Episcopal / Varsity Sports Round Table Run Date: 09-12-15   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:09:53 13:58 65 4 5 15 19 22 24 28
2 1:10:22 14:04 71 6 8 11 17 29 53 54
3 1:11:55 14:23 116 3 7 25 40 41 45 78
4 1:12:35 14:31 138 1 14 20 38 65 100 107
5 1:14:09 14:49 163 12 23 31 47 50 71 74
6 1:16:38 15:19 247 2 42 43 76 84 134 186
7 1:17:22 15:28 252 27 44 46 66 69 98 104
8 1:16:50 15:22 257 10 34 39 83 91 103 160
9 1:17:24 15:28 265 18 30 59 63 95 117 142
10 1:18:59 15:47 305 36 49 52 57 111 169 177
11 1:19:03 15:48 325 13 33 61 75 143 145 146
12 1:20:28 16:05 363 32 48 58 109 116 125 126
13 1:20:39 16:07 372 37 79 81 85 90 108 136
14 1:20:56 16:11 384 35 70 72 87 120 131 158
15 1:22:30 16:30 432 56 77 82 99 118 127 132
16 1:22:10 16:26 433 26 55 101 122 129 154 170
17 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:22:15 16:27 437 67 88 92 94 96 119 121
18 1:23:29 16:41 494 16 105 106 130 137 139 140
19 1:25:02 17:00 531 62 80 110 135 144 148 150
20 1:25:13 17:02 566 9 112 141 151 153 183  
21 1:28:01 17:36 590 86 93 102 138 171 185  
22 1:32:19 18:27 591 21 64 155 167 184    
23 1:28:34 17:42 600 60 68 147 161 164 173 178
24 1:28:20 17:40 640 113 115 123 133 156 157 163
25 1:28:57 17:47 650 97 114 128 149 162 165 179
26 1:34:20 18:52 658 51 89 166 172 180    
27 1:33:38 18:43 706 73 124 159 174 176    
28 1:43:46 20:45 858 152 168 175 181 182    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brumfield, Caitie SR CHA Crusaders 6:34.8 13:09.6 1
2 Fink, Ann SR Runnels 6:42.2 13:24.4 2
3 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:43.6 13:27.2 3
4 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 6:45.2 13:30.3 4
5 Moreau, Ava Grace SR St. Aloysius 6:48.1 13:36.2 5
6 Becerra, Breanna JR Trafton Academy 6:49.5 13:39.0 6
7 Laville, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:51.2 13:42.4 7
8 Littell, Emma SR Trafton Academy 6:52.5 13:45.0 8
9 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 6:53.3 13:46.6 9
10 Abadie, Heather SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:54.8 13:49.5 10
11 Walls, Presley JR Trafton Academy 6:59.7 13:59.4 11
12 Oliver, Lizzie JR Episcopal 7:00.3 14:00.5 12
13 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:01.4 14:02.7 13
14 Humphries, Hailey SR CHA Crusaders 7:02.9 14:05.8 14
15 Howard, Macy SR St. Aloysius 7:04.8 14:09.6 15
16 Poche, Phoebe SR Dutchtown 7:06.1 14:12.1 16
17 Stoyanoff, Svenya JR Trafton Academy 7:07.2 14:14.3 17
18 Martin, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:07.9 14:15.8 18
19 Ritchie, Kate SR St. Aloysius 7:08.8 14:17.5 19
20 Quebedeaux, Rebecca SR CHA Crusaders 7:09.6 14:19.2 20
21 Whipp, Josie SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:09.8 14:19.6 21
22 Lemoine, Ava JR St. Aloysius 7:10.3 14:20.5 22
23 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:12.3 14:24.5 23
24 Gardiner, Maddie Kate JR St. Aloysius 7:12.8 14:25.5 24
25 Bourg, Emma SO Covenant Christian 7:13.3 14:26.6  
26 Poche, Lydia SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:13.7 14:27.4 25
27 Ladner, Lundyn JR University Lab 7:17.4 14:34.8 26
28 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 7:18.9 14:37.7 27
29 Smith, Lark SR St. Aloysius 7:21.2 14:42.3 28
30 Nicaud, Madelyn SR Trafton Academy 7:22.5 14:45.0 29
31 Dunn, Ava JR St. Jude Elementary 7:23.0 14:45.9 30
32 Napoli, Alexis JR St. Aloysius 7:23.9 14:47.8  
33 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:24.5 14:49.0 31
34 Hotstream, Olivia JR St. Aloysius 7:24.6 14:49.2  
35 Cazayoux, Katherine SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:24.7 14:49.4  
36 Elfort, Olivia SR White, E.D. 7:25.8 14:51.6 32
37 Kimbrough, Ella Clair SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:26.5 14:52.9 33
38 Hardin, Sarah SR St. Aloysius 7:27.2 14:54.4  
39 Stockwell, Taylor SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:29.6 14:59.2 34
40 Sweigle, Haley SR Zachary 7:29.9 14:59.7 35
41 Webb, Grace SR Menard 7:30.0 15:00.0 36
42 Simon, Alana SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:30.5 15:01.0 37
43 LeBlanc, Maggie JR CHA Crusaders 7:30.8 15:01.5 38
44 Duggan, Brynn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:32.4 15:04.8 39
45 Marchand, Mary Bennett JR St. Aloysius 7:33.0 15:06.0  
46 Cochran, Amelia JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:34.0 15:08.0 40
47 Ardoin, Vivian JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:35.5 15:11.0 41
48 Oubre, Avery SO St. Aloysius 7:36.2 15:12.3  
49 DeCou, Maddison SR Covenant Christian 7:36.6 15:13.1  
50 Gaubert, Leah SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:37.0 15:13.9  
51 Guillot, Blaiklee JR Runnels 7:37.3 15:14.5 42
52 Worsham, Sydney JR Runnels 7:38.5 15:17.0 43
53 Mitchell, Destiny SR West Feliciana 7:39.8 15:19.5 44
54 Sullivan, Elle JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:40.0 15:20.0 45
55 Mathilde, Fox- Smith SR West Feliciana 7:41.5 15:23.0 46
56 Lalonde, Isabella SO St. Aloysius 7:41.9 15:23.8  
57 Reid, Bethany SR Episcopal 7:42.3 15:24.5 47
58 Robichaux, Mary Grace SR White, E.D. 7:42.4 15:24.8 48
59 Vaughan, Victoria SR Menard 7:44.7 15:29.4 49
60 Weinstein , Allie SR Episcopal 7:45.6 15:31.2 50
61 Richardson, Madeline JR Holden 7:48.7 15:37.3 51
62 Sampey, Julia SR Menard 7:49.2 15:38.3 52
63 Clark, Jada JR Trafton Academy 7:50.0 15:40.0 53
64 broussard, paige JR Lafayette Christian 7:50.5 15:41.0  
65 St. Romain, Jourdan JR Trafton Academy 7:50.8 15:41.6 54
66 Bongiorni, Sofia SR University Lab 7:51.7 15:43.3 55
67 Kerrigan, Zachary SR Lakeside 7:52.7 15:45.3 56
68 Long, Abby SR Menard 7:53.1 15:46.1 57
69 Sirois, Sofia SR White, E.D. 7:53.7 15:47.4 58
70 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 7:54.1 15:48.2 59
71 Crosby, Henly SR St. Scholastica 7:55.9 15:51.7 60
72 Langley, Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:58.7 15:57.4 61
73 Varnado, Katherine SR St. George Catholic School 7:59.1 15:58.2 62
74 Saia, Mary Claire SR St. Jude Elementary 7:59.3 15:58.6 63
75 Talley, Riley-Reed JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:59.9 15:59.8 64
76 Brady, Mary Rose SR CHA Crusaders 8:00.1 16:00.1 65
77 Temple, Emma SR West Feliciana 8:00.3 16:00.5 66
78 Obrien, Kylie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:00.5 16:00.9 67
79 McHale, Ellie SR St. Scholastica 8:00.6 16:01.2 68
80 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 8:01.0 16:01.9 69
81 Mestayer, Katie SR Zachary 8:01.3 16:02.5 70
82 Kurtz, Laura SR Episcopal 8:01.6 16:03.1 71
83 Fontenot, Caroline SR Zachary 8:01.7 16:03.4 72
84 Chatman, Laney SO Catholic, Point Coupee 8:05.4 16:10.8 73
85 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 8:05.5 16:11.0  
86 Favaloro, Reese JR St. Aloysius 8:06.6 16:13.1  
87 Litel , Landry SR Episcopal 8:07.1 16:14.1 74
88 Davis, Caitlin SR Episcopal 8:08.3 16:16.6  
89 Chu, Dorene SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:08.6 16:17.1 75
90 Roper, Ryan JR Runnels 8:09.6 16:19.1 76
91 Stiles, Alaina SR Lakeside 8:09.9 16:19.7 77
92 Glaser, Kaitlyn JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:10.1 16:20.1 78
93 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:10.2 16:20.3 79
94 Etienne, Emilie SO St. George Catholic School 8:11.0 16:22.0 80
95 Jones, Haley SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:11.2 16:22.3 81
96 Futch, Angelina SR Lakeside 8:11.3 16:22.5 82
97 Beyer, Claire SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:11.5 16:22.9  
98 Levron, Sara SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:11.8 16:23.5 83
99 Kadi, Ava JR Runnels 8:11.9 16:23.7 84
100 Robillard, Inessa FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:12.0 16:24.0 85
101 Thaxton, Caroline SR Episcopal 8:12.8 16:25.5  
102 Dellacroce, Holly SR Dominican 8:13.6 16:27.2 86
103 Buell, Kallista SR Zachary 8:14.0 16:27.9 87
104 Callihan, Kaylan SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:14.5 16:29.0 88
105 Knight, Jordan JR Holden 8:15.3 16:30.5 89
106 Graves, Emma SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:16.0 16:32.0 90
107 Frazer, Julia SR Episcopal 8:16.9 16:33.7  
108 Duggan, Blair SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:17.1 16:34.1 91
109 Cole, Caylee SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:17.2 16:34.3 92
110 Aimee, Denenea SR Dominican 8:17.3 16:34.6 93
111 Knect, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:17.8 16:35.5 94
112 Kronenberger, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:17.9 16:35.8 95
113 Thymes, Jakenzie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:18.3 16:36.5 96
114 Collins, Clara SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:18.8 16:37.5 97
115 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 8:20.0 16:40.0 98
116 Davis, Kaylee SR Lakeside 8:20.2 16:40.4 99
117 Aucoin, Lucy SO CHA Crusaders 8:21.2 16:42.4 100
118 Tate, Rosie JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:21.3 16:42.6  
119 Noonan, Mikala SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:23.3 16:46.5  
120 Graves, Marley SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:23.7 16:47.3  
121 Parrot, Ally SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:25.8 16:51.5  
122 Pereira, Nadia SR University Lab 8:26.6 16:53.1 101
123 Bengoa, Aida SR Dominican 8:27.4 16:54.7 102
124 Saunders, Catherine SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:28.3 16:56.5 103
125 Lott, Margaret SR West Feliciana 8:28.6 16:57.2 104
126 Creel, Camden SR Dutchtown 8:29.9 16:59.7 105
127 Cameron, Katie SR Dutchtown 8:30.2 17:00.4 106
128 Monette, Jenna SR CHA Crusaders 8:30.6 17:01.1 107
129 Feduccia, Natalie SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:30.7 17:01.4 108
130 Baron, Emma JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:30.8 17:01.6  
131 Curole, Beth SR White, E.D. 8:32.0 17:03.9 109
132 Boudreaux, Avery SR St. George Catholic School 8:33.0 17:06.0 110
133 Sampey, Peyton SR Menard 8:33.1 17:06.2 111
134 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:34.4 17:08.8  
135 Tees, Olivia SR Christ Episcopal School 8:35.3 17:10.6  
136 Schexnayder, Anna SO Ascension Catholic 8:37.7 17:15.4 112
137 Scheuermann, Eve SR Alexandria Country Day 8:38.7 17:17.4 113
138 Hunt, Lindsey JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:40.0 17:20.0 114
139 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Alexandria Country Day 8:40.3 17:20.5 115
140 Pinero, Madelyn SR White, E.D. 8:40.5 17:21.0 116
141 Miller, Alex SO St. Jude Elementary 8:40.9 17:21.8 117
142 Anderson, Essence SR Lakeside 8:41.3 17:22.5 118
143 Avants, Bayley SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:41.7 17:23.3 119
144 Littles, Kelsie SR Zachary 8:41.8 17:23.5 120
145 Whaley , Ryan SR Episcopal 8:41.9 17:23.7  
146 Schwendimann, Jessica SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:42.2 17:24.4 121
147 Cain, Charlotte JR University Lab 8:42.5 17:24.9 122
148 Giroir, Anna SR West Feliciana 8:42.7 17:25.4  
149 McDonald, Mackenzie SR Alexandria Country Day 8:42.8 17:25.6 123
150 Morrison, Reese SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:43.2 17:26.4 124
151 Bridges, Katherine SR White, E.D. 8:44.5 17:29.0 125
152 Perk, Madeline SR White, E.D. 8:45.6 17:31.2 126
153 Anderson, Egypt SR Lakeside 8:45.9 17:31.7 127
154 Leake, Cate JR West Feliciana 8:46.5 17:32.9  
155 Clark, Julia JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:46.7 17:33.3 128
156 Eidera, Blythe JR University Lab 8:47.2 17:34.4 129
157 Hidalgo, Grace SR Dutchtown 8:47.4 17:34.8 130
158 Mussachia, Cassianne SR Zachary 8:47.7 17:35.3 131
159 Vining, Lillian SR Lakeside 8:48.0 17:36.0 132
160 Zeringue, Mary Laura SR White, E.D. 8:48.1 17:36.2  
161 Leddy, Anna SO Alexandria Country Day 8:48.6 17:37.1 133
162 LaBonne, Jenna SR Runnels 8:48.7 17:37.3 134
163 Chemin, Lauren SR St. George Catholic School 8:50.4 17:40.8 135
164 Eschete, Caroline SR Trafton Academy 8:50.9 17:41.7  
165 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:51.0 17:41.9 136
166 Wong, Michelle SR Dutchtown 8:51.4 17:42.8 137
167 Stegall, Veronica SO CHA Crusaders 8:51.8 17:43.6  
168 Adcock, Madelyn SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:52.0 17:44.0  
169 Barbin, Gabriela SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:52.3 17:44.6  
170 Tessa, Paul SR Dominican 8:53.3 17:46.5 138
171 Hawk, Alex SR Dutchtown 8:54.5 17:48.9 139
172 Richard, Madelene SR Dutchtown 8:54.6 17:49.1 140
173 Landry, Ella SO Ascension Catholic 8:55.5 17:50.9 141
174 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 8:55.8 17:51.5  
175 Leak, Mary JR West Feliciana 8:56.0 17:52.0  
176 Mayeux, Landry SO St. Jude Elementary 8:56.5 17:52.9 142
177 Dufour, Kate SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:56.8 17:53.5 143
178 Evans, Emily JR St. George Catholic School 8:57.8 17:55.5 144
179 Boudraeux, Rae SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:58.2 17:56.4 145
180 Wong, Stephaine SR Dutchtown 8:58.5 17:57.0  
181 Hyde, Molly SR Episcopal 8:58.7 17:57.4  
182 Goodson, Maddie FR Christian Life 8:59.0 17:58.0  
183 Aucoin, Anna SR CHA Crusaders 8:59.6 17:59.2  
184 Wright, Emma Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:00.0 17:59.9 146
185 Cazenavette, Margaret SR St. Scholastica 9:00.1 18:00.1 147
186 Brumfield, Lizzie FR CHA Crusaders 9:00.3 18:00.6  
187 Blanchard, Corinne SO St. George Catholic School 9:00.4 18:00.8 148
188 Meares, Abigail JR St. Jude Elementary 9:00.5 18:01.0  
189 Mack, Jennifer JR St. Jude Elementary 9:01.4 18:02.7  
190 Naquin, Alexis SR White, E.D. 9:01.8 18:03.5  
191 Waguespack, Allie SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:02.8 18:05.6 149
192 Bulot, Brynn JR St. George Catholic School 9:03.4 18:06.7 150
193 Bunch, Adley SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:03.6 18:07.2  
194 Landry, Marie SR Ascension Catholic 9:04.3 18:08.5 151
195 Lanier, Anne SO St. George Catholic School 9:04.9 18:09.8  
196 Sharper, Brittni SR Madison Prep 9:05.4 18:10.8 152
197 Leblanc, Ashleigh SR Ascension Catholic 9:06.2 18:12.3 153
198 Polozola, Sophia SR St. Jude Elementary 9:06.9 18:13.8  
199 Parker, Jane Ashley SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:07.1 18:14.2  
200 Callihan, Alexis SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:08.0 18:16.0  
201 Dollar, Effie SR University Lab 9:10.2 18:20.3 154
202 Bidol, Jalynn SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:11.2 18:22.4  
203 Mitchell, Honesty SR West Feliciana 9:12.9 18:25.8  
204 Adolph, Caroline JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:14.3 18:28.6 155
205 Gordon, Elizabeth SO St. George Catholic School 9:15.3 18:30.5  
206 Rea, Anna JR West Feliciana 9:16.6 18:33.1  
207 Archer, Mia SR Vandebilt Catholic 9:17.6 18:35.2  
208 Seguin, Gracie FR Christian Life 9:17.9 18:35.7  
209 Schexnayder, Madeline SR St. Jude Elementary 9:18.5 18:36.9  
210 Covington, Jillian SR Alexandria Country Day 9:20.0 18:40.0 156
211 McCracken, Maeve SR Episcopal 9:20.9 18:41.8  
212 Stewart, Maggie SR Alexandria Country Day 9:21.1 18:42.1 157
213 Staid, Victoria SR Zachary 9:22.3 18:44.5 158
214 Dorgan, Jolie JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:23.3 18:46.5 159
215 Huggins, Kibi SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:23.6 18:47.1  
216 Hosea, Camille SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:26.1 18:52.2 160
217 Cagle, Caroline JR Holy Family School 9:26.3 18:52.5  
218 Monette, Olivia SR CHA Crusaders 9:27.4 18:54.7  
219 Watson, Madeline SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:28.5 18:57.0  
220 Thibodeaux, Beth SR White, E.D. 9:30.8 19:01.5  
221 Howard, Kali SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:31.2 19:02.3  
222 Bechac, Madeline SR St. Scholastica 9:33.0 19:05.9 161
223 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:33.1 19:06.1  
224 Melancon, Paige SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:36.5 19:13.0  
225 Barton, Alexandra SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:38.8 19:17.6  
226 Ivy, Lylah SR Covenant Christian 9:40.5 19:20.9  
227 Watkins, Elise SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:40.8 19:21.5 162
228 Monette, Elena SR CHA Crusaders 9:41.5 19:22.9  
229 Guillot, Avery SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:42.5 19:24.9  
230 Domingue, Morgan SO St. George Catholic School 9:43.5 19:26.9  
231 Smith, Caitlin SR Dutchtown 9:43.6 19:27.1  
232 Dupuy, Kelly SR St. George Catholic School 9:44.2 19:28.3  
233 Brandenburg, Maria JR CHA Crusaders 9:45.8 19:31.5  
234 Higgins, Grace SR Alexandria Country Day 9:47.2 19:34.3 163
235 Lemoine, Gracie SR St. George Catholic School 9:47.4 19:34.7  
236 Barnett, Ava FR CHA Crusaders 9:48.0 19:36.0  
237 Guidry, Claudia SR St. Scholastica 9:48.2 19:36.3 164
238 McLeod, Abigail JR St. Jean Vianney School 9:51.2 19:42.4 165
239 Stafford, Shelbi JR Holden 9:52.6 19:45.2 166
240 McKay, Ryleigh SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:55.6 19:51.2 167
241 Marcotte, Abigail SR Alexandria Country Day 9:57.0 19:54.0  
242 Abel, Estelle SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:58.3 19:56.6  
243 Augillard, Jaynice SR Madison Prep 9:58.7 19:57.3 168
244 Graves, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:58.8 19:57.6  
245 Besselman, Kathryn SR Menard 9:59.6 19:59.2 169
246 Hester, Blake JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:00.8 20:01.5  
247 Mcfeaters, Elizabeth SR Dunham 10:01.1 20:02.1  
248 Danos, Madison SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:04.6 20:09.1  
249 Prejean, Emma SO Alexandria Country Day 10:04.7 20:09.3  
250 Pennington, Emma JR University Lab 10:05.0 20:10.0 170
251 Bowman, Mia SR Covenant Christian 10:05.6 20:11.2  
252 Blouin, Molly SR Our Lady of Mercy 10:05.7 20:11.4  
253 Godke, Ashleigh JR West Feliciana 10:06.4 20:12.7  
254 Whitner, Anita SR Dominican 10:09.4 20:18.8 171
255 Barraclough, Melody SR Lakeside 10:12.2 20:24.3  
256 Haltom, Aubrey SR Holden 10:13.4 20:26.7 172
257 Silverman , Lucy SR Episcopal 10:15.7 20:31.3  
258 Fuselier, Arden SR St. Scholastica 10:15.8 20:31.6 173
259 Vosburg, Emma SO Catholic, Point Coupee 10:16.8 20:33.6 174
260 Distefano, Julianna SR St. John 10:17.8 20:35.6  
261 Huggins, Nikki SR Madison Prep 10:18.8 20:37.5 175
262 Miller, Kaitlyn SO Catholic, Point Coupee 10:21.0 20:42.0 176
263 Jefcoat, Olivia SO St. Luke's Junior High 10:26.2 20:52.4  
264 Dicharry, Destyn SR Dutchtown 10:26.5 20:52.9  
265 Hirchak, Catherine SR Menard 10:27.2 20:54.4 177
266 Guillory, Sophia JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:30.4 21:00.7  
267 Reichman, Gracie SR Menard 10:35.8 21:11.5  
268 Smith, Shelby SR St. Scholastica 10:36.1 21:12.1 178
269 Trent, Katherine SR St. Scholastica 10:41.5 21:23.0  
270 Lutfallah, Melanie SR Alexandria Country Day 10:43.7 21:27.4  
271 Williams, Sydnie SO St. Jean Vianney School 10:53.2 21:46.3 179
272 LoBue, Isabella JR St. John 10:57.8 21:55.6  
273 Williams, Hanah SR Holden 11:00.7 22:01.4 180
274 Passantino, Kennedy SR Holy Family School 11:01.0 22:02.0  
275 Montgomery, Alivia JR St. Jean Vianney School 11:04.3 22:08.5  
276 Whitney, Julia SO St Thomas More Catholic School 11:09.2 22:18.4  
277 Carter, Mia SR Madison Prep 11:10.9 22:21.7 181
278 Chambers, La'Kosha SR Madison Prep 11:19.8 22:39.5 182
279 Salvaggio, Carmen JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:24.4 22:48.8  
280 Krutzfeldt, Caroline SR St. Scholastica 11:27.1 22:54.2  
281 Mathes, Harper JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:28.7 22:57.4  
282 Howard, Katie SR St. Luke's Junior High 11:39.7 23:19.3  
283 Moreau, Corinne SO Holy Family School 11:43.3 23:26.5  
284 Southern, Madisyn SO Ascension Catholic 11:44.3 23:28.5 183
285 Luke, Anna SR Alexandria Country Day 11:49.3 23:38.5  
286 Thibodaux, Kennedy SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 11:50.1 23:40.2 184
287 Brunson, Laura SR Dutchtown 11:53.5 23:46.9  
288 Alexander, Angel SR Zachary 12:13.5 24:27.0  
289 LaFleur, Gillian JR St. Jean Vianney School 12:38.3 25:16.5  
290 Williams, Jaelyn SO St Thomas More Catholic School 12:39.5 25:19.0  
291 Schexnayder, LiAnn SR Dominican 12:55.6 25:51.1 185
292 Ricker, Harper JR St. Jean Vianney School 13:07.2 26:14.3  
293 Mahes, Muskaan JR Runnels 13:14.8 26:29.5 186
294 Jackson, Maddie SR St Thomas More Catholic School 13:14.8 26:29.5  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:56 20:11 58 6 8 12 13 19 22 38
2 1:43:42 20:44 118 3 20 21 34 40 48 76
3 1:43:41 20:44 126 2 23 32 33 36 42 43
4 1:44:22 20:52 130 5 15 25 41 44 46 50
5 1:43:37 20:43 158 1 4 45 47 61 64 65
6 1:45:28 21:05 161 7 14 30 53 57 62 79
7 1:46:03 21:12 173 10 18 37 49 59 60 66
8 1:48:34 21:42 220 11 16 35 67 91 109 134
9 1:49:34 21:54 247 24 31 54 68 70 72 93
10 1:50:04 22:00 268 29 51 55 56 77 83 106
11 1:52:56 22:35 320 17 58 74 84 87 90 96
12 1:59:19 23:51 397 39 52 82 92 132    
13 1:57:35 23:31 415 73 75 78 88 101 105 127
13 1:59:18 23:51 415 27 81 97 103 107 111 114
15 2:00:32 24:06 429 26 89 100 102 112 135  
16 2:04:27 24:53 440 9 63 104 131 133    
17 2:10:07 26:01 507 28 108 113 117 141    
18 2:07:38 25:31 544 86 99 116 121 122    
19 2:12:49 26:33 556 80 85 123 129 139 145  
20 2:12:30 26:30 568 94 98 110 128 138 142 143
21 2:18:12 27:38 571 69 95 125 136 146 147 148
22 2:18:43 27:44 594 71 115 124 140 144    
23 2:13:47 26:45 613 118 119 120 126 130 137  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:11.2 18:33.5 1
2 Vaughn, Claire SR Menard 6:15.7 18:46.9 2
3 Lander, Alissa SR Lakeside 6:27.3 19:21.7  
4 Breaux, Alexa SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:28.7 19:26.0 3
5 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:29.6 19:28.8 4
6 Doyle, Emily SR Dominican 6:32.3 19:36.7 5
7 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:35.6 19:46.7 6
8 Becerra, Meghan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:37.8 19:53.4 7
9 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:38.7 19:56.0 8
10 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 6:39.4 19:58.1 9
11 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 6:44.3 20:12.9 10
12 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:44.7 20:14.0 11
13 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:45.3 20:15.7 12
14 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:47.5 20:22.5 13
15 Williams, Destiny SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48.8 20:26.2 14
16 Messonnier, Sam SR Dominican 6:49.9 20:29.5 15
17 Smith, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:50.0 20:29.8 16
18 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 6:50.1 20:30.2 17
19 Lavastida, Sara SR St. Michael 6:50.8 20:32.4 18
20 Lee, Annalane SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:51.9 20:35.5 19
21 Domangue, Kylie SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:53.8 20:41.2 20
22 Teuton, Leanna SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:54.2 20:42.4 21
23 Bordlee, Elise SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:55.9 20:47.6 22
24 Vaughn, Katharine SR Menard 6:58.1 20:54.1 23
25 Smith, Kennedy SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:59.4 20:58.0  
26 McHale, Molly SR St. Scholastica 7:00.9 21:02.7 24
27 St. Cyr, Leda SR Dominican 7:01.6 21:04.8 25
28 Rider, Rhagan SR Zachary 7:02.2 21:06.5 26
29 Alcala, Lidia SR Teurlings Catholic 7:02.5 21:07.5  
30 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 7:03.9 21:11.7 27
31 Immel, Ashley SR Westminster Christian 7:04.5 21:13.5 28
32 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 7:04.7 21:13.9 29
33 Miller, Yvette SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05.3 21:15.8 30
34 Seals, Allyson SR St. Scholastica 7:05.9 21:17.7 31
35 Robichaux, Regan SR Menard 7:06.1 21:18.1 32
36 Romero, Gabi SR Menard 7:06.2 21:18.5 33
37 Haydel, Anna Lynn SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:06.9 21:20.5 34
38 Olinde, Kristen SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:07.1 21:21.3 35
39 Michiels, Faith SR Menard 7:08.0 21:24.0 36
40 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:08.6 21:25.8 37
41 Smith, Summer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:09.2 21:27.5 38
42 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 7:10.1 21:30.1 39
43 Cheramie, Jenna SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:11.0 21:32.8 40
44 Becker, Ady SR Dominican 7:11.4 21:34.2 41
45 Long, Avery SR Menard 7:11.6 21:34.8 42
46 Hays, Hannah SR Menard 7:12.4 21:37.1 43
47 Gibson, Isabel SR Dominican 7:12.5 21:37.5 44
48 Massengale, Cole SR Episcopal 7:13.1 21:39.3 45
49 Hensley, Caroline SR Dominican 7:13.5 21:40.5 46
50 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:13.6 21:40.7 47
51 Viator, Amelia SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:14.5 21:43.4 48
52 Tanner, Katie SR St. Michael 7:15.1 21:45.2 49
53 Marks, Kelly SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:15.4 21:46.2  
54 Dunn, Noelle SR Menard 7:15.8 21:47.2  
55 Sequeira, Erin SR Dominican 7:16.1 21:48.2 50
56 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:16.2 21:48.5 51
57 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 7:17.2 21:51.5 52
58 Bates, Abby SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:17.6 21:52.6 53
59 Bogart, Maddie SR Dominican 7:18.4 21:55.0  
60 Weisinger, Caroline SR St. Scholastica 7:18.6 21:55.8 54
61 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:19.4 21:58.0 55
62 Jonau, Brigette SR Dominican 7:20.1 22:00.2  
63 Thomas, Katherine SR University Lab 7:20.2 22:00.5 56
64 Todd, Patricia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:20.4 22:01.2 57
65 Hays, Addison SR Menard 7:22.0 22:06.0  
66 Amedee, Maegan SR White, E.D. 7:22.5 22:07.4 58
67 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 7:22.7 22:07.9 59
68 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:24.8 22:14.4 60
69 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:25.2 22:15.6 61
70 Crawford, Maggie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25.9 22:17.7 62
71 Landry, Melissa SR Dutchtown 7:26.1 22:18.2 63
72 Bowden, Anna SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:28.0 22:23.8  
73 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 7:29.0 22:27.0 64
74 Whitehurst, Aimee Claire SR Episcopal 7:29.2 22:27.5 65
75 Neupert, Anna SR St. Michael 7:29.9 22:29.6 66
76 Olinde, Madeline SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:30.0 22:29.9 67
77 Collura, Katie SR St. Scholastica 7:30.4 22:31.0 68
78 Webre, Camille SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:31.2 22:33.4  
79 McKay, Angela SR Albany 7:31.5 22:34.5 69
80 Perrin, Zoe SR St. Scholastica 7:35.9 22:47.6 70
81 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:36.7 22:50.1 71
82 Hoffeld, Amelia SR St. Scholastica 7:36.8 22:50.4 72
83 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:37.5 22:52.5 73
84 Redfearn, Caroline SR Dominican 7:37.7 22:53.0  
85 Boudreaux, Emily SR White, E.D. 7:38.3 22:54.7 74
86 Rabie, Alyssa SR Menard 7:38.8 22:56.3  
87 Lejeune, Nicole SR East Ascension 7:39.0 22:56.8 75
88 Haydel, Nancy SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:39.7 22:58.9 76
89 Kotval, Isabella SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:39.9 22:59.5  
90 Titus, Julia SR St. Michael 7:41.0 23:02.8  
91 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:41.4 23:04.2 77
92 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 7:41.5 23:04.5 78
93 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 7:41.6 23:04.8  
94 Jerome, Ashlynn SR Denham Springs 7:41.9 23:05.6  
95 Berthelot, Brynleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42.4 23:07.1 79
96 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:44.3 23:12.8  
97 Barfield, Clare SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:47.2 23:21.5  
98 Adams, Kiara SR Madison Prep 7:48.3 23:24.7 80
99 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 7:48.7 23:25.9 81
100 Alfonso, Claire SR Runnels 7:48.9 23:26.6 82
101 Goldberg, Sydney SR University Lab 7:49.9 23:29.5 83
102 Cardaronella, Taylor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:50.3 23:30.8  
103 Tuminello, Jessica SR St. Michael 7:50.5 23:31.4  
104 Alexander, Annie SR White, E.D. 7:52.0 23:36.0 84
105 Fremin, Sarah SR Covenant Christian 7:52.5 23:37.5  
106 Reinking, Claire SR St. Michael 7:53.6 23:40.8  
107 Thomson, Laney SR Dominican 7:54.0 23:42.0  
108 Moore, Kennedy SR Madison Prep 7:54.5 23:43.3 85
109 Connella , Rebecca SR Pineville 7:56.0 23:47.8 86
110 Gros, Nicole SR White, E.D. 7:56.2 23:48.5 87
111 Pocorello, Nicola SR St. Michael 7:56.7 23:49.9  
112 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 7:56.9 23:50.7 88
113 Bourgeois, Krislyn SR Zachary 7:57.0 23:50.9 89
114 Schneider , Stella SR White, E.D. 7:59.2 23:57.5 90
115 Smith, Julia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:00.1 24:00.3 91
116 Courville, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 8:00.8 24:02.4 92
117 Blackwell, Mackensie SR St. Scholastica 8:01.0 24:02.9 93
118 Sierra, Asia SR Holden 8:01.2 24:03.6  
119 Eddington, Elena SR St. Michael 8:03.3 24:09.8  
120 Niccolini, Maci SR Denham Springs 8:03.6 24:10.6  
121 Lawrence, Lloren SR St. Amant 8:04.0 24:12.0 94
122 Joiner, Sierra SR Albany 8:04.5 24:13.3 95
123 Dupont, Adele SR White, E.D. 8:05.1 24:15.2 96
124 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 8:06.9 24:20.5 97
125 Gaffney, Adelaide SR St. Amant 8:11.7 24:35.0 98
126 Jackson, Taea SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:13.5 24:40.5  
127 Triche, Lexi SR Pineville 8:14.4 24:43.0 99
128 Ringe, Grace SR Zachary 8:15.9 24:47.6 100
129 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 8:17.1 24:51.1 101
130 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 8:17.6 24:52.8 102
131 Toups, Lucy SR Teurlings Catholic 8:18.1 24:54.1  
132 Lacroix, Madeline SR St. Scholastica 8:18.2 24:54.4  
133 Dille, Anna SR Assumption 8:19.6 24:58.8 103
134 Harman, Lizzy SR Christian Life 8:20.5 25:01.5  
135 Joiner, Tynia SR Lakeside 8:23.4 25:10.0  
136 Boudreaux, Carley SR Lutcher 8:24.0 25:11.8  
137 Boudreaux, Madelene SR Dutchtown 8:25.4 25:16.1 104
138 Gautreau, McKenna SR East Ascension 8:26.7 25:20.0 105
139 Garner, Elaine Holland SR University Lab 8:27.1 25:21.3 106
140 Johnson, Nakiara SR Assumption 8:27.3 25:21.9 107
141 O'Dowd, Leighanne SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:28.0 25:23.8  
142 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 8:30.2 25:30.4  
143 Billson, Ainsley SR St. Scholastica 8:30.4 25:31.2  
144 Owen , Mary Emerson SR Episcopal 8:30.9 25:32.7  
145 Broussard, Abbey SR Westminster Christian 8:31.2 25:33.5 108
146 Patterson, Courtney SR Dunham 8:31.4 25:34.2  
147 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:32.6 25:37.7 109
148 Dufour, Sarah SR White, E.D. 8:33.2 25:39.4  
149 Swindell, Alyssa SR St. Amant 8:34.0 25:41.8 110
150 Crochet, Alli SR Assumption 8:35.2 25:45.4 111
151 Garber, Amelie SR Teurlings Catholic 8:37.6 25:52.7  
152 Henderson, Aasha SR Zachary 8:38.3 25:54.9 112
153 Roberie, MacKenzie SR Westminster Christian 8:39.2 25:57.6 113
154 Brown, Symphony SR Covenant Christian 8:39.3 25:57.9  
155 Mabile, Kennedy SR Assumption 8:40.6 26:01.6 114
156 Sanchez, Shelby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:41.3 26:03.7 115
157 Christman, Emily SR Pineville 8:41.5 26:04.3 116
158 Lastrapes, Mallory SR Westminster Christian 8:43.0 26:08.8 117
159 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 8:44.0 26:11.8 118
160 Hodges, Emily SR West Feliciana 8:44.6 26:13.7 119
161 Broussard, Lauren SR West Feliciana 8:44.9 26:14.5 120
162 Roes, Adrianna SR Pineville 8:48.9 26:26.5 121
163 Calhoun, Gabrielle SR Pineville 8:52.4 26:37.0 122
164 Demars, Maddie SR Denham Springs 8:58.6 26:55.6  
165 Melancom, Shardae SR Madison Prep 9:00.2 27:00.6 123
166 Laird, Ava SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:00.4 27:01.2 124
167 Anderson, Alexandria SR Baton Rouge Magnet 9:05.6 27:16.7  
168 McCarrol, Emily SR Albany 9:05.7 27:17.0 125
169 Cooper, Jordyn SR West Feliciana 9:07.6 27:22.6 126
170 Granger, Courtney SR Teurlings Catholic 9:10.4 27:31.2  
171 Stewart, Soyan SR East Ascension 9:11.0 27:33.0 127
172 Colon, Cristina SR St. Amant 9:12.5 27:37.3 128
173 Little, Yasmine SR Madison Prep 9:13.1 27:39.3 129
174 Turner, Kerregan SR West Feliciana 9:15.0 27:44.9 130
175 Luce, Abby SR Lutcher 9:25.1 28:15.1  
176 Holmgren, Hanna SR Dutchtown 9:28.5 28:25.5 131
177 Deshotel, London SR Runnels 9:29.8 28:29.2 132
178 LeBoeuf, Erin SR Dutchtown 9:29.9 28:29.5 133
179 Sanchez, Julia SR Assumption 9:31.2 28:33.5  
180 Ruiz, Ashley SR Christian Life 9:32.1 28:36.3  
181 Breaux, Alli SR Assumption 9:33.2 28:39.6  
182 Diaz, Lauren SR Christian Life 9:37.2 28:51.4  
183 LeJeune, Sabrina SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:39.2 28:57.6 134
184 Thora, Camille SR Dunham 9:42.7 29:08.0  
185 Mixon, Rachel SR Zachary 9:48.3 29:24.9 135
186 St. Pierre, Amanda SR Lutcher 9:50.7 29:32.0  
187 Adams, Christian SR Assumption 9:59.1 29:57.3  
188 Woodward, Savanna SR Albany 9:59.6 29:58.6 136
189 Rothschild, Ainsley SR West Feliciana 10:03.8 30:11.2 137
190 Parks, Jillian SR St. Amant 10:08.2 30:24.6 138
191 Glaser, Brooke SR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:10.5 30:31.5  
192 Truxillo, Virginia SR Christian Life 10:15.9 30:47.5  
193 Dixon, Aaliyah SR Madison Prep 10:20.6 31:01.7 139
194 Heughan, Makenzey SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:20.7 31:02.0 140
195 Gerald, McKae SR Westminster Christian 10:24.8 31:14.2 141
196 Giandelone, Hanna SR Assumption 10:31.9 31:35.5  
197 Nunez, Valentina SR St. Amant 10:32.2 31:36.5 142
198 Buhler, Katelyn SR St. Amant 10:35.5 31:46.4 143
199 Khemmanyuong, Lilian SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:35.7 31:46.9 144
200 Medine, Kesleigh SR Assumption 10:43.6 32:10.6  
201 Below, Analise SR Madison Prep 10:48.5 32:25.5 145
202 Williams, Haley SR Holden 10:56.0 32:47.8  
203 Lacara, Loren SR Albany 11:23.3 34:09.7 146
204 Besse, Marley SR Albany 11:30.5 34:31.3 147
205 Allbritton, Cori SR Albany 11:31.7 34:34.9 148
206 Bradford, Sarah SR Lutcher 11:31.7 34:35.1  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:51 16:10 73 2 12 18 20 21 34 50
2 1:22:04 16:24 88 6 9 17 26 30 31 48
3 1:21:29 16:17 95 1 10 23 24 37 69  
4 1:22:02 16:24 96 4 11 13 33 35 44 52
5 1:24:25 16:53 170 19 29 39 41 42 47 53
6 1:25:45 17:09 217 27 36 43 55 56 73 76
7 1:25:50 17:10 224 25 28 46 54 71 78 84
8 1:27:11 17:26 296 7 63 66 75 85 89 111
9 1:27:23 17:28 300 5 59 61 87 88 128 133
10 1:27:47 17:33 320 3 32 72 93 120 163 202
11 1:28:25 17:41 335 14 40 65 106 110 116 118
12 1:29:32 17:54 373 16 67 68 99 123 130 150
13 1:30:26 18:05 401 22 38 96 113 132 148  
14 1:30:08 18:01 408 58 80 83 90 97 104 112
15 1:30:25 18:05 420 49 74 92 98 107 108 117
16 1:31:13 18:14 435 8 60 102 125 140 155 179
17 1:31:54 18:22 456 15 77 103 114 147 176 183
18 1:32:43 18:32 477 57 64 91 129 136 141 146
19 1:32:36 18:31 488 62 79 82 122 143 144 149
20 1:32:51 18:34 510 70 95 109 115 121 180 184
21 1:36:15 19:15 576 51 81 105 161 178 186 187
22 1:35:10 19:02 587 86 119 124 127 131 151 158
23 1:39:03 19:48 686 100 137 142 145 162 168 169
24 1:40:09 20:01 714 101 126 153 164 170 203  
25 1:41:18 20:15 746 135 138 156 157 160 167 190
26 1:43:23 20:40 775 94 154 172 173 182 196  
27 1:51:46 22:21 789 45 166 177 195 206 207  
28 1:48:53 21:46 871 152 159 181 188 191 205  
29 1:54:28 22:53 887 134 165 185 199 204    
30 1:51:46 22:21 909 171 174 175 192 197    
31 1:54:28 22:53 913 139 189 193 194 198 200 201
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keith, Devyn SR Curtis, John 4:58.8 14:56.2 1
2 Coston, Eric SR St. Paul's 4:59.5 14:58.5 2
3 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:11.7 15:35.0 3
4 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:14.5 15:43.4 4
5 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:14.9 15:44.5  
6 Killian, Conner SR Archbishop Rummel 5:17.4 15:52.0 5
7 Zervigon, Carolos SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:19.4 15:58.1 6
8 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:19.6 15:58.7 7
9 Farris, Cameron SR Pineville 5:19.8 15:59.4 8
10 Meric, Reed SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:21.4 16:04.2 9
11 Brown, Austin SR Curtis, John 5:22.9 16:08.7 10
12 Appleton, Hunter SR Brother Martin 5:23.8 16:11.4 11
13 Sullivan, Colin SR St. Paul's 5:24.8 16:14.4 12
14 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:24.9 16:14.7 13
15 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:25.7 16:17.1 14
16 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:27.2 16:21.5 15
17 Williams, Slade SR Lakeside 5:27.6 16:22.6  
18 Vasterling, Ben SR Dutchtown 5:27.7 16:23.1 16
19 Sisung, Eli SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:29.0 16:26.9 17
20 Albright, Spencer SR St. Paul's 5:29.8 16:29.2 18
21 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:29.9 16:29.5 19
22 Schlottmann, Stephen SR St. Paul's 5:31.2 16:33.4 20
23 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 5:32.1 16:36.1 21
24 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:33.2 16:39.5 22
25 Robinson, Cody SR Lakeside 5:33.6 16:40.8  
26 Barthel, Zachery SR Curtis, John 5:34.4 16:43.2 23
27 Young, Denton SR Curtis, John 5:34.5 16:43.5 24
28 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:34.9 16:44.5 25
29 Tanner, Tresca SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:34.9 16:44.7 26
30 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:35.5 16:46.3 27
31 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:35.7 16:47.0 28
32 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:36.5 16:49.5 29
33 James, John SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:37.0 16:50.8 30
34 Kling, John SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:37.7 16:53.1 31
35 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:38.4 16:55.0 32
36 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:38.9 16:56.6 33
37 Smith, Tristan SR St. Paul's 5:39.0 16:56.9 34
38 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:39.1 16:57.1 35
39 Coats, Ian SR White, E.D. 5:39.3 16:57.8 36
40 Weaver, Ethan SR Curtis, John 5:39.5 16:58.4 37
41 Howe, John SR Runnels 5:40.0 17:00.0 38
42 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:40.2 17:00.4 39
43 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:40.9 17:02.5 40
44 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:41.0 17:02.8 41
45 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:41.1 17:03.2 42
46 Boudreaux, Stephen SR White, E.D. 5:41.4 17:04.1 43
47 Granger, Tyler SR Lafayette Christian 5:42.0 17:06.0  
48 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 5:42.2 17:06.4 44
49 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:42.4 17:07.2 45
50 Tramonte, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:42.9 17:08.6 46
51 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 5:43.7 17:11.0 47
52 Malter, Luke SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:44.1 17:12.1 48
53 Ricca, Hayden SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:44.2 17:12.5  
54 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 5:44.3 17:12.9 49
55 Egan, Max SR St. Paul's 5:44.8 17:14.4 50
56 Saltzman, Kolyn SR Westgate 5:45.4 17:16.0 51
57 Kern, Reid SR Brother Martin 5:45.7 17:17.0 52
58 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 5:45.9 17:17.7 53
59 Hendry, Evan SR St. Paul's 5:46.1 17:18.1  
60 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 5:46.9 17:20.5  
61 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:48.0 17:24.0 54
62 Labat, Luke SR White, E.D. 5:48.9 17:26.5 55
63 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:50.5 17:31.4 56
64 Milton, Kent SR Menard 5:51.0 17:33.0 57
65 Gildig , Dawson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:51.2 17:33.4 58
66 Verret, Jack SR St. Paul's 5:51.5 17:34.3  
67 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 5:51.7 17:34.9 59
68 Toups, John SR Pineville 5:51.8 17:35.2 60
69 Bienvenu, Alexander SR Archbishop Rummel 5:52.0 17:35.8 61
70 Meche, Conner SR Teurlings Catholic 5:52.6 17:37.6 62
71 Heidke, William SR Zachary 5:53.3 17:39.9 63
72 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 5:53.5 17:40.4 64
73 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:53.7 17:41.1 65
74 Bennett, Brady SR Zachary 5:54.1 17:42.3 66
75 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 5:54.3 17:42.9 67
76 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:55.0 17:44.9 68
77 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 5:55.3 17:45.9 69
78 Harp, Will SR St. Paul's 5:55.4 17:46.1  
79 Robicheaux, Bailey SR Covenant Christian 5:55.5 17:46.5 70
80 Empson, Taylor SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.7 17:46.9 71
81 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 5:55.7 17:47.1 72
82 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 5:55.8 17:47.4 73
83 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:56.0 17:47.9 74
84 Spinnato, Bradley SR Brother Martin 5:56.3 17:48.8  
85 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 5:56.6 17:49.7 75
86 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 5:57.0 17:50.9 76
87 Mallet, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:57.4 17:52.1 77
88 Shamlin, Tre' SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.6 17:52.7 78
89 Femmer, George SR Teurlings Catholic 5:57.8 17:53.2 79
90 Napier, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:58.2 17:54.5  
91 Lucas, Logan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:58.4 17:55.0 80
92 Ellzey, Max SR Westgate 5:58.6 17:55.8 81
93 McNair, Daniel SR Teurlings Catholic 5:58.8 17:56.3 82
94 Dupre, Hunter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:58.9 17:56.7 83
95 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 5:59.2 17:57.5  
96 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:59.7 17:58.9 84
97 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 5:59.9 17:59.7  
98 Roevens, Andre' SR Brother Martin 6:00.0 18:00.0  
99 Davis, Tyler SR Lakeside 6:00.1 18:00.3  
100 Thomas, Dominick SR Zachary 6:00.4 18:01.0 85
101 Folse, Michael SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:00.9 18:02.7 86
102 Smith, McCoy SR Christian Life 6:01.1 18:03.2  
103 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.1 18:03.3  
104 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 6:02.5 18:07.5 87
105 Harper, Josh SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:03.3 18:09.8  
106 Martinez, Samuel SR Brother Martin 6:03.5 18:10.5  
107 Everitt, Marc SR Archbishop Rummel 6:04.4 18:13.1 88
108 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 6:05.4 18:16.0 89
109 Donnes, John Ross SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:05.8 18:17.3 90
110 Robichaux, Cole SR Menard 6:06.2 18:18.4 91
111 Counts, Clayton SR Episcopal 6:06.2 18:18.6  
112 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 6:06.4 18:19.0 92
113 Meydrich, Ethan SR Brother Martin 6:06.7 18:19.9  
114 Guerin, Justin SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:06.8 18:20.4  
115 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:07.0 18:20.8 93
116 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:07.1 18:21.2 94
117 Edmonds, Andrew SR Covenant Christian 6:07.2 18:21.6 95
118 Smith, Bryce SR St. Paul's 6:07.8 18:23.3  
119 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 6:08.1 18:24.1 96
120 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:08.7 18:26.1 97
121 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:09.2 18:27.5 98
122 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 6:10.0 18:30.0 99
123 Penton, Jason SR Albany 6:10.6 18:31.8 100
124 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 6:10.8 18:32.2  
125 Burleigh, Michael SR Westminster Christian 6:11.0 18:33.0 101
126 Peters, Taylor SR Pineville 6:11.2 18:33.5 102
127 Stafford, Hunter SR Denham Springs 6:11.3 18:33.7 103
128 Vitrano, Jude SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:11.4 18:34.1 104
129 Dugas, Logan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:11.7 18:34.9  
130 Randall, Carver SR Westgate 6:12.0 18:35.8 105
131 Servant, Jordan SR White, E.D. 6:12.1 18:36.1  
132 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 6:12.7 18:38.0 106
133 Slater, David SR West Feliciana 6:12.8 18:38.4 107
134 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:13.2 18:39.4 108
135 Pellegrin, Owen SR Covenant Christian 6:13.5 18:40.4 109
136 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 6:14.9 18:44.6  
137 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 6:15.7 18:47.1 110
138 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:16.3 18:48.8 111
139 Valenzuela , Alberto SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17.4 18:52.1 112
140 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 6:17.5 18:52.4 113
141 Gates, Damon SR Denham Springs 6:17.6 18:52.6 114
142 Dugas, Evan SR Covenant Christian 6:17.9 18:53.5 115
143 Anderson, Eric SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:18.4 18:55.0  
144 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 6:19.2 18:57.6 116
145 Rea, Christian SR West Feliciana 6:19.7 18:59.0 117
146 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 6:19.8 18:59.2 118
147 Pennington, Samuel SR University Lab 6:20.4 19:01.2  
148 Harris, John SR Episcopal 6:20.6 19:01.6  
149 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:21.1 19:03.1  
150 Lacour, Sawyer SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:21.6 19:04.7  
151 Doyle, Connor SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:22.2 19:06.6 119
152 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 6:22.7 19:07.9  
153 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:23.2 19:09.4 120
154 Bates, Tate SR Covenant Christian 6:23.4 19:10.2 121
155 Femmer, Carlos SR Teurlings Catholic 6:23.8 19:11.2 122
156 Miles, Elliot SR Dutchtown 6:23.9 19:11.6 123
157 DeBlieux, Jacob SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:24.1 19:12.2 124
158 Marcotte, Douglas SR Pineville 6:24.3 19:12.7 125
159 Wisecarver, Alex SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24.6 19:13.6  
160 Rogowski, Ian SR St. Michael 6:24.7 19:13.9  
161 Wendt, Hunter SR Episcopal 6:25.2 19:15.5  
162 Bellow, Jordan SR Westminster Christian 6:26.0 19:18.0 126
163 Smith, Dylan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:26.8 19:20.2 127
164 Kraus, Hunter SR Archbishop Rummel 6:26.9 19:20.6 128
165 Coreil, Brandon SR Menard 6:29.1 19:27.3 129
166 Awad, Mohammad SR Dutchtown 6:29.5 19:28.5 130
167 Melancon, Mason SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:29.8 19:29.4 131
168 Fairley, Jonathan SR Runnels 6:30.2 19:30.5 132
169 Bienvenu, Joshua SR Archbishop Rummel 6:30.4 19:31.0 133
170 Gueho, Bradley SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:30.6 19:31.6 134
171 Adams, Zachary SR Archbishop Rummel 6:30.7 19:32.0  
172 Baldwin, Elijah SR Lutcher 6:31.1 19:33.2  
173 Guillera, Ryan SR Brother Martin 6:31.2 19:33.4  
174 Swindell, Theo SR St. Amant 6:34.2 19:42.5 135
175 Arbour, Cole SR Menard 6:34.8 19:44.3 136
176 Johnson, Roman SR Albany 6:34.9 19:44.6 137
177 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 6:35.3 19:45.7  
178 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 6:37.0 19:50.8 138
179 Randall, Keandre SR Plaquemine 6:37.1 19:51.1 139
180 Braud, Taylor SR Christian Life 6:37.6 19:52.6  
181 Evans, Hayden SR Pineville 6:37.8 19:53.3 140
182 Scalisi, Bradon SR Menard 6:38.5 19:55.3 141
183 Baloney, Jeremiah SR Lutcher 6:38.5 19:55.5  
184 Broussard, Logan SR Albany 6:38.6 19:55.8 142
185 Broussard, Gavin SR Teurlings Catholic 6:39.6 19:58.7 143
186 Manuel, Jason SR Teurlings Catholic 6:41.7 20:04.9 144
187 Dawson, Patrick SR St. Michael 6:41.8 20:05.2  
188 Slade, Peyton SR Albany 6:42.3 20:06.7 145
189 Luke, Ascher SR Menard 6:43.0 20:08.9 146
190 Scalfano, Jon SR Menard 6:44.5 20:13.4  
191 Albarracin, Bryce SR Denham Springs 6:44.9 20:14.7 147
192 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 6:45.0 20:15.0 148
193 Whetstone, Caleb SR Zachary 6:45.4 20:16.2  
194 Houston, Joe SR Teurlings Catholic 6:46.0 20:17.8 149
195 Pham, Justin SR Dutchtown 6:47.1 20:21.2 150
196 Benton, Seth SR Menard 6:47.5 20:22.3  
197 Guidry, Nathan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:48.4 20:25.0 151
198 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 6:48.6 20:25.7 152
199 Burleigh, John SR Westminster Christian 6:49.1 20:27.1 153
200 Sanchez, Coby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:49.3 20:27.7 154
201 Etier, Austin SR Pineville 6:49.3 20:27.9 155
202 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:49.7 20:28.9  
203 Rivas, Eber SR St. Amant 6:50.0 20:30.0 156
204 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:50.3 20:30.7  
205 Hughes, Cameron SR Dutchtown 6:50.9 20:32.7  
206 Rosendale, Matthew SR St. Amant 6:51.2 20:33.4 157
207 Naquin, Jacob SR St. Michael 6:52.1 20:36.1  
208 Cagle, Hayden SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:52.5 20:37.4 158
209 Bailey, Izack SR East Iberville 6:53.7 20:41.0 159
210 Parent, Austin SR St. Amant 6:54.0 20:42.0 160
211 Broussard, Landon SR Westgate 6:54.2 20:42.5 161
212 Quamme, Tyler SR Albany 6:55.0 20:45.0 162
213 Lacoste, Joseph SR Assumption 6:55.6 20:46.6 163
214 Metoyer, Derek SR Westminster Christian 6:55.8 20:47.4 164
215 O'Callaghan, Travis SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:56.3 20:48.9 165
216 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 6:56.8 20:50.4 166
217 Hatfield, Zach SR Dutchtown 6:57.2 20:51.5  
218 Jones, Dylan SR Dutchtown 6:57.5 20:52.4  
219 Hernandez, Evan SR Teurlings Catholic 6:57.7 20:53.0  
220 Serpas, Trevor SR St. Amant 6:57.9 20:53.7 167
221 Addison, Dalton SR Albany 6:58.0 20:53.9 168
222 Koslowski, Felix SR Christian Life 6:58.1 20:54.3  
223 Hohensee, Gabe SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:58.3 20:54.9  
224 Griffin, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:59.4 20:58.0  
225 Luke, Garret SR Lafayette Christian 7:00.0 21:00.0  
226 Miller, Alex SR Albany 7:00.3 21:00.7 169
227 Varnado, Marcus SR Albany 7:00.8 21:02.3  
228 Groff, Tyler SR Dutchtown 7:00.9 21:02.6  
229 Little, Alex SR Westminster Christian 7:01.5 21:04.3 170
230 Webber, Ben SR Dunham 7:01.8 21:05.4 171
231 Morris, Micheal SR University Lab 7:04.5 21:13.5  
232 Harris, Peter SR Teurlings Catholic 7:04.7 21:14.0  
233 Porter, Dontrell SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:05.3 21:15.9 172
234 Galvan, Darmar SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:05.9 21:17.7 173
235 Holland, Matthew SR White, E.D. 7:06.3 21:18.7  
236 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 7:06.4 21:19.0 174
237 Stelly, Luke SR West Feliciana 7:06.6 21:19.7  
238 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 7:07.8 21:23.4 175
239 Baudoin, Connor SR Teurlings Catholic 7:08.5 21:25.5  
240 Robichaux, Taylor SR White, E.D. 7:09.4 21:28.1  
241 Ackman, Thomas SR Zachary 7:11.5 21:34.5  
242 Perkins, Cole SR Denham Springs 7:12.6 21:37.7 176
243 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 7:13.2 21:39.5 177
244 Plaisance, Hugh SR White, E.D. 7:14.8 21:44.4  
245 Burney, Solomon SR Westgate 7:15.3 21:45.7 178
246 Stiles, Cristian SR Pineville 7:18.1 21:54.1 179
247 Dugas, Sean SR Covenant Christian 7:18.7 21:56.1 180
248 Brouillette, Landon SR East Iberville 7:19.3 21:57.9 181
249 Boudloche, Alex SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:19.5 21:58.5  
250 Fontenot, Logan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:20.6 22:01.6 182
251 Parker, Nick SR Denham Springs 7:21.0 22:02.8 183
252 Evans, Thomas SR Covenant Christian 7:22.6 22:07.7 184
253 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:27.5 22:22.3 185
254 Burgess, Jatyric SR Westgate 7:27.7 22:23.0 186
255 Barnes, Jim'Qyinetaye SR Westgate 7:27.8 22:23.2 187
256 Fridie, ReShaun SR Westgate 7:27.9 22:23.7  
257 Prestige, Abren SR Denham Springs 7:28.4 22:25.0  
258 Stewart, Ryan SR Teurlings Catholic 7:28.8 22:26.2  
259 LeBlanc, Nick SR Teurlings Catholic 7:30.9 22:32.6  
260 Kidd, Kevin SR Denham Springs 7:31.1 22:33.1  
261 Barbay, Blake SR East Iberville 7:31.6 22:34.6 188
262 Frazier , Tanner SR Albany 7:33.3 22:39.9  
263 Kenton, Tristan SR Denham Springs 7:34.8 22:44.3  
264 Lee, Raenauld SR Plaquemine 7:36.2 22:48.4 189
265 Normand, Clint SR Denham Springs 7:37.5 22:52.4  
266 Parks, Garrett SR St. Amant 7:38.8 22:56.4 190
267 Little, Brennan SR St. John 7:40.7 23:02.1  
268 Ledet, Christopher SR Westgate 7:43.4 23:10.0  
269 Vongchanh, Sebastian SR Westgate 7:44.2 23:12.5  
270 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 7:44.7 23:14.1 191
271 McKinley, Hunter SR Albany 7:46.0 23:17.8  
272 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 7:52.1 23:36.3 192
273 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:53.0 23:39.0  
274 Collins, Vincent SR Plaquemine 7:53.4 23:40.1 193
275 Mosby, Tydrik SR Plaquemine 7:53.6 23:40.8 194
276 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 7:58.9 23:56.6 195
277 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:02.3 24:06.8 196
278 Savoy, Matthew SR St. Amant 8:07.2 24:21.5  
279 Samaha, Nick SR Dunham 8:07.6 24:22.7 197
280 Washington, Sidney SR Plaquemine 8:09.6 24:28.6 198
281 Fabre, Hayden SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:09.7 24:28.9 199
282 Spriggs, Henry SR Plaquemine 8:22.3 25:06.8 200
283 Morris, Keshawn SR Plaquemine 8:23.8 25:11.3 201
284 Wilder, Jacob SR Holden 8:27.8 25:23.2  
285 Smith, Chris SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:32.3 25:36.9  
286 Ordoyne, Gage SR Assumption 8:35.9 25:47.7 202
287 Olivier, Nicholas SR Westminster Christian 8:50.0 26:29.8 203
288 Blount, Mason SR Holden 8:50.7 26:31.9  
289 Gauthier, Kaleb SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:05.8 27:17.4 204
290 Ruensukhon, Ickyu SR East Iberville 9:24.0 28:11.8 205
291 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 9:24.3 28:12.9 206
292 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 9:26.5 28:19.3  
293 Tedeton, Zackary SR East Ascension 9:33.7 28:41.1 207
294 Michaels, Traquan SR Westgate 9:33.7 28:41.1  
295 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 9:33.7 28:41.1  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:51 11:34 24 1 2 6 7 8 10 14
2 1:00:36 12:07 83 5 9 18 20 31 48 57
3 1:00:54 12:10 101 3 11 17 34 36 37 44
4 1:02:21 12:28 131 12 23 29 32 35 40 43
5 1:03:14 12:38 171 4 21 41 49 56 60 68
6 1:04:17 12:51 204 15 19 47 51 72 77 86
7 1:04:39 12:55 213 13 33 39 62 66 67 85
8 1:06:09 13:13 270 25 38 46 79 82 91 93
9 1:07:09 13:25 280 22 24 50 70 114 150 160
10 1:06:45 13:21 285 30 42 55 78 80 96 104
11 1:08:54 13:46 349 16 59 81 83 110 139 161
12 1:09:31 13:54 365 53 54 71 92 95 129 130
13 1:09:44 13:56 379 45 63 74 94 103 117 119
14 1:10:10 14:02 380 28 64 75 97 116 138 154
15 1:11:07 14:13 405 58 61 73 106 107 137 146
16 1:12:24 14:28 462 65 88 89 98 122 126 133
17 1:13:51 14:46 482 52 99 102 109 120 121 148
18 1:16:42 15:20 485 26 69 84 134 172    
19 1:14:39 14:55 502 27 101 105 113 156 159 164
20 1:16:23 15:16 578 76 90 132 136 144    
21 1:18:02 15:36 614 108 118 125 128 135 142 149
22 1:18:50 15:46 636 111 124 127 131 143 145 163
23 1:22:26 16:29 682 112 115 141 147 167    
24 1:23:54 16:46 691 87 123 151 157 173    
25 1:38:42 19:44 789 100 166 168 177 178    
26 1:27:59 17:35 791 140 153 162 165 171 176  
27 1:30:40 18:08 804 152 155 158 169 170 174 175
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:36.2 11:12.3 1
2 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:38.3 11:16.5 2
3 LaLonde, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:44.4 11:28.8 3
4 Cook, Blake SR St. Aloysius 5:47.4 11:34.8 4
5 Elliott, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:49.3 11:38.5 5
6 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:52.0 11:44.0 6
7 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 5:52.9 11:45.7 7
8 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 5:56.5 11:52.9  
9 Hugenroth, Thomas SR Episcopal 5:56.8 11:53.6 8
10 Elliott, Harrison SR St. Paul's 5:57.7 11:55.4 9
11 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:58.3 11:56.6 10
12 Miller, Brian SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:58.5 11:56.9 11
13 LeBlanc, Harrison SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:00.1 12:00.2 12
14 Sullivan, Daniel JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:00.3 12:00.6 13
15 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 6:00.4 12:00.8 14
16 Jackson, Dylan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:00.6 12:01.2 15
17 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:00.7 12:01.4 16
18 Maddox, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.5 12:04.9 17
19 Volland, Ricky SR Episcopal 6:04.2 12:08.4  
20 Hill, Ryan SR St. Paul's 6:04.5 12:08.9 18
21 Babcock, Trevor SR Episcopal 6:04.8 12:09.5  
22 Rish, Easton SR Northwestern Middle School 6:06.9 12:13.8 19
23 Harris, Austin SR St. Paul's 6:07.5 12:14.9 20
24 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 6:07.6 12:15.2 21
25 Godso, Landon SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:10.0 12:19.9 22
26 Buisson, Michael SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:11.3 12:22.6 23
27 Poche, Kollin SO Trafton Academy 6:12.9 12:25.7  
28 Wilson, Luke SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:14.7 12:29.3 24
29 Simon, Owen SR St. George Catholic School 6:15.2 12:30.4 25
30 Williams, Brennan SR Dutchtown 6:15.6 12:31.2 26
31 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:15.8 12:31.5 27
32 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:16.0 12:32.0 28
33 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 6:16.9 12:33.7  
34 Bel, Samuel SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:18.3 12:36.5 29
35 Saia, Bennett JR St. Jude Elementary 6:18.9 12:37.8 30
36 Sullivan, Blaine SR St. Paul's 6:19.3 12:38.6 31
37 LaCour, Matthew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:19.6 12:39.1 32
38 Randow, Jack SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:19.9 12:39.8 33
39 Ostrowe, Quinn SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:20.0 12:40.0 34
40 Fortier, Justin SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:21.8 12:43.6 35
41 Lieux, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:22.3 12:44.6 36
42 McLindon, Britt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:23.8 12:47.5 37
43 Morgan, Zachary SR St. George Catholic School 6:24.3 12:48.5 38
44 Baudier, Fisher SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:25.6 12:51.1 39
45 Skipper, Gavin SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:25.9 12:51.8 40
46 Poche, Konnor SO Trafton Academy 6:26.4 12:52.8  
47 Yorek, Greyson SR Episcopal 6:26.6 12:53.1  
48 Ellis, Joseph SR St. Aloysius 6:26.8 12:53.6 41
49 Patterson, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 6:27.1 12:54.1 42
50 Meyer, Colin SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:27.3 12:54.5 43
51 LaCour, Luke SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:27.5 12:54.9  
52 Mertz, Andy SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:27.6 12:55.1 44
53 Avants, Samuel SR White, E.D. 6:27.9 12:55.8 45
54 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:28.3 12:56.5 46
55 Weller, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:28.6 12:57.1  
56 Rome, Carter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:28.8 12:57.5  
57 Bodron, Tanner SR Episcopal 6:29.6 12:59.2  
58 Rider, Easton SR Northwestern Middle School 6:29.8 12:59.6 47
59 Achee, Trevor SR St. Paul's 6:30.7 13:01.3 48
60 Mahes, Gautam SR Episcopal 6:31.3 13:02.5  
61 Ter Haar, Jack SR Episcopal 6:31.4 13:02.7  
62 Falgoust, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:31.7 13:03.3  
63 Raetzsch, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:33.9 13:07.7 49
64 Warren, Carson JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:34.4 13:08.8 50
65 Barbe, Wyatt SR Northwestern Middle School 6:37.6 13:15.1 51
66 Hopewell, Jude SR Menard 6:39.8 13:19.5 52
67 Recile, Ian SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:41.0 13:21.9  
68 McMillan, Luke SR West Feliciana 6:41.1 13:22.1 53
69 James, Peter SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:41.2 13:22.3  
70 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 6:41.3 13:22.5 54
71 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:41.8 13:23.5 55
72 Leonard, Alex SR St. Aloysius 6:41.9 13:23.7 56
73 McKeough, Scott SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:42.1 13:24.1  
74 Broussard, Adren SR St. Amant 6:43.0 13:25.9  
75 Verret, Nick SR St. Paul's 6:43.4 13:26.7 57
76 Bruno, Tyler SR CHA Crusaders 6:44.1 13:28.1 58
77 Langley, Ben SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:44.8 13:29.6 59
78 Wilson, Reid SR St. Aloysius 6:45.1 13:30.2 60
79 MIller, Joshua SO CHA Crusaders 6:45.3 13:30.6 61
80 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:46.5 13:32.9 62
81 Varnado, Buddy SR White, E.D. 6:46.8 13:33.5 63
82 Bellina, William JR Ascension Catholic 6:47.0 13:33.9 64
83 Herasymiuk, Walter SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:47.3 13:34.5 65
84 Simpson, Barrett SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:47.5 13:35.0  
85 Rikhoff, Cody JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:47.9 13:35.8 66
86 Bordelon, Alex JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.6 13:37.1 67
87 Jones, Cazes SR St. Aloysius 6:50.5 13:41.0 68
88 LeBoeuf, Jackson SR Dutchtown 6:50.6 13:41.2 69
89 Bankston, Cooper SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:52.2 13:44.3 70
90 Rovira, Joshua SR St. Paul's 6:52.7 13:45.4  
91 James, Horn SR West Feliciana 6:53.9 13:47.7 71
92 Savario, Ethan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:54.0 13:47.9 72
93 Neumann, Max SO St. Aloysius 6:54.2 13:48.3  
94 Aucoin, Peter SR CHA Crusaders 6:54.9 13:49.7 73
95 Constant, Phillip SR White, E.D. 6:55.0 13:49.9 74
96 Hashenberger, Masen SR Ascension Catholic 6:55.2 13:50.4 75
97 Hickey, Matthew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:55.4 13:50.7  
98 Bottcher, Chris SR University Lab 6:55.5 13:50.9 76
99 Bennett, Kyle SR Northwestern Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.3 77
100 Faulk, Bailey SR St. Aloysius 6:56.7 13:53.4  
101 Valliant, Sean Michael SR St. Paul's 6:56.9 13:53.7  
102 Williamson, Eli JR St. Jude Elementary 6:57.1 13:54.1 78
103 Wieseneck, Daniel SR St. Paul's 6:57.5 13:55.0  
104 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 6:57.8 13:55.5 79
105 Meares, Jordon JR St. Jude Elementary 6:58.2 13:56.3 80
106 Epps, Mitchell JR St. Luke's Junior High 6:58.8 13:57.5 81
107 Worley, Jeremy SR St. George Catholic School 6:59.3 13:58.6 82
108 Epps, Joseph SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:01.3 14:02.5 83
109 Bahaman, Cy SR Dutchtown 7:02.3 14:04.6 84
110 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:03.7 14:07.4 85
111 Hyde, Thomas SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:04.5 14:09.0  
112 Grice, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:05.0 14:09.9 86
113 Montalbano, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:05.2 14:10.4  
114 McDonald, John Walker JR Dunham 7:06.5 14:12.9 87
115 Robert, James SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:06.6 14:13.2 88
116 Gawarecki, Andrew SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:06.8 14:13.5  
117 Bell, Tate SR Northwestern Middle School 7:07.0 14:13.9  
118 Hester, Turner FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:08.3 14:16.5 89
119 Poche, Kohl SR St. Amant 7:10.0 14:20.0  
120 Moore, Andrew SR University Lab 7:11.2 14:22.3 90
121 Mayer, Steven JR St. Aloysius 7:11.6 14:23.2  
122 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 7:11.9 14:23.8 91
123 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:13.4 14:26.8  
124 Roark, Cole SR West Feliciana 7:13.7 14:27.4 92
125 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:14.1 14:28.2 93
126 Lotz, Gerard SR White, E.D. 7:15.7 14:31.4 94
127 Horn, Julian SR West Feliciana 7:16.3 14:32.5 95
128 Ogden, Foster SR St. George Catholic School 7:17.6 14:35.1  
129 Hightower, Sean SR St. Paul's 7:17.7 14:35.4  
130 Dillman, Jack JR St. Jude Elementary 7:19.4 14:38.7 96
131 jones, amar JR Lafayette Christian 7:20.1 14:40.1  
132 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 7:20.4 14:40.7  
133 Klocek, Alex SR St. Paul's 7:21.6 14:43.1  
134 Peneguy, Miles SR St. Aloysius 7:22.7 14:45.3  
135 Giroir, Andre SR Ascension Catholic 7:22.8 14:45.5 97
136 Stoeckle, Preston SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:23.2 14:46.3 98
137 Guillory, Matt SR Menard 7:23.6 14:47.1 99
138 Esnard, Jeffrey JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:23.7 14:47.3  
139 Treuil, Blaison SR Holy Family School 7:23.8 14:47.6 100
140 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:23.9 14:47.8 101
141 Duhon, Solomon SR Menard 7:26.7 14:53.3 102
142 Granier, Cade SR White, E.D. 7:27.1 14:54.1 103
143 Buras, Darby SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:29.5 14:59.0  
144 Percle, Devin SR St. Jude Elementary 7:29.7 14:59.3 104
145 Rippel, William JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:30.5 15:01.0 105
146 Bendernagel, John SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:33.4 15:06.8  
147 Miller, Joseph SR CHA Crusaders 7:34.1 15:08.2 106
148 Breaux, Joshua SR CHA Crusaders 7:35.4 15:10.8 107
149 Wold, John SO Alexandria Country Day 7:36.3 15:12.5 108
150 Riche, Noah SR St. George Catholic School 7:36.6 15:13.2  
151 Robinson, Douglas SR Trafton Academy 7:36.8 15:13.5  
152 Fontenot, Elliot SR St. Aloysius 7:37.9 15:15.8  
153 Hite, Owen SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:38.2 15:16.4  
154 Canizaro, Gino JR St. Aloysius 7:38.3 15:16.6  
155 Lewis, Brooks SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:38.9 15:17.7  
156 Hawthorne, Michael SR Menard 7:39.1 15:18.2 109
157 Jackson, Tyler SR Northwestern Middle School 7:39.6 15:19.2  
158 lebean, jaden SR Lafayette Christian 7:40.0 15:19.9  
159 Poche, Ethan SR Lutcher 7:40.9 15:21.7  
160 Doerler, Dylan SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:42.0 15:24.0 110
161 Venable, Caleb SR Northwestern Middle School 7:42.1 15:24.2  
162 Robinson, Jacob JR St. John 7:42.6 15:25.2 111
163 Early, Cohen SR Christ Episcopal School 7:43.2 15:26.4 112
164 Simpson, Corey SR Northwestern Middle School 7:43.5 15:27.0  
165 Seiler, Timmy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:43.7 15:27.3 113
166 Melancon, Sean JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:43.8 15:27.6 114
167 Ainsworth, Austin SO St. George Catholic School 7:44.4 15:28.7  
168 Darr, Cameron SR Christ Episcopal School 7:44.5 15:28.9 115
169 Bourg, Toby SO Ascension Catholic 7:44.7 15:29.4 116
170 Authement, Brennan SR White, E.D. 7:45.0 15:29.9 117
171 Martin, Graham SR Alexandria Country Day 7:45.1 15:30.2 118
172 Bonvillain, John SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:45.3 15:30.5  
173 Jackson, Hayden SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:45.5 15:31.0  
174 Monzon, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 7:46.1 15:32.1  
175 Theiss, Greg SR White, E.D. 7:46.3 15:32.5 119
176 Cicero, Jacob SR Menard 7:46.7 15:33.3 120
177 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 7:47.0 15:34.0 121
178 Stoeckle, Dawson 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:47.2 15:34.4 122
179 Stevens, Austin SO Dunham 7:48.0 15:36.0 123
180 Bueche, John Merritt JR St. John 7:48.4 15:36.8 124
181 Morel, Ryan SO Catholic, Point Coupee 7:48.5 15:37.0  
182 Luke, Hynson SR Alexandria Country Day 7:49.2 15:38.3 125
183 Hunter, Ethan SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:50.2 15:40.3 126
184 Erie, Wyatt SR St. John 7:51.1 15:42.2 127
185 Purvis, Taylor FR Trafton Academy 7:51.5 15:43.0  
186 Rivera, Jose SR Alexandria Country Day 7:52.1 15:44.2 128
187 Mengis, Chris JR St. Aloysius 7:53.0 15:45.9  
188 Godke, Andrew JR West Feliciana 7:53.4 15:46.8 129
189 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 7:53.6 15:47.2 130
190 Blanchard, Grant SR St. John 7:54.6 15:49.2 131
191 Nunn, Austin SR Lakeside 7:54.8 15:49.5  
192 Easton, Hayden SR University Lab 7:55.1 15:50.2 132
193 Lazard, Jordan SR Zachary 7:56.0 15:51.9  
194 Esquivel, Kade SR Lutcher 7:56.1 15:52.1  
195 Dupuy, Adam SR White, E.D. 7:56.5 15:53.0  
196 Bowden, Sid SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:57.7 15:55.3 133
197 Simoneaux, Alex SR Dutchtown 7:58.4 15:56.8 134
198 Prejean, Andrew SO Alexandria Country Day 7:58.9 15:57.7 135
199 Hebert, Walker SR St. Paul's 8:00.0 16:00.0  
200 Edmonston, Nicholas SR University Lab 8:00.4 16:00.8 136
201 Knight, Luke JR CHA Crusaders 8:00.5 16:01.0 137
202 Schexnayder, Cade JR Ascension Catholic 8:03.2 16:06.4 138
203 Summerville, Jackson SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:04.4 16:08.7 139
204 Latona, Dawson JR Runnels 8:05.1 16:10.2 140
205 Roberts, Gage SR West Feliciana 8:05.7 16:11.3  
206 Zinsel, William SR Christ Episcopal School 8:07.1 16:14.2 141
207 Cutrer, Adam SR Alexandria Country Day 8:08.6 16:17.1 142
208 Collins, Cobie SR St. John 8:08.9 16:17.7 143
209 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 8:09.1 16:18.1  
210 Powell, Tanner SO St. George Catholic School 8:09.2 16:18.4  
211 Duhe Jr., Perry SR Lutcher 8:09.4 16:18.8  
212 McRae, Will SR University Lab 8:09.7 16:19.4 144
213 Kitto, William SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:11.0 16:21.9  
214 Noel, Martin SR St. John 8:12.0 16:24.0 145
215 LeBlanc, Gabriel SR CHA Crusaders 8:12.4 16:24.8 146
216 Giberga, Joseph SR Christ Episcopal School 8:13.1 16:26.1 147
217 Hebert, Addison SR Menard 8:14.8 16:29.5 148
218 Broussard, Jacob SR Alexandria Country Day 8:16.3 16:32.5 149
219 Lubey, Christopher SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:16.9 16:33.7 150
220 King, Parker SR Dunham 8:17.0 16:34.0 151
221 Trantham, Kyle SR Zachary 8:17.2 16:34.4  
222 Gordon, Trent SR Lakeside 8:17.9 16:35.8  
223 Leleux, Evan SR Alexandria Country Day 8:18.2 16:36.4  
224 Vosburg, Aaron SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:18.4 16:36.8 152
225 Torres, Rivers SR St. Paul's 8:19.5 16:38.9  
226 Kyle, Reagan JR Runnels 8:19.7 16:39.4 153
227 Barfield, Daniel JR Lafayette Christian 8:20.0 16:39.9  
228 Landry, Avery SR White, E.D. 8:20.7 16:41.3  
229 Welch, Zach JR St. George Catholic School 8:20.8 16:41.5  
230 Viallon, Louis JR Ascension Catholic 8:21.7 16:43.4 154
231 Cerniauskas, Chris JR St. Jude Elementary 8:23.3 16:46.5  
232 Bowman, Halston SR Menard 8:23.5 16:46.9  
233 Rodriguez, Alex SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:25.1 16:50.2 155
234 McKay, James FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:25.7 16:51.3  
235 Whitney, Jacob SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:25.9 16:51.8 156
236 Saucier, Jacob SR Menard 8:26.2 16:52.4  
237 Fair, Clayton SR Dunham 8:26.5 16:52.9 157
238 Messina, Ben SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:27.5 16:55.0 158
239 Boudreaux, Porter SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:27.9 16:55.7  
240 Braun, Reed SO St. Jude Elementary 8:29.6 16:59.1  
241 McKay, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:31.0 17:02.0  
242 Howell, Joseph SR Northwestern Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.4  
243 Hosea, Matthew JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:33.2 17:06.4 159
244 McComack, Laylen SR Lutcher 8:34.0 17:07.9  
245 Pitre, Jack SR White, E.D. 8:34.4 17:08.8  
246 Graham, Isiah SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:35.4 17:10.7  
247 Nizzo, William JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:36.6 17:13.1 160
248 Schmitt, Carter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:37.5 17:14.9  
249 Godail, Ben JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:37.6 17:15.1 161
250 Gillie, Reed JR Runnels 8:38.1 17:16.2 162
251 Lubey, Matthew SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:38.9 17:17.7  
252 Stelly, Spencer SR Menard 8:40.3 17:20.5  
253 Deville, Jacob SR Menard 8:40.7 17:21.4  
254 Gilbert, Laison SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:41.7 17:23.4  
255 Barbee, Conner SR St. John 8:42.1 17:24.2 163
256 Kleinpeter, Andrew SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:42.7 17:25.3  
257 Horton, Preston SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:44.3 17:28.6 164
258 Jumonville, Ben SO Catholic, Point Coupee 8:45.3 17:30.5  
259 Sturiale, CJ JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:46.1 17:32.2  
260 Dubee, Luke SR Northwestern Middle School 8:46.6 17:33.2  
261 Kyle, Preston SR Runnels 8:47.2 17:34.4 165
262 Kleinpeter, Kristopher SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:48.1 17:36.2  
263 Torres, Alex SR St. Amant 8:48.5 17:37.0  
264 Gad, Michael SO Alexandria Country Day 8:55.8 17:51.6  
265 Barnett, Hayden SR CHA Crusaders 8:59.7 17:59.3  
266 Andre, Gabe JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:00.8 18:01.5  
267 Broussard, Luke SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:04.5 18:09.0  
268 Goldsmith, Ethan JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:05.8 18:11.6  
269 Valdes, Rajun SR Alexandria Country Day 9:07.2 18:14.3  
270 Hanks, Henry SO St. Jude Elementary 9:07.8 18:15.5  
271 Dubois, Cort JR West Feliciana 9:09.7 18:19.4  
272 Christian, Matthew SO St. Luke's Junior High 9:10.5 18:21.0  
273 Robbins, Parker JR St. Jude Elementary 9:11.0 18:21.9  
274 Robichaux, Benjamin JR St. John 9:12.1 18:24.2  
275 Owen, Hobson SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:13.0 18:25.9  
276 Santolario, Alex SR Menard 9:14.0 18:27.9  
277 Brown, Jeremiah SR Lakeside 9:15.1 18:30.1  
278 Stegall, Will SR CHA Crusaders 9:17.8 18:35.6  
279 Lafleur, Brayden SR CHA Crusaders 9:18.4 18:36.8  
280 Smith, Justin SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:22.7 18:45.4  
281 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 9:23.0 18:46.0 166
282 Davidson, Sam SR Christ Episcopal School 9:25.6 18:51.2 167
283 Zachary, Hayden SR Alexandria Country Day 9:31.5 19:03.0  
284 Smith, Connor SR St. Amant 9:32.8 19:05.5  
285 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 9:34.0 19:07.9 168
286 Lange, Roman SO St. Jude Elementary 9:41.0 19:22.0  
287 Robert, Jude SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:42.0 19:23.9  
288 Fitch, Tyler JR St. John 9:47.8 19:35.6  
289 Young, Chance SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:48.2 19:36.3  
290 Poole, Douglas SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:48.9 19:37.8  
291 Hebert, Braylon SO St. John 9:52.4 19:44.7  
292 Crousillac, Collin SR St. John 9:53.1 19:46.1  
293 Palmer, Eli SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:54.6 19:49.1  
294 Domingue, Joshua JR Christian Life 9:56.8 19:53.5  
295 Charlet, Alden SR Ascension Catholic 10:00.2 20:00.3  
296 Moya, Jonathan SR St. Jean Vianney School 10:00.4 20:00.7 169
297 Dunbar, Brendon SR St. John 10:05.3 20:10.5  
298 Coursey, Tyler SO Catholic, Point Coupee 10:06.8 20:13.5  
299 Reed, Steven SR St. Jean Vianney School 10:09.0 20:17.9 170
300 Kraft, Lance SR Runnels 10:10.0 20:20.0 171
301 Darst, Graham SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 10:11.2 20:22.4  
302 Desharnais, Miguel SR Dutchtown 10:14.7 20:29.3 172
303 Dowling, JP SR Dunham 10:19.5 20:38.9 173
304 Guidry, Tyler JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:24.5 20:49.0 174
305 Boudreaux, Gavin SO St Thomas More Catholic School 10:26.4 20:52.8  
306 Gad, Noah SO Alexandria Country Day 10:39.6 21:19.1  
307 Stewart, Max SR St. Jean Vianney School 10:41.7 21:23.4 175
308 Ellsworth, Sam JR Runnels 10:50.5 21:41.0 176
309 Watts, Andrew FR St. Jean Vianney School 10:54.5 21:49.0  
310 Ruiz, Luke SO CHA Crusaders 10:59.6 21:59.1  
311 Fitzgerald, Ethan JR Holy Family School 11:01.6 22:03.2 177
312 Dammars, Jackson JR St. Luke's Junior High 11:34.7 23:09.3  
313 Richardson, Ashton SO St Thomas More Catholic School 11:35.5 23:10.9  
314 Tatum, Parker JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:46.6 23:33.1  
315 Pourciau, Augustus SO Holy Family School 11:59.0 23:58.0 178
316 Foreman, Aidan SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 12:05.4 24:10.7