41st NH Middle School Championships Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:12.5 14:24.9  
2 Gora, Kyle JR Hudson Memorial School 7:17.8 14:35.5  
3 Harrington, Tyler JR Keene Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.4  
4 Tanksley, Alex JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.4  
5 Johnson, Ryan JR Hudson Memorial School 7:26.6 14:53.2  
6 Aprilliano, Nick JR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 7:26.8 14:53.5  
7 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO North Hampton School 7:30.0 14:59.9  
8 Lothstein, Abe JR Rundlett Middle School 7:31.6 15:03.2  
9 Michaud, Michael JR North Hampton School 7:35.0 15:09.9  
10 Seaman, Lucas JR Londonderry Middle School 7:35.5 15:11.0  
11 Kester, Jack JR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.8 15:13.6  
12 Harvey, Amani SO Oyster River Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1  
13 Turner, Gabe JR Boynton Middle School 7:40.1 15:20.1  
14 Giordani, Cavan JR Oyster River Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.7  
15 Chaisson, Ryan JR Hudson Memorial School 7:44.6 15:29.1  
16 Rioux, Zachary JR Elm Street Middle School 7:45.5 15:31.0  
17 Pasquale, Dominic JR Elm Street Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.5  
18 Rivard, Kyle JR Mountain View MS 7:46.4 15:32.8  
19 Sprague, Jack JR Londonderry Middle School 7:48.4 15:36.7  
20 Leno, Shay JR Hampton Academy 7:48.5 15:37.0  
21 Husson, Dylan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:48.7 15:37.3  
22 Huggard, Seth SO Alton Central School 7:48.9 15:37.7  
23 Giacalone, Jake JR Hampton Academy 7:49.5 15:38.9  
24 Tarbell, Eaton JR Rundlett Middle School 7:50.5 15:41.0  
25 Richards, Nic JR Hampton Academy 7:53.3 15:46.6  
26 Leary, Aidan SO Amherst Middle School 7:54.2 15:48.3  
27 Carnavale, Roman SO Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:55.3 15:50.5  
28 Kearns, Brayden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:56.3 15:52.5  
29 Hall, Nathan SO Candia Moore School 7:57.1 15:54.2  
30 Knowlton, Jackson JR Laconia Middle School XC 7:57.3 15:54.6  
31 Stack, Ryan JR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:57.5 15:54.9  
32 O'Brien, Danny SO Deerfield Community Schoo 7:57.8 15:55.6  
33 Wells, Ryan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.9 15:55.8  
34 Foley, Ben JR Elm Street Middle School 7:58.7 15:57.4  
35 Fortier, Trey JR Rundlett Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.4  
36 Glutting-Gilsdorf, Jack JR Oyster River Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.8  
37 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover MS 8:01.4 16:02.8  
38 Gendron, Kristopher JR Mountain View MS 8:01.7 16:03.3  
39 McEvoy, Scott JR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.5  
40 Cote, Lance JR Newmarket JHS 8:02.0 16:03.9  
41 White, Daniel JR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.1  
42 Shimer, Curtis SO Deerfield Community Schoo 8:02.8 16:05.5  
43 Malono, Theodore JR Hopkinton Middle School 8:02.9 16:05.7  
44 Pegnam, Will SO Deerfield Community Schoo 8:03.4 16:06.8  
45 Scott, Nolan SO Weare Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.4  
46 Uber, Brenden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:05.9 16:11.7  
47 McGandy, Alex JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:06.5 16:12.9  
48 Castonguay, Theo SO Oyster River Middle School 8:06.8 16:13.5  
49 Goodrich, Ryan JR Boynton Middle School 8:07.6 16:15.2  
50 Banks, Parker JR Hampton Academy 8:08.1 16:16.1  
51 Comire, Brandon JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:08.6 16:17.2  
52 Bean, David JR Rundlett Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.3  
53 Rutland, Jackson JR Dover MS 8:10.1 16:20.2  
54 Lindquist, Greggory JR Londonderry Middle School 8:10.4 16:20.8  
55 Krouch, Brandon JR Southside Middle School 8:13.8 16:27.6  
56 Dimaria, Donovan JR Dover MS 8:14.3 16:28.6  
57 Boisse, Zachary SO Boynton Middle School 8:14.5 16:29.0  
58 Strang, Aidan JR Windham Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.4  
59 Durfee, Andrew JR Litchfield Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.8  
60 Milos, Jack JR Woodbury Middle School 8:15.2 16:30.3  
61 Smith, Hunter JR South Meadow School 8:15.8 16:31.5  
62 Martens, Lucas SO Amherst Middle School 8:16.7 16:33.4  
63 Gnall, Douglas JR Dover MS 8:18.1 16:36.2  
64 Mack, A.J. SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:18.5 16:37.0  
65 Teris, Ethan JR Elm Street Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6  
66 Donovan, Connor JR St. Joseph-Salem 8:21.3 16:42.5  
67 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:22.8 16:45.6  
68 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:23.0 16:45.9  
69 Tonkin, Ellis JR Oyster River Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.2  
70 Carignan, Nicholas SO Litchfield Middle School 8:23.4 16:46.7  
71 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:23.5 16:47.0  
72 White, Connor JR Hillside 8:23.8 16:47.5  
73 Ruge, Sebastian JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.2  
74 Perry, Aidan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:24.4 16:48.7  
75 Reimold, Jamie SO Sant Bani School 8:24.8 16:49.5  
76 Decker, James JR Dover MS 8:25.2 16:50.3  
77 Norris, Nick JR Portsmouth Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.6  
78 Gelinas, Brian JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:25.8 16:51.6  
79 Wiley, Christian JR UNA-Mount Royal Academy 8:26.0 16:52.0  
80 Prescott, Liam SO Hampstead Middle School 8:26.1 16:52.2  
81 Oulundsen, Max JR Cooperative Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4  
82 Gagnon, Dylan JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:27.3 16:54.5  
83 Laflamme, Harry JR Gilford Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8  
84 Doyle, Tom JR Dover MS 8:27.6 16:55.1  
85 Adamakos, Drew JR Litchfield Middle School 8:28.5 16:56.9  
86 Rainer, Charlie JR Oyster River Middle School 8:30.2 17:00.4  
87 Lindquist, Nathan SO Hampstead Middle School 8:30.4 17:00.7  
88 Reynolds, Murray JR Hudson Memorial School 8:30.5 17:01.0  
89 Paltrineri, Robert JR Keene Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.4  
90 Walsh, Aiden JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:31.1 17:02.2  
91 Wilkins, Devin JR Elm Street Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.1  
92 Stivala, Jared JR Windham Middle School 8:32.8 17:05.6  
93 Gruchot, Alex JR Londonderry Middle School 8:33.1 17:06.2  
94 Hirsch, Alden JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:33.3 17:06.6  
95 Waddell, Hayes JR Hampton Academy 8:34.1 17:08.2  
96 Downey, Cooper JR Hudson Memorial School 8:34.6 17:09.2  
97 Knouff, Steffen JR Keene Middle School 8:34.8 17:09.5  
98 dowd, david JR Auburn Village School 8:35.0 17:09.9  
99 Bieler, William JR Londonderry Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.1  
100 Willette, Jarrad JR Rundlett Middle School 8:35.7 17:11.4  
101 Ford, Max SO St. Mary Academy 8:36.1 17:12.2  
102 Reynolds, Keegan SO Litchfield Middle School 8:36.6 17:13.1  
103 Kilroy, Joseph JR Londonderry Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2  
104 Ceurvles, Logan JR Elm Street Middle School 8:38.1 17:16.1  
105 Lynch, Brendan JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:38.5 17:16.9  
106 Lyons, Ethan JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:39.0 17:18.0  
107 Meaney, Aiden JR Mountain View MS 8:39.3 17:18.5  
108 Janetos, Aidan JR Oyster River Middle School 8:40.9 17:21.7  
109 Lavoie, Joshua JR Litchfield Middle School 8:41.9 17:23.7  
110 Turek, Hunter JR Londonderry Middle School 8:42.6 17:25.1  
111 Bright, Andrej JR Laconia Middle School XC 8:43.4 17:26.7  
112 Hebert, Candin JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:43.8 17:27.5  
113 Peters, Daniel JR Londonderry Middle School 8:43.9 17:27.7  
114 Ross, Aiden JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:44.0 17:28.0  
115 Wagner, Matt SO Chichester Cross Country 8:44.4 17:28.7  
116 Gregoire, Carson JR Mountain View MS 8:44.9 17:29.8  
117 Durant, Avel SO Oyster River Middle School 8:45.3 17:30.5  
118 Dibenedetto, Aaron JR Keene Middle School 8:45.8 17:31.5  
119 Chambers, Hunter JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:46.7 17:33.3  
120 Fougere, Mathieu JR Londonderry Middle School 8:47.4 17:34.7  
121 McClure, Ryan JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:47.8 17:35.6  
122 Nichol, Sam JR Rundlett Middle School 8:48.1 17:36.2  
123 Lynch, Hayden JR Rundlett Middle School 8:48.4 17:36.8  
124 Hart, Matthew SO Litchfield Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.2  
125 Schubert, Nick JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:49.3 17:38.6  
126 Brigham, Gabriel SO Mountain View MS 8:49.7 17:39.3  
127 Gianferrari, Aidan JR Keene Middle School 8:49.9 17:39.7  
128 Snow, Benjamin JR Nottingham School 8:50.3 17:40.6  
129 Kelley, Adam JR Hudson Memorial School 8:50.8 17:41.5  
130 Lach, Regis JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:51.0 17:41.9  
131 Caro, Braden SO Dover MS 8:51.7 17:43.3  
132 Pena, Wesley JR West Running Brook MS 8:52.6 17:45.2  
133 Masterson, Jake JR West Running Brook MS 8:53.0 17:46.0  
134 Fitzgerald, Tyler JR Hampton Academy 8:53.3 17:46.6  
135 Sogno, Joe JR Keene Middle School 8:53.5 17:46.9  
136 White, Brandon JR Londonderry Middle School 8:53.7 17:47.3  
137 Hadwen, Jack JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:53.9 17:47.7  
138 Jaco, Jared JR Henniker Community School 8:55.5 17:50.9  
139 LeBlanc, Alexander SO Hampstead Middle School 8:55.6 17:51.2  
140 Carville, Christopher SO Dover MS 8:56.3 17:52.5  
141 Harris, Sam JR Windham Middle School 8:57.5 17:55.0  
142 Healy, Ken JR Dover MS 8:58.0 17:55.9  
143 Sears, Tommy JR Hampstead Middle School 8:58.2 17:56.4  
144 Constantini, Joshua JR Hudson Memorial School 8:58.6 17:57.1  
145 VanHart, Anthony JR Henniker Community School 8:59.6 17:59.2  
146 Hanson, Joshua JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:00.1 18:00.1  
147 Hogan, Maxwell JR Amherst Middle School 9:00.8 18:01.5  
148 binda, jeremy JR Auburn Village School 9:01.8 18:03.6  
149 Plummer, Matthew JR Newfound Middle School 9:02.4 18:04.8  
150 Castle, Sam JR Hampstead Middle School 9:02.7 18:05.3  
151 Meesig, Alex JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:03.8 18:07.6  
152 Carlo, Eric JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:04.3 18:08.5  
153 Jones, Andrew JR Barrington Middle School 9:04.4 18:08.8  
154 Dennis, Aidan JR Cawley Middle School 9:04.8 18:09.5  
155 Ouellette, Kyle JR Woodbury Middle School 9:05.2 18:10.4  
156 Dreher, Abe SO South Meadow School 9:05.4 18:10.8  
157 Nelligan, Marty JR Keene Middle School 9:06.0 18:12.0  
158 Neff, Ben JR Bow Memorial School 9:06.4 18:12.7  
159 Stempien, Trevor SO North Hampton School 9:06.5 18:13.0  
160 Maroni, Samuel SO Dover MS 9:07.1 18:14.2  
161 Choate, James JR North Hampton School 9:07.7 18:15.4  
162 Szewczyk, Aiden JR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:09.0 18:17.9  
163 Movsessian, Jace SO Boynton Middle School 9:09.1 18:18.2  
164 Gordon, Luke SO Sant Bani School 9:09.5 18:18.9  
165 Rockwell, Teddy JR Hampton Academy 9:10.1 18:20.1  
166 Palmer, Gavin SO Mountain View MS 9:10.7 18:21.4  
167 Arthur, Duncan SO Oyster River Middle School 9:10.9 18:21.7  
168 Allen, Theo JR Dover MS 9:11.1 18:22.1  
169 Davis, Alden JR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 9:12.5 18:24.9  
170 Coleman, Hunter JR Newfound Middle School 9:12.6 18:25.2  
171 Brodeur, Coliln JR McLaughlin Middle School 9:12.8 18:25.5  
172 Wyman, Drew JR Hampton Academy 9:13.0 18:26.0  
173 Corbin, Caden JR Newmarket JHS 9:13.2 18:26.4  
174 McLeod, Perrin SO Alton Central School 9:13.4 18:26.7  
175 Cameron, Jack SO Hampstead Middle School 9:14.7 18:29.3  
176 Wolfe, Ethan JR Woodbury Middle School 9:15.5 18:30.9  
177 Sarette, James JR Rundlett Middle School 9:16.2 18:32.3  
178 Gilcris, Elijah JR Berlin Jr. High School 9:16.4 18:32.7  
179 Hatmaker, Jack JR South Meadow School 9:16.5 18:33.0  
180 Dionis, George SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:17.0 18:34.0  
181 Brock, Anthony SO Deerfield Community Schoo 9:17.5 18:35.0  
182 Stone, Derek JR Londonderry Middle School 9:18.2 18:36.4  
183 Curran, Aiden SO Hampstead Middle School 9:20.5 18:40.9  
184 Samiotes, Evan JR Hampstead Middle School 9:20.7 18:41.3  
185 Girouard, Ethan SO Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:21.2 18:42.3  
186 Belanger, Ryan JR Oyster River Middle School 9:21.5 18:43.0  
187 Cook, Owen JR Hillside 9:21.7 18:43.4  
188 O'Neil, Liam JR Hudson Memorial School 9:21.9 18:43.7  
189 O'Connell, Aiden SO Oyster River Middle School 9:22.4 18:44.7  
190 Dulac, Joey JR Dover MS 9:22.8 18:45.6  
191 Carbonneau, Nathin JR Hudson Memorial School 9:23.0 18:45.9  
192 Fillion, Liam JR Barrington Middle School 9:23.3 18:46.5  
193 Lynch, Connor JR Windham Middle School 9:23.4 18:46.8  
194 Puleski, Aaron JR Hudson Memorial School 9:23.6 18:47.1  
195 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus JR Milford Middle School 9:23.7 18:47.4  
196 Traffie, Bryce JR Boynton Middle School 9:23.9 18:47.8  
197 Appleton, Cody JR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:25.0 18:49.9  
198 Pillsbury, Mason SO Chichester Cross Country 9:26.0 18:52.0  
199 Walton, Galen JR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:26.2 18:52.4  
200 Rothstein, Brian JR Oyster River Middle School 9:26.7 18:53.4  
201 Allen, Brendan JR Laconia Middle School XC 9:27.0 18:53.9  
202 Masterson, Ben JR Hudson Memorial School 9:27.3 18:54.5  
203 Reed, Quinn SO Deerfield Community Schoo 9:27.4 18:54.8  
204 Reese, Cooper JR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:27.6 18:55.1  
205 Dalessandro, Anthony JR Londonderry Middle School 9:28.0 18:55.9  
206 McCarthy, Jack JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:28.5 18:56.9  
207 McLaughlin, John JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:28.7 18:57.4  
208 Hoag, Aaron JR Oyster River Middle School 9:29.4 18:58.8  
209 Corneau, Collin JR Laconia Middle School XC 9:29.8 18:59.5  
210 Negron, Elijah JR McLaughlin Middle School 9:30.3 19:00.5  
211 McKay, Murry JR Mountain View MS 9:31.1 19:02.1  
212 Mosher, Zachary JR Newmarket JHS 9:31.3 19:02.6  
213 Oxley, Ryan JR Hillside 9:31.7 19:03.4  
214 Allerdice, Liam JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:32.1 19:04.1  
215 Closson, Alex SO Oyster River Middle School 9:33.2 19:06.3  
216 Huuskonen, Trevor JR Hampstead Middle School 9:33.6 19:07.2  
217 Lizotte, Lucas JR Hampstead Middle School 9:33.8 19:07.5  
218 Harb, Ileas JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:35.1 19:10.2  
219 Coyle, Patrick SO Weare Middle School 9:35.9 19:11.7  
220 Zimmerman, Bryce JR Elm Street Middle School 9:37.0 19:13.9  
221 Haas, Peter SR Keene Middle School 9:38.6 19:17.1  
222 Young, Aidan SO Hampstead Middle School 9:39.1 19:18.2  
223 Melanson, Carter JR Hillside 9:41.7 19:23.4  
224 Young, Ryan JR Rundlett Middle School 9:42.9 19:25.8  
225 Davis, Charlie SO Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:43.1 19:26.2  
226 Holiday, Nathan JR Alton Central School 9:43.3 19:26.6  
227 Gendron, Daniel SO Mountain View MS 9:43.5 19:26.9  
228 Ormes, Carson JR Gilford Middle School 9:44.1 19:28.1  
229 Walker, Kyle SO Candia Moore School 9:44.8 19:29.5  
230 Therrien, Cameron JR Londonderry Middle School 9:45.8 19:31.5  
231 Finogle, Gavin JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:46.0 19:31.9  
232 Miller, Henry SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:46.1 19:32.2  
233 Maxwell, Alan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:48.0 19:35.9  
234 Krochmal, Owen JR Chichester Cross Country 9:48.2 19:36.4  
235 Shea, William SO Hampstead Middle School 9:48.4 19:36.7  
236 Drew, Nick JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:49.5 19:38.9  
237 Petalis, Colby JR Hampton Academy 9:49.7 19:39.3  
238 Rousseau, Colby JR Bow Memorial School 9:50.2 19:40.3  
239 Maxham, Donald JR McLaughlin Middle School 9:51.0 19:42.0  
240 Finn, Garside JR Heronfield Academy 9:51.6 19:43.1  
241 Mcfee, Ethan JR Amherst Middle School 9:51.8 19:43.5  
242 Picard, Tommy SO Oyster River Middle School 9:51.9 19:43.8  
243 Hayes, Kevin JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:52.3 19:44.5  
244 Kinara, Noah SO Marlborough School 9:52.5 19:45.0  
245 Sanuth, Peyton JR Hillside 9:52.7 19:45.4  
246 Talrico, Nate JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:53.0 19:46.0  
247 Van Fleet, Kurt JR Rundlett Middle School 9:53.2 19:46.3  
248 Harmon, Kyle JR Hudson Memorial School 9:53.4 19:46.7  
249 Vogel, Matthew JR Cawley Middle School 9:57.1 19:54.1  
250 Hildago, Joshua JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:57.7 19:55.3  
251 Mucci, Brennan JR Weare Middle School 9:58.6 19:57.1  
252 Leek, Trevan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:58.8 19:57.5  
253 Ashburner, Liam JR Oyster River Middle School 9:59.0 19:57.9  
254 McCardell, Patrick SO Weare Middle School 9:59.2 19:58.4  
255 Demers, Zachary JR Dover MS 9:59.4 19:58.7  
256 Dow, Liam SO Chesterfield School 10:00.3 20:00.5  
257 Bodenrader, Ethan JR Woodbury Middle School 10:02.5 20:04.9  
258 Shaw, Will JR Marlborough School 10:03.2 20:06.3  
259 Hazelton, Jamie JR McLaughlin Middle School 10:03.5 20:06.9  
260 Bennett, Gehrig JR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:04.0 20:08.0  
261 Lancey, Isaac JR Rochester Middle School 10:04.3 20:08.5  
262 Lambalot, Alex JR Elm Street Middle School 10:04.7 20:09.3  
263 Murphy, Liam JR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:06.0 20:12.0  
264 Karwowski, Charlie JR Dover MS 10:06.7 20:13.4  
265 Litcofsky, Andrew JR Seabrook Middle School 10:07.1 20:14.1  
266 Faucher, Tanner JR Chesterfield School 10:07.7 20:15.4  
267 Lanceleve, Douglas JR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:08.0 20:16.0  
268 Peaslee, Reiley JR Hudson Memorial School 10:09.9 20:19.8  
269 Henry, Travis SO Hampstead Middle School 10:10.8 20:21.6  
270 Gable, Kyle JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 10:12.4 20:24.8  
271 Feely, Cameron JR Litchfield Middle School 10:14.5 20:28.9  
272 Michaud, Davis SO Barrington Middle School 10:14.7 20:29.3  
273 Grieco, Matthew SO Litchfield Middle School 10:15.0 20:29.9  
274 Maynard, Riley JR Woodbury Middle School 10:15.6 20:31.1  
275 Gauvin, Aiden SO Deerfield Community Schoo 10:15.8 20:31.5  
276 Devita, Raymond JR Woodbury Middle School 10:15.9 20:31.8  
277 Moore, Rowan SO Chesterfield School 10:16.1 20:32.1  
278 Langlois, Tyler JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:16.2 20:32.4  
279 Kuhl, Eric JR Hampstead Middle School 10:16.4 20:32.8  
280 Parkere, Evan JR Cawley Middle School 10:16.6 20:33.2  
281 Smith, Nathan SO Chichester Cross Country 10:17.5 20:34.9  
282 Sullivan, Tate SO Oyster River Middle School 10:18.1 20:36.1  
283 Manzi, Will JR Rochester Middle School 10:18.5 20:36.9  
284 Lewis, Richard JR Boynton Middle School 10:19.4 20:38.7  
285 Levy, Kai JR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:19.7 20:39.4  
286 Lavoie, Teddy JR Hopkinton Middle School 10:19.9 20:39.7  
287 Farwell, Silas JR Oyster River Middle School 10:20.2 20:40.3  
288 Lilly, Jack JR Oyster River Middle School 10:23.7 20:47.3  
289 Pinelle, Jacob JR Londonderry Middle School 10:24.6 20:49.2  
290 Leonard, Cameron JR Litchfield Middle School 10:25.5 20:50.9  
291 Grabowski, Nathan JR West Running Brook MS 10:26.5 20:53.0  
292 Flynn, Jimmy JR Hampstead Middle School 10:29.7 20:59.4  
293 Kasper, Grant SO Oyster River Middle School 10:32.2 21:04.3  
294 Souther, Jackson SO Weare Middle School 10:34.0 21:07.9  
295 Duffy, Calvin SO North Hampton School 10:34.1 21:08.2  
296 Kelly, Andrew SO Oyster River Middle School 10:34.9 21:09.8  
297 El-azem, Hunter SO Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:36.8 21:13.5  
298 Turner, Lucas JR Cooperative Middle School 10:37.9 21:15.7  
299 Barden, Peter JR West Running Brook MS 10:41.5 21:23.0  
300 Smell, Liam JR Windham Middle School 10:41.7 21:23.4  
301 Montgomery, Ben SO Oyster River Middle School 10:42.7 21:25.4  
302 Calusdian, Garrett JR Londonderry Middle School 10:48.2 21:36.3  
303 Webb, Ben JR Hampton Academy 10:50.1 21:40.1  
304 Flanagan, Dylan SO Belmont Middle School 10:50.4 21:40.7  
305 Macdonald, Thomas JR Hampstead Middle School 10:53.3 21:46.6  
306 Bebbington, Miles SO Oyster River Middle School 10:56.4 21:52.8  
307 Stevens, Leiland SO Lincoln Akerman School 10:56.5 21:53.0  
308 Thompson, Ryan SO Bow Memorial School 10:56.7 21:53.4  
309 Nowack, Ethan SO Gilford Middle School 10:57.1 21:54.1  
310 Richardson, Owen SO Gilford Middle School 10:57.3 21:54.5  
311 Norris, Sean JR St. Joseph-Salem 10:58.4 21:56.8  
312 DeWane, Joe SO Presentation of Mary Academy 10:58.9 21:57.7  
313 Houle, Mason JR McLaughlin Middle School 10:59.1 21:58.2  
314 Belkus, Ryan JR Woodbury Middle School 10:59.4 21:58.7  
315 Foulks, Braden JR Amherst Middle School 11:00.2 22:00.3  
316 Boucher, Evan JR Litchfield Middle School 11:00.7 22:01.4  
317 Peppin, Jack JR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:02.4 22:04.7  
318 Melendy, James SO Candia Moore School 11:02.8 22:05.6  
319 Fortunado, Caleb JR Milford Middle School 11:03.3 22:06.6  
320 Samiotes, Tony JR Hampstead Middle School 11:03.6 22:07.2  
321 Krycki, Connor JR Milford Middle School 11:03.9 22:07.7  
322 Rivas, Elijah JR Milford Middle School 11:04.7 22:09.4  
323 Shaw, Robbie JR Chichester Cross Country 11:05.5 22:11.0  
324 McGarrahan, Luke JR Hampstead Middle School 11:07.0 22:14.0  
325 Putnam, Ryan JR South Meadow School 11:09.4 22:18.7  
326 Crusan, Jack SO Litchfield Middle School 11:10.6 22:21.2  
327 Brand, Nathan JR Dover MS 11:13.6 22:27.2  
328 Brown, Dominic JR Hampton Academy 11:14.6 22:29.1  
329 Gionet, Ryan SO Dover MS 11:15.9 22:31.8  
330 Guldbrandsen, Asa SO Alton Central School 11:16.0 22:32.0  
331 Kremzner, Konrad JR Bow Memorial School 11:18.1 22:36.1  
332 Tyrrell, Shannon JR Rundlett Middle School 11:18.2 22:36.4  
333 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Hampton Academy 11:19.4 22:38.7  
334 Johnson, Will SO Oyster River Middle School 11:19.8 22:39.5  
335 Assaf, Antoine JR Hampstead Academy 11:29.0 22:57.9  
336 Shakley, Adam JR Litchfield Middle School 11:29.8 22:59.5  
337 Flennikan, Cole JR Windham Middle School 11:36.0 23:11.9  
338 Greene, John JR Seabrook Middle School 11:44.1 23:28.2  
339 Burke, Nicholas JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:46.5 23:33.0  
340 Paulsen, Finn JR Heronfield Academy 11:49.1 23:38.2  
341 Proulx, Ethan JR Hampstead Middle School 11:49.3 23:38.6  
342 Harrington, Brayden JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:53.2 23:46.4  
343 Day, Elijah JR Henniker Community School 11:56.7 23:53.3  
344 Baczewski, Craig JR Cooperative Middle School 12:04.7 24:09.3  
345 Carbonaro, Dominic SO Chesterfield School 12:13.3 24:26.5  
346 Haque, K. Ali SO Mountain View MS 12:15.2 24:30.4  
347 Triff, Max SO Oyster River Middle School 12:16.1 24:32.1  
348 Lee, Brendan SO Barrington Middle School 12:19.6 24:39.1  
349 Roy, Alex JR Woodbury Middle School 12:21.7 24:43.4  
350 Vowels, Matt JR Hudson Memorial School 12:26.1 24:52.2  
351 Bush, Tyler JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:27.7 24:55.3  
352 Brooks, Christian JR Windham Middle School 12:35.8 25:11.5  
353 Murphy, Alex JR Chesterfield School 12:42.4 25:24.7  
354 Brown, Ethan JR North Hampton School 12:43.1 25:26.2  
355 DiClemente, Colin JR West Running Brook MS 12:47.8 25:35.5  
356 Anthony, Xavier JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 12:50.8 25:41.6  
357 Coolidge, Colin JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 12:53.3 25:46.6  
358 Belville, Brennan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 12:54.8 25:49.5  
359 Scott, Kaleb SO Nottingham School 13:00.9 26:01.8  
360 Barbone, Mason JR West Running Brook MS 13:03.4 26:06.7  
361 Brown, Cameron SO Chesterfield School 13:04.7 26:09.3  
362 Cruz, Adrian JR Fairgrounds Middle School 13:22.9 26:45.8  
363 Paulson, Brenden SO Weare Middle School 13:40.1 27:20.2  
364 Powers, Daniel JR Hampstead Middle School 13:47.5 27:35.0  
365 Ardolino, Andy JR Windham Middle School 13:58.5 27:57.0  
366 Turnbull, River SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 14:36.0 29:12.0  
367 Bennett, Colby SO Litchfield Middle School 14:41.0 29:22.0  
368 Marble, Owen JR Litchfield Middle School 14:42.0 29:24.0  
369 Boyd, Theodore SO Saint Thomas Aquinas School 14:56.0 29:52.0  
370 Record, Benjamin JR Woodbury Middle School 15:00.5 30:01.0  
371 Couture, Cameron JR West Running Brook MS 15:32.5 31:05.0