East Baton Rouge Metro Cross Country Meet Date: 11-10-14   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:42 12:56 25 2 3 5 7 8 11 17
2 1:10:32 14:06 98 15 18 20 22 23 25 26
3 1:11:49 14:21 156 1 24 27 44 60 76 94
4 1:14:05 14:49 203 16 34 38 56 59 62 71
5 1:14:21 14:52 207 19 31 46 53 58 67 68
6 1:14:38 14:55 210 21 30 32 57 70 86 107
7 1:14:53 14:58 222 35 43 45 49 50 51 54
8 1:14:30 14:54 224 9 33 52 61 69 92 97
9 1:14:59 14:59 232 13 36 37 66 80 87 93
10 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:15:21 15:04 235 28 40 41 47 79 82 84
11 1:15:10 15:02 247 6 48 55 65 73 81 83
12 1:15:19 15:03 249 10 12 64 75 88 98 99
13 Parkview Baptist School 1:17:17 15:27 294 14 42 72 77 89 101 103
14 1:20:07 16:01 363 29 63 85 91 95 96 100
15 1:22:44 16:32 366 4 74 78 102 108 109 110
16 1:25:18 17:03 444 39 90 104 105 106    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brumfield, Caitie SR CHA Crusaders 6:19.8 12:39.6 1
2 Moreau, Ava Grace JR St. Aloysius 6:20.3 12:40.6 2
3 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 6:21.2 12:42.3 3
4 Abadie, Heather JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:21.4 12:42.7 4
5 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 6:21.6 12:43.1 5
6 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 6:30.4 13:00.8 6
7 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 6:38.8 13:17.5 7
8 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 6:39.6 13:19.2 8
9 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:40.0 13:19.9 9
10 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 6:44.8 13:29.5 10
11 Eagleton, Anna Camille JR St. Aloysius 6:47.1 13:34.2 11
12 Fink, Ann SR Runnels 6:48.2 13:36.3 12
13 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:49.8 13:39.6 13
14 Pedigo, Ariel Parkview Baptist School 6:51.9 13:43.7 14
15 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 6:53.3 13:46.5 15
16 Bowden, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:54.0 13:48.0 16
17 Smith, Lark SR St. Aloysius 6:55.3 13:50.5 17
18 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 6:59.3 13:58.6 18
19 Ritchie, Kate JR St. Aloysius 7:00.3 14:00.5  
20 Martin, Sophie JR St. Jude Elementary 7:00.8 14:01.6 19
21 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:05.3 14:10.5 20
22 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 7:06.5 14:12.9  
23 Bongiorni, Sofia JR University Lab 7:08.7 14:17.4 21
24 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:09.0 14:18.0 22
25 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:09.5 14:19.0 23
26 Humphries, Hailey JR CHA Crusaders 7:09.9 14:19.8 24
27 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:10.4 14:20.7 25
28 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:10.7 14:21.3 26
29 Purnell, Ally JR St. Aloysius 7:10.9 14:21.8  
30 Hardin, Sarah JR St. Aloysius 7:11.3 14:22.5  
31 Tanner, Katie SR CHA Crusaders 7:11.7 14:23.4 27
32 Gardiner, Maddie Kate SO St. Aloysius 7:12.0 14:23.9  
33 Day, Rebecca SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:13.0 14:25.9 28
34 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR MBS 7:14.1 14:28.1 29
35 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:15.2 14:30.3 30
36 Dunn, Ava St. Jude Elementary 7:15.5 14:30.9 31
37 Thomas, Katherine SR University Lab 7:16.1 14:32.1 32
38 Kimbrough, Ella Clair SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:16.4 14:32.7 33
39 Graves, Emma FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:18.7 14:37.3 34
40 Mitchell, Destiny SR West Feliciana 7:19.9 14:39.8 35
41 Bourg, Adele JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:21.3 14:42.5 36
42 Poche, Lydia JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:21.7 14:43.3 37
43 Simon, Alana FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:23.3 14:46.6 38
44 Favaloro, Reese SO St. Aloysius 7:23.6 14:47.1  
45 Collins, Clara JR St. Jean Vianney School 7:24.6 14:49.1 39
46 Lemoine, Ava SO St. Aloysius 7:25.3 14:50.5  
47 McDonald, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:26.2 14:52.4 40
48 Obrien, Kylie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:26.5 14:52.9 41
49 Charles, Cierra Parkview Baptist School 7:26.8 14:53.5 42
50 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 7:26.9 14:53.8 43
51 LeBlanc, Maggie SO CHA Crusaders 7:27.2 14:54.4 44
52 Crawford, Julia SR St. Aloysius 7:28.2 14:56.4  
53 Napoli, Alexis SO St. Aloysius 7:30.7 15:01.3  
54 Pittman, Emma SR West Feliciana 7:31.2 15:02.4 45
55 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 7:31.5 15:03.0 46
56 Zweigle, Haley SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:32.0 15:04.0 47
57 Varnado, Katherine JR St. George Catholic School 7:32.8 15:05.6 48
58 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:33.4 15:06.8 49
59 Zeringue, Zoey SR St. Aloysius 7:34.2 15:08.4  
60 Livingston, Ellen SO St. Aloysius 7:34.6 15:09.2  
61 Field, Addie JR West Feliciana 7:35.7 15:11.4 50
62 Hotstream, Olivia SO St. Aloysius 7:36.3 15:12.6  
63 Mackinnon, Angie JR West Feliciana 7:36.7 15:13.3 51
64 Richardson, Mary Ashley JR Dunham 7:37.1 15:14.2  
65 Braud, Callie SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:37.5 15:14.9 52
66 Meares, Abigail St. Jude Elementary 7:38.0 15:15.9 53
67 Underwood, Maria JR Episcopal 7:39.2 15:18.3  
68 Temple, Emma JR West Feliciana 7:40.9 15:21.7 54
69 Boudreaux, Avery JR St. George Catholic School 7:41.2 15:22.4 55
70 Feduccia, Natalie FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:41.5 15:23.0 56
71 Reid, Bethany JR Episcopal 7:42.3 15:24.6  
72 Pereira, Nadia JR University Lab 7:43.5 15:27.0 57
73 Frazer, Julia JR Episcopal 7:44.5 15:28.9  
74 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:45.4 15:30.7 58
75 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:45.7 15:31.3 59
76 Kurtz, Laura SR Episcopal 7:45.9 15:31.8  
77 Brady, Mary Rose JR CHA Crusaders 7:46.2 15:32.3 60
78 Chu, Dorene JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:46.3 15:32.6 61
79 Romero, Grace FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:46.7 15:33.3 62
80 Talley, Riley-Reed SO MBS 7:47.8 15:35.5 63
81 Ourso, Saylor SR Runnels 7:48.3 15:36.5 64
82 Cangelosi, Catherine SR St. George Catholic School 7:51.8 15:43.6 65
83 Leyrer, Anna SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:52.1 15:44.1 66
84 Saia, Mary Claire St. Jude Elementary 7:52.7 15:45.4 67
85 Macaluso, Natalie JR St. Jude Elementary 7:53.0 15:45.9 68
86 Vidrine, Elizabeth JR West Feliciana 7:53.2 15:46.3  
87 Hill, Julianna SR St. Aloysius 7:53.5 15:47.0  
88 Hyde, Molly JR Episcopal 7:53.7 15:47.4  
89 Litel , Landry JR Episcopal 7:53.8 15:47.6  
90 Weinstein , Allie JR Episcopal 7:54.8 15:49.5  
91 Cochran, Amelia SO St. Luke's Junior High 7:55.3 15:50.6 69
92 Lott, Margaret JR West Feliciana 7:55.8 15:51.5  
93 McCann, Hannah JR University Lab 7:56.1 15:52.2 70
94 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:57.8 15:55.6 71
95 Broussard, Madison Parkview Baptist School 7:58.6 15:57.1 72
96 Herin, Rebecca SR St. George Catholic School 7:59.0 15:58.0 73
97 Duggan, Brynn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:00.2 16:00.3 74
98 LaBonne, Jenna JR Runnels 8:00.5 16:00.9 75
99 Johnson, Claire JR St. Aloysius 8:01.1 16:02.2  
100 Stegall, Veronica FR CHA Crusaders 8:02.1 16:04.1 76
101 Abshire, Landace Parkview Baptist School 8:02.3 16:04.5 77
102 Levron, Sara JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:02.5 16:04.9 78
103 Mestayer, Katie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:03.1 16:06.2 79
104 Moore, Mary Ellen SR St. Aloysius 8:03.5 16:06.9  
105 Guglielmo, Anne Scott SO St. Aloysius 8:03.9 16:07.7  
106 Noonan, Mikala SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:05.0 16:09.9 80
107 Bulot, Brynn SO St. George Catholic School 8:05.5 16:10.9 81
108 Giroir, Anna JR West Feliciana 8:06.0 16:11.9  
109 Knect, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:07.2 16:14.4 82
110 Collier, Tori SR St. George Catholic School 8:07.4 16:14.8 83
111 Ogra, Madi SR St. George Catholic School 8:07.6 16:15.1  
112 Abel, Estelle JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:08.5 16:16.9  
113 Fontenot, Caroline SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:09.3 16:18.5 84
114 Husers, Amelie JR MBS 8:09.5 16:18.9 85
115 Blanchard, Claire St. Jude Elementary 8:10.1 16:20.1  
116 Dollar, Effie JR University Lab 8:11.3 16:22.6 86
117 Sullivan, Elle SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:12.0 16:23.9 87
118 Cashio, Cecilia SR St. Aloysius 8:13.1 16:26.2  
119 Courville, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 8:18.4 16:36.7 88
120 Park, Kailey Parkview Baptist School 8:19.6 16:39.1 89
121 Schexnayder, Madeline St. Jude Elementary 8:20.6 16:41.2  
122 Hunt, Lindsey SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:21.8 16:43.5 90
123 McDaniels, Mya SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:22.4 16:44.8  
124 McCracken, Maeve JR Episcopal 8:22.8 16:45.5  
125 Adolph, Caroline SO MBS 8:24.0 16:47.9 91
126 Wright, Emma Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:24.7 16:49.3 92
127 Jenkins, Virginia JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:24.9 16:49.7 93
128 Evans, Allison SR St. George Catholic School 8:27.2 16:54.3  
129 Alberstadt, Anne- Claire SR West Feliciana 8:27.4 16:54.8  
130 Mack, Jennifer St. Jude Elementary 8:27.9 16:55.7  
131 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:28.2 16:56.4  
132 Brandenburg, Maria SO CHA Crusaders 8:28.5 16:57.0 94
133 Godsp, Victoria JR MBS 8:28.8 16:57.5 95
134 Hasenkampf, Melanie SR MBS 8:29.5 16:58.9 96
135 Ballew, Madeline SR St. George Catholic School 8:30.1 17:00.1  
136 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 8:30.7 17:01.4  
137 Lindsey, Mary Margaret SR West Feliciana 8:31.5 17:03.0  
138 Melancon, Paige JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:33.0 17:05.9 97
139 Tycer, Abbi JR West Feliciana 8:33.1 17:06.1  
140 Norwood, Andrea JR Episcopal 8:34.8 17:09.5  
141 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 8:35.4 17:10.7 98
142 Davis, Caroline JR St. Jude Elementary 8:36.2 17:12.3  
143 Birke, Ryan SR St. George Catholic School 8:36.5 17:13.0  
144 Stuckey, Mary JR St. Aloysius 8:36.9 17:13.7  
145 Leblanc, Ashleigh JR Ascension Catholic 8:37.0 17:14.0  
146 Deshotels, London SR Runnels 8:37.7 17:15.4 99
147 Hodges, Lucy SO St. Aloysius 8:39.4 17:18.8  
148 Broome, Hannah SO St. Aloysius 8:40.3 17:20.5  
149 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 8:40.8 17:21.6 100
150 Silverman, Lucy JR Episcopal 8:41.4 17:22.8  
151 Stevens, Leslie FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:41.6 17:23.1  
152 Holland, Alice JR West Feliciana 8:42.6 17:25.1  
153 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:43.3 17:26.5  
154 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 8:44.0 17:27.9  
155 Park, Keisten Parkview Baptist School 8:44.7 17:29.3 101
156 Saunders, Catherine JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:44.8 17:29.6 102
157 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.2 17:30.4  
158 Brown, Brycyn Parkview Baptist School 8:45.6 17:31.2 103
159 Sherman, McKinkey Parkview Baptist School 8:45.9 17:31.7  
160 Waguespack, Allie FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:46.7 17:33.4 104
161 Lee, Audrey JR St. Aloysius 8:48.3 17:36.6  
162 Landry, Marie JR Ascension Catholic 8:48.9 17:37.8  
163 Smith, Camille St. Jude Elementary 8:50.6 17:41.1  
164 Prescott, Grace SR St. Aloysius 8:51.4 17:42.7  
165 Stegall, Faith JR CHA Crusaders 8:52.2 17:44.3  
166 Lorio, Michelle SR St. Aloysius 8:52.5 17:45.0  
167 Baron, Emma SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:52.8 17:45.5  
168 Davis, Caitlin SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:53.0 17:45.9  
169 Hummel, Isabella SR CHA Crusaders 8:55.3 17:50.6  
170 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:56.0 17:52.0  
171 Perrault, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:56.7 17:53.3  
172 Parker, Jane Ashley JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:58.0 17:56.0  
173 McLeod, Abigail SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:58.1 17:56.2 105
174 Rome, Burgin SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:59.8 17:59.6  
175 Evans, Emily SO St. George Catholic School 9:04.0 18:08.0  
176 Clark, Julia SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:08.2 18:16.4 106
177 Kelley, Tianna JR University Lab 9:09.4 18:18.8 107
178 Moosa, Imaan JR Episcopal 9:10.6 18:21.1  
179 Diaz, Lauren SR Christian Life 9:11.7 18:23.4  
180 Meyer, Sydney SR St. Jude Elementary 9:13.6 18:27.1  
181 Brown, Madeleine JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:14.2 18:28.3  
182 Hester, Blake SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:14.6 18:29.2  
183 Lee, Teionna JR West Feliciana 9:16.4 18:32.7  
184 Bass, Samantha JR Episcopal 9:17.1 18:34.1  
185 Guerico, Jana Parkview Baptist School 9:17.7 18:35.3  
186 Rodriquez, Christina Parkview Baptist School 9:18.0 18:36.0  
187 Mencer, Tanya JR St. Luke's Junior High 9:18.6 18:37.2  
188 Netterville, Mary Margaret JR St. Aloysius 9:19.5 18:38.9  
189 Brandenburg, Gabriella JR CHA Crusaders 9:20.2 18:40.4  
190 Musso, Anna SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:23.0 18:46.0  
191 Greco, Anna Kate SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:23.8 18:47.6  
192 Robin, Ella SO MBS 9:24.5 18:48.9  
193 Cummings, Keyana SR West Feliciana 9:31.3 19:02.5  
194 Morris, Maurie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:33.5 19:07.0  
195 Dicharry, Kennedy SO MBS 9:33.9 19:07.7  
196 Talbot, Adele Parkview Baptist School 9:36.9 19:13.8  
197 Hodges, Adriana SR West Feliciana 9:37.9 19:15.8  
198 Dooley, Kate JR St. Aloysius 9:40.0 19:19.9  
199 Werth, Cecelia SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:40.6 19:21.2  
200 Delcambre, Katie SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:47.4 19:34.7  
201 Graves, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:47.6 19:35.1  
202 Marinello, Julia SO St. Aloysius 9:51.1 19:42.2  
203 Steelman, Charlotte Parkview Baptist School 9:57.2 19:54.4  
204 Brandenburg, Victoria SR CHA Crusaders 9:58.9 19:57.7  
205 O' Neal, Grayson Parkview Baptist School 10:13.0 20:26.0  
206 Hebert, Hanna JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:13.7 20:27.3 108
207 Salvaggio, Carmen SO St Thomas More Catholic School 10:14.0 20:27.9 109
208 Millet, Ava SR CHA Crusaders 10:16.0 20:31.9  
209 Pollet, Madison SR West Feliciana 10:16.3 20:32.6  
210 LeBlanc, Jeanne Marie SR CHA Crusaders 10:16.8 20:33.6  
211 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 10:20.4 20:40.8  
212 Lea, Anne SR West Feliciana 10:20.8 20:41.5  
213 Thomas, Keyira SR West Feliciana 10:22.6 20:45.2  
214 Ethridge, Caroline SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:23.6 20:47.1 110
215 Roberts, Ashtyn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:26.1 20:52.1  
216 Jackson, Maddie JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:26.6 20:53.2  
217 Tew, Taylor Parkview Baptist School 10:27.8 20:55.5  
218 Lane, Keiandra SR West Feliciana 10:35.6 21:11.1  
219 Buckles, Libby SO St Thomas More Catholic School 10:36.0 21:12.0  
220 Mathes, Harper SO St Thomas More Catholic School 10:36.2 21:12.3  
221 Perrault, Emma SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:37.9 21:15.7  
222 Costanza, Rachel Parkview Baptist School 10:38.8 21:17.5  
223 Johnson, Trelencia SR West Feliciana 10:39.8 21:19.6  
224 Whitaker, Shakira SR West Feliciana 10:41.4 21:22.8  
225 Emery, Calandra SR West Feliciana 10:42.5 21:24.9  
226 McQuirter, Nicolyah SR West Feliciana 10:42.9 21:25.7  
227 London, Kyra JR West Feliciana 10:45.8 21:31.6  
228 Howard, Katie JR St. Luke's Junior High 10:50.8 21:41.5  
229 Pousson, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 10:55.3 21:50.6  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:36 19:31 33 1 6 7 8 11 12 13
2 1:41:26 20:17 64 3 4 14 16 27 32 33
3 1:43:46 20:45 81 2 15 19 20 25 26 49
4 1:47:06 21:25 102 10 18 21 24 29 45  
5 1:51:55 22:23 137 5 23 34 37 38 44 47
6 1:55:32 23:06 170 9 35 36 42 48 58  
7 1:58:22 23:40 196 30 31 41 43 51    
8 1:58:30 23:42 202 17 22 52 55 56 57  
9 1:59:01 23:48 203 28 39 40 46 50 53 54
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Annie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:08.2 18:24.6 1
2 Breaux, Stephanie SR Ascension Catholic 6:10.1 18:30.2 2
3 Ferguson, Amber SR Denham Springs 6:20.4 19:01.2  
4 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:21.9 19:05.6 3
5 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:28.2 19:24.6 4
6 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 6:29.7 19:29.0 5
7 Smith, Kennedy SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:30.6 19:31.7  
8 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:31.6 19:34.8 6
9 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:34.3 19:42.7 7
10 Andries, Madelyn SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:35.3 19:45.8 8
11 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 6:40.7 20:01.9 9
12 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:41.3 20:03.8 10
13 LeBlanc, Sarah SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:42.9 20:08.7 11
14 Desselle, Amber Parkview Baptist School 6:43.4 20:10.2  
15 Barfield, Clare SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:44.6 20:13.6 12
16 Smith, Summer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:46.3 20:18.8 13
17 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:47.6 20:22.8 14
18 Lyon, Laurie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:49.4 20:28.0  
19 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 6:50.0 20:29.8 15
20 Laville, Annabelle SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:50.6 20:31.7  
21 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 6:51.5 20:34.4 16
22 Mermigas, Meredith SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:55.4 20:46.1  
23 Aguillard, Natalie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:57.8 20:53.2  
24 Elliott, Breanna SR Christian Life 6:59.5 20:58.3 17
25 Bordlee, Elise SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:00.1 21:00.2  
26 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:02.0 21:05.9 18
27 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 7:03.2 21:09.5  
28 Cain, Erin SR St. Amant 7:06.6 21:19.7  
29 Eure, Catherine SR Ascension Catholic 7:08.0 21:24.0 19
30 Eure, Whitney SR Ascension Catholic 7:09.2 21:27.5 20
31 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:12.0 21:35.9 21
32 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:13.3 21:39.7  
33 Winters, Taylor SR Christian Life 7:13.5 21:40.4 22
34 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:14.9 21:44.5 23
35 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:16.4 21:49.0 24
36 leblanc, bailey SR Ascension Catholic 7:18.5 21:55.5 25
37 Brou, Danielle SR Ascension Catholic 7:18.9 21:56.5 26
38 Stauss, Megan SR Episcopal 7:19.7 21:59.1 27
39 Gaupp, Miranda SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:21.4 22:04.0  
40 Rider, Rhagan SR Zachary 7:24.7 22:14.1 28
41 Knotts, Samantha SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:27.7 22:23.1  
42 Goldberg, Sydney SR University Lab 7:30.6 22:31.8 29
43 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:31.3 22:33.8 30
44 Galloway, Amber SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:35.5 22:46.3  
45 Lejeune, Nicole SR East Ascension 7:36.6 22:49.7 31
46 Underwood, Madison SR Episcopal 7:42.1 23:06.2 32
47 Boyd, Alexis SR Live Oak 7:42.7 23:08.1  
48 Massengale, Cole SR Episcopal 7:45.5 23:16.5 33
49 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:45.8 23:17.2 34
50 Beach, Brittany SR Dutchtown 7:46.6 23:19.6 35
51 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:46.9 23:20.5  
52 Marzoughi, Maedeh SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:49.9 23:29.7  
53 Flowers, Brittnee SR Episcopal 7:51.4 23:34.0  
54 Mccaskill, Katie SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:52.4 23:37.2  
55 Bateman, Alexis SR Dutchtown 7:53.1 23:39.3 36
56 Constant, Joelle SR St. Michael 7:53.6 23:40.6 37
57 Tate, Kameron Parkview Baptist School 7:54.3 23:42.8  
58 Garcia, Rachel SR St. Michael 7:54.8 23:44.2 38
59 Vigh, Frederikke SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:55.1 23:45.3  
60 Bourgeois, Krislyn SR Zachary 7:55.5 23:46.5 39
61 Gibbs, Ciara SR Zachary 7:55.7 23:46.9 40
62 Barras, Ansleigh SR Albany 7:56.2 23:48.5  
63 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 7:56.4 23:49.2 41
64 Landry, Melissa SR Dutchtown 7:57.9 23:53.5 42
65 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 8:00.8 24:02.3 43
66 Gosserand, Brandi SR St. Michael 8:02.0 24:06.0 44
67 Kelsey, Elise SR University Lab 8:03.4 24:10.2 45
68 Howell, Macie SR Zachary 8:04.0 24:12.0 46
69 Pocorello, Nicola SR St. Michael 8:08.0 24:23.9 47
70 Babcock, Alida SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:10.7 24:32.0  
71 Lowe, Jenna SR St. Michael 8:11.1 24:33.3  
72 Noble, Katherine SR West Feliciana 8:12.8 24:38.2  
73 Vicknair, Kayla SR Dutchtown 8:13.0 24:38.9 48
74 Gonzalez, Raquel SR St. Amant 8:16.4 24:49.0  
75 Daigle, Meredith SR Ascension Catholic 8:18.2 24:54.6 49
76 McNulty, Madison SR St. Michael 8:20.6 25:01.7  
77 D'arensbourg, Kyla SR Zachary 8:20.8 25:02.3 50
78 Nodine, Elena SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:20.9 25:02.6  
79 Stringer, Kacie SR Live Oak 8:21.1 25:03.1  
80 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 8:22.7 25:08.0 51
81 Passman, Emily SR St. Michael 8:23.5 25:10.3  
82 Centanni, Sarah SR Albany 8:25.8 25:17.4  
83 Papizan, Hannah SR Christian Life 8:25.8 25:17.4 52
84 Brecheen, Tiffany SR Live Oak 8:25.8 25:17.4  
85 Ringe, Grace SR Zachary 8:25.8 25:17.4 53
86 Holmes, Ashton SR Dunham 8:25.8 25:17.4  
87 Goff, Elise SR Zachary 8:25.8 25:17.4 54
88 Hill, Olivia SR Dunham 8:25.8 25:17.4  
89 Winters, Jordan SR Christian Life 8:25.8 25:17.4 55
90 Ruiz, Ashley SR Christian Life 8:25.8 25:17.4 56
91 Mora, Madison SR Christian Life 8:25.8 25:17.4 57
92 Hawkins, Kendra SR Dutchtown 8:25.8 25:17.4 58
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:57 16:11 43 2 3 8 14 16 19 21
2 1:23:40 16:44 88 7 13 17 24 27 29 33
3 1:24:19 16:51 118 1 11 20 36 50 73 84
4 1:25:52 17:10 134 10 15 31 34 44 45 56
5 1:27:03 17:24 168 5 23 40 48 52 55 57
6 1:27:18 17:27 175 9 12 35 53 66 90 92
7 1:27:43 17:32 177 18 25 37 39 58 59 62
8 1:28:25 17:41 206 22 30 46 47 61 65 68
9 1:30:45 18:09 261 26 49 51 63 72 74 77
10 1:32:29 18:29 277 6 42 54 67 108    
11 1:33:43 18:44 310 32 41 69 81 87 104 105
12 1:33:46 18:45 314 4 60 64 79 107 111 113
13 1:37:16 19:27 377 43 71 86 88 89 98 100
14 1:38:50 19:46 410 70 80 82 85 93 97 99
15 1:43:47 20:45 467 28 96 110 116 117 120 124
16 1:42:23 20:28 470 76 91 94 95 114 122 123
17 1:49:40 21:56 477 38 75 115 121 128 129 130
18 1:47:34 21:30 507 78 83 101 119 126 127  
19 1:47:07 21:25 532 102 103 106 109 112 118 125
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Capello, Zach SR Ascension Catholic 5:03.4 15:10.0 1
2 Kelley, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:12.1 15:36.3 2
3 Hill, Pierce SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:12.9 15:38.7 3
4 Patrick, Hank SR University Lab 5:14.1 15:42.3 4
5 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:20.4 16:01.0 5
6 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:21.5 16:04.5 6
7 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:26.3 16:18.7 7
8 Toups, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:26.5 16:19.5 8
9 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:27.4 16:22.1 9
10 Vasterling, Ben SR Dutchtown 5:30.1 16:30.2 10
11 Zeringue, Jordan SR Ascension Catholic 5:31.0 16:32.9 11
12 Parker, Austin SR Denham Springs 5:31.3 16:33.9 12
13 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:31.4 16:34.2 13
14 Green, Brandt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:32.0 16:35.9 14
15 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 5:35.6 16:46.6 15
16 Caulfield, Parker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:35.7 16:47.1 16
17 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:36.0 16:47.8 17
18 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 5:36.5 16:49.4 18
19 Tramonte, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.7 16:50.0 19
20 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 5:37.3 16:51.7 20
21 Aguillard, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:37.7 16:53.0 21
22 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:37.8 16:53.3 22
23 Derouen, Chandler SR Zachary 5:38.8 16:56.4 23
24 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 5:38.9 16:56.6 24
25 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:39.2 16:57.6  
26 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:39.6 16:58.8 25
27 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 5:40.1 17:00.3 26
28 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:40.2 17:00.6  
29 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:41.1 17:03.2 27
30 Anderson, Zane SR Dunham 5:41.4 17:04.1 28
31 Bowman, Jack SR Episcopal 5:42.2 17:06.6 29
32 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:42.4 17:07.1 30
33 Green, Terrence SR Dutchtown 5:42.5 17:07.4 31
34 Aguillard, Andre SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:43.1 17:09.2  
35 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 5:44.2 17:12.5 32
36 Hubbell, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:44.7 17:14.0  
37 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 5:46.6 17:19.6 33
38 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:49.2 17:27.6  
39 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:50.0 17:30.0 34
40 Quigley, Joseph SR Denham Springs 5:51.6 17:34.8 35
41 spano, luke SR Ascension Catholic 5:52.5 17:37.3 36
42 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 5:54.5 17:43.5  
43 Fairley, Jonathan SR Runnels 5:55.1 17:45.3 37
44 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:56.0 17:48.0 38
45 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:56.7 17:50.1  
46 Comeaux, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.5 17:52.5  
47 Howe, John SR Runnels 5:57.8 17:53.4 39
48 Humphrey, Trevor SR Zachary 5:58.0 17:54.0 40
49 McCulloch, Dawson SR Christian Life 5:58.7 17:55.9 41
50 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:58.8 17:56.2 42
51 Donner, John SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:59.1 17:57.3  
52 Rabalais, Andrew SR Live Oak 5:59.3 17:57.7 43
53 Harper, Nick SR Dutchtown 5:59.5 17:58.4 44
54 Barton, Garrett SR Dutchtown 5:59.8 17:59.4 45
55 Buie, Keenan SR St. Michael 6:00.1 18:00.1 46
56 Broussard, Joseph SR St. Michael 6:00.3 18:00.8 47
57 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 6:01.1 18:03.2 48
58 Wendt, Hunter SR Episcopal 6:01.4 18:04.1  
59 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 6:01.8 18:05.4 49
60 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.2 18:06.4  
61 Rousseau, Hayes SR Ascension Catholic 6:02.7 18:08.0 50
62 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 6:03.0 18:08.9 51
63 Kozar, Jordan SR Zachary 6:03.3 18:09.7 52
64 Trepagnier, Taylor SR Denham Springs 6:03.5 18:10.4 53
65 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:04.0 18:11.8 54
66 Heidke, William SR Zachary 6:04.6 18:13.8 55
67 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 6:04.8 18:14.4 56
68 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 6:05.3 18:15.9 57
69 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 6:05.6 18:16.8 58
70 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 6:06.5 18:19.3  
71 Mackay, Andrew SR Runnels 6:07.5 18:22.5 59
72 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 6:08.0 18:23.8 60
73 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 6:08.1 18:24.2  
74 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 6:08.3 18:24.7 61
75 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 6:08.6 18:25.6 62
76 Rea, Christian SR West Feliciana 6:09.7 18:28.9 63
77 Schwab, John Kyle SR University Lab 6:11.0 18:32.8 64
78 Marler, Bradley SR Zachary 6:11.1 18:33.3  
79 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 6:12.4 18:37.1 65
80 Stafford, Hunter SR Denham Springs 6:12.5 18:37.5 66
81 Thomas, Jonathan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:13.2 18:39.5 67
82 Stone, Ethan SR Dutchtown 6:13.6 18:40.8  
83 Abshire, Lance Parkview Baptist School 6:14.2 18:42.4  
84 Kyle, Barrett SR St. Michael 6:14.4 18:43.1 68
85 Smith, McCoy SR Christian Life 6:14.5 18:43.4 69
86 McConnel, Nathan SR Episcopal 6:15.5 18:46.3  
87 Smith, Nicholas SR St. Michael 6:17.2 18:51.6  
88 Rogowski, Ian SR St. Michael 6:17.8 18:53.2  
89 Bennett, Brady SR Zachary 6:18.4 18:55.0  
90 Parent, Austin SR St. Amant 6:18.9 18:56.6 70
91 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:19.1 18:57.2  
92 Danna, Josh SR Live Oak 6:19.4 18:58.2 71
93 Cormier, Cole SR St. Michael 6:20.0 19:00.0  
94 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 6:20.7 19:01.9 72
95 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 6:21.0 19:03.0 73
96 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:21.7 19:04.9 74
97 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 6:21.8 19:05.3  
98 McCloud, Brenden SR East Ascension 6:22.0 19:05.8 75
99 Fralick, Noah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:26.2 19:18.5 76
100 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:27.1 19:21.1 77
101 Posner, Aaron SR Episcopal 6:27.9 19:23.7  
102 Broussard, Logan SR Albany 6:30.1 19:30.1 78
103 Spriggs, Jack SR Dutchtown 6:30.3 19:30.8  
104 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 6:30.6 19:31.6 79
105 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 6:34.2 19:42.5 80
106 Allen, Jack SR Christian Life 6:34.9 19:44.5 81
107 Qaddoorah, Alex SR Zachary 6:35.4 19:46.1  
108 Serpas, Trevor SR St. Amant 6:35.8 19:47.3 82
109 Vidrine, Whit SR West Feliciana 6:36.6 19:49.7  
110 Johnson, Roman SR Albany 6:37.5 19:52.5 83
111 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:39.7 19:59.0 84
112 DeWitt, James SR Episcopal 6:40.5 20:01.5  
113 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 6:40.8 20:02.3  
114 Matherne, Gatlin SR St. Amant 6:41.2 20:03.5 85
115 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 6:41.9 20:05.5 86
116 Bateman, Benjamin SR Christian Life 6:42.4 20:07.1 87
117 Johnson, Victor SR Live Oak 6:42.5 20:07.4 88
118 Chittwood, August SR Live Oak 6:42.7 20:08.1 89
119 Aceveda, Jorge SR Denham Springs 6:43.6 20:10.7 90
120 Cluoatre, Blake SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:44.5 20:13.5 91
121 Albarracin, Bryce SR Denham Springs 6:46.1 20:18.1 92
122 Dawson, Patrick SR St. Michael 6:46.3 20:18.7  
123 Miller, Adam SR St. Michael 6:46.5 20:19.3  
124 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:46.6 20:19.8  
125 Rivas, Eber SR St. Amant 6:47.0 20:21.0 93
126 Dunaway, Thomas SR Zachary 6:47.5 20:22.3  
127 Bethley, DeVante SR McKinley 6:48.4 20:25.0  
128 Hulsey, Isaac SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:48.5 20:25.4 94
129 Burns, Connor SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:49.2 20:27.5 95
130 Webber, Ben SR Dunham 6:49.5 20:28.4 96
131 Swindell, Theo SR St. Amant 6:49.8 20:29.2 97
132 Woodfin, William SR Zachary 6:50.0 20:29.9  
133 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 6:50.2 20:30.4 98
134 Thomas, Dominick SR Zachary 6:50.5 20:31.4  
135 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:52.1 20:36.2  
136 Santoro, Joey SR St. Michael 6:54.0 20:42.0  
137 Hotstream, Andrew SR St. Michael 6:54.6 20:43.8  
138 Parker, Lee SR Runnels 6:56.5 20:49.3  
139 Colon, Joshua SR St. Amant 6:56.8 20:50.2 99
140 Rosendale, Matthew SR St. Amant 6:57.0 20:51.0  
141 Dalberg, Jack SR Live Oak 6:57.6 20:52.6 100
142 Ott, Bryaus SR Albany 6:58.3 20:54.8 101
143 Whetstone, Caleb SR Zachary 6:58.8 20:56.4  
144 Beeson, Dillion SR Live Oak 6:59.1 20:57.3  
145 Johnson, Devin SR Broadmoor 7:00.2 21:00.4  
146 Turner, Jeremiah SR McKinley 7:00.5 21:01.5  
147 Porter, Dontrell SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:00.7 21:01.9 102
148 Green, Justin SR Live Oak 7:02.7 21:08.1  
149 Ramage, Jonathan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:03.7 21:10.9 103
150 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 7:05.7 21:17.1  
151 Koslowski, Felix SR Christian Life 7:06.4 21:19.1 104
152 Bauer, Keil SR Christian Life 7:08.0 21:23.9 105
153 Saunders, Nicholas SR Runnels 7:08.4 21:25.2  
154 Batiste, Nathaniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:10.6 21:31.7 106
155 Sheehan-Dean, Liam SR University Lab 7:12.2 21:36.4 107
156 Mohamed, Jamaal SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:12.5 21:37.3 108
157 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:12.6 21:37.7 109
158 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 7:13.1 21:39.1 110
159 Gardiner, Alex SR University Lab 7:14.5 21:43.3 111
160 Wilkinson, Adam SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:15.2 21:45.5 112
161 Costa, Malcolm SR Christian Life 7:17.0 21:50.8  
162 Landry, Trevor SR Live Oak 7:18.0 21:53.9  
163 Murray, Matthew SR Christian Life 7:18.3 21:54.8  
164 Roy, Beaux SR St. Amant 7:18.8 21:56.4  
165 Willson, Meyer SR University Lab 7:19.4 21:58.2 113
166 Rodgers, Taylor SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:19.8 21:59.2 114
167 Ledet, Reid SR East Ascension 7:23.3 22:09.7 115
168 Dragovic, Slaven SR Christian Life 7:23.7 22:11.0  
169 Chim, Sambo SR Broadmoor 7:23.8 22:11.4  
170 Field, Estin SR Dunham 7:24.9 22:14.6 116
171 Diaville, Adam SR St. Amant 7:26.7 22:20.0  
172 McGehee, Patrick SR Dunham 7:27.3 22:21.7 117
173 Harris, Wesley SR Runnels 7:27.6 22:22.6  
174 Jackson, Shammah SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:28.0 22:24.0 118
175 Johnson, Jordan SR Broadmoor 7:28.1 22:24.3  
176 Levy, Max SR University Lab 7:30.8 22:32.2  
177 King, Brennan SR Live Oak 7:33.1 22:39.1  
178 Frazier , Tanner SR Albany 7:34.7 22:44.1 119
179 Kunefke, Kolby SR St. Amant 7:37.7 22:53.0  
180 Bizette, Jordan SR Live Oak 7:38.2 22:54.5  
181 Sigur, Mario SR West Feliciana 7:39.1 22:57.2  
182 Denison, Drew SR Dunham 7:39.4 22:58.2 120
183 Campbell, Colin SR East Ascension 7:40.0 22:59.8 121
184 Perkins, Cole SR Denham Springs 7:42.3 23:06.7  
185 Gros, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 7:43.3 23:09.7  
186 Collet, Peyton SR Runnels 7:44.1 23:12.2  
187 Lamartiniere, Wyatt SR West Feliciana 7:47.8 23:23.2  
188 Pollard, Zach SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:49.6 23:28.6 122
189 Melancon, Tyler SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:49.8 23:29.3 123
190 Lewis, Ashton SR Live Oak 7:52.0 23:36.0  
191 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 7:53.6 23:40.8 124
192 Pierre, Troy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:53.9 23:41.5 125
193 Fairley, Joseph SR Runnels 7:57.8 23:53.3  
194 Smith, Wm Scotty SR Live Oak 7:59.6 23:58.6  
195 Hinojosa, Michael SR St. Amant 8:03.4 24:10.2  
196 Byars, Logan SR St. Amant 8:04.3 24:12.8  
197 LeBleu, Sean SR Runnels 8:04.5 24:13.4  
198 Espey , Logan SR Albany 8:11.0 24:33.0 126
199 Johnson, George Parkview Baptist School 8:16.2 24:48.5  
200 Fontenot, Logan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:16.7 24:50.1  
201 Johnson, Corey SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:16.8 24:50.4  
202 Lachney, Kyle SR Christian Life 8:29.1 25:27.3  
203 LaBauve, Blake SR St. Amant 8:39.5 25:58.4  
204 Portier, Brady SR Albany 8:39.7 25:59.0 127
205 Normand, Clint SR Denham Springs 8:41.1 26:03.3  
206 Worthington, Mason SR Live Oak 8:51.9 26:35.6  
207 Tedeton, Zackary SR East Ascension 9:12.4 27:37.1 128
208 Nicol, Stephan SR East Ascension 9:16.0 27:47.8 129
209 LeBlanc, Hayden SR Runnels 9:17.2 27:51.5  
210 Albert, Dorrian SR McKinley 9:27.1 28:21.2  
211 Johnson, Joshua SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:47.4 29:22.1  
212 Harvey, Derick SR East Ascension 9:47.4 29:22.1 130
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:36 11:31 25 1 2 5 7 10 19 21
2 59:00 11:48 51 4 8 9 14 16 18 20
3 1:01:06 12:13 111 3 15 22 33 38 39 42
4 1:02:15 12:27 146 17 23 32 34 40 45 59
5 Parkview Baptist School 1:02:43 12:32 161 6 26 28 49 52 56 61
6 1:03:02 12:36 169 12 27 29 50 51 55 62
7 1:04:17 12:51 208 25 30 35 58 60 63 70
8 1:06:24 13:16 262 24 48 53 68 69 81 82
9 1:06:40 13:20 279 31 36 65 73 74 77 78
10 1:08:37 13:43 285 13 43 44 91 94 98 99
11 1:07:34 13:30 306 41 54 57 75 79 84 85
12 1:09:08 13:49 353 46 67 71 83 86 88 89
13 1:10:58 14:11 356 11 72 80 96 97 101 103
14 1:13:27 14:41 393 37 76 87 93 100 105  
15 1:17:30 15:30 409 47 64 90 102 106    
16 1:21:21 16:16 464 66 92 95 104 107    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:38.9 11:17.7 1
2 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:42.5 11:25.0 2
3 Knight, Kyle SR Northwestern Middle School 5:43.0 11:25.9 3
4 Cuntz, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 5:47.0 11:33.9 4
5 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 5:47.7 11:35.3 5
6 Vega, Alex Parkview Baptist School 5:48.8 11:37.5 6
7 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:49.0 11:37.9 7
8 Guglielmo, Tripp SR St. Aloysius 5:49.2 11:38.3 8
9 Cook, Blake JR St. Aloysius 5:49.6 11:39.2 9
10 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 5:50.4 11:40.7 10
11 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 5:59.0 11:57.9 11
12 Hedges, Collin SR Our Lady of Mercy 5:59.4 11:58.8 12
13 Godso, Landon SR MBS 5:59.9 11:59.7 13
14 Leonard, Alex JR St. Aloysius 6:01.4 12:02.8 14
15 Bennett, Christopher SR Northwestern Middle School 6:02.8 12:05.5 15
16 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 6:03.2 12:06.4 16
17 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 6:03.4 12:06.7 17
18 Chenevert, Sidney SR St. Aloysius 6:03.8 12:07.5 18
19 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 6:04.1 12:08.1 19
20 Hill, Thomas JR St. Aloysius 6:04.7 12:09.4 20
21 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 6:05.2 12:10.3 21
22 Seguin, Brayden SR Northwestern Middle School 6:06.9 12:13.8 22
23 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:07.9 12:15.8 23
24 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR St. Aloysius 6:08.2 12:16.4  
25 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:10.3 12:20.6 24
26 Day, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:10.6 12:21.1 25
27 Brumfield, Reese Parkview Baptist School 6:10.8 12:21.5 26
28 Sullivan, Daniel SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:11.0 12:21.9 27
29 Polumbo, Jackson Parkview Baptist School 6:11.2 12:22.3 28
30 Day, Dallas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:12.1 12:24.1 29
31 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:12.2 12:24.4 30
32 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:12.7 12:25.4 31
33 Keaty, Josh SR Episcopal 6:13.3 12:26.5  
34 Falgoust, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:13.7 12:27.4  
35 Simon, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 6:13.9 12:27.8 32
36 Wilson, Reid JR St. Aloysius 6:15.4 12:30.8  
37 Sanchez, Parker JR Episcopal 6:16.0 12:32.0  
38 Jackson, Dylan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:16.1 12:32.2 33
39 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 6:17.3 12:34.5 34
40 Bellina, William SO Ascension Catholic 6:17.6 12:35.2  
41 McMains, Andrew SR Episcopal 6:18.4 12:36.7  
42 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:18.9 12:37.7 35
43 Babcock, Trevor SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:22.1 12:44.2 36
44 Tully, Benjamin JR St. Aloysius 6:22.3 12:44.6  
45 Carmouche, Christopher JR St. Aloysius 6:24.3 12:48.6  
46 Babin, Zack SR CHA Crusaders 6:24.5 12:49.0 37
47 Johnson, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 6:24.8 12:49.6 38
48 Crain, Colt SR Northwestern Middle School 6:25.1 12:50.1 39
49 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:25.3 12:50.6 40
50 Ellis, Joseph JR St. Aloysius 6:25.5 12:50.9  
51 Mertz, Andy SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:26.3 12:52.6  
52 Bodron, Tanner SR Episcopal 6:26.8 12:53.5  
53 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:27.6 12:55.1 41
54 Barbe, Wyatt JR Northwestern Middle School 6:28.2 12:56.4 42
55 Dicharry, Carter SR MBS 6:29.1 12:58.2 43
56 Lantz, Reece SR St. Aloysius 6:29.5 12:58.9  
57 Warren, Carson SO MBS 6:29.7 12:59.3 44
58 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 6:30.5 13:00.9 45
59 Nikolaus, Taylor SR St. Aloysius 6:31.2 13:02.4  
60 Honore, Desmond SR Northwestern Middle School 6:31.6 13:03.2  
61 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 6:32.3 13:04.5 46
62 Cook, Jeremiah SR University Lab 6:32.8 13:05.5 47
63 Saia, Bennett St. Jude Elementary 6:33.8 13:07.5 48
64 Purnell, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:34.0 13:07.9  
65 Pilcher, Josh Parkview Baptist School 6:34.2 13:08.4 49
66 Hyde, Thomas JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:34.4 13:08.8 50
67 Rikhoff, Cullen SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:34.6 13:09.1 51
68 Broussard, Andy SR St. Aloysius 6:34.8 13:09.5  
69 Jones, Cazes JR St. Aloysius 6:35.0 13:09.9  
70 Callicott, Adam JR St. Aloysius 6:35.3 13:10.6  
71 Hinesly, Kai Parkview Baptist School 6:37.0 13:14.0 52
72 Bennett, Kyle JR Northwestern Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.3  
73 Williamson, Eli St. Jude Elementary 6:39.2 13:18.3 53
74 Herasymiuk, Walter JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:39.5 13:19.0 54
75 Randow, Jack FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:39.6 13:19.2 55
76 Ponder, Issac Parkview Baptist School 6:40.0 13:20.0 56
77 Mahes, Gautam SR Episcopal 6:40.4 13:20.8  
78 Eagleton, Ben SO St. Aloysius 6:40.9 13:21.8  
79 Romano, Luke SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:41.5 13:22.9 57
80 Peneguy, Miles SR St. Aloysius 6:41.7 13:23.4  
81 Abadie, Jacob SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:42.9 13:25.7 58
82 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 6:43.2 13:26.3  
83 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 6:43.6 13:27.2 59
84 Rippel, William SO St Thomas More Catholic School 6:44.7 13:29.3 60
85 McCulloch, Carter SR Christian Life 6:44.9 13:29.8  
86 Park, Bryce Parkview Baptist School 6:45.4 13:30.7 61
87 McKey, Matt Parkview Baptist School 6:46.0 13:32.0  
88 Ballard, Louis SR Episcopal 6:46.3 13:32.5  
89 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 6:47.2 13:34.3  
90 Rikhoff, Cody SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:47.7 13:35.3 62
91 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:48.1 13:36.1 63
92 Bongiorni, Wes SR University Lab 6:48.6 13:37.2 64
93 Reid, Adam SR Episcopal 6:49.9 13:39.8  
94 Blitch, Elan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:50.1 13:40.2  
95 Yorek, Greyson SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:50.4 13:40.8 65
96 Mayes, Mason SR Runnels 6:50.7 13:41.3 66
97 Watson, Ty Parkview Baptist School 6:50.9 13:41.7  
98 Esnard, Jeffrey SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:51.2 13:42.3  
99 Roark, Cole JR West Feliciana 6:51.4 13:42.7 67
100 McCrary, Beau SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:52.1 13:44.2  
101 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 6:53.3 13:46.5  
102 Kneisler, Jesse SR Northwestern Middle School 6:53.9 13:47.7  
103 Meares, Jordon St. Jude Elementary 6:54.0 13:48.0 68
104 Cunningham, Ryan Parkview Baptist School 6:54.4 13:48.7  
105 Robbins, Jared SR St. Aloysius 6:54.5 13:49.0  
106 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:54.8 13:49.6  
107 Smith, Carson SR St. Aloysius 6:55.0 13:49.9  
108 Lieux, Jack St. Jude Elementary 6:55.2 13:50.3 69
109 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:55.3 13:50.6 70
110 Savario, Ethan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:55.5 13:51.0  
111 Montalbano, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 6:55.7 13:51.3  
112 Horn, Julian JR West Feliciana 6:55.8 13:51.6 71
113 DeMouy, Thomas SR Episcopal 6:56.0 13:52.0  
114 Tully, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 6:56.1 13:52.2  
115 Baudier, Fisher JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:56.3 13:52.5  
116 Hebert, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:56.4 13:52.8  
117 Sides, Zachary SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:56.7 13:53.3  
118 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:56.9 13:53.7 72
119 Lynn, Eli SR Northwestern Middle School 6:57.1 13:54.2  
120 Tate, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:57.3 13:54.6  
121 Epps, Joseph JR St. Luke's Junior High 6:57.5 13:55.0 73
122 Poche, Lane JR St. Aloysius 6:57.7 13:55.3  
123 Stigall, Matthew SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:57.9 13:55.7 74
124 Vincent, Shaun-Michael JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:58.1 13:56.1 75
125 Waguespack, Daniel SO CHA Crusaders 6:58.3 13:56.5 76
126 Noe, Nic Parkview Baptist School 6:58.6 13:57.1  
127 LeBlanc, Jacob JR St. George Catholic School 6:59.1 13:58.1  
128 Garon, Jesse Fox JR Episcopal 6:59.7 13:59.3  
129 Langley, Ben JR St. Luke's Junior High 6:59.9 13:59.7 77
130 Guidry, Hayden SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:00.2 14:00.3 78
131 Bowden, Sid FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:00.6 14:01.2 79
132 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:00.9 14:01.7  
133 Valluzzo, Murphy SR St. Aloysius 7:01.2 14:02.3  
134 Clark, Will SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:01.5 14:02.9 80
135 Lopoo, Aaron SR St. Aloysius 7:01.7 14:03.4  
136 Dillman, Jack St. Jude Elementary 7:02.4 14:04.7 81
137 Bofinger, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 7:02.9 14:05.8  
138 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:03.3 14:06.6  
139 Riche, Noah JR St. George Catholic School 7:04.1 14:08.2  
140 Breaux, Liam JR St. Jude Elementary 7:04.4 14:08.7 82
141 Thomas, Harrison SO St. Aloysius 7:04.7 14:09.3  
142 Grice, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:05.0 14:09.9  
143 Percle, Devin JR St. Jude Elementary 7:05.3 14:10.6  
144 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 7:05.6 14:11.1 83
145 Toups, Hayden SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:05.8 14:11.6 84
146 Canizaro, Gino SO St. Aloysius 7:08.1 14:16.2  
147 Breaux, Severin SR Episcopal 7:08.8 14:17.6  
148 Hester, Turner 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:09.0 14:18.0 85
149 Andermann, Pierce Parkview Baptist School 7:09.2 14:18.4  
150 Epps, Mitchell SO St. Luke's Junior High 7:09.4 14:18.8  
151 Leak, Harrison SR West Feliciana 7:09.6 14:19.1 86
152 Bordelon, Alex SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.1 14:20.1  
153 Birke, Robby SR St. George Catholic School 7:11.1 14:22.1  
154 Ayers, Brady SO St. Luke's Junior High 7:11.9 14:23.8  
155 Wilson, Colin SR Northwestern Middle School 7:13.6 14:27.2  
156 Jakubak, Nicholas SR St. Jude Elementary 7:14.2 14:28.3  
157 Ogden, Foster SR St. George Catholic School 7:14.4 14:28.8  
158 Cresson, David SO St. Aloysius 7:15.2 14:30.4  
159 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 7:15.7 14:31.3  
160 Latiolais, Bret SR Christian Life 7:17.6 14:35.1  
161 Ray, Tommy SR St. Aloysius 7:17.8 14:35.6  
162 Mayer, Steven SO St. Aloysius 7:20.0 14:39.9  
163 Doerler, Dylan JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:21.4 14:42.7  
164 Eymard, Hilton SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:21.7 14:43.3  
165 Rish, Jacob Parkview Baptist School 7:21.8 14:43.6  
166 Cheveallier, JC SR CHA Crusaders 7:22.3 14:44.6 87
167 Culotta, David SR St. George Catholic School 7:22.8 14:45.6  
168 Moraes, Sean JR Episcopal 7:23.8 14:47.5  
169 Larson, Sam SO St. Aloysius 7:25.5 14:51.0  
170 Paxton, Jesse SR Northwestern Middle School 7:25.8 14:51.5  
171 Slater, David SR West Feliciana 7:27.4 14:54.8 88
172 Basireddy, Abhay JR Episcopal 7:27.9 14:55.7  
173 Kelso, Beau JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:28.7 14:57.4  
174 Werth, Adam JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:29.1 14:58.2  
175 Esneault, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:29.9 14:59.8  
176 Roth, Charlie JR Episcopal 7:30.2 15:00.3  
177 Domingue, Nicholas SR St. George Catholic School 7:30.4 15:00.7  
178 Schexnayder, Cade SO Ascension Catholic 7:30.8 15:01.6  
179 Cerniauskas, Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 7:31.6 15:03.2  
180 Gahagen, Russell St. Jude Elementary 7:31.9 15:03.7  
181 Martin, Toby JR West Feliciana 7:32.3 15:04.5 89
182 Lewis, Brooks JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:32.6 15:05.2  
183 Newhauser, Nils SR University Lab 7:33.6 15:07.1 90
184 Conger, William JR Episcopal 7:34.2 15:08.4  
185 Fontenot, Elliot SR St. Aloysius 7:36.0 15:12.0  
186 Carreras, Giancarlo SO St. Aloysius 7:37.5 15:14.9  
187 Whipp, Wyatt JR MBS 7:39.2 15:18.3 91
188 Cashio, David SR St. Aloysius 7:39.9 15:19.8  
189 Collett, Parker JR Runnels 7:40.1 15:20.1 92
190 LeBlanc, Gabriel JR CHA Crusaders 7:40.4 15:20.8 93
191 Manning, James SR St. George Catholic School 7:40.7 15:21.4  
192 Dugas, Christopher SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:41.0 15:21.9  
193 Milazzo, Mitchell SR MBS 7:41.2 15:22.4 94
194 Lazard, Jordan SR Northwestern Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.4  
195 Worsham, Thomas SR Runnels 7:42.0 15:23.9 95
196 Pesson, Payton Parkview Baptist School 7:42.5 15:24.9  
197 Winchester, Ethan St. Jude Elementary 7:42.8 15:25.6  
198 Hosea, Matthew SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:43.2 15:26.4  
199 Limbocker, Ben SO St. Aloysius 7:44.3 15:28.5  
200 Giambrone, Carson JR St. George Catholic School 7:44.7 15:29.3  
201 Turner, Trevor JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:45.0 15:29.9  
202 McLean, Ian SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:45.3 15:30.5 96
203 Kitto, William JR St. Jude Elementary 7:45.6 15:31.1  
204 Messina, Ben JR St. Jean Vianney School 7:46.8 15:33.5 97
205 Perilloux, William SR St. Aloysius 7:47.1 15:34.2  
206 McKay, Jack FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:47.4 15:34.7  
207 Harlan, Alexander SR Episcopal 7:48.1 15:36.1  
208 Baird, Jackson St. Jude Elementary 7:48.5 15:36.9  
209 Broussard, Luke SO St. Aloysius 7:49.6 15:39.2  
210 Toups, Roland Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:50.1 15:40.1  
211 Peeler, Daniel SR MBS 7:50.9 15:41.8 98
212 Monzon, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 7:51.2 15:42.4  
213 Schexnayder, Alan St. Jude Elementary 7:52.7 15:45.4  
214 Greenwood, Joseph SR St. Aloysius 7:53.5 15:47.0  
215 Mengis, Chris SO St. Aloysius 7:55.3 15:50.6  
216 White, Jalen SR West Feliciana 7:56.5 15:52.9  
217 Barker, Stephen SR Episcopal 7:58.2 15:56.4  
218 Mascari, Peter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:58.8 15:57.5  
219 Williamson, Cooper JR West Feliciana 7:59.4 15:58.7  
220 Werner, Clayton SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:01.8 16:03.5  
221 Duggar, Allen SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:02.4 16:04.8  
222 Duet, Max SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:02.8 16:05.5  
223 Fontenot, Jackson SO St. Aloysius 8:03.2 16:06.3  
224 Giambrone, Cade SR St. George Catholic School 8:03.6 16:07.1  
225 Viallon, Louis SO Ascension Catholic 8:05.5 16:10.9  
226 Sturiale, CJ SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:09.6 16:19.2  
227 Davis, Baron SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:11.1 16:22.2  
228 Zweigle, Luke SR Northwestern Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.8  
229 Soonthornsima, Kaden JR Episcopal 8:12.8 16:25.6  
230 Bollinger, Grant SO St. Aloysius 8:13.4 16:26.8  
231 Grashot, Braden JR St. Jude Elementary 8:15.2 16:30.3  
232 Melancon, Sean SO MBS 8:16.2 16:32.3 99
233 Balart, James SO St. George Catholic School 8:17.6 16:35.1  
234 Barnett, Hayden JR CHA Crusaders 8:18.4 16:36.7 100
235 Harper, Jonathan FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:19.2 16:38.3 101
236 Robins, Douglas SR Episcopal 8:20.0 16:40.0  
237 Honore, Mitchell St. Jude Elementary 8:21.6 16:43.1  
238 Chiasson, Anthony St. Jude Elementary 8:21.9 16:43.8  
239 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 8:22.4 16:44.8 102
240 Rodriguez, Alex FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:23.9 16:47.7 103
241 Earnest, Tyler JR West Feliciana 8:24.1 16:48.2  
242 Tullier, Mark SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:24.5 16:48.9  
243 Alexander, Jalyn SR West Feliciana 8:24.8 16:49.5  
244 Parker, Drew JR St. George Catholic School 8:25.2 16:50.4  
245 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 8:25.4 16:50.8  
246 Earnest, Skyler JR West Feliciana 8:26.4 16:52.7  
247 Lantz, Austin SO St. Aloysius 8:27.5 16:55.0  
248 Peak, John Bryan JR St. Aloysius 8:27.8 16:55.5  
249 Rolden, Austin SR West Feliciana 8:28.0 16:55.9  
250 O'Brien, Brenden SR West Feliciana 8:29.8 16:59.6  
251 Leblanc, Logan SR St. Jude Elementary 8:30.5 17:01.0  
252 Kelly, Nygel JR West Feliciana 8:32.4 17:04.8  
253 Moore, Brooks Parkview Baptist School 8:33.7 17:07.4  
254 Milton, James JR Dunham 8:34.2 17:08.4  
255 Thompson, Logan SR Northwestern Middle School 8:34.5 17:08.9  
256 Traylor, Caden SO St. George Catholic School 8:34.8 17:09.5  
257 McLean, Daniel SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:35.9 17:11.7  
258 Parker, Sam SR St. George Catholic School 8:38.7 17:17.4  
259 Morgan, Alex SR Runnels 8:39.6 17:19.1 104
260 Perrault, Edwin 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:41.2 17:22.3  
261 Holliday, Jensen SO St. Aloysius 8:43.2 17:26.3  
262 Brown, Beau SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:46.6 17:33.1  
263 Bell, Malik SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:48.1 17:36.2  
264 Fontenot, Noah SR MBS 8:50.0 17:39.9  
265 Rainach, Ethan JR Episcopal 8:52.2 17:44.3  
266 McDowell, Hayden SR St. George Catholic School 8:52.7 17:45.4  
267 Poole, Douglas SR MBS 8:58.3 17:56.5  
268 Nassif, Owen SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:59.2 17:58.3  
269 Owen, Hobson JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:59.4 17:58.8  
270 James, Owen SO St. Jude Elementary 8:59.6 17:59.1  
271 Thompson, Christian JR St. Jude Elementary 9:00.1 18:00.2  
272 Stegall, Will JR CHA Crusaders 9:07.5 18:14.9 105
273 Goldsmith, Ethan SO MBS 9:10.0 18:19.9  
274 Stewart, Max SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:12.2 18:24.4  
275 Mims, Carter SO MBS 9:16.2 18:32.4  
276 Campesi, Brennan JR St. Aloysius 9:18.8 18:37.5  
277 Meek, Evan JR Episcopal 9:20.3 18:40.5  
278 Nguyen, Lethan JR Dunham 9:21.2 18:42.4  
279 Harelson, Jake SR University Lab 9:28.4 18:56.7 106
280 Malone, Spencer SR West Feliciana 9:30.0 19:00.0  
281 Kyle, Preston JR Runnels 9:48.8 19:37.5 107
282 Hebert, Nicholas SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:51.1 19:42.2  
283 Owen, Logan SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:53.3 19:46.6  
284 Smith, Justin JR St. Luke's Junior High 9:54.6 19:49.2  
285 Clements, Duncan SR St. George Catholic School 10:01.1 20:02.2  
286 Moya, Jonathan JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:12.1 20:24.2  
287 Martin, Robbie JR Our Lady of Mercy 10:20.9 20:41.8  
288 Burton, Clay SR St. Luke's Junior High 10:24.8 20:49.5  
289 Tatum, Parker SO St Thomas More Catholic School 10:30.7 21:01.3