55th Annual Catholic Memorial Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 10-17-15   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schiavo, Mary JR Ursuline Academy 6:52.6 12:49.3  
2 Cain, Sarah SR Andover 6:52.9 12:49.8  
3 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 7:03.1 13:08.9  
4 Stubblebine, Chloe SR Arlington Catholic 7:06.8 13:15.8  
5 Kimball, Marie SR Ursuline Academy 7:07.5 13:16.9  
6 Rose, Jasmine SR Barnstable 7:09.4 13:20.6  
7 Griffin, Emma SR Andover 7:13.0 13:27.4  
8 Deleon, Daisy SR Central Catholic 7:18.6 13:37.7  
9 Sullivan, Sarah SR Andover 7:19.5 13:39.3  
10 Fraser-Mines, Taryn SR Tyngsborough 7:19.8 13:39.9  
11 Parent, Jenna JR Tyngsborough 7:20.1 13:40.4  
12 Vecchio, Ariadna SR Andover 7:23.7 13:47.3  
13 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:35.9 14:10.0  
14 Panneton, Lindsey JR Tyngsborough 7:39.1 14:15.9  
15 Capobianco, Ashley SR Arlington Catholic 7:44.4 14:25.9  
16 Tamayo, Emilia SR Northampton 7:44.9 14:26.7  
17 Hammerstone, Sarah JR Tyngsborough 7:48.9 14:34.3  
18 Marena, Isabella SR St. Mary's Lynn 7:49.5 14:35.3  
19 Stuart, Olivia SR Andover 7:49.8 14:35.9  
20 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:58.9 14:52.9  
21 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 8:02.2 14:58.9  
22 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton 8:04.6 15:03.4  
23 Sanders, Maddie SR Ursuline Academy 8:05.7 15:05.5  
24 Graziano, Maria SR Central Catholic 8:13.1 15:19.4  
25 Lippard, Jillian JR Barnstable 8:20.4 15:32.9  
26 Fawkes, Linnea JR Barnstable 8:20.7 15:33.4  
27 Mubiru, Isabelle SR Tyngsborough 8:21.3 15:34.7  
28 McDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 8:23.3 15:38.3  
29 Collins, Sade SR Brockton 8:29.3 15:49.6  
30 Abell, Madeline SR Stoneham 8:34.2 15:58.7  
31 Pan, Michelle SR Andover 8:35.9 16:01.9  
32 Loehle, Kathryn SR Bishop Fenwick 8:39.8 16:09.1  
33 Treseler, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 8:52.7 16:33.2  
34 Ryan, Kathleen SR Ursuline Academy 9:02.5 16:51.4  
35 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 9:06.3 16:58.5  
36 Casey, Lauren SR St. Mary's Lynn 9:11.4 17:08.0  
37 Griffin, Rowan SR Somerville 9:13.1 17:11.2  
38 Flanagan, Caela SR Andover 9:15.0 17:14.7  
39 Moore, Caroline SR Ursuline Academy 9:20.2 17:24.4  
40 O'Malley, Kimbal SR Barnstable 9:35.1 17:52.2  
41 DeVito, Alexa SR Stoneham 9:37.7 17:57.1  
42 McDermott, Katie SO Archbishop Williams 9:41.4 18:04.0  
43 Marr, Kaleigh SR St. Mary's Lynn 9:41.6 18:04.3  
44 Reyes, Gabriella SR Central Catholic 9:55.0 18:29.3  
45 Parenteau, Emily SR Methuen 10:06.8 18:51.3  
46 Morris, Abigail SR St. Mary's Lynn 10:08.3 18:54.2  
47 Finelli, Alexia SR St. Mary's Lynn 10:15.7 19:08.0  
48 Loeser, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 10:16.4 19:09.2  
49 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 10:19.7 19:15.3  
50 Goforth, Nyiha SR Somerville 10:45.6 20:03.6  
51 Fortuna, Ember SR Stoneham 10:46.5 20:05.4  
52 Vines, Sophia SR Brockton 13:00.5 24:15.1