St. Joseph's Academy CC Invitational Date: 10-03-15   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:30 13:18 65 5 6 10 21 23 26 28
2 1:06:47 13:21 69 4 9 14 20 22 71 177
3 1:06:55 13:23 89 1 8 24 27 29 39 43
4 1:09:07 13:49 154 7 11 33 44 59 90 103
5 1:09:09 13:49 177 2 12 25 66 72 88 102
6 1:10:50 14:10 224 3 45 48 50 78 95 97
7 1:12:16 14:27 270 30 35 55 73 77 127 134
8 1:12:31 14:30 290 19 34 74 79 84 87 147
8 1:12:46 14:33 290 13 57 60 75 85 118 138
10 1:13:00 14:36 326 16 32 53 105 120 141 196
11 1:13:32 14:42 330 31 58 65 67 109 115 116
12 1:13:20 14:40 343 17 36 52 117 121 129 139
13 1:13:56 14:47 366 15 41 56 100 154 164 165
14 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:15:02 15:00 403 54 61 93 96 99 114 122
15 1:15:08 15:01 426 38 62 107 108 111 135 163
16 1:15:33 15:06 432 46 70 86 98 132 156 168
17 1:16:40 15:20 479 37 68 89 106 179 194  
18 1:16:11 15:14 485 40 42 112 145 146 157 180
19 1:17:14 15:26 527 49 110 113 125 130 136 137
20 1:17:36 15:31 530 47 51 131 150 151 187 189
21 1:18:00 15:36 539 69 80 83 152 155 161 170
22 1:18:12 15:38 547 64 81 91 153 158 166 184
23 1:19:40 15:56 639 82 128 142 143 144 148 173
24 1:25:00 17:00 714 92 101 133 185 203    
25 1:22:04 16:24 720 63 140 167 169 181 182 193
26 1:24:07 16:49 722 18 160 172 174 198    
27 1:22:21 16:28 740 94 149 159 162 176 186 190
28 1:29:39 17:55 794 76 124 192 197 205    
29 1:27:07 17:25 817 123 126 178 191 199 206  
30 1:28:58 17:47 869 119 175 183 188 204    
31 1:31:38 18:19 871 104 171 195 200 201 202  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:08.2 12:16.3 1
2 Brumfield, Caitie SR CHA Crusaders 6:11.1 12:22.1 2
3 Pedigo, Ariel SR Parkview Baptist 6:25.8 12:51.5 3
4 Becerra, Breanna JR Trafton Academy 6:28.1 12:56.2 4
5 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 6:28.8 12:57.6 5
6 Oubre, Avery SO St. Aloysius 6:32.0 13:03.9 6
7 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:32.4 13:04.8 7
8 Oliver, Lizzie JR Episcopal 6:36.5 13:13.0 8
9 Littell, Emma SR Trafton Academy 6:36.7 13:13.4 9
10 Eagleton, Anna Camille SR St. Aloysius 6:36.8 13:13.6 10
11 Laville, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:39.4 13:18.8 11
12 Humphries, Hailey SR CHA Crusaders 6:40.3 13:20.6 12
13 Shales, Hope SR Mt. Carmel 6:42.9 13:25.8 13
14 Stoyanoff, Svenya JR Trafton Academy 6:43.8 13:27.5 14
15 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:44.1 13:28.1 15
16 Cahn, Catherine SR Newman Middle School 6:44.4 13:28.8 16
17 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 6:45.3 13:30.5 17
18 Whipp, Josie SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:45.8 13:31.6 18
19 Gaines, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:46.2 13:32.3 19
20 Nicaud, Madelyn SR Trafton Academy 6:46.6 13:33.1 20
21 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 6:47.3 13:34.6 21
22 Walls, Presley JR Trafton Academy 6:48.7 13:37.3 22
23 Bourg, Emma SO Covenant Christian 6:49.8 13:39.5  
24 Howard, Macy SR St. Aloysius 6:50.6 13:41.2 23
25 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 6:51.5 13:43.0 24
26 Quebedeaux, Rebecca SR CHA Crusaders 6:52.6 13:45.1 25
27 Ritchie, Kate SR St. Aloysius 6:53.1 13:46.1 26
28 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 6:55.4 13:50.8 27
29 Gardiner, Maddie Kate JR St. Aloysius 6:55.8 13:51.6 28
30 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 6:56.3 13:52.6 29
31 Martin, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 6:56.4 13:52.8 30
32 Hodges, Abby SR Sumner, Jewel 6:57.4 13:54.7 31
33 Nowak, Allison JR Newman Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.6 32
34 Ardoin, Vivian JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:57.9 13:55.8 33
35 Wood, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:58.0 13:56.0 34
36 Dunn, Ava JR St. Jude Elementary 6:58.3 13:56.6 35
37 Lemoine, Ava JR St. Aloysius 6:58.7 13:57.4  
38 Mathilde, Fox- Smith SR West Feliciana 7:00.1 14:00.2 36
39 Elfort, Olivia SR White, E.D. 7:00.2 14:00.4 37
40 Ladner, Lundyn JR University Lab 7:01.5 14:03.0 38
41 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:01.9 14:03.8 39
42 Stockwell, Taylor SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:02.1 14:04.1 40
43 Kimbrough, Ella Clair SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:02.3 14:04.5 41
44 Duggan, Brynn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:02.7 14:05.3 42
45 Napoli, Alexis JR St. Aloysius 7:03.1 14:06.2  
46 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:03.8 14:07.5 43
47 Marchand, Mary Bennett JR St. Aloysius 7:03.9 14:07.7  
48 Poche, Lydia SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:04.6 14:09.2 44
49 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:05.5 14:11.0  
50 Charles, Sierra SR Parkview Baptist 7:05.7 14:11.4 45
51 Zweigle, Haley SR Zachary 7:07.7 14:15.3 46
52 Schmidt, Ellie JR McGehee, Louise 7:08.6 14:17.2 47
53 Abshire, Landace SR Parkview Baptist 7:10.6 14:21.1 48
54 Simon, Alana SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:11.5 14:23.0 49
55 Reid, Bethany SR Episcopal 7:12.4 14:24.8  
56 Pentas, Alyssa SR Parkview Baptist 7:12.7 14:25.3 50
57 Nalty, Morgan SR McGehee, Louise 7:14.0 14:27.9 51
58 Blanchard, Brianna SR West Feliciana 7:14.1 14:28.2 52
59 Cho, Emma SR Newman Middle School 7:14.4 14:28.7 53
60 Obrien, Kylie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:15.4 14:30.7 54
61 Cardaronella, Taylor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:15.9 14:31.8  
62 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 7:16.1 14:32.2 55
63 Langley, Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:16.3 14:32.6 56
64 Gaubert, Leah SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:16.6 14:33.2  
65 Gallagher, Ashleigh SR Mt. Carmel 7:17.8 14:35.6 57
66 Wood, Madison SR Sumner, Jewel 7:18.0 14:36.0 58
67 Smith, Lark SR St. Aloysius 7:18.2 14:36.4  
68 Cochran, Amelia JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:19.4 14:38.7 59
69 Ragusa, Caroline SR Mt. Carmel 7:20.2 14:40.3 60
70 Thymes, Jakenzie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:21.9 14:43.8 61
71 Pereira, Nadia SR University Lab 7:22.1 14:44.2 62
72 Thymes, Jaala SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:22.7 14:45.4 63
73 McHale, Ellie SR St. Scholastica 7:23.2 14:46.4 64
74 Addison, Karli SR Sumner, Jewel 7:23.4 14:46.7 65
75 LeBlanc, Maggie JR CHA Crusaders 7:23.5 14:47.0 66
76 Herrington, Alayna SR Sumner, Jewel 7:23.7 14:47.3 67
77 Perk, Madeline SR White, E.D. 7:23.8 14:47.5 68
78 Varnado, Katherine SR St. George Catholic School 7:23.9 14:47.8 69
79 Buell, Kallista SR Zachary 7:25.1 14:50.2 70
80 Hardin, Sarah SR St. Aloysius 7:25.7 14:51.3  
81 St. Romain, Jourdan JR Trafton Academy 7:25.8 14:51.5 71
82 Newton, Sydnie SR Cabrini 7:26.2 14:52.4  
83 Brady, Mary Rose SR CHA Crusaders 7:27.4 14:54.7 72
84 Saia, Mary Claire SR St. Jude Elementary 7:27.5 14:55.0 73
85 Lemman, Audrey SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:28.1 14:56.1 74
86 Berner, Adeleine SO St. Angela Merici School 7:29.5 14:58.9  
87 Sumich, Haley SR Mt. Carmel 7:29.7 14:59.3 75
88 Chatman, Laney SO Catholic, Point Coupee 7:29.8 14:59.6 76
89 Kronenberger, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:30.1 15:00.2 77
90 Beard, Mady SR Parkview Baptist 7:30.7 15:01.4 78
91 Lambert, Cassidy SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:31.0 15:02.0 79
92 Lanier, Anne SO St. George Catholic School 7:31.2 15:02.4 80
93 Crosby, Henly SR St. Scholastica 7:31.5 15:03.0 81
94 Cameron, Katie SR Dutchtown 7:32.3 15:04.5 82
95 Boudreaux, Avery SR St. George Catholic School 7:32.4 15:04.8 83
96 Moriarty, Grace SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:32.7 15:05.3 84
97 Guillera, Kristen SR Mt. Carmel 7:32.8 15:05.5 85
98 Mestayer, Katie SR Zachary 7:34.2 15:08.4 86
99 Nusloch, Caroline SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:34.4 15:08.7 87
100 Monette, Jenna SR CHA Crusaders 7:34.8 15:09.6 88
101 Sirois, Sofia SR White, E.D. 7:34.9 15:09.8 89
102 Sullivan, Elle JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:35.1 15:10.1 90
103 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 7:35.2 15:10.4  
104 Boudreaux, Abigail SR St. Scholastica 7:35.4 15:10.7 91
105 Parrot, Ally SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:35.5 15:11.0  
106 Bartholomew, Isabella SR St. Martin's 7:36.8 15:13.5 92
107 Avants, Bailee SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:36.9 15:13.7 93
108 Collins, Clara SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:37.8 15:15.6 94
109 Park, Kailey SR Parkview Baptist 7:38.0 15:16.0 95
110 Davis, Ashlyn SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:38.5 15:17.0 96
111 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist 7:38.7 15:17.3 97
112 Fontenot, Caroline SR Zachary 7:38.8 15:17.5 98
113 Cole, Caylee SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:39.0 15:17.9 99
114 Chu, Dorene SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:39.7 15:19.3 100
115 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 7:40.0 15:19.9  
116 Neumiller, Summer SR De La Salle 7:40.1 15:20.2  
117 Bone, Lauren JR St. Martin's 7:40.2 15:20.4 101
118 Aucoin, Lucy SO CHA Crusaders 7:40.3 15:20.6 102
119 Glaser, Kaitlyn JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:40.9 15:21.8 103
120 Stanga, Alicia JR French Settlement 7:41.0 15:22.0 104
121 Michelli, Olivia SR Cabrini 7:41.3 15:22.6  
122 Grieb, Autumn JR Newman Middle School 7:41.6 15:23.1 105
123 Dufour, Sarah SR White, E.D. 7:41.8 15:23.5 106
124 Bongiorni, Sofia SR University Lab 7:43.1 15:26.1 107
125 Eidera, Blythe JR University Lab 7:43.6 15:27.1 108
126 Parfait, Madison JR Sumner, Jewel 7:44.2 15:28.4 109
127 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:44.3 15:28.6 110
128 Cain, Charlotte JR University Lab 7:44.4 15:28.8 111
129 Levron, Sara SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:44.7 15:29.3 112
130 Graves, Emma SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:44.8 15:29.5 113
131 Knect, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:45.2 15:30.3 114
132 Davis, Georgia SR Mandeville 7:45.4 15:30.7  
133 Addison, Krystal JR Sumner, Jewel 7:45.7 15:31.3 115
134 Stevens, Haley SR Sumner, Jewel 7:46.5 15:33.0 116
135 Litel , Landry SR Episcopal 7:46.6 15:33.1  
136 McDonald, Sadie SR Sumner, Jewel 7:47.0 15:34.0  
137 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:48.3 15:36.6  
138 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:48.6 15:37.1 117
139 Beyer, Claire SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:49.0 15:37.9  
140 Peters, Camille SR Mt. Carmel 7:49.1 15:38.1 118
141 Schexnayder, Anna SO Ascension Catholic 7:49.3 15:38.6 119
142 Park, Kiersten SR Parkview Baptist 7:51.1 15:42.2  
143 Krause, Lucy SR Newman Middle School 7:52.3 15:44.5 120
144 Lott, Margaret SR West Feliciana 7:52.4 15:44.8 121
145 Goodson, Maddie FR Christian Life 7:53.1 15:46.1  
146 Bunch, Adley SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:53.3 15:46.6 122
147 Noonan, Mikala SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:53.7 15:47.3  
148 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 7:53.8 15:47.6 123
149 Aucoin, Anna SR CHA Crusaders 7:54.0 15:47.9  
150 Morrison, Reese SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:56.1 15:52.2 124
151 Abel, Estelle SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:56.6 15:53.1 125
152 Cagle, Caroline JR Holy Family School 7:58.5 15:57.0 126
153 Miller, Alex SO St. Jude Elementary 7:58.8 15:57.5 127
154 Stegall, Veronica SO CHA Crusaders 7:58.9 15:57.7  
155 Hidalgo, Grace SR Dutchtown 7:59.0 15:58.0 128
156 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:00.2 16:00.3 129
157 Barbin, Gabriela SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:00.3 16:00.5 130
158 Beary, Mary Catherine JR McGehee, Louise 8:00.9 16:01.8 131
159 Mussachia, Cassianne SR Zachary 8:01.2 16:02.3 132
160 Hall, Kaitlyn FR St. Martin's 8:01.3 16:02.5 133
161 Meares, Abigail JR St. Jude Elementary 8:01.4 16:02.8 134
162 Dollar, Effie SR University Lab 8:01.7 16:03.3 135
163 Jones, Haley SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:01.8 16:03.6 136
164 Feduccia, Natalie SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:02.3 16:04.5 137
165 Elvir, Grace SR Mt. Carmel 8:02.4 16:04.8 138
166 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 8:02.7 16:05.3 139
167 Talbot, Lillian JR Copper Mill Elementary 8:02.8 16:05.5 140
168 Mack, Jennifer JR St. Jude Elementary 8:03.9 16:07.7  
169 Isenberg, Cali SR Newman Middle School 8:04.0 16:07.9 141
170 Callihan, Alexis SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:05.1 16:10.2  
171 Hawk, Alex SR Dutchtown 8:05.2 16:10.4 142
172 Richard, Madelene SR Dutchtown 8:06.1 16:12.2 143
173 Wong, Michelle SR Dutchtown 8:07.6 16:15.1 144
174 Saunders, Catherine SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:08.1 16:16.1 145
175 Duggan, Blair SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:08.5 16:16.9 146
176 Ménard, Monet SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 8:08.7 16:17.4 147
177 Adcock, Madelyn SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:09.2 16:18.3  
178 Adams, Betsy SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:09.5 16:19.0  
179 Wong, Stephaine SR Dutchtown 8:10.4 16:20.7 148
180 Hunt, Lindsey JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:10.5 16:20.9 149
181 King, Lara JR McGehee, Louise 8:11.9 16:23.8 150
182 Bidol, Jalynn SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:12.5 16:25.0  
183 Charbonnet, Ella SR McGehee, Louise 8:12.8 16:25.5 151
184 Campbell, Grace SR Berwick 8:13.8 16:27.5  
185 Steelman, Charlotte SR Parkview Baptist 8:14.0 16:28.0  
186 Gordon, Elizabeth SO St. George Catholic School 8:14.3 16:28.6 152
187 Cazenavette, Margaret SR St. Scholastica 8:15.4 16:30.7 153
188 Parker, Jane Ashley SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:16.2 16:32.4 154
189 Smith, Camille JR St. Jude Elementary 8:16.9 16:33.7  
190 Hummel, Isabella SR CHA Crusaders 8:17.0 16:34.0  
191 Reardon, ainsley SR Mandeville 8:17.5 16:34.9  
192 Etienne, Emilie SO St. George Catholic School 8:18.4 16:36.7 155
193 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:18.7 16:37.4  
194 Littles, Kelsie SR Zachary 8:18.9 16:37.7 156
195 Magee, Claudia SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:20.0 16:40.0 157
196 Holton, Desiree SR St. Scholastica 8:20.8 16:41.5 158
197 Clark, Julia JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:21.4 16:42.8 159
198 Adolph, Caroline JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:22.0 16:44.0 160
199 Davis, Caroline SR St. Jude Elementary 8:22.4 16:44.7  
200 Chemin, Lauren SR St. George Catholic School 8:22.5 16:45.0 161
201 Howard, Kali SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:22.6 16:45.2  
202 Waguespack, Allie SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:22.8 16:45.5 162
203 McCann, Hannah SR University Lab 8:23.0 16:45.9 163
204 Boudraeux, Rae SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:23.9 16:47.8 164
205 Melancon, Paige SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:24.4 16:48.7 165
206 Mock, Naomi SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:25.8 16:51.6  
207 Bechac, Madeline SR St. Scholastica 8:26.0 16:52.0 166
208 Chenevert, Callie Rose SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:26.6 16:53.1  
209 Yoes, Lucille SO Copper Mill Elementary 8:26.7 16:53.4 167
210 Staid, Victoria SR Zachary 8:26.8 16:53.6 168
211 Hart, Ava JR Copper Mill Elementary 8:27.0 16:53.9 169
212 Mayeux, Landry SO St. Jude Elementary 8:27.1 16:54.1  
213 Blanchard, Corinne SO St. George Catholic School 8:27.2 16:54.3 170
214 Franke, Jodie SR French Settlement 8:27.3 16:54.5 171
215 Liner, Maggie SO Parkview Baptist 8:28.1 16:56.1  
216 Tate, Rosie JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:28.4 16:56.7  
217 Distefano, Julianna SR St. John 8:29.1 16:58.1  
218 Mitchell, Destiny SR West Feliciana 8:29.5 16:59.0  
219 Ivy, Lylah SR Covenant Christian 8:30.1 17:00.2  
220 Godso, Victoria SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:30.8 17:01.5 172
221 Creel, Camden SR Dutchtown 8:30.9 17:01.8 173
222 Schexnayder, Madeline SR St. Jude Elementary 8:31.3 17:02.6  
223 Mitchell, Honesty SR West Feliciana 8:32.1 17:04.1  
224 Husers, Amelie SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:32.6 17:05.2 174
225 Robicheaux, Gwen SR Mt. Carmel 8:32.8 17:05.5  
226 Wright, Emma Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:33.1 17:06.2  
227 Smith, Savannah SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:35.1 17:10.2  
228 Landry, Ella SO Ascension Catholic 8:35.3 17:10.5 175
229 Perrault, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:35.6 17:11.1  
230 Graves, Marley SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:35.9 17:11.8  
231 Dupuy, Kelly SR St. George Catholic School 8:36.5 17:13.0  
232 Brumfield, Lizzie FR CHA Crusaders 8:37.8 17:15.6  
233 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:38.0 17:15.9  
234 Borich, Anna SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:38.6 17:17.1 176
235 Eschete, Caroline SR Trafton Academy 8:39.6 17:19.1 177
236 Sonnier, Hannah SR Holy Family School 8:39.8 17:19.5 178
237 Naquin, Alexis SR White, E.D. 8:39.9 17:19.8 179
238 Crowley, Colleen SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:40.7 17:21.4  
239 Midence, Sofia SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:40.9 17:21.7  
240 Granier, Mary Elizabeth SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:42.8 17:25.6 180
241 Atkinson, Kelsi JR Copper Mill Elementary 8:43.5 17:26.9 181
242 Jackson, Jaydan SO Copper Mill Elementary 8:43.7 17:27.3 182
243 Temple, Emma SR West Feliciana 8:44.0 17:28.0  
244 Landry, Marie SR Ascension Catholic 8:44.1 17:28.2 183
245 Ross, Emma SR St. Scholastica 8:44.8 17:29.5 184
246 Guidry, Claudia SR St. Scholastica 8:46.2 17:32.4  
247 Ohms, Zoe SR St. Martin's 8:46.6 17:33.2 185
248 Montgomery, Alivia JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:49.4 17:38.7 186
249 Gambrell, Georgia SR McGehee, Louise 8:49.5 17:38.9 187
250 Giroir, Anna SR West Feliciana 8:49.6 17:39.1  
251 Berner, Elisabeth SR St. Angela Merici School 8:50.2 17:40.3  
252 Talbot, Adele JR Parkview Baptist 8:50.7 17:41.3  
253 Dooley, Hannah SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:50.8 17:41.5  
254 Leblanc, Ashleigh SR Ascension Catholic 8:51.8 17:43.5 188
255 Beary, Claire SR McGehee, Louise 8:52.7 17:45.3 189
256 Watkins, Elise SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:54.0 17:47.9 190
257 Austin, Ashlyn JR Parkview Baptist 8:55.0 17:49.9  
258 Birke, Ryan SR St. George Catholic School 8:56.7 17:53.3  
259 Barton, Alexandra SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:56.8 17:53.6  
260 Holton, Mignon SR St. Scholastica 8:57.0 17:53.9  
261 Gonzales, Naomy SO Holy Family School 8:57.0 17:54.0 191
262 Babin, Rebecca SO CHA Crusaders 8:58.6 17:57.1  
263 McLeod, Abigail JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:59.5 17:59.0  
264 Domingue, Morgan SO St. George Catholic School 8:59.7 17:59.3  
265 Johnston, Elizabeth JR McGehee, Louise 9:00.7 18:01.3  
266 Dorgan, Jolie JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:00.9 18:01.7 192
267 Hosea, Camille SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:01.7 18:03.4  
268 Danos, Madison SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:01.9 18:03.7  
269 Roldan, Camila JR Copper Mill Elementary 9:04.0 18:08.0 193
270 Guidry, Katie SR McGehee, Louise 9:04.9 18:09.7  
271 Terrell, McCall JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:06.4 18:12.8  
272 Smith, Caitlin SR Dutchtown 9:13.8 18:27.6  
273 Fuselier, Arden SR St. Scholastica 9:16.7 18:33.4  
274 Thibodeaux, Beth SR White, E.D. 9:20.2 18:40.4 194
275 Saxon, Taylor JR French Settlement 9:20.4 18:40.8 195
276 Mipro, Rachael SR St. Angela Merici School 9:20.7 18:41.3  
277 Harris, Molly JR McGehee, Louise 9:21.8 18:43.6  
278 Burckin, Daisy JR Newman Middle School 9:22.2 18:44.3 196
279 Leake, Cate JR West Feliciana 9:22.7 18:45.3  
280 Jefcoat, Olivia SO St. Luke's Junior High 9:29.3 18:58.5  
281 Munoz, Lily JR McGehee, Louise 9:29.9 18:59.8  
282 Stevens, Ramona JR Sumner, Jewel 9:31.0 19:01.9  
283 Haddox, Abby JR Copper Mill Elementary 9:34.3 19:08.6  
284 Cabrera, Isabel JR McGehee, Louise 9:35.8 19:11.5  
285 Montgomery, Jahmaiyah SO Copper Mill Elementary 9:36.5 19:13.0  
286 Dicharry, Destyn SR Dutchtown 9:42.3 19:24.6  
287 Vosburg, Emma SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:44.0 19:27.9 197
288 Mcfeaters, Elizabeth SR Dunham 9:44.9 19:29.8  
289 Callihan, Kaylan SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:51.4 19:42.7  
290 McKay, Ryleigh SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:52.5 19:45.0 198
291 Bradley, Lauren JR Copper Mill Elementary 9:53.8 19:47.5  
292 Williams, Sydnie SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:56.9 19:53.8  
293 Passantino, Kennedy SR Holy Family School 10:04.7 20:09.3 199
294 Grimm, Kaylor SR Holy Rosary 10:09.5 20:19.0  
295 Tranchina, Angelena JR French Settlement 10:09.9 20:19.8 200
296 Tranchina, Carmella JR French Settlement 10:10.8 20:21.6 201
297 Paige, Malisa JR French Settlement 10:14.3 20:28.6 202
298 Brunson, Laura SR Dutchtown 10:22.0 20:43.9  
299 Krutzfeldt, Caroline SR St. Scholastica 10:24.9 20:49.8  
300 Angerer, Renee SR St. Martin's 10:25.7 20:51.3 203
301 Southern, Madisyn SO Ascension Catholic 10:29.0 20:57.9 204
302 Edwards, Alissa JR Copper Mill Elementary 10:34.9 21:09.8  
303 Miller, Kaitlyn SO Catholic, Point Coupee 10:39.4 21:18.7 205
304 Scott, Mylisha SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:43.8 21:27.6  
305 Mathes, Harper JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:10.2 22:20.3  
306 Graves, Sarah SO Copper Mill Elementary 11:19.3 22:38.5  
307 Moreau, Corinne SO Holy Family School 11:30.5 23:00.9 206
308 Bethi, Eesha JR Newman Middle School 11:48.3 23:36.5  
309 LaFleur, Gillian JR St. Jean Vianney School 11:53.2 23:46.3  
310 Ricker, Harper JR St. Jean Vianney School 11:55.2 23:50.4  
311 Reddy, Monika JR Newman Middle School 12:40.3 25:20.5  
312 Wyble, Audrey SO St. Angela Merici School 12:40.3 25:20.5  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:00 19:00 52 5 6 11 13 17 19 28
2 1:34:12 18:50 73 1 3 8 16 45 50  
3 1:39:51 19:58 155 9 22 38 42 44 51 58
4 1:40:41 20:08 188 12 23 48 49 56 57 105
5 1:41:59 20:23 218 26 30 39 60 63 72 102
6 1:41:52 20:22 224 18 34 46 47 79 82 88
7 1:41:57 20:23 239 7 54 55 61 62 133  
8 1:41:51 20:22 257 4 15 74 75 89 117 118
9 1:43:33 20:42 273 21 27 43 84 98 100 109
10 1:45:04 21:00 320 31 33 64 86 106 110 128
11 1:43:52 20:46 340 2 77 78 91 92 156 157
12 1:47:01 21:24 391 14 67 83 103 124 134 136
13 1:47:18 21:27 393 35 69 70 96 123 150  
14 1:47:22 21:28 395 37 65 95 97 101 113 142
15 1:47:21 21:28 397 20 59 73 104 141 195  
16 1:48:47 21:45 441 40 80 85 116 120 144  
17 1:49:44 21:56 461 10 41 87 161 162 188  
18 1:50:11 22:02 464 25 52 107 108 172    
19 1:52:46 22:33 542 29 71 121 152 169 192 198
20 1:53:26 22:41 549 53 66 119 130 181    
21 1:53:03 22:36 561 32 115 125 126 163 164 167
22 1:52:34 22:30 564 81 94 114 135 140 178  
23 1:55:05 23:01 610 36 112 143 148 171 175 191
24 1:55:03 23:00 635 76 131 132 145 151 166 176
25 1:56:28 23:17 670 111 127 137 146 149 179  
26 1:58:54 23:46 697 68 139 153 154 183 184  
27 1:59:50 23:58 750 122 147 155 158 168 186 196
28 2:03:43 24:44 752 24 170 182 187 189 194  
29 2:02:49 24:33 755 90 129 159 180 197    
30 2:01:43 24:20 764 99 138 165 177 185 193  
31 2:03:10 24:38 790 93 160 173 174 190    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Crosby, Claire SR Mandeville 5:50.9 17:32.5 1
2 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 5:56.5 17:49.3 2
3 Murphy, Olivia SR Mandeville 5:59.9 17:59.7 3
4 Daigle, Sophie SR Ascension Catholic 6:08.4 18:25.1 4
5 Hill, Annie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:11.0 18:32.8 5
6 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:15.2 18:45.4 6
7 Breaux, Alexa SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:17.7 18:53.0 7
8 McCulley, Ally SR Mandeville 6:18.8 18:56.3 8
9 Hemb, Isabella SR Mt. Carmel 6:19.3 18:57.9 9
10 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 6:19.9 18:59.6 10
11 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:21.9 19:05.6 11
12 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 6:22.0 19:06.0 12
13 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:24.7 19:14.1 13
14 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 6:25.1 19:15.1 14
15 bernard, breanna SR Ascension Catholic 6:25.4 19:16.2 15
16 Desselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist School 6:25.4 19:16.2  
17 Jones, Chelsey SR Mandeville 6:25.7 19:17.0 16
18 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:27.7 19:23.1 17
19 Becerra, Meghan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28.2 19:24.4 18
20 Gause, Troianna SR Curtis, John 6:29.3 19:27.7  
21 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:29.4 19:28.0 19
22 Benjamin, Esme SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:30.3 19:30.8 20
23 Nusloch , Mary SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:31.9 19:35.6 21
24 Smith, Kennedy SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:34.2 19:42.6  
25 Hemb, Claudia SR Mt. Carmel 6:35.5 19:46.5 22
26 Lavastida, Sara SR St. Michael 6:35.7 19:47.0 23
27 Killian, Riley SR Archbishop Chapelle 6:36.1 19:48.1 24
28 Fatland, Paige SR Franklin, Ben 6:36.4 19:49.1 25
29 Schmidt, Conery SR McGehee, Louise 6:37.4 19:52.2 26
30 Myers, Madelyn SR Curtis, John 6:38.6 19:55.6  
31 Despeaux, Alli SR Curtis, John 6:38.7 19:55.9  
32 Kling , Madeline SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:38.9 19:56.5 27
33 Lee, Annalane SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:39.5 19:58.3 28
34 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 6:40.7 20:01.9 29
35 Shore, Hailey SR McGehee, Louise 6:40.8 20:02.4 30
36 McHale, Molly SR St. Scholastica 6:41.0 20:02.9 31
37 Pevey, Lydia SR Ponchatoula 6:41.4 20:04.2 32
38 Seals, Allyson SR St. Scholastica 6:42.4 20:07.2 33
39 Williams, Destiny SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.9 20:08.6 34
40 Cantrelle, Lauren SR Berwick 6:44.7 20:13.9  
41 Martin, Morgan SR Newman, Isidore 6:44.9 20:14.7 35
42 Rider, Rhagan SR Zachary 6:45.2 20:15.6 36
43 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 6:45.4 20:16.1 37
44 Mayer, Kelsey SR Mt. Carmel 6:45.7 20:16.9 38
45 Coleman, Annabel SR McGehee, Louise 6:46.4 20:19.0 39
46 Haik, Nadia SR Ursuline Academy 6:46.7 20:20.0 40
47 Poche, Phoebe SR Dutchtown 6:47.3 20:21.7 41
48 Nunez, Katy SR Mt. Carmel 6:48.1 20:24.3 42
49 Paulk, Catherine Belle SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:48.2 20:24.6 43
50 Hoffman, Hope SR Mt. Carmel 6:48.8 20:26.3 44
51 Byerley, Ann SR Mandeville 6:49.2 20:27.4 45
52 Miller, Yvette SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.2 20:27.6 46
53 Bates, Abby SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:50.0 20:29.9 47
54 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 6:50.3 20:30.7 48
55 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 6:51.3 20:33.8 49
56 Beal, Carlin SR Mandeville 6:51.4 20:34.2 50
57 Huval, Elizabeth SR Mt. Carmel 6:51.8 20:35.4 51
58 Walker, Lauren SR Franklin, Ben 6:52.0 20:35.9 52
59 McKay, Angela SR Albany 6:52.8 20:38.2  
60 Lafleur, Elise SR St. Martin's 6:52.8 20:38.4 53
61 Haydel, Anna Lynn SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:53.1 20:39.3 54
62 Haydel, Nancy SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:53.7 20:40.9 55
63 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 6:54.7 20:43.9 56
64 Tanner, Katie SR St. Michael 6:55.8 20:47.4 57
65 Comberrel, Samantha SR Mt. Carmel 6:56.3 20:48.8 58
66 Goldenberg, Davis SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:56.4 20:49.1 59
67 Butcher, Laura SR McGehee, Louise 6:57.0 20:51.0 60
68 Cazayoux, Katherine SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:57.2 20:51.4 61
69 Cheramie, Jenna SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:57.8 20:53.4 62
70 Bienvenu, Taylor SR McGehee, Louise 6:58.4 20:55.2 63
71 Collura, Katie SR St. Scholastica 6:58.6 20:55.7 64
72 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:59.1 20:57.2 65
73 Bartholomew, Chloe SR St. Martin's 6:59.4 20:58.2 66
74 LeBlanc, Layni SR Walker 7:00.1 21:00.1  
75 Boudreaux, Emily SR White, E.D. 7:00.5 21:01.5 67
76 Mosteiro, Abrianna SR Destrehan 7:00.9 21:02.6 68
77 Yacavone, Brooke SR Newman, Isidore 7:01.4 21:04.0 69
78 Williams, Marcy SR Newman, Isidore 7:01.5 21:04.5 70
79 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 7:01.6 21:04.7 71
80 Sublette, Sydney SR McGehee, Louise 7:02.2 21:06.5 72
81 Lee, Sydney SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:04.0 21:11.8 73
82 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 7:04.4 21:13.1 74
83 Eure, Whitney SR Ascension Catholic 7:05.3 21:15.7 75
84 Boyd, Alexis SR Live Oak 7:05.6 21:16.7 76
85 Whitehurst, Aimee Claire SR Episcopal 7:06.0 21:17.8 77
86 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 7:06.1 21:18.3 78
87 Berthelot, Brynleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:07.3 21:21.8 79
88 Nusloch, Elena SR Ursuline Academy 7:07.7 21:23.0 80
89 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:08.6 21:25.8 81
90 Crawford, Maggie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:10.3 21:30.9 82
91 Amedee, Maegan SR White, E.D. 7:10.7 21:32.0 83
92 Pitt, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:11.1 21:33.3 84
93 Barnes, Cameron SR Ursuline Academy 7:12.1 21:36.3 85
94 Hoffeld, Amelia SR St. Scholastica 7:12.6 21:37.7 86
95 Landry, Melissa SR Dutchtown 7:12.8 21:38.3 87
96 Gambel, Ellen SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13.0 21:39.0 88
97 Brou, Danielle SR Ascension Catholic 7:13.8 21:41.3 89
98 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:13.9 21:41.7 90
99 Stauss, Megan SR Episcopal 7:14.4 21:43.0 91
100 Massengale, Cole SR Episcopal 7:14.8 21:44.2 92
101 Joiner, Sierra SR Albany 7:15.0 21:44.9  
102 Nelson, Jamila SR Chalmette 7:15.7 21:47.1 93
103 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 7:18.1 21:54.2 94
104 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:18.2 21:54.4 95
105 Nowak, Laine SR Newman, Isidore 7:19.2 21:57.6 96
106 Fremin, Sarah SR Covenant Christian 7:20.3 22:00.8  
107 Thomas, Katherine SR University Lab 7:20.4 22:01.2 97
108 DeCou, Maddison SR Covenant Christian 7:21.2 22:03.4  
109 Childs, Margot SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:21.3 22:03.8 98
110 Spears , Macy SR False River 7:22.5 22:07.4  
111 Turner, Kerregan SR West Feliciana 7:23.3 22:09.8 99
112 Bianchini , Chloe SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:24.2 22:12.6 100
113 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:24.5 22:13.4 101
114 Bruton, Sophia SR McGehee, Louise 7:24.8 22:14.3 102
115 Stein, Sydney SR White, E.D. 7:25.0 22:14.8 103
116 Kelleher, Kathleen SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:26.3 22:18.7 104
117 Titus, Julia SR St. Michael 7:26.9 22:20.5 105
118 Jung, Annie SR St. Scholastica 7:27.2 22:21.5 106
119 Langley, Ryan SR Franklin, Ben 7:27.4 22:22.0 107
120 Crouch, Evangeline SR Franklin, Ben 7:27.9 22:23.6 108
121 Hubert, Haley SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:28.1 22:24.3 109
122 Azuara, Katherine SR St. Scholastica 7:29.0 22:26.9 110
123 Martory, Abigail SR Cabrini 7:29.3 22:27.9 111
124 Bourgeois, Krislyn SR Zachary 7:29.9 22:29.6 112
125 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:30.1 22:30.3 113
126 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 7:30.6 22:31.8 114
127 Mcabe, de'Ette SR Ponchatoula 7:30.8 22:32.2 115
128 Lawrence, Lloren SR St. Amant 7:32.5 22:37.5  
129 Landry, Caroline SR Ursuline Academy 7:32.7 22:38.0 116
130 Cuervo, Mariana SR Ascension Catholic 7:33.1 22:39.3 117
131 Eure, Catherine SR Ascension Catholic 7:33.9 22:41.5 118
132 Bartholomew, Alexandra SR St. Martin's 7:34.0 22:41.9 119
133 Bordelon, Jenna SR Curtis, John 7:34.9 22:44.5  
134 Tuttle, Meredith SR Parkview Baptist School 7:36.3 22:48.8  
135 Cosse, Jaime SR Ursuline Academy 7:37.0 22:50.8 120
136 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 7:37.6 22:52.7 121
137 Boudwin, Taylor SR South Terrebonne 7:39.0 22:56.8 122
138 Gibert, Lindsey SR Newman, Isidore 7:39.2 22:57.5 123
139 Gros, Nicole SR White, E.D. 7:39.5 22:58.4 124
140 Habisreitinger, Haleigh SR Ponchatoula 7:39.9 22:59.5 125
141 Walls, Annie SR Ponchatoula 7:41.0 23:02.9 126
142 Klemm, Lauren SR Cabrini 7:41.4 23:04.1 127
143 Lacroix, Madeline SR St. Scholastica 7:41.5 23:04.3 128
144 Gonzales, Cindy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:41.7 23:05.0 129
145 Imbornone, Anabella SR St. Martin's 7:41.8 23:05.4 130
146 Noble, Paige SR Live Oak 7:42.0 23:06.0 131
147 Stringer, Kacie SR Live Oak 7:42.1 23:06.3 132
148 Haydel, Caroline SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:43.3 23:09.8 133
149 Guidry, MiMi SR White, E.D. 7:43.6 23:10.8 134
150 Gautreau, McKenna SR East Ascension 7:44.1 23:12.1 135
151 Jackson, Taea SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:46.5 23:19.4  
152 Hull, Courtney SR White, E.D. 7:47.2 23:21.5 136
153 Tullis, Kathleen SR Cabrini 7:48.1 23:24.1 137
154 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 7:49.6 23:28.7 138
155 Boudreaux, Carley SR Lutcher 7:50.2 23:30.6  
156 Belozerows, Katelyn SR Destrehan 7:50.3 23:30.8 139
157 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 7:50.5 23:31.3 140
158 Kehoe, Lizzi SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:50.6 23:31.8 141
159 Colar, Khloe SR St. Katharine 7:51.1 23:33.1  
160 Lawes, Luna Central, Baton Rouge 7:51.2 23:33.5  
161 Goldberg, Sydney SR University Lab 7:52.0 23:35.8 142
162 Patterson, Courtney SR Dunham 7:52.3 23:36.8  
163 Ringe, Grace SR Zachary 7:52.4 23:37.0 143
164 Bereciartua, Natalia SR Ursuline Academy 7:52.6 23:37.7 144
165 Angelle, Baker SR Live Oak 7:54.1 23:42.1 145
166 Mipro, Kathryn SR Cabrini 7:55.0 23:44.9 146
167 Lirette, Kiley SR South Terrebonne 7:55.5 23:46.4 147
168 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 7:55.6 23:46.7 148
169 Mangerchine, Chloe SR Cabrini 7:55.9 23:47.5 149
170 Rome, Addy Grace SR Newman, Isidore 7:56.0 23:47.9 150
171 Chitwood, Mary "Bri" SR Live Oak 7:57.5 23:52.5 151
172 Crochet, Alli SR Assumption 7:59.1 23:57.3 152
173 LeBlanc, Allison SR Walker 7:59.6 23:58.8  
174 Creel, Paris SR Destrehan 8:01.2 24:03.5 153
175 Huszar, Kady SR Destrehan 8:02.0 24:05.8 154
176 Drakes, Jantrell SR Landry/Walker 8:02.3 24:06.8  
177 Pitre, Maddie SR South Terrebonne 8:02.7 24:08.0 155
178 Harrell, Mary SR Episcopal 8:03.0 24:09.0 156
179 Owen , Mary Emerson SR Episcopal 8:03.6 24:10.8 157
180 Pellegrin, Lauren SR South Terrebonne 8:03.8 24:11.4 158
181 Sanchez, Shelby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:04.2 24:12.5 159
182 Rodriguez, Victoria SR Chalmette 8:05.2 24:15.6 160
183 Boudreaux, Madelene SR Dutchtown 8:07.2 24:21.5 161
184 Harman, Lizzy SR Christian Life 8:07.6 24:22.7  
185 Swindell, Alyssa SR St. Amant 8:07.7 24:23.0  
186 Holmgren, Hanna SR Dutchtown 8:07.8 24:23.3 162
187 Ransom, Emily SR Ponchatoula 8:08.5 24:25.3 163
188 Louviere, Jordan SR Ponchatoula 8:08.7 24:26.0 164
189 Bourque, Vicky SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:09.0 24:27.0  
190 Broussard, Lauren SR West Feliciana 8:09.4 24:28.1 165
191 Butler, Rylie SR Live Oak 8:10.7 24:32.0 166
192 Bowden, Kaye-Loni SR Walker 8:10.9 24:32.7  
193 Johnson, Angelique SR East St. John 8:13.7 24:40.9  
194 Carter, Mariana SR Ponchatoula 8:15.4 24:46.1 167
195 Authement, Mikenzi SR South Terrebonne 8:15.9 24:47.6 168
196 Giandelone, Hanna SR Assumption 8:16.8 24:50.2 169
197 Lee, Michelle SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:17.1 24:51.2 170
198 Beard, Morgan SR Zachary 8:19.1 24:57.1 171
199 LaGrange, Serenity SR East St. John 8:19.2 24:57.6  
200 Langley, Alex SR Franklin, Ben 8:20.5 25:01.4 172
201 Russ, Sasha SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:23.2 25:09.5  
202 Tran, Carolyn SR Chalmette 8:23.2 25:09.6 173
203 Banks, Jireya SR St. Katharine 8:23.4 25:10.0  
204 Wilkes, Caitlyn SR Chalmette 8:26.3 25:18.9 174
205 Henderson, Aasha SR Zachary 8:26.5 25:19.3 175
206 Case, Kelsey SR Live Oak 8:26.8 25:20.2 176
207 Cooper, Jordyn SR West Feliciana 8:27.8 25:23.2 177
208 Luce, Abby SR Lutcher 8:29.0 25:26.8  
209 Stewart, Soyan SR East Ascension 8:31.7 25:35.1 178
210 Thomas, Katelyn SR Cabrini 8:35.3 25:45.9 179
211 Laird, Ava SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:37.4 25:52.2 180
212 Killett, Gabriella SR St. Martin's 8:40.9 26:02.6 181
213 Hingle, Megan SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:41.3 26:03.9 182
214 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:41.7 26:05.0  
215 Holmes, Ashton SR Dunham 8:42.4 26:07.2  
216 Degruy, Taylor SR Destrehan 8:43.9 26:11.6 183
217 Clark, Kristina SR Broadmoor 8:44.2 26:12.6  
218 Keely, Elizabeth SR Destrehan 8:44.4 26:13.0 184
219 Bagget, Sarah SR West Feliciana 8:44.7 26:14.1 185
220 Allbritton, Cori SR Albany 8:45.6 26:16.8  
221 Miller, Shea SR South Terrebonne 8:47.3 26:21.7 186
222 DiBartolo, Gabrielle SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:48.0 26:23.8 187
223 LeBoeuf, Erin SR Dutchtown 8:51.3 26:33.8 188
224 Siguenza, Megan SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:52.4 26:37.1 189
225 Hill, Olivia SR Dunham 8:52.8 26:38.4  
226 Hontiveros, Ashley SR Chalmette 8:53.2 26:39.4 190
227 Papizan, Hannah SR Christian Life 8:55.5 26:46.5  
228 Mixon, Rachel SR Zachary 8:57.0 26:51.0 191
229 Reed, Eryn SR Walker 8:58.0 26:53.9  
230 Archelleta, Jasmine SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:58.9 26:56.7  
231 Truxillo, Virginia SR Christian Life 8:59.2 26:57.4  
232 Ruiz, Ashley SR Christian Life 9:01.2 27:03.5  
233 Johnson, Nakiara SR Assumption 9:01.8 27:05.2 192
234 Hodges, Emily SR West Feliciana 9:04.5 27:13.3 193
235 Kelly, Da'Shyne SR St. Katharine 9:07.6 27:22.7  
236 Chavez, Michaella SR Broadmoor 9:08.4 27:25.0  
237 Thora, Camille SR Dunham 9:09.0 27:27.0  
238 Buhler, Katelyn SR St. Amant 9:10.0 27:29.9  
239 Cannon, Kenyatta SR East St. John 9:10.8 27:32.2  
240 Pepiton, Jenna SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:11.6 27:34.7 194
241 Culicchia, Catherine SR Metairie Park Country Day 9:12.5 27:37.3 195
242 Duncan, Makia SR East St. John 9:15.7 27:47.0  
243 Charcas, Gabriela SR Broadmoor 9:16.0 27:47.9  
244 Weaver, Faith SR South Terrebonne 9:16.5 27:49.5 196
245 Stevenson, Michaela SR St. Katharine 9:17.5 27:52.3  
246 Heughan, Makenzey SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:19.4 27:58.1 197
247 Colon, Cristina SR St. Amant 9:19.8 27:59.2  
248 Dille, Anna SR Assumption 9:20.0 27:59.9 198
249 Alford, Madison SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:24.0 28:11.8  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:17:59 15:35 72 2 7 16 22 25 43 45
2 1:18:30 15:42 91 1 13 18 26 33    
3 1:19:27 15:53 109 6 12 17 32 42 47 56
4 1:20:39 16:07 149 15 20 27 39 48 55 78
5 1:20:25 16:05 164 4 28 34 36 62 66 80
6 1:21:03 16:12 175 10 30 37 46 52 70 77
7 1:21:32 16:18 199 11 21 31 49 87 184 187
8 1:23:10 16:38 278 35 38 58 68 79 105  
9 1:22:27 16:29 281 3 24 54 86 114 133 189
10 1:22:35 16:31 285 5 41 53 65 121 158 159
11 1:23:32 16:42 307 14 29 73 82 109 120 125
12 1:23:59 16:47 338 9 63 71 97 98 123 144
13 1:24:23 16:52 355 19 60 69 89 118 141 142
14 1:24:51 16:58 374 23 64 88 99 100 156 217
15 1:25:00 17:00 392 44 50 76 107 115 153 160
16 1:26:14 17:14 469 51 61 111 119 127 128 135
17 1:26:24 17:16 470 67 74 103 110 116 117 151
18 1:26:55 17:23 499 81 94 104 108 112 147  
19 1:28:08 17:37 577 75 95 130 131 146 169 244
20 1:28:26 17:41 579 8 57 132 170 212 213 242
21 1:29:08 17:49 643 90 113 136 140 164    
22 1:29:33 17:54 648 84 92 143 157 172 181 228
23 1:30:39 18:07 710 93 137 138 168 174 180 186
24 1:31:19 18:15 733 72 126 154 167 214 245  
25 1:32:06 18:25 778 106 124 150 188 210 211 234
26 1:33:48 18:45 838 102 122 171 206 237 238 256
27 1:33:47 18:45 847 101 139 178 200 229 236 258
28 1:33:36 18:43 857 145 155 161 173 223 224 241
29 1:35:26 19:05 878 83 148 182 204 261    
30 1:35:57 19:11 895 129 134 163 194 275    
31 1:37:08 19:25 912 85 91 222 255 259 289  
32 1:35:12 19:02 926 152 185 192 198 199 226 240
32 1:35:20 19:04 926 175 176 177 197 201 215 251
34 1:35:52 19:10 950 149 166 195 219 221 277 279
35 1:36:42 19:20 962 96 202 209 220 235 246 250
36 1:37:01 19:24 993 162 183 193 216 239    
37 1:40:35 20:07 1003 59 165 233 268 278    
38 1:41:05 20:13 1020 40 190 248 270 272 285 288
39 1:43:26 20:41 1181 203 208 252 254 264 274  
40 1:43:44 20:44 1182 191 231 232 263 265    
41 1:43:45 20:45 1192 205 218 243 260 266 280 287
42 1:45:07 21:01 1202 196 207 247 271 281    
43 1:47:42 21:32 1238 179 227 273 276 283    
44 1:52:52 22:34 1298 225 230 267 286 290    
45 1:51:35 22:19 1337 249 253 269 282 284    
46 2:03:43 24:44 1395 257 262 291 292 293 294  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keith, Devin Curtis, John 4:50.3 14:30.8 1
2 Coston, Eric SR St. Paul's 4:51.4 14:34.2 2
3 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:00.6 15:01.8 3
4 Kelley, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:00.7 15:02.0 4
5 Killian, Conner SR Archbishop Rummel 5:03.2 15:09.5 5
6 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:07.4 15:22.0 6
7 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:08.0 15:23.9  
8 Albright, Spencer SR St. Paul's 5:10.1 15:30.2 7
9 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:10.3 15:30.9 8
10 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:10.9 15:32.5 9
11 Wise, Adam SR Fontainebleau 5:11.4 15:34.1  
12 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:11.7 15:34.9 10
13 Hollander, Spencer SR Mandeville 5:12.3 15:36.7 11
14 Appleton, Hunter SR Brother Martin 5:12.6 15:37.6 12
15 Brown, Austin Curtis, John 5:15.6 15:46.6 13
16 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:16.1 15:48.2 14
17 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:16.8 15:50.2 15
18 Sullivan, Colin SR St. Paul's 5:17.3 15:51.7 16
19 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:17.9 15:53.7 17
20 Barthel, Zachery SR Curtis, John 5:18.0 15:54.0 18
21 Vasterling, Ben SR Dutchtown 5:18.1 15:54.3 19
22 Ballow, Austin SR Sumner, Jewel 5:18.3 15:54.9  
23 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:18.6 15:55.6 20
24 Murphy, Charles SR Mandeville 5:19.8 15:59.2 21
25 Schlottmann, Stephen SR St. Paul's 5:20.0 15:59.8 22
26 Imbornone, Antonio SR St. Martin's 5:20.2 16:00.6 23
27 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:20.9 16:02.5 24
28 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 5:21.5 16:04.5 25
29 Young, Denton SR Curtis, John 5:21.8 16:05.2 26
30 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:21.9 16:05.6 27
31 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:22.1 16:06.3 28
32 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:22.9 16:08.6 29
33 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:23.1 16:09.2 30
34 Gilbert, Brandon SR Mandeville 5:24.1 16:12.2 31
35 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 5:24.6 16:13.6 32
36 Weaver, Ethan SR Curtis, John 5:24.7 16:14.1 33
37 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:25.0 16:14.9  
38 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:25.1 16:15.2 34
39 Boudreaux, Stephen SR White, E.D. 5:25.2 16:15.5 35
40 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:25.3 16:15.7 36
41 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:25.7 16:16.9 37
42 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:25.8 16:17.4 38
43 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:26.3 16:18.7 39
44 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:26.5 16:19.3 40
45 James, Austin SR Sumner, Jewel 5:26.7 16:19.9  
46 Sauerhoff, Devin SR Archbishop Rummel 5:26.8 16:20.2 41
47 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:27.0 16:20.8 42
48 Smith, Tristan SR St. Paul's 5:27.3 16:21.9 43
49 Randazzo, Nicholas SR Ponchatoula 5:27.4 16:22.1 44
50 Hendry, Evan SR St. Paul's 5:28.0 16:24.0 45
51 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 5:28.7 16:25.9 46
52 Henneberg, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 5:29.6 16:28.7 47
53 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:30.0 16:29.8 48
54 Elder, Noah SR Mandeville 5:30.8 16:32.2 49
55 Coleman, Lucas` SR Ponchatoula 5:31.6 16:34.8 50
56 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 5:31.9 16:35.7 51
57 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 5:32.2 16:36.6 52
58 Bienvenu, Alexander SR Archbishop Rummel 5:32.3 16:36.9 53
59 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 5:32.8 16:38.2 54
60 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 5:32.9 16:38.5 55
61 Kern, Reid SR Brother Martin 5:33.1 16:39.1 56
62 Mallet, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:33.4 16:40.1 57
63 Labat, Luke SR White, E.D. 5:33.5 16:40.4 58
64 Valdez, Ian SR Berwick 5:34.0 16:41.8 59
65 Green, Terrence SR Dutchtown 5:34.7 16:43.9 60
66 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:35.1 16:45.1 61
67 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:35.4 16:46.0 62
68 Heidke, William SR Zachary 5:35.6 16:46.8 63
69 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 5:36.2 16:48.4 64
70 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 5:36.6 16:49.7 65
71 Hubbell, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.8 16:50.3 66
72 Harges, Blair SR Newman, Isidore 5:37.7 16:53.1 67
73 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:37.9 16:53.6 68
74 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 5:38.3 16:54.7 69
75 Desselle, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:38.6 16:55.7 70
76 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 5:38.7 16:56.0 71
77 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 5:38.9 16:56.6 72
78 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:39.4 16:58.2 73
79 Uhalt, Louie SR Newman, Isidore 5:39.8 16:59.4 74
80 Robicheaux, Bailey SR Covenant Christian 5:40.1 17:00.3 75
81 Costanza, Vincent SR Ponchatoula 5:40.2 17:00.5 76
82 Espenan, Payne SR Holy Cross 5:40.3 17:00.9 77
83 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 5:41.0 17:02.8 78
84 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 5:41.2 17:03.6 79
85 Donner, John SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:41.9 17:05.6 80
86 Boudreaux, Keaton SR Archbishop Shaw 5:42.0 17:05.8 81
87 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:42.1 17:06.3 82
88 Artis, Bernard SR Landry/Walker 5:42.2 17:06.6 83
89 Mears, Landon SR Live Oak 5:42.5 17:07.5 84
90 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 5:42.8 17:08.2 85
91 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 5:42.9 17:08.7  
92 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 5:43.9 17:11.5 86
93 Tate, Taylor SR Mandeville 5:44.0 17:12.0 87
94 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 5:45.2 17:15.5 88
95 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:45.5 17:16.3 89
96 Lemoine, Trey SR Walker 5:45.7 17:17.0 90
97 Smith, McCoy SR Christian Life 5:45.8 17:17.4 91
98 VanAmburg, Matthew SR Destrehan 5:45.9 17:17.6  
99 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 5:46.0 17:18.0 92
100 Folse, Michael SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:46.5 17:19.3 93
101 Bergeron, Nick SR Archbishop Shaw 5:46.6 17:19.6 94
102 Pellegrin, Owen SR Covenant Christian 5:46.7 17:20.0 95
103 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 5:46.8 17:20.4 96
104 Bennett, Brady SR Zachary 5:47.1 17:21.3 97
105 Thomas, Dominick SR Zachary 5:47.7 17:23.0 98
106 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 5:47.8 17:23.4 99
107 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 5:47.9 17:23.6 100
108 McCulloch, Dawson SR Parkview Baptist School 5:48.2 17:24.6 101
109 Rusovich, Nick SR Metairie Park Country Day 5:48.7 17:26.0 102
110 Adler, John SR Newman, Isidore 5:49.0 17:26.9 103
111 Watson, Shawn SR Archbishop Shaw 5:49.1 17:27.3 104
112 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 5:49.5 17:28.5 105
113 Cain, Bryan SR East St. John 5:49.6 17:28.8 106
114 Usey, Bailey SR Ponchatoula 5:50.0 17:30.0 107
115 Rosiere, Elijah SR Archbishop Shaw 5:50.3 17:30.9 108
116 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 5:50.4 17:31.1 109
117 Freeman, David SR Newman, Isidore 5:50.5 17:31.5 110
118 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 5:50.6 17:31.7 111
119 Melanson, Justin SR Archbishop Shaw 5:50.8 17:32.2 112
120 Bergeron, Evan SR Walker 5:51.0 17:32.8 113
121 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 5:51.0 17:33.0  
122 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 5:51.2 17:33.5 114
123 Chen, Cody SR Ponchatoula 5:51.3 17:33.7 115
124 Gainey, John SR Newman, Isidore 5:51.4 17:34.0 116
125 Downing, Andrew SR Newman, Isidore 5:51.5 17:34.3 117
126 Sherman, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:51.7 17:35.0 118
127 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 5:52.5 17:37.3 119
128 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 5:52.8 17:38.3 120
129 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 5:53.0 17:39.0 121
130 Grant, Wilson SR Metairie Park Country Day 5:53.7 17:40.9 122
131 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:53.9 17:41.7  
132 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 5:54.1 17:42.2 123
133 Crockett, Jonnell SR East St. John 5:54.2 17:42.6 124
134 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:54.7 17:44.0 125
135 spano, luke SR Ascension Catholic 5:54.9 17:44.5 126
136 Rea, Christian SR West Feliciana 5:55.1 17:45.1 127
137 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 5:55.8 17:47.2 128
138 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 5:56.2 17:48.5 129
139 Edmonds, Andrew SR Covenant Christian 5:56.5 17:49.5 130
140 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:56.8 17:50.2  
141 Dugas, Evan SR Covenant Christian 5:56.9 17:50.5 131
142 Gates, Damon SR Denham Springs 5:57.5 17:52.5 132
143 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 5:57.7 17:53.0 133
144 Pennington, Samuel SR University Lab 5:58.1 17:54.2 134
145 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 5:58.3 17:54.7 135
146 King, Andrew SR Walker 5:58.4 17:55.1 136
147 Doyle, Connor SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:58.5 17:55.4 137
148 Smith, Dylan SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:58.6 17:55.6 138
149 Abshire, Lance SR Parkview Baptist School 5:58.6 17:55.6 139
150 Bergeron, Ethan SR Walker 5:58.7 17:56.0 140
151 Awad, Mohammad SR Dutchtown 5:59.0 17:57.0 141
152 Snell, Mason SR Dutchtown 5:59.8 17:59.2 142
153 Piper, Devin SR De La Salle 6:00.7 18:02.0  
154 Danna, Josh SR Live Oak 6:00.8 18:02.3 143
155 Baldwin, Elijah SR Lutcher 6:01.0 18:02.9  
156 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:01.6 18:04.7 144
157 Williams, Warren SR Chalmette 6:01.9 18:05.6 145
158 Bates, Tate SR Covenant Christian 6:02.8 18:08.3 146
159 Darnall, Colton SR Archbishop Shaw 6:03.0 18:09.0 147
160 Coleman, Gerald SR Landry/Walker 6:03.4 18:10.0 148
161 Rivas, Eber SR St. Amant 6:03.8 18:11.3 149
162 Morgan, Tyrell SR East St. John 6:04.1 18:12.1 150
163 Le Clercq, Douglas SR Newman, Isidore 6:04.5 18:13.3 151
164 Penton, Jason SR Albany 6:04.8 18:14.4 152
165 Waller, Ian SR Ponchatoula 6:05.0 18:14.9 153
166 Rousseau, Hayes SR Ascension Catholic 6:05.5 18:16.4 154
167 Plaiscia, Brock SR Chalmette 6:05.6 18:16.7 155
168 Whitney, Richard SR St. Martin's 6:05.7 18:17.0 156
169 Loper, Daniel SR Live Oak 6:05.9 18:17.5 157
170 Kraus, Hunter SR Archbishop Rummel 6:06.0 18:17.8 158
171 Everitt, Marc SR Archbishop Rummel 6:06.3 18:18.8 159
172 Hill, John SR Ponchatoula 6:06.4 18:19.1 160
173 Deal, Anthony SR Chalmette 6:07.3 18:21.7 161
174 Lopez, Victor SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:07.6 18:22.7 162
175 Morris, Micheal SR University Lab 6:08.0 18:24.0 163
176 Loper, Paul SR Walker 6:09.3 18:27.7 164
177 Doise, Austin SR Berwick 6:09.8 18:29.2 165
178 Butler, Cade SR Destrehan 6:11.0 18:32.9  
179 Parent, Austin SR St. Amant 6:12.0 18:35.8 166
180 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:12.4 18:37.0 167
181 DeBlieux, Jacob SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:12.5 18:37.4 168
182 Dugas, Sean SR Covenant Christian 6:13.4 18:40.0 169
183 Lacour, Sawyer SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:13.7 18:41.0  
184 Albarracin, Bryce SR Denham Springs 6:14.0 18:41.9 170
185 Faia, Philip SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:14.6 18:43.8 171
186 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 6:16.3 18:48.8 172
187 Reges, Pablo SR Chalmette 6:16.8 18:50.4 173
188 LeBlanc, Lane SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:17.5 18:52.4 174
189 Guidry, Delvin SR South Terrebonne 6:17.7 18:52.9 175
190 Robichaux, Lane SR South Terrebonne 6:17.8 18:53.2 176
191 Hildalgo, Brad SR South Terrebonne 6:17.9 18:53.7 177
192 Beard, Nick SR Parkview Baptist School 6:18.1 18:54.2 178
193 Eyer, Mark SR Franklin, Ben 6:18.3 18:54.9 179
194 Morvant, Phillip SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:19.4 18:58.0 180
195 Chittwood, August SR Live Oak 6:20.2 19:00.6 181
196 Love, Darryl SR Landry/Walker 6:20.5 19:01.5 182
197 Cluoatre, Blake SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:21.5 19:04.4 183
198 Storey, Shane SR Mandeville 6:21.7 19:05.0 184
199 Addison, Dalton SR Albany 6:22.0 19:05.8 185
200 Guidry, Nathan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:22.6 19:07.8 186
201 Collins, Jack SR Mandeville 6:22.7 19:08.1 187
202 Jones, Rene SR East St. John 6:22.8 19:08.3 188
203 Ricks, Brian SR Destrehan 6:23.1 19:09.2  
204 Bourg, Jordan SR Assumption 6:23.2 19:09.6 189
205 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 6:23.3 19:09.9 190
206 Robertson, Kenneth SR Bogalusa 6:23.4 19:10.1 191
207 Johnson, Roman SR Albany 6:24.1 19:12.2 192
208 Barnett, Micah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:24.4 19:13.2 193
209 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 6:24.5 19:13.4 194
210 Swindell, Theo SR St. Amant 6:24.6 19:13.6 195
211 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 6:25.3 19:15.8 196
212 Leboeuf, Layne SR South Terrebonne 6:26.2 19:18.6 197
213 Dupuy, Timothy SR De La Salle 6:26.3 19:18.8  
214 Slade, Peyton SR Albany 6:26.6 19:19.8 198
215 Varnado, Marcus SR Albany 6:27.0 19:21.0 199
216 Aguillard, Brendan SR Parkview Baptist School 6:27.2 19:21.5 200
217 Babin, Tevin SR South Terrebonne 6:27.6 19:22.6 201
218 Williams, Brandon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:28.4 19:25.1 202
219 Webber, Ben SR Dunham 6:29.4 19:28.1 203
220 Dimes, J´Mae SR Landry/Walker 6:29.7 19:28.9 204
221 Bizette, John Paul SR False River 6:29.8 19:29.2 205
222 Stouse, Logan SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:29.9 19:29.5 206
223 Bailey, Izack SR East Iberville 6:30.7 19:31.9 207
224 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:31.6 19:34.6 208
225 Porter, Dontrell SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:31.7 19:34.9 209
226 Brown, Kendrick SR East St. John 6:31.7 19:35.1 210
227 Denson, Antonio SR East St. John 6:32.8 19:38.2 211
228 Prestige, Abren SR Denham Springs 6:33.9 19:41.6 212
229 Kenton, Tristan SR Denham Springs 6:35.1 19:45.2 213
230 Gros, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 6:35.3 19:45.7 214
231 Aucoin, Robin SR South Terrebonne 6:36.0 19:48.0 215
232 Pruyn, Kade SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:36.4 19:49.0 216
233 Kahn, Bennett SR St. Martin's 6:37.5 19:52.5 217
234 Villere, Christian SR False River 6:37.6 19:52.7 218
235 Roy, Beaux SR St. Amant 6:38.1 19:54.2 219
236 Ramage, Jonathan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:38.7 19:56.1 220
237 Serpas, Trevor SR St. Amant 6:39.3 19:57.9 221
238 Koslowski, Felix SR Christian Life 6:39.9 19:59.5 222
239 Wilkes, Holden SR Chalmette 6:40.7 20:02.1 223
240 Johnson, Jerron SR Chalmette 6:41.1 20:03.3 224
241 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 6:42.5 20:07.4 225
242 Broussard, Logan SR Albany 6:42.6 20:07.8 226
243 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:43.2 20:09.5  
244 Bernard, Kohl SR Franklin, Ben 6:43.3 20:09.8 227
245 Wainwright, Hunter SR De La Salle 6:43.5 20:10.3  
246 Seth, Minard SR Live Oak 6:44.0 20:11.8 228
247 Ellis, Adam SR Parkview Baptist School 6:44.1 20:12.1 229
248 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 6:44.8 20:14.2 230
249 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 6:44.9 20:14.5  
250 Deshotel, Dillon SR Destrehan 6:45.2 20:15.4  
251 McMorris, Ronald SR Bogalusa 6:45.6 20:16.8 231
252 Owens, Terry SR Bogalusa 6:46.3 20:18.8 232
253 Becker, Gabe SR De La Salle 6:46.4 20:19.1  
254 Lipari, Dylan SR Berwick 6:48.1 20:24.3 233
255 Turner, Larry SR East St. John 6:48.7 20:26.0 234
256 Galvan, Darmar SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:48.8 20:26.2 235
257 Holmes, Lance SR Parkview Baptist School 6:48.8 20:26.4 236
258 Rodriguez-Fierro, Julian SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:49.4 20:28.2 237
259 Douglas, Justin SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:50.7 20:31.9 238
260 Nijoka, Justin SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:50.7 20:32.1 239
261 Miller, Alex SR Albany 6:51.5 20:34.5 240
262 Hernandez, Angel SR Chalmette 6:51.9 20:35.6 241
263 Perkins, Cole SR Denham Springs 6:52.0 20:36.0 242
264 Curtis, Zach SR False River 6:52.4 20:37.2 243
265 Evans, Thomas SR Covenant Christian 6:54.3 20:42.9 244
266 Graves, Troy SR Ascension Catholic 6:55.2 20:45.6 245
267 Pierre, Troy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:55.5 20:46.4 246
268 Georgetown, James SR East Iberville 6:56.1 20:48.3 247
269 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 6:56.7 20:50.1 248
270 Douglas, Jaron SR Glen Oaks 6:57.0 20:50.9  
271 Williams, Aidan SR Ridgewood 6:57.3 20:51.8 249
272 Terrence, Jeremy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:00.2 21:00.6 250
273 Babin, William SR South Terrebonne 7:01.9 21:05.6 251
274 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 7:02.6 21:07.6 252
275 Schmidt, Robert SR Ridgewood 7:04.7 21:13.9 253
276 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 7:04.8 21:14.2 254
277 Smith, Garrett SR Christian Life 7:05.4 21:16.1 255
278 Weinstock, Howie SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:07.4 21:22.0 256
279 Little, Brennan SR St. John 7:07.8 21:23.4 257
280 Collins, Taiye SR Parkview Baptist School 7:08.8 21:26.2 258
281 Bauer, Keil SR Christian Life 7:09.3 21:27.7 259
282 St.Romain, Wyatt SR False River 7:11.7 21:35.0 260
283 Nero, Berwick SR Landry/Walker 7:13.3 21:39.7 261
284 Pruitt, Jonathan SR Holy Rosary 7:14.7 21:44.1  
285 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:15.9 21:47.5 262
286 Robertson, Malon SR Bogalusa 7:17.4 21:52.0 263
287 Fields, Adam SR Dunham 7:20.7 22:01.9 264
288 Lewis, Kentrae SR Bogalusa 7:22.4 22:07.1 265
289 Burson, Dakota SR French Settlement 7:22.9 22:08.6  
290 Arnaud, Ryan SR False River 7:23.9 22:11.6 266
291 Meyers , Alex SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:24.4 22:13.2 267
292 Orgeron, Jeremy SR Berwick 7:24.9 22:14.5 268
293 Aldahir, Adam SR Ridgewood 7:25.7 22:16.9 269
294 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 7:26.1 22:18.2 270
295 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 7:26.9 22:20.7 271
296 Governale, Mason SR East Ascension 7:29.4 22:28.0 272
297 Cropley, Marcus SR Franklin, Ben 7:30.1 22:30.3 273
298 Harris, Devin SR French Settlement 7:30.4 22:31.0  
299 Samaha, Nick SR Dunham 7:31.6 22:34.8 274
300 Crutti, Carter SR University Lab 7:32.5 22:37.3 275
301 Schindler, Newell SR Franklin, Ben 7:33.1 22:39.1 276
302 Parks, Garrett SR St. Amant 7:33.5 22:40.5 277
303 Cantrelle, Sean SR Berwick 7:35.5 22:46.4 278
304 Savoy, Matthew SR St. Amant 7:39.8 22:59.2 279
305 Humphreys, Bailey SR False River 7:40.0 22:59.9 280
306 Ruensukhon, Ickyu SR East Iberville 7:43.9 23:11.5 281
307 Randell, Grant SR Ridgewood 7:46.4 23:19.0 282
308 Calvo, Christopher SR Broadmoor 7:47.3 23:21.9  
309 Misenich, Sabstian SR Franklin, Ben 7:49.7 23:29.0 283
310 Witte, Matias SR Ridgewood 7:58.0 23:54.0 284
311 Sanders, Keldrick SR Broadmoor 7:58.4 23:55.0  
312 Tedeton, Zackary SR East Ascension 8:00.6 24:01.6 285
313 Coleman, Kaleb SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:06.5 24:19.5 286
314 Kilpatrick, Austin SR False River 8:08.3 24:24.9 287
315 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 8:16.8 24:50.3 288
316 Alford, Dylan SR Christian Life 8:18.1 24:54.1 289
317 Lillie, Charles SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:39.5 25:58.5 290
318 Winn, Quinterion SR Broadmoor 8:43.3 26:09.9  
319 Seneca, Nick SR St. John 8:47.1 26:21.1 291
320 Royal, Malik SR Belaire 8:47.4 26:22.0  
321 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 8:56.3 26:48.7 292
322 Rutledge, Erick SR Belaire 8:58.8 26:56.3  
323 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 9:07.6 27:22.7 293
324 Young, Mason SR St. John 9:09.2 27:27.4 294
325 King, Reynaldo SR Holy Rosary 9:10.8 27:32.4  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 55:39 11:07 31 3 4 6 7 11 16 32
2 57:07 11:25 71 2 10 12 23 24 67 73
3 58:33 11:42 144 1 25 30 42 46 51 52
4 59:13 11:50 154 9 28 34 40 43 45 68
5 59:34 11:54 175 5 31 33 48 58 60 63
6 1:00:27 12:05 204 13 18 55 57 61 81 84
7 1:01:07 12:13 242 15 19 54 74 80 92 107
8 1:02:54 12:34 323 20 29 69 102 103 104 108
9 1:03:21 12:40 352 53 62 76 79 82 88 90
10 1:03:29 12:41 364 22 66 72 85 119 134 204
11 1:04:27 12:53 412 41 44 78 87 162 171 213
12 1:04:38 12:55 419 37 38 89 124 131 132 140
13 1:05:06 13:01 427 8 17 49 163 190    
14 1:05:09 13:01 433 56 59 98 109 111 138 154
15 1:05:29 13:05 453 47 50 65 130 161 184 192
16 1:06:10 13:14 489 14 70 110 142 153 165 206
17 1:06:31 13:18 506 21 94 120 128 143 145 155
18 1:07:39 13:31 556 36 95 115 122 188 208 210
19 1:09:03 13:48 565 26 97 106 117 219 231  
20 1:08:13 13:38 583 27 96 125 167 168 183 222
21 1:08:04 13:36 584 35 113 121 139 176 185  
22 1:08:19 13:39 593 83 101 105 146 158 159 164
23 1:08:21 13:40 594 93 99 114 141 147 150 160
24 1:08:29 13:41 607 91 112 123 137 144 156 174
25 1:09:22 13:52 651 77 126 148 149 151 169 182
26 1:10:19 14:03 678 39 71 181 193 194 195 197
27 1:10:17 14:03 686 75 127 136 152 196 199 223
27 1:10:18 14:03 686 86 116 118 166 200 205 227
29 1:14:19 14:51 772 64 100 178 214 216 220 232
30 1:12:42 14:32 801 129 133 172 180 187 211 218
31 1:16:05 15:13 915 157 175 179 189 215 217 221
32 1:16:23 15:16 960 173 186 191 201 209    
33 1:19:46 15:57 983 170 177 198 212 226    
34 1:31:21 18:16 1030 135 202 224 234 235    
35 1:27:18 17:27 1092 203 207 225 228 229 230 233
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist 5:21.7 10:43.4 1
2 Elliott, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:22.0 10:44.0 2
3 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:26.8 10:53.6 3
4 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:27.3 10:54.5 4
5 Cook, Blake SR St. Aloysius 5:34.2 11:08.3 5
6 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:35.4 11:10.8 6
7 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 5:36.6 11:13.2 7
8 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 5:41.4 11:22.8 8
9 Miller, Brian SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:41.5 11:23.0 9
10 Hebert, Walker SR St. Paul's 5:43.4 11:26.8 10
11 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:44.0 11:28.0 11
12 Elliott, Harrison SR St. Paul's 5:45.6 11:31.1 12
13 Litolff, Cade SR Brother Martin 5:46.8 11:33.5 13
14 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 5:47.0 11:33.9 14
15 Jackson, Dylan SR Northwestern Middle School 5:47.5 11:35.0 15
16 Volland, Ricky SR Episcopal 5:48.2 11:36.3 16
17 Knight, Kyle SR Zachary 5:48.5 11:36.9 17
18 Dick, Cody SR Brother Martin 5:48.7 11:37.3 18
19 Rish, Easton SR Northwestern Middle School 5:48.9 11:37.8 19
20 Simon, Owen SR St. George Catholic School 5:49.3 11:38.6 20
21 Terminie, Trent SR Holy Cross 5:49.7 11:39.4 21
22 Ruiz, Charles SR Archbishop Shaw 5:50.0 11:40.0 22
23 Hill, Ryan SR St. Paul's 5:51.5 11:43.0 23
24 Sullivan, Blaine SR St. Paul's 5:51.6 11:43.2 24
25 McCulloch, Carter SR Parkview Baptist 5:53.0 11:46.0 25
26 Williams, Brennan SR Dutchtown 5:53.2 11:46.3 26
27 Avants, Samuel SR White, E.D. 5:54.2 11:48.4 27
28 Maddox, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:54.8 11:49.5 28
29 Morgan, Zachary SR St. George Catholic School 5:55.4 11:50.8 29
30 Brumfield, Reese SR Parkview Baptist 5:55.6 11:51.1 30
31 Cuntz, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 5:55.8 11:51.6 31
32 Hugenroth, Thomas SR Episcopal 5:56.0 11:52.0 32
33 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 5:56.2 11:52.3  
34 Babcock, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:56.4 11:52.7  
35 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 5:56.5 11:52.9 33
36 Mertz, Andy SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:56.8 11:53.6 34
37 Valdez, Kyle SR Berwick 5:56.9 11:53.8 35
38 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 5:58.2 11:56.3 36
39 Patterson, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 5:58.3 11:56.5 37
40 Saia, Bennett JR St. Jude Elementary 5:59.6 11:59.2 38
41 Godso, Landon SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:00.7 12:01.3 39
42 Lieux, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.5 12:02.9 40
43 Gonzales, Adrian SR Sumner, Jewel 6:01.7 12:03.3 41
44 Bourque, Braeden SR Parkview Baptist 6:01.8 12:03.5 42
45 McLindon, Britt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.5 12:04.9 43
46 Story, Nick SR Sumner, Jewel 6:03.4 12:06.7 44
47 Rome, Carter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:04.5 12:09.0 45
48 Evans, Cole SR Parkview Baptist 6:05.0 12:10.0 46
49 Bruno, Tyler SR CHA Crusaders 6:05.9 12:11.7 47
50 McDonald, John Walker JR Dunham 6:07.9 12:15.8  
51 Leonard, Alex SR St. Aloysius 6:08.1 12:16.1 48
52 Crain, Colt SR Zachary 6:08.2 12:16.3 49
53 Yorek, Greyson SR Episcopal 6:08.4 12:16.7  
54 MIller, Joshua SO CHA Crusaders 6:08.5 12:17.0 50
55 Ponder, Isaac SR Parkview Baptist 6:08.7 12:17.3 51
56 Pentas, Schuyler JR Parkview Baptist 6:08.8 12:17.5 52
57 Keaty, Josh SR Episcopal 6:08.9 12:17.8  
58 Hollier, Andrew SR Episcopal 6:09.1 12:18.1  
59 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:10.5 12:21.0 53
60 Rider, Easton SR Northwestern Middle School 6:11.4 12:22.8 54
61 Cook, Julien SR Brother Martin 6:12.0 12:24.0 55
62 McMillan, Luke SR West Feliciana 6:12.2 12:24.3 56
63 Dupas, Emmett SR Brother Martin 6:12.5 12:25.0 57
64 Ellis, Joseph SR St. Aloysius 6:13.0 12:25.9 58
65 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 6:13.3 12:26.6 59
66 DeCuir, Winston SO St. Aloysius 6:13.9 12:27.8 60
67 Champagne, Michael SR Brother Martin 6:14.0 12:28.0 61
68 Randow, Jack SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:16.4 12:32.7 62
69 Raetzsch, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:16.5 12:33.0 63
70 Corsetti, Jack SR St. Martin's 6:16.8 12:33.5 64
71 Aucoin, Peter SR CHA Crusaders 6:16.9 12:33.8 65
72 Rogers, Dylan SR Archbishop Shaw 6:17.2 12:34.4 66
73 Verret, Nick SR St. Paul's 6:17.6 12:35.1 67
74 Outlaw, Brendan SR St. Amant 6:18.0 12:36.0  
75 Falgoust, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:18.9 12:37.8 68
76 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:19.3 12:38.6 69
77 Langley, Ben SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:19.8 12:39.6 70
78 Warren, Carson JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:20.0 12:39.9 71
79 Stringer, Cameron SR Archbishop Shaw 6:20.1 12:40.2 72
80 Hightower, Sean SR St. Paul's 6:20.5 12:41.0 73
81 Barbe, Wyatt SR Northwestern Middle School 6:21.0 12:42.0 74
82 Pilcher, Josh SR Parkview Baptist 6:21.2 12:42.3  
83 Barbin, Eli SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:21.5 12:43.0  
84 Jones, Cazes SR St. Aloysius 6:21.7 12:43.4  
85 Morvant, Luke SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:21.9 12:43.8 75
86 Simpson, Barrett SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:22.3 12:44.6  
87 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:22.5 12:44.9 76
88 Weller, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:22.6 12:45.2  
89 Faulk, Bailey SR St. Aloysius 6:22.9 12:45.7  
90 Goudeau, Todd JR Copper Mill Elementary 6:23.6 12:47.2 77
91 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist 6:23.9 12:47.8  
92 Fortenberry, Kadarius JR Sumner, Jewel 6:24.1 12:48.1 78
93 Wilson, Reid SR St. Aloysius 6:24.2 12:48.3  
94 Rikhoff, Cody JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:24.6 12:49.2 79
95 Valliant, Sean Michael SR St. Paul's 6:24.8 12:49.5  
96 Savario, Ethan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:24.9 12:49.7 80
97 Costa, Gabriel SR Brother Martin 6:25.8 12:51.5 81
98 Eagleton, Ben JR St. Aloysius 6:26.6 12:53.1  
99 Baudier, Fisher SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:27.0 12:53.9 82
100 Holcomb, Rider JR University Lab 6:27.1 12:54.1 83
101 Bernstein, Abram SR Brother Martin 6:27.7 12:55.4 84
102 Ritchie, Peyton SR Archbishop Shaw 6:28.0 12:55.9 85
103 Bellina, William JR Ascension Catholic 6:28.3 12:56.6 86
104 Sloan, Colby SR Sumner, Jewel 6:28.5 12:56.9 87
105 Poche, Kohl SR St. Amant 6:28.7 12:57.4  
106 Hyde, Thomas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:28.8 12:57.6 88
107 Baird, Easton SR Mandeville 6:30.2 13:00.4  
108 Meares, Jordon JR St. Jude Elementary 6:30.5 13:01.0 89
109 Bordelon, Alex JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:31.9 13:03.7 90
110 Robert, James SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:32.1 13:04.1 91
111 Burke, Trent SR De La Salle 6:32.7 13:05.3  
112 Montalbano, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 6:33.6 13:07.1 92
113 Estrada, Luke JR Newman Middle School 6:33.7 13:07.4 93
114 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist 6:35.0 13:09.9  
115 Saurwin, Charles SR Holy Cross 6:35.4 13:10.7 94
116 Carmouche, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:37.2 13:14.4  
117 Seiler, Timmy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:37.5 13:15.0 95
118 Constant, Phillip SR White, E.D. 6:38.4 13:16.8 96
119 LeBoeuf, Jackson SR Dutchtown 6:38.7 13:17.3 97
120 James, Horn SR West Feliciana 6:39.2 13:18.3 98
121 Shelby, Jackson JR Newman Middle School 6:39.9 13:19.8 99
122 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:40.1 13:20.1  
123 Gawarecki, Andrew SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:40.2 13:20.3  
124 Esnard, Jeffrey JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:40.8 13:21.5  
125 Jeanfreau, Matthew SR St. Martin's 6:40.9 13:21.8 100
126 Toups, Landon SR Parkview Baptist 6:41.1 13:22.1  
127 Bottcher, Chris SR University Lab 6:41.3 13:22.5 101
128 Romano, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:41.5 13:23.0  
129 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 6:41.6 13:23.2 102
130 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 6:41.8 13:23.5 103
131 Worley, Jeremy SR St. George Catholic School 6:42.1 13:24.2 104
132 Moore, Andrew SR University Lab 6:42.4 13:24.8 105
133 Drew, Davis SR Dutchtown 6:42.6 13:25.1 106
134 Jackson, Tyler SR Northwestern Middle School 6:42.7 13:25.4 107
135 Riche, Noah SR St. George Catholic School 6:43.0 13:26.0 108
136 Roark, Cole SR West Feliciana 6:44.3 13:28.6 109
137 Epps, Mitchell JR St. Luke's Junior High 6:45.4 13:30.8 110
138 Horn, Julian SR West Feliciana 6:46.0 13:32.0 111
139 Sonnier, Scott SR St. Paul's 6:46.9 13:33.8  
140 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 6:47.1 13:34.1  
141 Hester, Turner FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:47.2 13:34.4 112
142 Orlando, Luke SR Berwick 6:47.3 13:34.6 113
143 Carey, Joe JR Newman Middle School 6:47.5 13:34.9 114
144 Rippel, William JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:47.9 13:35.7 115
145 Hashenberger, Masen SR Ascension Catholic 6:48.0 13:35.9 116
146 Bahaman, Cy SR Dutchtown 6:48.1 13:36.1 117
147 Broussard, Adren SR St. Amant 6:48.5 13:36.9  
148 Swick, Tyler SR Southside Junior High School 6:49.0 13:37.9  
149 Giroir, Andre SR Ascension Catholic 6:49.1 13:38.2 118
150 Bell, Tate SR Northwestern Middle School 6:49.3 13:38.5  
151 Mitchell, Jonathan SR Archbishop Shaw 6:49.7 13:39.3 119
152 Taylor, Matt SR Holy Cross 6:49.9 13:39.8 120
153 Klocek, Alex SR St. Paul's 6:50.3 13:40.5  
154 Barrilleaux, Milton SR Berwick 6:50.5 13:41.0 121
155 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:50.6 13:41.2 122
156 Stoeckle, Preston SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:50.8 13:41.5 123
157 Lewis, Brooks SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:52.2 13:44.3  
158 Williamson, Eli JR St. Jude Elementary 6:52.7 13:45.3 124
159 Lotz, Gerard SR White, E.D. 6:53.3 13:46.5 125
160 Noel, Sean SR St. Paul's 6:53.5 13:47.0  
161 Langley, Rhen SO Copper Mill Elementary 6:53.9 13:47.7 126
162 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 6:54.3 13:48.6  
163 Prados, Thomas SR De La Salle 6:55.9 13:51.8  
164 Jackson, Hayden SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:56.7 13:53.4 127
165 Liuzza, Leyton SO Holy Cross 6:56.8 13:53.6 128
166 Bourgeois, Jerry SR Archbishop Rummel 6:57.7 13:55.3 129
167 Hanks, Jack SR St. Paul's 6:57.9 13:55.7  
168 Breaux, Joshua SR CHA Crusaders 6:58.0 13:56.0 130
169 Sterling, William SO St. Jude Elementary 6:58.4 13:56.8 131
170 Dillman, Jack JR St. Jude Elementary 6:58.6 13:57.1 132
171 Hyde, Michael SR Archbishop Rummel 6:59.3 13:58.5 133
172 Rodriguez, Trent SR Archbishop Shaw 6:59.9 13:59.8 134
173 Treuil, Blaison SR Holy Family School 7:00.0 14:00.0 135
174 Bonvillain, John SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:00.1 14:00.2 136
175 Hunter, Ethan SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:00.3 14:00.5 137
176 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 7:00.7 14:01.4 138
177 Frickey, Darby SR Berwick 7:00.9 14:01.7 139
178 Richardson, Ben SR Mandeville 7:01.5 14:02.9  
179 Ogden, Foster SR St. George Catholic School 7:01.6 14:03.2  
180 Gahagen, Russell JR St. Jude Elementary 7:02.4 14:04.8 140
181 Grice, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:03.0 14:06.0  
182 Lee, Ethan SR Newman Middle School 7:03.8 14:07.5 141
183 Summerville, Jackson SO St. Luke's Junior High 7:03.9 14:07.8 142
184 Liang, Christian SR Holy Cross 7:04.0 14:08.0 143
185 Bowden, Sid SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:04.7 14:09.4 144
186 Dupuy, James SR Holy Cross 7:04.9 14:09.8 145
187 McRae, Will SR University Lab 7:05.9 14:11.7 146
188 Cummings-Dise, Caleb SR Newman Middle School 7:06.0 14:12.0 147
189 Buras, Darby SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:06.9 14:13.7  
190 Hood, McKenzie JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:07.4 14:14.7 148
191 Knaps, Cooper JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:07.8 14:15.5 149
192 Joshi, Kartik JR Newman Middle School 7:08.5 14:16.9 150
193 Savario, Seth JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:08.6 14:17.2 151
194 Graham, Isiah SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:09.0 14:17.9 152
195 Epps, Joseph SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:09.5 14:19.0 153
196 Simpson, Corey SR Northwestern Middle School 7:10.5 14:21.0  
197 Roark, Tyler JR West Feliciana 7:10.7 14:21.4 154
198 Liuzza, Dylan SR Holy Cross 7:10.8 14:21.5 155
199 Stoeckle, Dawson 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:11.4 14:22.8 156
200 Ainsworth, Austin SO St. George Catholic School 7:11.5 14:23.0  
201 Erie, Wyatt SR St. John 7:11.8 14:23.5 157
202 Blunt, Denis SR University Lab 7:13.6 14:27.2 158
203 Shaw, Lail JR University Lab 7:13.8 14:27.5 159
204 Hassy, Colin SR Holy Cross 7:13.9 14:27.7  
205 Braun, Reed SO St. Jude Elementary 7:14.5 14:29.0  
206 Cahn, Thomas JR Newman Middle School 7:15.1 14:30.1 160
207 Knight, Luke JR CHA Crusaders 7:15.7 14:31.4 161
208 Monzon, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 7:16.0 14:32.0  
209 Blades, Tanner SR Sumner, Jewel 7:16.5 14:32.9 162
210 Dubee, Luke SR Northwestern Middle School 7:17.1 14:34.2  
211 Lazard, Jordan SR Zachary 7:17.5 14:34.9 163
212 Romaine, Luke SO St. Jude Elementary 7:17.6 14:35.2  
213 Brigalia, Triston SR Holy Cross 7:18.9 14:37.8  
214 Edmonson, Nicholas SR University Lab 7:19.2 14:38.3 164
215 Doerler, Dylan SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:20.0 14:40.0 165
216 Bourg, Toby SO Ascension Catholic 7:20.2 14:40.3 166
217 Landry, Avery SR White, E.D. 7:20.5 14:40.9 167
218 Granier, Cade SR White, E.D. 7:20.6 14:41.1 168
219 Coleman, Imani SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:21.5 14:42.9 169
220 Munoz, Maxwell SR St. Angela Merici School 7:21.6 14:43.2 170
221 Moreno, Andres JR Sumner, Jewel 7:21.9 14:43.8 171
222 Lyons, Logan SR Archbishop Rummel 7:22.0 14:44.0 172
223 Allison, Edward JR French Settlement 7:22.2 14:44.4  
224 Giambrone, Carson SR St. George Catholic School 7:22.4 14:44.7  
225 Percle, Devin SR St. Jude Elementary 7:22.5 14:45.0  
226 Esquivel, Kade SR Lutcher 7:22.7 14:45.3 173
227 Morel, Ryan SO Catholic, Point Coupee 7:23.7 14:47.3  
228 Kleinpeter, Andrew SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:25.6 14:51.1 174
229 Fischmann, Alex SR Newman Middle School 7:26.0 14:51.9  
230 King, Parker SR Dunham 7:26.1 14:52.2  
231 Noel, Martin SR St. John 7:26.3 14:52.5 175
232 Barrilleaux, Mason JR Berwick 7:26.9 14:53.7 176
233 Frezulis, Pandeli SO St. Angela Merici School 7:27.0 14:54.0 177
234 Devall, Thomas SR St. Martin's 7:27.1 14:54.1 178
235 Joubert, Peyton SR University Lab 7:28.0 14:55.9  
236 Schlatre, Jacob SR St. John 7:28.2 14:56.3 179
237 Seidel, Cody SR Archbishop Rummel 7:28.4 14:56.7 180
238 Melancon, Sean JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:29.0 14:58.0 181
239 Harborth, Konnor JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:29.3 14:58.6 182
240 Dupuy, Adam SR White, E.D. 7:29.9 14:59.7 183
241 Miller, Joseph SR CHA Crusaders 7:30.2 15:00.3 184
242 Leblanc, Carson JR Berwick 7:31.1 15:02.2 185
243 Poche, Ethan SR Lutcher 7:32.7 15:05.4 186
244 Ellis, Murphy SR Holy Cross 7:34.2 15:08.3  
245 Rivera, Allan SR Archbishop Rummel 7:34.4 15:08.7 187
246 Jarreau, Peyton SR Northwestern Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.1  
247 Rogers, Donavon JR West Feliciana 7:35.4 15:10.8  
248 Sturiale, CJ JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:36.0 15:12.0 188
249 Jumonville, Ben SO Catholic, Point Coupee 7:36.2 15:12.4  
250 Collins, Cobie SR St. John 7:36.9 15:13.8 189
251 Perkins, Cade JR Amite Christian Academy 7:37.2 15:14.4  
252 Malach, Christian SR Holy Cross 7:37.9 15:15.7  
253 Trantham, Kyle SR Zachary 7:38.1 15:16.1 190
254 Duhe Jr., Perry SR Lutcher 7:38.4 15:16.7 191
255 LeBlanc, Gabriel SR CHA Crusaders 7:39.5 15:19.0 192
256 Lubey, Christopher SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:39.8 15:19.5 193
257 McClendon, Devin JR West Feliciana 7:40.1 15:20.2  
258 Nizzo, William JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:40.3 15:20.5 194
259 Kennedy, Payton SR Holy Cross 7:40.5 15:21.0  
260 Milazzo, Mitchell SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:40.8 15:21.5 195
261 Barbe, Blake SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:41.2 15:22.3  
262 Boudreaux, Porter SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:41.3 15:22.6 196
263 Lubey, Matthew SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:41.5 15:22.9 197
264 Giardina, Nathan JR St. Angela Merici School 7:41.8 15:23.5 198
265 Chiasson, Reese SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:43.6 15:27.2 199
266 Schexnayder, Cade JR Ascension Catholic 7:43.8 15:27.5 200
267 Dumas, Dylan SR Lutcher 7:44.0 15:28.0 201
268 Kansas, Ian SR De La Salle 7:44.3 15:28.5  
269 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 7:45.8 15:31.5 202
270 Bourque, Josh SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:46.9 15:33.7  
271 Romero, William JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:47.1 15:34.1  
272 Madison, Cole SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:47.4 15:34.8  
273 Vosburg, Aaron SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:47.6 15:35.2 203
274 Bethi, Rishik SR Newman Middle School 7:48.7 15:37.3  
275 Shipley, Justin SR Archbishop Shaw 7:48.9 15:37.8 204
276 Viallon, Louis JR Ascension Catholic 7:49.0 15:38.0 205
277 Kleinpeter, Kristopher SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:49.5 15:39.0  
278 Friend, Ari JR Newman Middle School 7:49.9 15:39.7  
279 Gilbert, Laison SO St. Luke's Junior High 7:50.5 15:41.0 206
280 Rodriguez, Alex SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:51.9 15:43.7 207
281 Whitney, Jacob SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:52.0 15:44.0 208
282 Slater, David SR West Feliciana 7:52.2 15:44.4  
283 Gottsegen, Will SR Newman Middle School 7:52.7 15:45.3  
284 Easton, Hayden SR University Lab 7:53.0 15:45.9  
285 McComack, Laylen SR Lutcher 7:54.1 15:48.1 209
286 Godail, Ben JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:55.0 15:50.0  
287 Santangelo, Kadedan JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:57.4 15:54.7  
288 Hosea, Matthew JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:59.9 15:59.7 210
289 Perrault, Edwin FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:00.0 16:00.0  
290 McKay, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:03.4 16:06.8  
291 Bourgeois, Caleb SR Archbishop Rummel 8:04.4 16:08.7 211
292 Lafleur, Brayden SR CHA Crusaders 8:06.7 16:13.3  
293 Smith, Connor SR St. Amant 8:07.2 16:14.3  
294 Mascari, Peter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:08.2 16:16.4  
295 Cart, Joseph SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:08.5 16:16.9  
296 Munoz, Jordon SR St. Angela Merici School 8:08.8 16:17.6 212
297 Walker, Nicholas JR Sumner, Jewel 8:09.1 16:18.2 213
298 Horton, Preston SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:09.4 16:18.8  
299 Young, Chance SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:10.4 16:20.7  
300 Milvid, Harry SR Newman Middle School 8:10.9 16:21.8  
301 Owen, Hobson SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:15.8 16:31.5  
302 Torres, Marcelo SR St. Martin's 8:19.9 16:39.7 214
303 Stassi, Nick SR St. John 8:20.0 16:40.0 215
304 Barnett, Hayden SR CHA Crusaders 8:22.6 16:45.1  
305 Justin, Hall SO St. Martin's 8:25.3 16:50.6 216
306 Dunbar, Brendon SR St. John 8:26.0 16:52.0 217
307 Trinidad, Renzo SR Archbishop Rummel 8:28.3 16:56.5 218
308 Desharnais, Miguel SR Dutchtown 8:29.5 16:59.0 219
309 McKay, James FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:30.0 16:59.9  
310 Thompson, Nehemiah SO Copper Mill Elementary 8:36.1 17:12.1  
311 Stegall, Will SR CHA Crusaders 8:40.1 17:20.2  
312 Boudreaux, Gavin SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:48.6 17:37.1  
313 Garvey, James JR St. Martin's 8:50.2 17:40.4 220
314 Andre, Gabe JR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:52.5 17:45.0  
315 Crousillac, Collin SR St. John 8:53.5 17:46.9 221
316 Dowling, JP SR Dunham 8:56.9 17:53.7  
317 Pitre, Jack SR White, E.D. 8:57.1 17:54.1 222
318 Landry, Luke SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:57.2 17:54.4 223
319 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 9:00.5 18:00.9 224
320 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 9:02.8 18:05.6  
321 Poole, Douglas SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:03.6 18:07.2  
322 Hilton, Mathew JR Sumner, Jewel 9:06.1 18:12.2  
323 Moya, Jonathan SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:07.4 18:14.7 225
324 Coursey, Tyler SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:13.2 18:26.4  
325 Vallejos, Sam SR St. Angela Merici School 9:14.4 18:28.7 226
326 Smith, Justin SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:16.5 18:32.9  
327 Domingue, Joshua JR Christian Life 9:17.7 18:35.4  
328 Sibley, Nicolas SR French Settlement 9:18.3 18:36.6  
329 Charlet, Alden SR Ascension Catholic 9:20.7 18:41.3 227
330 Palmer, Eli SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:23.1 18:46.2  
331 Reed, Steven SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:23.3 18:46.6 228
332 Guidry, Tyler JR St. Jean Vianney School 9:29.4 18:58.8 229
333 Ledet, Andrew SR Archbishop Rummel 9:30.9 19:01.8  
334 Stewart, Max SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:41.1 19:22.1 230
335 Davis, Noah SR Dutchtown 9:44.1 19:28.1 231
336 Foreman, Aidan SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:56.8 19:53.6  
337 Whitney, Hayes SR St. Martin's 10:08.5 20:17.0 232
338 Russell, Noah SO Dunham 10:10.5 20:20.9  
339 Watts, Andrew FR St. Jean Vianney School 10:16.3 20:32.6 233
340 Darst, Graham SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 10:25.0 20:49.9  
341 Torres, Javier SO St. Martin's 10:28.1 20:56.1  
342 Richardson, Ashton SO St Thomas More Catholic School 10:28.9 20:57.7  
343 Fitzgerald, Ethan JR Holy Family School 10:36.6 21:13.2 234
344 Oates, Scott SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:38.7 21:17.4  
345 Pourciau, Augustus SO Holy Family School 11:18.0 22:35.9 235
346 Dammars, Jackson JR St. Luke's Junior High 11:50.9 23:41.7  
347 Sasha, Landrieu SR Holy Rosary 12:46.3 25:32.6  
348 Tatum, Parker JR St Thomas More Catholic School 12:46.3 25:32.6