Episcopal / Varsity Sports Round Table Run Date: 09-12-15   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brumfield, Caitie SR CHA Crusaders 6:34.8 13:09.6 1
2 Fink, Ann SR Runnels 6:42.2 13:24.4 2
3 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:43.6 13:27.2 3
4 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 6:45.2 13:30.3 4
5 Moreau, Ava Grace SR St. Aloysius 6:48.1 13:36.2 5
6 Becerra, Breanna JR Trafton Academy 6:49.5 13:39.0 6
7 Laville, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:51.2 13:42.4 7
8 Littell, Emma SR Trafton Academy 6:52.5 13:45.0 8
9 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 6:53.3 13:46.6 9
10 Abadie, Heather SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:54.8 13:49.5 10
11 Walls, Presley JR Trafton Academy 6:59.7 13:59.4 11
12 Oliver, Lizzie JR Episcopal 7:00.3 14:00.5 12
13 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:01.4 14:02.7 13
14 Humphries, Hailey SR CHA Crusaders 7:02.9 14:05.8 14
15 Howard, Macy SR St. Aloysius 7:04.8 14:09.6 15
16 Poche, Phoebe SR Dutchtown 7:06.1 14:12.1 16
17 Stoyanoff, Svenya JR Trafton Academy 7:07.2 14:14.3 17
18 Martin, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:07.9 14:15.8 18
19 Ritchie, Kate SR St. Aloysius 7:08.8 14:17.5 19
20 Quebedeaux, Rebecca SR CHA Crusaders 7:09.6 14:19.2 20
21 Whipp, Josie SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:09.8 14:19.6 21
22 Lemoine, Ava JR St. Aloysius 7:10.3 14:20.5 22
23 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:12.3 14:24.5 23
24 Gardiner, Maddie Kate JR St. Aloysius 7:12.8 14:25.5 24
25 Bourg, Emma SO Covenant Christian 7:13.3 14:26.6  
26 Poche, Lydia SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:13.7 14:27.4 25
27 Ladner, Lundyn JR University Lab 7:17.4 14:34.8 26
28 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 7:18.9 14:37.7 27
29 Smith, Lark SR St. Aloysius 7:21.2 14:42.3 28
30 Nicaud, Madelyn SR Trafton Academy 7:22.5 14:45.0 29
31 Dunn, Ava JR St. Jude Elementary 7:23.0 14:45.9 30
32 Napoli, Alexis JR St. Aloysius 7:23.9 14:47.8  
33 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:24.5 14:49.0 31
34 Hotstream, Olivia JR St. Aloysius 7:24.6 14:49.2  
35 Cazayoux, Katherine SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:24.7 14:49.4  
36 Elfort, Olivia SR White, E.D. 7:25.8 14:51.6 32
37 Kimbrough, Ella Clair SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:26.5 14:52.9 33
38 Hardin, Sarah SR St. Aloysius 7:27.2 14:54.4  
39 Stockwell, Taylor SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:29.6 14:59.2 34
40 Sweigle, Haley SR Zachary 7:29.9 14:59.7 35
41 Webb, Grace SR Menard 7:30.0 15:00.0 36
42 Simon, Alana SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:30.5 15:01.0 37
43 LeBlanc, Maggie JR CHA Crusaders 7:30.8 15:01.5 38
44 Duggan, Brynn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:32.4 15:04.8 39
45 Marchand, Mary Bennett JR St. Aloysius 7:33.0 15:06.0  
46 Cochran, Amelia JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:34.0 15:08.0 40
47 Ardoin, Vivian JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:35.5 15:11.0 41
48 Oubre, Avery SO St. Aloysius 7:36.2 15:12.3  
49 DeCou, Maddison SR Covenant Christian 7:36.6 15:13.1  
50 Gaubert, Leah SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:37.0 15:13.9  
51 Guillot, Blaiklee JR Runnels 7:37.3 15:14.5 42
52 Worsham, Sydney JR Runnels 7:38.5 15:17.0 43
53 Mitchell, Destiny SR West Feliciana 7:39.8 15:19.5 44
54 Sullivan, Elle JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:40.0 15:20.0 45
55 Mathilde, Fox- Smith SR West Feliciana 7:41.5 15:23.0 46
56 Lalonde, Isabella SO St. Aloysius 7:41.9 15:23.8  
57 Reid, Bethany SR Episcopal 7:42.3 15:24.5 47
58 Robichaux, Mary Grace SR White, E.D. 7:42.4 15:24.8 48
59 Vaughan, Victoria SR Menard 7:44.7 15:29.4 49
60 Weinstein , Allie SR Episcopal 7:45.6 15:31.2 50
61 Richardson, Madeline JR Holden 7:48.7 15:37.3 51
62 Sampey, Julia SR Menard 7:49.2 15:38.3 52
63 Clark, Jada JR Trafton Academy 7:50.0 15:40.0 53
64 broussard, paige JR Lafayette Christian 7:50.5 15:41.0  
65 St. Romain, Jourdan JR Trafton Academy 7:50.8 15:41.6 54
66 Bongiorni, Sofia SR University Lab 7:51.7 15:43.3 55
67 Kerrigan, Zachary SR Lakeside 7:52.7 15:45.3 56
68 Long, Abby SR Menard 7:53.1 15:46.1 57
69 Sirois, Sofia SR White, E.D. 7:53.7 15:47.4 58
70 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 7:54.1 15:48.2 59
71 Crosby, Henly SR St. Scholastica 7:55.9 15:51.7 60
72 Langley, Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:58.7 15:57.4 61
73 Varnado, Katherine SR St. George Catholic School 7:59.1 15:58.2 62
74 Saia, Mary Claire SR St. Jude Elementary 7:59.3 15:58.6 63
75 Talley, Riley-Reed JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:59.9 15:59.8 64
76 Brady, Mary Rose SR CHA Crusaders 8:00.1 16:00.1 65
77 Temple, Emma SR West Feliciana 8:00.3 16:00.5 66
78 Obrien, Kylie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:00.5 16:00.9 67
79 McHale, Ellie SR St. Scholastica 8:00.6 16:01.2 68
80 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 8:01.0 16:01.9 69
81 Mestayer, Katie SR Zachary 8:01.3 16:02.5 70
82 Kurtz, Laura SR Episcopal 8:01.6 16:03.1 71
83 Fontenot, Caroline SR Zachary 8:01.7 16:03.4 72
84 Chatman, Laney SO Catholic, Point Coupee 8:05.4 16:10.8 73
85 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 8:05.5 16:11.0  
86 Favaloro, Reese JR St. Aloysius 8:06.6 16:13.1  
87 Litel , Landry SR Episcopal 8:07.1 16:14.1 74
88 Davis, Caitlin SR Episcopal 8:08.3 16:16.6  
89 Chu, Dorene SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:08.6 16:17.1 75
90 Roper, Ryan JR Runnels 8:09.6 16:19.1 76
91 Stiles, Alaina SR Lakeside 8:09.9 16:19.7 77
92 Glaser, Kaitlyn JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:10.1 16:20.1 78
93 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:10.2 16:20.3 79
94 Etienne, Emilie SO St. George Catholic School 8:11.0 16:22.0 80
95 Jones, Haley SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:11.2 16:22.3 81
96 Futch, Angelina SR Lakeside 8:11.3 16:22.5 82
97 Beyer, Claire SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:11.5 16:22.9  
98 Levron, Sara SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:11.8 16:23.5 83
99 Kadi, Ava JR Runnels 8:11.9 16:23.7 84
100 Robillard, Inessa FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:12.0 16:24.0 85
101 Thaxton, Caroline SR Episcopal 8:12.8 16:25.5  
102 Dellacroce, Holly SR Dominican 8:13.6 16:27.2 86
103 Buell, Kallista SR Zachary 8:14.0 16:27.9 87
104 Callihan, Kaylan SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:14.5 16:29.0 88
105 Knight, Jordan JR Holden 8:15.3 16:30.5 89
106 Graves, Emma SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:16.0 16:32.0 90
107 Frazer, Julia SR Episcopal 8:16.9 16:33.7  
108 Duggan, Blair SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:17.1 16:34.1 91
109 Cole, Caylee SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:17.2 16:34.3 92
110 Aimee, Denenea SR Dominican 8:17.3 16:34.6 93
111 Knect, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:17.8 16:35.5 94
112 Kronenberger, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:17.9 16:35.8 95
113 Thymes, Jakenzie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:18.3 16:36.5 96
114 Collins, Clara SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:18.8 16:37.5 97
115 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 8:20.0 16:40.0 98
116 Davis, Kaylee SR Lakeside 8:20.2 16:40.4 99
117 Aucoin, Lucy SO CHA Crusaders 8:21.2 16:42.4 100
118 Tate, Rosie JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:21.3 16:42.6  
119 Noonan, Mikala SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:23.3 16:46.5  
120 Graves, Marley SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:23.7 16:47.3  
121 Parrot, Ally SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:25.8 16:51.5  
122 Pereira, Nadia SR University Lab 8:26.6 16:53.1 101
123 Bengoa, Aida SR Dominican 8:27.4 16:54.7 102
124 Saunders, Catherine SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:28.3 16:56.5 103
125 Lott, Margaret SR West Feliciana 8:28.6 16:57.2 104
126 Creel, Camden SR Dutchtown 8:29.9 16:59.7 105
127 Cameron, Katie SR Dutchtown 8:30.2 17:00.4 106
128 Monette, Jenna SR CHA Crusaders 8:30.6 17:01.1 107
129 Feduccia, Natalie SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:30.7 17:01.4 108
130 Baron, Emma JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:30.8 17:01.6  
131 Curole, Beth SR White, E.D. 8:32.0 17:03.9 109
132 Boudreaux, Avery SR St. George Catholic School 8:33.0 17:06.0 110
133 Sampey, Peyton SR Menard 8:33.1 17:06.2 111
134 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:34.4 17:08.8  
135 Tees, Olivia SR Christ Episcopal School 8:35.3 17:10.6  
136 Schexnayder, Anna SO Ascension Catholic 8:37.7 17:15.4 112
137 Scheuermann, Eve SR Alexandria Country Day 8:38.7 17:17.4 113
138 Hunt, Lindsey JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:40.0 17:20.0 114
139 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Alexandria Country Day 8:40.3 17:20.5 115
140 Pinero, Madelyn SR White, E.D. 8:40.5 17:21.0 116
141 Miller, Alex SO St. Jude Elementary 8:40.9 17:21.8 117
142 Anderson, Essence SR Lakeside 8:41.3 17:22.5 118
143 Avants, Bayley SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:41.7 17:23.3 119
144 Littles, Kelsie SR Zachary 8:41.8 17:23.5 120
145 Whaley , Ryan SR Episcopal 8:41.9 17:23.7  
146 Schwendimann, Jessica SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:42.2 17:24.4 121
147 Cain, Charlotte JR University Lab 8:42.5 17:24.9 122
148 Giroir, Anna SR West Feliciana 8:42.7 17:25.4  
149 McDonald, Mackenzie SR Alexandria Country Day 8:42.8 17:25.6 123
150 Morrison, Reese SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:43.2 17:26.4 124
151 Bridges, Katherine SR White, E.D. 8:44.5 17:29.0 125
152 Perk, Madeline SR White, E.D. 8:45.6 17:31.2 126
153 Anderson, Egypt SR Lakeside 8:45.9 17:31.7 127
154 Leake, Cate JR West Feliciana 8:46.5 17:32.9  
155 Clark, Julia JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:46.7 17:33.3 128
156 Eidera, Blythe JR University Lab 8:47.2 17:34.4 129
157 Hidalgo, Grace SR Dutchtown 8:47.4 17:34.8 130
158 Mussachia, Cassianne SR Zachary 8:47.7 17:35.3 131
159 Vining, Lillian SR Lakeside 8:48.0 17:36.0 132
160 Zeringue, Mary Laura SR White, E.D. 8:48.1 17:36.2  
161 Leddy, Anna SO Alexandria Country Day 8:48.6 17:37.1 133
162 LaBonne, Jenna SR Runnels 8:48.7 17:37.3 134
163 Chemin, Lauren SR St. George Catholic School 8:50.4 17:40.8 135
164 Eschete, Caroline SR Trafton Academy 8:50.9 17:41.7  
165 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:51.0 17:41.9 136
166 Wong, Michelle SR Dutchtown 8:51.4 17:42.8 137
167 Stegall, Veronica SO CHA Crusaders 8:51.8 17:43.6  
168 Adcock, Madelyn SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:52.0 17:44.0  
169 Barbin, Gabriela SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:52.3 17:44.6  
170 Tessa, Paul SR Dominican 8:53.3 17:46.5 138
171 Hawk, Alex SR Dutchtown 8:54.5 17:48.9 139
172 Richard, Madelene SR Dutchtown 8:54.6 17:49.1 140
173 Landry, Ella SO Ascension Catholic 8:55.5 17:50.9 141
174 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 8:55.8 17:51.5  
175 Leak, Mary JR West Feliciana 8:56.0 17:52.0  
176 Mayeux, Landry SO St. Jude Elementary 8:56.5 17:52.9 142
177 Dufour, Kate SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:56.8 17:53.5 143
178 Evans, Emily JR St. George Catholic School 8:57.8 17:55.5 144
179 Boudraeux, Rae SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:58.2 17:56.4 145
180 Wong, Stephaine SR Dutchtown 8:58.5 17:57.0  
181 Hyde, Molly SR Episcopal 8:58.7 17:57.4  
182 Goodson, Maddie FR Christian Life 8:59.0 17:58.0  
183 Aucoin, Anna SR CHA Crusaders 8:59.6 17:59.2  
184 Wright, Emma Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:00.0 17:59.9 146
185 Cazenavette, Margaret SR St. Scholastica 9:00.1 18:00.1 147
186 Brumfield, Lizzie FR CHA Crusaders 9:00.3 18:00.6  
187 Blanchard, Corinne SO St. George Catholic School 9:00.4 18:00.8 148
188 Meares, Abigail JR St. Jude Elementary 9:00.5 18:01.0  
189 Mack, Jennifer JR St. Jude Elementary 9:01.4 18:02.7  
190 Naquin, Alexis SR White, E.D. 9:01.8 18:03.5  
191 Waguespack, Allie SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:02.8 18:05.6 149
192 Bulot, Brynn JR St. George Catholic School 9:03.4 18:06.7 150
193 Bunch, Adley SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:03.6 18:07.2  
194 Landry, Marie SR Ascension Catholic 9:04.3 18:08.5 151
195 Lanier, Anne SO St. George Catholic School 9:04.9 18:09.8  
196 Sharper, Brittni SR Madison Prep 9:05.4 18:10.8 152
197 Leblanc, Ashleigh SR Ascension Catholic 9:06.2 18:12.3 153
198 Polozola, Sophia SR St. Jude Elementary 9:06.9 18:13.8  
199 Parker, Jane Ashley SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:07.1 18:14.2  
200 Callihan, Alexis SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:08.0 18:16.0  
201 Dollar, Effie SR University Lab 9:10.2 18:20.3 154
202 Bidol, Jalynn SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:11.2 18:22.4  
203 Mitchell, Honesty SR West Feliciana 9:12.9 18:25.8  
204 Adolph, Caroline JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:14.3 18:28.6 155
205 Gordon, Elizabeth SO St. George Catholic School 9:15.3 18:30.5  
206 Rea, Anna JR West Feliciana 9:16.6 18:33.1  
207 Archer, Mia SR Vandebilt Catholic 9:17.6 18:35.2  
208 Seguin, Gracie FR Christian Life 9:17.9 18:35.7  
209 Schexnayder, Madeline SR St. Jude Elementary 9:18.5 18:36.9  
210 Covington, Jillian SR Alexandria Country Day 9:20.0 18:40.0 156
211 McCracken, Maeve SR Episcopal 9:20.9 18:41.8  
212 Stewart, Maggie SR Alexandria Country Day 9:21.1 18:42.1 157
213 Staid, Victoria SR Zachary 9:22.3 18:44.5 158
214 Dorgan, Jolie JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:23.3 18:46.5 159
215 Huggins, Kibi SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:23.6 18:47.1  
216 Hosea, Camille SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:26.1 18:52.2 160
217 Cagle, Caroline JR Holy Family School 9:26.3 18:52.5  
218 Monette, Olivia SR CHA Crusaders 9:27.4 18:54.7  
219 Watson, Madeline SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:28.5 18:57.0  
220 Thibodeaux, Beth SR White, E.D. 9:30.8 19:01.5  
221 Howard, Kali SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:31.2 19:02.3  
222 Bechac, Madeline SR St. Scholastica 9:33.0 19:05.9 161
223 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:33.1 19:06.1  
224 Melancon, Paige SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:36.5 19:13.0  
225 Barton, Alexandra SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:38.8 19:17.6  
226 Ivy, Lylah SR Covenant Christian 9:40.5 19:20.9  
227 Watkins, Elise SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:40.8 19:21.5 162
228 Monette, Elena SR CHA Crusaders 9:41.5 19:22.9  
229 Guillot, Avery SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:42.5 19:24.9  
230 Domingue, Morgan SO St. George Catholic School 9:43.5 19:26.9  
231 Smith, Caitlin SR Dutchtown 9:43.6 19:27.1  
232 Dupuy, Kelly SR St. George Catholic School 9:44.2 19:28.3  
233 Brandenburg, Maria JR CHA Crusaders 9:45.8 19:31.5  
234 Higgins, Grace SR Alexandria Country Day 9:47.2 19:34.3 163
235 Lemoine, Gracie SR St. George Catholic School 9:47.4 19:34.7  
236 Barnett, Ava FR CHA Crusaders 9:48.0 19:36.0  
237 Guidry, Claudia SR St. Scholastica 9:48.2 19:36.3 164
238 McLeod, Abigail JR St. Jean Vianney School 9:51.2 19:42.4 165
239 Stafford, Shelbi JR Holden 9:52.6 19:45.2 166
240 McKay, Ryleigh SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:55.6 19:51.2 167
241 Marcotte, Abigail SR Alexandria Country Day 9:57.0 19:54.0  
242 Abel, Estelle SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:58.3 19:56.6  
243 Augillard, Jaynice SR Madison Prep 9:58.7 19:57.3 168
244 Graves, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:58.8 19:57.6  
245 Besselman, Kathryn SR Menard 9:59.6 19:59.2 169
246 Hester, Blake JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:00.8 20:01.5  
247 Mcfeaters, Elizabeth SR Dunham 10:01.1 20:02.1  
248 Danos, Madison SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:04.6 20:09.1  
249 Prejean, Emma SO Alexandria Country Day 10:04.7 20:09.3  
250 Pennington, Emma JR University Lab 10:05.0 20:10.0 170
251 Bowman, Mia SR Covenant Christian 10:05.6 20:11.2  
252 Blouin, Molly SR Our Lady of Mercy 10:05.7 20:11.4  
253 Godke, Ashleigh JR West Feliciana 10:06.4 20:12.7  
254 Whitner, Anita SR Dominican 10:09.4 20:18.8 171
255 Barraclough, Melody SR Lakeside 10:12.2 20:24.3  
256 Haltom, Aubrey SR Holden 10:13.4 20:26.7 172
257 Silverman , Lucy SR Episcopal 10:15.7 20:31.3  
258 Fuselier, Arden SR St. Scholastica 10:15.8 20:31.6 173
259 Vosburg, Emma SO Catholic, Point Coupee 10:16.8 20:33.6 174
260 Distefano, Julianna SR St. John 10:17.8 20:35.6  
261 Huggins, Nikki SR Madison Prep 10:18.8 20:37.5 175
262 Miller, Kaitlyn SO Catholic, Point Coupee 10:21.0 20:42.0 176
263 Jefcoat, Olivia SO St. Luke's Junior High 10:26.2 20:52.4  
264 Dicharry, Destyn SR Dutchtown 10:26.5 20:52.9  
265 Hirchak, Catherine SR Menard 10:27.2 20:54.4 177
266 Guillory, Sophia JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:30.4 21:00.7  
267 Reichman, Gracie SR Menard 10:35.8 21:11.5  
268 Smith, Shelby SR St. Scholastica 10:36.1 21:12.1 178
269 Trent, Katherine SR St. Scholastica 10:41.5 21:23.0  
270 Lutfallah, Melanie SR Alexandria Country Day 10:43.7 21:27.4  
271 Williams, Sydnie SO St. Jean Vianney School 10:53.2 21:46.3 179
272 LoBue, Isabella JR St. John 10:57.8 21:55.6  
273 Williams, Hanah SR Holden 11:00.7 22:01.4 180
274 Passantino, Kennedy SR Holy Family School 11:01.0 22:02.0  
275 Montgomery, Alivia JR St. Jean Vianney School 11:04.3 22:08.5  
276 Whitney, Julia SO St Thomas More Catholic School 11:09.2 22:18.4  
277 Carter, Mia SR Madison Prep 11:10.9 22:21.7 181
278 Chambers, La'Kosha SR Madison Prep 11:19.8 22:39.5 182
279 Salvaggio, Carmen JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:24.4 22:48.8  
280 Krutzfeldt, Caroline SR St. Scholastica 11:27.1 22:54.2  
281 Mathes, Harper JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:28.7 22:57.4  
282 Howard, Katie SR St. Luke's Junior High 11:39.7 23:19.3  
283 Moreau, Corinne SO Holy Family School 11:43.3 23:26.5  
284 Southern, Madisyn SO Ascension Catholic 11:44.3 23:28.5 183
285 Luke, Anna SR Alexandria Country Day 11:49.3 23:38.5  
286 Thibodaux, Kennedy SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 11:50.1 23:40.2 184
287 Brunson, Laura SR Dutchtown 11:53.5 23:46.9  
288 Alexander, Angel SR Zachary 12:13.5 24:27.0  
289 LaFleur, Gillian JR St. Jean Vianney School 12:38.3 25:16.5  
290 Williams, Jaelyn SO St Thomas More Catholic School 12:39.5 25:19.0  
291 Schexnayder, LiAnn SR Dominican 12:55.6 25:51.1 185
292 Ricker, Harper JR St. Jean Vianney School 13:07.2 26:14.3  
293 Mahes, Muskaan JR Runnels 13:14.8 26:29.5 186
294 Jackson, Maddie SR St Thomas More Catholic School 13:14.8 26:29.5