Battlefield Cross Country Festival presented by The Louisiana Marathon Date: 09-27-14   Venue: Port Hudson State Historic Site - Jackson, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:14 14:02 29 2 4 5 7 11 14 17
2 1:14:17 14:51 85 12 15 16 20 22 26 27
3 1:15:20 15:04 118 1 21 29 30 37 82 97
4 1:20:13 16:02 188 18 36 43 44 47 68 86
5 1:20:12 16:02 192 23 34 41 42 52 54 83
6 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:20:14 16:02 194 28 32 40 46 48 50 66
7 1:21:52 16:22 225 19 35 51 57 63 65 67
8 1:21:48 16:21 250 9 33 60 72 76 92 96
9 1:21:16 16:15 253 3 31 59 79 81 85 89
10 1:23:17 16:39 312 8 10 94 99 101 124  
11 1:25:24 17:04 328 39 55 69 74 91 95 103
12 1:25:42 17:08 335 24 58 70 78 105 127  
13 1:26:23 17:16 360 25 38 80 106 111 121 122
14 1:27:17 17:27 375 45 49 88 93 100 133 134
15 1:28:02 17:36 376 53 62 64 84 113 126 130
15 1:26:52 17:22 376 6 75 77 98 120 132 137
17 1:27:03 17:24 382 13 71 87 104 107 110 123
18 1:34:06 18:49 513 56 90 108 128 131 141  
19 1:34:27 18:53 533 73 109 114 118 119 138  
20 1:38:50 19:46 560 61 112 115 129 143    
21 1:42:56 20:35 621 102 116 117 142 144    
22 1:44:33 20:54 675 125 135 136 139 140    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brumfield, Caitie SR CHA Crusaders 6:42.9 13:25.7 1
2 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 6:50.9 13:41.7 2
3 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 6:51.4 13:42.7 3
4 Moreau, Ava Grace SR St. Aloysius 6:59.5 13:59.0 4
5 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 7:00.2 14:00.3 5
6 Abadie, Heather SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:03.6 14:07.2 6
7 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 7:05.2 14:10.4 7
8 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 7:05.7 14:11.3 8
9 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:08.1 14:16.1 9
10 Fink, Annie SR Runnels 7:10.4 14:20.7 10
11 Smith, Lark SR St. Aloysius 7:11.8 14:23.6 11
12 Knotts, Samantha SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:14.8 14:29.5 12
13 Pedigo, Ariel SR Parkview Baptist School 7:16.0 14:31.9 13
14 Howard, Macy SR St. Aloysius 7:21.5 14:43.0 14
15 Gaupp, Miranda SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:24.3 14:48.5 15
16 Mermigas, Meredith SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:25.7 14:51.4 16
17 Purnell, Ally SR St. Aloysius 7:28.1 14:56.1 17
18 Bowden, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:28.8 14:57.5 18
19 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 7:29.1 14:58.1  
20 Martin, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:30.0 14:59.9 19
21 Landry, Sophie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:30.9 15:01.7 20
22 LeBlanc, Maggie JR CHA Crusaders 7:32.9 15:05.7 21
23 Kotval, Isabella SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:33.5 15:07.0 22
24 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:33.9 15:07.7 23
25 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:35.2 15:10.3 24
26 Quebedeaux, Rebecca SR MBS 7:35.4 15:10.7 25
27 Richard, Madeleine SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:35.6 15:11.2 26
28 Seiter, Ellie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:35.8 15:11.6 27
29 Day, Rebecca SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:36.0 15:12.0 28
30 Crawford, Julia SR St. Aloysius 7:36.3 15:12.5  
31 Ritchie, Kate SR St. Aloysius 7:37.9 15:15.7  
32 Falcon, Alexis SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:38.6 15:17.1  
33 LeBlanc, Anne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:39.0 15:18.0  
34 Humphries, Hailey SR CHA Crusaders 7:42.2 15:24.3 29
35 Tanner, Katie SR CHA Crusaders 7:43.1 15:26.2 30
36 Varnado, Katherine SR St. George Catholic School 7:47.0 15:33.9 31
37 Zweigle, Haley SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:48.6 15:37.1 32
38 Laville, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:50.0 15:39.9 33
39 Spears , Macy SR False River 7:52.3 15:44.5  
40 Hardin, Sarah SR St. Aloysius 7:53.4 15:46.7  
41 Zeringue, Zoey SR St. Aloysius 7:54.9 15:49.7  
42 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 7:55.8 15:51.6 34
43 Dunn, Ava St. Jude Elementary 7:58.4 15:56.7 35
44 Simon, Alana SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:58.7 15:57.3 36
45 Brady, Mary Rose SR CHA Crusaders 7:59.5 15:58.9 37
46 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 8:00.4 16:00.8 38
47 Green, Cairah SR Copper Mill Elementary 8:00.6 16:01.1 39
48 McDonald, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:03.6 16:07.2 40
49 Blanchard, Brianna SR West Feliciana 8:04.5 16:08.9 41
50 Hotstream, Olivia JR St. Aloysius 8:05.0 16:10.0  
51 Temple, Emma SR West Feliciana 8:06.5 16:12.9 42
52 Webre, Camille SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 8:07.2 16:14.3  
53 Richardson, Mary Ashley SR Dunham 8:08.5 16:16.9  
54 Graves, Emma SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:08.9 16:17.7 43
55 Napoli, Alexis JR St. Aloysius 8:10.7 16:21.4  
56 Romero, Grace SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:11.2 16:22.3 44
57 Richard, Catherine SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 8:11.9 16:23.8  
58 Lemoine, Ava JR St. Aloysius 8:12.9 16:25.7  
59 Daniel, Jeanne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 8:14.2 16:28.3  
60 Magee, Lydia SR Westside Gators 8:15.1 16:30.2 45
61 Rollins, Megan SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 8:19.0 16:38.0  
62 McDaniels, Mya SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:19.2 16:38.4 46
63 Adcock, Madelyn SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:19.5 16:39.0 47
64 Obrien, Kylie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:19.8 16:39.6 48
65 Fitzgerald, Evyn SR Westside Gators 8:22.4 16:44.8 49
66 Knect, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:23.4 16:46.7 50
67 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:23.6 16:47.2 51
68 Field, Addie SR West Feliciana 8:25.6 16:51.2 52
69 Roes, Adrianna SR Alexandria Country Day 8:26.4 16:52.8 53
70 Mackinnon, Angie SR West Feliciana 8:26.9 16:53.7 54
71 Johnson, Kaelyn SR Copper Mill Elementary 8:27.6 16:55.2 55
72 Collins, Clara SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:28.6 16:57.2 56
73 Meares, Abigail St. Jude Elementary 8:28.9 16:57.7 57
74 Pereira, Nadia SR University Lab 8:32.3 17:04.6 58
75 Herin, Rebecca SR St. George Catholic School 8:32.5 17:05.0 59
76 Poche, Lydia SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:33.2 17:06.4 60
77 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:34.5 17:09.0 61
78 Thomas, Whitney SR Alexandria Country Day 8:35.4 17:10.8 62
79 Saia, Mary Claire St. Jude Elementary 8:35.7 17:11.4 63
80 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Alexandria Country Day 8:36.1 17:12.1 64
81 Macaluso, Natalie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:36.7 17:13.4 65
82 Mestayer, Katie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:37.0 17:13.9 66
83 Mack, Jennifer St. Jude Elementary 8:38.1 17:16.2 67
84 Feduccia, Natalie SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:38.4 17:16.8 68
85 Haddox, Abby JR Copper Mill Elementary 8:38.8 17:17.5 69
86 Favaloro, Reese JR St. Aloysius 8:39.2 17:18.3  
87 Perry, Madelyn SR University Lab 8:39.3 17:18.6 70
88 Gardiner, Maddie Kate JR St. Aloysius 8:39.6 17:19.1  
89 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 8:39.9 17:19.7 71
90 Bourg, Adele SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:40.7 17:21.3 72
91 Cornett, Courtney SR French Settlement 8:41.2 17:22.3 73
92 Talbot, Lillian JR Copper Mill Elementary 8:41.3 17:22.6 74
93 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 8:42.0 17:23.9  
94 Levron, Sara SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:42.3 17:24.5 75
95 Noonan, Mikala SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:42.5 17:24.9 76
96 Duggan, Brynn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:42.7 17:25.3 77
97 Bongiorni, Sofia SR University Lab 8:42.8 17:25.5 78
98 Bulot, Brynn JR St. George Catholic School 8:43.2 17:26.4 79
99 Talley, Riley-Reed JR MBS 8:43.5 17:27.0 80
100 Collier, Tori SR St. George Catholic School 8:44.3 17:28.5 81
101 Carouso, Courtney SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:45.5 17:30.9  
102 Monet, Jenna SR CHA Crusaders 8:46.2 17:32.4 82
103 Littles, Kelsie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:46.7 17:33.3  
104 Vidrine, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 8:47.2 17:34.3 83
105 Dowd, Sarah SR Alexandria Country Day 8:47.7 17:35.3 84
106 Birke, Ryan SR St. George Catholic School 8:49.3 17:38.6 85
107 Blanchard, Claire St. Jude Elementary 8:49.8 17:39.6  
108 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:50.0 17:40.0 86
109 Abshire, Landace SR Parkview Baptist School 8:51.3 17:42.5 87
110 Hill, Anna SR Westside Gators 8:52.0 17:44.0 88
111 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 8:52.2 17:44.4  
112 Ballew, Madeline SR St. George Catholic School 8:53.5 17:46.9 89
113 Casselberry, Elaine SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:53.7 17:47.4 90
114 Atkinson, Kelsi JR Copper Mill Elementary 8:54.0 17:48.0 91
115 Davis, Caroline SR St. Jude Elementary 8:54.8 17:49.6  
116 Leyrer, Anna SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:55.5 17:50.9 92
117 Abel, Estelle SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:55.9 17:51.7  
118 Lewis, Katelyn SR Westside Gators 8:56.2 17:52.3 93
119 Ourso, Saylor SR Runnels 8:57.3 17:54.6 94
120 Poche, Audrey JR Copper Mill Elementary 8:58.6 17:57.2 95
121 Sullivan, Elle JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:59.3 17:58.6 96
122 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 8:59.8 17:59.6  
123 Brandenburg, Maria JR CHA Crusaders 9:02.1 18:04.1 97
124 Stegall, Veronica SO CHA Crusaders 9:02.4 18:04.7  
125 Johnson, Claire SR St. Aloysius 9:04.9 18:09.7  
126 Smith, Camille St. Jude Elementary 9:05.4 18:10.8  
127 Mock, Naomi SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:06.5 18:12.9  
128 Monette, Olivia SR CHA Crusaders 9:06.8 18:13.5  
129 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 9:09.3 18:18.6  
130 Baker, Madelyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:10.7 18:21.3 98
131 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 9:12.0 18:24.0 99
132 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 9:12.3 18:24.6  
133 Mangus, Sophie SR Westside Gators 9:13.1 18:26.1 100
134 LaBonne, Jenna SR Runnels 9:13.7 18:27.4 101
135 Schexnayder, Madeline St. Jude Elementary 9:14.1 18:28.2  
136 Vandercook, Amy SR Cabrini 9:16.1 18:32.2 102
137 Broome, Hannah JR St. Aloysius 9:16.2 18:32.4  
138 Thymes, Jakenzie SR Copper Mill Elementary 9:18.2 18:36.4 103
139 Clement, Georgia SR Dutchtown 9:18.4 18:36.8  
140 Park, Kiersten SR Parkview Baptist School 9:19.7 18:39.4 104
141 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 9:20.8 18:41.5  
142 Valliant, Catherine SO CHA Crusaders 9:21.6 18:43.2  
143 Brandenburg, Gabriella SR CHA Crusaders 9:21.8 18:43.6  
144 McCann, Hannah SR University Lab 9:22.1 18:44.1 105
145 Tycer, Abbi SR West Feliciana 9:23.1 18:46.2  
146 Giroir, Anna SR West Feliciana 9:23.7 18:47.4  
147 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 9:24.7 18:49.4  
148 Robin, Ella JR MBS 9:24.9 18:49.8 106
149 Rodriquez, Christina SR Parkview Baptist School 9:25.1 18:50.2 107
150 Fontenot, Caroline SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:25.3 18:50.6  
151 Hunt, Lindsey JR St. Jean Vianney School 9:25.5 18:51.0 108
152 Avants, Jasmine SR French Settlement 9:25.8 18:51.6 109
153 Sherman, McKinley SR Parkview Baptist School 9:27.2 18:54.3 110
154 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 9:27.6 18:55.1 111
155 Giannobile, Carly SR Copper Mill Elementary 9:28.2 18:56.4  
156 Baron, Emma JR Our Lady of Mercy 9:29.3 18:58.5  
157 Moreau, Allie JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:32.3 19:04.6 112
158 Blouin, Molly SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:32.9 19:05.7  
159 Boudreaux, Avery SR St. George Catholic School 9:33.5 19:07.0  
160 Reichman, Gracie SR Alexandria Country Day 9:36.1 19:12.1 113
161 Lott, Margaret SR West Feliciana 9:37.1 19:14.2  
162 Roddy, Carley SR French Settlement 9:37.3 19:14.5 114
163 Armand, Kaley SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:38.1 19:16.2 115
164 Brandenburg, Victoria SR CHA Crusaders 9:38.7 19:17.4  
165 Sonnier, Hannah SR Holy Family School 9:38.9 19:17.8  
166 Evans, Emily JR St. George Catholic School 9:39.3 19:18.5  
167 Cagle, Caroline JR Holy Family School 9:40.1 19:20.2  
168 McMillan, Chelsey SR Cabrini 9:40.4 19:20.8 116
169 Cannon, Nicole SR False River 9:40.8 19:21.5  
170 Tate, Rosie JR Our Lady of Mercy 9:41.1 19:22.2  
171 Coker, Carlee SR Cabrini 9:41.3 19:22.6 117
172 Lemoine, Mackenzie SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 9:42.1 19:24.2  
173 Mansur, Noelle SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 9:42.4 19:24.8  
174 Watson, Madeline SR Copper Mill Elementary 9:43.2 19:26.3  
175 Alberstadt, Anne- Claire SR West Feliciana 9:43.7 19:27.3  
176 Hays, Allie SR French Settlement 9:44.7 19:29.4 118
177 Evans, Allison SR St. George Catholic School 9:44.9 19:29.8  
178 Franke, Jodie SR French Settlement 9:45.1 19:30.2 119
179 Saunders, Catherine SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:47.4 19:34.8 120
180 Morris, Maurie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:48.2 19:36.4  
181 Brown, Madeleine SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:48.4 19:36.7  
182 Perrault, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:48.6 19:37.2  
183 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:49.7 19:39.4  
184 Hasenkampf, Melanie SR MBS 9:50.2 19:40.4 121
185 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 9:52.5 19:44.9 122
186 Talbot, Adele JR Parkview Baptist School 9:52.9 19:45.7 123
187 Stegall, Faith SR CHA Crusaders 9:54.6 19:49.2  
188 Hummel, Isabella SR CHA Crusaders 9:55.6 19:51.2  
189 Deshotels, London SR Runnels 9:56.2 19:52.3 124
190 AYO, ALYSON SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:56.4 19:52.7 125
191 Jenkins, Virginia SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:58.2 19:56.3  
192 McDonald, Mackenzie SR Alexandria Country Day 9:59.3 19:58.5 126
193 Dollar, Effie SR University Lab 10:03.8 20:07.6 127
194 Waguespack, Allie SO St. Jean Vianney School 10:04.4 20:08.8 128
195 Adolph, Caroline JR MBS 10:04.6 20:09.2  
196 Steib, Caroline SR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:05.9 20:11.8 129
197 Guercio, Jana SR Parkview Baptist School 10:07.2 20:14.4  
198 Covington, Jillian SR Alexandria Country Day 10:07.7 20:15.3 130
199 Monette, Elena SR CHA Crusaders 10:08.9 20:17.8  
200 Hester, Blake JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:10.0 20:19.9  
201 McLeod, Abigail JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:11.2 20:22.4 131
202 Lindsey, Mary Margaret SR West Feliciana 10:13.8 20:27.6  
203 Lane, Keiandra SR West Feliciana 10:14.3 20:28.6  
204 Rome, Burgin JR Our Lady of Mercy 10:14.5 20:29.0  
205 Buckles, Libby JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:18.3 20:36.6 132
206 Starkey , Lindsey SR Albany 10:20.8 20:41.5  
207 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:22.2 20:44.3  
208 Owens, Christian SR Westside Gators 10:23.2 20:46.4 133
209 Stevens, Leslie SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:26.6 20:53.2  
210 Ross, Sarah SR Westside Gators 10:27.2 20:54.4 134
211 Pollet, Madison SR West Feliciana 10:28.3 20:56.5  
212 Sanchez, Shelby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:28.7 20:57.3 135
213 Martin, Ashley SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:30.5 21:01.0 136
214 Delcambre, Katie JR Our Lady of Mercy 10:31.3 21:02.5  
215 Lutfallah, Melanie SR Alexandria Country Day 10:32.6 21:05.2  
216 Roberts, Ashtyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:33.4 21:06.8 137
217 Holley, Emmalee SR French Settlement 10:34.3 21:08.5 138
218 Leblanc, Whitney JR Copper Mill Elementary 10:36.2 21:12.3  
219 Bradley, Lauren JR Copper Mill Elementary 10:38.5 21:16.9  
220 Khemmanyuong, Lilian SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:40.3 21:20.6 139
221 Higgins, Grace SR Alexandria Country Day 10:40.7 21:21.3  
222 Newton, Samaria SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:41.1 21:22.1 140
223 Werth, Cecelia JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:42.4 21:24.8  
224 Clark, Julia JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:43.6 21:27.1 141
225 Mendez, Crystal SR East St. John 10:57.5 21:55.0  
226 Graves, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:04.5 22:09.0  
227 Brimmage, Mercedes SR Central, Baton Rouge 11:05.9 22:11.8  
228 Brown, Brycyn SR Parkview Baptist School 11:06.6 22:13.1  
229 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:11.2 22:22.4  
230 LeBlanc, Jeanne Marie SR CHA Crusaders 11:12.3 22:24.6  
231 Graham, Madison SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 11:13.6 22:27.2  
232 Tew, Taylor SR Parkview Baptist School 11:13.9 22:27.7  
233 O'Neal, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 11:14.2 22:28.4  
234 Toregano, Caitlin SR Cabrini 11:15.2 22:30.3 142
235 Luke, Anna SR Alexandria Country Day 11:24.3 22:48.5  
236 Steelman, Charlotte SR Parkview Baptist School 11:27.3 22:54.6  
237 Jackson, Maddie SR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:30.5 23:01.0  
238 Dorgan, Jolie JR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:34.8 23:09.5 143
239 Wohlgemuth, Jillian SR Cabrini 11:35.5 23:11.0 144
240 Greco, Anna Kate JR Our Lady of Mercy 11:42.4 23:24.7  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:41 20:56 32 1 2 3 12 14 31 32
2 1:47:12 21:26 42 5 7 9 10 11 13 17
3 1:54:05 22:49 122 6 19 23 29 45 100  
4 1:55:54 23:10 138 8 18 21 26 65 80 90
5 1:59:04 23:48 180 4 24 42 51 59 87  
6 1:59:44 23:56 182 16 37 40 41 48 73 74
7 2:01:40 24:20 207 22 35 36 53 61 77 88
8 2:02:06 24:25 213 15 30 50 56 62 63 85
9 2:04:57 24:59 239 25 34 39 52 89 105  
10 2:06:05 25:13 256 38 44 49 58 67 71 84
10 2:05:52 25:10 256 20 43 57 64 72 78 81
12 2:09:32 25:54 304 33 54 66 69 82 97 101
13 2:10:06 26:01 308 27 60 70 75 76 83 98
14 2:13:37 26:43 325 28 46 68 91 92 102 103
15 2:33:49 30:45 411 47 55 93 107 109    
16 2:26:28 29:17 450 79 86 94 95 96 99  
17 3:01:01 36:12 539 104 106 108 110 111 112  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Robichaux, Mallory SR Menard 6:42.0 20:06.0 1
2 Ahrens, Grace SR Menard 6:45.7 20:17.0 2
3 Vaughn, Claire SR Menard 6:47.8 20:23.3 3
4 Ferguson, Amber SR Denham Springs 6:50.9 20:32.7  
5 Smith, Kennedy SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:53.3 20:39.7 4
6 Smith, Summer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:55.3 20:45.8 5
7 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:56.7 20:50.0 6
8 LeBlanc, Sarah SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:57.4 20:52.0 7
9 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 6:59.8 20:59.3  
10 Desselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist School 7:08.7 21:25.9  
11 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 7:12.4 21:37.1 8
12 Andries, Madelyn SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:15.3 21:45.8 9
13 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:17.8 21:53.3 10
14 Aguillard, Natalie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:18.6 21:55.6 11
15 Vaughn, Katharine SR Menard 7:18.9 21:56.7 12
16 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:19.1 21:57.2 13
17 Bowman, Merrik SR Menard 7:19.5 21:58.3 14
18 LeBlanc, Layni SR Walker 7:20.5 22:01.3 15
19 Olinde, Kristen SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:23.2 22:09.4 16
20 Barfield, Clare SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:24.3 22:12.8 17
21 Lyon, Laurie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:25.4 22:16.0  
22 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:26.9 22:20.7  
23 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:27.1 22:21.2 18
24 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:27.9 22:23.6 19
25 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 7:28.0 22:24.0  
26 Tyler, Allie SR Buckeye 7:29.4 22:28.2 20
27 Tate, Kameron SR Parkview Baptist School 7:29.5 22:28.5  
28 Laville, Annabelle SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:30.1 22:30.1  
29 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 7:32.4 22:37.1 21
30 Stinson, Mattie Cedar Creek 7:35.8 22:47.2 22
31 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:37.3 22:51.9 23
32 Galloway, Amber SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:37.6 22:52.6 24
33 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:40.6 23:01.7 25
34 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:41.8 23:05.4 26
35 Rider, Rhagan SR Zachary 7:42.3 23:06.9 27
36 Cain, Erin SR St. Amant 7:43.2 23:09.6 28
37 Goldberg, Sydney SR University Lab 7:43.4 23:10.0 29
38 Bordlee, Elise SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:44.1 23:12.3  
39 White, Morgan SR Walker 7:44.3 23:12.7 30
40 Robichaux, Regan SR Menard 7:44.9 23:14.5 31
41 Rabie, Alyssa SR Menard 7:46.7 23:20.1 32
42 Dunn, Noelle SR Menard 7:48.5 23:25.4  
43 Denet, Ryanesha SR East St. John 7:49.3 23:27.9 33
44 Lejeune, Nicole SR East Ascension 7:49.7 23:29.1 34
45 Moore, Katelyn Cedar Creek 7:53.4 23:40.0 35
46 Michiels, Faith SR Menard 7:55.2 23:45.4  
47 Farrar, Annamari Cedar Creek 7:55.6 23:46.7 36
48 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:56.6 23:49.7 37
49 Martory, Abigail SR Cabrini 8:05.3 24:15.9 38
50 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 8:06.4 24:19.0 39
51 Olinde, Madeline SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:07.2 24:21.4 40
52 LaCour, Katie SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:09.7 24:29.1 41
53 Marzoughi, Maedeh SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:10.8 24:32.3 42
54 Campbell, Jordan SR Buckeye 8:13.1 24:39.3 43
55 Wick, Rebecca SR Cabrini 8:14.7 24:44.1 44
56 Kelsey, Elise SR University Lab 8:16.7 24:49.9 45
57 Guillory, Sophie SR Port Barrre 8:17.0 24:50.9  
58 Gonzalez, Raquel SR St. Amant 8:17.9 24:53.6 46
59 Thomas, Emily SR Holden 8:18.2 24:54.5 47
60 Fulmer, Olivia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:18.4 24:55.2 48
61 Tullis, Kathleen SR Cabrini 8:18.9 24:56.7 49
62 Palmer, Bailey SR Walker 8:19.4 24:58.0 50
63 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:21.2 25:03.6  
64 Babcock, Alida SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:22.1 25:06.2 51
65 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 8:22.3 25:06.8 52
66 Gresham, Mandi Cedar Creek 8:26.9 25:20.7 53
67 Landry, Lacey SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:30.4 25:31.2  
68 Johnson, Angelique SR East St. John 8:32.2 25:36.5 54
69 Sierra, Asia SR Holden 8:35.1 25:45.1 55
70 Thibodeaux, Kaylee SR Walker 8:36.1 25:48.3 56
71 Henry, Grayson SR Buckeye 8:36.7 25:49.9 57
72 Klemm, Lauren SR Cabrini 8:37.0 25:50.8 58
73 Jackson, Taea SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:37.9 25:53.5 59
74 D'arensbourg, Kyla SR Zachary 8:40.1 26:00.2 60
75 Robinson, Jaina Cedar Creek 8:41.9 26:05.6 61
76 Woods, Molly SR Walker 8:42.1 26:06.1 62
77 Spence, Lorena SR Walker 8:42.3 26:06.9 63
78 Anderson, Kealee SR Buckeye 8:43.2 26:09.4 64
79 Do, Cindy SR St. Michael 8:44.7 26:14.1 65
80 Gray, Kori SR East St. John 8:45.5 26:16.5 66
81 Vandercook, Anna SR Cabrini 8:46.2 26:18.5 67
82 Vigh, Frederikke SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:46.6 26:19.8  
83 Ballard, Ariel SR St. Amant 8:49.6 26:28.8 68
84 Duncan, Makia SR East St. John 8:52.8 26:38.3 69
85 Howell, Macie SR Zachary 8:53.8 26:41.3 70
86 Mangerchine, Chloe SR Cabrini 8:54.4 26:43.1 71
87 Pruitt, Bailey SR Buckeye 8:55.3 26:45.7 72
88 Smith, Julia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:57.7 26:53.0 73
89 LeJeune, Sabrina SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:00.9 27:02.7 74
90 Gibbs, Ciara SR Zachary 9:02.7 27:07.9 75
91 Bourgeois, Krislyn SR Zachary 9:03.6 27:10.7 76
92 Aguilar, Genesis SR Denham Springs 9:04.3 27:12.8  
93 Witten, Taylor Cedar Creek 9:05.2 27:15.6 77
94 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:07.4 27:22.1  
95 Fuqua, Gabrielle SR Buckeye 9:09.1 27:27.2 78
96 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 9:09.2 27:27.5 79
97 Gosserand, Brandi SR St. Michael 9:09.5 27:28.5 80
98 Holmes, Ashton SR Dunham 9:10.2 27:30.6  
99 Lampert, Aubree SR Buckeye 9:11.0 27:32.9 81
100 Cannon, Kenyatta SR East St. John 9:11.1 27:33.3 82
101 Broadnax, Meagan SR Buckeye 9:13.5 27:40.4  
102 Goff, Elise SR Zachary 9:15.9 27:47.7 83
103 Thomas, Katelyn SR Cabrini 9:19.5 27:58.5 84
104 Porter, Kaliesha SR Broadmoor 9:21.0 28:02.8  
105 White, Presley SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:21.9 28:05.5  
106 Flores, Ana SR Cabrini 9:22.8 28:08.4  
107 Melancon, Jami SR Walker 9:23.5 28:10.5 85
108 Cleveland, Meredith SR Albany 9:23.8 28:11.3  
109 Darden, Lillian SR Port Barrre 9:24.4 28:13.0  
110 Hill, Olivia SR Dunham 9:27.8 28:23.2  
111 Parish, Alyssa SR Buckeye 9:31.2 28:33.4  
112 Broussard, Lauren SR West Feliciana 9:35.5 28:46.4 86
113 Anderson, Alexandria SR Baton Rouge Magnet 9:38.6 28:55.6 87
114 Cuthbert, Olivia SR Cedar Creek 9:40.2 29:00.4 88
115 White, Ashley SR East Ascension 9:40.2 29:00.6 89
116 Leger, Sarah SR St. Michael 9:41.8 29:05.3 90
117 Selmic, Mila Cedar Creek 9:45.6 29:16.8  
118 Colon, Cristina SR St. Amant 9:49.9 29:29.5 91
119 Hurst, Madison SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:50.6 29:31.8  
120 Wright, Emily SR Walker 9:50.9 29:32.5  
121 Swindell, Alyssa SR St. Amant 9:52.0 29:35.9 92
122 McGonigal, Abbigal SR Holden 9:54.6 29:43.6 93
123 Demars, Maddie SR Denham Springs 9:55.7 29:46.9  
124 Crocker, Amanda SR Denham Springs 9:57.3 29:51.8  
125 Heft, Bailey SR West Feliciana 9:59.7 29:59.0 94
126 Cooper, Jordyn SR West Feliciana 10:01.5 30:04.5 95
127 Lee, Lauren SR West Feliciana 10:03.7 30:10.9 96
128 Dykes, JaRay SR East St. John 10:05.2 30:15.6 97
129 Ringe, Grace SR Zachary 10:05.3 30:15.8 98
130 Carrier, Alyssa SR Port Barrre 10:05.4 30:16.0  
131 Bridges, Jordyn SR West Feliciana 10:07.3 30:21.8 99
132 Laird, Ava SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:07.5 30:22.4  
133 Moldovan, Laura SR University Lab 10:18.2 30:54.4 100
134 LaGrange, Serenity SR East St. John 10:18.4 30:55.2 101
135 Parks, Jillian SR St. Amant 10:23.7 31:11.0 102
136 Smith, Taylor SR Cabrini 10:31.4 31:34.1  
137 Umana, Fatima SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:32.4 31:37.0  
138 Heraty, Sarah SR Cabrini 10:33.6 31:40.8  
139 Woodward, Savanna SR Albany 10:40.0 31:59.9  
140 Buhler, Katelyn SR St. Amant 10:51.3 32:33.9 103
141 Picou, Megan SR Morgan City 10:59.2 32:57.6 104
142 Amos, Almeshia SR Central, Baton Rouge 11:04.0 33:12.0  
143 Mobley, Tyania SR Broadmoor 11:08.7 33:25.9  
144 McDonald, Lindsey SR Cabrini 11:09.1 33:27.3  
145 Coverson, Assata SR Broadmoor 11:24.8 34:14.4  
146 Taylor, Rynesha SR East Ascension 11:27.0 34:20.9 105
147 Daigrepont, Emma SR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:46.7 35:20.0  
148 Johnson, Korhoree SR Morgan City 11:50.0 35:30.0 106
149 Williams, Haley SR Holden 12:06.6 36:19.8 107
150 Armond, Ocean SR Morgan City 12:12.7 36:38.1 108
151 Mathes, Samantha SR Holden 12:22.1 37:06.3 109
152 Armond, Cianna SR Morgan City 12:27.3 37:21.9 110
153 Fontenot, Katelyn SR Morgan City 12:51.5 38:34.3 111
154 Ledezma, Ileane SR Morgan City 12:51.5 38:34.3 112
155 Vela, Cheira SR Broadmoor 12:51.5 38:34.3  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:52 17:10 41 1 7 8 12 13 16 17
2 1:26:12 17:14 47 2 9 10 11 15 25 29
3 1:31:06 18:13 151 14 24 26 42 45 66 69
4 1:31:52 18:22 178 6 23 35 46 68 101 109
5 1:33:23 18:40 206 20 38 40 52 56 57 79
6 1:33:44 18:44 225 30 32 49 54 60 64 65
7 1:33:56 18:47 234 5 43 51 63 72 127  
8 1:34:48 18:57 248 18 28 50 75 77 84 99
9 1:35:02 19:00 249 36 37 39 61 76 90 96
10 1:34:35 18:55 262 3 48 59 74 78 122 131
11 1:36:16 19:15 279 21 33 58 81 86 94 108
12 1:38:13 19:38 284 4 34 41 62 143 148  
13 1:38:35 19:43 343 44 53 67 88 91 95 97
14 1:39:31 19:54 355 22 47 73 103 110 115 145
15 1:44:34 20:54 447 19 92 93 106 137 154  
16 1:43:55 20:47 463 80 85 89 104 105 112 114
17 1:46:06 21:13 481 27 102 111 120 121 130 144
18 1:48:46 21:45 520 55 83 117 126 139    
19 1:48:23 21:40 526 70 82 113 125 136 140 142
20 1:50:17 22:03 571 100 107 116 119 129 132 141
21 1:53:42 22:44 587 87 98 124 128 150 156 157
22 1:55:45 23:09 610 71 123 134 135 147 155  
23 2:21:17 28:15 619 31 133 138 158 159    
24 2:09:43 25:56 716 118 146 149 151 152 153 160
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Pierce SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:26.9 16:20.5 1
2 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:31.9 16:35.5 2
3 Patrick, Hank SR University Lab 5:33.5 16:40.5 3
4 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:34.7 16:43.9 4
5 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:36.5 16:49.4  
6 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:39.1 16:57.2 5
7 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:41.0 17:02.9 6
8 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:45.2 17:15.5 7
9 Green, Brandt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:45.4 17:16.2 8
10 Williams, Mason SR Brother Martin 5:46.2 17:18.5 9
11 Pelaez, Felipe SR Brother Martin 5:47.4 17:22.0 10
12 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:48.5 17:25.3 11
13 Tramonte, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:50.1 17:30.1 12
14 Aguillard, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:50.1 17:30.3 13
15 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:50.3 17:30.9 14
16 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 5:50.6 17:31.6 15
17 Hubbell, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:52.7 17:38.0 16
18 Caulfield, Parker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.0 17:45.0 17
19 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 5:56.5 17:49.4 18
20 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:57.9 17:53.5 19
21 Johnson, Trevor SR Walker 5:58.0 17:54.0 20
22 Comeaux, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:59.0 17:56.8  
23 Jones, Chase SR Buckeye 5:59.2 17:57.5 21
24 Cain, Bryan SR East St. John 5:59.9 17:59.6 22
25 Heidke, William SR Zachary 6:00.2 18:00.4 23
26 Donner, John SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:00.2 18:00.6  
27 Cooley, Peyton SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.5 18:04.3  
28 Buie, Keenan SR St. Michael 6:01.5 18:04.5 24
29 Aguillard, Andre SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.5 18:07.4  
30 Henneberg, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 6:02.6 18:07.8 25
31 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 6:02.7 18:08.0 26
32 Anderson, Zane SR Dunham 6:03.4 18:10.2 27
33 Matthews, Sam SR Runnels 6:03.6 18:10.6 28
34 Belsome, Grant SR Brother Martin 6:04.1 18:12.2 29
35 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 6:04.6 18:13.6 30
36 Grizzaffi, Sal SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 6:05.6 18:16.6 31
37 Vasterling, Ben SR Dutchtown 6:06.0 18:17.8 32
38 Roevens, Andre' SR Brother Martin 6:07.1 18:21.1  
39 Couture, Jarrod SR Buckeye 6:08.2 18:24.5 33
40 Quigley, Joseph SR Denham Springs 6:08.6 18:25.6 34
41 Derouen, Chandler SR Zachary 6:10.3 18:30.9 35
42 Guillera, Ryan SR Brother Martin 6:10.7 18:32.0  
43 Moak, Collin SR Cedar Creek 6:11.7 18:35.0 36
44 Moss, Corey SR Cedar Creek 6:11.8 18:35.4 37
45 Bergeron, Evan SR Walker 6:12.2 18:36.5 38
46 Poulin, Gabe SR Cedar Creek 6:12.3 18:36.8 39
47 Lemon, Jordan SR Walker 6:12.5 18:37.4 40
48 Parker, Austin SR Denham Springs 6:13.1 18:39.3 41
49 Franc, Claudio SR St. Michael 6:13.7 18:41.0 42
50 Doomes, Evan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:14.0 18:42.0 43
51 Robichaux, Cole SR Menard 6:14.1 18:42.2 44
52 Broussard, Joseph SR St. Michael 6:14.2 18:42.5 45
53 Kozar, Jordan SR Zachary 6:14.3 18:42.9 46
54 Davis, Brian SR East St. John 6:15.1 18:45.2 47
55 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 6:15.2 18:45.4 48
56 Green, Terrence SR Dutchtown 6:15.5 18:46.3 49
57 Rea, Christian SR West Feliciana 6:16.1 18:48.3  
58 Fry, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 6:16.7 18:50.1  
59 Fairley, Nathan SR Runnels 6:18.9 18:56.6 50
60 Deblanc, Andrew SR Brother Martin 6:19.9 18:59.6  
61 Thomas, Jonathan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:20.1 19:00.1 51
62 Lemoine, Trey SR Walker 6:20.6 19:01.8 52
63 Schneider, Bradley SR Menard 6:22.3 19:06.8 53
64 Harper, Nick SR Dutchtown 6:23.2 19:09.4 54
65 Ramagos, Mason SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:23.7 19:11.0 55
66 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 6:24.0 19:12.0  
67 Chustz, Matthew SR Walker 6:24.7 19:14.1 56
68 King, Andrew SR Walker 6:24.8 19:14.4 57
69 Parish, Trevor SR Buckeye 6:25.0 19:15.0 58
70 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 6:25.5 19:16.5  
71 Levy, Max SR University Lab 6:25.8 19:17.3 59
72 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 6:25.9 19:17.5 60
73 Moss, Blake SR Cedar Creek 6:27.0 19:20.8 61
74 Stafford, Hunter SR Denham Springs 6:28.6 19:25.8 62
75 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:30.2 19:30.4 63
76 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 6:30.3 19:30.9 64
77 Barton, Garrett SR Dutchtown 6:30.8 19:32.3 65
78 Smith, Nicholas SR St. Michael 6:31.5 19:34.3 66
79 Milton, Kent SR Menard 6:31.7 19:35.1 67
80 Humphrey, Trevor SR Zachary 6:31.8 19:35.3 68
81 Ballard, Trevor SR French Settlement 6:33.8 19:41.2  
82 Hotstream, Andrew SR St. Michael 6:34.0 19:41.8 69
83 Murray, Vincent SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:34.3 19:42.9 70
84 Curtis, Zach False River 6:35.3 19:45.8 71
85 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:35.7 19:47.0 72
86 Crockett, Jonnell SR East St. John 6:36.4 19:49.2 73
87 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 6:36.8 19:50.4 74
88 Matthew, Alex SR Runnels 6:37.0 19:51.0 75
89 Vessel, Brandon SR Cedar Creek 6:38.2 19:54.4 76
90 Kyle, Barrett SR St. Michael 6:38.7 19:56.0  
91 Arceneaux, Michael SR Dutchtown 6:39.7 19:59.1  
92 Mackay, Andrew SR Runnels 6:40.5 20:01.5 77
93 Schwab, John Kyle SR University Lab 6:40.8 20:02.2 78
94 Nevels, Kenny SR Walker 6:41.1 20:03.1 79
95 Parent, Austin SR St. Amant 6:42.9 20:08.6 80
96 Campbell, Ryan SR Buckeye 6:43.2 20:09.5 81
97 Espinal, Hernan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:44.6 20:13.7 82
98 Jarreau, Dylan SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:45.2 20:15.6 83
99 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 6:45.8 20:17.2  
100 Rogowski, Ian SR St. Michael 6:46.2 20:18.6  
101 Fink, Grant SR Runnels 6:47.2 20:21.5 84
102 Swindell, Theo SR St. Amant 6:49.1 20:27.2 85
103 Paulk, Tyler SR Buckeye 6:50.2 20:30.6 86
104 Andrus, Seth SR Port Barrre 6:50.8 20:32.4 87
105 Luke, Ascher SR Menard 6:51.4 20:34.0 88
106 Rivas, Eber SR St. Amant 6:51.5 20:34.3 89
107 May, Jack SR Cedar Creek 6:52.4 20:37.0 90
108 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 6:52.7 20:38.0 91
109 McCloud, Brenden SR East Ascension 6:53.0 20:38.8 92
110 Grieff, Conrad SR East Ascension 6:53.7 20:41.0 93
111 Warren, Jace SR Buckeye 6:56.9 20:50.6 94
112 Dufrene, Nick SR Menard 6:58.3 20:54.7 95
113 Cormier, Cole SR St. Michael 6:58.4 20:55.2  
114 Coggins, Navy SR Cedar Creek 6:59.4 20:58.2 96
115 Hopewell, Jude SR Menard 7:00.2 21:00.5 97
116 Carbo, Will SR Menard 7:00.8 21:02.2  
117 Ardoin, Ethan SR Port Barrre 7:01.3 21:03.9 98
118 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 7:02.7 21:07.9 99
119 Fralick, Noah SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:02.9 21:08.7 100
120 Dunaway, Thomas SR Zachary 7:04.7 21:14.1 101
121 Webber, Ben SR Dunham 7:05.4 21:16.0 102
122 Loper, Paul SR Walker 7:05.6 21:16.8  
123 Robinson, Jackson SR Cedar Creek 7:06.2 21:18.4  
124 Turner, Larry SR East St. John 7:06.4 21:19.1 103
125 Serpas, Trevor SR St. Amant 7:07.5 21:22.3 104
126 Rosendale, Matthew SR St. Amant 7:07.7 21:23.0 105
127 Guyotte, Clayton SR Cedar Creek 7:08.2 21:24.5  
128 Ledet, Reid SR East Ascension 7:08.6 21:25.6 106
129 Barnett, Micah SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:08.7 21:25.9 107
130 Wiggins, Gavin SR Buckeye 7:10.2 21:30.5 108
131 Hughes, Cameron SR Dutchtown 7:11.3 21:33.8  
132 Walker, Matthew SR Walker 7:12.5 21:37.5  
133 Qaddoorah, Alex SR Zachary 7:12.7 21:37.9 109
134 Jones, Joemal SR East St. John 7:12.8 21:38.2 110
135 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 7:16.4 21:49.1 111
136 Rogers, Taylor SR Menard 7:17.4 21:52.2  
137 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 7:18.3 21:54.7 112
138 Wilkinson, Adam SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:19.4 21:58.2 113
139 Colon, Joshua SR St. Amant 7:20.3 22:00.8 114
140 Morgan, Tyrell SR East St. John 7:20.6 22:01.8 115
141 Parker, Lee SR Runnels 7:22.2 22:06.5  
142 Burns, Connor SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:22.5 22:07.4 116
143 Norris, Evan SR Buckeye 7:24.0 22:12.0  
144 Vidrine, Whit SR West Feliciana 7:24.5 22:13.5  
145 Soreide, Tyler SR Buckeye 7:24.8 22:14.3  
146 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:25.6 22:16.8  
147 O'Callaghan, Travis SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:26.5 22:19.4 117
148 Donaldson, Richard SR St. Amant 7:26.8 22:20.3  
149 Johnson, Devin SR Broadmoor 7:26.9 22:20.7 118
150 Cluoatre, Blake SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:27.5 22:22.3 119
151 Denison, Drew SR Dunham 7:28.6 22:25.6 120
152 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 7:28.7 22:26.1 121
153 Sheehan-Dean, Liam SR University Lab 7:29.4 22:28.0 122
154 Groff, Tyler SR Dutchtown 7:29.9 22:29.5  
155 Benton, Landon False River 7:30.0 22:29.9 123
156 Lanclos, Sean SR Port Barrre 7:30.1 22:30.2 124
157 Porter, Dontrell SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:31.7 22:35.0 125
158 Kunefke, Kolby SR St. Amant 7:32.2 22:36.4  
159 Dorgan, Tristan SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:34.4 22:43.0 126
160 Mohamed, Jamaal SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:36.6 22:49.7 127
161 Steagall, Laine SR Walker 7:38.2 22:54.5  
162 Rogers, Austin SR Menard 7:42.5 23:07.5  
163 Taylor, Spencer SR Runnels 7:42.8 23:08.3  
164 Gauthier, Garret SR Port Barrre 7:43.1 23:09.2 128
165 Johnson, Roman SR Albany 7:43.5 23:10.5  
166 Rodgers, Taylor SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:44.4 23:13.0 129
167 Paulk, Jacob SR Buckeye 7:44.8 23:14.2  
168 Field, Estin SR Dunham 7:45.7 23:17.1 130
169 Gardiner, Alex SR University Lab 7:46.4 23:19.2 131
170 Henderson, Aanan SR Zachary 7:47.3 23:21.7  
171 Brian, Conner SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:49.1 23:27.1 132
172 Gordan, Jordan SR Buckeye 7:49.8 23:29.4  
173 Triche, Ethan SR Dutchtown 7:50.3 23:30.7  
174 Dailey, James SR Buckeye 7:50.4 23:31.0  
175 Coreil, Brandon SR Menard 7:50.4 23:31.2  
176 Sidhu, Garry SR Cedar Creek 7:53.4 23:40.1  
177 Brown, Eric SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:53.6 23:40.7  
178 Saunders, Nick SR Runnels 7:54.5 23:43.4  
179 Voisin, Micaiyah SR Morgan City 7:54.6 23:43.7  
180 Cunningham, Luke SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 7:55.8 23:47.3 133
181 Humphreys, Bailey False River 7:56.6 23:49.7 134
182 Arnaud, Ryan False River 7:57.3 23:51.8 135
183 Batiste, Nathaniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:57.9 23:53.5 136
184 Campbell, Colin SR East Ascension 7:58.6 23:55.6 137
185 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:58.7 23:56.0  
186 Brown, Trey SR Menard 7:59.0 23:57.0  
187 Ott, Bryaus SR Albany 8:01.9 24:05.7  
188 Minton, Cade SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 8:03.4 24:10.1 138
189 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:06.0 24:18.0 139
190 Parks, Garrett SR St. Amant 8:07.1 24:21.3  
191 Wilder, Jacob SR Holden 8:07.8 24:23.2  
192 Johnson, Corey SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:09.4 24:28.0 140
193 Byars, Logan SR St. Amant 8:10.7 24:31.9  
194 Frazier , Tanner SR Albany 8:13.1 24:39.3  
195 Melancon, Tyler SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:14.0 24:42.0 141
196 Fairley, Joseph SR Runnels 8:18.5 24:55.5  
197 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:19.6 24:58.6 142
198 Perkins, Cole SR Denham Springs 8:19.9 24:59.5 143
199 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 8:21.3 25:03.7 144
200 Schmidt, Jordan SR St. Amant 8:21.6 25:04.8  
201 Alvis, D'Auntre SR East St. John 8:29.1 25:27.3 145
202 Chim, Sambo SR Broadmoor 8:29.3 25:27.8 146
203 Pollard, Zach SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:35.8 25:47.4  
204 Kilpatrick, Austin False River 8:36.3 25:48.7 147
205 Quinn, Conner SR Dunham 8:36.8 25:50.2  
206 Normand, Clint SR Denham Springs 8:38.9 25:56.5 148
207 Johnson, Jordan SR Broadmoor 8:39.7 25:58.9 149
208 Wiley, George SR Port Barrre 8:49.0 26:26.8 150
209 Fontenot, Logan SR Morgan City 8:49.8 26:29.2  
210 Barber, Devlin SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:04.9 27:14.5  
211 Johnson, George SR Parkview Baptist School 9:06.8 27:20.2  
212 Scott, Rushun SR Broadmoor 9:10.4 27:31.1 151
213 Surai, Sunny SR Cedar Creek 9:13.6 27:40.8  
214 Ard, DJ SR Holden 9:28.3 28:24.9  
215 Lee, Christian SR Broadmoor 9:28.4 28:25.2 152
216 Brown, Saxon SR Broadmoor 9:37.4 28:52.0 153
217 Tedeton, Zackary SR East Ascension 9:37.6 28:52.8 154
218 Villere, Christian False River 9:41.0 29:02.9 155
219 Crow, Connor SR Port Barrre 9:42.3 29:06.8 156
220 Doyle, Carson SR Port Barrre 10:04.4 30:13.2 157
221 Parks, Austin SR Morgan City 10:06.2 30:18.6  
222 Johnson, Joshua SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:13.5 30:40.5  
223 Guillory, Cole SR Port Barrre 11:10.3 33:30.7  
224 Johnson, Deangelo SR Morgan City 11:25.9 34:17.7  
225 Bond, Bryson SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 11:47.1 35:21.3  
226 Andrus, Jared SR Port Barrre 12:30.6 37:31.6  
227 Autrey, Jack SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 12:30.6 37:31.6 158
228 Hunter, William SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 12:30.6 37:31.6 159
229 Johnson, Damien SR Broadmoor 12:30.6 37:31.6 160
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:59 12:11 37 4 6 7 9 11 56 62
2 1:01:42 12:20 54 2 5 13 15 19 25 33
3 1:02:50 12:34 73 8 14 16 17 18 20 50
4 1:03:22 12:40 117 1 21 26 34 35 40 44
5 1:03:53 12:46 122 3 10 30 38 41 58 60
6 1:04:29 12:53 128 12 27 28 29 32 48 59
7 1:06:30 13:18 201 22 31 36 46 66 69 94
8 1:07:28 13:29 237 37 39 45 55 61 73 79
9 1:09:50 13:58 301 23 43 74 76 85 87 89
10 1:10:49 14:09 350 49 53 54 88 106 123 130
11 1:11:16 14:15 364 51 52 63 98 100 107 112
12 1:12:40 14:32 399 67 72 75 82 103 108 119
13 1:13:33 14:42 418 24 57 65 133 139 145 148
14 1:14:39 14:55 464 47 96 97 109 115 131 132
15 1:15:29 15:05 486 71 81 83 125 126 127 143
16 1:16:07 15:13 503 64 70 114 118 137 138 144
17 1:16:57 15:23 509 77 78 86 122 146    
18 1:18:15 15:39 514 68 92 101 102 151    
19 1:16:41 15:20 526 84 104 105 116 117 120 142
20 1:16:52 15:22 530 91 95 99 110 135 140 141
21 1:19:30 15:54 549 42 90 121 147 149 150 154
22 1:18:12 15:38 574 80 113 124 128 129 134 136
23 1:30:19 18:03 664 93 111 152 153 155    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 5:39.1 11:18.1 1
2 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:56.1 11:52.1 2
3 Abshire, Lance SR Parkview Baptist School 5:56.3 11:52.5 3
4 Ridge, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:58.4 11:56.8 4
5 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 6:00.4 12:00.8 5
6 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:03.3 12:06.5 6
7 Keogh, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:07.9 12:15.7 7
8 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 6:08.0 12:15.9 8
9 Aultman, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:09.0 12:18.0 9
10 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 6:09.3 12:18.5  
11 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 6:10.6 12:21.1 10
12 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:11.5 12:23.0 11
13 Knight, Kyle SR Northwestern Middle School 6:14.1 12:28.2 12
14 Vellier, Tristen SR Brother Martin 6:15.3 12:30.6 13
15 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 6:15.8 12:31.5 14
16 Dick, Cody SR Brother Martin 6:17.6 12:35.1 15
17 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:20.0 12:39.9 16
18 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:20.1 12:40.2 17
19 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:21.7 12:43.3 18
20 Meydrich, Ethan SR Brother Martin 6:22.0 12:43.9 19
21 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:22.0 12:44.0 20
22 Cuntz, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:22.7 12:45.4 21
23 Marler, Bradley SR Zachary 6:23.3 12:46.6  
24 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:24.2 12:48.3 22
25 Cook, Jeremiah SR University Lab 6:25.6 12:51.2  
26 Hedges, Collin SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:25.9 12:51.8 23
27 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:26.1 12:52.1 24
28 Rau, Jack SR Brother Martin 6:28.3 12:56.6 25
29 Chenevert, Sidney SR St. Aloysius 6:29.1 12:58.1 26
30 Bennett, Christopher SR Northwestern Middle School 6:29.2 12:58.3 27
31 Jackson, Dylan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:29.5 12:58.9 28
32 Seguin, Brayden SR Northwestern Middle School 6:30.0 13:00.0 29
33 Brumfield, Reese SR Parkview Baptist School 6:30.9 13:01.8 30
34 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 6:31.1 13:02.1 31
35 Crain, Colt SR Northwestern Middle School 6:32.3 13:04.6 32
36 Stolberg, Zachary SR Brother Martin 6:32.4 13:04.8 33
37 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 6:32.5 13:05.0  
38 Leonard, Alex SR St. Aloysius 6:34.9 13:09.8 34
39 Damare', Connor SR Brother Martin 6:35.4 13:10.7  
40 Cook, Blake SR St. Aloysius 6:35.8 13:11.5 35
41 Litolff, Cade SR Brother Martin 6:36.8 13:13.6  
42 Simon, Owen SR St. George Catholic School 6:38.3 13:16.5 36
43 Patterson, Joseph St. Jude Elementary 6:38.4 13:16.8 37
44 Dischner, Matthaeus SR Brother Martin 6:39.0 13:17.9  
45 Palumbo, Jackson SR Parkview Baptist School 6:39.3 13:18.5 38
46 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:39.6 13:19.1 39
47 Nikolaus, Taylor SR St. Aloysius 6:39.7 13:19.4 40
48 Pilcher, Joshua SR Parkview Baptist School 6:39.9 13:19.7 41
49 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:40.1 13:20.1 42
50 Sullivan, Daniel JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:40.3 13:20.5 43
51 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 6:41.8 13:23.5 44
52 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 6:42.0 13:24.0 45
53 Thompson, Tyler SR Brother Martin 6:43.3 13:26.6  
54 Hill, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 6:43.6 13:27.2  
55 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 6:43.8 13:27.5 46
56 Raetzsch, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:43.9 13:27.8  
57 Bergeron, Ethan SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 6:44.1 13:28.2 47
58 Barbe, Wyatt SR Northwestern Middle School 6:44.3 13:28.6 48
59 Day, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:44.6 13:29.2 49
60 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:45.3 13:30.6 50
61 Carmouche, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:46.0 13:32.0  
62 Spriggs, Jack SR Dutchtown 6:46.6 13:33.2 51
63 Adamcewicz, Austin SR Brother Martin 6:47.3 13:34.5  
64 Hatfield, Zach SR Dutchtown 6:47.4 13:34.7 52
65 Falgoust, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:47.8 13:35.6  
66 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:48.1 13:36.2 53
67 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:50.3 13:40.5 54
68 McLindon, Britt SR St. Jude Elementary 6:50.6 13:41.2 55
69 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:50.8 13:41.5 56
70 Warren, Carson JR MBS 6:51.0 13:41.9 57
71 Hensley, Kai SR Parkview Baptist School 6:51.4 13:42.7 58
72 Johnson, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 6:51.6 13:43.1 59
73 McKey, Matthew SR Parkview Baptist School 6:52.3 13:44.6 60
74 Lieux, Jack St. Jude Elementary 6:53.9 13:47.7 61
75 Brochard, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:54.2 13:48.4 62
76 Wilson, Reid SR St. Aloysius 6:54.4 13:48.8  
77 Pham, Justin SR Dutchtown 6:54.7 13:49.3 63
78 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 6:55.3 13:50.6  
79 Herasymiuk, Walter SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:56.1 13:52.2 64
80 Dicharry, Carter SR MBS 6:56.7 13:53.3 65
81 Vogelaar, Brandon SR Brother Martin 6:56.8 13:53.5  
82 Boudreaux, Daniel SR Brother Martin 6:57.2 13:54.3  
83 Morgan, Zachary SR St. George Catholic School 6:58.1 13:56.1 66
84 Bell, Tate SR Copper Mill Elementary 6:58.7 13:57.3 67
85 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:59.2 13:58.3  
86 Purnell, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 7:00.3 14:00.5  
87 Honore, Desmond SR Northwestern Middle School 7:00.6 14:01.1  
88 Broussard, Andy SR St. Aloysius 7:00.8 14:01.6  
89 Ellis, Joseph SR St. Aloysius 7:02.5 14:05.0  
90 Jones, Cazes SR St. Aloysius 7:03.6 14:07.2  
91 Witten, Gavin SR Cedar Creek 7:04.6 14:09.2 68
92 Telhiard, Grant SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:04.9 14:09.7  
93 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 7:05.1 14:10.1 69
94 Bennett, Kyle SR Northwestern Middle School 7:05.3 14:10.5  
95 Tate, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:05.8 14:11.6  
96 McDonald, John Walker JR Dunham 7:07.6 14:15.2  
97 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:08.5 14:17.0 70
98 Matherne, Trevar SR Westside Gators 7:09.4 14:18.7 71
99 Knaps, Cooper JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:10.1 14:20.1 72
100 Saia, Bennett St. Jude Elementary 7:10.6 14:21.2 73
101 Hadlock, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:11.1 14:22.1  
102 SanSoucie, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:11.8 14:23.5  
103 Mertz, Andy SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:12.4 14:24.7  
104 Blitch, Elan SR Northwestern Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.6  
105 Smith, Carson SR St. Aloysius 7:13.1 14:26.1  
106 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:13.7 14:27.4 74
107 Goudeau, Todd JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:14.4 14:28.8 75
108 Conrad, Justin SR Brother Martin 7:14.6 14:29.2  
109 Rikhoff, Cody JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:14.8 14:29.5 76
110 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 7:15.0 14:30.0  
111 Leonhardt, Tyler SR Walker 7:15.4 14:30.7 77
112 Watson, Blake SR Walker 7:16.3 14:32.6 78
113 Dileo, Nicholas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:18.1 14:36.1  
114 Williamson, Eli St. Jude Elementary 7:18.5 14:37.0 79
115 Bell, Galen SR East St. John 7:18.8 14:37.5 80
116 Kneisler, Jesse SR Northwestern Middle School 7:18.9 14:37.8  
117 Green, Justin SR Westside Gators 7:19.1 14:38.1 81
118 Rider, Easton SR Copper Mill Elementary 7:19.2 14:38.3 82
119 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:19.3 14:38.6  
120 Magee, Cade SR Westside Gators 7:19.8 14:39.5 83
121 Robbins, Jared SR St. Aloysius 7:20.2 14:40.3  
122 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 7:20.6 14:41.2 84
123 Moore, Brooks SR Parkview Baptist School 7:20.7 14:41.4  
124 Baudier, Fisher SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:20.9 14:41.7 85
125 McGaughey, Hilton SR Walker 7:21.9 14:43.7 86
126 Watson, Ty SR Parkview Baptist School 7:22.3 14:44.5  
127 Hyde, Thomas SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:22.4 14:44.8 87
128 Peneguy, Miles SR St. Aloysius 7:22.6 14:45.1  
129 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:22.7 14:45.4 88
130 Randow, Jack SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:23.3 14:46.6 89
131 Day, Dallas SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:24.6 14:49.1  
132 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:24.8 14:49.5 90
133 Mayes, Mason SR Runnels 7:25.5 14:51.0 91
134 Wilhite, Sydney SR Cedar Creek 7:25.9 14:51.7 92
135 Montalbano, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:26.4 14:52.8  
136 Dowd, Patrick SO Alexandria Country Day 7:27.0 14:53.9 93
137 Faulk, Bailey SR St. Aloysius 7:27.5 14:54.9  
138 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:27.6 14:55.1 94
139 Rikhoff, Cullen JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:28.5 14:57.0  
140 Moser, Heath SR Runnels 7:28.7 14:57.4 95
141 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:28.9 14:57.7  
142 Bordelon, Alex JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:29.2 14:58.3  
143 Esnard, Jeffrey JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:29.4 14:58.7  
144 Birke, Robby SR St. George Catholic School 7:29.7 14:59.4  
145 Aguillard, Matthew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:30.5 15:01.0  
146 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 7:31.3 15:02.5  
147 Emnace, Ryker SR Brother Martin 7:31.4 15:02.7  
148 Watson, Jalen SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 7:31.6 15:03.1 96
149 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 7:32.4 15:04.8  
150 Mura, Caleb SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 7:32.8 15:05.5 97
151 Jones, Dylan SR Dutchtown 7:33.2 15:06.3 98
152 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:33.4 15:06.8  
153 Savario, Ethan SR Northwestern Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.8  
154 Breaux, Liam SR St. Jude Elementary 7:35.3 15:10.6  
155 Spivak, Spencer SR Runnels 7:35.6 15:11.1 99
156 Orgeron, Joseph SR Dutchtown 7:36.5 15:13.0 100
157 Turpin, Donovan SR Cedar Creek 7:36.8 15:13.6 101
158 Washington, Brett SR Cedar Creek 7:37.4 15:14.7 102
159 Grice, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:38.0 15:16.0  
160 Jackson, Tyler SR Copper Mill Elementary 7:38.3 15:16.5 103
161 Efferson, Trent SR French Settlement 7:38.6 15:17.1 104
162 Matherne, Austin SR French Settlement 7:38.8 15:17.5 105
163 Waguespack, Daniel JR CHA Crusaders 7:39.1 15:18.1  
164 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:39.3 15:18.5 106
165 Lacour, Tanner SR Dutchtown 7:39.6 15:19.1 107
166 Meares, Jordon St. Jude Elementary 7:39.9 15:19.8  
167 Dubee, Luke SR Copper Mill Elementary 7:40.3 15:20.5 108
168 Cunningham, Ryan SR Parkview Baptist School 7:40.4 15:20.8  
169 Rainwater, Cole SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 7:40.6 15:21.2 109
170 LeBleu, Sean SR Runnels 7:40.8 15:21.5 110
171 Vidrine, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:41.1 15:22.2  
172 Wilson, Colin SR Northwestern Middle School 7:41.4 15:22.8  
173 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 7:42.3 15:24.5  
174 Luke, Hynson SR Alexandria Country Day 7:42.8 15:25.5 111
175 LeBlanc, Jacob SR St. George Catholic School 7:43.1 15:26.1  
176 Greer, Hayes SR Dutchtown 7:44.0 15:28.0 112
177 Gahagen, Russell St. Jude Elementary 7:44.3 15:28.6  
178 Cerniauskas, Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 7:44.6 15:29.1  
179 McElveen, Jeremy SR East St. John 7:45.0 15:29.9 113
180 Howell, Joseph SR Northwestern Middle School 7:46.0 15:32.0  
181 Spears, Stuart SR Dutchtown 7:46.5 15:32.9  
182 Esneault, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:46.6 15:33.2  
183 Dillman, Jack St. Jude Elementary 7:47.5 15:34.9  
184 Vincent, Shaun-Michael SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:48.2 15:36.3 114
185 Lewis, Brooks SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:50.3 15:40.6  
186 Williams, Peyton SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 7:51.0 15:42.0 115
187 Smith, Chandler SR French Settlement 7:51.2 15:42.3 116
188 Dixon, Matthew SR Dutchtown 7:51.4 15:42.7  
189 Melancon, Nathan SR Dutchtown 7:51.6 15:43.1  
190 Catoir, Colt SR French Settlement 7:51.8 15:43.6 117
191 Boudreaux, Beau SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:53.4 15:46.7  
192 Bowden, Sid SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:53.6 15:47.2 118
193 Kitto, William SR St. Jude Elementary 7:53.9 15:47.8  
194 Williams, Jordan JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:54.2 15:48.4 119
195 Romero, William JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:54.6 15:49.2  
196 Roddy, C. J. SR French Settlement 7:55.3 15:50.5 120
197 McLean, Ian SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:55.5 15:50.9 121
198 Jumonville, Zach SR Walker 7:55.7 15:51.3 122
199 Rippel, William JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:56.0 15:52.0 123
200 Harborth, Konnor JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:56.4 15:52.8  
201 Vicknair, Jackson SR Brother Martin 7:56.9 15:53.7  
202 Joseph, Dante SR East St. John 7:57.7 15:55.4 124
203 Cifreo, Joseph SR Westside Gators 7:58.3 15:56.5 125
204 Miller, Damien SR Westside Gators 7:58.6 15:57.2 126
205 Prouty, Blake SR Westside Gators 8:01.1 16:02.2 127
206 Sigur, Mario SR West Feliciana 8:01.5 16:02.9  
207 Bailey, Justin SR East St. John 8:01.7 16:03.4 128
208 Cannon, Kenjatte SR East St. John 8:03.3 16:06.6 129
209 Sides, Zachary SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:03.9 16:07.7 130
210 Ogden, Foster SR St. George Catholic School 8:04.8 16:09.5  
211 Hosea, Matthew JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:05.4 16:10.7  
212 Giambrone, Carson SR St. George Catholic School 8:05.9 16:11.7  
213 Culotta, David SR St. George Catholic School 8:06.5 16:12.9  
214 Riche, Noah SR St. George Catholic School 8:08.5 16:16.9  
215 McCrary, Beau SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:08.7 16:17.3  
216 Boudreaux, Brayden SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:08.8 16:17.6 131
217 Mire, Austin SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:11.8 16:23.5 132
218 Whipp, Wyatt SR MBS 8:14.1 16:28.2 133
219 Barrow, Christian SR East St. John 8:14.4 16:28.7 134
220 Turner, Trevor SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:14.7 16:29.3  
221 Sturiale, CJ JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:15.5 16:30.9  
222 LeBlanc, Hayden SR Runnels 8:15.7 16:31.3 135
223 Pierre, Troy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:16.4 16:32.8  
224 Fontenot, Logan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:16.6 16:33.1  
225 Armstrong, Dalton SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:16.7 16:33.4  
226 Smith, Kyle SR East St. John 8:16.9 16:33.8 136
227 Simpson, Corey SR Copper Mill Elementary 8:17.1 16:34.1  
228 Hester, Turner FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:17.5 16:35.0 137
229 Pesson, Peyton SR Parkview Baptist School 8:17.8 16:35.6  
230 Andermann, Pierce JR Parkview Baptist School 8:18.1 16:36.1  
231 Paxton, Jesse SR Northwestern Middle School 8:18.4 16:36.8  
232 Toups, Hayden SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:19.1 16:38.2 138
233 Milazzo, Mitchell SR MBS 8:19.3 16:38.5 139
234 Winchester, Ethan St. Jude Elementary 8:19.4 16:38.8  
235 Lynn, Eli SR Northwestern Middle School 8:19.6 16:39.1  
236 LeBlanc, Gabriel SR CHA Crusaders 8:19.8 16:39.5  
237 Sanderford, Devin SR East St. John 8:19.9 16:39.7  
238 McCarroll, Jason SR Albany 8:20.0 16:40.0  
239 Jacobson, Ethan SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:20.3 16:40.6  
240 Collett, Parker SR Runnels 8:20.5 16:41.0 140
241 Collet, Peyton SR Runnels 8:20.8 16:41.6 141
242 Wheat, Matthew SR French Settlement 8:21.2 16:42.3 142
243 Curry, Logan JR Copper Mill Elementary 8:22.3 16:44.5  
244 Scioneaux, Austin SR East St. John 8:25.3 16:50.5  
245 Ross, Thomas SR Westside Gators 8:26.6 16:53.2 143
246 Spitzer, J SR Westside Gators 8:28.3 16:56.5  
247 Lamartiniere, Wyatt SR West Feliciana 8:28.4 16:56.8  
248 Gautreaux, Will SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:28.6 16:57.1  
249 Hanchey, Henry SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:28.8 16:57.5  
250 Domingue, Nicholas SR St. George Catholic School 8:29.0 16:58.0  
251 Mitter, James SR East St. John 8:29.4 16:58.8  
252 Kling, Daylan SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:30.2 17:00.4  
253 Toups, Roland Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:31.0 17:01.9  
254 Cleveland, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:31.8 17:03.5  
255 Werth, Adam SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:32.0 17:04.0 144
256 Giambrone, Cade SR St. George Catholic School 8:32.2 17:04.4  
257 Newfield, Trey SR Westside Gators 8:32.6 17:05.1  
258 Kennedy, Joseph SR Westside Gators 8:33.0 17:06.0  
259 Romano, Luke SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:33.2 17:06.3  
260 Cerniauskas, Chris St. Jude Elementary 8:33.5 17:06.9  
261 Peeler, Daniel SR MBS 8:33.8 17:07.5 145
262 Kemper, Zach SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:34.5 17:09.0  
263 Chiasson, Anthony St. Jude Elementary 8:34.9 17:09.7  
264 Treuil, Blaison SR Holy Family School 8:36.1 17:12.2  
265 Territo, Ethan JR St. George Catholic School 8:36.4 17:12.8  
266 McKay, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:36.8 17:13.6  
267 Rouyea, Micah SR French Settlement 8:37.2 17:14.3  
268 Duet, Kobi SR Walker 8:39.5 17:18.9 146
269 Dugas, Christopher JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:40.2 17:20.4  
270 Mascari, Peter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:43.7 17:27.4  
271 Monzon, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 8:44.9 17:29.8  
272 Mansur, Blaire SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:45.5 17:30.9  
273 Pizzolato, Sam SR Albany 8:46.4 17:32.7  
274 Messina, Ben SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:46.8 17:33.5 147
275 Baker, Ben SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:47.3 17:34.5  
276 Kyle, Preston SR Runnels 8:52.2 17:44.3  
277 Melancon, Sean JR MBS 8:52.7 17:45.4 148
278 Price, Collin SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:54.3 17:48.6  
279 Goldsmith, Ethan JR MBS 8:54.8 17:49.6  
280 Baird, Jackson St. Jude Elementary 8:56.0 17:52.0  
281 Harper, Jonathan SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:58.5 17:56.9 149
282 Rodriguez, Alex SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:00.4 18:00.7 150
283 Wheat, Dalton SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 9:01.5 18:02.9  
284 Grashot, Braden SR St. Jude Elementary 9:02.1 18:04.1  
285 Harry, Xzavier SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:02.7 18:05.3  
286 Coleman, Kaleb SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:06.8 18:13.5  
287 Brown, Beau SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:07.8 18:15.5  
288 Milton, James SR Dunham 9:07.9 18:15.8  
289 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 9:10.4 18:20.7  
290 Steudlein, Adam SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 9:13.0 18:25.9  
291 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 9:14.9 18:29.8  
292 Honore, Mitchell St. Jude Elementary 9:16.0 18:32.0  
293 Poole, Douglas SR MBS 9:22.5 18:45.0  
294 Wilhite, John Ross SR Cedar Creek 9:23.3 18:46.6 151
295 Barnett, Hayden SR CHA Crusaders 9:23.7 18:47.4  
296 Cutrer, Adam SR Alexandria Country Day 9:26.1 18:52.2 152
297 Zachary, Hayden SR Alexandria Country Day 9:26.5 18:53.0 153
298 Hebert, Nicholas SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:34.0 19:08.0 154
299 Clement, Barrow SR West Feliciana 9:36.3 19:12.5  
300 Sibley, Nicolas SR French Settlement 9:36.6 19:13.2  
301 Beard, Hunter JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:39.4 19:18.8  
302 Zweigle, Luke SR Northwestern Middle School 9:42.1 19:24.1  
303 Kraft, Lance SR Runnels 9:47.8 19:35.6  
304 Bourgeois, Harley SR Albany 9:50.8 19:41.6  
305 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 9:57.3 19:54.6  
306 Martinez, Gonzalo SR East St. John 9:57.8 19:55.6  
307 Harelson, Jake SR University Lab 10:03.7 20:07.3  
308 Andre, Gabe JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:07.7 20:15.3  
309 Radford, Lane SR CHA Crusaders 10:11.1 20:22.2  
310 McLean, Daniel SR St. Jean Vianney School 10:11.6 20:23.1  
311 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 10:13.9 20:27.7  
312 Nguyen, Lethan SR Dunham 10:21.9 20:43.8  
313 Stewart, Max SR St. Jean Vianney School 10:23.7 20:47.4  
314 Kerns, Frank SR Dunham 10:24.8 20:49.5  
315 Perrault, Edwin FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:25.0 20:50.0  
316 Mims, Carter JR MBS 10:30.5 21:01.0  
317 Achee, Beau JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:35.6 21:11.2  
318 Portier, Brady SR Albany 10:48.9 21:37.8  
319 Moya, Jonathan SR St. Jean Vianney School 10:58.1 21:56.1  
320 Fitzgerald, Ethan JR Holy Family School 11:05.0 22:09.9  
321 Hesser, James JR Alexandria Country Day 11:07.6 22:15.2 155
322 Mougeut, Clayton SR False River 11:10.5 22:21.0  
323 Owen, Logan SR St. Jean Vianney School 11:11.6 22:23.1