Midland Wachusett C-D Cross Country Championships Date: 10-25-14   Venue: Marlborough - Marlborough, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Netter, Jake SR Lunenburg 6:32.7 20:20.3 1
2 Altobelli, Stephen SR Oakmont 6:36.8 20:33.0 2
3 Tobin, Brendan SR Lunenburg 6:37.7 20:35.6 3
4 Mei, Dylan SR Oakmont 6:40.9 20:45.7 4
5 Harmon, Joey SR Oakmont 6:43.5 20:53.9  
6 Schilp, Will SR Ayer Shirley 6:43.9 20:55.2 1
7 Goodwin, James SR Littleton 6:46.7 21:03.8 5
8 Langlais, Jason SR Ayer Shirley 6:50.8 21:16.6 2
9 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 6:51.0 21:17.0 6
10 Banios, Tucker SR Bromfield School 6:51.3 21:17.9 7
11 Barry, Vincent SR Oakmont 7:01.6 21:50.0  
12 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 7:01.9 21:50.9 8
13 Delduca, Giovanni SR Oakmont 7:05.4 22:01.9  
14 Johnson, Brian SR Bromfield School 7:05.8 22:03.0 9
15 Maloney, Dana SR Ayer Shirley 7:06.1 22:03.9  
16 Holland, Hansen SR Littleton 7:06.8 22:06.3 10
17 Johnson, Noah SR Oakmont 7:07.7 22:08.9  
18 Hogan, Thomas SR Murdock 7:12.2 22:23.0 3
19 Day , Cormac SR Bromfield School 7:13.8 22:27.8  
20 Boudreau, Kevin SR Oakmont 7:14.8 22:30.9  
21 Redington, Michael SR Tahanto 7:16.3 22:35.7 4
22 Wennerstum, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 7:20.6 22:49.0  
23 Gulezian, Zach SR Tyngsborough 7:22.8 22:55.9  
24 Vachon, Brandon SR Ayer Shirley 7:29.2 23:15.6  
25 Sennot, Gabe SR Bromfield School 7:34.7 23:32.7  
26 Blood, Nathan SR Oakmont 7:40.8 23:51.7  
27 Rambacher, Calvin SR Littleton 7:44.8 24:04.4  
28 Carey, Max SR Oakmont 7:45.1 24:05.2  
29 Hasz, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 7:46.3 24:08.8  
30 Route, Kyle SR Bromfield School 7:50.3 24:21.5  
31 Tess, Morgan SR Littleton 7:51.8 24:26.0 1
32 Rowatt, Ian SR Bromfield School 7:54.1 24:33.2  
33 Squire, Will SR Bromfield School 7:54.5 24:34.4  
34 Austin, Gareth SR Ayer Shirley 7:55.3 24:36.8  
35 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 7:55.8 24:38.4  
36 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 7:59.6 24:50.1  
37 Quinn, Philip JR Murdock 8:01.3 24:55.6 5
38 Durham, Ian SR Tahanto 8:04.3 25:04.8 6
39 McNamara, Sean SR Bromfield School 8:11.4 25:26.9  
40 Johnson, Ethan SR Lunenburg 8:13.0 25:32.0  
41 Mubiru, Isabelle SR Tyngsborough 8:16.0 25:41.2 2
42 Spencer, Jeremy SR Clinton 8:16.7 25:43.5 7
43 Hays, Michael SR Tahanto 8:17.1 25:44.5  
44 Minar, Haley SR Bromfield School 8:19.0 25:50.5 3
45 Toll, Liza SR Bromfield School 8:19.2 25:51.1 4
46 Sundeen, Kellie SR Bromfield School 8:19.8 25:53.2  
47 Meyer, Calvin SR Bromfield School 8:39.8 26:55.3  
48 Grieve, Tim SR Tahanto 8:57.0 27:48.6  
49 Rios, Adan SR Ayer Shirley 8:57.2 27:49.2  
50 Armstrong, Jake SR Clinton 8:59.2 27:55.4 8
51 Maldonado, Carlos SR Clinton 8:59.4 27:56.1  
52 Hawes, Julia SR Bromfield School 9:00.2 27:58.6  
53 Noyes, Olivia SR Bromfield School 9:02.7 28:06.3  
54 Ricketts, Jerusalem SR Gardner 9:11.0 28:32.0  
55 Taft, Alyssa SR Littleton 9:11.9 28:34.9 5
56 Flanagan, Maureen SR Tahanto 9:12.4 28:36.5 1
57 Ryan, Colin SR Tahanto 9:18.7 28:56.0  
58 Russell, Emily SR Ayer Shirley 9:23.6 29:11.4 2
59 Eastwood, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 9:24.1 29:12.8 6
60 Venkitachalam, Brooke SR Ayer Shirley 9:24.4 29:13.7 3
61 Vanderpool, Emmalie SR Tahanto 9:25.6 29:17.5 4
62 Gravelle, Eric SR Ayer Shirley 9:27.3 29:22.9  
63 Ricker, Sarah SR Tahanto 9:28.7 29:27.0  
64 Abrams, Samantha SR Ayer Shirley 9:29.7 29:30.2  
65 Danis, Mitchell SR Tahanto 9:30.1 29:31.6  
66 Wang, Ivy SR Bromfield School 9:30.6 29:32.9  
67 Hodgdon, Samuel JR Tahanto 9:35.0 29:46.7  
68 Tanteh, Ayeh SR Tahanto 9:40.8 30:04.7  
69 Pendergast, Emma SR Tahanto 9:41.9 30:08.2  
70 Rosales, Gabriela SR Ayer Shirley 11:02.8 34:19.5  
71 Groccia, Michael JR Tahanto 11:16.4 35:01.8  
72 Wattu, Jenna SR Tahanto 11:28.9 35:40.8  
73 Consiglio, Sophie SR Tahanto 11:29.6 35:42.8  
74 Wesley, Phillip SR Bromfield School 12:06.9 37:38.7  
75 Barret, Samara SR Tahanto 12:13.8 38:00.2  
76 Collins, Connor SR Littleton 13:29.6 41:55.7