31:47.2  
818 Halpern, Miles SR Burlington 10:22.5 32:14.4  
819 Perron, Dade SR Merrimack Valley 10:25.6 32:24.0  
820 Dollof, Logan SR Lake Region 10:37.5 33:01.0 426
821 Krauth, Eddie SR Portland 10:51.0 33:43.0  
822 Williams, Nathanial SR Burr and Burton 10:56.7 34:00.5 427
823 Parillo, Patrick SR Springfield 13:44.6 42:42.5 428
Boys 2700 Meter Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Deerfield Community Schoo 49:46 9:57 35 1 2 6 9 17 20 21
2 51:06 10:13 56 3 5 8 11 29 38 39
3 53:41 10:44 99 12 13 16 28 30 33 60
4 Norwich VT Rec Department 55:03 11:00 139 14 15 31 35 44 45 48
5 55:19 11:03 148 10 18 36 37 47 51 55
6 St Johnsbury Junior High 55:45 11:09 153 7 19 25 46 56 64 66
7 Bellows Falls Middle Scho 55:43 11:08 172 4 27 34 53 54 57 67
8 56:31 11:18 180 23 26 32 41 58 70 71
9 1:00:10 12:02 249 24 50 52 61 62 65  
10 1:03:19 12:39 266 40 42 43 68 73 74 75
11 1:11:53 14:22 286 22 49 59 77 79    
12 1:13:52 14:46 358 63 69 72 76 78    
Boys 2700 Meter Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Devine, Ryan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:30.7 9:14.9 1
2 Cook, David SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:41.2 9:32.5 2
3 Taracena, Noah SR Hampton Academy 5:42.8 9:35.2 3
4 Salter-Roy, Tim SR Bellows Falls Middle Scho 5:50.9 9:48.7 4
5 Burrows-Crane, Asa SR Mount Anthony Middle School 5:51.2 9:49.2  
6 Eaton, Devin SR Hampton Academy 5:54.9 9:55.5 5
7 Richards, Brandon SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:01.2 10:06.1 6
8 Marouski, Nathan SR Randolph VT Union Junior 6:02.1 10:07.6  
9 Thornton-Sherma, Evan SR St Johnsbury Junior High 6:03.1 10:09.3 7
10 Taylor, Jack SR Hampton Academy 6:05.3 10:13.0 8
11 Kearns, Brayden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:05.6 10:13.5 9
12 Pope, Taylan SR Amherst Regional Middle School 6:09.4 10:19.9 10
13 Merrick, Ben JR Hampton Academy 6:14.1 10:27.8 11
14 Durham, Keelan SR Oxbow High School 6:14.5 10:28.5  
15 Seivwright, Jack SR Stowe Middle School 6:16.8 10:32.2 12
16 Reichelt, Alex SR Stowe Middle School 6:17.3 10:33.1 13
17 Murray, Sam SR Norwich VT Rec Department 6:17.6 10:33.7 14
18 Bandler, Daniel SR Norwich VT Rec Department 6:17.8 10:34.0 15
19 Mitchell, Nick SR Stowe Middle School 6:21.0 10:39.3 16
20 O'Brien, Joseph SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:21.4 10:40.0 17
21 Holmes, Nolan SR Brattleboro Area Middle S 6:22.1 10:41.2  
22 Bowman, Tabor SR Amherst Regional Middle School 6:22.3 10:41.5 18
23 Lacy, Finn SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:22.5 10:41.8  
24 Buckingham, Dane SR St Johnsbury Junior High 6:23.3 10:43.2 19
25 Murphy, John SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:24.2 10:44.6 20
26 Comire, Brandon JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:24.4 10:45.0 21
27 Puskar, Quinten SR Milton 6:24.9 10:45.9 22
28 Brooker, Nathan JR Thetford Academy 6:25.1 10:46.2 23
29 Perry, Maxx SR U-32 6:25.3 10:46.6 24
30 Ignjatovic, Daegan SR St Johnsbury Junior High 6:25.8 10:47.3 25
31 Jones, Elliott SO Thetford Academy 6:26.0 10:47.6 26
32 Baldasaro, Colton JR Bellows Falls Middle Scho 6:26.7 10:48.9 27
33 Garron, Ty SR Stowe Middle School 6:30.0 10:54.3 28
34 Banks, Parker JR Hampton Academy 6:30.8 10:55.7 29
35 Klingensmith, Sam SR Rochester School 6:31.4 10:56.7  
36 Drew, Jack SR Mount Anthony Middle School 6:32.1 10:57.9  
37 Piccucuto, Desmond JR Rochester School 6:33.6 11:00.4  
38 Tunkey, Josiah SR Stowe Middle School 6:34.8 11:02.5 30
39 Reiss, Camden SR Norwich VT Rec Department 6:35.5 11:03.6 31
40 Cijka, Joseph JR Otter Valley 6:36.1 11:04.6  
41 MacPhail, Alisdair SO Thetford Academy 6:36.4 11:05.1 32
42 David, Joel SR Stowe Middle School 6:36.6 11:05.6 33
43 Kelly, Ryan SR Bellows Falls Middle Scho 6:36.9 11:06.1 34
44 Buffington, Conner JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:37.5 11:07.0  
45 Durham, Tobin SO Oxbow High School 6:40.2 11:11.5  
46 Goodney, Eric SR Norwich VT Rec Department 6:41.0 11:12.8 35
47 Lebron, Daniel SR Hartford VT Middle School 6:41.4 11:13.5  
48 Setty-Charity, Mohan SR Amherst Regional Middle School 6:41.7 11:14.1 36
49 Watson-Stevens, Zach JR Amherst Regional Middle School 6:42.0 11:14.6 37
50 Wall, Brady SR Hampton Academy 6:42.2 11:14.8 38
51 Todd, Parker JR Otter Valley 6:42.3 11:15.1  
52 Sloan, Derrick JR BFA Fairfax 6:43.1 11:16.3  
53 Duncan, Caleb SR Northfield 6:44.1 11:18.1  
54 Lucht, Zeike SR Hampton Academy 6:45.9 11:21.1 39
55 Bayliss, Ian JR Middlebury Union Middle School 6:49.3 11:26.7 40
56 Deffner, Eamon SR Thetford Academy 6:51.2 11:30.0 41
57 Taracena, Felix SO Hampton Academy 6:51.6 11:30.7  
58 Boies, David SR Hampton Academy 6:51.8 11:31.0  
59 O'Brien, Danny SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:53.6 11:34.0  
60 Ghirardi, Declan SR Hampton Academy 6:54.8 11:36.0  
61 Mansfield, Brady SR Hampton Academy 6:55.0 11:36.3  
62 Christensen, Chase JR Rochester School 6:55.5 11:37.2  
63 Heffernan, Hunter SR Middlebury Union Middle School 6:55.9 11:37.9 42
64 Carpenter, Will SR Middlebury Union Middle School 6:56.4 11:38.7 43
65 Davis, Joseph SR Norwich VT Rec Department 6:56.7 11:39.2 44
66 Meehan, Jack SR Norwich VT Rec Department 6:57.3 11:40.2 45
67 Donnelly, Colin SR Hampton Academy 6:58.0 11:41.3  
68 Lambert, Matthew SR Hampton Academy 7:00.8 11:46.1  
69 Lamar, Brian SR St Johnsbury Junior High 7:02.9 11:49.6 46
70 Saxenian, Noah JR Amherst Regional Middle School 7:03.1 11:50.0 47
71 Nolon, Ian SR Norwich VT Rec Department 7:05.8 11:54.5 48
72 McNeil, Michael JR Milton 7:06.4 11:55.5 49
73 Darmstadt, Charlie JR U-32 7:06.7 11:56.0 50
74 Monroe-Anderson, Soren SR Norwich VT Rec Department 7:07.2 11:56.8  
75 Dole, Bryan SR Amherst Regional Middle School 7:07.8 11:57.8 51
76 Hinchliffe, Evan SR U-32 7:08.3 11:58.7 52
77 Bradbury, Stone SR Bellows Falls Middle Scho 7:09.0 11:59.9 53
78 Howorth, Jake SR Bellows Falls Middle Scho 7:09.3 12:00.3 54
79 Camp, Eli JR Mt. Abraham 7:10.6 12:02.5  
80 Hardardt, Ethan SR Hampton Academy 7:11.1 12:03.3  
81 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian SR Amherst Regional Middle School 7:14.9 12:09.7 55
82 Morin, Jack JR Windsor 7:15.8 12:11.2  
83 Geffert, Henry SR Amherst Regional Middle School 7:17.8 12:14.5  
84 Fox, Patrick SR St Johnsbury Junior High 7:19.0 12:16.7 56
85 Chea, Rath SR Hampton Academy 7:19.3 12:17.1  
86 Terry, Jon SO Bellows Falls Middle Scho 7:19.6 12:17.6 57
87 Riordan, Cian SR Norwich VT Rec Department 7:20.2 12:18.7  
88 Treyz, Eric JR Amherst Regional Middle School 7:20.4 12:19.0  
89 Lajeunesse, Josh JR Northfield 7:21.2 12:20.3  
90 Wohlstenholme, Jason SR Thetford Academy 7:22.7 12:22.8 58
91 Blake, Nathaniel SR Otter Valley 7:23.2 12:23.8  
92 Bennington, Calvin SR Milton 7:24.0 12:25.0 59
93 McNeil, Kaiden JR Stowe Middle School 7:25.1 12:26.8 60
94 Rosenbaum, Simon SO Stowe Middle School 7:26.8 12:29.7  
95 Brainin, Philly SR Amherst Regional Middle School 7:27.5 12:30.9  
96 Bradbury, Case JR Stowe Middle School 7:28.6 12:32.7  
97 Boulanger, James SR Hartford VT Middle School 7:31.9 12:38.2  
98 Uber, Brenden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:33.0 12:40.2  
99 Steele, Brayden SR U-32 7:34.9 12:43.3 61
100 Betit, Gus JR U-32 7:36.7 12:46.3 62
101 Abrams, Wilbur JR Woodstock 7:38.0 12:48.6 63
102 Sherwood, Derek SR Amherst Regional Middle School 7:38.4 12:49.3  
103 Norton, Adam SR Randolph VT Union Junior 7:39.8 12:51.5  
104 Fletcher, Kieran SR St Johnsbury Junior High 7:41.6 12:54.6 64
105 Zelis, Luke JR Otter Valley 7:45.0 13:00.3  
106 King, Jeffrey JR BFA Fairfax 7:46.4 13:02.7  
107 Hackett, Ethan SR Hampton Academy 7:47.2 13:03.9  
108 Frost, Daniel SR Norwich VT Rec Department 7:48.2 13:05.6  
109 Silva, Joe SR Stowe Middle School 7:50.8 13:09.9  
110 Lugo, James JR Richford 7:52.1 13:12.2  
111 Saunders, Alex JR U-32 7:52.4 13:12.7 65
112 Petalis, Colby JR Hampton Academy 7:53.5 13:14.5  
113 Hollis, Gaige SR Indian River Middle Schoo 7:54.4 13:16.0  
114 Webb-Mclaine, Ben JR Hampton Academy 7:54.6 13:16.4  
115 Loomis, Alex JR Mt. Abraham 7:54.8 13:16.8  
116 Matherly, Evan JR Stowe Middle School 7:56.8 13:20.1  
117 Ghafoori, Gavin SR St Johnsbury Junior High 7:57.1 13:20.5 66
118 McGinnis, Steven SO Northfield 8:01.3 13:27.6  
119 Comstock, Logan JR Bellows Falls Middle Scho 8:06.0 13:35.5 67
120 O'Hern, Cullen SR Brattleboro Area Middle S 8:06.7 13:36.7  
121 Oulette, Zack SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:11.0 13:44.0  
122 McMurrer, Seamus JR Amherst Regional Middle School 8:11.3 13:44.4  
123 West, Levi SO Rochester School 8:14.2 13:49.2  
124 Sheridan, Kiernan JR Middlebury Union Middle School 8:17.3 13:54.5 68
125 Inglis, Alex JR Woodstock 8:19.1 13:57.4 69
126 McCaber, Jack SO Thetford Academy 8:26.7 14:10.2 70
127 Wohlstenholme, Daniel SO Thetford Academy 8:26.9 14:10.5 71
128 Powers, Sam SR Woodstock 8:35.6 14:25.2 72
129 Eastman, James JR BFA Fairfax 8:41.4 14:34.9  
130 Milligan, Fraseer JR Middlebury Union Middle School 8:45.2 14:41.4 73
131 Young, Connor SR Riverside Middle School 8:54.9 14:57.5  
132 Lee, Jacques SR Middlebury Union Middle School 8:56.2 14:59.8 74
133 Collins, Connor SO Oxbow High School 9:00.0 15:06.1  
134 Westervelt, Bjorn SR Stowe Middle School 9:04.0 15:12.8  
135 Fortenberry, Matthew JR Stowe Middle School 9:05.6 15:15.6  
136 Colyer, John JR Stowe Middle School 9:07.5 15:18.7  
137 Suchomel, Nick JR Middlebury Union Middle School 9:07.8 15:19.3 75
138 Crist, Park SR Stowe Middle School 9:12.1 15:26.4  
139 Curler, Cody SR Middlebury Union Middle School 9:14.5 15:30.4  
140 Ryan, Richie SR Riverside Middle School 9:20.9 15:41.2  
141 Darling, Owen SR Mt. Abraham 9:21.6 15:42.4  
142 Pierro, Colby JR Mt. Abraham 9:25.2 15:48.4  
143 Powers, Finn JR Woodstock 9:33.9 16:02.9 76
144 Gambero, William JR Milton 9:37.8 16:09.5 77
145 Emerson, Dylan SR Indian River Middle Schoo 9:40.2 16:13.6  
146 Ranney, Garrett JR Bellows Falls Middle Scho 9:41.0 16:15.0  
147 Atkins, Jared SO Bellows Falls Middle Scho 9:41.3 16:15.4  
148 Merrill, Jacob JR Woodstock 9:54.8 16:38.1 78
149 Demers, Colin SO Milton 12:17.8 20:38.0 79