San Francisco Invitational sponsored by Lowell High School Date: 09-12-15   Venue: Lindley & Speedway Meadows - San Francisco, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Frosh Boys 1 Var Girls 2
Soph Boys 1 F/S Girls 2
JV Boys 1 F/S Girls 1
Var Boys 1 JV Girls
Var Boys 2 Var Girls 1
Soph Boys 2  
JV Boys 2  
Frosh Boys 2  
Var Girls 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:29 18:41 65 5 6 14 15 25 33 40
2 1:33:14 18:38 67 8 10 11 16 22 23 34
3 1:35:42 19:08 104 7 9 19 31 38 68 82
4 1:36:47 19:21 126 4 18 21 30 53 86 90
5 1:37:47 19:33 145 3 20 26 36 60 65 77
6 1:41:22 20:16 199 24 27 45 49 54 58 64
7 1:38:55 19:47 200 1 2 51 61 85 105  
8 1:43:25 20:41 251 17 41 46 71 76    
9 1:44:19 20:51 264 29 47 48 67 73 78 80
10 1:44:22 20:52 266 35 37 59 63 72    
11 1:43:53 20:46 273 12 39 44 87 91 94  
12 1:44:36 20:55 275 28 42 56 74 75 88  
13 1:44:46 20:57 276 32 43 62 69 70 92  
14 1:49:27 21:53 368 50 52 84 89 93 96  
15 1:53:14 22:38 392 13 79 95 102 103 106  
16 1:52:29 22:29 398 55 66 81 97 99 104 108
17 2:06:28 25:17 474 57 98 101 107 111 112 113
18 2:13:31 26:42 516 83 100 109 110 114    
Var Girls 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leung, Kristen SR Lowell 5:53.7 17:16.1 1
2 Bowen, Rylee SR Sonoma Academy 5:57.6 17:27.5  
3 Brill, Sierra SR Lowell 5:57.6 17:27.8 2
4 Iyer, Niki SR Harker School 6:01.9 17:40.3  
5 Meck, Abbey SR San Lorenzo Valley 6:03.6 17:45.3 3
6 Jacob, Lauren SR Los Altos 6:07.9 17:57.8 4
7 Skahill, Emily SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:13.8 18:15.0 5
8 Kim, Gia SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:14.8 18:18.1 6
9 Peterson, Reagan SR Villa Park 6:15.0 18:18.5 7
10 Beitia, Alex SR Granite Bay 6:15.2 18:19.3 8
11 Haefele, Kim SR Villa Park 6:15.3 18:19.4 9
12 Maheshwari, Kajol SR Livermore 6:15.6 18:20.3  
13 Zeiss, Phoebe SR Granite Bay 6:15.6 18:20.4 10
14 Poczobutt, Jordan SR Granite Bay 6:18.7 18:29.5 11
15 Hartke, Alize SR Oakmont 6:18.8 18:29.9 12
16 Gayer, Sarah SR Mills 6:19.2 18:31.0 13
17 Marsheck, Hana SR Woodside Priory School 6:20.8 18:35.7  
18 Seaman, Melissa SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:23.2 18:42.7 14
19 Higgins, Ellie SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:23.4 18:43.3 15
20 Soares, Marina SR Granite Bay 6:25.9 18:50.6 16
21 Vetter, Lara SR Alameda 6:27.6 18:55.6 17
22 Klein, Katie SR Los Altos 6:29.4 19:00.8 18
23 Scolaro, Miranda SR Villa Park 6:31.0 19:05.6 19
24 Zachua, Sophie SR San Lorenzo Valley 6:32.5 19:09.9 20
25 Tico, Annli SR Los Altos 6:32.7 19:10.5 21
26 Berexa, Noelle SR Granite Bay 6:34.2 19:15.0 22
27 Luna, Malia SR Granite Bay 6:34.6 19:16.0 23
28 Sell, McKenna SR Sonoma Academy 6:37.2 19:23.7  
29 Ciotola, Sophia SR Las Lomas 6:38.5 19:27.4 24
30 Zhao, Barbara SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:39.5 19:30.3 25
31 Moreno Guzman, Carolina SR San Lorenzo Valley 6:40.6 19:33.5 26
32 Stankus, Elise SR Las Lomas 6:40.6 19:33.6 27
33 White, Bridget SR Christian Brothers 6:41.0 19:34.7 28
34 Glenn, Madison SR Sonoma Academy 6:41.5 19:36.2  
35 Uozumi, Megan SR Carlmont 6:42.5 19:39.1 29
36 Gupta, Anya SR Los Altos 6:44.6 19:45.3 30
37 Slattery, Blaise SR Villa Park 6:45.9 19:49.2 31
38 Nelson, Shelby SR Encinal (Alameda) 6:46.3 19:50.5 32
39 Coli, Madeleine SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:47.7 19:54.5 33
40 McKenna, Ericha SR Granite Bay 6:48.2 19:56.1 34
41 Villa, Lydia SR Aragon 6:48.8 19:57.7 35
42 Brock, Grace San Lorenzo Valley 6:50.9 20:03.9 36
43 Bellon, Margot SR Aragon 6:52.8 20:09.4 37
44 Haman, Sam SR Villa Park 6:52.9 20:09.7 38
45 Welsh, Megan SR Oakmont 6:53.7 20:12.2 39
46 Trent, Carly SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:54.1 20:13.2 40
47 Virgen, Jasmine SR Alameda 6:57.0 20:21.6 41
48 Poroli, Amelia SR Christian Brothers 6:59.3 20:28.5 42
49 Stiling, Rebecca SR Encinal (Alameda) 6:59.4 20:28.9 43
50 Battise, Kayla SR Oakmont 7:00.1 20:30.9 44
51 French, Kenia SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:00.9 20:33.1  
52 Yeung, Jamie SR Las Lomas 7:02.6 20:38.2 45
53 De Verrier, Chloe SR Alameda 7:03.1 20:39.5 46
54 Psaila, Morgan SR Carlmont 7:03.6 20:40.9 47
55 Rust, Elise SR Woodside Priory School 7:04.1 20:42.5  
56 Ho, Karina SR Carlmont 7:05.0 20:45.1 48
57 Powell, Cassidy SR Las Lomas 7:05.9 20:47.7 49
58 Halabe, Sarah SR Woodside Priory School 7:06.1 20:48.3  
59 Charron, Mallory SR Newark Memorial 7:06.2 20:48.6 50
60 Hernandez, Mina Antioch 7:06.3 20:48.9  
61 Choi, Jacqueline SR Lowell 7:07.3 20:51.8 51
62 Roa, Monserrat SR Newark Memorial 7:07.5 20:52.5 52
63 Gibson, Katia SR Los Altos 7:07.9 20:53.7 53
64 Welty, Kiki SR Las Lomas 7:08.6 20:55.7 54
65 Salazar, Daniela SR Watsonville 7:09.8 20:59.3 55
66 Gorry, Laura SR Christian Brothers 7:10.9 21:02.6 56
67 Gonzalez, Lizbeth SR Franklin (Stockton) 7:11.8 21:05.0 57
68 Oberwager, Lauren SR Bay School of San Francisco 7:12.5 21:07.1  
69 Sutherland, Courtney SR Las Lomas 7:13.3 21:09.6 58
70 Reynolds, Briana SR Aragon 7:15.0 21:14.6 59
71 Roth, Nicole SR San Lorenzo Valley 7:15.1 21:14.9 60
72 Leung, Cynthia SR Lowell 7:15.3 21:15.2 61
73 Hove, Oda SR Encinal (Alameda) 7:15.7 21:16.4 62
74 Wallace, Nicole SR Aragon 7:16.1 21:17.8 63
75 Gardenal, Ashley SR Las Lomas 7:16.3 21:18.2 64
76 Sandles, Hannah SR San Lorenzo Valley 7:16.9 21:20.1 65
77 vazquez, lucy SR Antioch 7:17.8 21:22.6  
78 Salas, Jenna Antioch 7:18.8 21:25.7  
79 Villa, Stephanie SR Watsonville 7:20.0 21:29.1 66
80 Liu, Sophie SR Carlmont 7:20.3 21:30.0 67
81 Lindenmuth, Megan SR Villa Park 7:20.4 21:30.3 68
82 Pappas, Shamiya SR Encinal (Alameda) 7:20.7 21:31.2 69
83 Arneson, Anneli SR Encinal (Alameda) 7:23.7 21:40.0 70
84 Mayer, Jennifer SR Alameda 7:24.4 21:41.9 71
85 Barrie, Zoe SR Aragon 7:24.7 21:42.8 72
86 De Vito, Catherine SR Carlmont 7:25.3 21:44.6 73
87 Padilla, Julia Christian Brothers 7:25.4 21:45.0 74
88 Afong, Isabel SR Christian Brothers 7:25.8 21:46.0 75
89 Kong, Shelley SR Alameda 7:26.0 21:46.8 76
90 Brumbaugh, Blaze SR San Lorenzo Valley 7:26.7 21:48.8 77
91 Wong, Carissa SR Carlmont 7:27.3 21:50.5 78
92 Song, Janice SR Mills 7:28.1 21:53.0 79
93 Grant, Ajia SR Carlmont 7:28.3 21:53.6 80
94 Lopez, Yareli SR Watsonville 7:29.3 21:56.4 81
95 Rood, Alexis SR Villa Park 7:29.9 21:58.2 82
96 de Castro, Isadora SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:30.4 21:59.6  
97 Vaynshteyn , Angela SR Bay School of San Francisco 7:31.9 22:03.9  
98 Adams, Rhiannon SR Fred C. Beyer 7:32.0 22:04.4 83
99 Paule, Sharisse SR Newark Memorial 7:32.2 22:04.9 84
100 Payne, Claire SR Lowell 7:32.2 22:05.0 85
101 DeVisser, Britt SR Los Altos 7:32.5 22:05.8 86
102 Honegger, Madison SR Oakmont 7:33.0 22:07.1 87
103 Hewitt, Lyndsey Christian Brothers 7:35.7 22:15.0 88
104 Krekling, Greta SR Livermore 7:37.4 22:20.2  
105 Alcosiba, Logan SR Newark Memorial 7:38.3 22:22.7 89
106 McGettigan, Marisa SR Los Altos 7:38.8 22:24.2 90
107 Denton, Hannah SR Vanguard College Preparatory 7:40.5 22:29.2  
108 Moore, Kenzie SR Oakmont 7:41.9 22:33.3 91
109 Norboe, Catie SR Encinal (Alameda) 7:54.5 23:10.2 92
110 Ramirez, Brianna SR Cesar Chavez (Stockton) 7:55.5 23:13.2  
111 DeLipski, Julia SR Newark Memorial 7:57.4 23:18.8 93
112 Miller, Kerry SR Oakmont 7:58.3 23:21.4 94
113 Piscitello-Fay, Parker SR Bay School of San Francisco 8:02.9 23:34.9  
114 Xu, Klytie SR Mills 8:04.5 23:39.3 95
115 Ndiaye, Sahara SR San Francisco Waldorf 8:08.8 23:51.9  
116 Gonzales, Emily SR Newark Memorial 8:08.8 23:52.1 96
117 Jiang, Kim SR Livermore 8:11.0 23:58.6  
118 Collazo-Munoz, Gema SR Watsonville 8:11.0 23:58.7 97
119 Cracchiola, Kaitland SR Franklin (Stockton) 8:11.4 23:59.6 98
120 Morimoto, Wako SR Woodside Priory School 8:11.9 24:01.1  
121 Lopez-Martinez, Maritza SR Watsonville 8:13.6 24:06.2 99
122 Farrow, Tori SR Fred C. Beyer 8:22.4 24:31.9 100
123 Mendez, Erika SR Franklin (Stockton) 8:23.2 24:34.3 101
124 Cazares, Maria SR Mills 8:23.4 24:34.9 102
125 Murray, Addy SR Vanguard College Preparatory 8:23.5 24:35.3  
126 Isayeva, Galina SR Mills 8:24.1 24:36.9 103
127 Ramirez, Annah SR Watsonville 8:25.1 24:39.7 104
128 Son, Jennifer SR Lowell 8:31.9 24:59.7 105
129 Richard, Ysabella SR Sonoma Academy 8:45.2 25:38.9  
130 Yung, Naomi SR Mills 8:49.1 25:50.3 106
131 Pickering, Sophie SR Bay School of San Francisco 8:54.1 26:04.9  
132 Tolentino, Gale SR Franklin (Stockton) 8:56.6 26:12.3 107
133 Flores, Dulce SR Watsonville 9:02.2 26:28.6 108
134 Valentine, Ashley SR Fred C. Beyer 9:08.1 26:45.9 109
135 Abonce, Fabiola SR Watsonville 9:09.9 26:51.0  
136 Ramirez, Cindy Antioch 9:41.7 28:24.3  
137 Love, Alyssa SR Fred C. Beyer 9:46.4 28:38.2 110
138 Zarco, Lesly SR Franklin (Stockton) 10:27.3 30:37.9 111
139 Alatorre, Angelica SR Franklin (Stockton) 10:28.8 30:42.4 112
140 Madrigal, Paola SR Franklin (Stockton) 10:38.7 31:11.3 113
141 Ilog, Abigail SR Fred C. Beyer 10:45.4 31:31.0 114
F/S Girls 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:15:53 15:10 73 1 5 8 26 33 37 38
2 1:18:56 15:47 110 16 18 19 27 30 31 48
3 1:19:00 15:48 114 7 10 13 20 64 83 84
4 1:18:45 15:45 123 2 12 25 40 44 47 56
5 1:19:18 15:51 127 4 15 24 32 52 54 60
6 1:19:07 15:49 131 3 9 23 34 62 75 78
7 1:23:26 16:41 211 17 22 35 63 74 93  
8 1:23:34 16:42 217 28 39 41 51 58 59 61
9 1:23:35 16:43 221 29 36 42 49 65 70 72
10 1:26:50 17:22 261 11 14 67 82 87 90  
11 1:26:19 17:15 273 6 46 68 76 77 79 81
12 1:26:07 17:13 274 43 53 55 57 66 69 80
13 1:30:22 18:04 336 21 71 73 85 86 92 95
14 1:33:57 18:47 363 45 50 88 89 91 94  
F/S Girls 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lum, Lauren SR Alameda 6:34.1 13:59.4 1
2 Ewe, Natalie SR Lowell 6:35.6 14:02.7 2
3 Fry, Amber SR Mountain View 6:48.1 14:29.2 3
4 Miley, Jacqueline SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:54.0 14:41.8 4
5 Wellman, Rachel SR Alameda 6:55.7 14:45.5 5
6 Vazquez, Janette SR Tokay 7:00.0 14:54.6 6
7 Van den Bogaerde, Sadie SR Granite Bay 7:02.7 15:00.3 7
8 Cvitanovic, Allie SR Alameda 7:03.1 15:01.1 8
9 Hamilton, Madi SR Mountain View 7:06.8 15:09.1 9
10 Taylor, Mia SR Granite Bay 7:07.4 15:10.4 10
11 Hamilton, Mallory SR Half Moon Bay 7:08.0 15:11.5 11
12 Alyssa, Young SR Lowell 7:16.7 15:30.2 12
13 Davidian, Claire SR Granite Bay 7:17.0 15:30.6 13
14 Jones, Tasha SR Half Moon Bay 7:17.1 15:30.9 14
15 Cheli, Emma SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:18.4 15:33.8 15
16 Towle, Veronica SR Las Lomas 7:19.8 15:36.7 16
17 Rahm, Christine SR South San Francisco 7:20.6 15:38.3 17
18 Mauger, Jenna SR Las Lomas 7:21.4 15:40.1 18
19 Heitmann, Ali SR Las Lomas 7:21.5 15:40.4 19
20 Larkin, Marissa SR Granite Bay 7:21.9 15:41.2 20
21 Akai, Lisa SR Bear Creek 7:22.2 15:41.8 21
22 Pedemonte, Aida SR South San Francisco 7:22.3 15:42.0 22
23 Korobkin, Rachel SR Mountain View 7:24.3 15:46.3 23
24 Stanislaw, Jenna SR Fred C. Beyer 7:24.9 15:47.5  
25 Morris, Sophia SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:25.2 15:48.2 24
26 Tam, Kristen SR Lowell 7:28.6 15:55.5 25
27 Carpenter, Maya SR Alameda 7:29.6 15:57.6 26
28 Bradley, Tara SR Las Lomas 7:29.6 15:57.7 27
29 Cortero, Jiana SR Evergreen Valley 7:29.7 15:57.7 28
30 Leake, Anna SR Menlo-Atherton 7:31.4 16:01.5 29
31 Muldoon, Claire SR Las Lomas 7:31.6 16:01.8 30
32 Rehman, Ella SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:31.9 16:02.5  
33 Thompson, Isabelle SR Las Lomas 7:32.5 16:03.7 31
34 Amistoso, Claire SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:35.2 16:09.6 32
35 Adachi, Keilani SR Alameda 7:35.4 16:10.0 33
36 White, Audrey SR Mountain View 7:38.0 16:15.5 34
37 Fuchs, Eliana SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:38.3 16:16.2  
38 Dela Fuente, Julia SR South San Francisco 7:39.9 16:19.5 35
39 Osterberg, Sara SR Menlo-Atherton 7:40.6 16:21.0 36
40 Yee, Danielle SR Alameda 7:42.8 16:25.7 37
41 McNabb, Mulan SR Alameda 7:45.9 16:32.3 38
42 Huynh, Isabella SR Evergreen Valley 7:46.1 16:32.8 39
43 Greenhill, Charlotte SR Lowell 7:46.7 16:34.0 40
44 Dinh, Tammy SR Evergreen Valley 7:49.8 16:40.7 41
45 Coberly, Maile SR Menlo-Atherton 7:50.3 16:41.7 42
46 Mc Carthy, Katherine SR Carlmont 7:50.9 16:43.0 43
47 Lau, Katrina SR Lowell 7:51.1 16:43.3 44
48 Olivares, Fatima SR Piner 7:51.3 16:43.7 45
49 Le, Anne SR Livermore 7:52.3 16:46.0  
50 Robison, Lindsay SR Tokay 7:54.2 16:49.9 46
51 Elena, Cawthon SR Lowell 7:54.4 16:50.4 47
52 Martinucci, Maddie SR Las Lomas 7:54.6 16:50.8 48
53 Collins, Maggie SR Menlo-Atherton 7:55.1 16:51.9 49
54 Muldoon, Julia SR Las Lomas 7:55.8 16:53.4  
55 Alejandres, Maggie SR Piner 7:56.0 16:53.8 50
56 Waissar, Carmen SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:57.4 16:56.8  
57 Tree, Madeline SR Livermore 7:58.4 16:58.9  
58 Khowong, Amber SR Evergreen Valley 8:00.5 17:03.4 51
59 Matthews, Hannah SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:01.5 17:05.4 52
60 Dolgashev, Sasha SR Carlmont 8:02.3 17:07.2 53
61 Cooper, Kira SR Las Lomas 8:04.4 17:11.7  
62 Szilagyi, Shelby SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:05.1 17:13.2 54
63 Quinn, Madeleine SR Carlmont 8:06.3 17:15.7 55
64 Law, Sherrice SR Lowell 8:06.6 17:16.3 56
65 Larson, Raina SR Las Lomas 8:06.6 17:16.5  
66 Floersch, Suzanna SR Carlmont 8:06.8 17:16.8 57
67 Andrews, Josie SR San Lorenzo Valley 8:06.8 17:16.8  
68 Roemer-Cominos, Anya SR Las Lomas 8:07.4 17:18.1  
69 Doan, Jenny SR Evergreen Valley 8:08.2 17:19.7 58
70 Stephenson, Emma SR Las Lomas 8:09.0 17:21.5  
71 Yip, Megan SR Alameda 8:09.8 17:23.2  
72 Vu, Julie SR Alameda 8:10.0 17:23.6  
73 Valentin-Castro, Ruby SR Evergreen Valley 8:10.5 17:24.7 59
74 Dungo, Erica SR Las Lomas 8:10.7 17:25.2  
75 DeFranco, Sydney SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:11.1 17:26.0 60
76 Stephenson, Elizabeth SR Las Lomas 8:11.3 17:26.4  
77 Troung, Emily SR Evergreen Valley 8:11.9 17:27.6 61
78 Jackson, Sophia SR Mountain View 8:12.0 17:27.9 62
79 Becker, Kira SR Las Lomas 8:12.2 17:28.2  
80 Karic, Grace SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:13.4 17:30.8  
81 Sandoval, Liliana SR Antioch 8:13.4 17:30.9  
82 Paclebar, Brianna SR Las Lomas 8:13.9 17:32.0  
83 Estrada, Alexia SR South San Francisco 8:15.0 17:34.3 63
84 DeUrioste, Shana SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:16.5 17:37.4  
85 Larsch, Sami SR Granite Bay 8:16.8 17:38.1 64
86 McCommon, Emily SR Las Lomas 8:16.8 17:38.1  
87 Chin, Kaye SR Lowell 8:17.6 17:39.9  
88 Camens, Nathalie SR Menlo-Atherton 8:17.6 17:39.9 65
89 Revelli, Toni SR Las Lomas 8:17.9 17:40.6  
90 Bicakci, Taline SR Carlmont 8:20.0 17:45.0 66
91 Poetzinger, Julia SR San Lorenzo Valley 8:20.3 17:45.7  
92 Vella, Katreen SR Half Moon Bay 8:20.8 17:46.7 67
93 Fornito, Natalie SR Tokay 8:22.2 17:49.6 68
94 Shi, Isla SR Carlmont 8:23.2 17:51.8 69
95 Montes, Emily SR Las Lomas 8:23.7 17:52.9  
96 Locher, Mary SR Las Lomas 8:24.4 17:54.4  
97 Fiske, Molly SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:25.3 17:56.2  
98 Shydlowski, Maya SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:25.7 17:57.1  
99 Barry, Madeleine SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:26.0 17:57.8  
100 Dewey, Emma SR Menlo-Atherton 8:26.4 17:58.7 70
101 Anaya, Catherine SR Bear Creek 8:26.9 17:59.6 71
102 Levy, Kara SR Las Lomas 8:27.0 17:59.9  
103 Child, Meghan SR Menlo-Atherton 8:27.3 18:00.5 72
104 Misa, Jillian SR Bear Creek 8:29.9 18:06.1 73
105 Gursky, Lauren SR Menlo-Atherton 8:31.8 18:10.1  
106 Chen, Jiayi SR Lowell 8:32.1 18:10.7  
107 Joseph, Kiva SR Crystal Springs Uplands 8:32.2 18:11.0  
108 Baires, Kenia SR Menlo-Atherton 8:32.5 18:11.6  
109 Palaad, Mary SR South San Francisco 8:32.8 18:12.2 74
110 Nussipov, Aziza SR Oakmont 8:33.1 18:12.8  
111 Peters, Sadie SR Las Lomas 8:33.2 18:13.0  
112 Porat, Olivia SR Mountain View 8:33.7 18:14.1 75
113 Cheek, Izzy SR Menlo-Atherton 8:33.9 18:14.5  
114 Wong, Susan SR Lowell 8:34.7 18:16.2  
115 Zhong, Angel SR Las Lomas 8:35.1 18:17.0  
116 Shumate, Madeline SR Tokay 8:35.4 18:17.7 76
117 Bourret, Ellie SR San Lorenzo Valley 8:35.5 18:17.9  
118 Le, Britney SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:36.4 18:19.9  
119 Galanti, Julianne SR Las Lomas 8:36.8 18:20.7  
120 Nguyen, Vi SR Evergreen Valley 8:36.9 18:20.9  
121 Fabela, Allie SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:37.7 18:22.7  
122 Vargas, Allison SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:38.5 18:24.3  
123 Perez-Cabrera, Alexia SR Evergreen Valley 8:39.9 18:27.3  
124 Mashni, Suzanne SR Tokay 8:40.3 18:28.1 77
125 Snyder, Alison SR Menlo-Atherton 8:40.8 18:29.3  
126 Guzman, Mariann SR Lowell 8:40.9 18:29.4  
127 Toon, Julia SR Las Lomas 8:41.0 18:29.7  
128 Levy, Dana SR Mountain View 8:43.5 18:34.9 78
129 Mohsin, Shumesa SR Tokay 8:43.7 18:35.3 79
130 Pareenja, Elisa SR Carlmont 8:43.9 18:35.8 80
131 Jimenez, Jeniffer SR Tokay 8:44.4 18:36.8 81
132 Levinson-Muth, Eleanor SR San Francisco Waldorf 8:44.4 18:36.9  
133 Heltzel, Emily SR Mountain View 8:44.6 18:37.4  
134 Sardel, Riya SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:44.8 18:37.8  
135 Mele, Jessica SR Las Lomas 8:46.3 18:40.9  
136 Newson, Mariclare SR Las Lomas 8:47.1 18:42.8  
137 Fontana, Brooklyn SR Half Moon Bay 8:47.7 18:44.0 82
138 Fardig, Ashley SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:48.2 18:45.0  
139 Misik, Katie SR Granite Bay 8:48.4 18:45.5 83
140 Nguyen, Megan SR Evergreen Valley 8:50.3 18:49.5  
141 Kurland, Sophie SR Las Lomas 8:50.7 18:50.4  
142 Pena, Michelle SR Tokay 8:51.4 18:51.9  
143 Grinker, Raven SR Carlmont 8:53.0 18:55.3  
144 Wise, Sophie SR Las Lomas 8:53.9 18:57.2  
145 Ryder, Carlee SR Granite Bay 8:54.0 18:57.4 84
146 Gibson, Michelle SR Las Lomas 8:54.7 18:58.9  
147 Rosicki, Zoe SR Menlo-Atherton 8:56.5 19:02.6  
148 Elkins, Sierra SR Fred C. Beyer 8:56.6 19:02.9  
149 Gutierrez, Annalicia SR Hillsdale 8:57.2 19:04.1  
150 Cortes, Emily SR Tokay 8:57.9 19:05.7  
151 Ergood, Claire SR Las Lomas 8:58.3 19:06.6  
152 Hale, Kayla SR Bear Creek 8:58.9 19:07.7 85
153 Liang, Jasmine SR Lowell 8:59.2 19:08.5  
154 Adams, Molly SR Las Lomas 9:00.1 19:10.4  
155 Smith, McKenna SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 9:01.1 19:12.5  
156 Nagel-Mayberry, Julia SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 9:04.1 19:18.8  
157 Stine, Lily SR Las Lomas 9:04.2 19:19.1  
158 Stenstedt, Annika SR Alameda 9:05.0 19:20.8  
159 Sanchez, Sandra SR Franklin (Stockton) 9:05.0 19:20.9  
160 Kaplan, Audrey SR Las Lomas 9:06.6 19:24.3  
161 Dudwal, Savrene SR Las Lomas 9:06.7 19:24.5  
162 Poole, Gwendolyn SR Bear Creek 9:08.0 19:27.2 86
163 Ernst, Katie SR Las Lomas 9:09.2 19:29.8  
164 Ramirez, Anissa SR San Lorenzo Valley 9:11.1 19:33.8  
165 Popyack, Kristina SR Half Moon Bay 9:12.9 19:37.6 87
166 Bahnasy, Tahla SR Las Lomas 9:14.2 19:40.4  
167 Smith, Seana SR Piner 9:14.2 19:40.4 88
168 Lee, Rosalind SR Hillsdale 9:14.5 19:41.0  
169 Davis, Rebecca SR Oakmont 9:15.7 19:43.7  
170 Cao, Monica SR Lowell 9:16.5 19:45.3  
171 Bellemare, Madison SR Fred C. Beyer 9:18.0 19:48.4  
172 Chauhan, Anushka SR Las Lomas 9:20.8 19:54.5  
173 Jayaram, May SR Mountain View 9:23.6 20:00.5  
174 McClun, Addison SR Las Lomas 9:24.8 20:02.9  
175 Saldana, Kelly SR Lowell 9:28.1 20:10.0  
176 Soto-Suarez, Carla SR Piner 9:29.5 20:13.0 89
177 Gagnon, Dani SR Half Moon Bay 9:33.3 20:21.0 90
178 Razak, Zahra SR Hillsdale 9:35.0 20:24.6  
179 Aquino, Catie SR Piner 9:36.1 20:27.0 91
180 Boun, Mollie SR Evergreen Valley 9:41.0 20:37.5  
181 Velazquez, Jaqueline SR Tokay 9:43.8 20:43.4  
182 Hernandez, Jordan SR Bear Creek 9:45.6 20:47.3 92
183 Ramirez, Angelica SR Carlmont 9:47.6 20:51.6  
184 Campi, Maddie SR Las Lomas 9:48.4 20:53.3  
185 Le, Lilian SR Evergreen Valley 9:48.5 20:53.3  
186 Trausch, Jenna SR Will C. Wood 9:48.7 20:53.9  
187 vazquez, suzy SR Antioch 9:52.1 21:01.1  
188 Marquez, Jessica SR South San Francisco 9:54.8 21:06.9 93
189 Montejo, Andrea SR Lowell 9:54.9 21:07.1  
190 Roberts, Maccie SR Piner 9:56.0 21:09.4 94
191 Kim, Jendannie SR Tokay 10:00.4 21:18.8  
192 Lopez, Maryann SR Franklin (Stockton) 10:03.9 21:26.2  
193 Gonzalez, Yanelie SR Franklin (Stockton) 10:06.4 21:31.5  
194 Nackord, Mikayla SR Las Lomas 10:10.3 21:39.8  
195 Kamara, Lydia SR Bear Creek 10:12.5 21:44.6 95
196 Phan, Kristen SR Bear Creek 10:15.0 21:49.9  
197 Lowenstern, Amanda SR Sequoia 10:17.8 21:55.9  
198 Batra, Shreya SR Oakmont 10:18.0 21:56.2  
199 Blockhus, Rachel SR Mountain View 10:23.9 22:08.7  
200 Palacios, Jennifer SR Jefferson 10:24.7 22:10.5  
201 Sawyer, Ronalda SR Bear Creek 10:25.9 22:13.2  
202 Porter, Malaysia SR Bear Creek 10:34.5 22:31.4  
203 Bower, Grace SR Hillsdale 10:38.2 22:39.4  
204 Halliday, Allison SR Mountain View 10:54.3 23:13.6  
205 Hammami, Serene SR Las Lomas 10:56.0 23:17.2  
206 Larios, Xochitl SR Will C. Wood 11:51.1 25:14.5  
207 Nguyen, Tammy SR Bear Creek 12:10.0 25:54.7  
Frosh Boys 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:22 13:28 59 2 6 10 20 21 25 41
2 1:08:32 13:42 109 3 15 19 33 39 46 54
3 1:09:06 13:49 121 16 18 22 31 34 37 40
4 1:09:18 13:51 128 4 14 29 32 49 60 66
5 1:09:17 13:51 129 5 9 35 38 42 44 45
6 1:10:15 14:03 146 7 8 23 50 58 68 72
6 1:10:13 14:02 146 1 11 17 53 64 69 70
8 1:10:10 14:02 159 13 24 27 43 52 59 65
9 1:10:57 14:11 188 26 28 36 47 51 56 71
10 1:15:24 15:04 245 12 48 55 57 73 76 77
11 1:15:28 15:05 283 30 61 62 63 67 74 75
Frosh Boys 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pompili, Nikko Sir Francis Drake 5:59.2 12:45.0  
2 Battaglia, Noah SR Lowell 5:59.7 12:46.0 1
3 Sheridon, Connor SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:07.2 13:02.0 2
4 Renaghan, Jacob SR Las Lomas 6:07.7 13:03.0 3
5 Duncanson, Aiden SR Crystal Springs Uplands 6:11.7 13:11.7 4
6 Scandlyn, Luke SR Menlo-Atherton 6:13.7 13:15.9 5
7 Strella, Charles SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:16.9 13:22.7 6
8 Karpishin, Thomas SR Hillsdale 6:17.6 13:24.3 7
9 Armstrong, Sam SR Hillsdale 6:18.0 13:25.0 8
10 Hafer, Nicolas SR Menlo-Atherton 6:19.7 13:28.7 9
11 Soler, John SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:20.4 13:30.1 10
12 Lei, Henry SR Lowell 6:20.6 13:30.6 11
13 Zuklie, Angus SR Nueva School 6:20.7 13:30.9 12
14 Kumar, Mukul SR James Logan 6:21.5 13:32.5 13
15 Wei, Alex SR Crystal Springs Uplands 6:23.1 13:36.0 14
16 Bear, Soren SR Las Lomas 6:23.7 13:37.1 15
17 Taggert, Donald SR Palo Alto 6:24.5 13:38.9 16
18 Holcombe, James SR Lowell 6:24.7 13:39.4 17
19 Minami, Felix SR Palo Alto 6:25.1 13:40.2 18
20 Myers, Cade SR Las Lomas 6:25.6 13:41.3 19
21 Waldman, Michael SR Alameda 6:25.7 13:41.5  
22 Farrugio, Matthew SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:26.7 13:43.6 20
23 Hoach, Andrew SR Hughson Union 6:26.7 13:43.7  
24 Nakanishi, Cole SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:27.0 13:44.2 21
25 Gupta, Auysh SR Palo Alto 6:27.8 13:45.9 22
26 Sena, Luke SR Hillsdale 6:27.8 13:46.0 23
27 Tansimore, Colin SR James Logan 6:28.0 13:46.4 24
28 Horne, Nathaniel SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:28.3 13:47.0 25
29 De La Cruz, Skyler SR Stuart Hall 6:28.3 13:47.0 26
30 Austria, Noel SR James Logan 6:28.7 13:48.0 27
31 Evans, Travis SR Stuart Hall 6:29.3 13:49.1 28
32 Iannuccilli, Alec SR Crystal Springs Uplands 6:31.4 13:53.5 29
33 Ensminger, James SR Alameda 6:32.8 13:56.5  
34 Balingit, Chris SR Archbishop Riordan 6:33.3 13:57.7 30
35 Packard, Justin SR Palo Alto 6:33.8 13:58.7 31
36 Pulley, Grant SR Crystal Springs Uplands 6:34.3 13:59.9 32
37 Crouch, Spencer SR Las Lomas 6:34.3 13:59.9 33
38 Foug, Tyler SR Palo Alto 6:35.9 14:03.3 34
39 Andrew, Jake SR Menlo-Atherton 6:36.3 14:04.1 35
40 Daecher, Jackson SR Stuart Hall 6:38.5 14:08.7 36
41 Frahn, Harrison SR Palo Alto 6:38.6 14:09.0 37
42 Johnson, Luca SR Menlo-Atherton 6:39.2 14:10.2 38
43 Renaghan, Casey SR Las Lomas 6:39.5 14:10.9 39
44 Struse, Noah SR Aragon 6:39.9 14:11.6  
45 Ho, Brian SR Palo Alto 6:40.4 14:12.8 40
46 Yu, Jevan SR Palo Alto 6:40.6 14:13.2  
47 Tayeri, John SR Palo Alto 6:42.0 14:16.1  
48 Tong, Jason SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:42.5 14:17.3 41
49 Olsen, Lucas SR Menlo-Atherton 6:43.2 14:18.7 42
50 Morano, Matthew SR James Logan 6:44.1 14:20.8 43
51 Plume, Cameron SR Menlo-Atherton 6:45.5 14:23.6 44
52 Avila, Derek SR Hughson Union 6:46.0 14:24.6  
53 Mediratta, Cole SR Menlo-Atherton 6:47.4 14:27.7 45
54 Halaszynski, Alex SR Las Lomas 6:49.1 14:31.2 46
55 Miller, Leet SR Stuart Hall 6:49.3 14:31.7 47
56 Paraker, Ethan WHSF 6:50.2 14:33.6  
57 Duncan, Kameron SR Nueva School 6:50.4 14:34.1 48
58 Daud, Darius SR Crystal Springs Uplands 6:52.2 14:37.9 49
59 Shek, Carson SR Hillsdale 6:52.9 14:39.3 50
60 Evans, Jackson SR Stuart Hall 6:53.9 14:41.6 51
61 Tansimore, Jared SR James Logan 6:54.6 14:43.1 52
62 Baumgarten, Zach SR Palo Alto 6:55.6 14:45.2  
63 Schulman, Miles SR Palo Alto 6:56.1 14:46.2  
64 Peterson, Henry SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:56.7 14:47.5  
65 Lee, Ryan SR Lowell 6:57.3 14:48.8 53
66 Padron, Nathaniel SR South San Francisco 6:57.8 14:49.9  
67 Hinton, Kevin SR Las Lomas 6:57.9 14:50.0 54
68 Mertz, Nathan SR Las Lomas 6:58.3 14:50.9  
69 Weston, Roan SR Menlo-Atherton 6:58.7 14:51.8  
70 Love, Charlie SR Nueva School 6:59.0 14:52.3 55
71 Kearney, Mark SR Stuart Hall 7:00.3 14:55.2 56
72 Wilcox, Mackae SR Woodside Priory School 7:01.1 14:57.0  
73 Dittmar, Caleb SR Nueva School 7:02.1 14:59.1 57
74 Baker, Thomas SR Las Lomas 7:02.7 15:00.3  
75 Bernaards, Tom SR Hillsdale 7:03.1 15:01.1 58
76 Ulagappan, Aravind SR Las Lomas 7:03.5 15:02.0  
77 O'Dea, Anthony SR Las Lomas 7:03.8 15:02.6  
78 Chu, Tirstan SR Alameda 7:03.8 15:02.7  
79 Dailey, Michael SR Menlo-Atherton 7:04.2 15:03.4  
80 Sears, Yusuf SR James Logan 7:05.4 15:06.0 59
81 Sirenko, Andrew SR Woodside Priory School 7:06.3 15:08.0  
82 Wu, Lawrence SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:07.0 15:09.4  
83 Shannon, Luke SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:07.1 15:09.7 60
84 Morabe, Raphael SR Archbishop Riordan 7:08.1 15:11.8 61
85 Sechler, Ryan SR Las Lomas 7:08.4 15:12.4  
86 Schepp, Dylan SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:08.5 15:12.6  
87 Balingit, Matt SR Archbishop Riordan 7:08.7 15:13.1 62
88 Lau-Shum, Simon SR Las Lomas 7:09.2 15:14.2  
89 Zhang, Justin SR Archbishop Riordan 7:10.2 15:16.3 63
90 Hoach, Austin SR Hughson Union 7:10.8 15:17.6  
91 Lowe, Lucas SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:11.5 15:18.9  
92 Concepcion, Jude SR San Mateo 7:12.0 15:20.1  
93 Louie, Trevor SR Lowell 7:16.0 15:28.6 64
94 Tish, Thomas SR Las Lomas 7:17.3 15:31.5  
95 Keyes, Bryson SR Las Lomas 7:17.5 15:31.7  
96 Delahunt, Ruairi SR Aragon 7:17.9 15:32.8  
97 Kha, Jonathan SR James Logan 7:18.1 15:33.0 65
98 Timm, Sam SR Menlo-Atherton 7:20.6 15:38.4  
99 Labastida, Jaedyn SR James Logan 7:21.9 15:41.1  
100 Huskins, John SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:22.9 15:43.3 66
101 Marquart, Ryan SR Las Lomas 7:24.4 15:46.4  
102 Lin, Ethan SR Archbishop Riordan 7:25.9 15:49.8 67
103 Mahes, Ananth WHSF 7:26.5 15:51.0  
104 Scibetta, Ryan SR Hillsdale 7:27.2 15:52.4 68
105 Kaufman, Max SR Menlo-Atherton 7:29.1 15:56.5  
106 Noack, Michael SR Aragon 7:30.8 16:00.1  
107 Chi, Kyle SR Lowell 7:31.8 16:02.2 69
108 Low, Jerry SR Lowell 7:32.2 16:03.1 70
109 Shipper, Sean SR San Mateo 7:32.7 16:04.2  
110 Hong, Eric SR Stuart Hall 7:32.7 16:04.2 71
111 Wong, Marc SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:33.1 16:05.0  
112 Horwitz, Lucas SR Stuart Hall 7:34.3 16:07.6  
113 Seiguer, Robert SR Menlo-Atherton 7:34.3 16:07.7  
114 Chan, Nicholas SR Lowell 7:34.8 16:08.7  
115 Tong, Nicholas SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:35.2 16:09.4  
116 Eva, Anthony SR Hillsdale 7:36.2 16:11.6 72
117 Wong, Nicky SR Menlo-Atherton 7:36.3 16:11.8  
118 Ducharme, Will SR Las Lomas 7:37.6 16:14.6  
119 Padberg, Fletcher SR Las Lomas 7:40.6 16:21.0  
120 Luk, Byron SR Lowell 7:44.0 16:28.3  
121 Fuenzlida, Dante SR Aragon 7:44.3 16:28.9  
122 Harmer, Ronan SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:50.0 16:41.1  
123 Garvey, Elias SR Stuart Hall 7:53.4 16:48.2  
124 Rucia, Alec San Mateo 7:58.7 16:59.6  
125 Fonstad, Luca SR Nueva School 8:12.2 17:28.4 73
126 Thomas, Roshan SR Archbishop Riordan 8:12.6 17:29.1 74
127 Sablad, Reuben SR Archbishop Riordan 8:12.7 17:29.4 75
128 Mulligan, David SR Las Lomas 8:20.2 17:45.5  
129 Mark, Christian SR Stuart Hall 8:24.5 17:54.4  
130 Otake, Kenen SR Las Lomas 8:26.9 17:59.6  
131 Berkes, Keaton SR Menlo-Atherton 8:28.5 18:03.0  
132 Spraggins, Cameron SR Las Lomas 8:38.1 18:23.6  
133 Dunn, Kevin SR Lowell 8:38.8 18:25.1  
134 Solorzano, Matias SR Alameda 8:43.5 18:34.9  
135 Culwell, Cameron SR Nueva School 8:47.6 18:43.7 76
136 Lucia, Carlos SR James Logan 8:50.3 18:49.4  
137 Jung, Eric SR Nueva School 8:53.0 18:55.1 77
138 Arrayga, Julian SR San Lorenzo 8:55.6 19:00.7  
139 Duling, Paul SR Woodside Priory School 8:56.8 19:03.2  
140 Roca-Nacha, Jordhi SR Las Lomas 9:03.6 19:17.7  
141 Lim, Samnang SR James Logan 9:04.4 19:19.6  
142 Rodriguez, Ignacio SR James Logan 9:09.8 19:31.0  
143 Fulton, Liam SR Menlo-Atherton 9:12.2 19:36.1  
144 Leung, Terence SR Stuart Hall 9:58.8 21:15.4  
145 Futrell, James SR Stuart Hall 10:05.5 21:29.6  
146 Shrestha, Eunish SR Hillsdale 10:32.0 22:26.1  
147 Schroter, Jared SR Las Lomas 12:35.9 26:49.9  
Soph Boys 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:24 13:16 84 2 4 22 27 29 33 34
2 1:06:50 13:22 87 5 9 14 24 35 39 41
2 1:06:18 13:15 87 1 13 15 18 40 46 52
4 1:07:02 13:24 92 8 16 17 23 28 53 63
5 1:07:06 13:25 108 3 6 12 36 51 66 67
6 1:08:27 13:41 125 19 20 25 30 31 50 59
7 1:11:06 14:13 201 21 32 37 54 57 58 68
8 1:12:14 14:26 239 43 44 48 49 55 64 74
9 1:13:08 14:37 251 10 38 60 65 78 80 83
10 1:13:26 14:41 271 7 61 62 69 72 77 85
11 1:15:13 15:02 281 26 45 47 81 82 88  
12 1:15:04 15:00 288 11 56 70 75 76 84  
13 1:21:14 16:14 351 42 71 73 79 86 87 89
Soph Boys 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Paulbitski, Trevor SR Archbishop Riordan 5:41.6 12:07.4  
2 Foster, Reed SR Palo Alto 5:46.7 12:18.4 1
3 Salinas, Andrew SR Menlo-Atherton 5:48.8 12:22.8 2
4 Mansukhani, Jared SR Half Moon Bay 5:52.2 12:30.2  
5 McClelland, Jackson SR Nueva School 5:54.3 12:34.7  
6 Cristol-Deman, Natan SR Half Moon Bay 5:54.5 12:35.1  
7 Aquino-Thomas, Phoenix SR Stuart Hall 5:55.8 12:37.8 3
8 Conrad, Kyle SR Menlo-Atherton 5:58.8 12:44.2 4
9 Brenes, Enrique SR Junipero Serra 5:59.2 12:44.9 5
10 Dominguez, Antonio SR Stuart Hall 5:59.5 12:45.8 6
11 Munoz, Mario SR Franklin (Stockton) 6:00.7 12:48.2 7
12 Chinn, Evan SR Granite Bay 6:02.2 12:51.5 8
13 Hijab, Rami SR Junipero Serra 6:04.7 12:56.8 9
14 Maheshwari, Devon SR Livermore 6:05.0 12:57.4 10
15 Cameron, Wisely SR Tokay 6:06.0 12:59.6 11
16 Hu, Ian SR Stuart Hall 6:08.7 13:05.2 12
17 Quimson, Joseph SR Nueva School 6:08.9 13:05.6  
18 Clark, Elliot SR Palo Alto 6:09.1 13:06.1 13
19 Aberouette, Gene SR Archbishop Riordan 6:11.2 13:10.6  
20 Upchurch, James SR Archbishop Riordan 6:11.5 13:11.2  
21 Walker, Ethan SR Nueva School 6:12.2 13:12.7  
22 Lewis, Jack SR Junipero Serra 6:15.3 13:19.3 14
23 Yuen, Noah SR Palo Alto 6:15.3 13:19.3 15
24 Gai, Chris SR Granite Bay 6:15.7 13:20.1 16
25 Stanford, Connor SR Granite Bay 6:15.8 13:20.4 17
26 Risano, Niklas SR Palo Alto 6:16.0 13:20.8 18
27 Cushing, Alexander SR Los Altos 6:20.3 13:30.1 19
28 Herrera, Diego SR Los Altos 6:22.0 13:33.5 20
29 Barnes, True SR Half Moon Bay 6:23.7 13:37.2  
30 Arevalo, Manuel SR South San Francisco 6:24.8 13:39.6 21
31 Zahlhaas- Liebner, Karl SR Menlo-Atherton 6:25.9 13:41.9 22
32 Dilbeck, Teague SR Granite Bay 6:26.4 13:43.1 23
33 Aquino, Christian SR Junipero Serra 6:27.1 13:44.4 24
34 Yoshino, Tomo SR Los Altos 6:27.5 13:45.3 25
35 Stewart, Dallin SR San Ramon Valley 6:27.5 13:45.3 26
36 Li, Justin SR Menlo-Atherton 6:28.4 13:47.2 27
37 Larkin, Thomas SR Granite Bay 6:28.6 13:47.6 28
38 Beebe, Giles SR Menlo-Atherton 6:28.8 13:48.1 29
39 Huang, Ryan SR Los Altos 6:29.4 13:49.5 30
40 Carpenter, Matthew SR Los Altos 6:29.5 13:49.6 31
41 Ensey, Riley SR Oakmont 6:30.2 13:51.0  
42 Shew, Kevin SR George Washington 6:32.8 13:56.6  
43 He, Tyler SR South San Francisco 6:33.4 13:57.8 32
44 Quinn, Jake SR Menlo-Atherton 6:33.5 13:58.2 33
45 Mckay, Aidan SR Menlo-Atherton 6:35.8 14:02.9 34
46 Fitzgerald, Quinn SR Junipero Serra 6:37.0 14:05.6 35
47 Fong, Lance SR Stuart Hall 6:37.2 14:06.0 36
48 Felipe, Brandon SR South San Francisco 6:38.2 14:08.0 37
49 Frazier, Nathan SR Livermore 6:38.5 14:08.7 38
50 Todzo, Blake SR Junipero Serra 6:38.6 14:08.9 39
51 Ng, Anthony SR George Washington 6:38.9 14:09.6  
52 Ericsson, Phillip SR Palo Alto 6:40.8 14:13.6 40
53 Kao, Michael SR Junipero Serra 6:41.6 14:15.3 41
54 Chan, Tyler SR Design Tech 6:42.3 14:16.8 42
55 Kramer, Samuel SR Mountain View 6:42.8 14:17.9 43
56 Nasr, Tarek SR Menlo-Atherton 6:43.4 14:19.1  
57 Howland, McClane SR Mountain View 6:43.5 14:19.4 44
58 Letvin, Aaron SR Menlo-Atherton 6:43.6 14:19.6  
59 O'Brien, Sean SR Junipero Serra 6:44.2 14:20.8  
60 Bradley, Aidan SR San Ramon Valley 6:44.3 14:21.0 45
61 Vargus, Bruno SR Palo Alto 6:45.0 14:22.6 46
62 Arkin, Grant SR San Ramon Valley 6:46.1 14:25.0 47
63 Rea , Keenan SR Menlo-Atherton 6:46.5 14:25.8  
64 Carlson, Ben SR Mountain View 6:46.6 14:25.9 48
65 Ewers, Alec SR Oakmont 6:46.7 14:26.1  
66 Michaud, Axel SR Mountain View 6:48.7 14:30.6 49
67 So, Brian SR Carlmont 6:49.0 14:31.0  
68 Haines, Braden SR Los Altos 6:49.0 14:31.1 50
69 Kaplan, Ben SR Stuart Hall 6:49.5 14:32.2 51
70 Lohmann, Joey SR Menlo-Atherton 6:51.7 14:36.8  
71 Laurence, Keenan SR Palo Alto 6:52.4 14:38.4 52
72 Bedolla, Jonathan SR Junipero Serra 6:52.6 14:38.7  
73 Garcia, Adrian SR Cesar Chavez (Stockton) 6:52.7 14:39.0  
74 Tobaie, Ethan SR Granite Bay 6:52.7 14:39.0 53
75 Kelly, David SR South San Francisco 6:53.0 14:39.7 54
76 Nerio, Antonio SR Mountain View 6:53.8 14:41.4 55
77 Fornito, Nathan SR Tokay 6:53.9 14:41.6 56
78 Saliba, Angelo SR South San Francisco 6:54.0 14:41.8 57
79 Hocking, Dylan SR Oakmont 6:54.0 14:41.8  
80 Lieberman, Stan SR South San Francisco 6:55.0 14:43.9 58
81 Martinez, Josue SR Los Altos 6:55.3 14:44.5 59
82 Yau, Oliver SR San Mateo 6:56.0 14:46.0  
83 Stribling, Luke SR Menlo-Atherton 6:56.7 14:47.6  
84 Purl, Evan SR Livermore 6:56.7 14:47.6 60
85 Hernandez, Eduardo SR Franklin (Stockton) 6:56.9 14:48.0 61
86 Ruiz, Efren SR Franklin (Stockton) 6:57.6 14:49.5 62
87 Jakatdar, Akhil SR Los Altos 6:59.2 14:52.9  
88 Lee, Ricki Granite Bay 6:59.6 14:53.7 63
89 Poon, Dinh SR Hillsdale 6:59.8 14:54.1  
90 Wong, Steven SR Philip & Sala Burton 6:59.9 14:54.4  
91 Bell, Carter SR Junipero Serra 7:00.4 14:55.3  
92 Gong, Ryan SR Granite Bay 7:00.4 14:55.4  
93 Liu, Jason SR Carlmont 7:01.3 14:57.3  
94 Ardeshna, Devin SR Palo Alto 7:02.2 14:59.2  
95 Nikzad, Kian SR Mountain View 7:03.8 15:02.6 64
96 Ng, Jason SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 7:04.2 15:03.4  
97 Walton, Matthew SR Hughson Union 7:05.2 15:05.7  
98 Munzar, Abraham Livermore 7:05.3 15:05.8 65
99 Miller, Lucas SR Stuart Hall 7:07.4 15:10.3 66
100 Coe, Joshua SR Stuart Hall 7:09.3 15:14.3 67
101 Cook, Connor SR Los Altos 7:11.0 15:17.9  
102 Padron, Mishael SR South San Francisco 7:11.6 15:19.3 68
103 Garibay, Julio SR Franklin (Stockton) 7:12.5 15:21.2 69
104 Penn, Martin SR Los Altos 7:13.3 15:22.8  
105 Mayo, Forest SR Tokay 7:14.1 15:24.7 70
106 Choi, Patrick SR South San Francisco 7:14.4 15:25.2  
107 Li, Frederic SR South San Francisco 7:14.9 15:26.2  
108 Arzaga, Andrew SR Hillsdale 7:15.6 15:27.7  
109 Adams, Daniel SR Los Altos 7:16.6 15:29.9  
110 Luna, Alex SR Los Altos 7:17.6 15:32.1  
111 Chong Kit, Lance SR Hillsdale 7:18.7 15:34.3  
112 Thai, Derrick SR Philip & Sala Burton 7:19.9 15:37.0  
113 Ouren, Will SR Design Tech 7:20.4 15:38.0 71
114 Gross, Ben SR Los Altos 7:21.4 15:40.2  
115 Gonzalez, Chris SR Franklin (Stockton) 7:21.4 15:40.2 72
116 Ballecillo, Alexander SR Archbishop Riordan 7:23.4 15:44.4  
117 Kim, Edward SR Palo Alto 7:23.6 15:44.9  
118 Gudino, Taylor SR Junipero Serra 7:25.4 15:48.5  
119 Graves, Ezra Design Tech 7:25.8 15:49.5 73
120 Logan, Daniel SR Palo Alto 7:28.6 15:55.5  
121 Yeo, Darryl SR Los Altos 7:28.8 15:55.9  
122 Mutter, Daniel SR Mountain View 7:29.4 15:57.3 74
123 Garcia, Isaak SR Tokay 7:29.6 15:57.7 75
124 Zheng, Hao SR Philip & Sala Burton 7:31.2 16:01.1  
125 Saenz, Alexander SR Tokay 7:31.3 16:01.3 76
126 Madrigal, Angel SR Franklin (Stockton) 7:32.3 16:03.4 77
127 Kerr, Kevin SR Palo Alto 7:32.7 16:04.1  
128 Mefford, Cole SR San Mateo 7:34.6 16:08.3  
129 O'Connor, Max SR Livermore 7:35.3 16:09.7 78
130 Motamed, Nicholas SR Hillsdale 7:38.3 16:16.2  
131 Shaver, Jordan SR Los Altos 7:38.4 16:16.4  
132 Caparas, Gabriel SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 7:38.8 16:17.3  
133 Kishiyama, Bradley SR Design Tech 7:40.0 16:19.7 79
134 Johnson, Trevor SR Livermore 7:40.1 16:20.0 80
135 Bauman, Patrick SR San Ramon Valley 7:40.5 16:20.8 81
136 Toma, Nick SR San Ramon Valley 7:41.0 16:21.9 82
137 Aldona, Esau SR Cesar Chavez (Stockton) 7:41.1 16:22.2  
138 Frazier, Alex SR Livermore 7:43.9 16:28.1 83
139 Lacsamana, Mark SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 7:44.7 16:29.8  
140 Teh, Kieran SR Junipero Serra 7:45.4 16:31.2  
141 Bopardikar, Varun SR Los Altos 7:47.0 16:34.6  
142 Ruiz, Robert SR Cesar Chavez (Stockton) 7:48.3 16:37.3  
143 Nowell, Ryan SR Carlmont 7:50.7 16:42.6  
144 Lilygren, John SR Los Altos 7:56.9 16:55.6  
145 Liu, Andy SR Junipero Serra 8:00.4 17:03.2  
146 Ko, Matthew SR Mountain View 8:01.5 17:05.6  
147 Carty, Alex SR Los Altos 8:12.0 17:28.0  
148 Fielding, Morgan SR Mountain View 8:12.1 17:28.0  
149 Unknown, Unknwo Los Altos 8:15.5 17:35.3  
150 James, Ethan SR Mountain View 8:17.7 17:40.1  
151 Roman, Ricardo SR Tokay 8:25.2 17:56.0 84
152 Sim, Matthew SR Junipero Serra 8:26.1 17:57.9  
153 Cornell, Benjamin SR Los Altos 8:37.0 18:21.2  
154 Bosco, William SR Granite Bay 8:38.4 18:24.1  
155 Wang, Justin SR Mountain View 8:41.6 18:30.9  
156 Kang, Jimmy SR Carlmont 8:47.1 18:42.7  
157 McCormack, Anthony SR Franklin (Stockton) 8:50.7 18:50.3 85
158 Hom, Nicholas SR Design Tech 9:00.4 19:10.9 86
159 Carr, Foster Livermore 9:04.9 19:20.5  
160 Petrola, Ian SR San Mateo 9:12.9 19:37.5  
161 Gee, Tanner SR Design Tech 9:13.0 19:37.8 87
162 Fu, Evan SR Los Altos 9:20.7 19:54.2  
163 Shipley, Daniel SR San Ramon Valley 9:42.2 20:40.1 88
164 Flores, Michael SR Franklin (Stockton) 10:06.9 21:32.7  
165 Loo, William "Tiger" SR Design Tech 10:13.2 21:46.0 89
166 DeBruce, William SR Design Tech 10:32.3 22:26.8  
167 Kwan, Derrick SR Design Tech 11:29.6 24:28.8  
F/S Girls 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:02 15:36 64 7 8 10 19 20 21 23
2 1:18:26 15:41 91 1 3 11 24 52 54 56
3 1:19:04 15:48 100 4 5 14 28 49 50 59
4 1:19:45 15:57 121 2 6 29 31 53 55 74
5 1:20:37 16:07 142 9 27 32 35 39 61 86
6 1:22:50 16:34 198 12 17 42 46 81    
7 1:25:06 17:01 261 30 36 60 62 73 120 123
8 1:25:41 17:08 277 22 41 58 72 84 85 94
9 1:25:37 17:07 281 18 37 48 87 91 104 107
10 1:26:15 17:15 294 25 26 71 80 92 98 102
11 1:26:42 17:20 306 45 63 65 66 67 70 96
12 1:27:10 17:26 310 16 40 47 99 108 118 119
13 1:27:06 17:25 321 15 69 77 78 82 97 100
14 1:28:30 17:42 358 44 57 64 88 105 113  
15 1:29:29 17:53 366 13 34 101 103 115 124  
16 1:30:05 18:01 371 33 43 68 106 121 122  
17 1:29:23 17:52 385 38 75 79 83 110 111 114
18 1:31:12 18:14 422 51 76 89 90 116    
19 1:35:45 19:09 526 93 95 109 112 117 125 126
F/S Girls 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jenne, Mallorie SR San Mateo 6:49.8 14:32.9  
2 Aninag, Arica SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:57.3 14:48.8 1
3 Louie, Sophie SR Aragon 6:59.0 14:52.3 2
4 Aninag, Ashley SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:00.8 14:56.2 3
5 Martha, Katia SR Palo Alto 7:05.9 15:07.1 4
6 Wilson, Maya SR Palo Alto 7:07.7 15:11.0 5
7 Gold, Beata SR Aragon 7:10.0 15:15.8 6
8 Levinson, Finleigh SR Sir Francis Drake 7:11.2 15:18.3 7
9 McKillop-Herr, Shannon SR Sir Francis Drake 7:11.5 15:19.0 8
10 Zarrinnegar, Donya SR Nueva School 7:11.6 15:19.3 9
11 Miller, Zoe SR Sir Francis Drake 7:13.9 15:24.2 10
12 Harris, Yasmyn SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:17.0 15:30.6 11
13 Rajamani, Anika SR Harker School 7:17.3 15:31.3 12
14 Jinishian, Zoe SR Mercy (Burlingame) 7:17.3 15:31.3 13
15 Meng, Julie SR Palo Alto 7:18.0 15:32.8 14
16 Sanchez, Stephanie SR Woodside Priory School 7:26.2 15:50.4 15
17 Corrigan, Ingrid SR Sacred Heart Prep 7:27.2 15:52.5 16
18 Gonzales, Lilia SR Harker School 7:28.0 15:54.3 17
19 Yancich, Mia SR San Ramon Valley 7:29.8 15:58.0 18
20 Nagel, Anais SR Sir Francis Drake 7:31.0 16:00.6 19
21 Escabar, Jennieve SR Sir Francis Drake 7:31.2 16:01.0 20
22 Palmer, Olivia SR Sir Francis Drake 7:32.0 16:02.7 21
23 Fess, Seanna SR San Mateo 7:32.8 16:04.4  
24 Price, Bridget SR Mills 7:33.5 16:05.8 22
25 Larson, Kate SR Sir Francis Drake 7:33.5 16:06.0 23
26 King, Alisyn SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:34.1 16:07.2 24
27 Vignos, Josette SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:35.5 16:10.2 25
28 Garcia-Meza, Sophia SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:36.0 16:11.3 26
29 Ji, Cindy SR Nueva School 7:36.2 16:11.6 27
30 Douglas, Zoe SR Palo Alto 7:37.7 16:14.8 28
31 Wilson, Zoe SR Aragon 7:38.2 16:15.9 29
32 Childs-Smith, Alexandria SR James Logan 7:38.3 16:16.1 30
33 Nguyen, Taylin SR Aragon 7:38.8 16:17.3 31
34 Lange, Jenna SR Nueva School 7:40.0 16:19.7 32
35 Thomis, Katie SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:40.1 16:20.1 33
36 Butler, Muriel SR Mercy (Burlingame) 7:40.3 16:20.4 34
37 Shirriff, Sydney SR Nueva School 7:41.3 16:22.5 35
38 Hernandez, Nayeli SR James Logan 7:41.3 16:22.5 36
39 Davis, Danielle SR San Ramon Valley 7:41.6 16:23.2 37
40 Sanchez, Natalia SR Newark Memorial 7:41.9 16:23.7 38
41 Francis, Natalie SR Nueva School 7:42.3 16:24.6 39
42 Whitcomb, Brooke SR Sacred Heart Prep 7:42.6 16:25.2 40
43 Leon, Nicole SR Mills 7:45.8 16:32.1 41
44 Cary, Alycia SR Harker School 7:47.5 16:35.6 42
45 Walter, Maggie SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:48.5 16:37.8 43
46 Patel , Maya SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 7:48.6 16:38.1 44
47 Liu, Katie SR Westmoor 7:51.0 16:43.1 45
48 Kumar, Aneesha SR Harker School 7:55.0 16:51.8 46
49 Miller, Devin SR Sir Francis Drake 7:55.9 16:53.6  
50 Bashiri, Keemya SR Sacred Heart Prep 7:56.2 16:54.3 47
51 Christensen, Carrie SR San Ramon Valley 7:57.0 16:55.9 48
52 Freed, Aubury SR San Lorenzo 7:58.2 16:58.6  
53 Elarde, Caroline SR Palo Alto 7:58.3 16:58.7 49
54 Ogawa, Jenna SR Palo Alto 7:58.8 16:59.7 50
55 Chang, Sarah SR Los Altos 7:59.6 17:01.4 51
56 Kaur, Arvinder SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:00.5 17:03.4 52
57 Rose, Sam SR Aragon 8:01.1 17:04.7 53
58 Li, Kelly SR George Washington 8:02.5 17:07.7  
59 Hansen, Megan SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:03.7 17:10.2 54
60 Ikeda, Miwa SR Aragon 8:03.8 17:10.5 55
61 Chan, Samantha SR George Washington 8:04.4 17:11.7  
62 Prado, Nayeli SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:06.0 17:15.2 56
63 Bojeh, Sabrina SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:06.4 17:16.1 57
64 Low, Nicole SR Mills 8:08.1 17:19.6 58
65 Wang, Julia SR Design Tech 8:08.2 17:19.8  
66 Lu, Milli SR Palo Alto 8:08.5 17:20.4 59
67 Ibarra, Desirae SR James Logan 8:08.7 17:20.8 60
68 McClelland, Libby SR Nueva School 8:09.4 17:22.4 61
69 Lee, Stephanie SR Palo Alto 8:10.0 17:23.6  
70 Motley, Samantha SR James Logan 8:10.1 17:24.0 62
71 Fong, Bettina SR Westmoor 8:10.3 17:24.2 63
72 Quiane, Jessica SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:10.4 17:24.6 64
73 Brogna, Jessica SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:11.9 17:27.8  
74 Phu, Hillary SR Westmoor 8:13.1 17:30.2 65
75 Fong, Patricia SR Philip & Sala Burton 8:13.2 17:30.4  
76 Ramos, Emily SR Sir Francis Drake 8:13.5 17:31.2  
77 Nguyen, Kristine SR Westmoor 8:14.1 17:32.3 66
78 Vasquez, Melanie SR Westmoor 8:14.2 17:32.6 67
79 Pirri, Sofia SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:14.6 17:33.5 68
80 Chan, Joy SR Palo Alto 8:14.8 17:33.8  
81 Hopkins, Kiana SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:15.2 17:34.7  
82 Pagaran, Victoria SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:15.7 17:35.8  
83 Gionnet, Lou SR Palo Alto 8:16.1 17:36.5  
84 Chiu, Charis SR Woodside Priory School 8:16.9 17:38.3 69
85 Tai, Laura SR Westmoor 8:17.2 17:39.0 70
86 Perriard, Corinne SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 8:17.8 17:40.2 71
87 Lin, Claire SR Mills 8:17.8 17:40.3 72
88 Freed, Joleen SR San Lorenzo 8:18.6 17:41.9  
89 Berry, Caity SR Palo Alto 8:19.0 17:42.8  
90 Camille, Santos SR James Logan 8:19.2 17:43.3 73
91 Sanchez, Emily SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:19.2 17:43.3  
92 Woo, Kimberly SR Aragon 8:19.6 17:44.0 74
93 Sid, Zoe SR Palo Alto 8:19.7 17:44.3  
94 Wang, Emily SR Palo Alto 8:19.8 17:44.5  
95 Ruiz, Jasmin SR Newark Memorial 8:20.0 17:44.9 75
96 Timberg, Cecilia SR Palo Alto 8:20.2 17:45.4  
97 Chelluri, Shringala SR Los Altos 8:20.4 17:45.9 76
98 Suta, Rebecca SR Woodside Priory School 8:21.6 17:48.4 77
99 Boyle, Anne SR Woodside Priory School 8:22.1 17:49.5 78
100 Garcia, Viviana SR Newark Memorial 8:23.7 17:52.8 79
101 McAlister-Young, Maria SR Design Tech 8:24.6 17:54.7  
102 Wong, Katelyn SR Aragon 8:24.8 17:55.1  
103 Antipa, Alyssa SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 8:25.0 17:55.6 80
104 Vemuri, Akshaya SR Harker School 8:25.9 17:57.4 81
105 El Fishawy, Eva SR Woodside Priory School 8:27.3 18:00.6 82
106 Macadaeg, Janna SR Newark Memorial 8:28.6 18:03.3 83
107 Cheng, Teresa SR Mills 8:29.1 18:04.2 84
108 Lin, Emmeline SR Mills 8:29.4 18:04.9 85
109 Mou, Allison SR Palo Alto 8:30.0 18:06.2  
110 Gandhi, Adithi SR Nueva School 8:30.1 18:06.6 86
111 Rivera, Kayla SR San Ramon Valley 8:30.6 18:07.5 87
112 Recio, Shannen SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:30.6 18:07.5 88
113 De Schutter, Belen SR Los Altos 8:31.3 18:09.1 89
114 Cyron, Jill SR Los Altos 8:32.9 18:12.5 90
115 Bruno, Emma SR San Ramon Valley 8:33.2 18:13.0 91
116 Berschauer, Claire SR Palo Alto 8:34.5 18:15.8  
117 Poon, Chloe SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 8:35.6 18:18.2 92
118 Van Koll, Megan SR Mercy (San Francisco) 8:35.9 18:18.7 93
119 DaLuz, Kaylee SR Mills 8:35.9 18:18.8 94
120 Seth, Anna Philip & Sala Burton 8:37.1 18:21.4  
121 Ludwig, Marissa SR Palo Alto 8:37.4 18:22.0  
122 Eggeman, Haley SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:37.4 18:22.1  
123 Wong, Katrina SR Mills 8:37.6 18:22.4  
124 Cabral, Lorraine SR Mercy (San Francisco) 8:38.4 18:24.2 95
125 Deng, Clare SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:39.6 18:26.6  
126 Chen, Samantha SR Westmoor 8:41.0 18:29.6 96
127 Arguello, Bernice SR Hughson Union 8:41.6 18:30.9  
128 Chuang, Vivian SR Woodside Priory School 8:41.7 18:31.2 97
129 Pan, Hannah SR Palo Alto 8:42.0 18:31.8  
130 O'Dea, Amanda SR Mills 8:42.3 18:32.5  
131 He, Ashley SR Mills 8:43.0 18:34.0  
132 Tobin, Jessica SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 8:44.4 18:37.0 98
133 Win, Jessica SR Westmoor 8:45.4 18:39.0  
134 Minkowski, Amaia SR Sacred Heart Prep 8:46.8 18:42.1 99
135 Giarrusso, Sophia SR Woodside Priory School 8:48.1 18:44.9 100
136 Schorno, Kate SR Mercy (Burlingame) 8:49.1 18:47.0 101
137 Naughton, Claire SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 8:52.8 18:54.8 102
138 Mutz, Hannah SR Palo Alto 8:53.1 18:55.5  
139 Reilly, Carolyn SR Mercy (Burlingame) 8:53.6 18:56.4 103
140 Lee, Julia SR Aragon 8:54.7 18:58.9  
141 Gunari, Siena SR San Ramon Valley 8:55.6 19:00.7 104
142 Tano, Erica SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:57.3 19:04.4 105
143 Louie, Jessica SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:57.6 19:05.1 106
144 Garff, Ava SR San Ramon Valley 8:59.3 19:08.6 107
145 Mariani, Michaella SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:59.7 19:09.5  
146 Munoz, Cielo SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:01.5 19:13.2  
147 Farley, Alaina SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:02.0 19:14.5  
148 Do, Dianna SR Westmoor 9:02.6 19:15.6  
149 Lozano Espinoza, Rosa SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:03.0 19:16.5  
150 Newton, Elizabeth SR Sacred Heart Prep 9:03.1 19:16.8 108
151 Corcuchia, Alicia SR Mercy (San Francisco) 9:03.5 19:17.5 109
152 Del Barba, Drisa SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:04.0 19:18.6  
153 Avila, Jennifer SR Newark Memorial 9:04.2 19:19.1 110
154 Mostaghini, Nura SR Palo Alto 9:05.2 19:21.2  
155 Hager, Brooke SR Aragon 9:05.4 19:21.6  
156 Rivas, Alexa SR Newark Memorial 9:05.8 19:22.5 111
157 Golubeva, Ksenia SR Mercy (San Francisco) 9:07.3 19:25.7 112
158 Wijanco, Brianna-Li SR Westmoor 9:07.3 19:25.8  
159 Recio, Jameela SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 9:09.3 19:30.0 113
160 Virrueta, Valeria SR Newark Memorial 9:10.0 19:31.4 114
161 Sheridan, Melissa SR Westmoor 9:10.4 19:32.3  
162 Saunders, Christina SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 9:10.4 19:32.3  
163 Ogasawara, Haley SR Aragon 9:11.1 19:33.7  
164 Mitz, Sarah SR Palo Alto 9:11.1 19:33.9  
165 Abusaif, Amanda SR Westmoor 9:14.9 19:41.8  
166 Prince, Miranda SR Woodside Priory School 9:17.0 19:46.3  
167 Kim, Rebecca SR Mills 9:17.5 19:47.5  
168 Galindo, Brenda SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:19.2 19:51.1  
169 Dobson, Kelcey SR Mercy (Burlingame) 9:20.8 19:54.4 115
170 Palaniappan, Chamu SR Los Altos 9:25.1 20:03.5 116
171 Beckstrom, Iris SR Palo Alto 9:26.3 20:06.1  
172 Thana, Justine SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:27.6 20:08.9  
173 Lewis, Jessica SR Mercy (San Francisco) 9:32.5 20:19.3 117
174 Fitchen, Megan SR Sacred Heart Prep 9:33.7 20:21.8 118
175 Jordan, Victoria SR Sacred Heart Prep 9:35.0 20:24.7 119
176 Villanueva, Yanet SR James Logan 9:35.2 20:25.1 120
177 Madrigal, Gabriela SR Hughson Union 9:35.4 20:25.5  
178 Flordeliza, Janielle SR Westmoor 9:36.3 20:27.5  
179 Abregana, Catherine SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:36.9 20:28.7  
180 Kosewic, Claire SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 9:37.4 20:29.7 121
181 Cheung, Lydia SR Mills 9:38.7 20:32.5  
182 Sobol, Emmy SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 9:39.1 20:33.4 122
183 Watt, Lauren SR Palo Alto 9:39.4 20:34.1  
184 Vega, Karla SR Hughson Union 9:39.7 20:34.8  
185 Tran, Theresa SR San Lorenzo 9:40.7 20:36.9  
186 Tran, Anna SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:45.0 20:46.1  
187 Hin, Asenath SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:45.3 20:46.6  
188 Mosqueda, Melissa SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:45.8 20:47.6  
189 Leahy, Margaret SR Sacred Heart Prep 9:45.8 20:47.8  
190 Thompson, Grace SR San Ramon Valley 9:48.3 20:53.0  
191 Grace, Rebekah SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:49.8 20:56.2  
192 Phan, Ashley SR Design Tech 9:50.3 20:57.2  
193 Chen, MiMi SR Mills 9:51.7 21:00.2  
194 Mickeli, Alyssa SR James Logan 9:52.3 21:01.4 123
195 Reyes, Keren SR Cesar Chavez (Stockton) 9:53.8 21:04.7  
196 Lopez, Lizette SR James Logan 10:03.3 21:25.0  
197 Vasseur, Agathe Design Tech 10:03.7 21:25.8  
198 Yup, Monica SR Hughson Union 10:07.3 21:33.5  
199 Alcala, Isela SR Cesar Chavez (Stockton) 10:07.6 21:34.2  
200 Doe, Emily SR Lincoln (Stockton) 10:09.7 21:38.5  
201 Melkesian, Melia SR Mercy (Burlingame) 10:10.8 21:41.0 124
202 Lanier, Maxine SR Mercy (San Francisco) 10:13.6 21:47.0 125
203 Lewer, Emma SR Woodside Priory School 10:14.4 21:48.5  
204 Fullerton, Aine SR Mercy (San Francisco) 10:18.1 21:56.4 126
205 Lopez, Arlin Newark Memorial 10:22.8 22:06.6  
206 Lee, Margaret SR Mercy (San Francisco) 10:30.8 22:23.6  
207 Fulton, Sophia SR Mercy (San Francisco) 10:32.0 22:26.2  
208 Audibert, Caitlin SR Mercy (San Francisco) 10:34.2 22:30.7  
209 Nemet, Stephanie SR Palo Alto 10:34.8 22:32.1  
210 Hansen, Lauren SR Lincoln (Stockton) 11:05.3 23:36.9  
211 Nacario, Julia SR Mercy (San Francisco) 11:09.3 23:45.5  
212 Raya, Alycia SR Lincoln (Stockton) 11:09.9 23:46.9  
213 Johansson, Emily SR Mercy (San Francisco) 11:11.0 23:49.3  
214 Saldajano, Camille SR Westmoor 11:11.1 23:49.4  
215 Basa, Elialyn SR Westmoor 11:19.7 24:07.7  
216 Lee, Alexandria SR Sacred Heart Prep 11:24.4 24:17.6  
217 Morrical, Claire SR Sacred Heart Prep 11:31.6 24:32.9  
JV Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:06 21:01 25 1 2 3 4 15 39 52
2 1:49:22 21:52 69 9 10 11 17 22 33 59
3 1:49:27 21:53 71 7 8 14 19 23 35 73
4 1:52:20 22:28 134 5 20 28 31 50 74 75
5 1:52:55 22:35 139 13 21 30 37 38 49 65
6 1:53:26 22:41 165 6 32 34 42 51    
7 1:54:51 22:58 186 25 26 27 53 55 56 58
8 1:58:22 23:40 273 24 41 63 68 77 98  
9 1:59:01 23:48 282 18 40 69 71 84    
10 1:59:37 23:55 306 29 46 70 79 82 89 90
11 2:02:04 24:24 313 16 36 45 105 111 133 135
12 2:02:19 24:27 325 12 44 66 100 103 119 144
13 2:01:22 24:16 345 60 62 64 76 83 102 106
14 2:02:17 24:27 351 43 57 72 88 91 92  
15 2:02:37 24:31 366 47 67 81 85 86 141  
16 2:09:25 25:53 452 48 94 96 99 115 120  
17 2:09:46 25:57 462 54 78 107 109 114 116 136
18 2:19:43 27:56 541 61 93 108 139 140    
19 2:16:22 27:16 542 80 95 118 124 125    
20 2:17:44 27:32 555 87 104 112 123 129 130 132
21 2:19:03 27:48 573 101 110 113 122 127 134 138
22 2:31:16 30:15 625 97 117 126 142 143    
23 2:36:05 31:13 662 121 128 131 137 145    
JV Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Zenzola, Nicole SR Granite Bay 6:56.7 20:21.0  
2 McConnell, Emily SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:57.0 20:21.6 1
3 Smith, Sophia SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:01.8 20:35.6 2
4 Lanigan, Molly WHSF 7:07.9 20:53.7  
5 Lamb, Katie SR San Lorenzo Valley 7:10.5 21:01.3  
6 Hinz, CeCe SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:12.1 21:05.8 3
7 Nguyen, Christine SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:12.6 21:07.3 4
8 Mahoney, Maddie SR Las Lomas 7:13.1 21:08.9 5
9 Roberts, Mia SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:13.1 21:08.9 6
10 Dunn, Christine SR Granite Bay 7:15.2 21:15.0  
11 Perry, Brittany SR Alameda 7:17.4 21:21.4  
12 Mauvais, Chole SR Menlo-Atherton 7:18.3 21:24.1 7
13 Tai, Olivia SR Menlo-Atherton 7:19.4 21:27.3 8
14 Jackson, McKenna SR San Ramon Valley 7:20.7 21:31.0 9
15 Chu, Tiffany SR San Ramon Valley 7:20.8 21:31.5 10
16 Pearlstein, Samantha SR San Ramon Valley 7:25.8 21:46.0 11
17 Wong, Keana SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 7:26.0 21:46.7 12
18 Harness, Emma SR Villa Park 7:27.7 21:51.6 13
19 Davis, Molly SR Menlo-Atherton 7:29.2 21:56.0 14
20 Drumm, Alanna SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:29.4 21:56.5 15
21 McKeon, Bailey SR Notre Dame (Belmont) 7:30.6 22:00.2 16
22 Chloe, LeBlanc SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:32.2 22:04.7  
23 Eaton, Katia SR San Ramon Valley 7:34.3 22:11.1 17
24 Ferguson, Lauren SR Menlo School 7:35.2 22:13.6 18
25 Yoshida, Riona SR Castilleja 7:35.8 22:15.5  
26 Goland, Sophia SR Menlo-Atherton 7:35.9 22:15.5 19
27 Coppersmith, Samantha SR Las Lomas 7:37.9 22:21.6 20
28 Dorcey, Saeley SR Villa Park 7:38.2 22:22.3 21
29 Earl, Bree SR San Ramon Valley 7:38.3 22:22.7 22
30 Katzman, Aliza SR Menlo-Atherton 7:39.1 22:25.1 23
31 Trinh, Jasmine SR Alameda 7:39.8 22:27.2  
32 Neal, Julia SR Half Moon Bay 7:40.0 22:27.8 24
33 Reamey, Maya SR Palo Alto 7:40.6 22:29.4 25
34 Blanchez, Laure SR Palo Alto 7:40.7 22:29.9 26
35 Falaha, Sara SR Hillsdale 7:41.4 22:31.8  
36 Bolarinwa, Titi SR Palo Alto 7:43.4 22:37.6 27
37 Axe, Taylor SR Las Lomas 7:43.8 22:38.9 28
38 Gibson, Tatiana SR Los Altos 7:43.9 22:39.1  
39 Luong, Emily SR Evergreen Valley 7:44.3 22:40.3 29
40 Hinh, Audrey SR Villa Park 7:45.7 22:44.5 30
41 Keyes, Shannon SR Las Lomas 7:46.2 22:45.7 31
42 Potter, Emma SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:46.5 22:46.7 32
43 Mulholland, Maggie SR San Ramon Valley 7:46.9 22:48.0 33
44 Kompella, Melina SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:47.3 22:49.1  
45 Straub, Gabriela SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:48.3 22:52.2 34
46 Muenzen, Elizabeth SR Menlo-Atherton 7:49.2 22:54.8 35
47 Harris, Sophie SR Notre Dame (Belmont) 7:49.5 22:55.7 36
48 Yates, Emily SR Villa Park 7:49.7 22:56.2 37
49 Levoy, Sophia SR Castilleja 7:50.1 22:57.4  
50 Nguyen, Vien SR Villa Park 7:51.5 23:01.5 38
51 Puyaoan, Allyson SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:51.5 23:01.5 39
52 Wong, Kylie SR Mercy (Burlingame) 7:51.9 23:02.6  
53 Lai, Chloe SR Menlo School 7:52.0 23:02.8 40
54 Murray, June SR Half Moon Bay 7:52.8 23:05.2 41
55 Cerda, Brianda SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:53.3 23:06.8 42
56 Stevenson, Kristen SR Ukiah 7:54.7 23:10.7 43
57 DeLucchi, Clare SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 7:54.8 23:11.2 44
58 King, Alex SR Notre Dame (Belmont) 7:54.9 23:11.4 45
59 Nunez, Alicia SR Evergreen Valley 7:55.4 23:12.7 46
60 Burgess, Holly SR Newark Memorial 7:56.0 23:14.7 47
61 Hobbs, Kennedy SR Tokay 7:57.5 23:18.9 48
62 Barrett, Courtney SR Villa Park 7:57.9 23:20.1 49
63 Hall, Skyler SR Las Lomas 7:59.7 23:25.5 50
64 O'Reilly, Lauren SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 8:02.1 23:32.4 51
65 Cutler, Angela SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:02.4 23:33.4 52
66 Adams, Christina SR Palo Alto 8:02.7 23:34.3 53
67 Chua, Shayna SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:03.2 23:35.7  
68 Rebanal, Ophelia SR Encinal (Alameda) 8:04.7 23:40.2 54
69 Bernstein, Hannah SR Palo Alto 8:04.9 23:40.6 55
70 Seligson, Anna SR Palo Alto 8:05.3 23:41.9 56
71 Swoboda, Alexis SR Ukiah 8:05.8 23:43.2 57
72 Chen, Nicole SR Palo Alto 8:06.6 23:45.5 58
73 Ferrell, MacKenzie SR Palo Alto 8:07.6 23:48.5  
74 Lew, Michelle SR San Ramon Valley 8:08.8 23:52.1 59
75 Mays, Gabrielle SR Hughson Union 8:08.9 23:52.2 60
76 Kumar, Shivani SR San Ramon Valley 8:09.0 23:52.6  
77 Trombadore, Erin SR San Ramon Valley 8:09.0 23:52.8  
78 Gevara, Natalia SR Bear Creek 8:09.2 23:53.3 61
79 Duncanson, Monica SR San Ramon Valley 8:09.3 23:53.5  
80 Uribe, Jazmine SR Hughson Union 8:11.5 24:00.0 62
81 Richardson, Rebecca SR Half Moon Bay 8:12.1 24:01.8 63
82 Mendoza, Valerie SR Hughson Union 8:12.4 24:02.8 64
83 Miles, Kayla SR Villa Park 8:12.8 24:03.8 65
84 Tang, Karen SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 8:13.3 24:05.2 66
85 Segura, Johana SR Newark Memorial 8:14.4 24:08.5 67
86 Simrock, Natalie SR Half Moon Bay 8:16.0 24:13.2 68
87 Seligson, Rachel SR Palo Alto 8:17.5 24:17.5  
88 Lazaruk, Alison SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:17.9 24:18.7  
89 Cordon, Natalia SR Menlo School 8:18.1 24:19.2 69
90 Encarnacion, Joanna SR Evergreen Valley 8:18.2 24:19.5 70
91 Li, April SR Menlo School 8:18.7 24:21.2 71
92 Berg, Jordan SR Ukiah 8:18.8 24:21.5 72
93 Huerta, Aliana SR Villa Park 8:18.9 24:21.8  
94 Johnson, Kim SR Villa Park 8:19.4 24:23.1  
95 Boussie, Helen SR Menlo-Atherton 8:19.6 24:23.6 73
96 Toma, Kristina SR San Ramon Valley 8:21.1 24:28.1  
97 Salusso, Sofia SR San Francisco Waldorf 8:21.3 24:28.6  
98 Fetzer, Valerie SR Las Lomas 8:22.5 24:32.1 74
99 Deutmeyer, Dana SR Las Lomas 8:22.5 24:32.3 75
100 Gavazova, Kamelia SR Carlmont 8:22.8 24:33.0  
101 Daugherty, Sarah SR Hughson Union 8:23.0 24:33.8 76
102 Martinez, Vicky SR Half Moon Bay 8:23.2 24:34.3 77
103 Castro, Julian SR Philip & Sala Burton 8:23.5 24:35.1  
104 Roehl, Julia SR Bay School of San Francisco 8:23.9 24:36.3  
105 Onaga, Emma SR Encinal (Alameda) 8:23.9 24:36.4 78
106 Moron-Villicana, Yvette SR Evergreen Valley 8:24.2 24:37.3 79
107 Dewey, Clara SR Menlo-Atherton 8:24.4 24:37.8  
108 Vera, Monica SR Las Lomas 8:25.9 24:42.2  
109 Thompson-Jones, Aisha SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:26.4 24:43.6 80
110 Brinck, Jovanna SR James Logan 8:26.7 24:44.6  
111 Xu, Megan SR Castilleja 8:26.8 24:44.9  
112 Chesney, Angel SR Newark Memorial 8:27.6 24:47.1 81
113 Segal, Lindsey SR Castilleja 8:27.7 24:47.4  
114 Julian-Laroza, Saige SR Evergreen Valley 8:27.8 24:47.7 82
115 Arbuckle, Riley SR San Ramon Valley 8:29.1 24:51.5  
116 Zuniga, Teagan Hughson Union 8:30.0 24:54.3 83
117 Allen, Alyssa SR Oakmont 8:31.5 24:58.6  
118 Luehrs, Anna SR Palo Alto 8:33.7 25:05.0  
119 Shoch, Anna SR Menlo School 8:33.8 25:05.4 84
120 Tran, Catli SR Newark Memorial 8:34.3 25:06.9 85
121 Vina Patino, Lucia SR Menlo-Atherton 8:36.1 25:12.1  
122 Di Lorenzo, Jackie SR Oakmont 8:37.0 25:14.8  
123 Alba, Jennifer SR Newark Memorial 8:38.9 25:20.2 86
124 Grillo, Lauren WHSF 8:39.0 25:20.7  
125 Buyson, Christiana SR Mercy (San Francisco) 8:39.3 25:21.5 87
126 Chevalier, Chloe SR Ukiah 8:40.0 25:23.6 88
127 Chan, Kristen SR Evergreen Valley 8:42.2 25:30.0 89
128 Huynh, Kelly SR Evergreen Valley 8:42.2 25:30.0 90
129 Lim, Kristie SR Evergreen Valley 8:43.2 25:32.9  
130 Sharma, Hemani SR James Logan 8:43.4 25:33.5  
131 Rodriguez, Diana SR Palo Alto 8:43.4 25:33.5  
132 Hall, Charlotte SR Palo Alto 8:43.6 25:34.0  
133 Barri, Jessica SR Mercy (Burlingame) 8:43.7 25:34.5  
134 Delgado, Rosa SR Ukiah 8:45.2 25:38.7 91
135 Lopez, Isabel SR Ukiah 8:45.4 25:39.5 92
136 Baniqued, Jessela SR Villa Park 8:45.5 25:39.5  
137 Roush, Marley SR Carlmont 8:46.0 25:41.1  
138 Galutira, Kristine SR Oakmont 8:47.3 25:44.8  
139 Romero, Melissa SR Bear Creek 8:48.4 25:48.0 93
140 Blockhus, Emily SR Mountain View 8:49.6 25:51.7  
141 Osorio, Norma Tokay 8:51.4 25:57.0 94
142 Lander, Taylor SR San Lorenzo 8:52.1 25:59.0  
143 Larson, Jada SR Las Lomas 8:52.3 25:59.4  
144 Storum, Linnea SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:52.8 26:00.9  
145 Nop, Kylie SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:52.9 26:01.4 95
146 Alvarado, Samantha SR Tokay 8:53.6 26:03.3 96
147 Latone, Sophie SR Bay School of San Francisco 8:54.6 26:06.2  
148 Tung, Sarah SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:55.3 26:08.4  
149 murillo, ana SR Antioch 8:55.9 26:10.1 97
150 Lapuz, Andrea SR San Ramon Valley 8:59.5 26:20.7  
151 Inglis, Carolyn SR Half Moon Bay 9:01.5 26:26.6 98
152 Rappuhn, Katie SR Tokay 9:02.1 26:28.1 99
153 Cabrera, Tiffany SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 9:03.0 26:30.9  
154 Chiang, Moriah SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 9:03.3 26:31.7 100
155 Carel Reyes, Glania SR Immaculate Conception 9:06.3 26:40.7 101
156 Rios, Estelle SR James Logan 9:07.2 26:43.2  
157 Lin, Catie SR San Ramon Valley 9:07.5 26:44.0  
158 Ramos, Jessica SR Hughson Union 9:07.7 26:44.5 102
159 Barajas, Adrianna SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 9:07.9 26:45.3 103
160 Chung, Priscilla SR Mercy (San Francisco) 9:09.1 26:48.7 104
161 Burton, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame (Belmont) 9:09.4 26:49.7 105
162 Contreras, Silvana SR Hughson Union 9:10.0 26:51.3 106
163 Neri, Jennifer SR Evergreen Valley 9:10.5 26:52.9  
164 Chau, Emily SR Encinal (Alameda) 9:10.7 26:53.5 107
165 Petrashishin, Nelya SR Oakmont 9:11.8 26:56.7  
166 Amkhamavong, Karissa SR Bear Creek 9:12.7 26:59.4 108
167 Tajtaj, Gloria SR Encinal (Alameda) 9:13.4 27:01.5 109
168 Huether, Maria SR San Ramon Valley 9:14.5 27:04.5  
169 Lucero, Aliyah SR Immaculate Conception 9:14.8 27:05.6 110
170 Lopez, Vicky SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 9:14.9 27:05.7  
171 Pineda, Michelle SR Notre Dame (Belmont) 9:15.7 27:08.2 111
172 Patel, Briana SR Bay School of San Francisco 9:16.3 27:09.8  
173 Chung, Victoria SR Los Altos 9:18.2 27:15.4  
174 Bonomi, Sarah SR Mercy (San Francisco) 9:21.1 27:23.8 112
175 Arce, Nasheli SR Evergreen Valley 9:22.8 27:28.9  
176 Lara, Mireya SR Immaculate Conception 9:23.1 27:29.9 113
177 Yu, Claire SR Las Lomas 9:24.5 27:33.8  
178 Kurtovich, Isabel SR Encinal (Alameda) 9:25.0 27:35.3 114
179 Rodriguez, Crystal SR Tokay 9:26.2 27:38.7 115
180 Sebestyen, Regina SR Woodside Priory School 9:26.8 27:40.7  
181 Wong, Emily SR Encinal (Alameda) 9:27.3 27:42.0 116
182 Heron, Margot SR Woodside Priory School 9:28.4 27:45.2  
183 Chavez, Rosa Antioch 9:31.0 27:52.8 117
184 Conner, Olivia SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:32.2 27:56.6 118
185 Tagomori, Kali SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 9:33.2 27:59.4 119
186 Andrews, Alena SR Las Lomas 9:35.2 28:05.3  
187 Valencia, Vanessa SR Tokay 9:38.8 28:15.8 120
188 Habra, Rases SR Westmoor 9:39.4 28:17.6 121
189 Chavez, Ana SR Immaculate Conception 9:40.2 28:20.0 122
190 Hoang, Jacquelynn SR Mercy (San Francisco) 9:43.3 28:29.1 123
191 Valadez, Jazmyn SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:49.1 28:46.1 124
192 Alvarez, Karla SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:52.3 28:55.4 125
193 Guerrero, Lilia SR James Logan 9:53.8 28:59.8  
194 Bartenetti, Bridget SR San Ramon Valley 9:56.0 29:06.0  
195 guzman, angie SR Antioch 9:57.7 29:11.0 126
196 Cohen-Sidley, Hannah SR Bay School of San Francisco 9:59.5 29:16.6  
197 Reyes, Claudia SR Immaculate Conception 10:03.3 29:27.6 127
198 Ng, Nicole SR Westmoor 10:06.1 29:35.9 128
199 Morgan, Eleanor SR Mercy (San Francisco) 10:08.0 29:41.3 129
200 Lopez, Briana SR Mercy (San Francisco) 10:13.5 29:57.6 130
201 Sosa, Ysabel SR Westmoor 10:13.7 29:58.1 131
202 Antonoglou, Beka SR Mercy (San Francisco) 10:14.8 30:01.4 132
203 Harshberger, Natalie SR Will C. Wood 10:15.0 30:01.9  
204 Nguyen, Vanessa SR Evergreen Valley 10:17.7 30:09.9  
205 Villamejor, Iz SR Notre Dame (Belmont) 10:20.8 30:18.9 133
206 Balocating, Alexis SR Immaculate Conception 10:21.3 30:20.4 134
207 Ligtenberg, Johana SR Notre Dame (Belmont) 10:22.2 30:23.1 135
208 Choy, Jessica SR Encinal (Alameda) 10:22.6 30:24.1 136
209 Cai, Emily SR Westmoor 10:24.8 30:30.6 137
210 Bello, Stephanie SR Franklin (Stockton) 10:26.4 30:35.3  
211 Rapmund, Mary SR Las Lomas 10:31.3 30:49.7  
212 Portillo, Cassandra SR Immaculate Conception 10:38.8 31:11.6 138
213 Barlay, Josephine SR Bear Creek 10:45.5 31:31.2 139
214 Maina, Grace SR Bear Creek 10:45.9 31:32.3 140
215 Reyes, Vanessa SR Immaculate Conception 10:51.6 31:49.0  
216 Conchola, Alexy SR Immaculate Conception 10:52.6 31:51.9  
217 Betancourt, Elizabeth SR Newark Memorial 10:57.4 32:06.2 141
218 Brady, Danielle SR Mercy (San Francisco) 11:03.2 32:23.2  
219 Ruiz, Karla SR Immaculate Conception 11:12.8 32:51.1  
220 Galeas, Emily SR Immaculate Conception 11:17.4 33:04.6  
221 Locher, Elizabeth SR Las Lomas 11:30.6 33:43.5  
222 Urbina, Alyssa Antioch 11:33.0 33:50.3 142
223 Carlson, Emily SR Las Lomas 11:37.0 34:02.1  
224 magana, andrea SR Antioch 11:40.7 34:12.9 143
225 Navarro, Lesley SR Immaculate Conception 12:15.5 35:55.0  
226 Britton, Tielea SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 12:49.0 37:33.0 144
227 Ochoa, Kelly SR Westmoor 12:52.7 37:43.9 145
228 Torres, Chliezy SR Mercy (San Francisco) 13:39.2 40:00.0  
JV Boys 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:13 18:02 59 3 5 6 20 25 27 29
2 1:29:57 17:59 69 1 2 11 24 31 32 33
3 1:32:52 18:34 114 10 14 15 22 53 87  
4 1:33:36 18:43 136 16 17 23 36 44 72  
5 1:34:21 18:52 147 7 13 30 46 51 63 71
6 1:36:43 19:20 203 37 38 41 42 45 60 73
7 1:36:36 19:19 218 8 12 19 88 91 108  
8 1:37:22 19:28 223 28 39 40 55 61 65 68
9 1:38:34 19:42 245 34 43 47 54 67 69 75
10 1:39:11 19:50 263 4 9 77 79 94 110  
11 1:40:48 20:09 271 21 26 58 66 100    
12 1:40:17 20:03 289 35 50 62 64 78 83 89
13 1:43:54 20:46 322 18 49 59 97 99 102 105
14 1:42:29 20:29 351 56 57 70 82 86 93 103
15 1:45:54 21:10 373 48 52 84 85 104    
16 1:45:22 21:04 420 74 80 81 90 95 98 101
17 1:55:01 23:00 477 76 92 96 106 107 109  
JV Boys 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bui, Chris SR Villa Park 5:51.8 17:10.5 1
2 Noh, Joseph SR Hillsdale 5:53.8 17:16.4  
3 Canuso, Vito SR Villa Park 5:59.4 17:32.9 2
4 Salas, Ricardo SR James Logan 6:01.6 17:39.4 3
5 Kurpjweit, Andy SR Junipero Serra 6:04.2 17:47.1 4
6 Gutierrez, David SR James Logan 6:05.7 17:51.4 5
7 Sprotte, Robert SR James Logan 6:08.6 17:59.8 6
8 Chun, Christian SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 6:08.7 18:00.1 7
9 Lyon, Daniel SR Granite Bay 6:09.1 18:01.2  
10 Regan, Shane SR Half Moon Bay 6:09.1 18:01.4 8
11 Pimental, Moises SR Junipero Serra 6:09.2 18:01.6 9
12 Pilgrim, Jake SR Aragon 6:09.3 18:01.9 10
13 Stephans, Spencer SR Villa Park 6:09.4 18:02.3 11
14 Olson, Taylor SR Half Moon Bay 6:09.7 18:03.1 12
15 Tisatayane, Aaron SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 6:10.5 18:05.5 13
16 Sanders , Nick SR Sir Francis Drake 6:11.7 18:09.0  
17 Lynch, Patrick SR Aragon 6:13.0 18:12.8 14
18 Leung, Jason SR Aragon 6:13.8 18:15.2 15
19 Tai, Preston SR Lowell 6:13.9 18:15.5 16
20 Tang, Irvin SR Lowell 6:14.0 18:15.7 17
21 Aguayo, Jonathan SR Bear Creek 6:14.4 18:16.8 18
22 Wooliever, Louis SR Half Moon Bay 6:14.5 18:17.0 19
23 Piper Cordova, Morgan SR Sonoma Academy 6:14.7 18:17.6  
24 Reiner, Kurtis SR James Logan 6:15.1 18:18.8 20
25 McCormick, Jack SR Piner 6:15.1 18:18.9 21
26 Wang, Tong SR Aragon 6:16.3 18:22.3 22
27 Huey, Justin SR Lowell 6:16.7 18:23.5 23
28 Versteeg, Ben SR Villa Park 6:16.9 18:24.2 24
29 Johnson, Owen SR James Logan 6:17.0 18:24.4 25
30 Wofford, Trevor SR Piner 6:18.4 18:28.6 26
31 Castro, Ezequiel SR James Logan 6:18.6 18:29.2 27
32 Soriano, Eric SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:21.1 18:36.5 28
33 Wong, Derrick SR James Logan 6:24.2 18:45.5 29
34 Kearns, Mason SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 6:24.6 18:46.7 30
35 Aguilar, Brian SR Villa Park 6:24.9 18:47.7 31
36 Duyon, Aaron SR Villa Park 6:25.8 18:50.2 32
37 Reyes, Robin SR Villa Park 6:26.1 18:51.0 33
38 Hundal, Shawn SR James Logan 6:28.3 18:57.7  
39 Warsi, Rafay SR James Logan 6:28.8 18:59.1  
40 Khols, Mason SR Granite Bay 6:29.9 19:02.2  
41 Malagon, Jordan SR James Logan 6:29.9 19:02.3  
42 Wright, Christian SR Oakmont 6:30.3 19:03.3 34
43 Pfau, Emmet SR Bay School of San Francisco 6:30.6 19:04.4 35
44 Thai, Vincent SR Lowell 6:32.1 19:08.7 36
45 Ware, Meshawn SR San Mateo 6:32.5 19:09.9  
46 Angkiangco, John SR Evergreen Valley 6:32.8 19:10.9 37
47 Le, Bryan SR Evergreen Valley 6:33.6 19:13.1 38
48 Wynn, Travis SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:34.2 19:15.0 39
49 Ramos, Miguel SR Sir Francis Drake 6:34.4 19:15.5  
50 Shimozaki, Chad SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:34.6 19:15.9 40
51 Jaladanki, Nagaganesh SR Evergreen Valley 6:34.8 19:16.7 41
52 Camay, Darnel SR Granite Bay 6:35.1 19:17.4  
53 Lopez, Eddie SR James Logan 6:37.5 19:24.4  
54 Vu, Jonathan SR Evergreen Valley 6:38.8 19:28.2 42
55 Comia, Marshall SR Oakmont 6:39.2 19:29.5 43
56 Ng, Trevor SR Lowell 6:40.3 19:32.6 44
57 Agustin, RJ SR James Logan 6:40.6 19:33.5  
58 Hembree, Andrew SR Villa Park 6:40.7 19:33.8  
59 Mendez, Danny SR Evergreen Valley 6:40.9 19:34.6 45
60 Bieri, Daniel SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 6:41.5 19:36.2 46
61 Hall, Jake SR Oakmont 6:42.2 19:38.2 47
62 Juarez, Guillermo SR Tokay 6:42.2 19:38.4  
63 Lansangan, Ian SR James Logan 6:43.4 19:41.8  
64 Pansacola, Bill SR James Logan 6:43.6 19:42.3  
65 Shaw, Andrew SR Tokay 6:43.6 19:42.5  
66 Conrad, Chris SR Nueva School 6:44.7 19:45.6 48
67 Jimenez, Jason SR Bear Creek 6:45.6 19:48.3 49
68 Homer, Justin SR Villa Park 6:46.9 19:52.0  
69 Kingsland, John SR Bay School of San Francisco 6:47.1 19:52.7 50
70 Reidenbach, Ethan SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 6:47.4 19:53.4 51
71 Bolanos, Tommy SR Tokay 6:48.9 19:57.8  
72 Chen, Kevin SR Archbishop Riordan 6:48.9 19:57.8  
73 Jerkins, Joseph SR Nueva School 6:49.2 19:58.9 52
74 Binsacca, Alex SR Aragon 6:49.8 20:00.7 53
75 Quan, Kyle SR Archbishop Riordan 6:49.9 20:00.9  
76 Yuriychuk, Arthur SR Oakmont 6:50.1 20:01.4 54
77 Bratcher, Bradley SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:50.4 20:02.4 55
78 Fox, Carter SR Mountain View 6:50.7 20:03.3 56
79 Cowley, Cyrus SR Mountain View 6:51.8 20:06.4 57
80 McCormick, Lucas SR Piner 6:52.0 20:07.0 58
81 McCants, Cameron SR Bear Creek 6:52.8 20:09.3 59
82 Wong, Anthony SR Evergreen Valley 6:53.5 20:11.3 60
83 Mariano, Arby SR James Logan 6:53.6 20:11.8  
84 Dunaway, Grant SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:54.0 20:12.8 61
85 Swan, Ben SR Bay School of San Francisco 6:54.2 20:13.4 62
86 Bowditch, Kevin SR Hillsdale 6:54.5 20:14.2  
87 Trejo, Roger SR Sacred Heart Prep 6:55.2 20:16.4  
88 Van, Annison SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 6:55.2 20:16.5 63
89 Galloway, Oliver SR Bay School of San Francisco 6:55.9 20:18.5 64
90 Singh, Arshpreet SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:56.0 20:18.6 65
91 Burton, Shane SR Piner 6:56.6 20:20.4 66
92 Skolnick, Carlos SR Sonoma Academy 6:57.2 20:22.2  
93 Eastman, Josh SR Oakmont 6:57.3 20:22.4 67
94 Johnson, Kyle SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:58.1 20:25.0 68
95 Mora, Juan SR Oakmont 6:58.2 20:25.1 69
96 Tyrnauer, Kyle Sir Francis Drake 6:59.4 20:28.7  
97 Krishna, Phalgon SR San Mateo 6:59.5 20:29.1  
98 Welch, Michael SR Mountain View 6:59.7 20:29.5 70
99 Cheong, Spencer SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 6:59.7 20:29.7 71
100 Huante, Brian SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:01.1 20:33.8  
101 Lim, Sambat SR James Logan 7:01.2 20:33.9  
102 Bird, Peter SR Sacred Heart Prep 7:02.1 20:36.6  
103 Choi, Jacky SR Lowell 7:02.8 20:38.8 72
104 Nguyen, Michael SR Evergreen Valley 7:03.3 20:40.2 73
105 Nguyen, Kelvin SR Encinal (Alameda) 7:03.4 20:40.3 74
106 Eastman, Tim SR Oakmont 7:03.5 20:40.7 75
107 Gonzalez, Tino SR Antioch 7:03.7 20:41.2 76
108 Componovo, Gio SR Villa Park 7:03.8 20:41.7  
109 Gonzales, Ray SR James Logan 7:04.9 20:44.8  
110 Upchurch, Brock SR Junipero Serra 7:05.3 20:46.1 77
111 Ruston, Oliver SR Bay School of San Francisco 7:06.0 20:48.1 78
112 Chandless, Keevan SR Junipero Serra 7:06.1 20:48.4 79
113 Klinman, Max SR San Francisco Waldorf 7:06.2 20:48.7  
114 Alexander, Robert SR Encinal (Alameda) 7:06.7 20:50.2 80
115 Ilagan, Brian SR James Logan 7:06.8 20:50.3  
116 Hernandez, Donovan SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 7:07.1 20:51.4  
117 Cabello, Isaiah SR Encinal (Alameda) 7:08.1 20:54.2 81
118 Nag, Aditya SR Mountain View 7:08.2 20:54.4 82
119 Silberman, Joey SR Bay School of San Francisco 7:08.3 20:54.7 83
120 Phipps, Henry SR Nueva School 7:08.3 20:54.9 84
121 Baker-Dunn, Jarett SR Nueva School 7:08.3 20:54.9 85
122 Eckburg, Anders SR Mountain View 7:08.6 20:55.8 86
123 Chinn, Matt SR Aragon 7:09.4 20:58.0 87
124 Hebb, Jack SR Half Moon Bay 7:09.6 20:58.6 88
125 Schwartz, Adam SR Bay School of San Francisco 7:11.0 21:02.8 89
126 Nicodemus, Jeremy SR Villa Park 7:12.9 21:08.2  
127 Wismar, Theo SR Encinal (Alameda) 7:13.4 21:09.6 90
128 Aspling, Jacob SR Villa Park 7:13.6 21:10.4  
129 Avellan, Omar SR Sacred Heart Prep 7:13.8 21:11.0  
130 Michell, Joshua SR Half Moon Bay 7:15.6 21:16.3 91
131 Ward, Jacob SR Villa Park 7:17.4 21:21.5  
132 Donoghue, Ted SR Villa Park 7:17.5 21:21.6  
133 Martinez, Erik SR Antioch 7:18.8 21:25.6 92
134 Harband, Matt SR Bay School of San Francisco 7:19.5 21:27.7  
135 Demassa, Tyler Mountain View 7:22.6 21:36.6 93
136 Thompson, Xavier SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:25.5 21:45.3  
137 Weiman, Duncan SR Junipero Serra 7:26.5 21:48.1 94
138 Weller, Sam SR Encinal (Alameda) 7:26.6 21:48.3 95
139 Yancy, John SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:28.4 21:53.6  
140 Stuart-Chilcote, Lucas SR Antioch 7:34.3 22:11.0 96
141 Micchio, Giuseppe SR Oakmont 7:37.2 22:19.5  
142 Myers, Casey SR Tokay 7:37.4 22:19.9  
143 Lopez, Hector SR Bear Creek 7:37.8 22:21.3 97
144 Nguyen, Andre SR Evergreen Valley 7:38.2 22:22.5  
145 Liddon, Reagan SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:41.1 22:30.8  
146 Dougherty, Andrew SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:43.3 22:37.4  
147 Burr, Josh SR Sir Francis Drake 7:47.3 22:49.1  
148 Ly, Bryan SR Evergreen Valley 7:47.7 22:50.1  
149 Huynh, Anthony SR Evergreen Valley 7:49.2 22:54.6  
150 Ward, Nick SR Bay School of San Francisco 7:50.1 22:57.3  
151 Schniedergers, Sven SR Encinal (Alameda) 7:53.3 23:06.5 98
152 Contreras, Andrew SR Bear Creek 7:57.4 23:18.5 99
153 Mann, Austin SR Piner 8:02.4 23:33.3 100
154 Nguyen, Kodie SR Encinal (Alameda) 8:02.4 23:33.4 101
155 Macaspac, Allen SR Oakmont 8:02.5 23:33.7  
156 Marinez, Matthew SR James Logan 8:05.0 23:40.8  
157 Hoy, Cameron SR Encinal (Alameda) 8:08.4 23:50.9  
158 Szeto, Michael SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 8:10.5 23:57.1  
159 Hallum, Jacob SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:13.1 24:04.5  
160 Arce, Brandon SR Bear Creek 8:13.6 24:06.1 102
161 Davis, Lincoln SR Mountain View 8:14.2 24:08.0 103
162 Xu, Justin SR Nueva School 8:18.4 24:20.2 104
163 Srivastava, Sahil SR Mountain View 8:20.5 24:26.4  
164 Banis, Nic SR Bear Creek 8:21.1 24:28.0 105
165 Michaels, Matthew SR Mountain View 8:21.8 24:30.1  
166 Menguito, Jeff SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:23.4 24:34.9  
167 Lucas, Dante SR James Logan 8:25.5 24:41.1  
168 Sebastian, Trae SR Bay School of San Francisco 8:29.3 24:52.1  
169 Halpren, Arlo SR Bay School of San Francisco 8:30.9 24:56.8  
170 Patchet, Gavin SR Sonoma Academy 8:31.0 24:57.2  
171 Castandeda, Justice SR James Logan 8:33.3 25:03.7  
172 Rordriguez, Jacob SR Bear Creek 8:35.5 25:10.4  
173 Craviotto , Eric SR Archbishop Riordan 8:35.6 25:10.5  
174 Sanderson, Arday SR Antioch 8:36.0 25:11.8 106
175 Robles, Sebastian SR Abraham Lincoln (SF) 8:38.9 25:20.3  
176 Mena, Chris SR Antioch 8:42.7 25:31.4 107
177 Contreras, Angel SR Half Moon Bay 8:46.7 25:43.1 108
178 Raya, Jude SR Oakmont 8:52.7 26:00.7  
179 Quach, Jeromy Antioch 8:57.1 26:13.6 109
180 Fredrickson, Matthew SR Oakmont 8:59.6 26:20.8  
181 Krug, Ryan SR Junipero Serra 9:02.3 26:28.9 110
182 Lee, Cameron SR Hillsdale 9:17.7 27:13.9  
183 Baldonado, Gian SR Bear Creek 9:27.6 27:42.8  
184 Grace, Alex SR Lincoln (Stockton) 11:57.5 35:02.0  
Var Boys 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:56 15:47 75 1 8 18 19 29 38 71
2 1:19:46 15:57 119 2 3 33 40 41 74 90
3 1:20:59 16:11 148 9 24 26 42 47 55 104
4 1:21:09 16:13 164 7 14 15 58 70    
5 1:21:27 16:17 176 17 22 39 45 53 54 64
6 1:22:36 16:31 238 4 11 50 84 89 95 112
7 1:23:13 16:38 250 12 30 48 75 85 123 137
8 1:23:20 16:40 263 28 51 57 59 68 81  
9 1:23:49 16:45 282 21 25 35 99 102 108 151
10 1:24:00 16:48 284 23 27 31 46 157    
11 1:24:19 16:51 304 6 37 52 62 147    
12 1:24:38 16:55 317 49 60 65 66 77 79 121
13 1:24:36 16:55 335 5 34 83 94 119 133  
14 1:25:09 17:01 338 13 67 69 92 97 124 138
15 1:25:09 17:01 349 10 43 86 103 107    
16 1:26:38 17:19 407 20 61 87 93 146 178  
17 1:27:42 17:32 465 16 72 116 118 143 175  
18 1:27:59 17:35 482 56 100 101 111 114 128 154
19 1:28:10 17:38 489 32 76 106 136 139 140  
20 1:28:58 17:47 531 80 109 110 115 117 129 158
21 1:30:28 18:05 574 63 73 113 162 163 181  
22 1:31:03 18:12 610 88 98 135 144 145 161 174
23 1:31:50 18:22 617 36 91 152 168 170 177 179
24 1:31:16 18:15 618 44 126 141 142 165 167  
25 1:31:17 18:15 636 96 122 131 134 153 156 172
26 1:32:18 18:27 660 78 127 130 159 166 171 173
27 1:32:33 18:30 684 105 132 148 149 150 155 176
28 1:36:01 19:12 720 82 125 160 169 184 192  
29 1:42:01 20:24 831 120 164 180 182 185 187 189
30 1:58:01 23:36 938 183 186 188 190 191 193  
Var Boys 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Slaney, Kent SR Palo Alto 5:11.8 15:13.6 1
2 Lockwood, Tre SR Granite Bay 5:12.0 15:13.9 2
3 Ritter, Jake SR Granite Bay 5:15.1 15:23.2 3
4 Aragon, Luis SR Lowell 5:15.4 15:23.9 4
5 Miranda, Robert SR Menlo School 5:15.4 15:24.2 5
6 Faust, Graham SR Half Moon Bay 5:20.0 15:37.6 6
7 Herrera, Matthew SR Junipero Serra 5:20.6 15:39.3 7
8 Pai, Naveen SR Palo Alto 5:21.2 15:40.9 8
9 Bradley, Stefan SR San Ramon Valley 5:21.3 15:41.2 9
10 Novitsky, Sasha SR Sacred Heart Prep 5:23.0 15:46.2 10
11 Krajewski, Mikolaj SR Lowell 5:23.1 15:46.5 11
12 Douglas-Hiley, Dalton SR El Dorado (Placerville) 5:23.1 15:46.6 12
13 Shaw, Jeremy SR Milpitas 5:23.6 15:48.2 13
14 Garcia, Jonathan SR Junipero Serra 5:23.8 15:48.5 14
15 Mansell, Adam SR Junipero Serra 5:24.0 15:49.1 15
16 Swoboda, Robert SR Ukiah 5:25.3 15:53.0 16
17 Vargas, Jonathan SR Piner 5:25.6 15:53.9 17
18 Desre, Samuel SR Palo Alto 5:26.2 15:55.7 18
19 Craig, Sam SR Palo Alto 5:26.7 15:57.2 19
20 Shigihara, Yumeto SR Crystal Springs Uplands 5:27.0 15:58.0  
21 Maklaf, Omar SR Livermore 5:27.4 15:59.2 20
22 Richards, Caleb SR Sonoma Academy 5:27.4 15:59.2 21
23 Carpenter, Aidan SR Piner 5:27.7 15:59.9 22
24 Lemus, Anthony SR Tokay 5:29.4 16:05.1 23
25 Somers, Eli SR San Ramon Valley 5:29.8 16:06.3 24
26 Johnson, Joey SR Sonoma Academy 5:30.0 16:06.9 25
27 Spalding, Volney SR San Ramon Valley 5:30.4 16:08.0 26
28 Perez, Aldo SR Tokay 5:30.5 16:08.3 27
29 Sparks, Mike SR Christian Brothers 5:30.7 16:08.8 28
30 Morgenfeld, Spencer SR Palo Alto 5:30.7 16:08.9 29
31 Planondon, Charlie SR El Dorado (Placerville) 5:31.0 16:09.7 30
32 Hastings, Alec SR Tokay 5:31.9 16:12.3 31
33 Brooks, Adam SR Bear Creek 5:32.2 16:13.3 32
34 Frisch, Connor SR Granite Bay 5:33.3 16:16.5 33
35 Serrano, Raphael SR Menlo School 5:33.6 16:17.2 34
36 Mann, Kheva SR Sonoma Academy 5:34.2 16:19.1 35
37 Ramirez, Anthony SR Watsonville 5:34.4 16:19.8 36
38 O'Driscoll, Corey SR Half Moon Bay 5:34.8 16:20.9 37
39 Beaudry, Ben SR Palo Alto 5:34.9 16:21.1 38
40 Hayes, Nathan SR Piner 5:35.9 16:24.2 39
41 Luna, Josiah SR Granite Bay 5:36.6 16:26.0 40
42 Beitia, Aidan SR Granite Bay 5:36.8 16:26.7 41
43 Carbonell, Jack SR San Ramon Valley 5:37.3 16:28.2 42
44 Anstrom, Brett SR Sacred Heart Prep 5:37.6 16:29.1 43
45 Readerman, Parker SR Bay School of San Francisco 5:37.7 16:29.5 44
46 Huang, Jeremy SR Crystal Springs Uplands 5:37.8 16:29.6  
47 Calderon, Eduardo SR Piner 5:38.1 16:30.5 45
48 Love, Peter SR Tokay 5:39.7 16:35.1 46
49 Severson, Levi SR San Ramon Valley 5:40.1 16:36.4 47
50 egbert, grayson SR El Dorado (Placerville) 5:40.3 16:37.0 48
51 Lane, Robert SR Menlo-Atherton 5:40.3 16:37.1 49
52 Luong, Marvin SR Lowell 5:40.6 16:37.9 50
53 Wiseman, Patrick SR Christian Brothers 5:40.7 16:38.3 51
54 Droubi, Khalil SR Half Moon Bay 5:40.9 16:38.8 52
55 Hayes, Jacob SR Piner 5:41.2 16:39.7 53
56 Nguyen, Harris SR Piner 5:41.6 16:40.7 54
57 Dykzeul, Josh SR San Ramon Valley 5:41.7 16:41.1 55
58 Lozano, Raymond SR Lincoln (Stockton) 5:42.8 16:44.3 56
59 Campbell, Colin SR Christian Brothers 5:43.0 16:45.0 57
60 Furrer, Lucas SR Junipero Serra 5:43.0 16:45.0 58
61 Wong, Adam SR Christian Brothers 5:43.4 16:46.1 59
62 Depuy, Rohan SR Menlo-Atherton 5:44.2 16:48.3 60
63 Aufderheide, Greg SR Livermore 5:45.7 16:52.9 61
64 Jones, Patrick SR Half Moon Bay 5:45.9 16:53.4 62
65 Cox, Justin SR Sonoma Valley 5:46.3 16:54.7 63
66 Luong, Brian SR Piner 5:46.4 16:54.8 64
67 Colbert, Max SR Menlo-Atherton 5:47.2 16:57.3 65
68 Verghese, Mrinal SR Crystal Springs Uplands 5:47.3 16:57.6  
69 Conrad, Kevin SR Menlo-Atherton 5:47.7 16:58.8 66
70 Buchanan, Andrew SR Milpitas 5:48.9 17:02.2 67
71 Yuponce, Will SR Christian Brothers 5:49.1 17:02.9 68
72 Hashimoto, Kaito SR Milpitas 5:50.6 17:07.0 69
73 Archbold, Ara SR Junipero Serra 5:50.8 17:07.7 70
74 Oda, Kai SR Palo Alto 5:51.4 17:09.4 71
75 Miller, Grant SR Ukiah 5:51.8 17:10.7 72
76 Macedonio, Leonardo SR Sonoma Valley 5:52.0 17:11.3 73
77 Maccione, Raven SR Granite Bay 5:53.2 17:14.8 74
78 mcgowan, robert SR El Dorado (Placerville) 5:53.8 17:16.6 75
79 Bambico, Rudy SR Bear Creek 5:53.9 17:16.8 76
80 Tan, Andrew SR Menlo-Atherton 5:53.9 17:16.8 77
81 Ramirez , Joey SR Franklin (Stockton) 5:54.1 17:17.4 78
82 Macdonald, Scott SR Menlo-Atherton 5:54.1 17:17.5 79
83 Wilson, Ryan SR Carlmont 5:54.4 17:18.3 80
84 McHale, Nick SR Christian Brothers 5:54.5 17:18.4 81
85 McCurley, Liam SR George Washington 5:54.5 17:18.6 82
86 Santos, Kylee SR Menlo School 5:54.6 17:19.0 83
87 Springer, Max SR Lowell 5:56.1 17:23.2 84
88 Drennan, Liam SR El Dorado (Placerville) 5:56.3 17:24.0 85
89 MacFarquhar, Graham SR Sacred Heart Prep 5:56.4 17:24.2 86
90 Tree, Mitch SR Livermore 5:56.5 17:24.4 87
91 Tait, Alex SR Hillsdale 5:56.6 17:24.6 88
92 Negi, Abhay SR Lowell 5:56.6 17:24.8 89
93 Ryder, Collin SR Granite Bay 5:58.4 17:30.1 90
94 Bautista, Oscar SR Watsonville 5:58.7 17:30.8 91
95 Tran, Lam SR Milpitas 5:59.3 17:32.6 92
96 Valenton, Miguel SR Livermore 5:59.5 17:33.3 93
97 Welch, Tom SR Menlo School 5:59.6 17:33.7 94
98 Fuchs, William SR Lowell 5:59.9 17:34.5 95
99 Smith, Hank SR Encinal (Alameda) 6:00.6 17:36.3 96
100 Espinoza, Martin SR Milpitas 6:01.7 17:39.8 97
101 Emanuel, Peter SR Hillsdale 6:02.2 17:41.2 98
102 Loftus, Brendan SR Sonoma Academy 6:02.3 17:41.3 99
103 Patel, Kunal SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:02.5 17:42.0 100
104 Cossette, Lucas SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:02.8 17:42.9 101
105 Catalano, Eli SR Sonoma Academy 6:02.8 17:42.9 102
106 Page, Anderson SR Sacred Heart Prep 6:02.9 17:43.1 103
107 Miller, Jordan SR San Ramon Valley 6:03.4 17:44.7 104
108 Villarreal, Roberto SR Westmoor 6:03.5 17:44.9 105
109 Smith, Terrance SR Bear Creek 6:03.6 17:45.1 106
110 Gordon, Nicholas SR Sacred Heart Prep 6:04.1 17:46.7 107
111 Morast, Caspian SR Sonoma Academy 6:04.2 17:47.1 108
112 Jackson, Eric SR Carlmont 6:05.4 17:50.4 109
113 Holbrook, Samuel SR Carlmont 6:05.6 17:51.0 110
114 Bahr, Jon SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:06.1 17:52.5 111
115 Sam, Matthew SR Lowell 6:06.3 17:53.3 112
116 Barcenas, Angel SR Sonoma Valley 6:06.7 17:54.2 113
117 Wei, Eric SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:07.8 17:57.7 114
118 Avat, Amaury SR Carlmont 6:07.9 17:57.8 115
119 Stevenson, Dane SR Ukiah 6:08.4 17:59.2 116
120 Dimick, Kyle SR Carlmont 6:09.1 18:01.3 117
121 Solomon, Cameron SR Ukiah 6:09.4 18:02.1 118
122 Zdasiuk, Ben SR Menlo School 6:09.7 18:03.0 119
123 Perea, Matt SR St. Lawrence Academy 6:09.8 18:03.4 120
124 Kenney, Matt SR Menlo-Atherton 6:10.9 18:06.6 121
125 Siao, Nathan SR Encinal (Alameda) 6:11.5 18:08.5 122
126 Hicks, Ben SR El Dorado (Placerville) 6:11.6 18:08.7 123
127 Dumag, Jason SR Milpitas 6:11.9 18:09.7 124
128 Matull, Jack SR George Washington 6:12.2 18:10.5 125
129 Schmeltzer, Michael SR Bay School of San Francisco 6:12.5 18:11.5 126
130 Madrigal , Carlo SR Franklin (Stockton) 6:13.7 18:14.8 127
131 Cabuang, Angelo SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:13.8 18:15.2 128
132 McPeek, Anton SR Carlmont 6:14.0 18:15.8 129
133 Cervantes, Diego SR Franklin (Stockton) 6:14.6 18:17.3 130
134 Daly, Jackson SR Encinal (Alameda) 6:15.2 18:19.1 131
135 Cruz, Jeromy SR Westmoor 6:15.3 18:19.5 132
136 Singhal, Nikhil SR Menlo School 6:15.7 18:20.7 133
137 Kelley-Cahill, Ryan SR Encinal (Alameda) 6:15.9 18:21.2 134
138 Kawakami, Matthew SR Hillsdale 6:16.2 18:22.2 135
139 Backus, Aidan SR Bear Creek 6:17.6 18:26.4 136
140 Kuuskvere, Harrison SR El Dorado (Placerville) 6:17.7 18:26.5 137
141 Sanchez, Alberto SR Milpitas 6:17.8 18:27.0 138
142 Martinez, Fernando SR Bear Creek 6:18.6 18:29.2 139
143 Ho, Justin SR Bear Creek 6:19.1 18:30.6 140
144 Caradini , Nico SR Bay School of San Francisco 6:20.9 18:36.0 141
145 Roediger, Malcolm SR Bay School of San Francisco 6:21.3 18:37.0 142
146 Chu, Brandon SR Crystal Springs Uplands 6:21.3 18:37.1  
147 Gravier, Cade SR Ukiah 6:21.5 18:37.8 143
148 Jester, Cory SR Hillsdale 6:24.9 18:47.7 144
149 Lee, Vic SR Hillsdale 6:25.0 18:48.0 145
150 Phillips, Larry SR Livermore 6:25.3 18:48.7 146
151 Morales, Eric SR Half Moon Bay 6:25.4 18:49.0 147
152 Shatrat, Omar SR Westmoor 6:25.6 18:49.6 148
153 Ma, Audric SR Westmoor 6:25.6 18:49.7 149
154 Pantoja, Aldo SR Westmoor 6:25.8 18:50.2 150
155 Duchynski, Kyle SR Sonoma Academy 6:25.8 18:50.3 151
156 Ancira, Deric SR Watsonville 6:25.9 18:50.5 152
157 Richie, Michael SR Encinal (Alameda) 6:26.4 18:52.2 153
158 Lacer, Daniel SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:27.4 18:54.9 154
159 Soe, Alex SR Westmoor 6:27.9 18:56.4 155
160 Shutt, Kenyon SR Encinal (Alameda) 6:27.9 18:56.5 156
161 Francovich, Douglas SR Tokay 6:29.1 18:59.9 157
162 Chung, Henry SR Carlmont 6:29.2 19:00.4 158
163 Withers, Justin SR Franklin (Stockton) 6:29.9 19:02.3 159
164 Lee, Jeromy SR George Washington 6:30.8 19:05.1 160
165 Vande Voorde, Michael SR Hillsdale 6:32.7 19:10.7 161
166 Martin, Campbell SR Sonoma Valley 6:33.8 19:13.8 162
167 Barmore, Brandon SR Sonoma Valley 6:34.0 19:14.3 163
168 Dasu, Sunjay SR St. Lawrence Academy 6:34.6 19:15.9 164
169 Klein, Sammy SR Bay School of San Francisco 6:36.7 19:22.3 165
170 Vasquez, Anthony SR Franklin (Stockton) 6:38.2 19:26.7 166
171 Johnson, Dane SR Bay School of San Francisco 6:38.7 19:28.0 167
172 Cervantes, Jacob SR Watsonville 6:40.0 19:32.0 168
173 Tran, Tony SR George Washington 6:41.5 19:36.3 169
174 Green, Etienne SR Watsonville 6:42.1 19:37.9 170
175 Munoz, Antonio SR Franklin (Stockton) 6:48.2 19:56.0 171
176 Hui, Nathan SR Encinal (Alameda) 6:50.8 20:03.6 172
177 Sandoval, Julio SR Franklin (Stockton) 6:50.9 20:03.9 173
178 Brink, Ryan SR Hillsdale 6:51.9 20:06.8 174
179 Jimenez, Juan SR Ukiah 6:55.9 20:18.4 175
180 Lin, Peter SR Westmoor 6:56.7 20:20.9 176
181 Ruiz, Issac SR Watsonville 6:58.1 20:24.9 177
182 Sochin, Jason SR Livermore 7:06.5 20:49.7 178
183 Collazo-Munoz, Cuauhtemoc SR Watsonville 7:07.8 20:53.3 179
184 Mohanraj, Ajith SR St. Lawrence Academy 7:12.4 21:06.9 180
185 Cruz, Pablo SR Sonoma Valley 7:14.0 21:11.4 181
186 Scoursur, Darren SR St. Lawrence Academy 7:19.8 21:28.5 182
187 Rios, Sonny Ray SR San Lorenzo 7:20.9 21:31.9 183
188 Tran, Royce SR George Washington 7:27.4 21:50.9 184
189 Guzman, Jake SR St. Lawrence Academy 7:33.0 22:07.1 185
190 Herrera, Luis SR San Lorenzo 7:52.2 23:03.4 186
191 Grady, Blake SR St. Lawrence Academy 7:56.2 23:15.1 187
192 Corteras, Antonio SR San Lorenzo 7:56.2 23:15.2 188
193 Zeman, Mason SR St. Lawrence Academy 8:08.1 23:50.0 189
194 McAdams, Brandon SR San Lorenzo 8:28.6 24:50.1 190
195 Vargus, Alfredo SR San Lorenzo 8:39.1 25:20.8 191
196 Chan, Dennis SR George Washington 8:40.6 25:25.4 192
197 Tran, Leon SR San Lorenzo 9:45.5 28:35.5 193
Var Girls 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:43 19:08 63 2 3 5 17 36 49 65
2 1:38:54 19:46 81 11 13 16 18 23 47 64
3 1:39:57 19:59 109 10 19 20 26 34 41 45
4 1:40:11 20:02 128 8 9 15 37 59 77  
5 1:41:34 20:18 142 14 24 32 33 39 44 61
6 1:43:25 20:41 193 21 31 38 51 52 102  
7 1:42:14 20:26 196 4 27 50 55 60 81 94
8 1:42:37 20:31 213 1 12 40 78 82 86  
9 1:44:21 20:52 241 6 42 43 70 80    
10 1:45:55 21:11 263 25 30 56 62 90 91 107
11 1:47:30 21:30 310 28 58 69 72 83 89 95
12 1:46:51 21:22 312 7 48 54 100 103 105 108
13 1:48:12 21:38 332 29 67 73 76 87 92 106
14 1:53:17 22:39 339 22 46 71 85 115 116  
15 1:49:05 21:49 356 35 53 79 88 101    
16 1:49:38 21:55 375 57 63 75 84 96 99 104
17 1:51:31 22:18 430 68 74 93 97 98 109 114
18 2:04:58 24:59 512 66 110 111 112 113    
Var Girls 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rosales, Cynthia SR Piner 6:11.9 18:09.5 1
2 Tavella, Kate SR San Ramon Valley 6:12.5 18:11.2 2
3 Tavella, Emma SR San Ramon Valley 6:15.8 18:21.1 3
4 Walton, Sophie SR Sequoia 6:16.4 18:22.8 4
5 Neach, Molly SR San Ramon Valley 6:23.3 18:43.0 5
6 Paredes, Yanet SR James Logan 6:26.3 18:51.8 6
7 Myjer, Serena SR Mountain View 6:27.3 18:54.8 7
8 Novitsky, Natalie SR Sacred Heart Prep 6:27.6 18:55.7  
9 Jensen, Quinn SR Sonoma Valley 6:33.1 19:11.6 8
10 Libbey, Maddy SR Sonoma Valley 6:33.4 19:12.7 9
11 Chelberg, Jamie SR El Dorado (Placerville) 6:34.5 19:15.7 10
12 DePuy, Cat SR Menlo-Atherton 6:37.1 19:23.4 11
13 Chagnon, Kassia SR Piner 6:41.5 19:36.4 12
14 Baier, Madeleine SR Menlo-Atherton 6:43.6 19:42.5 13
15 Doubson, Julia SR Palo Alto 6:43.7 19:42.7 14
16 Stanfield, Amy SR Sonoma Valley 6:46.3 19:50.2 15
17 Beebe, Katie SR Menlo-Atherton 6:46.6 19:51.2 16
18 Olla, Amanda San Ramon Valley 6:46.7 19:51.5 17
19 Crowe, Annalisa SR Menlo-Atherton 6:46.8 19:51.9 18
20 Garcia, Yesi SR El Dorado (Placerville) 6:47.5 19:53.8 19
21 Thompson, Mariah SR El Dorado (Placerville) 6:47.9 19:54.9 20
22 Langley, Kinsey SR Hughson Union 6:50.6 20:03.1 21
23 Hoekendijk, Olivia SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:51.0 20:04.3 22
24 Shane, Olivia SR Menlo-Atherton 6:51.6 20:05.9 23
25 Raney, Emma SR Palo Alto 6:52.5 20:08.5 24
26 Ramirez, Maria SR Tokay 6:52.5 20:08.6  
27 Layton, Cosi SR Castilleja 6:55.2 20:16.3 25
28 Destefano, Danie SR El Dorado (Placerville) 6:55.4 20:17.1 26
29 Gillet, Eva SR Sequoia 6:56.1 20:19.0 27
30 Faust, Mackenzie SR Half Moon Bay 6:56.6 20:20.7  
31 Chiem, Apryl SR Evergreen Valley 6:56.9 20:21.6 28
32 Espinoza, Carla SR Milpitas 6:57.9 20:24.4 29
33 Traum, Claire SR Castilleja 6:58.9 20:27.3 30
34 Mitchell, Abigayle SR Hughson Union 7:00.0 20:30.4 31
35 Rebitzer, Maya SR Palo Alto 7:00.3 20:31.4 32
36 Hopple, Emily SR Palo Alto 7:00.7 20:32.5 33
37 Yu, Vanessa SR George Washington 7:01.1 20:33.8  
38 Costancio, Lindsay SR El Dorado (Placerville) 7:01.8 20:35.7 34
39 Mar, Jodi SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:01.9 20:36.0 35
40 Cooke, Bridget SR San Ramon Valley 7:02.3 20:37.3 36
41 Cashel, Maddie SR Sonoma Valley 7:02.4 20:37.5 37
42 Campos, Esmeralda SR Hughson Union 7:03.0 20:39.2 38
43 Chandler, Andrea SR Palo Alto 7:03.0 20:39.2 39
44 Mell, Lillian SR Half Moon Bay 7:03.1 20:39.7  
45 Aguilar, Alani SR Piner 7:03.5 20:40.8 40
46 Swain, Q Q SR El Dorado (Placerville) 7:03.9 20:42.1 41
47 Harger, Shannon SR Half Moon Bay 7:04.9 20:44.9  
48 Manalac, Karen SR James Logan 7:05.7 20:47.3 42
49 Phan, Karina SR James Logan 7:06.0 20:48.0 43
50 Wang, Sarah SR Palo Alto 7:06.4 20:49.3 44
51 Cope, Kasey SR El Dorado (Placerville) 7:07.8 20:53.5 45
52 Newbold, Katie SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:08.4 20:55.0 46
53 Lindquist, Abby SR Menlo-Atherton 7:08.6 20:55.8 47
54 Kohlbrenner, Amy SR Sir Francis Drake 7:09.5 20:58.2  
55 Flinchum, India SR Mountain View 7:09.7 20:59.1 48
56 Mendez, Jessica SR San Ramon Valley 7:10.2 21:00.4 49
57 Coan, Shannon SR Sequoia 7:10.3 21:00.7 50
58 Heroz, Heavyn SR Hughson Union 7:12.3 21:06.6 51
59 Gray, Taylor SR Hughson Union 7:12.4 21:06.9 52
60 Scott, Carolyn SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:13.1 21:09.0 53
61 Brown, Alexandra SR Mountain View 7:13.6 21:10.5 54
62 Santhanam, Meera SR Nueva School 7:14.0 21:11.4  
63 O'Hara, Emma SR Sequoia 7:14.3 21:12.4 55
64 Traum, Lauren SR Castilleja 7:15.9 21:17.0 56
65 Rosal, Alyson SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:16.4 21:18.5 57
66 Wen, Lai Guen SR George Washington 7:16.4 21:18.6  
67 Kadakia, Priya SR Evergreen Valley 7:16.6 21:19.2 58
68 Cashel, Malia SR Sonoma Valley 7:16.6 21:19.3 59
69 Sharratt, Chloe SR Sequoia 7:16.7 21:19.4 60
70 Akkarju, Maya SR Palo Alto 7:16.9 21:20.2 61
71 Wang, Angie SR Castilleja 7:17.7 21:22.4 62
72 Johnson, Emily SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:18.9 21:25.8 63
73 Gorey, Cricket SR Menlo-Atherton 7:19.2 21:26.9 64
74 Trujillo, Jullisa SR Tokay 7:19.6 21:27.8  
75 Cady, Erin SR San Ramon Valley 7:19.8 21:28.6 65
76 Tanaka, Lisa SR Westmoor 7:20.1 21:29.5 66
77 Knapp, Tori SR Nueva School 7:20.9 21:31.8  
78 Vasquez-Torres, Viviana SR Milpitas 7:21.0 21:35.1 67
79 Stewart, Hannah SR Ukiah 7:23.0 21:38.0 68
80 Nuno, Bryanna SR Evergreen Valley 7:25.6 21:45.6 69
81 Kwong, Alyssa SR James Logan 7:26.3 21:47.5 70
82 Long, Hailey SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:26.8 21:49.0 71
83 Flores, Melisa SR Tokay 7:27.0 21:49.5  
84 Gentile, Isabella SR Evergreen Valley 7:27.4 21:50.7 72
85 Difuntorum, Eloisa SR Milpitas 7:28.0 21:52.5 73
86 Stanton-Fischer, Gabby SR Mercy (Burlingame) 7:28.4 21:53.8  
87 Passalacqua, Gianni SR Ukiah 7:28.7 21:54.6 74
88 Philips, Julie SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:29.3 21:56.3 75
89 Weins, Anna SR Milpitas 7:30.4 21:59.7 76
90 Neeley, Eliza SR Sonoma Valley 7:30.5 21:59.9 77
91 Garcia, Aylin SR Piner 7:30.7 22:00.4 78
92 Sidi, Danielle SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:32.8 22:06.7 79
93 Zarate, Alma SR James Logan 7:33.0 22:07.1 80
94 Bugos, Brighid SR Sequoia 7:33.7 22:09.4 81
95 Munoz, Zuley SR Piner 7:34.3 22:11.1 82
96 Hellebrandt, Natasha SR Evergreen Valley 7:35.1 22:13.2 83
97 Juan, Jaelee SR Tokay 7:36.2 22:16.7  
98 Wanket, Alexis SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:36.8 22:18.3 84
99 Cahuas, Ana SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:37.0 22:19.1 85
100 Pena, Lissette SR Piner 7:37.7 22:21.0 86
101 Ho, Yu-Pei SR Milpitas 7:37.8 22:21.2 87
102 Lee, Jenelle SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:38.0 22:21.8 88
103 Troung, Amy SR Evergreen Valley 7:39.3 22:25.8 89
104 Berry, Riya Berry SR Castilleja 7:41.8 22:32.9 90
105 Stout, Alex SR Castilleja 7:42.1 22:33.8 91
106 Oto, Jessica SR George Washington 7:42.8 22:36.0  
107 Abarca, Vanessa SR Milpitas 7:43.5 22:38.0 92
108 Telfer, Ruby SR Ukiah 7:43.6 22:38.3 93
109 Bugos, Beatrice SR Sequoia 7:43.7 22:38.6 94
110 Cervantes, Elena SR Evergreen Valley 7:44.0 22:39.5 95
111 Terriquez, Valeria SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:44.1 22:39.7 96
112 Clark, Morgan SR Ukiah 7:44.3 22:40.2 97
113 Brown, Naoimi SR Ukiah 7:44.6 22:41.2 98
114 Newport, Brianna SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:46.8 22:47.5 99
115 Doeden, Kenna SR Mountain View 7:47.9 22:51.0 100
116 Li, Joanne SR George Washington 7:48.3 22:52.1  
117 Bridon, Sophia SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:48.5 22:52.7 101
118 Fernandes, Priscilla SR Hughson Union 7:49.3 22:54.9 102
119 Vera, Madeline SR Mountain View 7:50.0 22:56.9 103
120 Spoelstra, Ileanna SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:51.7 23:01.9 104
121 Howland, Campbelle SR Mountain View 8:00.6 23:28.0 105
122 Howell, Jean SR Sacred Heart Prep 8:03.0 23:38.2  
123 Avila Barreras, Danna SR South San Francisco 8:05.7 23:42.9  
124 Huynh, Helen SR Milpitas 8:06.2 23:44.4 106
125 Howard, Ellen SR Castilleja 8:13.0 24:04.4 107
126 Sturges, Ryan SR Mountain View 8:21.0 24:27.8 108
127 Jimenez, Sara SR Ukiah 8:26.3 24:43.4 109
128 Francisco, Mariela SR Westmoor 8:31.3 24:58.1 110
129 Yip, Nancy SR South San Francisco 8:33.1 25:03.4  
130 Sumang, Shevanne SR Westmoor 8:53.9 26:04.1 111
131 Leung, Grace SR Westmoor 8:56.7 26:12.5 112
132 Ho, Rena SR Westmoor 8:57.4 26:14.6 113
133 Gutierez, Xochtl SR Ukiah 9:26.0 27:38.4 114
134 Monachino, Gia SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 9:36.8 28:10.0 115
135 Louie-Grover, Ana Paula SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 10:18.2 30:11.2 116
Var Boys 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:22 15:52 83 1 14 21 22 25 28 41
2 1:21:08 16:13 132 4 15 30 31 52 75 123
2 1:20:34 16:06 132 3 5 26 40 58    
4 1:21:45 16:21 164 9 18 23 54 60 70  
5 1:22:32 16:30 178 24 32 33 43 46 83 103
6 1:22:13 16:26 189 2 12 37 38 100 106 138
7 1:22:36 16:31 192 13 20 42 56 61 72 74
8 1:23:47 16:45 248 10 48 57 65 68 97 121
9 1:23:57 16:47 251 8 17 36 86 104    
10 1:24:43 16:56 289 11 50 64 79 85 92 125
11 1:25:09 17:01 309 7 49 66 78 109 120 130
12 1:25:49 17:09 317 27 34 53 69 134    
13 1:26:01 17:12 337 44 45 51 96 101 102 129
14 1:26:48 17:21 364 29 47 84 93 111 116 124
15 1:27:00 17:24 382 63 73 77 82 87 91 133
16 1:26:58 17:23 384 39 76 80 81 108 115  
17 1:27:13 17:26 391 19 55 94 110 113 131 139
18 1:27:36 17:31 398 35 71 88 99 105 119  
19 John F. Kennedy (Fremont) 1:28:49 17:45 420 6 62 90 122 140    
20 1:28:52 17:46 447 16 89 107 117 118 136 142
21 1:30:09 18:01 507 59 95 98 127 128 135 137
22 1:38:04 19:36 651 112 114 132 146 147 155  
23 1:42:32 20:30 657 67 143 145 149 153    
24 1:44:57 20:59 720 126 141 148 151 154 157  
25 Vanguard CPA 2:05:01 25:00 760 144 150 152 156 158 159  
Var Boys 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Robey, Tom Las Lomas 5:08.5 15:03.7 1
2 Hutchinson, Ian Newark Memorial 5:12.8 15:16.4 2
3 Leary, Jeremy Sir Francis Drake 5:13.1 15:17.3 3
4 Taggart, Logan Oakmont 5:17.6 15:30.4 4
5 Miceli, Wyatt Sir Francis Drake 5:18.3 15:32.6 5
6 Frisbie, David John F. Kennedy (Fremont) 5:18.6 15:33.5 6
7 Horwitz, Eli Stuart Hall 5:21.0 15:40.5 7
8 Kosewic, Brian A. Riordan 5:21.2 15:41.1 8
9 Monsalud, Ariel James Logan 5:21.3 15:41.2 9
10 Godderis, Andreas Los Altos 5:23.7 15:48.2 10
11 Yep, Tyler Evergreen Valley 5:23.7 15:48.4 11
12 Kirby, Jordan Newark Memorial 5:24.2 15:49.8 12
13 Anderson, Chris San Lorenzo Valley 5:24.5 15:50.6 13
14 Lange, Jake Nueva School 5:24.6 15:51.0  
15 Jervis, Danny Las Lomas 5:25.9 15:54.8 14
16 Moore, Tanner Oakmont 5:26.3 15:55.8 15
17 Mollenkamp, Taka Mills 5:27.4 15:59.1 16
18 Cranfield, Ian A. Riordan 5:27.8 16:00.5 17
19 Quero, Chester James Logan 5:28.6 16:02.6 18
20 Garcia, Gabriel El Camino-SSF 5:28.9 16:03.4 19
21 Mellea, Matthew Nueva School 5:29.3 16:04.7  
22 Gallagher, Ian San Lorenzo Valley 5:29.5 16:05.5 20
23 Wilkerson, Parker Las Lomas 5:30.0 16:06.8 21
24 Lieberman, Reese Las Lomas 5:30.3 16:07.6 22
25 Pablo, Arman James Logan 5:30.4 16:07.9 23
26 Stein, Matt Villa Park 5:30.7 16:08.9 24
27 Norris, Preston Las Lomas 5:31.0 16:09.6 25
28 Sileo, Will Sir Francis Drake 5:32.0 16:12.7 26
29 Yuen, Cameron Alameda 5:33.0 16:15.6 27
30 Chung, tristan Las Lomas 5:35.5 16:22.8 28
31 Yanez, Daniel Hughson Union 5:36.0 16:24.3 29
32 Siino, Nick Oakmont 5:36.7 16:26.4 30
33 Tinoco, Mauricio Oakmont 5:37.4 16:28.5 31
34 Ochoa, Arturo Villa Park 5:37.7 16:29.3 32
35 Amarasinghe, Dinuk Villa Park 5:38.5 16:31.7 33
36 Aguilar, Julian Alameda 5:38.8 16:32.5 34
37 McAuliffie, Ryan Aragon 5:38.9 16:32.9 35
38 Meimban, Tycho A. Riordan 5:39.0 16:33.2 36
39 Pena, Enrique Newark Memorial 5:39.4 16:34.4 37
40 Vigil, Lucas Newark Memorial 5:39.6 16:34.8 38
41 Hoffelt, Henry SHC Prep 5:40.2 16:36.7 39
42 Bruckner, Sam Sir Francis Drake 5:40.3 16:36.9 40
43 Lieberman, Kelsey Las Lomas 5:40.6 16:37.7 41
44 Campbell, Anthony San Lorenzo Valley 5:41.0 16:39.0 42
45 Ochoa, Ricardo Villa Park 5:41.4 16:40.2 43
46 Moore, Zachary Mountain View 5:41.6 16:40.8 44
47 Lund, Ryan Mountain View 5:41.8 16:41.3 45
48 Ambrose, Seth Villa Park 5:42.2 16:42.5 46
49 Boice, Carson Hughson Union 5:42.2 16:42.7 47
50 Young, Andrew Los Altos 5:42.4 16:43.1 48
51 Moreno, Julian Stuart Hall 5:42.6 16:43.6 49
52 Krishnan, Siddhartha Evergreen Valley 5:42.6 16:43.6 50
53 Frees, Daniel Mountain View 5:43.5 16:46.2 51
54 Simpson, Joshua Oakmont 5:43.8 16:47.2 52
55 John, Liam Alameda 5:44.0 16:47.7 53
56 Kumar, Rahul James Logan 5:44.9 16:50.5 54
57 Lang, James El Camino-SSF 5:45.2 16:51.3 55
58 Clark, Kevin San Lorenzo Valley 5:46.4 16:54.8 56
59 MacKenzie, Owen Los Altos 5:46.4 16:54.9 57
60 Reilly, Sam Sir Francis Drake 5:46.6 16:55.5 58
61 Gilman, Wyatt Sequoia 5:47.9 16:59.3 59
62 Limsumalee, Ben James Logan 5:49.3 17:03.3 60
63 Yeomans, Craig San Lorenzo Valley 5:50.6 17:07.1 61
64 Mirwais, Mohammad John F. Kennedy (Fremont) 5:50.7 17:07.3 62
65 Marfil, Nate Will C. Wood 5:50.9 17:07.9 63
66 Loya, Francisco Antioch 5:50.9 17:08.0  
67 Le, Don Evergreen Valley 5:51.2 17:09.0 64
68 Niemiec, Viktor Los Altos 5:51.4 17:09.4 65
69 Dilworth, Patrick Stuart Hall 5:52.0 17:11.3 66
70 Anderson, Andrew Fred C. Beyer 5:52.1 17:11.6 67
71 Glass, Geoffrey Los Altos 5:52.3 17:12.1 68
72 Kennedy, Tyler Alameda 5:53.9 17:16.7 69
73 Balao, Garrett James Logan 5:53.9 17:16.7 70
74 Cruanes, Gael Aragon 5:53.9 17:16.7 71
75 Corona, Alejandro San Lorenzo Valley 5:54.0 17:17.1 72
76 Jewell, Aiden Will C. Wood 5:54.2 17:17.8 73
77 Rembao, Jared San Lorenzo Valley 5:54.3 17:17.9 74
78 Carino, Tyler Oakmont 5:54.6 17:19.0 75
79 Claudio, Edelbert SHC Prep 5:54.9 17:19.7 76
80 Podkin, Alek Will C. Wood 5:56.0 17:23.0 77
81 Hayne, Elliot Stuart Hall 5:56.4 17:24.0 78
82 Angel, Akawi Evergreen Valley 5:56.4 17:24.3 79
83 Kozuch, Joseph SHC Prep 5:57.2 17:26.5 80
84 Lara, Nathaniel SHC Prep 5:57.4 17:26.9 81
85 Nute, Dylan Will C. Wood 5:59.0 17:31.8 82
86 Hutton, Jared Villa Park 6:00.0 17:34.6 83
87 Jackson, Jaymie Hughson Union 6:00.6 17:36.3 84
88 Acosta, Matthew Evergreen Valley 6:01.4 17:38.9 85
89 Kilgariff, Michael A. Riordan 6:01.7 17:39.6 86
90 Branson, Dru Will C. Wood 6:01.8 17:40.1 87
91 Song, Jeffery Aragon 6:03.4 17:44.6 88
92 Tong, Jason Mills 6:03.6 17:45.2 89
93 Rojas, Gustavo John F. Kennedy (Fremont) 6:04.5 17:48.0 90
94 Chamberlain, Logan Will C. Wood 6:05.7 17:51.4 91
95 Lam, Kalvin Evergreen Valley 6:06.1 17:52.5 92
96 Hartman, Garret Hughson Union 6:06.2 17:52.8 93
97 unknown2, unknown El Camino-SSF 6:06.4 17:53.3 94
98 Huisman, Erik Sequoia 6:06.6 17:54.0 95
99 Vercellino, Conner Nueva School 6:06.9 17:55.1  
100 Bowers, Scott Mountain View 6:07.0 17:55.3 96
101 Godderis, Nathan Los Altos 6:07.2 17:55.8 97
102 Charekian, Christopher Sequoia 6:07.2 17:55.9 98
103 Quan, Elliot Aragon 6:07.6 17:57.1 99
104 Lee, Tim Newark Memorial 6:07.9 17:57.9 100
105 Mark, Nicholas Mountain View 6:08.0 17:58.1 101
106 Reed, Gabriel Mountain View 6:08.4 17:59.2 102
107 Martinez, Arturo Villa Park 6:09.4 18:02.1 103
108 Oliva, Kevin A. Riordan 6:09.8 18:03.6 104
109 Chow, Scott Aragon 6:10.3 18:04.9 105
110 Vega, Adrian Newark Memorial 6:11.2 18:07.4 106
111 Lavasani, Shayan Mills 6:11.5 18:08.5 107
112 Larzul, Jakez SHC Prep 6:11.7 18:09.0 108
113 Doyle, Harry Stuart Hall 6:12.1 18:10.1 109
114 Blensdorf, Vincent El Camino-SSF 6:12.3 18:10.6 110
115 Esquivel, Josue Hughson Union 6:12.8 18:12.2 111
116 Ventura, Charles South San Francisco 6:13.4 18:13.9 112
117 Embry, Matthew El Camino-SSF 6:13.8 18:15.0 113
118 O'Neill, Connor Harker School 6:15.0 18:18.6  
119 Jimenez, Steve South San Francisco 6:16.8 18:24.0 114
120 Villanueva, Nicolas SHC Prep 6:17.5 18:25.9 115
121 Borges, Mark Hughson Union 6:18.3 18:28.3 116
122 Medrano, Matt Mills 6:18.7 18:29.5 117
123 Tan, Patrick Mills 6:18.9 18:30.0 118
124 Ho, Daniel Aragon 6:19.2 18:30.9 119
125 Rutherford, Jack Stuart Hall 6:19.6 18:32.0 120
126 Folkman, Jacob Los Altos 6:19.8 18:32.7 121
127 Ahmed, Adam John F. Kennedy (Fremont) 6:20.3 18:34.1 122
128 Ivie, Dale Oakmont 6:20.6 18:34.9 123
129 Morss, Ben Woodside Priory 6:20.6 18:35.2  
130 Santiesteban, Dalton Hughson Union 6:21.3 18:37.1 124
131 Puntanilla, Keahi Evergreen Valley 6:21.3 18:37.2 125
132 Gonzales, Gabriel Cesar Chavez (Stockton) 6:22.0 18:39.2 126
133 Rodriguez, Eli Sequoia 6:22.2 18:39.7 127
134 Reed, Ryan Sequoia 6:22.6 18:41.0 128
135 Gutow, Josh Woodside Priory 6:23.5 18:43.6  
136 Jankovic, Mark Mountain View 6:24.2 18:45.6 129
137 Vanderlaan, Robbie Stuart Hall 6:24.4 18:46.2 130
138 Contreras, Ronald El Camino-SSF 6:24.9 18:47.7 131
139 Camilo, Christopher South San Francisco 6:26.1 18:51.3 132
140 Vadlamudi, Avinash Will C. Wood 6:27.6 18:55.4 133
141 Yip, Kevin Alameda 6:28.1 18:57.1 134
142 Merlos, Angel Sequoia 6:28.7 18:58.8 135
143 Sepetov, Lev Harker School 6:29.9 19:02.3  
144 Meike, Erik Nueva School 6:29.9 19:02.3  
145 Xu, Kevin Mills 6:30.8 19:04.8 136
146 Collibee, Isaac Sequoia 6:32.1 19:08.8 137
147 Ramos, Irvin Evergreen Valley 6:33.5 19:12.9  
148 Lopez, Devin Newark Memorial 6:34.8 19:16.6 138
149 Salamanca, Justin Antioch 6:35.2 19:17.9  
150 Youstra, Jack Woodside Priory 6:38.1 19:26.4  
151 Ang, Kai-Siang Harker School 6:38.3 19:26.8  
152 Dizon, Jurel El Camino-SSF 6:38.7 19:28.1 139
153 Fong, Brendan Philip & Sala Burton 6:44.6 19:45.3  
154 Eaker, Allyn John F. Kennedy (Fremont) 6:45.1 19:46.7 140
155 Rosas, Christian Cesar Chavez (Stockton) 6:45.9 19:49.2 141
156 Liang, Kyle Mills 6:47.1 19:52.8 142
157 Rule, Andrew Harker School 6:47.2 19:53.1  
158 Perez, John Fred C. Beyer 6:52.7 20:09.2 143
159 Renfrow, Noah Vanguard CPA 7:02.8 20:38.6 144
160 Sellers, Ryan Fred C. Beyer 7:04.7 20:44.3 145
161 Bentley, Will Woodside Priory 7:04.9 20:44.8  
162 Eugenio, Angelo Philip & Sala Burton 7:05.7 20:47.1  
163 Meza, Austin South San Francisco 7:09.8 20:59.2 146
164 Hightower, Kabila SR Philip & Sala Burton 7:10.1 21:00.2  
165 Yama, Owen Mountain View 7:12.3 21:06.6  
166 Lin, Raymond South San Francisco 7:22.4 21:36.2 147
167 Castelan, Adrian Cesar Chavez (Stockton) 7:23.6 21:39.7 148
168 Romero, Tommy Fred C. Beyer 7:29.6 21:57.1 149
169 Mowdy, Izaiah Vanguard CPA 7:31.6 22:03.0 150
170 Childers, Charles Cesar Chavez (Stockton) 7:32.5 22:05.7 151
171 Loyola, Andrey Vanguard CPA 7:34.7 22:12.1 152
172 Boudreaux, Joel Fred C. Beyer 7:41.1 22:30.8 153
173 Cortez, Istiel Cesar Chavez (Stockton) 7:45.5 22:43.9 154
174 Xaysana, A.J Antioch 8:03.4 23:36.3  
175 Lopez, Andrew South San Francisco 8:52.6 26:00.5 155
176 Bills, Josh Vanguard CPA 9:28.1 27:44.5 156
177 Scott, Jeremy Cesar Chavez (Stockton) 10:14.4 30:00.0 157
178 McCoy, Cameron Vanguard CPA 11:03.5 32:23.8 158
179 Borba, Augustine Vanguard CPA 11:27.2 33:33.4 159
Soph Boys 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:06 12:49 36 4 5 6 7 14 21 34
2 1:06:58 13:23 85 3 9 12 29 32 44 73
3 1:08:54 13:46 122 17 23 24 28 30 31 72
4 1:09:56 13:59 162 8 26 38 41 49 50 87
5 1:10:10 14:02 163 10 22 27 39 65 84 86
5 1:09:30 13:54 163 1 18 19 57 68 69 75
7 1:10:26 14:05 175 13 20 40 42 60 90 94
8 1:10:30 14:06 196 2 35 37 59 63 66 77
9 1:11:18 14:15 201 11 36 45 54 55 56 61
10 1:11:44 14:20 216 16 33 47 53 67 71 80
11 1:13:56 14:47 279 15 48 58 76 82    
12 1:15:09 15:01 307 46 52 62 64 83 85 89
13 1:15:11 15:02 326 25 70 74 78 79 91 93
14 1:18:36 15:43 355 43 51 81 88 92 95  
Soph Boys 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Alexander, Justin SR Bear Creek 5:47.7 12:20.5 1
2 Medearis, Nicholas SR Crystal Springs Uplands 5:52.7 12:31.2  
3 Bringas, Sage SR James Logan 5:53.6 12:33.1 2
4 Parker, Alexander SR Lowell 5:53.8 12:33.5 3
5 Rowe, Devin SR Alameda 5:56.1 12:38.4 4
6 Nash, Jack SR Woodside Priory School 5:56.3 12:38.9  
7 Yep, Mathew SR Alameda 5:57.5 12:41.5 5
8 Murphy, Cedric SR Alameda 5:58.1 12:42.7 6
9 Hazen, Langston SR Alameda 5:58.2 12:42.9 7
10 Stanley, Calvin SR Sir Francis Drake 6:02.5 12:52.0  
11 Bonnifield, Ryan SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:08.5 13:04.8 8
12 Rodriguiez, Emil SR Lowell 6:11.8 13:12.0 9
13 Davidson, Aaron SR Sir Francis Drake 6:12.1 13:12.4  
14 Acosta, Michael SR Evergreen Valley 6:13.5 13:15.5 10
15 An, Benjamin SR Aragon 6:13.6 13:15.6 11
16 Klaiman, Liam SR Lowell 6:14.5 13:17.7 12
17 Lambruschini, Leon SR Newark Memorial 6:15.6 13:20.0 13
18 West, Ethan SR Alameda 6:16.2 13:21.2 14
19 Van Liew, Jake SR Las Lomas 6:17.8 13:24.6 15
20 blumenthal, tim SR El Dorado (Placerville) 6:18.2 13:25.4 16
21 Sierra, Carlos SR Westmoor 6:18.5 13:26.0 17
22 Bryant, Carter SR Bear Creek 6:22.5 13:34.7 18
23 Catapang, Lewis SR Bear Creek 6:24.4 13:38.6 19
24 Aquino, Bryson SR Newark Memorial 6:24.5 13:38.9 20
25 Purushotham, Partha SR Crystal Springs Uplands 6:25.5 13:41.0  
26 Lim, Rene SR Alameda 6:26.1 13:42.3 21
27 Ton, Nathan SR Evergreen Valley 6:27.9 13:46.1 22
28 Villa, Keanu SR Westmoor 6:28.3 13:47.0 23
29 Bautista, Derek SR Westmoor 6:28.8 13:48.0 24
30 Connor, Peter SR Harker School 6:30.1 13:50.9 25
31 Hansen, Zach SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:31.6 13:54.0 26
32 Nguyen, Kurtis SR Evergreen Valley 6:32.0 13:54.9 27
33 DeLeon, Anjru SR Westmoor 6:32.6 13:56.2 28
34 Tom, Ryan SR Lowell 6:32.7 13:56.5 29
35 Fontanilla, Elian SR Westmoor 6:33.0 13:57.1 30
36 Ng, Calvin SR Westmoor 6:33.3 13:57.7 31
37 Smith-Russack, Zachary SR Lowell 6:33.8 13:58.6 32
38 Aragon, Jacob SR El Dorado (Placerville) 6:34.1 13:59.4 33
39 Chan, Colin SR Alameda 6:34.5 14:00.3 34
40 Helems, Richard SR James Logan 6:34.5 14:00.3 35
41 Miller, Gage SR San Lorenzo Valley 6:36.0 14:03.5  
42 Gold, Zach SR Aragon 6:36.9 14:05.3 36
43 Picado, Mauricio SR James Logan 6:37.9 14:07.4 37
44 Huang, Matthew SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:38.0 14:07.7 38
45 Lopez, Jesse SR San Lorenzo Valley 6:38.6 14:09.1  
46 Momjian, Sevag SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:40.4 14:12.7  
47 Fong-Chew, Christopher SR Evergreen Valley 6:40.4 14:12.9 39
48 Freeman, Kurt SR Newark Memorial 6:41.0 14:14.1 40
49 Xu, Steven SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:42.2 14:16.6 41
50 Gaeta, ax SR Newark Memorial 6:43.1 14:18.6 42
51 Burrill, Nate SR Sequoia 6:43.2 14:18.8 43
52 Daud, Max SR Crystal Springs Uplands 6:45.6 14:23.8  
53 Luc, Justin SR Lowell 6:45.9 14:24.6 44
54 Ting, Christopher SR Alameda 6:46.9 14:26.6  
55 Chow, Jacob SR Alameda 6:47.1 14:27.1  
56 An, Lawrence SR Aragon 6:47.9 14:28.8 45
57 Kwong, Jared SR Mills 6:48.1 14:29.2 46
58 Smith, Patrick SR El Dorado (Placerville) 6:49.1 14:31.3 47
59 Lyon, Connor SR Las Lomas 6:49.7 14:32.7 48
60 Wanket, Cameron SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:50.3 14:33.9 49
61 Chow, Alexander SR Alameda 6:51.0 14:35.4  
62 Gargalicana, Gabriel SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:51.9 14:37.4 50
63 Gao, Chris SR Woodside Priory School 6:52.1 14:37.6  
64 Bomya, Zoji SR Sequoia 6:52.7 14:38.9 51
65 Solano, Diego SR Mills 6:53.1 14:39.8 52
66 cairns, dante SR El Dorado (Placerville) 6:54.0 14:41.8 53
67 Charles, Edward SR Fred C. Beyer 6:54.5 14:42.8  
68 Erwin , Jason SR San Lorenzo Valley 6:55.0 14:43.8  
69 Tran, Kevin SR Aragon 6:55.0 14:43.9 54
70 Hsu, William SR Aragon 6:55.7 14:45.3 55
71 Yu, Stephan SR Aragon 6:56.4 14:46.8 56
72 Mar, Adam SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:56.9 14:47.9  
73 Johnson, Carter SR Bear Creek 6:57.4 14:49.1 57
74 Hare, Creighton SR Las Lomas 6:57.5 14:49.2 58
75 French, Justin SR Crystal Springs Uplands 6:58.6 14:51.6  
76 Booter, Ajay SR James Logan 6:58.8 14:51.9 59
77 Angelo, John SR Newark Memorial 7:00.3 14:55.3 60
78 Guerrero, Diego SR Aragon 7:00.5 14:55.5 61
79 Eschen, Carson SR Mills 7:01.7 14:58.1 62
80 Andrade, Jacob SR James Logan 7:01.8 14:58.4 63
81 Zheng, Frank SR Mills 7:03.1 15:01.1 64
82 Sha, Raymond SR Evergreen Valley 7:03.1 15:01.1 65
83 Schinski, Devin SR Woodside Priory School 7:03.4 15:01.9  
84 Gintu, Jonathon SR James Logan 7:04.9 15:04.9 66
85 Anglin, Christian El Dorado (Placerville) 7:05.6 15:06.5 67
86 Garcia, Adrian SR Bear Creek 7:06.2 15:07.8 68
87 Lillard, Lamar SR Bear Creek 7:06.5 15:08.4 69
88 Rule, Alex SR Harker School 7:06.7 15:08.8 70
89 Diaz, Dylan El Dorado (Placerville) 7:07.2 15:09.9 71
90 Su, Corey SR Westmoor 7:07.4 15:10.4 72
91 Clarke, Robert SR Lowell 7:09.2 15:14.1 73
92 Adolf, Ryan SR Harker School 7:09.3 15:14.4 74
93 Mendoza, David SR Westmoor 7:09.5 15:14.8  
94 Chorn, Rhesmey SR Bear Creek 7:09.8 15:15.4 75
95 Cox, Travis SR Las Lomas 7:10.1 15:16.0 76
96 Guintu, Jeddy SR James Logan 7:10.6 15:17.1 77
97 Li, Colin SR Lowell 7:11.7 15:19.5  
98 Costanzo, Rocco SR Lowell 7:13.3 15:22.8  
99 Wang, Michael SR Harker School 7:14.9 15:26.2 78
100 Lincke, Noah SR Harker School 7:17.4 15:31.7 79
101 Weilty, Keegan SR El Dorado (Placerville) 7:19.7 15:36.4 80
102 Lo, Zachary SR Sequoia 7:22.9 15:43.4 81
103 Nunez, John SR Westmoor 7:23.8 15:45.2  
104 Louie, Richard SR Westmoor 7:24.9 15:47.5  
105 Alonzo, Noah SR Westmoor 7:27.4 15:52.9  
106 Maneja, Zachary SR Westmoor 7:27.5 15:53.1  
107 Yoon, Justin SR Las Lomas 7:28.1 15:54.4 82
108 Chan, Chris W SR Westmoor 7:29.3 15:56.9  
109 Auriemma, Daniel WHSF 7:29.5 15:57.4  
110 Lam, Bill SR Mills 7:31.2 16:01.0 83
111 Justo, Stephen SR Westmoor 7:31.2 16:01.1  
112 Angkiangco, Joshua SR Evergreen Valley 7:32.5 16:03.8 84
113 Chand, Om-Shivneel SR Mills 7:33.8 16:06.5 85
114 Gaur, Swadtyak SR Evergreen Valley 7:34.6 16:08.2 86
115 Wong, Jerryl SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:37.8 16:15.1 87
116 Dung, David SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:38.0 16:15.4  
117 Chang, Melvin SR Jefferson 7:39.7 16:19.1  
118 Morales, Matthew SR Jefferson 7:39.8 16:19.3  
119 Alvarez, Xavier SR Westmoor 7:41.4 16:22.7  
120 Tran, Tom SR Westmoor 7:43.7 16:27.6  
121 Mylod Yee, Owen SR Sequoia 7:45.1 16:30.7 88
122 Prado, Joshua SR Aragon 7:45.3 16:31.1  
123 Lin, Terran SR Westmoor 7:48.5 16:37.8  
124 Smith, Jack SR Woodside Priory School 7:48.8 16:38.5  
125 Lew, Evan SR Mills 7:51.1 16:43.5 89
126 Gevara, Chris SR Bear Creek 7:52.4 16:46.1  
127 fRIED, pETER SR Newark Memorial 7:58.4 16:59.0 90
128 Sun, Ryan SR Mills 8:01.3 17:05.1  
129 Phipps, Jackson SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:02.8 17:08.4  
130 De La Cruz, Andrew SR Westmoor 8:03.0 17:08.7  
131 Miller, Sampson SR San Lorenzo Valley 8:04.2 17:11.2  
132 Izadi, Aaron SR James Logan 8:06.6 17:16.5  
133 San, Jaemien SR Bear Creek 8:08.9 17:21.4  
134 Koonmen, Andy SR Harker School 8:10.0 17:23.7 91
135 Yu, Michael SR Sequoia 8:10.7 17:25.2 92
136 Xie, Shenglin SR Jefferson 8:11.2 17:26.1  
137 Peng, Herman SR Mills 8:12.1 17:28.2  
138 Morris, David SR Bear Creek 8:14.1 17:32.4  
139 Li, Patrick SR Westmoor 8:15.8 17:35.9  
140 Ota, Jordan SR Bear Creek 8:25.3 17:56.2  
141 Pedro, Mario SR Bear Creek 8:26.2 17:58.1  
142 Panchanatham, Vignesh SR Harker School 8:26.4 17:58.7 93
143 Trammel, George SR Bear Creek 8:27.1 18:00.0  
144 Santiago, Niko SR Newark Memorial 8:35.9 18:18.8 94
145 Coria, Jorge SR Newark Memorial 8:37.9 18:23.1  
146 Ramirez, Sebastian SR Newark Memorial 8:57.6 19:04.9  
147 Francisco, Gabriele SR James Logan 9:03.6 19:17.8  
148 Johns, Jim SR Westmoor 9:07.6 19:26.4  
149 Lee, Salic SR James Logan 9:25.8 20:05.0  
150 Digel, Joeseph SR Sequoia 14:05.1 30:00.0 95
JV Boys 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:00 17:12 31 1 2 3 12 13 37 38
2 1:26:56 17:23 35 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
3 1:31:16 18:15 109 14 19 20 23 33 39 63
4 1:31:33 18:18 116 15 16 18 26 41 67 96
5 1:32:03 18:24 130 4 17 21 40 48 75  
6 1:36:52 19:22 224 30 32 50 53 59 73 94
7 1:37:29 19:29 246 28 43 47 51 77 84 89
8 1:37:27 19:29 248 34 42 45 62 65 80 90
9 1:37:54 19:34 259 29 44 57 60 69 72 76
10 1:40:55 20:11 287 27 31 46 74 109 115  
11 1:39:10 19:50 298 24 54 58 70 92 103 107
12 1:40:09 20:01 303 22 36 52 93 100    
13 1:41:22 20:16 336 25 56 61 95 99 116  
14 1:42:43 20:32 370 49 55 79 85 102 108 111
15 1:42:06 20:25 389 66 68 78 86 91    
16 1:43:07 20:37 391 35 83 87 88 98 101 120
17 1:42:46 20:33 395 64 71 81 82 97 105  
18 2:03:07 24:37 551 104 106 110 114 117    
19 2:14:22 26:52 583 112 113 118 119 121 122  
JV Boys 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Munoz, Bobby SR San Lorenzo Valley 5:38.9 16:32.7  
2 Saul, Henry SR Palo Alto 5:39.2 16:33.7 1
3 Avadhani, Aashai SR Palo Alto 5:49.5 17:04.1 2
4 Segal, Zach SR Palo Alto 5:54.0 17:17.1 3
5 Guerrero, Ethan SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 5:55.3 17:21.0 4
6 Donoghue, Patrick SR Las Lomas 5:55.6 17:21.8 5
7 Pace, Michael SR Las Lomas 5:55.6 17:21.9 6
8 Davidson, Christian SR Las Lomas 5:55.9 17:22.6 7
9 Weeks, Ian SR Las Lomas 5:56.2 17:23.6 8
10 Swain, Cody SR Las Lomas 5:57.3 17:26.8 9
11 Van Winkle, Tyler SR San Lorenzo Valley 5:57.6 17:27.7  
12 Boral, Noah SR Las Lomas 5:58.5 17:30.2 10
13 Coon, Max SR Las Lomas 5:58.9 17:31.5 11
14 Rauner-Swan, Thomas SR Palo Alto 5:59.2 17:32.5 12
15 Yuen, Josh SR Palo Alto 5:59.7 17:33.8 13
16 Rash, Lukas SR Menlo-Atherton 6:01.6 17:39.5 14
17 Stanko, Ian SR Las Lomas 6:02.4 17:41.8  
18 Cerda, Evan SR San Ramon Valley 6:02.4 17:41.8 15
19 Bridgewater, Ansel SR San Ramon Valley 6:06.1 17:52.5 16
20 Nip, Christopher SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:07.0 17:55.3 17
21 Stone, Grant SR San Ramon Valley 6:08.3 17:58.9 18
22 Bohac, Tommy SR Menlo-Atherton 6:08.5 17:59.7 19
23 Retterer, Jack SR Menlo-Atherton 6:11.6 18:08.5 20
24 Ocbai, Yonatan SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:12.9 18:12.6 21
25 Posten, Xander SR Sequoia 6:16.1 18:21.9 22
26 Beilin, Alan SR Menlo-Atherton 6:18.5 18:29.0 23
27 Beserra, Nico SR Las Lomas 6:19.0 18:30.5  
28 Lewis, Robert SR Will C. Wood 6:20.5 18:34.7 24
29 Wadsworth, Drew SR Menlo School 6:21.1 18:36.5 25
30 Martin, Joseph SR San Ramon Valley 6:24.4 18:46.2 26
31 Jackson, Tim SR Hughson Union 6:25.9 18:50.6 27
32 Ellis, Ethan SR Las Lomas 6:27.2 18:54.5  
33 Wilson, Malaya SR Newark Memorial 6:27.6 18:55.6 28
34 Xerogenes, Dean SR Ukiah 6:28.1 18:57.2 29
35 Tang, Nathan SR Mills 6:28.3 18:57.5 30
36 Powers, Anthony SR Hughson Union 6:28.9 18:59.3 31
37 Corpus, Matthew SR Mills 6:29.0 18:59.7 32
38 Malkary, Daniel SR Menlo-Atherton 6:29.2 19:00.1 33
39 Lewis, Chris SR Las Lomas 6:29.8 19:02.1  
40 Carter, Chris SR Los Altos 6:30.2 19:03.1 34
41 Bacani, Elijah SR Westmoor 6:30.5 19:03.9 35
42 Peterson, Jared SR Sequoia 6:30.6 19:04.5 36
43 Dairaghi, Gregor SR Palo Alto 6:31.3 19:06.5 37
44 Corey, Mason SR Palo Alto 6:31.7 19:07.5 38
45 Stark, Michael SR Menlo-Atherton 6:31.8 19:07.7 39
46 Chin, Josiah SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:32.5 19:09.9 40
47 Lees, Garrett SR Palo Alto 6:33.2 19:12.0  
48 Cady, Ryan SR San Ramon Valley 6:33.9 19:14.0 41
49 Carter, Ben SR Los Altos 6:34.0 19:17.4 42
50 Matusof, Anton SR Newark Memorial 6:36.0 19:20.2 43
51 Moeller, Eric SR Las Lomas 6:36.1 19:20.4  
52 Maurer, Diego SR Ukiah 6:36.4 19:21.3 44
53 Sieffert, Michael SR Los Altos 6:36.5 19:21.8 45
54 Martin, Noah SR Hughson Union 6:36.8 19:22.5 46
55 Segura, Demetrio SR Newark Memorial 6:37.3 19:24.1 47
56 Phelan, Kells SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:37.6 19:24.9 48
57 Martinez, Jaime SR Franklin (Stockton) 6:39.1 19:29.3 49
58 Ly, Kevin SR Mills 6:39.2 19:29.5 50
59 Valverde, Justin SR Newark Memorial 6:39.5 19:30.4 51
60 Merrigan, Jack SR Stuart Hall 6:40.0 19:32.0  
61 Newell, Tanner SR Palo Alto 6:41.0 19:34.7  
62 Goddard, Andrew SR Sequoia 6:41.3 19:35.6 52
63 Walsh, Daniel SR Mills 6:41.3 19:35.7 53
64 Muerle, Kevin SR Will C. Wood 6:41.8 19:37.2 54
65 Carvajal, Hector SR Franklin (Stockton) 6:42.9 19:40.3 55
66 Lee, Aaron SR Menlo School 6:43.6 19:42.3 56
67 Maurer Mabangalo, Kai SR Ukiah 6:45.5 19:48.0 57
68 Woodward, Gabriel SR Will C. Wood 6:46.1 19:49.8 58
69 Petersen, Tommy SR Mills 6:46.4 19:50.6 59
70 Nunez, Andrew SR Ukiah 6:46.4 19:50.8 60
71 Abbott, William SR Menlo School 6:46.4 19:50.8 61
72 Koppisetty, Shashwath SR Los Altos 6:46.8 19:51.8 62
73 Boucher, Brian WHSF 6:46.8 19:51.8  
74 Fazzino, Shane SR Menlo-Atherton 6:46.9 19:52.2 63
75 Xu, Daniel SR Jefferson 6:47.3 19:53.2 64
76 Larsson, Erik SR Los Altos 6:47.6 19:54.1 65
77 Davies, Evan SR Carlmont 6:47.9 19:55.0 66
78 Gliozzi, Richard Thomas SR San Ramon Valley 6:47.9 19:55.1 67
79 Tang, Austin SR Carlmont 6:48.5 19:56.7 68
80 Hopkins, Seth SR Ukiah 6:48.7 19:57.3 69
81 Furiosi, Louis SR Will C. Wood 6:48.7 19:57.4 70
82 Kelly, Dylan SR Stuart Hall 6:48.7 19:57.5  
83 O'QUINN, ANDRE SR Jefferson 6:49.2 19:59.0 71
84 Lucero, Arnulfo SR Ukiah 6:51.8 20:06.5 72
85 Astor, Ryan SR Las Lomas 6:51.8 20:06.6  
86 Tran, Andre SR Mills 6:52.1 20:07.4 73
87 Manley, Hunter SR Hughson Union 6:52.3 20:07.8 74
88 Bramlett, Maxwell SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:53.0 20:09.9 75
89 Scoffone, Andrew SR Menlo-Atherton 6:54.3 20:13.8  
90 Guorno, Anthony SR Ukiah 6:55.0 20:15.9 76
91 Diaz, Luis SR Menlo-Atherton 6:55.2 20:16.3  
92 Nguyen, Sam SR Newark Memorial 6:56.3 20:19.6 77
93 Shiozaki, Ethan SR Carlmont 6:56.6 20:20.5 78
94 Soto, Hernan SR Franklin (Stockton) 6:58.0 20:24.7 79
95 Beyer, Adrien SR Los Altos 6:58.4 20:25.7 80
96 Creelman, Derek SR San Lorenzo Valley 6:59.3 20:28.6  
97 Nunez, Jason SR Jefferson 7:01.3 20:34.2 81
98 Lin, Garmen SR Jefferson 7:02.5 20:37.8 82
99 Ebert, Anthony SR Ukiah 7:02.7 20:38.4  
100 Owens, Cameron SR Westmoor 7:02.9 20:38.9 83
101 Avila, Raymundo SR Newark Memorial 7:03.8 20:41.8 84
102 Haussecker, Thorin SR Palo Alto 7:04.4 20:43.4  
103 Bermudez, Emilio SR Franklin (Stockton) 7:04.9 20:44.7 85
104 Tsuchiyama, Justin SR Carlmont 7:04.9 20:44.9 86
105 Caspillan, Matthew SR Westmoor 7:06.7 20:50.0 87
106 Tamacas, Giovanni SR Westmoor 7:07.2 20:51.7 88
107 Ruiz, Cesar SR Newark Memorial 7:10.0 20:59.7 89
108 Chen, Jamie SR Los Altos 7:10.5 21:01.4 90
109 Farr, Collin SR Ukiah 7:13.1 21:08.8  
110 Herrera, Jack SR Woodside Priory School 7:13.3 21:09.4  
111 Page, Jacob SR Carlmont 7:13.5 21:10.0 91
112 Earwood, Christian SR Will C. Wood 7:14.0 21:11.4 92
113 Isenstein-Brand, Evan SR Sequoia 7:14.3 21:12.4 93
114 Baker, Andrew SR Las Lomas 7:14.7 21:13.5  
115 Wang, Tommy SR Woodside Priory School 7:15.7 21:16.6  
116 Chen, Alan SR Mills 7:17.0 21:23.4 94
117 VanLigten, Connor SR Menlo School 7:18.4 21:24.5 95
118 Franco, Antonio SR South San Francisco 7:19.9 21:28.9  
119 Clark, Cooper SR Ukiah 7:20.4 21:30.2  
120 Burr, Ryan SR San Ramon Valley 7:23.4 21:39.1 96
121 Vilarinho, Thiago SR Jefferson 7:24.4 21:42.1 97
122 Gonzalez, John SR Ukiah 7:24.6 21:42.5  
123 Limson, Aaron SR Westmoor 7:24.9 21:43.4 98
124 Whitman, Ryan SR Las Lomas 7:25.5 21:45.3  
125 Yang, Thomas SR Menlo School 7:26.5 21:48.2 99
126 Weil, Tyler SR San Ramon Valley 7:26.9 21:49.2  
127 Nauman, Momin SR James Logan 7:28.0 21:52.6  
128 Klieman, Zachary SR Sequoia 7:28.8 21:55.0 100
129 Stewart, Jacob SR Ukiah 7:31.4 22:02.6  
130 Basa, James SR Newark Memorial 7:32.4 22:05.3  
131 Gementera, Hobie SR Mills 7:32.4 22:05.5  
132 Shiu, Justin SR Westmoor 7:34.0 22:10.0 101
133 Wilcox, Raleigh SR Ukiah 7:35.6 22:14.9  
134 Robinson, Luke SR Ukiah 7:36.5 22:17.3  
135 Sanchez, Roberto SR Franklin (Stockton) 7:38.9 22:24.4 102
136 Coe, Dylan SR Stuart Hall 7:39.7 22:26.8  
137 Borini, Garrett SR Will C. Wood 7:39.8 22:27.0 103
138 Rosa, Matt SR Fred C. Beyer 7:40.7 22:29.7 104
139 Ruiz, Alex SR Jefferson 7:43.3 22:37.5 105
140 Moore, Kyle SR Fred C. Beyer 7:47.0 22:48.3 106
141 Lee, Brendan SR Mills 7:47.3 22:49.1  
142 Lau, Wellson SR Mills 7:47.7 22:50.4  
143 Jung, William WHSF 7:48.5 22:52.7  
144 Padron, Christopher SR South San Francisco 7:50.9 22:59.8  
145 Cardenas, Hector SR Newark Memorial 7:51.2 23:00.4  
146 Williams, Blaine SR Palo Alto 7:53.4 23:07.0  
147 Plang, Kristian SR Newark Memorial 7:53.9 23:08.4  
148 Kandehari, Sahel SR Will C. Wood 7:57.2 23:18.1 107
149 Vidal, Luis SR South San Francisco 7:58.0 23:20.4  
150 Vay, Darren SR Mills 7:58.5 23:22.0  
151 Wang, Brian SR Los Altos 7:59.1 23:23.7  
152 Henri, Thomas SR Las Lomas 8:01.4 23:30.5  
153 Correa, Jose SR Franklin (Stockton) 8:01.7 23:31.2 108
154 Telfer, Hendrik SR Ukiah 8:01.9 23:31.8  
155 Brusilovsky, David SR Las Lomas 8:03.2 23:35.6  
156 Lorentzen, Nick SR Hughson Union 8:03.2 23:35.8 109
157 Howell, Dylan SR Fred C. Beyer 8:08.6 23:51.4 110
158 Gomez, Miguel SR Franklin (Stockton) 8:08.6 23:51.5 111
159 Liang, Marcus SR Mills 8:15.1 24:10.4  
160 Sanchez, Cristian SR Franklin (Stockton) 8:15.8 24:12.5  
161 Powers, Gaven SR Ukiah 8:19.7 24:24.1  
162 Talamnatez, Gabe SR St. Lawrence Academy 8:22.7 24:32.7 112
163 Wilbanks, Mikey SR St. Lawrence Academy 8:29.9 24:53.8 113
164 Alatorre, Criztoval SR Franklin (Stockton) 8:34.5 25:07.3  
165 Szabo, Luca SR Ukiah 8:38.7 25:19.7  
166 Lopez, Luis SR Franklin (Stockton) 8:41.5 25:27.8  
167 Rivor, Jared SR Mills 8:44.1 25:35.7  
168 Rockey, Casey SR San Ramon Valley 8:54.9 26:07.2  
169 McClanahan, Devon SR Ukiah 8:55.0 26:07.6  
170 Ford, Dennis SR Fred C. Beyer 8:56.4 26:11.5 114
171 Sanchez, Jesus Hughson Union 8:57.9 26:15.8 115
172 Vera, Daniel SR Newark Memorial 9:00.1 26:22.4  
173 Cazares, Daniel SR Menlo School 9:00.2 26:22.7 116
174 Villegas, Derek SR Fred C. Beyer 9:28.9 27:46.7 117
175 Krewsom, Ryan SR St. Lawrence Academy 9:35.3 28:05.6 118
176 Coloma, Stanley SR St. Lawrence Academy 9:36.0 28:07.7 119
177 Chen, Henry SR Westmoor 9:42.5 28:26.6 120
178 Eubanks, James SR Ukiah 9:46.7 28:38.9  
179 Chu, Christopher SR St. Lawrence Academy 9:48.1 28:43.1 121
180 Floyd, Spencer SR St. Lawrence Academy 10:41.7 31:20.0 122
Frosh Boys 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:09:27 13:53 109 2 12 22 30 43 62 90
2 1:09:56 13:59 110 4 20 25 27 34 35 36
3 1:10:58 14:11 132 8 18 19 37 50 51 67
4 1:11:46 14:21 157 3 13 39 41 61 66 71
5 1:12:09 14:25 175 5 7 17 57 89 92  
6 1:12:44 14:32 181 24 26 32 45 54 95 104
7 1:12:48 14:33 188 1 38 42 52 55 60 82
8 1:14:02 14:48 217 10 31 33 64 79 102  
9 1:14:08 14:49 220 28 29 47 48 68 74 76
10 1:14:08 14:49 223 15 16 53 69 70 83 100
11 1:14:41 14:56 232 14 21 46 63 88 91 94
12 1:16:33 15:18 279 11 49 59 73 87    
13 1:21:11 16:14 297 6 9 78 101 103    
14 1:17:28 15:29 301 40 44 58 75 84 85 98
15 1:20:35 16:07 357 23 56 86 93 99    
16 1:20:28 16:05 375 65 72 77 80 81 96 97
Frosh Boys 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Woods, Ben SR Mountain View 5:58.4 12:43.4 1
2 Sahagun, Arshome SR Evergreen Valley 6:02.0 12:51.0 2
3 MacMillian, Ross SR San Lorenzo Valley 6:03.0 12:53.1  
4 Abbey, Andrew SR Junipero Serra 6:10.4 13:08.8 3
5 Cluss, Max SR Sacred Heart Prep 6:11.8 13:11.9  
6 Shea, Landon SR Oakmont 6:12.3 13:13.0 4
7 Francovich, Alek SR Tokay 6:12.8 13:13.9 5
8 Edgren, Cole SR San Ramon Valley 6:12.8 13:14.0 6
9 Bregman, Cameron SR Tokay 6:15.1 13:18.9 7
10 Abbott, Calvin SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:17.4 13:23.7 8
11 Leigh, Jake SR San Ramon Valley 6:18.0 13:25.2 9
12 Cardozo, Brady SR Fred C. Beyer 6:19.9 13:29.1 10
13 Ball, Ryan SR Piner 6:20.2 13:29.8 11
14 Chowdhury, Dibyojyoti SR Evergreen Valley 6:20.2 13:29.9 12
15 Callagy, Brendan SR Junipero Serra 6:20.8 13:31.0 13
16 Lucido, Daniel SR Antioch 6:22.6 13:35.0 14
17 Mollenkamp, Shoh SR Mills 6:23.7 13:37.2 15
18 Louie, Christopher SR Mills 6:25.5 13:41.1 16
19 De La Cruz Maria, Homero SR Tokay 6:25.7 13:41.5 17
20 Moore, Nicholas SR Half Moon Bay 6:26.5 13:43.1  
21 Jantz, Josh SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:31.1 13:53.0 18
22 Huff, Cameron SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:31.1 13:53.1 19
23 Beevers, Andrew SR Oakmont 6:31.5 13:53.8 20
24 Lynn, Michael SR Antioch 6:33.3 13:57.8 21
25 Ma, Victor SR Evergreen Valley 6:34.5 14:00.2 22
26 Chan, Tanson SR Design Tech 6:35.2 14:01.8 23
27 Moskovitz, Aaron SR Carlmont 6:37.1 14:05.7 24
28 Herrera, Thor SR Oakmont 6:38.3 14:08.2 25
29 Durrans, Nathan SR Carlmont 6:39.1 14:10.1 26
30 Wallentine, Caleb SR Oakmont 6:39.2 14:10.2 27
31 Beck, Nick SR Granite Bay 6:39.6 14:11.0 28
32 Wade, Cameron SR Granite Bay 6:40.2 14:12.4 29
33 Xu, Clifford SR Evergreen Valley 6:40.4 14:12.7 30
34 Utecht, John SR Sequoia 6:40.7 14:13.5  
35 Johnston, Alexzander SR Fred C. Beyer 6:41.4 14:15.0 31
36 Windelar, Forrest SR Carlmont 6:43.0 14:18.4 32
37 Farrow, Connor SR Fred C. Beyer 6:45.5 14:23.6 33
38 Jewitt, Will SR Sacred Heart Prep 6:47.6 14:28.1  
39 Christensen, Jacob SR Oakmont 6:49.1 14:31.3 34
40 Cambra, Sam SR Oakmont 6:50.0 14:33.2 35
41 Cooper, Jordan SR Oakmont 6:51.1 14:35.6 36
42 Edelstein, Alex SR Lincoln (Stockton) 6:52.9 14:39.4 37
43 Gerard, Romain SR Mountain View 6:55.1 14:44.2 38
44 Holloway, Ethan SR Junipero Serra 6:55.2 14:44.3 39
45 Gomez, Chris SR Newark Memorial 6:55.4 14:44.8 40
46 McCarty, Dario SR Sequoia 6:55.7 14:45.5  
47 Woods, Jack SR Junipero Serra 6:56.9 14:47.9 41
48 Olson, Chad SR Mountain View 6:57.9 14:50.1 42
49 Hoang, Ky SR Evergreen Valley 6:59.5 14:53.6 43
50 Romero, Raiden Newark Memorial 6:59.6 14:53.7 44
51 Ahn, Caleb SR Carlmont 6:59.8 14:54.2 45
52 Luke, Ralph SR Antioch 7:01.3 14:57.2 46
53 Dolan, Andrew SR Granite Bay 7:02.1 14:59.0 47
54 Shores, Jack SR Granite Bay 7:03.1 15:01.2 48
55 Donato, Ryley SR Bear Creek 7:05.1 15:05.4  
56 Rodriguez, Bradley SR Oakmont 7:06.8 15:09.0  
57 Montoya, Jake SR Piner 7:06.9 15:09.3 49
58 Jamora, Nicholas SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:07.1 15:09.6 50
59 Tolentino, Matthew SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:07.4 15:10.2 51
60 Jackson, Ethan SR Mountain View 7:09.3 15:14.3 52
61 DiMaio, Luca SR Mills 7:09.6 15:15.0 53
62 Delrooz, Naveed SR Carlmont 7:10.2 15:16.3 54
63 Kikuta, Nicholas SR Mountain View 7:10.5 15:16.9 55
64 Tali, Marius SR Design Tech 7:10.6 15:17.2 56
65 Trujillo, David SR Tokay 7:11.2 15:18.3 57
66 Gonzalez, Hector SR Oakmont 7:11.4 15:18.8  
67 Phan, Scott SR Newark Memorial 7:11.7 15:19.5 58
68 Ball, Reanne SR Piner 7:13.9 15:24.2 59
69 Peterson, Benjamin SR Mountain View 7:16.0 15:28.6 60
70 Possa, Ryan SR Junipero Serra 7:18.6 15:34.2 61
71 Phillips, Gunner SR San Lorenzo Valley 7:19.2 15:35.3  
72 O'Hara, Jack SR Sequoia 7:19.7 15:36.6  
73 Shaikh, Yousef SR Evergreen Valley 7:19.8 15:36.6 62
74 Lewis, Robert SR Antioch 7:19.9 15:36.9 63
75 DeAtley, Cameron SR Fred C. Beyer 7:20.5 15:38.1 64
76 Soriano, Jeff-Ryan SR Westmoor 7:20.7 15:38.7 65
77 Murphy, Carter SR George Washington 7:21.0 15:39.3  
78 Heath, Shay SR Half Moon Bay 7:22.4 15:42.2  
79 Anderson, Thomas SR Junipero Serra 7:22.6 15:42.7 66
80 Sherman, Justin SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:23.2 15:43.9 67
81 Wiederhold, Caleb SR Granite Bay 7:23.8 15:45.2 68
82 Liang, Isaac SR Mills 7:25.0 15:47.7 69
83 Ding, Eric SR Mills 7:25.0 15:47.8 70
84 Harper, William SR Junipero Serra 7:26.3 15:50.6 71
85 Kong, Shawn SR Westmoor 7:29.1 15:56.5 72
86 Ngo, Vu SR Piner 7:29.8 15:57.9 73
87 Niimi, Kai SR Granite Bay 7:30.4 15:59.3 74
88 Mellows, Gabriel SR Sacred Heart Prep 7:33.1 16:05.0  
89 Kietz, Weston SR Sequoia 7:33.3 16:05.4  
90 Egan-Perez , Shane SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 7:34.2 16:07.4  
91 fABIAN, aLEJANDRE SR Newark Memorial 7:34.5 16:07.9 75
92 Wade, Will SR Oakmont 7:34.6 16:08.3  
93 Wong, Zachary SR Granite Bay 7:35.7 16:10.6 76
94 Brown, Calvin SR Junipero Serra 7:36.1 16:11.5  
95 Miranda, Noel SR Junipero Serra 7:37.0 16:13.3  
96 Villarreal, Luis SR Westmoor 7:37.0 16:13.4 77
97 Armstrong, Joseph SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:37.9 16:15.3  
98 Marshall, Cole SR San Ramon Valley 7:38.4 16:16.3 78
99 Villegas, Jacob SR Fred C. Beyer 7:38.5 16:16.5 79
100 Holloway, Devin SR Junipero Serra 7:39.5 16:18.6  
101 Vergara, Robert SR Westmoor 7:39.8 16:19.3 80
102 Gonzalez, Nathaniel SR Westmoor 7:40.3 16:20.3 81
103 Vanzuylen, Jonathan SR Mountain View 7:40.9 16:21.6 82
104 Harsono, Ryan SR Mills 7:41.3 16:22.5 83
105 Chung, Preston SR Junipero Serra 7:41.4 16:22.6  
106 Pang, Epraim SR Newark Memorial 7:41.6 16:23.2 84
107 Lee, Justin SR Jefferson 7:42.4 16:24.9  
108 Doell, Jackson SR Junipero Serra 7:42.5 16:25.0  
109 Granados, Osvaldo SR Newark Memorial 7:43.6 16:27.3 85
110 Bayati, Nickzad SR Granite Bay 7:43.7 16:27.5  
111 Lew, Ethan SR Junipero Serra 7:45.0 16:30.4  
112 Yu, Saint SR Design Tech 7:45.1 16:30.5 86
113 Anorga, Ricardo SR Piner 7:45.8 16:32.1 87
114 Karr, Charlie SR Sacred Heart Prep 7:46.5 16:33.5  
115 Lewis, Michael SR Antioch 7:46.9 16:34.4 88
116 Perez, Miguel SR Tokay 7:48.2 16:37.3 89
117 Lim, Jonathan SR Evergreen Valley 7:48.9 16:38.7 90
118 Bennett, Sage SR Antioch 7:49.1 16:39.0 91
119 Sanchez, Marcelino SR Tokay 7:49.6 16:40.2 92
120 Alley, Matthew SR Oakmont 7:50.2 16:41.4  
121 Springett, Troy SR Design Tech 7:50.5 16:42.2 93
122 Clarke, JT SR Junipero Serra 7:50.8 16:42.8  
123 Norbutas, Bobby SR Lincoln (Stockton) 7:51.6 16:44.5  
124 Bayati, Nima SR Granite Bay 7:52.9 16:47.3  
125 Cosetti, Samuel SR Antioch 7:53.2 16:47.9 94
126 Bazarsky, Joseph SR Carlmont 7:54.8 16:51.3 95
127 Shatrat, Khalid SR Westmoor 7:56.1 16:54.0 96
128 Conchas, Elijah SR Oakmont 7:57.4 16:56.8  
129 Blauvelt, Seth SR Oakmont 8:01.3 17:05.2  
130 Estillore-Santos, Darren SR Jefferson 8:06.0 17:15.2  
131 Sollie, Even SR Bear Creek 8:06.3 17:15.8  
132 De Castro, Joshua SR Westmoor 8:11.0 17:25.8 97
133 AdaMS, Chase SR Newark Memorial 8:13.2 17:30.4 98
134 Brockway, Ross SR Antioch 8:16.0 17:36.5  
135 Putz, Kevin SR Junipero Serra 8:18.7 17:42.1  
136 Pera, Mason SR Junipero Serra 8:22.9 17:51.2  
137 Herrera, Aiden SR Junipero Serra 8:24.2 17:53.9  
138 Lo, Ryan SR Westmoor 8:24.3 17:54.1  
139 De Castro, Jacob SR Westmoor 8:25.5 17:56.7  
140 Robinson, Robert SR Bear Creek 8:28.7 18:03.6  
141 Parisi, Luscian SR Design Tech 8:28.8 18:03.7 99
142 Siu, Adrian SR Mills 8:28.9 18:03.8 100
143 Song, Chanyang SR Mills 8:31.0 18:08.3  
144 Su, Alex SR Westmoor 8:32.7 18:11.9  
145 Yip, Kyros SR Mills 8:34.1 18:14.9  
146 Garcia, Christian SR Newark Memorial 8:34.1 18:15.0  
147 Le, Kevin SR Evergreen Valley 8:34.6 18:16.1  
148 cORDOVA, jOAQUIN SR Newark Memorial 8:38.1 18:23.4  
149 Amante, Andre SR Westmoor 8:39.0 18:25.5  
150 Situ, Benny SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:39.9 18:27.3  
151 Acosta, Rhett SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:40.5 18:28.7  
152 Tseng, Ian SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:50.2 18:49.3  
153 Meek, Cameron SR San Ramon Valley 8:51.5 18:52.0 101
154 Saleh, Youssef SR Lincoln (Stockton) 8:58.0 19:05.9  
155 Ilog, Alfred SR Fred C. Beyer 9:04.0 19:18.6 102
156 Chuong, Sokobe SR Bear Creek 9:06.2 19:23.2  
157 McCormick, Steven SR San Ramon Valley 9:06.6 19:24.3 103
158 Espiritu, Justin SR Evergreen Valley 9:15.0 19:42.1  
159 Pimwong, Michael SR Antioch 9:20.0 19:52.7  
160 Bautista, Romilo SR Jefferson 9:21.8 19:56.5  
161 Manaois, Julian SR Westmoor 9:32.2 20:18.7  
162 Malde, Keval SR Carlmont 9:38.2 20:31.5 104
163 Roll, Demetre SR Granite Bay 9:38.3 20:31.8  
164 Serrano, Kyle SR Westmoor 9:47.8 20:52.0  
165 Mariz, Jacob SR Lincoln (Stockton) 9:58.2 21:14.1  
166 Rosbugh, Kage SR Antioch 11:00.5 23:26.8  
167 Grace, Jonathan SR Lincoln (Stockton) 12:40.6 27:00.1