MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-26-15   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Foley, Ashley SR Beverly 6:12.8 11:35.1  
2 Loguidice, Camille SR Walpole 6:30.8 12:08.5  
3 McGrath, Caroline SR Walpole 6:33.3 12:13.3  
4 Ahern, Lindsey SR Lowell 6:41.4 12:28.3  
5 Brennan, Lillian SR Peabody 6:43.7 12:32.7  
6 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:48.8 12:42.3  
7 Meehan, Sarah SR Lowell 6:50.0 12:44.3  
8 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:50.9 12:46.1  
9 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:56.2 12:56.0  
10 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:56.4 12:56.2  
11 Glynn, Morgan SR Masconomet 6:56.5 12:56.4  
12 Maggione, Isabelle SR Wellesley 7:00.8 13:04.5  
13 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:01.3 13:05.5  
14 Riordan, Shauna SR Plymouth North 7:01.7 13:06.2  
15 Rose, Jasmine SR Barnstable 7:02.7 13:08.1  
16 Williams, Dafna SR Brookline 7:05.5 13:13.2  
17 Buckley, Natalie SR Walpole 7:06.5 13:15.1  
18 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 7:09.1 13:20.0  
19 Sullivan, Claire SR Walpole 7:10.9 13:23.5  
20 Meara, Elizabeth SR Wellesley 7:11.4 13:24.2  
21 Pierce, Macy SR Beverly 7:13.5 13:28.2  
22 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 7:13.7 13:28.6  
23 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:14.5 13:30.1  
24 Bartlett, Tegan SR Norwood 7:18.0 13:36.7  
25 Lalikos, Michaela SR Masconomet 7:18.1 13:36.7  
26 Enes, Sarah SR Peabody 7:20.6 13:41.5  
27 Whearty, Leah SR Walpole 7:24.6 13:48.9  
28 Boberg, Clara SR Newton South 7:24.7 13:49.2  
29 jefferson, Kaylee SR Medford 7:26.4 13:52.4  
30 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 7:27.6 13:54.6  
31 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 7:29.6 13:58.3  
32 Swardstrom, Grace SR Brookline 7:31.9 14:02.6  
33 Fried, Flora SR Brookline 7:33.3 14:05.2  
34 Rizos, Ann SR Lowell 7:33.7 14:05.8  
35 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:35.0 14:08.2  
36 Lambardi, Victoria SR Peabody 7:35.0 14:08.2  
37 Braslou, Hannah SR Chelmsford 7:37.5 14:12.9  
38 Gallegos-Rodriguez, Mariella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:43.5 14:24.1  
39 Khan, Alishah SR Brookline 7:45.7 14:28.3  
40 Cassels, Cathleen SR Chelmsford 7:47.1 14:30.8  
41 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:48.5 14:33.4  
42 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:48.8 14:34.0  
43 Irvine, Kelsey SR Peabody 7:49.4 14:35.1  
44 O'Brien, Alice SR Woburn 7:51.5 14:39.1  
45 Collins, Sade SR Brockton 7:51.6 14:39.3  
46 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 7:51.9 14:39.8  
47 Sternberg, Tal SR Newton South 7:52.1 14:40.2  
48 Lippard, Jillian SR Barnstable 7:52.6 14:41.0  
49 Cole, Lilly SR Woburn 7:55.2 14:46.0  
50 Oliva, Julia SR Billerica 7:57.5 14:50.2  
51 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 8:00.4 14:55.6  
52 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 8:02.6 14:59.8  
53 Ryan, Madison SR Walpole 8:02.8 15:00.1  
54 Tamayo, Emilia SR Northampton 8:03.0 15:00.6  
55 Hayward, Sophia SR Chelmsford 8:03.1 15:00.6  
56 Seaborn, Grace SR Wellesley 8:04.0 15:02.3  
57 Yarid, Anastasia SR Methuen 8:04.1 15:02.6  
58 Brown, Lauren SR Medford 8:05.0 15:04.2  
59 Swanson, Brianna SR Malden 8:05.3 15:04.7  
60 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton 8:05.6 15:05.3  
61 Abreu, Aryana SR Brockton 8:07.2 15:08.3  
62 Lees, Sierra SR Woburn 8:10.8 15:15.0  
63 Lussier, Allison SR Wellesley 8:13.1 15:19.3  
64 Casais, Lexie SR Wellesley 8:14.1 15:21.3  
65 Kiley, Kaitlin SR Plymouth North 8:15.3 15:23.4  
66 Barret, Jill SR Brookline 8:15.6 15:23.9  
67 Fawkes, Linnea SR Barnstable 8:16.4 15:25.4  
68 Rosemill, Natalia SR Walpole 8:19.5 15:31.2  
69 Tsige, Birukti SR Malden 8:21.8 15:35.6  
70 Buller, Grace SR Wellesley 8:21.8 15:35.6  
71 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 8:22.3 15:36.4  
72 Teixeira, Ariana SR Malden 8:23.5 15:38.8  
73 Foley, Meagan SR Beverly 8:24.0 15:39.7  
74 Kelly, Lia SR Woburn 8:25.9 15:43.3  
75 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:27.1 15:45.5  
76 Huang, Katherine SR Lowell 8:30.8 15:52.4  
77 Mukherjee, Esha SR Chelmsford 8:38.1 16:06.0  
78 Xu, Isabelle SR Sharon 8:38.7 16:07.1  
79 Jacques, Maddison SR Billerica 8:43.0 16:15.0  
80 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South 8:46.1 16:20.9  
81 Boufaida, Ranya SR Malden 8:46.6 16:21.8  
82 Powers, Anna SR Malden 8:47.5 16:23.5  
83 Low, Justine SR Wellesley 8:55.0 16:37.5  
84 Barstow, Emily SR Billerica 8:58.7 16:44.3  
85 Marnik, Abby SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:58.7 16:44.4  
86 McacKenna, Platteel SR Chelmsford 8:59.0 16:44.9  
87 Grace, Raina SR New Bedford 9:15.7 17:16.1  
88 Ravi, Raveena SR Sharon 9:19.8 17:23.6  
89 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 9:23.9 17:31.4  
90 Brown, Summer SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:31.1 17:44.7  
91 Farfaras, Ashley SR Woburn 9:34.6 17:51.4  
92 Pimentel, Taylor SR New Bedford 9:36.0 17:53.8  
93 Tzovaras, Adelyn SR Woburn 9:46.2 18:13.0  
94 Costa, Jesse SR New Bedford 9:57.4 18:33.7