36th Annual Round Table Run Date: 09-13-14   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:07 13:37 49 6 8 9 10 16 22 23
2 1:08:08 13:37 69 2 13 14 19 21 24 26
3 1:08:48 13:45 71 4 5 7 17 38 43 75
4 1:14:04 14:48 169 1 29 32 35 72 77 79
5 1:16:51 15:22 203 28 39 41 47 48    
6 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:19:03 15:48 260 30 40 56 66 68 74 81
7 1:19:37 15:55 262 44 46 50 52 70 71 86
8 1:19:01 15:48 265 25 51 54 62 73 105 110
9 1:19:58 15:59 277 31 58 60 61 67 80 109
10 1:19:22 15:52 282 27 37 55 78 85 99 103
11 1:18:43 15:44 304 3 33 83 90 95 107 108
12 1:21:19 16:15 329 20 45 49 104 111 112 133
13 1:20:53 16:10 338 15 36 91 96 100 115 116
14 1:22:28 16:29 352 42 59 65 88 98 102  
15 1:24:05 16:49 400 34 53 93 97 123 127 128
15 1:23:38 16:43 400 11 64 82 119 124 132  
17 1:24:18 16:51 424 18 84 87 117 118 120 121
18 1:25:52 17:10 461 12 89 113 122 125 138 139
19 1:27:20 17:28 489 76 92 101 106 114 130 131
20 1:40:07 20:01 578 63 94 135 141 145    
21 1:36:27 19:17 601 69 126 129 137 140    
22 1:40:58 20:11 612 57 134 136 142 143 144 146
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brumfield, Caitie SR CHA Crusaders 6:15.6 12:31.2 1
2 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:16.4 12:32.8 2
3 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 6:17.8 12:35.5 3
4 Becerra, Breanna JR Trafton Academy 6:31.1 13:02.2 4
5 Bates, Abigail SR Trafton Academy 6:34.6 13:09.2 5
6 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 6:40.6 13:21.2 6
7 Littell, Emma SR Trafton Academy 6:44.7 13:29.3 7
8 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 6:45.7 13:31.4 8
9 Moreau, Ava Grace SR St. Aloysius 6:48.7 13:37.4 9
10 Winters, Taylor SR Christian Life 6:51.4 13:42.7  
11 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 6:51.7 13:43.4 10
12 Fink, Annie SR Runnels 6:52.0 13:44.0 11
13 Abadie, Heather SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:52.3 13:44.6 12
14 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 6:52.6 13:45.1 13
15 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 6:52.9 13:45.7 14
16 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:55.0 13:49.9 15
17 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 6:57.4 13:54.8 16
18 Nicaud, Madelyn SR Trafton Academy 6:57.8 13:55.5 17
19 Pedigo, Ariel SR Parkview Baptist School 6:58.4 13:56.8 18
20 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 6:59.2 13:58.4 19
21 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:02.9 14:05.7 20
22 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:03.2 14:06.4 21
23 Purnell, Ally SR St. Aloysius 7:04.5 14:08.9 22
24 Howard, Macy SR St. Aloysius 7:05.1 14:10.1 23
25 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 7:05.6 14:11.1 24
26 Smith, Lark SR St. Aloysius 7:08.8 14:17.6  
27 Eagleton, Anna Camille SR St. Aloysius 7:09.3 14:18.5  
28 Bowden, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:10.1 14:20.1 25
29 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:11.9 14:23.7 26
30 Michiels, Faith SR Menard 7:18.0 14:35.9 27
31 Ritchie, Kate SR St. Aloysius 7:19.2 14:38.3  
32 Haydel, Nancy SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:20.5 14:41.0 28
33 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:21.9 14:43.8  
34 Tanner, Katie SR CHA Crusaders 7:22.7 14:45.3 29
35 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:23.3 14:46.6  
36 Day, Rebecca SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:29.8 14:59.5 30
37 Martin, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:30.1 15:00.2 31
38 LeBlanc, Maggie JR CHA Crusaders 7:31.0 15:02.0 32
39 Crawford, Julia SR St. Aloysius 7:31.3 15:02.5  
40 Lafleur, Elise SR St. Martin's 7:31.6 15:03.2  
41 Varnado, Katherine SR St. George Catholic School 7:31.9 15:03.8 33
42 Quebedeaux, Rebecca SR MBS 7:32.2 15:04.4 34
43 Brady, Mary Rose SR CHA Crusaders 7:34.6 15:09.2 35
44 Laville, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:35.7 15:11.4 36
45 Rabie, Alyssa SR Menard 7:36.0 15:12.0 37
46 Walls, Presley JR Trafton Academy 7:36.4 15:12.7 38
47 Marcel, Jenae SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:37.6 15:15.2 39
48 Hardin, Sarah SR St. Aloysius 7:38.6 15:17.2  
49 Zweigle, Haley SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:39.4 15:18.8 40
50 Ourso, Zoe SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:43.9 15:27.8 41
51 Schneider , Stella SR White, E.D. 7:44.6 15:29.1 42
52 Sierra, Asia SR Holden 7:45.1 15:30.2  
53 Berthelot, Brynleigh SR Trafton Academy 7:45.5 15:31.0 43
54 Imbornone, Anabella SR St. Martin's 7:46.8 15:33.6  
55 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:49.0 15:38.0 44
56 Kimbrough, Ella Clair SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:50.2 15:40.3 45
57 Blanchard, Brianna SR West Feliciana 7:50.6 15:41.2 46
58 Hebert, Ashley SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:51.8 15:43.5 47
59 Besson, Sarah SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:52.1 15:44.2 48
60 Braud, Callie SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:52.4 15:44.7 49
61 Temple, Emma SR West Feliciana 7:55.2 15:50.4 50
62 Adcock, Madelyn SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:56.2 15:52.3 51
63 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 7:58.0 15:56.0 52
64 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 7:58.2 15:56.4 53
65 Graves, Emma SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:58.6 15:57.2 54
66 Boudreaux, Carley SR Lutcher 7:59.1 15:58.1  
67 Standley, Anne SR Menard 7:59.3 15:58.6 55
68 Napoli, Alexis JR St. Aloysius 7:59.7 15:59.4  
69 McDaniels, Mya SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:00.1 16:00.1 56
70 LeBlanc, Kynlee SR St. John 8:00.4 16:00.8  
71 LeBlanc, Kelsey SR St. John 8:00.8 16:01.5  
72 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:01.2 16:02.4 57
73 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 8:04.8 16:09.5 58
74 Perk, Madeline SR White, E.D. 8:05.4 16:10.7 59
75 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:05.9 16:11.7 60
76 Dunn, Ava St. Jude Elementary 8:06.6 16:13.2 61
77 Simon, Alana SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:07.4 16:14.8 62
78 Bongiorni, Sofia SR University Lab 8:07.8 16:15.6 63
79 Courville, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 8:08.5 16:16.9 64
80 Dupont, Adele White, E.D. 8:09.1 16:18.2 65
81 Mestayer, Katie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:09.5 16:18.9 66
82 Saia, Mary Claire St. Jude Elementary 8:11.9 16:23.8 67
83 Obrien, Kylie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:13.5 16:27.0 68
84 Collins, Clara SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:13.9 16:27.7 69
85 Elliott, Ashley SR Christian Life 8:15.3 16:30.5  
86 Field, Addie SR West Feliciana 8:16.3 16:32.6 70
87 Mackinnon, Angie SR West Feliciana 8:17.2 16:34.4 71
88 Cagle, Caroline JR Holy Family School 8:17.7 16:35.3  
89 Underwood, Maria SR Episcopal 8:18.1 16:36.1  
90 Humphries, Hailey SR CHA Crusaders 8:18.4 16:36.7 72
91 Frazer, Julia SR Episcopal 8:18.6 16:37.2  
92 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:18.9 16:37.7 73
93 Littles, Kelsie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:19.3 16:38.5 74
94 Clark, Jada JR Trafton Academy 8:19.5 16:39.0 75
95 Speir, Kennady SR Alexandria Country Day 8:19.7 16:39.4 76
96 Lyons, Hannah SR Trafton Academy 8:20.0 16:39.9  
97 Stegall, Veronica SO CHA Crusaders 8:20.8 16:41.6 77
98 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 8:21.2 16:42.3  
99 Sampey, Peyton SR Menard 8:21.6 16:43.1 78
100 Kurtz, Laura SR Episcopal 8:22.1 16:44.1  
101 Monet, Jenna SR CHA Crusaders 8:23.6 16:47.2 79
102 Meares, Abigail St. Jude Elementary 8:24.5 16:48.9 80
103 Knect, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:24.7 16:49.4 81
104 Ourso, Saylor SR Runnels 8:25.0 16:49.9 82
105 Herin, Rebecca SR St. George Catholic School 8:25.2 16:50.4 83
106 Luce, Abby SR Lutcher 8:25.9 16:51.7  
107 Charles, Sierra SR Parkview Baptist School 8:26.2 16:52.4 84
108 Freeman, Gentry SR Menard 8:26.8 16:53.5 85
109 Mitchell, Honesty SR West Feliciana 8:28.2 16:56.4 86
110 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 8:28.5 16:56.9  
111 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 8:28.7 16:57.4 87
112 Hull, Courtney SR White, E.D. 8:29.0 16:57.9 88
113 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 8:29.2 16:58.4  
114 Duggan, Brynn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:29.8 16:59.5 89
115 Sternberg, Hallie SR Episcopal 8:30.0 17:00.0  
116 Bulot, Brynn JR St. George Catholic School 8:30.4 17:00.7 90
117 Eschete, Caroline SR Trafton Academy 8:31.2 17:02.4  
118 Leyrer, Anna SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:31.5 17:02.9 91
119 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Alexandria Country Day 8:31.8 17:03.5 92
120 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 8:33.4 17:06.8 93
121 Pereira, Nadia SR University Lab 8:35.0 17:09.9 94
122 Neupart, Anna SR St. George Catholic School 8:36.8 17:13.6 95
123 Bourg, Adele SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:37.0 17:14.0 96
124 Talley, Riley-Reed JR MBS 8:45.6 17:31.2 97
125 Fontenot, Caroline SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:46.2 17:32.3  
126 Gros, Nicole SR White, E.D. 8:46.6 17:33.1 98
127 Long, Abby SR Menard 8:46.9 17:33.7 99
128 Brandenburg, Maria JR CHA Crusaders 8:47.2 17:34.4  
129 Sullivan, Elle JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:47.8 17:35.5 100
130 Dowd, Sarah SR Alexandria Country Day 8:50.8 17:41.6 101
131 Naquin, Alexis SR White, E.D. 8:51.4 17:42.8 102
132 Stansbury, Cassie SR Lutcher 8:52.3 17:44.5  
133 Vaughan, Victoria SR Menard 8:52.5 17:44.9 103
134 Richardson, Mary Ashley SR Dunham 8:52.8 17:45.6  
135 Waguespack, Lindsey SR Lutcher 8:53.2 17:46.3  
136 Wright, Emma Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:53.5 17:46.9 104
137 Feduccia, Natalie SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:54.2 17:48.3 105
138 Marcotte, Abigail SR Alexandria Country Day 8:55.2 17:50.4 106
139 Ballew, Madeline SR St. George Catholic School 8:55.5 17:51.0 107
140 Ogra, Maddie SR St. George Catholic School 8:57.3 17:54.5 108
141 Lee, Reagan SR Dutchtown 8:57.5 17:55.0  
142 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 8:57.8 17:55.6 109
143 Birke, Ryan SR St. George Catholic School 8:59.1 17:58.2  
144 Melancon, Jami SR Walker 8:59.4 17:58.7  
145 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:01.0 18:02.0 110
146 Cochran, Amelia JR St. Luke's Junior High 9:01.3 18:02.5 111
147 Mencer, Tanya SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:01.6 18:03.2 112
148 Reid, Bethany SR Episcopal 9:01.9 18:03.8  
149 Levron, Sara SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:02.2 18:04.4 113
150 Evans, Allison SR St. George Catholic School 9:02.5 18:05.0  
151 Higgins, Grace SR Alexandria Country Day 9:03.1 18:06.1 114
152 Landry, Samantha SR St. John 9:03.2 18:06.4  
153 Wyant, Mikaela SR Lakeside 9:04.2 18:08.3  
154 Killett, Gabriella SR St. Martin's 9:04.4 18:08.7  
155 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 9:04.7 18:09.4  
156 Poche, Lydia SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:05.0 18:09.9 115
157 Leblanc, Ashleigh SR Ascension Catholic 9:05.9 18:11.8  
158 Noonan, Mikala SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:06.2 18:12.4 116
159 Diaz, Lauren SR Christian Life 9:06.5 18:13.0  
160 Abshire, Landace SR Parkview Baptist School 9:07.7 18:15.4 117
161 Park, Kailey SR Parkview Baptist School 9:08.2 18:16.3 118
162 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 9:08.5 18:16.9  
163 Courtney, Brooks SR Holden 9:08.9 18:17.7  
164 Morris, Maurie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:09.2 18:18.4  
165 Boyd, Ashlyn SR St. Martin's 9:09.5 18:18.9  
166 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:10.0 18:19.9  
167 Deshotels, London SR Runnels 9:10.4 18:20.7 119
168 Park, Kiersten SR Parkview Baptist School 9:11.2 18:22.4 120
169 Blouin, Molly SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:12.3 18:24.5  
170 Sherman, McKinley SR Parkview Baptist School 9:12.7 18:25.3 121
171 Baker, Madelyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:13.0 18:25.9 122
172 Robin, Ella JR MBS 9:13.3 18:26.6 123
173 LaBonne, Jenna SR Runnels 9:13.6 18:27.1 124
174 Clement, Georgia SR Dutchtown 9:17.3 18:34.5  
175 Giroir, Anna SR West Feliciana 9:18.6 18:37.1  
176 Landry, Baylea SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:19.4 18:38.8 125
177 Schexnayder, Madeline St. Jude Elementary 9:22.9 18:45.8  
178 Vidrine, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 9:23.3 18:46.6  
179 Wilks, Eryn SR Trafton Academy 9:25.3 18:50.5  
180 Monette, Olivia SR CHA Crusaders 9:25.5 18:51.0  
181 Hunt, Lindsey JR St. Jean Vianney School 9:25.9 18:51.8 126
182 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 9:26.6 18:53.1 127
183 Meyer, Sydney SR St. Jude Elementary 9:27.0 18:54.0  
184 Hasenkampf, Melanie SR MBS 9:27.5 18:55.0 128
185 Waguespack, Allie SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:27.9 18:55.8 129
186 Baron, Emma JR Our Lady of Mercy 9:29.4 18:58.7  
187 Alberstadt, Anne- Claire SR West Feliciana 9:29.9 18:59.8  
188 Rodriquez, Christina SR Parkview Baptist School 9:31.0 19:02.0  
189 Lindsey, Mary Margaret SR West Feliciana 9:31.9 19:03.7  
190 Covington, Jillian SR Alexandria Country Day 9:40.6 19:21.1 130
191 Woodward, Savanna SR Albany 9:40.8 19:21.5  
192 Brandenburg, Victoria SR CHA Crusaders 9:42.6 19:25.2  
193 McDonald, Mackenzie SR Alexandria Country Day 9:43.5 19:27.0 131
194 Tate, Rosie JR Our Lady of Mercy 9:49.6 19:39.2  
195 Valliant, Catherine SO CHA Crusaders 9:50.1 19:40.2  
196 Juneau, Emille SR Menard 9:53.0 19:46.0  
197 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 9:54.2 19:48.4 132
198 Smith, Camille St. Jude Elementary 9:54.9 19:49.8  
199 Scheuermann, Eve SR Alexandria Country Day 9:56.4 19:52.7  
200 Davis, Caitlin SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:57.6 19:55.1 133
201 Talbot, Adele JR Parkview Baptist School 9:58.0 19:55.9  
202 Jenkins, Virginia SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:58.2 19:56.4  
203 Armand, Kaley SR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:03.5 20:07.0 134
204 McCann, Hannah SR University Lab 10:05.4 20:10.8 135
205 Brown, Madeleine SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:05.9 20:11.7  
206 Landry, Marie SR Ascension Catholic 10:08.2 20:16.3  
207 Steib, Caroline SR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:09.3 20:18.5 136
208 Guercio, Jana SR Parkview Baptist School 10:10.6 20:21.2  
209 Dicharry, Kennedy JR MBS 10:14.2 20:28.3  
210 Mitchell, Destiny SR West Feliciana 10:18.2 20:36.3  
211 Adolph, Caroline JR MBS 10:19.3 20:38.6  
212 Abel, Estelle SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:19.6 20:39.1  
213 Perrault, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:19.9 20:39.7  
214 Clark, Julia JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:23.2 20:46.4 137
215 Godsp, Victoria SR MBS 10:24.7 20:49.3  
216 Brown, Brycyn SR Parkview Baptist School 10:25.9 20:51.7  
217 Stevens, Leslie SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:26.7 20:53.4  
218 Monette, Elena SR CHA Crusaders 10:29.3 20:58.6  
219 Saunders, Catherine SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:30.2 21:00.3 138
220 Hebert, Hanna SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:37.4 21:14.8 139
221 McLeod, Abigail JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:43.2 21:26.3 140
222 Lutfallah, Melanie SR Alexandria Country Day 10:45.9 21:31.7  
223 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:54.5 21:48.9  
224 Rome, Burgin JR Our Lady of Mercy 10:58.9 21:57.7  
225 Delcambre, Katie JR Our Lady of Mercy 11:00.9 22:01.8  
226 Dollar, Effie SR University Lab 11:03.6 22:07.2 141
227 Morrison, Reese SR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:04.6 22:09.2 142
228 Ethridge, Caroline SR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:09.5 22:19.0  
229 LaCour, Jenna JR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:10.7 22:21.4 143
230 Douglas, Farryn SR Zachary 11:13.4 22:26.7  
231 Stegall, Faith SR CHA Crusaders 11:21.2 22:42.3  
232 Bearclaw, Melody SR Lakeside 11:26.0 22:52.0  
233 Werth, Cecelia JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:28.5 22:57.0  
234 Brandenburg, Gabriella SR CHA Crusaders 11:40.6 23:21.1  
235 Bradford, Keyanna SR McKinley 11:49.3 23:38.5  
236 Mathes, Samantha SR Holden 12:12.1 24:24.2  
237 O'Neal, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 12:12.1 24:24.2  
238 Tew, Taylor SR Parkview Baptist School 12:12.1 24:24.2  
239 Luke, Anna SR Alexandria Country Day 12:12.1 24:24.2  
240 Dorgan, Jolie JR Catholic, Point Coupee 12:12.1 24:24.2 144
241 Futch, Angelina SR Lakeside 12:12.1 24:24.2  
242 Steelman, Charlotte SR Parkview Baptist School 12:12.1 24:24.2  
243 Kelley, Tianna SR University Lab 12:12.1 24:24.2 145
244 Jarreau, Maddie JR Catholic, Point Coupee 12:12.1 24:24.2 146
245 Clisby, Anya SR Alexandria Country Day 12:12.1 24:24.2  
246 Jackson, Maddie SR St Thomas More Catholic School 12:12.1 24:24.2  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:46 20:09 59 8 9 11 13 18 20 23
2 1:41:32 20:18 80 4 5 12 27 32 39 44
3 1:44:59 20:59 124 10 14 22 25 53 55 76
4 1:45:05 21:01 128 3 7 31 42 45 51 61
5 1:45:58 21:11 136 16 19 26 28 47 54 60
6 1:47:29 21:29 165 6 24 29 49 57 125  
7 1:50:18 22:03 202 21 34 37 38 72 92 97
8 1:49:10 21:50 205 1 2 43 79 80 88 94
9 1:54:04 22:48 268 33 36 59 63 77 89  
10 1:55:24 23:04 295 35 58 66 67 69 86 90
11 1:56:39 23:19 311 17 62 64 75 93 112 130
12 1:58:43 23:44 334 41 46 71 81 95 96 105
13 2:00:20 24:04 354 48 52 68 84 102 119  
14 2:00:40 24:08 364 30 73 78 82 101 104  
15 2:03:35 24:43 373 15 50 83 103 122 128 129
16 2:06:54 25:22 422 40 70 85 106 121    
17 2:10:57 26:11 475 56 87 100 114 118 124 126
18 2:11:13 26:14 480 65 98 99 107 111 117 131
19 2:11:36 26:19 492 74 91 108 109 110 113 127
20 2:26:10 29:14 606 115 116 120 123 132 133  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:18.3 18:54.8 1
2 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:21.9 19:05.6 2
3 Breaux, Stephanie SR Ascension Catholic 6:22.7 19:08.1 3
4 Ahrens, Grace SR Menard 6:27.5 19:22.4 4
5 Vaughn, Claire SR Menard 6:27.5 19:22.5 5
6 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:32.1 19:36.1 6
7 Daigle, Sophie SR Ascension Catholic 6:33.6 19:40.6 7
8 LeBlanc, Sarah SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:36.4 19:49.2 8
9 Landers, Alissa SR Lakeside 6:37.5 19:52.3  
10 Smith, Summer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:38.2 19:54.4 9
11 Becerra, Meghan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.9 19:59.6 10
12 Smith, Kennedy SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:41.8 20:05.2  
13 Ferguson, Amber SR Denham Springs 6:42.1 20:06.3  
14 Andries, Madelyn SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:42.5 20:07.5 11
15 Robichaux, Mallory SR Menard 6:43.9 20:11.7 12
16 Barfield, Clare SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:44.2 20:12.5 13
17 Williams, Destiny SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:44.8 20:14.3 14
18 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 6:48.5 20:25.4 15
19 Domangue, Kylie SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:49.5 20:28.4 16
20 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 6:51.2 20:33.5  
21 Desselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist School 6:52.4 20:37.2  
22 Olinde, Kristen SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:53.8 20:41.3 17
23 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:54.4 20:43.2 18
24 Teuton, Leanna SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:55.8 20:47.2 19
25 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:56.1 20:48.2 20
26 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 6:57.7 20:53.0 21
27 Todd, Patricia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.2 20:54.5 22
28 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:58.5 20:55.5 23
29 Aguillard, Natalie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:59.0 20:57.0  
30 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 6:59.4 20:58.0 24
31 Crawford, Maggie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.0 21:02.9 25
32 Callejas, Eleana SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:01.3 21:03.7 26
33 Vaughn, Katharine SR Menard 7:01.5 21:04.5 27
34 Laville, Annabelle SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:01.8 21:05.3  
35 Haydel, Anna Lynn SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:02.5 21:07.4 28
36 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 7:02.8 21:08.2  
37 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:03.0 21:09.0 29
38 Alcala, Lidia SR Teurlings Catholic 7:04.5 21:13.5  
39 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 7:07.1 21:21.1 30
40 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 7:08.9 21:26.6 31
41 Robichaux, Kelley SR Menard 7:10.5 21:31.4 32
42 Woods, Molly SR Walker 7:11.9 21:35.5 33
43 Mermigas, Meredith SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:12.1 21:36.2  
44 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:15.4 21:46.0 34
45 Primeaux, Angelle SR Lafayette 7:15.6 21:46.8 35
46 LeBlanc, Layni SR Walker 7:16.2 21:48.6 36
47 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 7:16.7 21:50.1 37
48 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:17.9 21:53.5 38
49 Bowman, Merrik SR Menard 7:18.4 21:55.0 39
50 Rider, Rhagan SR Zachary 7:20.9 22:02.5 40
51 Carswell, Jazlin SR Belle Chasse 7:24.4 22:13.2 41
52 Klack, Gabbie SR Ascension Catholic 7:27.5 22:22.3 42
53 Whitehurst, Aimee Claire SR Episcopal 7:28.7 22:26.0 43
54 Long, Avery SR Menard 7:28.9 22:26.6 44
55 Eure, Catherine SR Ascension Catholic 7:29.5 22:28.3 45
56 St. Ann, Darian SR Belle Chasse 7:30.1 22:30.3 46
57 Nguyen, Cassidy SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:30.7 22:32.0 47
58 Lejeune, Nicole SR East Ascension 7:34.1 22:42.2 48
59 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:34.5 22:43.3 49
60 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 7:34.8 22:44.4 50
61 leblanc, bailey SR Ascension Catholic 7:35.1 22:45.2 51
62 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:35.5 22:46.5 52
63 Neal, Jordyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.2 22:48.4 53
64 Cheramie, Jenna SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:37.0 22:50.8 54
65 Gambel, Ellen SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:37.5 22:52.3 55
66 Kotval, Isabella SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:37.8 22:53.3  
67 Cain, Erin SR St. Amant 7:38.1 22:54.3 56
68 Robichaux, Regan SR Menard 7:39.9 22:59.7  
69 Goldberg, Sydney SR University Lab 7:41.1 23:03.1 57
70 Jason, Brittanie SR Lafayette 7:42.2 23:06.4 58
71 White, Morgan SR Walker 7:42.5 23:07.5 59
72 Haydel, Caroline SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:43.5 23:10.4 60
73 Brou, Danielle SR Ascension Catholic 7:44.0 23:11.9 61
74 Fulmer, Olivia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:46.2 23:18.4 62
75 Palmer, Bailey SR Walker 7:47.5 23:22.4 63
76 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:48.3 23:24.8 64
77 Turner, Kerregan SR West Feliciana 7:48.5 23:25.4 65
78 Marzoughi, Maedeh SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:48.8 23:26.3  
79 Kilchrist, Kallie SR Lafayette 7:49.1 23:27.2 66
80 Messonnier, Rebecca SR Lafayette 7:49.7 23:28.9 67
81 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 7:51.0 23:32.8 68
82 Jones, Asia SR Lafayette 7:51.8 23:35.3 69
83 D'arensbourg, Kyla SR Zachary 7:55.0 23:44.9 70
84 Stephens, Macy SR Belle Chasse 7:56.8 23:50.3 71
85 Do, Cindy SR St. Michael 7:58.7 23:55.9 72
86 Guidry, MiMi SR White, E.D. 7:59.0 23:56.8 73
87 Olivier, Bailee SR Beau Chene 7:59.3 23:57.7 74
88 Wicklund, Kali SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:59.8 23:59.4  
89 LaCour, Katie SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:01.4 24:04.0 75
90 Hoffer, Lucy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02.9 24:08.6 76
91 Thibodeaux, Kaylee SR Walker 8:03.8 24:11.2 77
92 Boudreaux, Emily SR White, E.D. 8:05.5 24:16.5 78
93 Underwood, Madison SR Episcopal 8:06.6 24:19.8 79
94 Massengale, Cole SR Episcopal 8:08.3 24:24.8 80
95 Nagin, Victoria SR Belle Chasse 8:09.0 24:27.0 81
96 Barras, Ansleigh SR Albany 8:09.3 24:27.7  
97 Daigle, Meredith SR Ascension Catholic 8:09.9 24:29.5  
98 Ledet, Emily SR White, E.D. 8:10.8 24:32.2 82
99 Crochet, Alli SR Assumption 8:11.1 24:33.2 83
100 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 8:14.8 24:44.3 84
101 Howell, Macie SR Zachary 8:15.7 24:46.9 85
102 Babcock, Alida SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:17.0 24:51.0  
103 Gibbens, Anna SR Lafayette 8:18.0 24:54.0 86
104 Gonzalez, Raquel SR St. Amant 8:20.1 25:00.1 87
105 Flowers, Brittnee SR Episcopal 8:20.5 25:01.3 88
106 Wright, Emily SR Walker 8:20.8 25:02.2 89
107 Bollich, Victoria SR Lafayette 8:21.1 25:03.3 90
108 Arnaud, Kristen SR Beau Chene 8:21.5 25:04.3 91
109 Gosserand, Brandi SR St. Michael 8:21.9 25:05.5 92
110 Wittenberg, Jennifer SR Lafayette 8:23.6 25:10.7  
111 Smith, Julia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:23.9 25:11.5 93
112 Jackson, Taea SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:24.7 25:14.0  
113 O'Dowd, Leighanne SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:27.0 25:21.0  
114 Holmes, Ashton SR Dunham 8:29.9 25:29.5  
115 Landry, Stacey SR Lafayette 8:30.9 25:32.6  
116 Harrell, Mary SR Episcopal 8:32.5 25:37.5 94
117 Leo, Blake SR Belle Chasse 8:34.5 25:43.3 95
118 Centanni, Sarah SR Albany 8:34.7 25:43.9  
119 Babin, Kayla SR Belle Chasse 8:36.0 25:47.9 96
120 Lewis, Christina SR Parkview Baptist School 8:36.2 25:48.4  
121 bernard, breanna SR Ascension Catholic 8:40.7 26:01.9  
122 Buuck, Mallory SR St. Michael 8:42.0 26:05.8 97
123 Noble, Katherine SR West Feliciana 8:46.2 26:18.6 98
124 Barras, Morgan SR Lafayette 8:46.4 26:19.0  
125 Broussard, Lauren SR West Feliciana 8:47.3 26:21.7 99
126 Lawrence, Lloren SR St. Amant 8:48.7 26:26.0 100
127 Eure, Victoria SR Ascension Catholic 8:50.4 26:31.2  
128 Matherne, Breanna SR White, E.D. 8:51.3 26:33.9 101
129 Austin, Elizabeth SR East Ascension 8:51.6 26:34.6 102
130 Naquin, Laken SR Assumption 8:54.1 26:42.3 103
131 Hill, Olivia SR Dunham 8:57.3 26:51.9  
132 Campbell, Alyssa SR Runnels 8:59.8 26:59.4  
133 Leonard, Symone SR White, E.D. 9:00.7 27:01.9 104
134 Porter, Kaliesha SR Broadmoor 9:01.0 27:02.9  
135 Hingle, Anne SR Belle Chasse 9:02.4 27:07.0 105
136 Ringe, Grace SR Zachary 9:03.5 27:10.3 106
137 Smith, Erin SR West Feliciana 9:05.5 27:16.4 107
138 Hernandez, Mariana SR Beau Chene 9:07.4 27:22.0 108
139 Palmer, Camille SR St. Michael 9:11.0 27:32.8  
140 Doucet, Meredith SR Beau Chene 9:11.4 27:34.1 109
141 Gautreau, Ava SR Beau Chene 9:12.8 27:38.3 110
142 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 9:17.4 27:52.0 111
143 Lowe, Jenna SR St. Michael 9:19.2 27:57.5  
144 Hurst, Madison SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:19.5 27:58.4 112
145 Castille, Taylor SR Beau Chene 9:19.8 27:59.4 113
146 Lato, Madeline SR St. Amant 9:21.1 28:03.3 114
147 Ruiz, Ashley SR Christian Life 9:21.3 28:03.8 115
148 Woolsey, Ashlyn SR Christian Life 9:29.2 28:27.6 116
149 Lee, Lauren SR West Feliciana 9:29.6 28:28.6 117
150 Buhler, Katelyn SR St. Amant 9:31.2 28:33.6 118
151 White, Ashley SR East Ascension 9:37.4 28:52.0 119
152 Mora, Madison SR Christian Life 9:42.6 29:07.8 120
153 Goff, Elise SR Zachary 9:43.3 29:09.8 121
154 Sanchez, Julia SR Assumption 9:43.6 29:10.8 122
155 Winters, Jordan SR Christian Life 9:44.7 29:14.0 123
156 Parks, Jillian SR St. Amant 9:45.2 29:15.5 124
157 Moldovan, Laura SR University Lab 9:47.7 29:23.0 125
158 Colon, Cristina SR St. Amant 9:51.2 29:33.4 126
159 Polozola, Ashley SR Beau Chene 9:54.2 29:42.6 127
160 Salinas, Luz SR Denham Springs 9:55.6 29:46.6  
161 Cade, Emily SR Assumption 9:55.8 29:47.2 128
162 Daigle, Brianna SR Assumption 9:59.1 29:57.1 129
163 Nunez, Valentina SR St. Amant 10:03.3 30:09.9  
164 Abbigal, McGonigal SR Holden 10:06.0 30:18.0  
165 Swindell, Alyssa SR St. Amant 10:09.8 30:29.3  
166 Daigrepont, Emma SR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:10.0 30:29.8 130
167 Bridges, Jordyn SR West Feliciana 10:12.3 30:36.7 131
168 Litolff, Jessica SR Holden 10:19.3 30:57.8  
169 Eadie, Emily SR Beau Chene 10:20.8 31:02.3  
170 Zheng, Zhitao SR Christian Life 10:25.8 31:17.3 132
171 Truxillo, Virginia SR Christian Life 10:26.8 31:20.3 133
172 Lacombe, Jeannie SR Beau Chene 10:37.4 31:52.0  
173 Robin, Ashby SR Beau Chene 10:39.4 31:58.0  
174 Quebedeaux, Gabrielle SR St. Amant 10:53.7 32:41.0  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 52:29 10:29 55 7 8 10 11 19 22 28
2 52:57 10:35 81 3 12 16 23 27 33 45
3 52:40 10:32 92 1 15 18 24 34 39 40
4 53:18 10:39 101 2 4 14 21 60 63 66
5 56:39 11:19 198 25 29 37 49 58 61 77
6 56:37 11:19 202 5 26 38 57 76 120 123
7 58:05 11:37 263 20 30 46 83 84 142 148
8 58:31 11:42 277 6 52 59 73 87 122 151
9 58:44 11:44 280 17 47 64 72 80 111 115
10 59:11 11:50 288 35 50 54 70 79 103 104
11 59:53 11:58 315 36 43 44 68 124 128 132
12 1:00:24 12:04 324 31 41 65 93 94 107 117
13 1:00:57 12:11 349 32 55 69 74 119 147  
14 1:01:29 12:17 359 13 71 78 98 99 106 109
15 1:02:29 12:29 397 53 56 81 95 112 183  
16 1:03:38 12:43 421 9 92 96 108 116 160 182
17 1:04:58 12:59 484 51 85 91 105 152    
18 1:06:32 13:18 539 82 89 90 138 140 150 163
19 1:07:14 13:26 551 88 102 110 125 126 136 139
20 1:08:20 13:40 587 62 97 134 135 159    
21 1:09:31 13:54 598 48 114 121 141 174    
22 1:09:14 13:50 605 67 86 129 161 162 167 169
23 1:09:10 13:50 614 100 101 131 137 145 166 184
24 1:10:40 14:08 653 75 127 133 153 165 168  
25 1:11:35 14:19 677 42 149 156 158 172 189  
26 1:12:51 14:34 740 130 144 154 155 157 180 181
27 1:20:46 16:09 799 113 143 178 179 186    
28 1:18:07 15:37 826 146 164 170 171 175 176 177
29 1:27:26 17:29 851 118 173 185 187 188    
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coston, Eric SR St. Paul's 3:03.2 9:09.5 1
2 Edwards, Chace SR Brother Martin 3:16.3 9:48.9 2
3 Kelley, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 3:16.6 9:49.7 3
4 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 3:23.6 10:10.7 4
5 Greene, Eric SR Lakeside 3:24.0 10:11.8  
6 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 3:24.1 10:12.2 5
7 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 3:24.5 10:13.3 6
8 Schwing, Michael SR Jesuit, New Orleans 3:24.8 10:14.4 7
9 Zervigon, Carolos SR Jesuit, New Orleans 3:27.9 10:23.7 8
10 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 3:28.3 10:24.8  
11 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 3:29.7 10:28.9 9
12 Sisung, Eli SR Jesuit, New Orleans 3:30.5 10:31.5 10
13 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 3:30.7 10:31.9  
14 Lacour, Patrick SR Jesuit, New Orleans 3:31.3 10:33.7 11
15 Aguillard, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 3:31.7 10:34.9 12
16 Johnson, Trevor SR Walker 3:31.8 10:35.4 13
17 Pelaez, Felipe SR Brother Martin 3:32.1 10:36.3 14
18 Albright, Spencer SR St. Paul's 3:33.4 10:40.1 15
19 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 3:33.6 10:40.6 16
20 Lemaire, Regan SR Lafayette 3:34.3 10:42.8 17
21 Schlottmann, Stephen SR St. Paul's 3:34.8 10:44.2 18
22 Slay, Nicholus SR Jesuit, New Orleans 3:35.7 10:46.9 19
23 Rice, Zack SR Pineville 3:35.8 10:47.2 20
24 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 3:36.2 10:48.6 21
25 Vargas, Matthews SR Jesuit, New Orleans 3:37.2 10:51.4 22
26 Tramonte, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 3:38.5 10:55.5 23
27 Sullivan, Colin SR St. Paul's 3:38.7 10:55.9 24
28 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 3:38.9 10:56.7 25
29 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 3:39.0 10:57.0 26
30 Caulfield, Parker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 3:39.2 10:57.4 27
31 James, John SR Jesuit, New Orleans 3:39.5 10:58.3 28
32 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 3:40.2 11:00.4 29
33 Farris, Cameron SR Pineville 3:40.6 11:01.7 30
34 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 3:41.0 11:02.9 31
35 Vasterling, Ben SR Dutchtown 3:41.4 11:04.0 32
36 Laforge, Johnny SR Jesuit, New Orleans 3:41.5 11:04.3  
37 Imbornone, Antonio SR St. Martin's 3:42.5 11:07.3  
38 Comeaux, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 3:43.5 11:10.5 33
39 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 3:43.7 11:10.9 34
40 Grizzaffi, Sal SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 3:43.8 11:11.3  
41 Coats, Ian SR White, E.D. 3:45.2 11:15.5 35
42 Nimmo, John SR Jesuit, New Orleans 3:45.5 11:16.3  
43 Matthews, Sam SR Runnels 3:45.8 11:17.3 36
44 Bowman, Jack SR Episcopal 3:45.9 11:17.6 37
45 Robinson, Cody SR Lakeside 3:46.1 11:18.1  
46 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 3:46.3 11:18.7 38
47 Napier, Patrick SR St. Paul's 3:46.4 11:19.0 39
48 Smith, Tristan SR St. Paul's 3:46.6 11:19.7 40
49 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 3:46.7 11:20.0 41
50 Anderson, Zane SR Dunham 3:46.8 11:20.4 42
51 Howe, Adam SR Runnels 3:46.9 11:20.7 43
52 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 3:47.4 11:22.0 44
53 Hubbell, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 3:47.5 11:22.3 45
54 Toups, John SR Pineville 3:47.6 11:22.6 46
55 Meselhe, Mostafa SR Lafayette 3:47.8 11:23.4 47
56 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 3:48.0 11:24.0  
57 Bell, Max Jesuit, New Orleans 3:48.3 11:24.8  
58 Donner, John SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 3:49.0 11:27.0  
59 Cooley, Peyton SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 3:49.2 11:27.5  
60 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 3:49.5 11:28.3 48
61 LeBleu, Ethan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 3:50.4 11:31.2  
62 Egan, Max SR St. Paul's 3:51.0 11:32.9  
63 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 3:51.1 11:33.3 49
64 Morvant, Tyler SR White, E.D. 3:51.4 11:34.1 50
65 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 3:52.1 11:36.1 51
66 Weintritt, Chris SR St. Paul's 3:53.0 11:38.9  
67 Heidke, William SR Zachary 3:53.4 11:40.1 52
68 Arseneaux, William SR Jesuit, New Orleans 3:53.6 11:40.8  
69 Ourso, Clayton SR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:54.3 11:42.7 53
70 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 3:55.3 11:45.8 54
71 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 3:55.6 11:46.8 55
72 Valenzuela , Alberto SR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:56.0 11:48.0 56
73 Kling, John SR Jesuit, New Orleans 3:56.3 11:48.8  
74 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 3:57.0 11:50.8 57
75 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 3:57.2 11:51.4 58
76 Derouen, Chandler SR Zachary 3:57.8 11:53.2 59
77 Henneberg, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 3:58.0 11:53.8 60
78 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 3:58.6 11:55.8 61
79 McNair, Daniel SR Teurlings Catholic 3:58.8 11:56.3 62
80 Betzer, Logan SR Brother Martin 3:59.4 11:58.1 63
81 Robinson, Adam SR Lafayette 3:59.6 11:58.6 64
82 Franc, Claudio SR St. Michael 3:59.7 11:59.0 65
83 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 4:00.0 12:00.0  
84 Fry, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 4:00.2 12:00.4 66
85 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 4:00.4 12:01.0 67
86 Fairley, Nathan SR Runnels 4:00.7 12:02.1 68
87 Buras, Grayson SR St. Paul's 4:01.4 12:04.2  
88 Guillera, Ryan SR Brother Martin 4:02.6 12:07.8  
89 Green, Terrence SR Dutchtown 4:02.8 12:08.2 69
90 Labat, Luke SR White, E.D. 4:03.8 12:11.2 70
91 Lemoine, Trey SR Walker 4:04.7 12:14.1 71
92 Gleason-Pritts, Dylan SR Lafayette 4:04.9 12:14.6 72
93 Bennett, Brady SR Zachary 4:05.0 12:15.0 73
94 Harper, Nick SR Dutchtown 4:05.1 12:15.3 74
95 Bye, Daniel SR Destrehan 4:06.1 12:18.2 75
96 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 4:06.2 12:18.5 76
97 Thomas, Jonathan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 4:06.3 12:18.9  
98 Bailey, Ryan SR Brother Martin 4:06.4 12:19.2  
99 Ramagos, Mason SR Catholic, Point Coupee 4:06.7 12:19.9  
100 Counts, Clayton SR Episcopal 4:06.8 12:20.3 77
101 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 4:06.9 12:20.7  
102 Lemon, Jordan SR Walker 4:07.8 12:23.2 78
103 Stafford, John SR White, E.D. 4:08.3 12:24.9 79
104 Smith, McCoy SR Lafayette 4:08.5 12:25.4 80
105 Dupre, Hunter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:08.6 12:25.8 81
106 Ballow, Anson SR Belle Chasse 4:08.7 12:26.0  
107 Robichaux, Cole SR Menard 4:08.8 12:26.4 82
108 Peters, Taylor SR Pineville 4:09.1 12:27.2 83
109 Etier, Austin SR Pineville 4:09.2 12:27.5 84
110 Rea, Christian SR West Feliciana 4:09.3 12:27.8 85
111 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 4:09.4 12:28.1  
112 McCulloch, Dawson SR Christian Life 4:09.7 12:29.1 86
113 Kozar, Jordan SR Zachary 4:10.1 12:30.3 87
114 Bellelo, Rhett SR Belle Chasse 4:11.7 12:35.0  
115 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 4:12.8 12:38.3  
116 Collins, Clay SR Vandebilt Catholic 4:13.4 12:40.0 88
117 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 4:14.1 12:42.2  
118 Milton, Kent SR Menard 4:14.4 12:43.2 89
119 Kerr, Bryce SR Episcopal 4:15.1 12:45.3  
120 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 4:15.5 12:46.3 90
121 Ian, Sigl SR Brother Martin 4:18.2 12:54.6  
122 Roevens, Andre' SR Brother Martin 4:19.0 12:57.0  
123 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 4:19.2 12:57.4 91
124 Wendt, Hunter SR Episcopal 4:19.5 12:58.4  
125 Parker, Austin SR Denham Springs 4:19.7 12:59.1 92
126 Smith, Nicholas SR St. Michael 4:20.4 13:01.1 93
127 Hotstream, Andrew SR St. Michael 4:20.6 13:01.8 94
128 Freese, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:20.7 13:02.1 95
129 Smith, Bryce SR St. Paul's 4:21.0 13:02.8  
130 Quigley, Joseph SR Denham Springs 4:21.5 13:04.5 96
131 Meche, Conner SR Teurlings Catholic 4:21.8 13:05.2 97
132 Miller, Xander SR Walker 4:22.9 13:08.5 98
133 King, Andrew SR Walker 4:23.0 13:09.0 99
134 Lagrange, Drew SR Beau Chene 4:23.1 13:09.3 100
135 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 4:23.4 13:10.0  
136 Godeaux, Evan SR Beau Chene 4:23.6 13:10.6 101
137 Rovira, Thomas SR St. Paul's 4:24.0 13:11.9  
138 DeWitt, James SR Episcopal 4:24.1 13:12.3  
139 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 4:25.1 13:15.1  
140 Folse, Michael SR Vandebilt Catholic 4:25.4 13:16.1 102
141 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 4:25.7 13:17.0 103
142 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 4:26.1 13:18.1 104
143 Bunch, Alex SR West Feliciana 4:26.4 13:19.2 105
144 Nevels, Kenny SR Walker 4:27.2 13:21.5 106
145 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 4:27.4 13:22.0 107
146 Aceveda, Jorge SR Denham Springs 4:28.1 13:24.2 108
147 Judice, Jacob SR David Thibodaux STEM 4:28.2 13:24.6  
148 McIntosh, Matthieu SR Walker 4:29.1 13:27.1 109
149 Jarreau, Dylan SR Catholic, Point Coupee 4:29.2 13:27.4  
150 Doyle, Connor SR Vandebilt Catholic 4:29.6 13:28.6 110
151 Quebedeux, Mitchell SR Brother Martin 4:29.8 13:29.4  
152 Bradberry, Daniel SR Lafayette 4:30.1 13:30.1 111
153 Threeton, Christopher SR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30.4 13:31.0 112
154 Espinal, Hernan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 4:32.1 13:36.3 113
155 McCloud, Brenden SR East Ascension 4:33.2 13:39.6 114
156 Buquet, Cameron SR Belle Chasse 4:33.3 13:39.9  
157 Conner, Charles SR Lafayette 4:33.7 13:40.9 115
158 Stafford, Hunter SR Denham Springs 4:34.1 13:42.1 116
159 Friedberg, Jack SR Lafayette 4:34.2 13:42.5  
160 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 4:34.3 13:42.8 117
161 Broussard, Logan SR Albany 4:34.4 13:43.2 118
162 Stone, Ethan SR Dutchtown 4:34.5 13:43.5 119
163 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 4:34.8 13:44.3 120
164 Grieff, Conrad SR East Ascension 4:35.2 13:45.5 121
165 Thomas, Dominick SR Zachary 4:36.4 13:49.1 122
166 Johnson, Ashlon SR Assumption 4:36.9 13:50.7 123
167 Fink, Grant SR Runnels 4:37.1 13:51.3 124
168 Guidry, Nathan SR Vandebilt Catholic 4:37.5 13:52.3 125
169 Harris, John SR Episcopal 4:38.1 13:54.1  
170 Morvant, Phillip SR Vandebilt Catholic 4:39.3 13:57.8 126
171 Posner, Aaron SR Episcopal 4:39.4 13:58.1  
172 LeBlanc, Mason SR Destrehan 4:40.1 14:00.1 127
173 Miller, Adam SR St. Michael 4:41.1 14:03.1  
174 Bearb, Zachary SR David Thibodaux STEM 4:41.9 14:05.7  
175 Parker, Lee SR Runnels 4:42.2 14:06.5 128
176 Costa, Malcolm SR Christian Life 4:42.6 14:07.8 129
177 Rivas, Eber SR St. Amant 4:42.8 14:08.4 130
178 Taylor, Jake SR Beau Chene 4:43.3 14:09.7 131
179 Matthew, Alex SR Runnels 4:43.4 14:10.0 132
180 Lougan, Jacob SR Destrehan 4:43.4 14:10.2 133
181 Hebert, Ben SR Teurlings Catholic 4:44.1 14:12.2 134
182 Thibodeaux, Jason SR Teurlings Catholic 4:44.3 14:12.9 135
183 DeBlieux, Jacob SR Vandebilt Catholic 4:44.8 14:14.3 136
184 Saracino, Dante SR Beau Chene 4:45.2 14:15.4 137
185 Dufrene, Nick SR Menard 4:45.4 14:16.2 138
186 Callais, Parker SR Vandebilt Catholic 4:45.7 14:16.9 139
187 Barras, Kyle SR Lafayette 4:46.0 14:18.0  
188 Rogers, Taylor SR Menard 4:46.9 14:20.5 140
189 Mueller, JR SR Lakeside 4:47.0 14:20.9  
190 Ledet, Reid SR East Ascension 4:47.4 14:22.2 141
191 Loper, Paul SR Walker 4:47.6 14:22.6  
192 McLain, Austin SR Pineville 4:47.8 14:23.3 142
193 Dantin, Reece SR Vandebilt Catholic 4:48.0 14:23.9  
194 Wilkinson, Adam SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 4:48.2 14:24.4 143
195 Parent, Austin SR St. Amant 4:48.2 14:24.6 144
196 Taylor, Garrett SR Beau Chene 4:48.5 14:25.4 145
197 Clark, Javell SR Assumption 4:48.8 14:26.4  
198 Garner, Cameron SR Plaquemine 4:49.1 14:27.2 146
199 Hughes, Cameron SR Dutchtown 4:49.8 14:29.3 147
200 Melancon, Mason SR Vandebilt Catholic 4:50.5 14:31.4  
201 Evans, Hayden SR Pineville 4:51.0 14:32.8 148
202 Kyle, Barrett SR St. Michael 4:51.1 14:33.3  
203 Webber, Ben SR Dunham 4:51.5 14:34.5 149
204 Luke, Ascher SR Menard 4:52.4 14:37.1 150
205 Qaddoorah, Alex SR Zachary 4:52.5 14:37.4 151
206 Vidrine, Whit SR West Feliciana 4:52.9 14:38.7 152
207 LeBlanc, Lane SR Vandebilt Catholic 4:53.0 14:39.0  
208 Kehoe, Collin SR Destrehan 4:53.3 14:39.9 153
209 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 4:54.4 14:43.2  
210 Rosendale, Matthew SR St. Amant 4:54.7 14:44.1 154
211 Colon, Joshua SR St. Amant 4:55.1 14:45.3 155
212 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 4:55.4 14:46.0 156
213 Matherne, Gatlin SR St. Amant 4:56.5 14:49.4 157
214 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 4:56.8 14:50.3 158
215 Handly, James SR Vandebilt Catholic 4:57.2 14:51.6  
216 Vega, Luis SR Assumption 4:57.6 14:52.7  
217 Riche`, Brennan SR Teurlings Catholic 4:58.2 14:54.6 159
218 Hice, Tyler SR Belle Chasse 4:59.5 14:58.4  
219 Taylor, Spencer SR Runnels 5:00.7 15:02.1  
220 Restivo, Cameron SR Denham Springs 5:01.8 15:05.4 160
221 Braud, Taylor SR Christian Life 5:04.2 15:12.6 161
222 Walker, Matthew SR Walker 5:07.9 15:23.6  
223 Campbell, Alex SR Christian Life 5:08.1 15:24.2 162
224 Rogers, Austin SR Menard 5:08.4 15:25.0 163
225 Fitch, Ryan SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:08.5 15:25.4  
226 Ardoin, Ethan SR Port Barrre 5:08.7 15:25.9  
227 Lawless, Jamie SR Plaquemine 5:08.8 15:26.4 164
228 Kinney, Travis SR Destrehan 5:10.9 15:32.7 165
229 Richmond, Wrangler SR Beau Chene 5:11.3 15:33.9 166
230 Liotta, Payne SR Pineville 5:12.0 15:35.8  
231 West, Will SR Pineville 5:12.1 15:36.1  
232 Gauthier, Garret SR Port Barrre 5:12.3 15:36.9  
233 Koslowski, Felix SR Christian Life 5:16.8 15:50.3 167
234 Haslauer, Jack SR Destrehan 5:17.0 15:50.8 168
235 Dragovic, Slaven SR Christian Life 5:17.2 15:51.6 169
236 Lanclos, Sean SR Port Barrre 5:17.4 15:52.1  
237 Marshall, Devante SR Plaquemine 5:17.8 15:53.4 170
238 O'Callaghan, Travis SR Catholic, Point Coupee 5:18.7 15:56.1  
239 Johnson, Desmond SR Plaquemine 5:19.6 15:58.6 171
240 Anthony, Brisbin SR St. Martin's 5:20.9 16:02.5  
241 Denison, Drew SR Dunham 5:21.4 16:04.1 172
242 Bauer, Keil SR Christian Life 5:21.5 16:04.5  
243 Johnson, Roman SR Albany 5:23.6 16:10.6 173
244 Campbell, Colin SR East Ascension 5:25.4 16:16.0 174
245 Allen, Jack SR Christian Life 5:26.0 16:17.8  
246 Steagall, Laine SR Walker 5:26.5 16:19.3  
247 Gardiner, Alex SR University Lab 5:27.1 16:21.1  
248 Washington, Sidney SR Plaquemine 5:27.2 16:21.6 175
249 James, Darwin SR Plaquemine 5:27.9 16:23.5 176
250 James, Devin SR Plaquemine 5:28.4 16:25.0 177
251 Ramage, Jonathan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 5:29.4 16:28.0 178
252 Saunders, Nick SR Runnels 5:34.6 16:43.6  
253 Seneca, Nick SR St. John 5:35.9 16:47.6  
254 Batiste, Nathaniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 5:42.5 17:07.3 179
255 Kunefke, Kolby SR St. Amant 5:42.9 17:08.5 180
256 Donaldson, Richard SR St. Amant 5:43.1 17:09.2 181
257 LeBlanc, Kade SR St. John 5:44.1 17:12.1  
258 Albarracin, Bryce SR Denham Springs 5:46.8 17:20.2 182
259 Ordoyne, Gage SR Assumption 5:49.6 17:28.8  
260 Williams, Tomiek SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.4 17:31.2 183
261 Zito, Joseph SR St. John 5:51.5 17:34.5  
262 Smith, Tylus SR Beau Chene 5:53.3 17:39.8 184
263 Fairley, Joseph SR Runnels 5:54.1 17:42.2  
264 Hurst, Zack SR St. John 5:54.7 17:44.1  
265 Hinojosa, Michael SR St. Amant 5:59.2 17:57.6  
266 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:02.2 18:06.5  
267 Byars, Logan SR St. Amant 6:03.2 18:09.4  
268 Ott, Bryaus SR Albany 6:03.7 18:10.9 185
269 Giron, Aaron SR Beau Chene 6:07.6 18:22.6  
270 Deare, Tyler SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:13.4 18:40.0  
271 Godeaux, Seth SR Beau Chene 6:15.5 18:46.5  
272 Diaville, Adam SR St. Amant 6:21.8 19:05.3  
273 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:23.5 19:10.3 186
274 Booty, Logan SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 6:25.9 19:17.5  
275 Espey , Logan SR Albany 6:26.6 19:19.7 187
276 Penalber, Tyler SR Holden 6:28.9 19:26.7  
277 Jordan, Cedric SR Plaquemine 6:29.0 19:26.9  
278 Frazier , Tanner SR Albany 6:40.7 20:02.0 188
279 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 6:42.8 20:08.3 189
280 Ard, DJ SR Holden 6:42.8 20:08.3  
281 Hunter, William SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 6:42.8 20:08.3  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:24.9 10:49.7  
2 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:25.8 10:51.6  
3 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 5:26.0 10:51.9  
4 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:29.9 10:59.7  
5 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 5:36.8 11:13.6  
6 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:42.1 11:24.1  
7 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:45.0 11:30.0  
8 Ridge, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:46.8 11:33.6  
9 Dunaway , Dylan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:48.8 11:37.6  
10 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:49.4 11:38.8  
11 Dille, Evan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.1 11:42.2  
12 Gildig , Dawson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:52.2 11:44.4  
13 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:53.0 11:45.9  
14 Aultman, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:53.5 11:47.0  
15 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:53.8 11:47.5  
16 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:54.4 11:48.7  
17 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:54.9 11:49.8  
18 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 5:56.4 11:52.8  
19 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.7 11:55.3  
20 Keogh, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.8 11:55.6  
21 Verret, Jack SR St. Paul's 5:58.1 11:56.1  
22 Bertucci, Jonathan SR St. Paul's 5:59.9 11:59.8  
23 Weimer, Matthew SR St. Paul's 6:00.1 12:00.2  
24 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:00.3 12:00.5  
25 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 6:00.7 12:01.3  
26 Meydrich, Ethan SR Brother Martin 6:01.0 12:02.0  
27 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 6:01.3 12:02.6  
28 Hollier, Andrew SR Episcopal 6:01.8 12:03.5  
29 Wisecarver, Alex SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:02.0 12:03.9  
30 Knight, Kyle SR Northwestern Middle School 6:03.4 12:06.7  
31 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 6:06.3 12:12.5  
32 Vitrano, Jude SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07.9 12:15.8  
33 Marler, Bradley SR Zachary 6:08.2 12:16.4  
34 Walmsley, Conner SR St. Paul's 6:09.1 12:18.2  
35 Mathes, Forge SR St. Paul's 6:09.7 12:19.4  
36 Lavin, Ryan SR St. Paul's 6:10.0 12:19.9  
37 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:11.2 12:22.4  
38 Davis, Tyler SR Lakeside 6:12.7 12:25.4  
39 Dischner, Matthaeus SR Brother Martin 6:14.1 12:28.1  
40 Stolberg, Zachary SR Brother Martin 6:14.2 12:28.4  
41 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:14.4 12:28.7  
42 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:14.7 12:29.3  
43 Bennett, Christopher SR Northwestern Middle School 6:15.0 12:29.9  
44 Jackson, Dylan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:15.1 12:30.2  
45 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 6:15.3 12:30.5  
46 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:15.5 12:30.9  
47 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 6:15.6 12:31.2  
48 Keaty, Josh SR Episcopal 6:16.1 12:32.1  
49 Kahn, Bennett SR St. Martin's 6:16.6 12:33.2  
50 Hill, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 6:17.0 12:34.0  
51 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 6:17.3 12:34.6  
52 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 6:17.6 12:35.1  
53 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 6:17.9 12:35.7  
54 Bateman, Benjamin SR Christian Life 6:18.2 12:36.4  
55 Rau, Jack SR Brother Martin 6:18.6 12:37.2  
56 Vellier, Tristen SR Brother Martin 6:18.8 12:37.5  
57 Dick, Cody SR Brother Martin 6:19.0 12:37.9  
58 Brochard, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:19.2 12:38.3  
59 Nunez, Jack SR St. Paul's 6:19.8 12:39.5  
60 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 6:20.2 12:40.3  
61 Lacour, Matthew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:21.4 12:42.7  
62 Elliott, Patrick SR Christ Episcopal School 6:21.7 12:43.3  
63 Palumbo, Jackson SR Parkview Baptist School 6:21.9 12:43.8  
64 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:22.1 12:44.1  
65 Nikolaus, Taylor SR St. Aloysius 6:22.3 12:44.5  
66 Poche, Kollin SO Trafton Academy 6:22.7 12:45.4  
67 Sanchez, Parker SR Episcopal 6:23.6 12:47.2  
68 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:23.9 12:47.7  
69 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 6:24.9 12:49.8  
70 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:25.0 12:50.0  
71 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 6:25.9 12:51.7  
72 Bellina, William JR Ascension Catholic 6:26.1 12:52.2  
73 Hussain, Hanzala SR St. Paul's 6:26.3 12:52.5  
74 Brumfield, Reese SR Parkview Baptist School 6:26.7 12:53.4  
75 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:27.9 12:55.8  
76 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:28.5 12:56.9  
77 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:28.9 12:57.7  
78 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 6:29.1 12:58.2  
79 Damare', Connor SR Brother Martin 6:29.3 12:58.6  
80 Falgoust, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:29.4 12:58.8  
81 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:29.6 12:59.2  
82 Litolff, Cade SR Brother Martin 6:29.8 12:59.6  
83 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:30.0 12:59.9  
84 Fleniken, Gavin SR Lakeside 6:30.2 13:00.3  
85 Seguin, Brayden SR Northwestern Middle School 6:30.3 13:00.6  
86 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 6:30.6 13:01.1  
87 Bailey, Logan SR Lakeside 6:31.3 13:02.6  
88 Raetzsch, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:31.5 13:03.0  
89 Poche, Konnor SO Trafton Academy 6:32.2 13:04.4  
90 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 6:32.4 13:04.8  
91 Crain, Colt SR Northwestern Middle School 6:32.6 13:05.1  
92 Hagstad, Jonah SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:32.9 13:05.7  
93 Ellis, Joseph SR St. Aloysius 6:33.4 13:06.7  
94 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 6:33.8 13:07.5  
95 Bel, Sam SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:34.1 13:08.1  
96 Sullivan, Daniel JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:34.5 13:08.9  
97 Bodron, Will SR Episcopal 6:34.8 13:09.6  
98 Lieux, Jack St. Jude Elementary 6:35.3 13:10.6  
99 Guillot, Ryan SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:35.7 13:11.3  
100 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 6:36.0 13:11.9  
101 Schmitt, Seth SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:36.2 13:12.3  
102 Simon, Owen SR St. George Catholic School 6:36.7 13:13.3  
103 Babcock, Trevor SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:37.1 13:14.2  
104 Patterson, Joseph St. Jude Elementary 6:37.5 13:14.9  
105 Barbe, Wyatt SR Northwestern Middle School 6:38.0 13:16.0  
106 Babin, Zack SR CHA Crusaders 6:38.6 13:17.1  
107 Herasymiuk, Walter SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:38.9 13:17.8  
108 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:39.7 13:19.3  
109 Johnson, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 6:41.0 13:22.0  
110 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:41.2 13:22.4  
111 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:41.4 13:22.7  
112 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:41.5 13:23.0  
113 Harris, Austin SR St. Paul's 6:41.7 13:23.4  
114 Robertson, Keith SR Walker 6:41.9 13:23.7  
115 McDonald, John Walker JR Dunham 6:42.0 13:24.0  
116 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:42.3 13:24.5  
117 Honore, Desmond SR Northwestern Middle School 6:43.0 13:25.9  
118 Hensley, Kai SR Parkview Baptist School 6:43.5 13:27.0  
119 Heintz, Kyle SR Walker 6:43.8 13:27.5  
120 Telhiard, Grant SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:44.6 13:29.2  
121 McLaughlin, Bailey SR Episcopal 6:45.0 13:29.9  
122 Hatfield, Zach SR Dutchtown 6:45.3 13:30.5  
123 LeBlanc, Harrison SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:45.9 13:31.8  
124 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 6:46.5 13:33.0  
125 McLindon, Britt SR St. Jude Elementary 6:46.9 13:33.7  
126 McKey, Matthew SR Parkview Baptist School 6:47.5 13:35.0  
127 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 6:47.8 13:35.6  
128 Day, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:48.5 13:36.9  
129 Adamcewicz, Austin SR Brother Martin 6:49.2 13:38.3  
130 Griffin, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:49.8 13:39.6  
131 Cook, Jeremiah SR University Lab 6:50.4 13:40.7  
132 Dewitt, Anderson SR Alexandria Country Day 6:50.5 13:41.0  
133 Savario, Ethan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:51.0 13:41.9  
134 Wallace, Christopher SR St. Paul's 6:51.4 13:42.7  
135 Tate, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:51.5 13:43.0  
136 Dowd, Patrick SO Alexandria Country Day 6:51.7 13:43.3  
137 Day, Dallas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:51.9 13:43.7  
138 Degeyter, Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:52.1 13:44.2  
139 SanSoucie, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:52.3 13:44.5  
140 Vogelaar, Brandon SR Brother Martin 6:53.2 13:46.3  
141 Baudier, Fisher SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:53.4 13:46.8  
142 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:53.8 13:47.6  
143 Hopewell, Jude SR Menard 6:54.1 13:48.2  
144 Carbo, Will SR Menard 6:54.4 13:48.7  
145 McKeough, Scott SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:54.5 13:49.0  
146 Rovira, Joshua SR St. Paul's 6:55.0 13:49.9  
147 Warren, Carson JR MBS 6:55.2 13:50.4  
148 Blitch, Elan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:55.5 13:50.9  
149 Nyboerg, Mason SR University Lab 6:55.8 13:51.6  
150 Paille, Luke SR St. Paul's 6:56.1 13:52.1  
151 Meyer, Colin SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:56.5 13:52.9  
152 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 6:56.8 13:53.5  
153 McGaughey, Hilton SR Walker 6:57.1 13:54.2  
154 Benton, Seth SR Menard 6:57.3 13:54.6  
155 Holland, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:57.7 13:55.4  
156 Whitney, Richard SR St. Martin's 6:59.3 13:58.5  
157 Dixon, Matthew SR Dutchtown 7:00.2 14:00.3  
158 Johnson, Kyle SR Dutchtown 7:01.3 14:02.6  
159 LeBlanc, Lance SR Walker 7:01.7 14:03.3  
160 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:01.9 14:03.7  
161 Tully, Benjamin SR St. Aloysius 7:02.5 14:05.0  
162 Watson, Blake SR Walker 7:03.0 14:05.9  
163 Recile, Ian SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:03.1 14:06.2  
164 Mayes, Mason SR Runnels 7:03.3 14:06.5  
165 Yorek, Greyson SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:04.3 14:08.6  
166 Ayers, Brady JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:05.4 14:10.8  
167 Ponder, Isaac SR Parkview Baptist School 7:06.1 14:12.2  
168 Achee, Trevor SR St. Paul's 7:06.3 14:12.5  
169 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:06.4 14:12.8  
170 Vincent, Shaun-Michael SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:06.8 14:13.6  
171 Rikhoff, Cullen JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:07.0 14:14.0  
172 Rikhoff, Cody JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:07.1 14:14.2  
173 Faulk, Bailey SR St. Aloysius 7:07.3 14:14.6  
174 McCulloch, Carter SR Christian Life 7:07.5 14:14.9  
175 Robbins, Jared SR St. Aloysius 7:07.6 14:15.2  
176 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 7:07.9 14:15.7  
177 Hadlock, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:08.0 14:16.0  
178 Peneguy, Miles SR St. Aloysius 7:08.4 14:16.8  
179 Burns, Hays SR St. Aloysius 7:08.6 14:17.1  
180 Bordelon, Alex JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:08.9 14:17.8  
181 Esnard, Jeffrey JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:09.2 14:18.4  
182 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:09.5 14:18.9  
183 Randow, Jack SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.4 14:20.7  
184 Lobitz, Tyler SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:10.5 14:21.0  
185 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 7:10.7 14:21.4  
186 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:11.6 14:23.1  
187 Cerniauskas, Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 7:12.9 14:25.8  
188 Meares, Jordon St. Jude Elementary 7:14.1 14:28.2  
189 Thomas, Harrison JR St. Aloysius 7:14.3 14:28.6  
190 Dicharry, Carter SR MBS 7:14.5 14:28.9  
191 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:14.9 14:29.8  
192 Rippel, William JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:15.5 14:30.9  
193 Doyle, Grayson SR St. Martin's 7:16.4 14:32.7  
194 Wieseneck, Daniel SR St. Paul's 7:16.6 14:33.1  
195 Waguespack, Daniel JR CHA Crusaders 7:16.8 14:33.6  
196 Lynn, Eli SR Northwestern Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.2  
197 Corsetti, Jack SR St. Martin's 7:18.7 14:37.4  
198 Morgan, Zachary SR St. George Catholic School 7:19.5 14:38.9  
199 Esneault, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:19.7 14:39.3  
200 Watson, Ty SR Parkview Baptist School 7:20.1 14:40.2  
201 Robichaux, Taylor SR White, E.D. 7:20.4 14:40.7  
202 Solanky, Bharat SR St. Martin's 7:20.6 14:41.2  
203 Clark, Will SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:20.9 14:41.7  
204 Breaux, Liam SR St. Jude Elementary 7:21.6 14:43.2  
205 Dillman, Jack St. Jude Elementary 7:22.1 14:44.1  
206 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:22.8 14:45.5  
207 Halpern, Mitchell SR St. Martin's 7:23.3 14:46.5  
208 Scalfano, Jon SR Menard 7:23.6 14:47.1  
209 Morvant, Payton SR White, E.D. 7:23.7 14:47.4  
210 Parks, Garrett SR St. Amant 7:24.5 14:48.9  
211 Spears, Stuart SR Dutchtown 7:24.6 14:49.2  
212 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:25.0 14:50.0  
213 Langley, Ben SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:25.7 14:51.4  
214 Dupuy, Nick SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:26.1 14:52.1  
215 Vidrine, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:27.1 14:54.2  
216 Bowden, Sid SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:27.5 14:54.9  
217 Pitre, William SR White, E.D. 7:28.9 14:57.8  
218 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 7:29.1 14:58.1  
219 Gros, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 7:29.5 14:59.0  
220 Williamson, Eli St. Jude Elementary 7:29.8 14:59.6  
221 LeBlanc, Jacob SR St. George Catholic School 7:30.6 15:01.2  
222 Buisson, Michael SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:31.1 15:02.1  
223 Brown, Trey SR Menard 7:31.4 15:02.7  
224 Hyde, Thomas SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:31.6 15:03.2  
225 Luke, Hynson SR Alexandria Country Day 7:31.8 15:03.5  
226 Davidson, Ben SR Christ Episcopal School 7:32.1 15:04.1  
227 Ditta, Nicholas SR Christ Episcopal School 7:32.5 15:04.9  
228 Guidry, Hayden SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:33.5 15:06.9  
229 Lopoo, Aaron SR St. Aloysius 7:34.4 15:08.7  
230 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 7:36.0 15:12.0  
231 Andermann, Pierce JR Parkview Baptist School 7:38.3 15:16.6  
232 Birke, Robby SR St. George Catholic School 7:38.9 15:17.8  
233 Silvis, Bradley SR Lakeside 7:41.0 15:22.0  
234 Whipp, Wyatt SR MBS 7:42.5 15:24.9  
235 Cunningham, Ryan SR Parkview Baptist School 7:42.8 15:25.5  
236 LeBlanc, Gabriel SR CHA Crusaders 7:43.8 15:27.6  
237 Guillory, Matt SR Menard 7:46.3 15:32.6  
238 Culotta, David SR St. George Catholic School 7:46.6 15:33.2  
239 Kitto, William SR St. Jude Elementary 7:46.8 15:33.5  
240 Courville, Reagan SR Dunham 7:47.0 15:34.0  
241 Kelso, Beau SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:49.8 15:39.5  
242 Kneisler, Jesse SR Northwestern Middle School 7:51.2 15:42.4  
243 Lotz, Gerard SR White, E.D. 7:51.6 15:43.1  
244 DiMaggio, Cole SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:51.9 15:43.8  
245 Schexnayder, Cade JR Ascension Catholic 7:52.3 15:44.6  
246 Doerler, Dylan SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:52.9 15:45.8  
247 Schmidt, Jordan SR St. Amant 7:53.2 15:46.4  
248 Milazzo, Mitchell SR MBS 7:53.6 15:47.2  
249 Wilson, Colin SR Northwestern Middle School 7:55.0 15:50.0  
250 McLean, Ian SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:56.0 15:52.0  
251 Duet, Kobi SR Walker 7:56.2 15:52.3  
252 Saia, Bennett St. Jude Elementary 7:57.6 15:55.2  
253 Honore, Mitchell St. Jude Elementary 7:58.0 15:55.9  
254 Hester, Turner FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:59.6 15:59.1  
255 Peeler, Daniel SR MBS 8:02.2 16:04.3  
256 Hite, Owen SR Jesuit, New Orleans 8:02.7 16:05.3  
257 Sturiale, CJ JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:02.8 16:05.5  
258 Gordon, Phillip St. Jude Elementary 8:03.3 16:06.6  
259 Sigur, Mario SR West Feliciana 8:03.7 16:07.4  
260 Cheveallier, JC SR CHA Crusaders 8:04.5 16:08.9  
261 Brock, Tommy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:05.7 16:11.4  
262 Viallon, Louis JR Ascension Catholic 8:08.3 16:16.6  
263 Mascari, Peter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:10.5 16:20.9  
264 Rish, Jacob SR Parkview Baptist School 8:12.5 16:24.9  
265 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 8:13.1 16:26.1  
266 Collett, Parker SR Runnels 8:13.7 16:27.4  
267 Lanaux, Michael SR Menard 8:14.5 16:28.9  
268 Hosea, Matthew JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:15.4 16:30.8  
269 Erie, Wyatt SR St. John 8:18.3 16:36.6  
270 Jumonville, Zach SR Walker 8:18.5 16:37.0  
271 Fairbanks, Zach SR Menard 8:18.7 16:37.4  
272 Romano, Luke SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:19.4 16:38.8  
273 Zachary, Hayden SR Alexandria Country Day 8:20.4 16:40.8  
274 Morgan, Alex SR Runnels 8:20.6 16:41.1  
275 Little, Brennan SR St. John 8:25.1 16:50.2  
276 McKay, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:27.5 16:54.9  
277 Kemper, Zach SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:28.3 16:56.5  
278 Latiolais, Bret SR Christian Life 8:29.2 16:58.4  
279 Carlin, Tyler SR Alexandria Country Day 8:29.7 16:59.4  
280 Barnett, Hayden SR CHA Crusaders 8:30.6 17:01.2  
281 Lamartiniere, Wyatt SR West Feliciana 8:31.0 17:01.9  
282 Melancon, Sean JR MBS 8:31.3 17:02.5  
283 Stoetzner, Jonthan SR Albany 8:31.5 17:03.0  
284 Fontenot, Noah SR MBS 8:38.7 17:17.4  
285 Hebert, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:46.3 17:32.6  
286 Stigall, Matthew SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:46.5 17:32.9  
287 Worsham, Thomas SR Runnels 8:47.5 17:35.0  
288 Happel, Jacob SR Jesuit, New Orleans 8:47.7 17:35.4  
289 Pesson, Peyton SR Parkview Baptist School 8:48.1 17:36.2  
290 Rodriguez, Alex SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:49.4 17:38.7  
291 Godail, Ben JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:52.8 17:45.6  
292 Harry, Xzavier SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:55.7 17:51.3  
293 Harper, Jonathan SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:59.4 17:58.7  
294 Werth, Adam SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:00.0 18:00.0  
295 Milton, James SR Dunham 9:00.4 18:00.8  
296 Brock, James SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:06.1 18:12.2  
297 Kyle, Preston SR Runnels 9:08.3 18:16.5  
298 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 9:08.9 18:17.7  
299 Ohmstede, August SR University Lab 9:11.7 18:23.3  
300 Acosta, Preston SR St. John 9:12.9 18:25.8  
301 David, Josh SR St. John 9:18.5 18:37.0  
302 Goldsmith, Ethan JR MBS 9:27.3 18:54.5  
303 Clement, Barrow SR West Feliciana 9:34.9 19:09.8  
304 Dugas, Christopher JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:35.1 19:10.1  
305 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 9:35.5 19:11.0  
306 Kraft, Lance SR Runnels 9:37.2 19:14.4  
307 Cutrer, Adam SR Alexandria Country Day 9:41.2 19:22.3  
308 Andre, Gabe JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:41.7 19:23.4  
309 Beard, Hunter JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:47.9 19:35.7  
310 Dickinson, Zachary SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:51.7 19:43.4  
311 Harelson, Jake SR University Lab 9:53.5 19:47.0  
312 McLean, Daniel SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:58.7 19:57.4  
313 Vanhoof, Nathan SR Alexandria Country Day 10:01.5 20:03.0  
314 Poole, Douglas SR MBS 10:02.8 20:05.5  
315 Achee, Beau JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:03.0 20:05.9  
316 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 10:06.2 20:12.4  
317 Perrault, Edwin FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:06.4 20:12.7  
318 Mims, Carter JR MBS 10:08.2 20:16.4  
319 Stegall, Will SR CHA Crusaders 10:13.3 20:26.5  
320 Fitzgerald, Ethan JR Holy Family School 10:18.3 20:36.5  
321 Hesser, James JR Alexandria Country Day 10:20.1 20:40.2  
322 Horton, Nikolas SR Runnels 10:25.2 20:50.4  
323 Sides, Zachary SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:33.3 21:06.6  
324 Kerns, Frank SR Dunham 10:47.8 21:35.6  
325 Charlet, Alden SR Ascension Catholic 10:56.4 21:52.8