Catholic High Cross-Country Invitational Date: 10-10-15   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:33 13:30 58 6 10 13 14 15 18 20
2 1:08:32 13:42 83 5 9 12 24 33 34 35
3 1:08:14 13:38 88 2 8 17 25 36 50 64
4 1:09:07 13:49 110 1 11 19 39 40 56 71
5 1:11:33 14:18 174 7 29 30 51 57 77 93
6 1:11:53 14:22 195 3 21 28 61 82 83 85
7 1:12:31 14:30 211 4 31 41 65 70 92 103
8 1:13:01 14:36 215 23 27 45 58 62 79 86
9 1:13:41 14:44 229 26 47 49 53 54 63 66
10 1:13:41 14:44 232 16 43 46 59 68 78 81
11 1:14:08 14:49 249 22 32 37 67 91 98 99
12 1:14:40 14:56 260 38 42 48 60 72 74 76
13 1:17:49 15:33 343 44 55 69 80 95 96 97
14 1:21:18 16:15 419 52 84 89 94 100 104 106
15 1:23:23 16:40 458 73 88 90 102 105 107  
16 1:29:33 17:54 480 75 87 101 108 109 110  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brumfield, Caitie SR CHA Crusaders 6:23.0 12:45.9 1
2 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:27.7 12:55.4 2
3 Abadie, Heather SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:29.5 12:59.0 3
4 Fink, Ann SR Runnels 6:33.0 13:06.0 4
5 Oliver, Lizzie JR Episcopal 6:37.0 13:14.0 5
6 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 6:37.4 13:14.8 6
7 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 6:39.0 13:18.0 7
8 Laville, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:41.0 13:22.0 8
9 Whipp, Josie SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:42.4 13:24.7  
10 Bourg, Emma SO Covenant Christian 6:44.6 13:29.2  
11 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 6:46.0 13:32.0 9
12 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 6:46.3 13:32.6 10
13 Humphries, Hailey SR CHA Crusaders 6:46.8 13:33.5 11
14 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 6:46.9 13:33.8 12
15 Ritchie, Kate SR St. Aloysius 6:47.1 13:34.1 13
16 Smith, Lark SR St. Aloysius 6:48.0 13:36.0 14
17 Howard, Macy SR St. Aloysius 6:48.1 13:36.1 15
18 Temple, Sophie JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:48.3 13:36.5 16
19 Jones, Elise JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.4 13:36.8 17
20 Oubre, Avery SO St. Aloysius 6:48.9 13:37.8 18
21 Quebedeaux, Rebecca SR CHA Crusaders 6:52.5 13:44.9 19
22 Gardiner, Maddie Kate JR St. Aloysius 6:53.7 13:47.3 20
23 Lemoine, Ava JR St. Aloysius 6:54.0 13:48.0  
24 Stockwell, Taylor SO St Thomas More Catholic School 6:55.0 13:50.0 21
25 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:57.2 13:54.3 22
26 Martin, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 6:57.7 13:55.3 23
27 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 6:58.6 13:57.2 24
28 Ardoin, Vivian JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:59.5 13:58.9 25
29 Simon, Alana SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:01.2 14:02.3 26
30 Dunn, Ava JR St. Jude Elementary 7:01.4 14:02.7 27
31 Duggan, Brynn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:01.8 14:03.6 28
32 Mitchell, Destiny SR West Feliciana 7:02.7 14:05.3 29
33 Mathilde, Fox- Smith SR West Feliciana 7:03.9 14:07.8 30
34 Worsham, Sydney JR Runnels 7:04.1 14:08.2 31
35 Kimbrough, Ella Clair SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:04.3 14:08.5 32
36 Lalonde, Isabella SO St. Aloysius 7:06.1 14:12.1  
37 Reid, Bethany SR Episcopal 7:07.6 14:15.1 33
38 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:07.7 14:15.3 34
39 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:10.1 14:20.1 35
40 Poche, Lydia SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.9 14:21.7 36
41 Creamer, Maggie JR Grace Christian 7:13.1 14:26.2  
42 Napoli, Alexis JR St. Aloysius 7:13.2 14:26.4  
43 Langley, Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:13.5 14:26.9 37
44 Shales, Hope SR Mt. Carmel 7:15.4 14:30.8 38
45 Brady, Mary Rose SR CHA Crusaders 7:15.5 14:31.0 39
46 Crawford, Julia SR St. Aloysius 7:15.6 14:31.2  
47 LeBlanc, Maggie JR CHA Crusaders 7:16.0 14:32.0 40
48 Hendry, Emma Claire SO St. Aloysius 7:17.0 14:34.0  
49 Shuff, Josey JR Grace Christian 7:18.1 14:36.1  
50 Guillot, Blaiklee JR Runnels 7:19.1 14:38.2 41
51 Michelli, Olivia SR Cabrini 7:19.7 14:39.3  
52 Gallagher, Ashleigh SR Mt. Carmel 7:21.5 14:43.0 42
53 Nusloch, Caroline SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:22.8 14:45.6 43
54 Boudreaux, Avery SR St. George Catholic School 7:23.1 14:46.1 44
55 Broussard, Paige JR Lafayette Christian 7:23.3 14:46.5  
56 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 7:23.7 14:47.3 45
57 Dreiling, Eva SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:24.2 14:48.4 46
58 Rivers, Sydney SR Curtis, John 7:24.5 14:49.0  
59 Jones, Haley SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:24.7 14:49.4 47
60 Guillera, Kristen SR Mt. Carmel 7:25.0 14:49.9 48
61 Robillard, Inessa FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:25.5 14:50.9 49
62 Newton, Sydnie SR Cabrini 7:25.8 14:51.6  
63 Cochran, Amelia JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:27.5 14:55.0 50
64 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:28.8 14:57.5 51
65 Collins, Clara SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:29.3 14:58.6 52
66 Graves, Emma SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:29.4 14:58.8 53
67 Long, Abby SR Menard 7:29.8 14:59.5  
68 Abel, Estelle SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:30.1 15:00.2 54
69 Lanier, Anne SO St. George Catholic School 7:30.3 15:00.6 55
70 Monette, Jenna SR CHA Crusaders 7:30.6 15:01.2 56
71 Blanchard, Brianna SR West Feliciana 7:32.5 15:05.0 57
72 Saia, Mary Claire SR St. Jude Elementary 7:32.7 15:05.3 58
73 Lambert, Cassidy SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:34.6 15:09.2 59
74 Ragusa, Caroline SR Mt. Carmel 7:34.9 15:09.7 60
75 Levron, Sara SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:35.5 15:10.9 61
76 Kronenberger, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:35.6 15:11.2 62
77 Feduccia, Natalie SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:36.0 15:12.0 63
78 Glaser, Kaitlyn JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:36.2 15:12.4 64
79 Kadi, Ava JR Runnels 7:37.2 15:14.3 65
80 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:38.8 15:17.6 66
81 Chu, Dorene SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:40.1 15:20.2 67
82 Bohórquez, Andrea SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:40.9 15:21.7 68
83 Sullivan, Elle JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:41.4 15:22.7  
84 Varnado, Katherine SR St. George Catholic School 7:41.7 15:23.3 69
85 Goodson, Maddie FR Christian Life 7:41.9 15:23.7  
86 Roper, Ryan JR Runnels 7:42.5 15:24.9 70
87 Aucoin, Lucy SO CHA Crusaders 7:42.7 15:25.4 71
88 Sumich, Haley SR Mt. Carmel 7:43.5 15:26.9 72
89 Beyer, Claire SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:44.0 15:27.9  
90 Dufour, Sarah SR White, E.D. 7:44.2 15:28.3 73
91 Elvir, Grace SR Mt. Carmel 7:44.8 15:29.6 74
92 Davis, Caitlin SR Episcopal 7:45.3 15:30.5  
93 Davis, Georgia SR Mandeville 7:45.4 15:30.8  
94 Crawford, Kenzie SR Cedar Creek 7:46.7 15:33.3  
95 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 7:48.9 15:37.7  
96 Litel , Landry SR Episcopal 7:49.5 15:38.9  
97 Cagle, Caroline JR Holy Family School 7:49.6 15:39.1 75
98 Zimmer, Caroline SR Mt. Carmel 7:50.7 15:41.4 76
99 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 7:50.8 15:41.6 77
100 Thaxton, Caroline SR Episcopal 7:51.8 15:43.6  
101 Baron, Emma JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:52.0 15:43.9  
102 Barbin, Gabriela SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:52.2 15:44.3  
103 Schlosser, McCall JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:52.8 15:45.5 78
104 Miller, Alex SO St. Jude Elementary 7:53.9 15:47.8 79
105 Adams, Betsy SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:54.1 15:48.2  
106 Etienne, Emilie SO St. George Catholic School 7:54.8 15:49.5 80
107 Lemman, Audrey SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:55.2 15:50.4 81
108 Saunders, Catherine SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:55.3 15:50.6 82
109 Magee, Claudia SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:55.4 15:50.8 83
110 Ellis, Ashley JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:56.5 15:52.9  
111 Peters, Camille SR Mt. Carmel 7:56.9 15:53.8  
112 Hunt, Lindsey JR St. Jean Vianney School 7:57.1 15:54.2 84
113 Duggan, Blair SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:59.1 15:58.2 85
114 Weinstein , Allie SR Episcopal 7:59.5 15:59.0  
115 Adcock, Madelyn SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:59.8 15:59.5  
116 Mack, Jennifer JR St. Jude Elementary 8:00.4 16:00.7 86
117 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 8:00.5 16:00.9 87
118 Tufts, Victoria SR Mt. Carmel 8:01.0 16:01.9  
119 Morrison, Reese SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:01.4 16:02.7  
120 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:01.7 16:03.3  
121 Tessa, Paul SR Dominican 8:02.4 16:04.8  
122 Aucoin, Anna SR CHA Crusaders 8:03.7 16:07.3  
123 Stegall, Veronica SO CHA Crusaders 8:04.7 16:09.4  
124 Huval, Katie SR Mt. Carmel 8:05.5 16:11.0  
125 Curole, Beth SR White, E.D. 8:06.1 16:12.1 88
126 Clark, Julia JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:06.5 16:13.0 89
127 Pinero, Madelyn SR White, E.D. 8:06.8 16:13.5 90
128 Chatman, Laney SO Catholic, Point Coupee 8:07.9 16:15.7  
129 Wright, Emma Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:09.5 16:18.9 91
130 Fishbein, Emma JR Runnels 8:11.1 16:22.2 92
131 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:11.9 16:23.8 93
132 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 8:13.1 16:26.1  
133 Hummel, Isabella SR CHA Crusaders 8:15.5 16:31.0  
134 Lott, Margaret SR West Feliciana 8:19.2 16:38.4  
135 Tate, Rosie JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:20.1 16:40.1  
136 Chenevert, Callie Rose SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:20.3 16:40.5  
137 Monette, Olivia SR CHA Crusaders 8:20.9 16:41.7  
138 Burnham, Elyse SR Mt. Carmel 8:22.5 16:45.0  
139 Terrell, McCall JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:23.4 16:46.8  
140 Davis, Caroline SR St. Jude Elementary 8:23.6 16:47.2  
141 Leake, Cate JR West Feliciana 8:24.0 16:48.0  
142 Waguespack, Allie SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:24.9 16:49.8 94
143 Chemin, Lauren SR St. George Catholic School 8:25.1 16:50.2 95
144 Mayeux, Landry SO St. Jude Elementary 8:25.6 16:51.1  
145 Reardon, ainsley SR Mandeville 8:25.9 16:51.8  
146 Blanchard, Corinne SO St. George Catholic School 8:26.2 16:52.4 96
147 Adolph, Caroline JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:27.8 16:55.6  
148 Perrault, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:28.6 16:57.1  
149 Gordon, Elizabeth SO St. George Catholic School 8:28.8 16:57.5 97
150 Crawford, Cecilla SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:29.7 16:59.3 98
151 Dufour, Kate SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:29.9 16:59.7 99
152 Royal, Chyna SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:30.8 17:01.6  
153 Hirchak, Catherine SR Menard 8:31.1 17:02.2  
154 Rea, Anna JR West Feliciana 8:33.1 17:06.1  
155 Melancon, Paige SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:34.7 17:09.4  
156 Parker, Jane Ashley SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:34.9 17:09.7  
157 Jefcoat, Olivia SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:38.9 17:17.7  
158 Dupuy, Kelly SR St. George Catholic School 8:39.2 17:18.3  
159 Sampey, Peyton SR Menard 8:40.5 17:20.9  
160 Schexnayder, Madeline SR St. Jude Elementary 8:40.6 17:21.2  
161 Montet, Emmie SR Lafayette Christian 8:40.9 17:21.8  
162 Watkins, Elise SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:41.4 17:22.8 100
163 Mcfeaters, Elizabeth SR Dunham 8:41.9 17:23.7  
164 Sonnier, Hannah SR Holy Family School 8:43.6 17:27.1 101
165 Smith, Caitlin SR Dutchtown 8:44.3 17:28.5  
166 Giroir, Anna SR West Feliciana 8:44.5 17:29.0  
167 Creel, Camden SR Dutchtown 8:44.7 17:29.4  
168 Husers, Amelie SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:45.5 17:30.9  
169 Naquin, Alexis SR White, E.D. 8:48.0 17:36.0 102
170 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 8:48.6 17:37.2 103
171 Montgomery, Alivia JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:50.9 17:41.7 104
172 Temple, Emma SR West Feliciana 8:54.0 17:47.9  
173 Selmic, Mila SR Cedar Creek 8:54.6 17:49.2  
174 Smith, Savannah SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:55.5 17:50.9  
175 Brumfield, Lizzie FR CHA Crusaders 8:56.9 17:53.8  
176 Thibodeaux, Beth SR White, E.D. 8:57.2 17:54.3 105
177 Robicheaux, Gwen SR Mt. Carmel 9:03.1 18:06.2  
178 Domingue, Morgan SO St. George Catholic School 9:05.6 18:11.2  
179 McLeod, Abigail JR St. Jean Vianney School 9:07.8 18:15.6 106
180 Hull, Courtney SR White, E.D. 9:08.7 18:17.4 107
181 Bulot, Brynn JR St. George Catholic School 9:12.0 18:24.0  
182 Williams, Sydnie SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:22.9 18:45.7  
183 Whitner, Anita SR Dominican 9:26.2 18:52.3  
184 Gonzales, Naomy SO Holy Family School 9:27.4 18:54.8 108
185 Distefano, Julianna SR St. John 9:34.1 19:08.1  
186 Danos, Madison SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:34.5 19:08.9  
187 Hosea, Camille SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:35.9 19:11.7  
188 Miller, Kaitlyn SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:36.3 19:12.6  
189 LoBue, Isabella JR St. John 9:46.4 19:32.7  
190 Dicharry, Destyn SR Dutchtown 9:53.7 19:47.4  
191 Whitney, Julia SO St Thomas More Catholic School 10:00.3 20:00.6  
192 Brunson, Laura SR Dutchtown 10:18.2 20:36.3  
193 McKay, Ryleigh SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 10:23.6 20:47.1  
194 Passantino, Kennedy SR Holy Family School 10:45.9 21:31.7 109
195 Barnhizer, Penny JR St. John 10:46.0 21:31.9  
196 Moreau, Corinne SO Holy Family School 11:02.1 22:04.2 110
197 Brannon, Fallon SR Cabrini 11:10.6 22:21.2  
198 Mathes, Harper JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:14.4 22:28.8  
199 Howard, Katie SR St. Luke's Junior High 11:15.4 22:30.8  
200 Mahes, Muskaan JR Runnels 11:52.7 23:45.3  
201 Schexnayder, LiAnn SR Dominican 12:03.5 24:06.9  
202 Ricker, Harper JR St. Jean Vianney School 12:41.4 25:22.7  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:04 18:48 52 3 7 10 15 17 19 22
2 1:36:40 19:20 96 2 9 20 28 37 53  
3 1:36:44 19:20 102 1 13 18 32 38 42 61
4 1:40:20 20:04 158 11 29 34 41 43 57 78
5 1:41:06 20:13 190 6 30 40 46 68 75 92
6 1:42:10 20:26 199 24 35 45 47 48 52 76
7 1:43:05 20:37 226 23 31 50 60 62 96  
8 1:42:01 20:24 238 5 16 56 74 87 91 112
9 1:44:13 20:50 278 12 26 54 67 119 144  
10 1:45:14 21:02 296 21 33 36 95 111    
11 1:46:12 21:14 321 55 58 59 69 80 83  
11 1:45:00 21:00 321 4 44 71 99 103 176 183
13 1:48:37 21:43 397 51 70 79 93 104 123 138
14 1:48:05 21:37 402 8 49 81 128 136 150 187
15 1:50:50 22:10 457 72 73 90 100 122 229  
16 1:51:46 22:21 483 25 101 108 116 133 134 142
17 1:52:20 22:28 510 64 89 97 114 146 162 208
18 1:52:21 22:28 512 39 86 106 109 172 181 182
19 1:51:49 22:21 522 14 65 130 140 173    
20 1:55:00 23:00 587 27 82 113 165 200 211 232
21 1:56:35 23:19 656 94 107 137 158 160 204  
22 1:57:13 23:26 682 63 84 157 184 194 195 212
23 1:58:05 23:37 696 117 121 141 156 161 166 205
24 1:58:42 23:44 719 85 126 148 171 189 198 248
25 1:58:51 23:46 722 105 143 149 155 170 179 188
26 1:59:52 23:58 729 66 125 135 196 207 231 235
27 2:00:06 24:01 743 77 118 152 197 199    
28 1:59:56 23:59 757 120 132 139 175 191 221  
29 2:02:46 24:33 815 102 131 163 201 218 247  
30 2:02:06 24:25 817 115 145 168 186 203 220 244
31 2:04:20 24:52 875 98 178 180 209 210 245  
32 2:05:39 25:07 881 124 147 177 193 240    
33 2:08:47 25:45 944 151 154 167 233 239 242  
34 2:12:34 26:30 952 110 164 185 238 255    
35 2:10:00 26:00 965 88 192 222 227 236 243 246
36 2:12:06 26:25 978 159 169 174 224 252    
37 2:12:04 26:24 1011 129 202 215 216 249 251 257
38 2:12:18 26:27 1022 127 214 219 228 234 237 241
39 2:14:43 26:56 1029 153 190 206 226 254 256  
40 2:15:17 27:03 1108 213 217 223 225 230 250 253
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Funderburk, Sara SR Parkway 5:53.9 17:41.5 1
2 Murphy, Olivia SR Mandeville 5:55.0 17:44.9 2
3 Hill, Annie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:00.0 18:00.0 3
4 Primeaux, Angelle SR Lafayette 6:00.3 18:00.7 4
5 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:06.3 18:18.9 5
6 Vaughn, Claire SR Menard 6:10.4 18:31.1 6
7 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:13.8 18:41.4 7
8 gilroy, ciara SR Barbe 6:14.6 18:43.6 8
9 McCulley, Ally SR Mandeville 6:16.0 18:48.0 9
10 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:17.0 18:50.9 10
11 Hemb, Isabella SR Mt. Carmel 6:18.0 18:53.8 11
12 Breaux, Alexa SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:18.1 18:54.2 12
13 Cordova, Celeste SR Parkway 6:18.5 18:55.3 13
14 Blanchard, Emily SR Hahnville 6:19.0 18:57.0  
15 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 6:19.1 18:57.2 14
16 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:23.2 19:09.5 15
17 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:25.1 19:15.1 16
18 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:27.7 19:22.9 17
19 Cummings, Cassidy SR Parkway 6:29.5 19:28.3 18
20 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:29.7 19:29.0 19
21 Jones, Chelsey SR Mandeville 6:32.6 19:37.8 20
22 Gause, Troianna SR Curtis, John 6:33.2 19:39.5 21
23 Aguillard, Natalie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:33.7 19:41.1 22
24 Nusloch , Mary SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:36.2 19:48.5 23
25 Smith, Kennedy SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:40.8 20:02.4  
26 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 6:41.1 20:03.1 24
27 Pevey, Lydia SR Ponchatoula 6:41.7 20:05.0 25
28 Teuton, Leanna SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:42.0 20:06.0 26
29 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 6:42.6 20:07.7 27
30 Byerley, Ann SR Mandeville 6:43.2 20:09.6 28
31 Mayer, Kelsey SR Mt. Carmel 6:43.5 20:10.4 29
32 Vaughn, Katharine SR Menard 6:43.7 20:11.0 30
33 Kling , Madeline SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:44.3 20:12.9 31
34 Langen, Kenzie SR Parkway 6:44.9 20:14.5 32
35 Myers, Madelyn SR Curtis, John 6:45.0 20:14.9 33
36 Hemb, Claudia SR Mt. Carmel 6:45.8 20:17.2 34
37 Lavastida, Sara SR St. Michael 6:45.9 20:17.6 35
38 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 6:46.4 20:19.1  
39 Despeaux, Alli SR Curtis, John 6:46.5 20:19.5 36
40 Larsen, Margaret SR Mandeville 6:47.0 20:20.9 37
41 Hutcheson, Lindsey SR Parkway 6:48.4 20:25.2 38
42 Bennett, Marissa SR Choudrant 6:48.8 20:26.2 39
43 Hays, Hannah SR Menard 6:49.2 20:27.5 40
44 Nunez, Katy SR Mt. Carmel 6:49.4 20:28.0 41
45 McConnell, Rylie SR Parkway 6:50.1 20:30.3 42
46 Comberrel, Samantha SR Mt. Carmel 6:50.5 20:31.3 43
47 Stansbury, Taylor SR Lafayette 6:50.9 20:32.5 44
48 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 6:51.0 20:32.9 45
49 Michiels, Faith SR Menard 6:52.1 20:36.1 46
50 Tanner, Katie SR St. Michael 6:52.6 20:37.8 47
51 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 6:53.1 20:39.1 48
52 tchani, raphaela SR Barbe 6:53.3 20:39.8 49
53 Paulk, Catherine Belle SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:53.5 20:40.3 50
54 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 6:54.1 20:42.2 51
55 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 6:54.5 20:43.4 52
56 Beal, Carlin SR Mandeville 6:54.8 20:44.2 53
57 Cheramie, Jenna SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:55.6 20:46.8 54
58 Becker, Ady SR Dominican 6:56.0 20:48.0 55
59 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:58.7 20:56.1 56
60 Martinez, Mahalie SR Hahnville 7:00.9 21:02.7  
61 Huval, Elizabeth SR Mt. Carmel 7:01.4 21:04.0 57
62 Bogart, Maddie SR Dominican 7:01.9 21:05.6 58
63 Redfearn, Caroline SR Dominican 7:03.2 21:09.6 59
64 Pitt, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:03.7 21:11.0 60
65 Hanson, Carly SR Parkway 7:04.0 21:11.8 61
66 Gaines, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:04.3 21:12.8 62
67 Ricaldi, Denise SR Slidell 7:04.4 21:13.0 63
68 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:05.1 21:15.1 64
69 Landry, Melissa SR Dutchtown 7:06.0 21:17.9 65
70 Slayter, Olivia SR Grace Christian 7:06.5 21:19.5 66
71 Cazayoux, Katherine SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:06.8 21:20.2 67
72 Romero, Gabi SR Menard 7:07.0 21:20.8 68
73 Jonau, Brigette SR Dominican 7:07.4 21:22.2 69
74 Amedee, Maegan SR White, E.D. 7:08.7 21:26.1 70
75 Gibbens, Anna SR Lafayette 7:09.3 21:27.9 71
76 Stinson, Mattie Lou SR Cedar Creek 7:11.4 21:34.2 72
77 Osafo, Lauren SR Cedar Creek 7:11.9 21:35.7 73
78 Stauss, Megan SR Episcopal 7:12.1 21:36.3 74
79 Hays, Addison SR Menard 7:13.9 21:41.7 75
80 Neupert, Anna SR St. Michael 7:15.0 21:44.9 76
81 Guillot, Aimee SR Archbishop Hannan 7:15.2 21:45.4 77
82 Hoffman, Hope SR Mt. Carmel 7:15.3 21:45.8 78
83 Boudreaux, Emily SR White, E.D. 7:15.5 21:46.5 79
84 Salomon, Elle SR Dominican 7:15.7 21:47.0 80
85 guth, hannah SR Barbe 7:15.8 21:47.3 81
86 Hebert, Rachel SR Pineville 7:16.0 21:47.8  
87 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 7:16.7 21:49.9 82
88 Oubre, Emma SR Dominican 7:16.7 21:50.1 83
89 Rice, Darby SR Slidell 7:17.3 21:51.7 84
90 Talazac, Jade SR Belle Chasse 7:17.5 21:52.5 85
91 Aaron, Emmy SR Choudrant 7:18.0 21:53.9 86
92 DeCou, Maddison SR Covenant Christian 7:18.1 21:54.1  
93 Whitehurst, Aimee Claire SR Episcopal 7:18.4 21:55.2 87
94 Adams, Kiara SR Madison Prep 7:19.2 21:57.4 88
95 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 7:19.2 21:57.6 89
96 Farrar, Annamari SR Cedar Creek 7:19.4 21:58.1 90
97 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 7:19.6 21:58.6 91
98 Devall, Olivia SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:21.2 22:03.6  
99 Vaughan, Victoria SR Menard 7:21.8 22:05.3 92
100 Alexander, Annie SR White, E.D. 7:21.9 22:05.5 93
101 Martory, Abigail SR Cabrini 7:23.1 22:09.2 94
102 Ochoa, Alyssa SR Curtis, John 7:23.2 22:09.5 95
103 Bianchini , Chloe SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:24.0 22:11.9 96
104 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 7:26.9 22:20.5 97
105 Turner, Kerregan SR West Feliciana 7:27.7 22:22.9 98
106 Kilchrist, Kallie SR Lafayette 7:28.0 22:23.8 99
107 Lawrence, Lloren SR St. Amant 7:28.6 22:25.8  
108 Moore, Katelyn SR Cedar Creek 7:29.6 22:28.8 100
109 Vignes, Blair SR Ponchatoula 7:30.4 22:31.1 101
110 Nelson, Jamila SR Chalmette 7:30.6 22:31.6 102
111 Messonnier, Rebecca SR Lafayette 7:31.9 22:35.5 103
112 Schneider , Stella SR White, E.D. 7:32.4 22:37.0 104
113 Zweigle, Haley SR Zachary 7:33.7 22:41.1 105
114 Hotard, Lacey SR Choudrant 7:33.8 22:41.3 106
115 Klemm, Lauren SR Cabrini 7:34.8 22:44.3 107
116 Mcabe, de'Ette SR Ponchatoula 7:35.4 22:46.1 108
117 Futch, Lacey SR Choudrant 7:35.7 22:47.0 109
118 Gonzales, Cindy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:36.6 22:49.6 110
119 Bordelon, Jenna SR Curtis, John 7:37.2 22:51.5 111
120 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:37.3 22:51.8 112
121 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 7:37.7 22:52.9 113
122 Fremin, Sarah SR Covenant Christian 7:38.4 22:55.0  
123 Lejeune, Nicole SR East Ascension 7:38.4 22:55.2 114
124 Jowers, Rebekah SR Claiborne Christian 7:38.5 22:55.5 115
125 Vignes, Belle SR Ponchatoula 7:38.7 22:56.1 116
126 Boyd, Alexis SR Live Oak 7:40.2 23:00.4 117
127 Marchand, Kathryn SR Archbishop Hannan 7:41.1 23:03.3 118
128 Callejas, Eleana SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:42.1 23:06.1 119
129 Boudwin, Taylor SR South Terrebonne 7:42.4 23:07.2 120
130 Courville, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 7:44.2 23:12.4  
131 Stringer, Kacie SR Live Oak 7:44.5 23:13.4 121
132 Spatafora, Kinslee SR Cedar Creek 7:44.6 23:13.6 122
133 Gros, Nicole SR White, E.D. 7:44.8 23:14.2 123
134 Chenevert, Sarah SR Lakeshore 7:45.4 23:16.2 124
135 Carter, Holly SR Grace Christian 7:45.5 23:16.4 125
136 Carlone, Kaylee SR Belle Chasse 7:45.6 23:16.7 126
137 Niccolini, Maci SR Denham Springs 7:46.8 23:20.4  
138 Harman, Lizzy SR Christian Life 7:47.1 23:21.1 127
139 runyon, hope SR Barbe 7:47.6 23:22.7 128
140 Miles, Ashley SR Broadmoor 7:47.9 23:23.5 129
141 Cameron, Katie SR Dutchtown 7:48.4 23:25.0 130
142 Loria, Riley SR Chalmette 7:48.5 23:25.3 131
143 Pitre, Maddie SR South Terrebonne 7:48.5 23:25.4 132
144 Ernst, Christina SR Ponchatoula 7:49.5 23:28.5 133
145 Habisreitinger, Haleigh SR Ponchatoula 7:49.6 23:28.8 134
146 Leblanc , Maddie SR Grace Christian 7:50.6 23:31.6 135
147 girard, cecile SR Barbe 7:50.7 23:32.1 136
148 Tullis, Kathleen SR Cabrini 7:50.8 23:32.4 137
149 Lawes, Luna Central, Baton Rouge 7:51.2 23:33.5  
150 Stein, Sydney SR White, E.D. 7:51.3 23:33.8 138
151 Weaver, Faith SR South Terrebonne 7:51.4 23:34.1 139
152 Holmgren, Hanna SR Dutchtown 7:51.6 23:34.6 140
153 Jackson, Taea SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:51.8 23:35.2  
154 Connella , Rebecca SR Pineville 7:52.9 23:38.5  
155 Boudreaux, Carley SR Lutcher 7:54.9 23:44.6  
156 Butler, Rylie SR Live Oak 7:55.1 23:45.2 141
157 Walls, Annie SR Ponchatoula 7:55.5 23:46.4 142
158 Ringe, Grace SR Zachary 7:55.7 23:47.1 143
159 Ourso, Zoe SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:56.1 23:48.3 144
160 Colar, Khloe SR St. Katharine 7:56.5 23:49.5  
161 JOWERS, RACHEL SR Claiborne Christian 7:56.8 23:50.4 145
162 Gautreau, McKenna SR East Ascension 7:57.4 23:52.1 146
163 English, Sarah SR Lakeshore 7:58.0 23:53.9 147
164 Licatta, Gabrielle SR Belle Chasse 7:58.2 23:54.4 148
165 Mestayer, Katie SR Zachary 7:58.3 23:54.7 149
166 Zaunbrecher, Sarah SR Barbe 7:58.8 23:56.3 150
167 Mussleman, Madeline SR Northshore 7:58.9 23:56.6 151
168 Burke, Ashley SR Archbishop Hannan 7:59.0 23:56.8 152
169 Patterson, Courtney SR Dunham 7:59.5 23:58.5 153
170 Segrave, Koryn SR Northshore 7:59.6 23:58.8 154
171 Fontenot, Caroline SR Zachary 7:59.7 23:59.1 155
172 Angelle, Baker SR Live Oak 7:59.9 23:59.5 156
173 Crausby, Hailey SR Slidell 8:00.3 24:00.9 157
174 Mipro, Kathryn SR Cabrini 8:01.4 24:04.0 158
175 Johnson, Angelique SR East St. John 8:01.6 24:04.8 159
176 Mangerchine, Chloe SR Cabrini 8:02.0 24:06.0 160
177 Case, Kelsey SR Live Oak 8:02.4 24:07.2 161
178 Smith, Aeriel SR Hahnville 8:02.8 24:08.2  
179 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 8:04.2 24:12.4 162
180 Weiskopf, Loraine SR Covington 8:05.7 24:17.1  
181 Rodriguez, Victoria SR Chalmette 8:06.1 24:18.3 163
182 Sanchez, Shelby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:06.6 24:19.7 164
183 Crochet, Alli SR Assumption 8:08.1 24:24.1 165
184 Chitwood, Mary SR Live Oak 8:08.5 24:25.3 166
185 Urbano, Olivia SR Northshore 8:08.8 24:26.4 167
186 Bennett, Rayleigh SR Claiborne Christian 8:09.5 24:28.3 168
187 LaGrange, Serenity SR East St. John 8:09.6 24:28.8 169
188 Gibbs, Ciara SR Zachary 8:09.9 24:29.6 170
189 Kyle, Amya SR St. Katharine 8:10.6 24:31.7  
190 Picou, Andreja SR Belle Chasse 8:10.8 24:32.2 171
191 Batterton, Alayna SR Choudrant 8:11.1 24:33.3 172
192 Hidalgo, Grace SR Dutchtown 8:11.5 24:34.5 173
193 Duncan, Makia SR East St. John 8:11.6 24:34.8 174
194 Pellegrin, Lauren SR South Terrebonne 8:11.9 24:35.7 175
195 Barras, Morgan SR Lafayette 8:12.2 24:36.5 176
196 Chenevert, Catherine SR Lakeshore 8:12.5 24:37.3 177
197 Broussard, Lauren SR West Feliciana 8:14.7 24:44.1 178
198 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 8:15.1 24:45.1 179
199 Hodges, Emily SR West Feliciana 8:15.2 24:45.4 180
200 Aulds, Kameron SR Choudrant 8:15.4 24:46.2 181
201 Richardson, Ka'Lee SR Choudrant 8:15.5 24:46.4 182
202 Landry, Stacey SR Lafayette 8:16.5 24:49.5 183
203 Brady, Camille SR Slidell 8:17.0 24:50.8 184
204 Laird, Ava SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:18.2 24:54.6 185
205 Booker, Caitlin SR Westgate 8:18.7 24:55.9  
206 Clark, Abigail SR Claiborne Christian 8:19.1 24:57.2 186
207 moore, katelyn SR Barbe 8:19.8 24:59.3 187
208 Luce, Abby SR Lutcher 8:20.2 25:00.6  
209 Beard, Morgan SR Zachary 8:22.0 25:05.8 188
210 Lucero, Vanessa SR Belle Chasse 8:22.2 25:06.5 189
211 Holmes, Ashton SR Dunham 8:24.4 25:13.0 190
212 Authement, Mikenzi SR South Terrebonne 8:24.7 25:14.0 191
213 Marshall, Ma'Kayla SR Madison Prep 8:25.4 25:16.0 192
214 Demars, Maddie SR Denham Springs 8:25.6 25:16.7  
215 Allen, Madison SR Lakeshore 8:25.7 25:17.1 193
216 Becker, Sarah SR Slidell 8:26.0 25:17.8 194
217 Alley, Olivia SR Slidell 8:30.2 25:30.6 195
218 Webb, Emily SR Grace Christian 8:31.9 25:35.6 196
219 Frank, Elizabeth SR Archbishop Hannan 8:33.2 25:39.4 197
220 Leo, Blake SR Belle Chasse 8:33.4 25:40.1 198
221 Sanchez, Olivia SR Archbishop Hannan 8:33.9 25:41.7 199
222 Giandelone, Hanna SR Assumption 8:35.3 25:45.9 200
223 Wilkes, Caitlyn SR Chalmette 8:35.6 25:46.7 201
224 Anderson, Alexandria SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:35.7 25:46.9  
225 Calhoun, Gabrielle SR Pineville 8:36.6 25:49.8  
226 Clark, Kristina SR Broadmoor 8:37.0 25:50.8 202
227 Joyner, Shelby SR Claiborne Christian 8:38.4 25:55.1 203
228 Thomas, Katelyn SR Cabrini 8:39.7 25:58.9 204
229 Gonzales, Kailyn SR Live Oak 8:40.6 26:01.6 205
230 Roes, Adrianna SR Pineville 8:41.2 26:03.6  
231 Hill, Olivia SR Dunham 8:42.8 26:08.4 206
232 Webb, Abby SR Grace Christian 8:43.3 26:09.8 207
233 Stewart, Soyan SR East Ascension 8:43.9 26:11.7 208
234 Bagget, Sarah SR West Feliciana 8:44.0 26:12.0 209
235 Cooper, Jordyn SR West Feliciana 8:45.4 26:16.0 210
236 Breaux, Alli SR Assumption 8:46.4 26:19.2 211
237 Cambre, Anna SR Slidell 8:47.0 26:21.0 212
238 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:47.3 26:21.9 213
239 Papizan, Hannah SR Christian Life 8:48.6 26:25.8 214
240 Chavez, Michaella SR Broadmoor 8:48.7 26:26.0 215
241 Charcas, Gabriela SR Broadmoor 8:52.8 26:38.2 216
242 Bourque, Vicky SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:53.8 26:41.2 217
243 Hontiveros, Ashley SR Chalmette 8:54.9 26:44.5 218
244 Diaz, Lauren SR Christian Life 8:57.5 26:52.5 219
245 Emory, Katie SR Claiborne Christian 8:59.7 26:59.0 220
246 Miller, Shea SR South Terrebonne 9:01.3 27:03.9 221
247 Adaisha, Parker SR Madison Prep 9:02.0 27:05.8 222
248 Simpson, Chandler SR Plaquemine 9:02.5 27:07.5  
249 Mock, Naomi SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:03.1 27:09.1 223
250 Cannon, Kenyatta SR East St. John 9:05.0 27:15.0 224
251 Archelleta, Jasmine SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:06.7 27:20.0 225
252 Thora, Camille SR Dunham 9:07.3 27:21.7 226
253 Avery, Hope SR Madison Prep 9:08.9 27:26.5 227
254 Woolsey, Ashlyn SR Christian Life 9:10.6 27:31.7 228
255 Kelly, Da'Shyne SR St. Katharine 9:12.4 27:37.0  
256 Bimle, Tobie SR Cedar Creek 9:14.5 27:43.4 229
257 Pope, Gracie SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:15.2 27:45.4 230
258 Guzman, Tytaya SR St. Amant 9:15.7 27:46.9  
259 Stafford, Jill SR Denham Springs 9:15.9 27:47.5  
260 Slayter, Elizabeth SR Grace Christian 9:16.3 27:48.9 231
261 Naquin, Laken SR Assumption 9:16.7 27:50.0 232
262 Peyton, Taylor SR Northshore 9:18.9 27:56.5 233
263 Truxillo, Virginia SR Christian Life 9:22.5 28:07.4 234
264 Walker, Emily SR Grace Christian 9:22.6 28:07.6 235
265 Brown, JaKayla SR Madison Prep 9:25.0 28:14.9 236
266 Ruiz, Ashley SR Christian Life 9:25.4 28:16.2 237
267 Heughan, Makenzey SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:26.6 28:19.6 238
268 Cormier, Madeline SR Northshore 9:30.0 28:29.8 239
269 Bourgeois, Molly SR Lakeshore 9:31.8 28:35.3 240
270 Zheng, Zhitao SR Christian Life 9:32.6 28:37.8 241
271 Jones, Sarah SR Northshore 9:33.8 28:41.2 242
272 Fontenot, Jordyn SR Madison Prep 9:34.9 28:44.6 243
273 Armstrong, Ashlea SR Claiborne Christian 9:36.7 28:50.1 244
274 Rothschild, Ainsley SR West Feliciana 9:40.5 29:01.3 245
275 Little, Yasmine SR Madison Prep 9:45.5 29:16.4 246
276 Curtis, Meaghen SR Chalmette 9:53.1 29:39.3 247
277 Babin, Kayla SR Belle Chasse 9:54.8 29:44.3 248
278 Aleman, Amelia SR Broadmoor 9:55.4 29:46.0 249
279 Deshotel, London SR Runnels 10:18.3 30:54.7  
280 Ivy, Lylah SR Covenant Christian 10:20.4 31:01.0  
281 Millican, Cydni SR Central, Baton Rouge 10:22.5 31:07.5  
282 Busch, Cassandra SR St. Katharine 10:23.9 31:11.5  
283 Parisi, Danielle SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:25.7 31:17.1 250
284 Glover, Sarah SR Broadmoor 10:28.4 31:25.1 251
285 Mendez, Crystal SR East St. John 10:34.5 31:43.3 252
286 Fortenberry, Rebecca SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:36.2 31:48.4 253
287 Davis, Emma SR Dunham 10:40.9 32:02.6 254
288 Khemmanyuong, Lilian SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:43.7 32:11.1 255
289 Nodine, Ana SR Central, Baton Rouge 10:43.7 32:11.1  
290 Milton, Carissa SR Dunham 10:43.7 32:11.1 256
291 Balingit, Kaela SR Broadmoor 10:43.7 32:11.1 257
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:49 15:57 98 4 9 10 37 38 51 56
2 1:19:33 15:54 101 1 5 29 31 35 42 49
3 1:20:26 16:05 104 15 17 23 24 25 45 80
4 1:21:00 16:12 146 11 12 18 50 55    
5 1:21:32 16:18 175 7 26 40 48 54 73 119
6 1:22:22 16:28 207 14 22 34 67 70 225 229
7 1:22:18 16:27 249 2 20 32 77 118 163 247
8 1:23:18 16:39 278 8 41 60 62 107 125 177
9 1:24:12 16:50 306 43 52 65 72 74 76 105
10 1:24:29 16:53 331 16 53 75 83 104 121  
11 1:24:46 16:57 342 19 68 69 89 97 116 133
12 1:24:52 16:58 364 27 30 71 106 130 192 210
13 1:26:23 17:16 449 63 66 85 115 120 122 144
14 1:26:16 17:15 457 33 44 87 138 155 157 160
15 1:26:46 17:21 478 61 82 90 117 128 161 181
16 1:27:30 17:30 540 21 95 111 127 186 216 304
17 1:27:42 17:32 557 59 100 103 145 150 202 258
18 1:27:56 17:35 560 88 94 98 129 151 165  
19 1:28:14 17:38 606 13 39 174 176 204 237 257
20 1:28:48 17:45 640 6 46 132 220 236 271  
21 1:29:40 17:56 667 91 93 112 156 215 227 241
22 1:28:48 17:45 685 3 140 153 180 209 232 301
23 1:29:47 17:57 688 84 110 134 164 196 197 281
24 1:30:06 18:01 718 79 123 148 178 190 240 254
25 1:30:19 18:03 746 135 141 149 152 169 170 273
26 1:32:33 18:30 754 47 81 96 213 317    
27 1:30:41 18:08 767 92 139 143 194 199 221 261
28 1:30:58 18:11 768 99 113 137 207 212 243 275
29 1:35:07 19:01 772 28 86 101 219 338    
30 1:31:29 18:17 817 78 146 182 205 206 214 310
31 1:32:54 18:34 824 36 102 154 248 284 288 316
32 1:31:53 18:22 841 136 158 171 185 191 244  
33 1:32:59 18:35 883 109 162 173 188 251 252 289
34 1:32:35 18:31 888 159 172 175 187 195 228 263
35 1:33:12 18:38 895 64 147 193 224 267 286 293
36 1:35:13 19:02 963 114 126 168 265 290 312  
37 1:35:08 19:01 1024 142 183 201 234 264 269 282
38 1:35:16 19:03 1037 124 203 230 238 242 245 285
39 1:36:56 19:23 1104 184 189 198 246 287 311  
40 1:38:12 19:38 1132 108 231 235 253 305 326 328
41 1:38:49 19:45 1134 58 233 262 274 307 318 324
42 1:38:51 19:46 1170 131 239 249 255 296 315 335
43 1:42:05 20:25 1197 57 200 306 309 325 331 341
44 1:39:31 19:54 1206 167 223 256 266 294    
45 1:40:52 20:10 1270 208 211 277 283 291 295 308
46 1:46:09 21:13 1344 166 218 303 323 334    
47 1:48:15 21:39 1388 179 226 320 327 336 337  
48 1:45:19 21:03 1402 222 260 279 319 322    
49 1:44:03 20:48 1404 268 270 276 292 298 329 340
50 1:44:28 20:53 1405 250 259 297 299 300 330  
51 1:45:48 21:09 1425 217 272 302 313 321 339  
52 1:52:01 22:24 1537 278 280 314 332 333    
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kelley, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:00.9 15:02.7 1
2 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:01.7 15:05.0 2
3 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:04.7 15:14.1 3
4 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:07.4 15:22.1 4
5 Lewis, Alex SR Holy Rosary 5:08.9 15:26.5  
6 Toups, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:08.9 15:26.7 5
7 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:10.3 15:30.7 6
8 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:12.4 15:37.2 7
9 Killian, Conner SR Archbishop Rummel 5:13.9 15:41.6 8
10 Appleton, Hunter SR Brother Martin 5:14.4 15:43.1 9
11 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:16.0 15:48.0 10
12 Hammons, Jacob SR Parkway 5:16.3 15:48.9 11
13 Rogers, Cameron SR Parkway 5:17.0 15:50.9 12
14 Anderson, Nathan SR Choudrant 5:18.4 15:55.1 13
15 Hollander, Spencer SR Mandeville 5:18.6 15:55.6 14
16 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:19.5 15:58.5 15
17 Vasterling, Ben SR Dutchtown 5:20.0 15:59.9 16
18 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:20.2 16:00.6 17
19 Billiot, Cole SR Parkway 5:21.2 16:03.4 18
20 White, Bryant SR Archbishop Shaw 5:21.4 16:04.0 19
21 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:21.5 16:04.4 20
22 Poulin, Gabe SR Cedar Creek 5:22.0 16:06.0 21
23 Murphy, Charles SR Mandeville 5:22.2 16:06.5 22
24 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:22.9 16:08.5 23
25 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:23.1 16:09.1 24
26 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:23.2 16:09.6 25
27 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:23.4 16:10.0 26
28 Howe, John SR Runnels 5:23.9 16:11.6 27
29 Saltzman, Kolyn SR Westgate 5:24.1 16:12.3 28
30 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:25.8 16:17.4 29
31 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:26.3 16:18.7 30
32 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:26.8 16:20.2 31
33 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 5:26.8 16:20.4 32
34 Randazzo, Nicholas SR Ponchatoula 5:27.7 16:23.0 33
35 Elder, Noah SR Mandeville 5:28.1 16:24.3 34
36 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:28.9 16:26.6 35
37 Michalik, Dominic SR Slidell 5:29.2 16:27.5 36
38 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:29.5 16:28.4 37
39 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 5:29.5 16:28.5 38
40 Upshaw, Ben SR Choudrant 5:29.7 16:29.0 39
41 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:29.9 16:29.6 40
42 Sauerhoff, Devin SR Archbishop Rummel 5:30.0 16:30.0 41
43 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:30.5 16:31.5 42
44 Boudreaux, Stephen SR White, E.D. 5:30.9 16:32.5 43
45 Coleman, Lucas` SR Ponchatoula 5:31.2 16:33.5 44
46 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 5:31.3 16:33.7 45
47 Mallet, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:31.4 16:34.0 46
48 Granger, Tyler SR Lafayette Christian 5:31.4 16:34.2 47
49 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 5:31.6 16:34.6 48
50 Maggio, Scott SR St. Mary 5:31.8 16:35.3  
51 Hubbell, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:32.0 16:35.8 49
52 Robinson, Andrew SR Parkway 5:32.0 16:36.0 50
53 Henneberg, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 5:32.5 16:37.4 51
54 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:32.8 16:38.2 52
55 Green, Terrence SR Dutchtown 5:33.4 16:40.1 53
56 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 5:33.7 16:41.1 54
57 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:33.8 16:41.3  
58 Delacruz, Brencen SR Parkway 5:33.9 16:41.5 55
59 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:33.9 16:41.7 56
60 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:34.6 16:43.7 57
61 Magnano, Tyler SR Grace Christian 5:35.0 16:44.9 58
62 Culpepper, Joseph SR Belle Chasse 5:35.5 16:46.5 59
63 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 5:35.6 16:46.8 60
64 Heidke, William SR Zachary 5:35.8 16:47.2 61
65 Bienvenu, Alexander SR Archbishop Rummel 5:36.3 16:48.9 62
66 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:37.0 16:50.8 63
67 Cain, Bryan SR East St. John 5:37.9 16:53.6 64
68 Labat, Luke SR White, E.D. 5:38.0 16:53.9 65
69 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:38.6 16:55.7 66
70 Gilbert, Brandon SR Mandeville 5:39.0 16:56.8 67
71 Melanson, Justin SR Archbishop Shaw 5:39.6 16:58.6 68
72 Boudreaux, Keaton SR Archbishop Shaw 5:39.7 16:58.9 69
73 Tate, Taylor SR Mandeville 5:39.9 16:59.6 70
74 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 5:40.7 17:02.0 71
75 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:40.9 17:02.7 72
76 Desselle, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:41.0 17:03.0 73
77 Coats, Ian SR White, E.D. 5:41.8 17:05.4 74
78 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:42.1 17:06.2 75
79 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 5:42.5 17:07.3 76
80 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 5:42.7 17:08.0 77
81 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 5:42.8 17:08.2 78
82 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 5:43.3 17:09.8 79
83 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:43.4 17:10.1 80
84 Scroggins, Gavin SR Lafayette Christian 5:44.2 17:12.6 81
85 Thomas, Dominick SR Zachary 5:44.4 17:13.0 82
86 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:44.5 17:13.3 83
87 Robicheaux, Bailey SR Covenant Christian 5:45.0 17:14.8 84
88 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:45.1 17:15.1 85
89 Miller, Jakaylin SR Westgate 5:45.6 17:16.8 86
90 Costanza, Vincent SR Ponchatoula 5:45.8 17:17.2 87
91 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 5:46.0 17:18.0  
92 Gildig , Dawson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:46.1 17:18.2 88
93 Bergeron, Nick SR Archbishop Shaw 5:46.5 17:19.3 89
94 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 5:46.5 17:19.5 90
95 Milton, Kent SR Menard 5:46.7 17:20.0 91
96 price, savon SR Barbe 5:47.2 17:21.4 92
97 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 5:47.3 17:21.7 93
98 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.7 17:23.1 94
99 Moak, Collin SR Cedar Creek 5:47.9 17:23.6 95
100 Campbell, Jacob SR Lafayette Christian 5:48.6 17:25.8 96
101 Rosiere, Elijah SR Archbishop Shaw 5:48.7 17:26.1 97
102 Dupre, Hunter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:48.9 17:26.5 98
103 Bartee, Brian SR Lakeshore 5:49.2 17:27.4 99
104 Buquet, Cameron SR Belle Chasse 5:49.4 17:28.2 100
105 Peters, Jace SR Westgate 5:49.8 17:29.2 101
106 Weller, Mico SR Slidell 5:49.9 17:29.5 102
107 Bellelo, Rhett SR Belle Chasse 5:50.0 17:29.9 103
108 Sherman, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:50.0 17:30.0 104
109 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 5:50.3 17:30.8 105
110 Fairley, Jonathan SR Runnels 5:50.4 17:31.2 106
111 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 5:50.7 17:32.0 107
112 Knope, Daulton SR Covington 5:51.3 17:33.9 108
113 Williams, Warren SR Chalmette 5:51.5 17:34.5 109
114 Pellegrin, Owen SR Covenant Christian 5:52.0 17:36.0 110
115 Vessel, Brandon SR Cedar Creek 5:52.2 17:36.5 111
116 Seeling, Jacob SR Menard 5:52.4 17:37.1 112
117 Stokes, George SR Lakeshore 5:53.1 17:39.2 113
118 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 5:53.2 17:39.5 114
119 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 5:53.4 17:40.0 115
120 Watson, Shawn SR Archbishop Shaw 5:53.5 17:40.3 116
121 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 5:53.5 17:40.5 117
122 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 5:53.6 17:40.7 118
123 Espenan, Payne SR Holy Cross 5:53.7 17:40.9 119
124 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:54.0 17:42.0 120
125 Awad, Mohammad SR Dutchtown 5:54.1 17:42.2 121
126 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 5:54.2 17:42.5 122
127 Mitchell, Brady SR Curtis, John 5:54.4 17:43.0 123
128 White, Joey SR Northshore 5:54.5 17:43.3 124
129 Bienvenu, Joshua SR Archbishop Rummel 5:54.7 17:43.9 125
130 Smith, McCoy SR Christian Life 5:54.9 17:44.5 126
131 Moss, Blake SR Cedar Creek 5:55.2 17:45.5 127
132 Knight, Kyle SR Zachary 5:55.6 17:46.8 128
133 Vitrano, Jude SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:56.1 17:48.1 129
134 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 5:56.4 17:49.2 130
135 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 5:56.8 17:50.2 131
136 Gates, Damon SR Denham Springs 5:57.0 17:51.0 132
137 Darnall, Colton SR Archbishop Shaw 5:57.1 17:51.2 133
138 Dugas, Evan SR Covenant Christian 5:57.5 17:52.5 134
139 Bellard, Andre' SR Lafayette 5:57.7 17:52.9 135
140 Toups, John SR Pineville 5:57.8 17:53.3 136
141 Leger, Jake SR Lakeshore 5:57.9 17:53.5 137
142 Chen, Cody SR Ponchatoula 5:58.0 17:54.0 138
143 owens, cadon SR Barbe 5:58.1 17:54.2 139
144 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:58.6 17:55.8 140
145 Smith, McCoy SR Lafayette 5:58.8 17:56.2 141
146 Lopez, Victor SR Central, Baton Rouge 5:58.9 17:56.5 142
147 runyon, luke SR Barbe 5:59.1 17:57.2 143
148 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:59.2 17:57.5 144
149 Reeves, Denim SR Belle Chasse 5:59.3 17:57.7 145
150 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 5:59.7 17:58.9 146
151 Crockett, Jonnell SR East St. John 5:59.8 17:59.2 147
152 Keller, Alex SR Curtis, John 5:59.9 17:59.6 148
153 Bradberry, Daniel SR Lafayette 6:00.0 17:59.8 149
154 Sucato, Alex SR Belle Chasse 6:00.1 18:00.3 150
155 Freese, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:00.4 18:01.0 151
156 Meselhe, Mostafa SR Lafayette 6:01.4 18:04.0 152
157 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:01.7 18:05.1 153
158 Harris, Matthew SR Slidell 6:02.7 18:08.0 154
159 Hill, John SR Ponchatoula 6:03.1 18:09.3 155
160 Scalisi, Bradon SR Menard 6:03.8 18:11.4 156
161 Usey, Bailey SR Ponchatoula 6:03.9 18:11.6 157
162 Evans, Hayden SR Pineville 6:04.3 18:12.8 158
163 Smith, Dylan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:04.4 18:13.2 159
164 Waller, Ian SR Ponchatoula 6:05.1 18:15.3 160
165 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:05.7 18:16.9 161
166 Deal, Anthony SR Chalmette 6:05.7 18:17.1 162
167 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:06.3 18:18.7 163
168 Edmonds, Andrew SR Covenant Christian 6:06.5 18:19.5 164
169 Wisecarver, Alex SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:06.8 18:20.3 165
170 Rivas, Eber SR St. Amant 6:07.3 18:21.7 166
171 Piper, Devin SR De La Salle 6:08.0 18:23.8 167
172 Copponex, Christian SR Christian Life 6:08.1 18:24.1 168
173 Dauphiney, Dylan SR Lafayette 6:08.9 18:26.7 169
174 Khorsandi, Shaya SR Lafayette 6:09.1 18:27.3 170
175 Etier, Austin SR Pineville 6:09.3 18:27.7 171
176 Melancon, Mason SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:09.5 18:28.5 172
177 Plaiscia, Brock SR Chalmette 6:09.9 18:29.5 173
178 Thompson, Jon Tyler SR Choudrant 6:10.1 18:30.1 174
179 Doyle, Connor SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:10.2 18:30.5 175
180 Batterton, Will SR Choudrant 6:10.4 18:31.0 176
181 Kraus, Hunter SR Archbishop Rummel 6:10.5 18:31.5 177
182 Unger, Justin SR Curtis, John 6:10.8 18:32.2 178
183 Baldwin, Elijah SR Lutcher 6:10.9 18:32.5 179
184 Doomes, Evan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:11.2 18:33.6 180
185 Crain, Colt SR Zachary 6:11.5 18:34.3 181
186 Danna, Josh SR Live Oak 6:11.9 18:35.6 182
187 Barnett, Micah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:12.0 18:36.0 183
188 Leboeuf, Layne SR South Terrebonne 6:12.3 18:36.8 184
189 Marcotte, Douglas SR Pineville 6:12.7 18:37.9 185
190 Walker, Collins SR Cedar Creek 6:13.1 18:39.3 186
191 Morvant, Phillip SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:13.2 18:39.5 187
192 Reges, Pablo SR Chalmette 6:13.6 18:40.6 188
193 Robichaux, Lane SR South Terrebonne 6:13.7 18:41.0 189
194 Weinstein, Cade SR Curtis, John 6:14.0 18:41.8 190
195 Peters, Taylor SR Pineville 6:14.2 18:42.4 191
196 Parker, Lee SR Runnels 6:14.2 18:42.5 192
197 Morgan, Tyrell SR East St. John 6:14.3 18:42.8 193
198 Guiterrez, joshua SR Barbe 6:14.5 18:43.3 194
199 LeBlanc, Lane SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:14.8 18:44.3 195
200 Bates, Tate SR Covenant Christian 6:14.9 18:44.7 196
201 Dugas, Sean SR Covenant Christian 6:15.0 18:44.9 197
202 Guidry, Delvin SR South Terrebonne 6:15.1 18:45.1 198
203 barrow, carl SR Barbe 6:15.2 18:45.4 199
204 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 6:15.3 18:45.9 200
205 Cluoatre, Blake SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:15.4 18:46.2 201
206 LaValla, Nicholas SR Belle Chasse 6:15.5 18:46.5 202
207 Morris, Jamal SR Northshore 6:15.6 18:46.7 203
208 Batterton, Eric SR Choudrant 6:16.6 18:49.8 204
209 Chittwood, August SR Live Oak 6:17.7 18:53.1 205
210 Loper, Daniel SR Live Oak 6:17.9 18:53.7 206
211 Shows, Brandon SR Lakeshore 6:18.0 18:53.9 207
212 Rasheed, Luke SR Salmen 6:20.2 19:00.4 208
213 Moppert, Liam SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:20.2 19:00.6 209
214 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 6:20.4 19:01.1 210
215 Ibanez, Max SR Salmen 6:21.6 19:04.8 211
216 Miceli, Nicholas SR Lakeshore 6:21.7 19:05.0 212
217 Luke, Garret SR Lafayette Christian 6:21.9 19:05.6 213
218 Seth, Minard SR Live Oak 6:22.0 19:06.0 214
219 Arbour, Cole SR Menard 6:23.6 19:10.7 215
220 Cupit, Caleb SR Cedar Creek 6:24.0 19:12.0 216
221 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 6:24.1 19:12.2 217
222 Parent, Austin SR St. Amant 6:24.4 19:13.0 218
223 Broussard, Landon SR Westgate 6:24.9 19:14.6 219
224 Prestige, Abren SR Denham Springs 6:25.7 19:17.0 220
225 groves, will SR Barbe 6:25.9 19:17.5 221
226 polk, terry SR Madison Prep 6:26.0 19:18.0 222
227 Dupuy, Timothy SR De La Salle 6:26.1 19:18.2 223
228 Brown, Kendrick SR East St. John 6:26.4 19:19.2 224
229 Storey, Shane SR Mandeville 6:26.5 19:19.4 225
230 Baloney, Jeremiah SR Lutcher 6:26.7 19:20.0 226
231 Hopewell, Jude SR Menard 6:27.0 19:20.8 227
232 Guidry, Nathan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:27.2 19:21.4 228
233 Collins, Jack SR Mandeville 6:27.3 19:21.8 229
234 Toups, Eric SR Northshore 6:27.7 19:23.1 230
235 Stumbaugh, Landon SR Covington 6:28.4 19:25.0 231
236 Randall, Keandre SR Plaquemine 6:28.8 19:26.4  
237 Lacour, Sawyer SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:30.0 19:30.0 232
238 LaCour, Cohen SR Grace Christian 6:30.9 19:32.5 233
239 Fralick, Noah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:31.5 19:34.5 234
240 Gremellion, Curtis SR Covington 6:32.0 19:36.0 235
241 Kenton, Tristan SR Denham Springs 6:32.2 19:36.5 236
242 Sexton-Davis, Jarod SR Choudrant 6:32.5 19:37.4 237
243 Daigrepont, Micheal SR Northshore 6:32.6 19:37.6 238
244 Porter, Dontrell SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:32.7 19:38.0 239
245 Tullier, Jude SR Curtis, John 6:33.3 19:39.7 240
246 Coreil, Brandon SR Menard 6:33.7 19:41.1 241
247 Daly, Turner SR Northshore 6:35.5 19:46.5 242
248 Marino, Jesse SR Holy Rosary 6:36.5 19:49.3  
249 Saweikis, Steven SR Lakeshore 6:36.9 19:50.5 243
250 Ambrose, Tristen SR Pineville 6:37.2 19:51.5 244
251 Scott, Christopher SR Northshore 6:37.4 19:52.0 245
252 Aucoin, Robin SR South Terrebonne 6:37.5 19:52.3 246
253 Lacoste, Joseph SR Assumption 6:37.7 19:52.9 247
254 Roy, Trevor SR Slidell 6:38.1 19:54.3 248
255 Williams, Brandon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:38.2 19:54.5 249
256 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:39.1 19:57.3 250
257 Wilkes, Holden SR Chalmette 6:39.2 19:57.6 251
258 Johnson, Jerron SR Chalmette 6:39.7 19:58.9 252
259 Pennington, Logan SR Covington 6:40.2 20:00.6 253
260 Pernicario, Matthew SR Curtis, John 6:40.9 20:02.6 254
261 Galvan, Darmar SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:41.1 20:03.1 255
262 Mouton, Tyler SR De La Salle 6:42.1 20:06.3 256
263 Friedman, Damien SR Choudrant 6:42.5 20:07.4 257
264 Ziegler, Jace SR Belle Chasse 6:42.6 20:07.6 258
265 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 6:42.7 20:08.0 259
266 barton, da'marcus SR Madison Prep 6:42.8 20:08.3 260
267 mercy, zach SR Barbe 6:43.1 20:09.2 261
268 Brenner, Taylor SR Grace Christian 6:43.4 20:10.2 262
269 Smith, Chris SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:44.6 20:13.6 263
270 Pruyn, Kade SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:45.3 20:15.7 264
271 Koslowski, Felix SR Christian Life 6:45.3 20:15.9 265
272 Wainwright, Hunter SR De La Salle 6:46.0 20:17.9 266
273 Turner, Larry SR East St. John 6:46.1 20:18.2 267
274 Rutledge, Erick SR Belaire 6:46.2 20:18.5  
275 Taylor, Nolan SR Archbishop Hannan 6:47.0 20:21.0 268
276 Nijoka, Justin SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:47.3 20:21.9 269
277 Purvis, Ryan SR Archbishop Hannan 6:48.0 20:24.0 270
278 Kidd, Kevin SR Denham Springs 6:48.3 20:24.7 271
279 Bailey, Izack SR East Iberville 6:48.3 20:24.8 272
280 Barras, Kyle SR Lafayette 6:49.7 20:29.0 273
281 Durand, Jackson SR Grace Christian 6:50.7 20:32.0 274
282 Jones, Hunter SR Lakeshore 6:51.7 20:35.1 275
283 Strohmeyer, Joseph SR Archbishop Hannan 6:52.6 20:37.6 276
284 Allen, William SR Salmen 6:53.9 20:41.6 277
285 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 6:55.2 20:45.6 278
286 webb, frank SR Madison Prep 6:55.9 20:47.6 279
287 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 6:56.2 20:48.4 280
288 MCCARTY, DYLAN SR Claiborne Christian 6:56.3 20:48.7  
289 Evans, Thomas SR Covenant Christian 6:56.8 20:50.4 281
290 Bryant, Connor SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:57.8 20:53.2 282
291 Mosley, Kendell SR Salmen 6:58.0 20:53.9 283
292 Grund, Tyler SR Slidell 6:58.4 20:55.0 284
293 Messina, Micheal SR Northshore 6:58.9 20:56.6 285
294 Jones, Rene SR East St. John 6:59.5 20:58.4 286
295 Babin, Tevin SR South Terrebonne 7:00.7 21:02.0 287
296 Tran, Nhantri SR Slidell 7:01.3 21:03.7 288
297 Hernandez, Angel SR Chalmette 7:01.4 21:04.0 289
298 Bauer, Keil SR Christian Life 7:03.2 21:09.4 290
299 Sorensen, Stephen SR Salmen 7:04.2 21:12.5 291
300 Gaiennie, Mason SR Archbishop Hannan 7:04.6 21:13.8 292
301 Patterson, Wesley SR East St. John 7:05.5 21:16.5 293
302 Becker, Gabe SR De La Salle 7:08.4 21:25.1 294
303 Demouelle, Kendrick SR Salmen 7:08.6 21:25.7 295
304 Terrence, Jeremy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:08.7 21:26.0 296
305 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 7:09.1 21:27.1 297
306 Messina, Michael SR Archbishop Hannan 7:09.1 21:27.3 298
307 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 7:09.2 21:27.5 299
308 Fields, Adam SR Dunham 7:09.7 21:29.0 300
309 Little, Brennan SR St. John 7:09.9 21:29.5  
310 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:10.1 21:30.3  
311 Mohamed, Jamaal SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:10.9 21:32.7 301
312 Warmsley, Troy SR East Iberville 7:11.5 21:34.5 302
313 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 7:11.7 21:35.0 303
314 Robertson, Terreill SR Cedar Creek 7:12.1 21:36.3 304
315 Miles, Sonny SR Covington 7:12.4 21:37.2 305
316 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 7:13.1 21:39.1 306
317 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 7:14.5 21:43.5  
318 Pruitt, Jonathan SR Holy Rosary 7:14.7 21:43.9  
319 Bolen, Brandon SR Grace Christian 7:16.7 21:50.0 307
320 Xigo, Andy SR Salmen 7:17.3 21:51.8 308
321 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 7:17.5 21:52.5 309
322 Noble, Ethan SR Live Oak 7:17.7 21:52.9 310
323 Babin, William SR South Terrebonne 7:19.1 21:57.1 311
324 Smith, Garrett SR Christian Life 7:19.1 21:57.3 312
325 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 7:19.8 21:59.4 313
326 Seale, Timothy SR Franklinton 7:20.4 22:01.0  
327 Oliphant, Gavin SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:24.2 22:12.5 314
328 Bayles, Marshall SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:24.8 22:14.2 315
329 Maynard, Cameron SR Slidell 7:25.1 22:15.1 316
330 Robinson, Andrew SR Lafayette Christian 7:25.1 22:15.3 317
331 Langston, Hunter SR Grace Christian 7:26.7 22:20.1 318
332 gilmore, tariq SR Madison Prep 7:29.3 22:27.7 319
333 Robertson, Julian SR Lutcher 7:31.8 22:35.3 320
334 Barbay, Blake SR East Iberville 7:32.8 22:38.2 321
335 handley, julian SR Madison Prep 7:32.8 22:38.4 322
336 Harris, Vertrell SR St. Amant 7:35.5 22:46.4 323
337 Bryant, Fields SR Grace Christian 7:40.5 23:01.5 324
338 Governale, Mason SR East Ascension 7:41.6 23:04.8 325
339 Huffman, JordanTrent SR Covington 7:43.6 23:10.8 326
340 Duhe Jr., Perry SR Lutcher 7:46.4 23:19.0 327
341 Paradela, Joe SR Covington 7:48.4 23:25.1 328
342 Derenbecker, Cole SR Archbishop Hannan 7:48.9 23:26.7 329
343 Jones, Brooks SR Dunham 7:50.3 23:30.9 330
344 Johnson, Tyreke SR Broadmoor 7:54.3 23:42.7  
345 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 7:55.2 23:45.5 331
346 Bourque, Josh SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:01.2 24:03.5 332
347 Coleman, Kaleb SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:03.8 24:11.4 333
348 Parks, Garrett SR St. Amant 8:04.5 24:13.5 334
349 Johnson, Joshua SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:06.1 24:18.2 335
350 Mosby, Karsten SR Plaquemine 8:06.6 24:19.6  
351 Seneca, Nick SR St. John 8:08.7 24:25.9  
352 Poche, Ethan SR Lutcher 8:09.7 24:29.1 336
353 Esquivel, Kade SR Lutcher 8:13.5 24:40.4 337
354 Barnes, Jim'Qyinetaye SR Westgate 8:18.4 24:55.1 338
355 Butler, Trajan SR Plaquemine 8:23.3 25:09.7  
356 Ruensukhon, Ickyu SR East Iberville 8:26.8 25:20.3 339
357 Holmes, Zabyeus SR Franklinton 8:31.0 25:32.8  
358 Brumfield, Jaqwan SR Franklinton 8:32.7 25:38.0  
359 Passauer, Ryne SR Archbishop Hannan 8:36.2 25:48.5 340
360 Tedeton, Zackary SR East Ascension 8:39.5 25:58.5 341
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 55:45 11:09 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 9
2 59:26 11:53 78 13 14 15 16 20 25 34
3 1:00:50 12:10 129 8 12 28 38 43 52 54
4 1:01:15 12:15 148 11 29 32 35 41 46 48
5 1:03:49 12:45 228 30 33 50 53 62 68 71
6 1:04:09 12:49 240 19 22 51 60 88 101 105
7 1:04:07 12:49 249 4 26 65 75 79 84 116
8 1:04:48 12:57 270 10 27 56 86 91 92 142
9 1:04:48 12:57 272 24 39 42 78 89 93 128
10 1:05:22 13:04 284 36 37 64 66 81 90 94
11 1:05:40 13:08 307 17 31 40 107 112 147 151
12 1:07:03 13:24 347 45 67 72 76 87 104 106
13 1:07:23 13:28 358 49 55 59 82 113 126  
14 1:08:19 13:39 393 47 58 73 98 117 141  
15 1:08:55 13:47 405 21 57 95 100 132 138 149
16 1:10:01 14:00 458 69 80 83 108 118 129 143
17 1:10:59 14:11 463 23 44 122 134 140 146 152
18 1:10:10 14:02 470 70 85 102 103 110 119 133
19 1:11:26 14:17 501 63 77 114 123 124 125  
20 1:11:37 14:19 511 74 96 99 115 127 131 153
21 1:13:21 14:40 536 18 109 111 148 150 158  
22 1:14:13 14:50 575 61 120 121 136 137 145 156
23 1:18:10 15:38 707 97 130 159 160 161    
24 1:19:44 15:56 727 135 139 144 154 155 157  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:26.5 10:53.0 1
2 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:29.2 10:58.4 2
3 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 5:35.0 11:10.0 3
4 Terminie, Trent SR Holy Cross 5:39.3 11:18.5 4
5 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:39.8 11:19.6 5
6 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:42.2 11:24.3 6
7 Hugenroth, Thomas SR Episcopal 5:42.4 11:24.8 7
8 Guglielmo, Tripp SR St. Aloysius 5:48.3 11:36.6 8
9 Volland, Ricky SR Episcopal 5:50.2 11:40.4 9
10 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 5:51.5 11:42.9 10
11 Dick, Cody SR Brother Martin 5:52.1 11:44.2 11
12 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 5:53.9 11:47.7 12
13 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 5:54.4 11:48.7  
14 Miller, Brian SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.0 11:49.9 13
15 Lieux, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.3 11:50.5 14
16 Babcock, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:55.7 11:51.3  
17 Weller, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.8 11:51.5 15
18 Rome, Carter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.9 11:51.7 16
19 Bruno, Tyler SR CHA Crusaders 5:58.2 11:56.3 17
20 McDonald, John Walker JR Dunham 5:58.7 11:57.3 18
21 Saia, Bennett JR St. Jude Elementary 5:59.4 11:58.8 19
22 Yorek, Greyson SR Episcopal 5:59.9 11:59.7  
23 Mertz, Andy SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.4 12:02.8 20
24 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:01.8 12:03.6 21
25 Patterson, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 6:02.0 12:04.0 22
26 Warren, Carson JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:03.3 12:06.5 23
27 Rogers, Dylan SR Archbishop Shaw 6:03.9 12:07.8 24
28 McLindon, Britt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:04.4 12:08.7 25
29 McMains, Andrew SR Episcopal 6:04.7 12:09.4  
30 Murillo, Jake SR Holy Cross 6:05.8 12:11.6 26
31 Langley, Ben SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:06.2 12:12.4 27
32 Ellis, Joseph SR St. Aloysius 6:06.9 12:13.8 28
33 Cook, Julien SR Brother Martin 6:07.1 12:14.2 29
34 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:07.3 12:14.5 30
35 MIller, Joshua SO CHA Crusaders 6:07.5 12:14.9 31
36 Ter Haar, Jack SR Episcopal 6:07.6 12:15.1  
37 Champagne, Michael SR Brother Martin 6:08.6 12:17.2 32
38 Baudier, Fisher SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:09.7 12:19.3 33
39 Tully, Matthew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:09.8 12:19.6 34
40 Wilson, Ahmad SR Brother Martin 6:11.7 12:23.3 35
41 Baird, Easton SR Mandeville 6:12.8 12:25.5  
42 Morgan, Zachary SR St. George Catholic School 6:12.9 12:25.8 36
43 Falgoust, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:14.9 12:29.8  
44 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:15.6 12:31.2 37
45 Faulk, Bailey SR St. Aloysius 6:15.7 12:31.4 38
46 Stringer, Cameron SR Archbishop Shaw 6:16.6 12:33.2 39
47 Aucoin, Peter SR CHA Crusaders 6:17.5 12:35.0 40
48 Stolberg, Zachary SR Brother Martin 6:18.4 12:36.7 41
49 Ritchie, Peyton SR Archbishop Shaw 6:19.1 12:38.2 42
50 Staub, John SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:19.3 12:38.5  
51 Raetzsch, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:20.5 12:40.9 43
52 Bankston, Cooper SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:21.8 12:43.6 44
53 Herasymiuk, Walter SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:22.3 12:44.6 45
54 Costa, Gabriel SR Brother Martin 6:23.3 12:46.5 46
55 Mantzel, Paul SR Belle Chasse 6:24.1 12:48.1 47
56 Damare', Connor SR Brother Martin 6:24.9 12:49.8 48
57 Coggins, Navy SR Cedar Creek 6:25.2 12:50.4 49
58 Sens, Ethan SR Brother Martin 6:25.7 12:51.4  
59 Rikhoff, Cody JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:28.3 12:56.6 50
60 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:29.5 12:58.9 51
61 Barbin, Eli SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:29.6 12:59.1  
62 Webre, Tre' SO St. Aloysius 6:29.7 12:59.3 52
63 Bernstein, Abram SR Brother Martin 6:29.8 12:59.5  
64 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:30.3 13:00.6 53
65 Chustz, Clark JR St. Aloysius 6:30.4 13:00.8 54
66 Witten, Gavin SR Cedar Creek 6:30.7 13:01.3 55
67 Tully, Benjamin SR St. Aloysius 6:32.9 13:05.7  
68 Epps, Mitchell JR St. Luke's Junior High 6:33.8 13:07.6 56
69 Seiler, Timmy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:36.6 13:13.1 57
70 Franklin, Joseph SR Belle Chasse 6:37.6 13:15.2 58
71 Johnson, Cameron SR Brother Martin 6:37.9 13:15.7  
72 Turpin, Donovan SR Cedar Creek 6:38.3 13:16.6 59
73 Williamson, Eli JR St. Jude Elementary 6:39.0 13:17.9 60
74 Gillie, Zane SR Runnels 6:39.1 13:18.1 61
75 Bordelon, Alex JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:39.3 13:18.6 62
76 Swick, Tyler SR Southside Junior High School 6:39.4 13:18.8  
77 Constant, Phillip SR White, E.D. 6:39.6 13:19.1 63
78 Burke, Trent SR De La Salle 6:39.9 13:19.7  
79 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 6:40.1 13:20.2 64
80 Liang, Christian SR Holy Cross 6:40.5 13:21.0 65
81 Riche, Noah SR St. George Catholic School 6:40.9 13:21.7 66
82 Hester, Turner FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:41.5 13:23.0 67
83 Gawarecki, Andrew SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:42.3 13:24.6 68
84 Benton, Seth SR Menard 6:42.9 13:25.7 69
85 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 6:43.5 13:26.9 70
86 Lewis, Brooks SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:43.6 13:27.2 71
87 Hyde, Thomas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:43.9 13:27.7  
88 Larson, Sam JR St. Aloysius 6:44.1 13:28.2  
89 Stoeckle, Preston SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:44.4 13:28.7 72
90 Whitney, Everett SR Belle Chasse 6:44.6 13:29.1 73
91 Esnard, Jeffrey JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:45.1 13:30.1  
92 Purnell, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:47.0 13:34.0  
93 Bourgeois, Jerry SR Archbishop Rummel 6:47.6 13:35.2 74
94 Taylor, Matt SR Holy Cross 6:48.1 13:36.1 75
95 Bowden, Sid SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:48.7 13:37.4 76
96 Lotz, Gerard SR White, E.D. 6:49.1 13:38.1 77
97 Mitchell, Jonathan SR Archbishop Shaw 6:49.4 13:38.8 78
98 Bennett, Kyle SR Zachary 6:50.1 13:40.1  
99 Thomas, Harrison JR St. Aloysius 6:50.3 13:40.5  
100 Liuzza, Leyton SO Holy Cross 6:50.4 13:40.7 79
101 Cicero, Jacob SR Menard 6:50.5 13:41.0 80
102 Prados, Thomas SR De La Salle 6:50.6 13:41.2  
103 LeBlanc, Jacob SR St. George Catholic School 6:52.0 13:43.9 81
104 Wilhite, John Ross SR Cedar Creek 6:52.2 13:44.4 82
105 Vaughn, William SR Menard 6:53.1 13:46.1 83
106 Liuzza, Dylan SR Holy Cross 6:53.3 13:46.6 84
107 Blanchard, Grant SR St. John 6:53.9 13:47.8 85
108 Jones, Amar JR Lafayette Christian 6:54.5 13:48.9  
109 Epps, Joseph SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:54.7 13:49.3 86
110 Hunter, Ethan SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:55.0 13:49.9 87
111 Sterling, William SO St. Jude Elementary 6:55.2 13:50.3 88
112 Rodriguez, Trent SR Archbishop Shaw 6:55.5 13:50.9 89
113 Schliewe, Jack SR St. Aloysius 6:56.0 13:52.0  
114 Richardson, Ben SR Mandeville 6:57.4 13:54.7  
115 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 6:58.0 13:56.0 90
116 Summerville, Jackson SO St. Luke's Junior High 6:58.5 13:57.0 91
117 Doerler, Dylan SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:00.1 14:00.1 92
118 Middleton, Joseph SR Archbishop Shaw 7:00.2 14:00.3 93
119 Ogden, Foster SR St. George Catholic School 7:00.3 14:00.6 94
120 Rippel, William JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:01.3 14:02.6 95
121 Angelle, Logan JR Lafayette Christian 7:01.4 14:02.8  
122 Lyons, Logan SR Archbishop Rummel 7:02.2 14:04.3 96
123 Treuil, Blaison SR Holy Family School 7:02.3 14:04.6 97
124 Trahan, Brett SR Belle Chasse 7:03.4 14:06.7 98
125 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 7:04.1 14:08.2  
126 Hyde, Michael SR Archbishop Rummel 7:05.8 14:11.5 99
127 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:05.9 14:11.8 100
128 Monzon, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 7:06.5 14:13.0 101
129 Robinson, Jacob JR St. John 7:06.9 14:13.7 102
130 Bueche, John Merritt JR St. John 7:07.4 14:14.7 103
131 Kleinpeter, Andrew SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:07.5 14:15.0 104
132 Dillman, Jack JR St. Jude Elementary 7:07.8 14:15.6 105
133 Perkins, Cade JR Amite Christian Academy 7:09.5 14:18.9  
134 Stoeckle, Dawson 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:11.5 14:23.0 106
135 Ainsworth, Austin SO St. George Catholic School 7:11.9 14:23.8  
136 Miller, Joseph SR CHA Crusaders 7:12.5 14:25.0 107
137 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 7:12.7 14:25.4 108
138 Stevens, Austin SO Dunham 7:13.1 14:26.2 109
139 Collins, Cobie SR St. John 7:14.0 14:27.9 110
140 King, Parker SR Dunham 7:14.5 14:29.0 111
141 Knight, Luke JR CHA Crusaders 7:14.6 14:29.2 112
142 Johnson, Trey SR Cedar Creek 7:15.3 14:30.6 113
143 Landry, Avery SR White, E.D. 7:17.6 14:35.1 114
144 Rivera, Allan SR Archbishop Rummel 7:17.9 14:35.7 115
145 Planchet, Everett SR Holy Cross 7:18.1 14:36.2 116
146 Hassy, Colin SR Holy Cross 7:18.3 14:36.5  
147 Breland, Hunter SR Belle Chasse 7:20.4 14:40.8 117
148 Hebert, Addison SR Menard 7:21.8 14:43.5 118
149 Erie, Wyatt SR St. John 7:24.1 14:48.1 119
150 Kleinpeter, Kristopher SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:25.6 14:51.2  
151 Collett, Parker SR Runnels 7:26.1 14:52.1 120
152 Latona, Dawson JR Runnels 7:28.0 14:55.9 121
153 Nizzo, William JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:28.1 14:56.1 122
154 Granier, Cade SR White, E.D. 7:28.3 14:56.6 123
155 Malach, Christian SR Holy Cross 7:28.8 14:57.5  
156 Dupuy, Adam SR White, E.D. 7:29.0 14:57.9 124
157 Nabor, Donald SR East Iberville 7:30.1 15:00.2  
158 Braun, Reed SO St. Jude Elementary 7:30.7 15:01.4  
159 Authement, Brennan SR White, E.D. 7:30.9 15:01.7 125
160 Ashworth, Dylan SR Grace Christian 7:31.3 15:02.6  
161 Lange, Roman SO St. Jude Elementary 7:31.7 15:03.3  
162 Dupuy, James SR Holy Cross 7:32.1 15:04.2  
163 Surai, Sunny SR Cedar Creek 7:32.8 15:05.5 126
164 Seidel, Cody SR Archbishop Rummel 7:35.3 15:10.5 127
165 Shipley, Justin SR Archbishop Shaw 7:36.8 15:13.5 128
166 Duhon, Solomon SR Menard 7:38.5 15:16.9 129
167 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 7:39.3 15:18.5 130
168 Bourgeois, Caleb SR Archbishop Rummel 7:41.0 15:22.0 131
169 Carandrelli, Bryce SR Anderson Middle School 7:41.5 15:23.0  
170 Sturiale, CJ JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:42.3 15:24.6 132
171 Noel, Martin SR St. John 7:44.1 15:28.2 133
172 Lubey, Christopher SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:45.8 15:31.6 134
173 Vosburg, Aaron SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:46.6 15:33.2 135
174 Gillie, Reed JR Runnels 7:46.9 15:33.7 136
175 Kyle, Reagan JR Runnels 7:47.1 15:34.1 137
176 Mascari, Peter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:47.9 15:35.7  
177 Whitney, Jacob SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:48.1 15:36.1 138
178 Rodriguez, Alex SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:49.5 15:38.9 139
179 Hargrave, Tyler SR Archbishop Shaw 7:50.1 15:40.2  
180 Lubey, Matthew SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:50.8 15:41.5 140
181 Dumas, Dylan SR Lutcher 7:52.7 15:45.4  
182 McClendon, Michael SR Belle Chasse 7:52.9 15:45.7 141
183 Bowers, Jude SR Archbishop Shaw 7:54.8 15:49.5  
184 Broussard, Luke SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:54.9 15:49.7  
185 Godail, Ben JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:55.1 15:50.1 142
186 Stelly, Spencer SR Menard 7:56.7 15:53.4 143
187 Perrault, Edwin FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:56.9 15:53.8  
188 Gilbert, Laison SO St. Luke's Junior High 7:57.7 15:55.4  
189 Messina, Ben SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:00.5 16:01.0 144
190 Kyle, Preston SR Runnels 8:01.8 16:03.5 145
191 McKay, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:03.6 16:07.1  
192 Milazzo, Mitchell SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:03.8 16:07.5 146
193 LeBlanc, Gabriel SR CHA Crusaders 8:06.2 16:12.3 147
194 Dowling, JP SR Dunham 8:06.9 16:13.7 148
195 Horton, Preston SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:07.5 16:15.0 149
196 Kerns, Frank SR Dunham 8:07.9 16:15.8 150
197 Robbins, Parker JR St. Jude Elementary 8:07.9 16:15.8  
198 Barnett, Hayden SR CHA Crusaders 8:07.9 16:15.8 151
199 Andre, Gabe JR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:07.9 16:15.8  
200 Hosea, Matthew JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:07.9 16:15.8  
201 Stassi, Nick SR St. John 8:07.9 16:15.8  
202 Blanhard, Carson SR Lafayette Christian 8:07.9 16:15.8  
203 Desharnais, Miguel SR Dutchtown 8:07.9 16:15.8  
204 Owen, Hobson SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:07.9 16:15.8  
205 Poole, Douglas SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:07.9 16:15.8 152
206 Rudge, Louis SO St. George Catholic School 8:07.9 16:15.8  
207 Cart, Joseph SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:07.9 16:15.8  
208 Boudreaux, Gavin SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:07.9 16:15.8  
209 Stegall, Will SR CHA Crusaders 8:07.9 16:15.8  
210 Hanks, Henry SO St. Jude Elementary 8:07.9 16:15.8  
211 Schlatre, Jacob SR St. John 8:07.9 16:15.8  
212 Ledet, Andrew SR Archbishop Rummel 8:07.9 16:15.8 153
213 Smith, Justin SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:07.9 16:15.8  
214 Saurwin, Charles SR Holy Cross 8:07.9 16:15.8  
215 Moya, Jonathan SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:07.9 16:15.8 154
216 Stewart, Max SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:07.9 16:15.8 155
217 Coursey, Tyler SO Catholic, Point Coupee 8:07.9 16:15.8  
218 Kraft, Lance SR Runnels 8:07.9 16:15.8 156
219 Domingue, Joshua JR Christian Life 8:07.9 16:15.8  
220 Reed, Steven SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:07.9 16:15.8 157
221 Brandenburg, Daniel SO CHA Crusaders 8:07.9 16:15.8  
222 Street, Rendon SO Dunham 8:07.9 16:15.8 158
223 Davis, Noah SR Dutchtown 8:07.9 16:15.8  
224 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 8:07.9 16:15.8 159
225 Palmer, Eli SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:07.9 16:15.8  
226 Darst, Graham SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:07.9 16:15.8  
227 Richardson, Ashton SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:07.9 16:15.8  
228 Ruiz, Luke SO CHA Crusaders 8:07.9 16:15.8  
229 Fitzgerald, Ethan JR Holy Family School 8:07.9 16:15.8 160
230 Tatum, Parker JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:07.9 16:15.8  
231 Oates, Scott SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:07.9 16:15.8  
232 Pourciau, Augustus SO Holy Family School 8:07.9 16:15.8 161
233 Dammars, Jackson JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:07.9 16:15.8