St. Joseph's Academy CC Invitational Date: 10-04-14   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Killian, Conner SR Archbishop Rummel 5:11.4 15:34.2 1
2 Capello, Zach SR Ascension Catholic 5:14.5 15:43.4 2
3 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:15.9 15:47.6 3
4 Hollander, Spencer SR Mandeville 5:16.9 15:50.6 4
5 Hill, Pierce SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:17.7 15:53.0 5
6 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:18.0 15:53.8  
7 White, Bryant SR Archbishop Shaw 5:19.8 15:59.2 6
8 Lewis, Alex SR Holy Rosary 5:21.0 16:02.8 7
9 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:21.3 16:03.7 8
10 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:22.8 16:08.4 9
11 Lemaire, Regan SR Lafayette 5:24.9 16:14.6 10
12 Mendoza, Keith SR Archbishop Shaw 5:25.7 16:17.1 11
13 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:26.9 16:20.7 12
14 Johnson, Trevor SR Walker 5:27.3 16:21.9 13
15 Sauerhoff, Devin SR Archbishop Rummel 5:28.8 16:26.4 14
16 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:30.6 16:31.7 15
17 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:31.7 16:35.0 16
18 Green, Brandt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:32.9 16:38.6 17
19 Landry, Alex St. Michael 5:33.0 16:38.9 18
20 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:33.1 16:39.2 19
21 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:33.3 16:39.9 20
22 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:33.5 16:40.4  
23 Imbornone, Antonio St. Martin's Episcopal 5:33.7 16:41.1 21
24 Elder, Noah SR Mandeville 5:34.5 16:43.5 22
25 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:35.1 16:45.1 23
26 Caulfield, Parker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.0 16:47.8 24
27 Aguillard, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.1 16:48.3 25
28 Callegan, Reed St. Michael 5:36.5 16:49.4 26
29 Vasterling, Ben Dutchtown High School 5:36.8 16:50.4 27
30 Golay, Mark SR Ridgewood 5:37.4 16:52.0  
31 Bowman, Jack SR Episcopal 5:37.5 16:52.3 28
32 Coats, Ian SR White, E.D. 5:37.6 16:52.6 29
33 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:37.7 16:52.9 30
34 McBride, Parker Dutchtown High School 5:38.4 16:55.2 31
35 Tramonte, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:38.6 16:55.6 32
36 Randazzo, Nicholas SR Ponchatoula 5:39.5 16:58.4 33
37 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 5:39.6 16:58.8 34
38 Vedros, Scott SR Archbishop Shaw 5:39.9 16:59.5 35
39 Bule, Keenan St. Michael 5:40.0 16:59.9 36
40 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 5:40.9 17:02.5 37
41 Chustz, Matthew SR Walker 5:41.4 17:04.1 38
42 Johnson, Edward SR Patrick Taylor Academy 5:41.7 17:05.1 39
43 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 5:43.2 17:09.4 40
44 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:43.3 17:09.9 41
45 Roth, Joshua SR Archbishop Rummel 5:43.9 17:11.5 42
46 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 5:44.3 17:12.7 43
47 Hubbell, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:44.3 17:12.9 44
48 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 5:44.8 17:14.3  
49 Zeringue, Jordan SR Ascension Catholic 5:45.2 17:15.4 45
50 Daigle, Andrew SR White, E.D. 5:45.7 17:16.9 46
51 Cain, Bryan SR East St. John 5:46.0 17:17.8 47
52 Boudreaux, Stephen SR White, E.D. 5:46.1 17:18.2 48
53 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 5:46.2 17:18.6 49
54 Robinson, Adam SR Lafayette 5:46.3 17:18.9 50
55 Gleason-Pritts, Dylan SR Lafayette 5:46.4 17:19.2 51
56 Rosiere, Elijah SR Archbishop Shaw 5:46.6 17:19.7 52
57 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:46.8 17:20.3 53
58 Guillera, Ryan SR Brother Martin 5:47.0 17:20.8 54
59 Franc, Claudio St. Michael 5:47.7 17:23.0 55
60 Soulant, Kyle SR Archbishop Shaw 5:48.0 17:23.9 56
61 McGinnis, Tyler SR Archbishop Shaw 5:48.1 17:24.1 57
62 Cloutet, Zachary SR Mandeville 5:48.2 17:24.4 58
63 Rabalais, Andrew SR Live Oak 5:48.5 17:25.5 59
64 Lemoine, Trey SR Walker 5:48.7 17:26.1 60
65 Desselle, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:49.2 17:27.5 61
66 Gilbert, Brandon SR Mandeville 5:49.6 17:28.8 62
67 Matthews, Sam SR Runnels 5:49.7 17:29.1 63
68 Bellelo, Rhett SR Belle Chasse 5:50.5 17:31.4 64
69 Vanamburg, Matthew Destrehan 5:50.7 17:32.1 65
70 Parker, Austin SR Denham Springs 5:51.4 17:34.0 66
71 Stafford, John SR White, E.D. 5:51.5 17:34.4 67
72 Green, Terrance Dutchtown High School 5:51.6 17:34.7 68
73 LaCombe, Reese SR Archbishop Rummel 5:51.8 17:35.3 69
74 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 5:52.4 17:37.2 70
75 Quigley, Joseph SR Denham Springs 5:52.5 17:37.4 71
76 Roevens, Andre' SR Brother Martin 5:53.0 17:38.9 72
77 Derouen, Chandler SR Zachary 5:53.6 17:40.7 73
78 Mire, Dylan SR Archbishop Rummel 5:54.2 17:42.5 74
79 Coleman, Lucas` SR Ponchatoula 5:54.3 17:42.8 75
80 Arceneaux, Blake SR Lafayette 5:54.6 17:43.7 76
81 Morvant, Tyler SR White, E.D. 5:54.7 17:43.9 77
82 Broussard, Joseph St. Michael 5:54.8 17:44.2 78
83 Monier, Alexander St. Martin's Episcopal 5:55.0 17:44.9 79
84 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 5:55.2 17:45.5 80
85 Labat, Luke SR White, E.D. 5:55.6 17:46.6 81
86 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 5:55.7 17:46.9 82
87 Harper, Nick Dutchtown High School 5:55.8 17:47.2 83
88 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 5:55.9 17:47.5 84
89 Lopiparo, Michael SR Holy Cross 5:56.0 17:47.9 85
90 spano, luke SR Ascension Catholic 5:56.1 17:48.1 86
91 Lincoln, Dominic SR Holy Cross 5:56.2 17:48.4 87
92 Snell, Alec Dutchtown High School 5:56.3 17:48.7 88
93 Westbrook, Trenton SR Ponchatoula 5:56.4 17:49.1 89
94 Lemon, Jordan SR Walker 5:56.5 17:49.4 90
95 Bailey, Ryan SR Brother Martin 5:56.6 17:49.7 91
96 Miller, Xander SR Walker 5:56.7 17:49.9 92
97 Reeves, Jesse St. Martin's Episcopal 5:56.8 17:50.3 93
98 Rusovich, Nick SR Metairie Park Country Day 5:56.9 17:50.5 94
99 Olivier, Landon SR Thibodaux 5:57.0 17:50.9 95
100 Bergeron, Nick SR Archbishop Shaw 5:57.3 17:51.7 96
101 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 5:57.6 17:52.7 97
102 Thomas, Jonathan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:57.8 17:53.4  
103 Dumas, Kobe SR Holy Cross 5:58.0 17:53.8 98
104 Ballow, Anson SR Belle Chasse 5:58.2 17:54.5 99
105 Leblanc, Colin SR Lafayette 5:58.3 17:54.7 100
106 Fry, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 5:58.6 17:55.7 101
107 Fairley, Nathan SR Runnels 5:58.9 17:56.6 102
108 Rea, Christian SR West Feliciana 5:59.2 17:57.5  
109 Delahoussey, Derek SR Brother Martin 5:59.5 17:58.5 103
110 LaValla, Nicholas SR Belle Chasse 6:00.1 18:00.1 104
111 Hildreth, Alexander SR Brother Martin 6:00.2 18:00.5 105
112 Williams, Warren SR Chalmette 6:00.3 18:00.8 106
113 Prosper, Max SR Mandeville 6:00.4 18:01.2 107
114 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:01.2 18:03.4  
115 Deblanc, Andrew SR Brother Martin 6:01.7 18:04.9 108
116 Anderson, Zane SR Dunham 6:01.9 18:05.7 109
117 Kozar, Jordan SR Zachary 6:02.3 18:06.8 110
118 McGrade, David SR Lusher Charter 6:02.7 18:07.9  
119 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 6:02.8 18:08.4 111
120 Hattier, Zachary Dutchtown High School 6:03.3 18:09.8 112
121 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 6:03.8 18:11.2 113
122 Barton, Garrett Dutchtown High School 6:03.9 18:11.5 114
123 Jochum, Matthew SR Ponchatoula 6:04.0 18:12.0 115
124 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 6:05.0 18:14.8  
125 Valdez, Ian SR Berwick 6:05.5 18:16.4  
126 Davis, Brian SR East St. John 6:05.6 18:16.7 116
127 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:05.7 18:17.0  
128 McCulloch, Dawson SR Christian Life 6:06.1 18:18.1 117
129 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:06.2 18:18.4 118
130 King, Andrew SR Walker 6:06.4 18:19.1 119
131 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 6:07.0 18:21.0 120
132 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 6:07.2 18:21.5 121
133 Smith, McCoy SR Lafayette 6:07.5 18:22.4 122
134 DeCorte, Joseph St. Martin's Episcopal 6:07.8 18:23.3 123
135 Hotstream, Andrew St. Michael 6:08.2 18:24.4 124
136 Roseburrough, Noah SR Belle Chasse 6:08.3 18:24.7 125
137 Bunch, Alex SR West Feliciana 6:08.5 18:25.3  
138 Mackay, Andrew SR Runnels 6:08.6 18:25.6 126
139 Rousseau, Hayes SR Ascension Catholic 6:08.7 18:26.0 127
140 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 6:09.5 18:28.5  
141 Smith, Nicholas St. Michael 6:09.9 18:29.5 128
142 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:10.2 18:30.5 129
143 Boudreaux, Ryan SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:10.4 18:31.2 130
144 Matthew, Alex SR Runnels 6:10.5 18:31.4 131
145 Tate, Taylor SR Mandeville 6:11.1 18:33.3 132
146 Stafford, Hunter SR Denham Springs 6:11.2 18:33.6 133
147 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 6:11.4 18:34.1 134
148 Crockett, Jonnell SR East St. John 6:11.8 18:35.2 135
149 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 6:11.9 18:35.5 136
150 Humphrey, Trevor SR Zachary 6:12.0 18:35.8 137
151 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 6:12.1 18:36.3 138
152 Reeves, Denim SR Belle Chasse 6:12.5 18:37.3 139
153 Corber, Shawn SR Ponchatoula 6:12.8 18:38.4 140
154 Curtis, Zach SR False River 6:14.2 18:42.4 141
155 Bergeron, Evan SR Walker 6:15.3 18:45.8 142
156 Newman, Dakota SR Ponchatoula 6:15.9 18:47.6 143
157 Bailey, Brent SR Chalmette 6:16.0 18:47.9 144
158 Aceveda, Jorge SR Denham Springs 6:16.7 18:50.1 145
159 Schwab, John Kyle SR University Lab 6:16.9 18:50.6 146
160 Judice, Jacob SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:17.0 18:51.0  
161 Bearb, Zachary SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:17.1 18:51.3  
162 Jochum, Chris Ponchatoula 6:17.2 18:51.6 147
163 Faia, Philip SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:17.4 18:52.0 148
164 Borne, Dylan SR Franklin, Ben 6:18.0 18:53.8 149
165 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 6:18.3 18:54.7 150
166 Tyler, Harry SR Chalmette 6:18.7 18:55.9 151
167 Johnson, Ashlon SR Assumption 6:21.1 19:03.1 152
168 Duhe, Austin SR St. Amant 6:22.0 19:06.0 153
169 Adams, André SR Berwick 6:22.3 19:06.7  
170 Wright, Christian SR Chalmette 6:23.0 19:08.8 154
171 Murray, Vincent SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:23.1 19:09.3 155
172 Thibodeaux, Tony SR Erath 6:23.3 19:09.9  
173 Meselhe, Mostafa SR Lafayette 6:23.5 19:10.3 156
174 Ballard, Trevor SR French Settlement 6:24.5 19:13.5 157
175 McCloud, Brenden SR East Ascension 6:25.0 19:14.9 158
176 Ledet, Reid SR East Ascension 6:25.7 19:17.0 159
177 Ryan, Patrick Destrehan 6:26.5 19:19.5 160
178 Suire, Ethan SR Erath 6:26.6 19:19.8  
179 Fralick, Noah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:27.6 19:22.6  
180 Fink, Grant SR Runnels 6:28.2 19:24.6 161
181 Young, William SR Mandeville 6:30.4 19:31.0 162
182 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 6:30.5 19:31.4 163
183 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 6:30.7 19:32.0 164
184 Rosendale, Matthew SR St. Amant 6:32.2 19:36.6 165
185 Webber, Ben SR Dunham 6:33.3 19:39.8 166
186 Campbell, Zach SR Erath 6:34.2 19:42.4  
187 Gilmore, Andy Destrehan 6:34.6 19:43.6 167
188 Vedros, Tyler SR Thibodaux 6:35.6 19:46.7 168
189 Beeson, Dillion SR Live Oak 6:37.4 19:52.2 169
190 Dunaway, Thomas SR Zachary 6:38.6 19:55.6 170
191 Ricks, Brian Destrehan 6:39.8 19:59.2 171
192 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:40.2 20:00.4 172
193 Allen, Jack SR Christian Life 6:40.4 20:01.2 173
194 Barnett, Micah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:40.8 20:02.3  
195 Chittwood, August SR Live Oak 6:42.3 20:06.9 174
196 Haydel, Jace SR Thibodaux 6:42.4 20:07.1 175
197 Deal, Anthony SR Chalmette 6:42.6 20:07.6 176
198 Serpas, Trevor SR St. Amant 6:44.7 20:14.0 177
199 Allen, Ross SR Erath 6:45.4 20:16.1  
200 Bush, Gorium SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:45.8 20:17.2 178
201 Smith, McCoy SR Christian Life 6:46.6 20:19.8 179
202 Bethley, DeVante SR McKinley 6:48.6 20:25.7  
203 Morgan, Tyrell SR East St. John 6:49.5 20:28.5 180
204 Turner, Larry SR East St. John 6:49.9 20:29.7 181
205 Sheehan-Dean, Liam SR University Lab 6:50.0 20:29.9 182
206 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 6:50.3 20:30.8 183
207 Hice, Tyler SR Belle Chasse 6:51.0 20:32.8 184
208 Lemann, Max SR Franklin, Ben 6:51.2 20:33.6 185
209 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 6:52.1 20:36.3  
210 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:52.4 20:37.0 186
211 Brisbin, Anthony St. Martin's Episcopal 6:53.5 20:40.5 187
212 Tassin, Kanneil SR East St. John 6:53.8 20:41.3 188
213 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 6:54.2 20:42.6  
214 Layrisson, Pearce SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:54.8 20:44.4 189
215 Smith, Wm Scotty SR Live Oak 6:55.0 20:44.9 190
216 Dragovic, Slaven SR Christian Life 6:55.3 20:45.7 191
217 Garner, Cameron SR Plaquemine 6:55.7 20:47.1 192
218 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 6:56.5 20:49.3 193
219 Turner, Jeremiah SR McKinley 6:56.6 20:49.6  
220 Weinstock, Howie SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:56.6 20:49.8 194
221 James, Darwin SR Plaquemine 6:57.1 20:51.2 195
222 Johnson, Roman SR Albany 6:57.4 20:52.0  
223 Grant, Wilson SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:57.5 20:52.3 196
224 Daniel, Kalen SR Christian Life 6:57.7 20:53.0 197
225 Albarracin, Bryce SR Denham Springs 6:59.0 20:56.9 198
226 Wilkinson, Adam SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:01.7 21:05.0 199
227 Hasleur, Jack Destrehan 7:02.0 21:05.8 200
228 Porter, Dontrell SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:02.3 21:06.9 201
229 Koslowski, Felix SR Christian Life 7:02.9 21:08.5 202
230 Field, Estin SR Dunham 7:03.1 21:09.2 203
231 Denison, Drew SR Dunham 7:03.2 21:09.4 204
232 Gray, Adam SR Thibodaux 7:03.5 21:10.4 205
233 Matherne, Gatlin SR St. Amant 7:04.0 21:11.9 206
234 Gardiner, Alex SR University Lab 7:05.2 21:15.6 207
235 Deshotel, Dillon Destrehan 7:05.9 21:17.5 208
236 Burns, Connor SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:06.0 21:17.9  
237 Schindler, Newell SR Franklin, Ben 7:06.2 21:18.6 209
238 Furlette, Nate SR Berwick 7:06.5 21:19.5  
239 Washington, Sidney SR Plaquemine 7:06.8 21:20.3 210
240 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:07.6 21:22.7  
241 Lawless, Jamie SR Plaquemine 7:08.6 21:25.6 211
242 Ramage, Jonathan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:08.7 21:26.1 212
243 Fox, Jawan SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:10.2 21:30.5 213
244 Barrilleaux, Bryce SR Chalmette 7:11.5 21:34.5 214
245 Johnson, Devin SR Broadmoor 7:13.5 21:40.4  
246 Benton, Landon SR False River 7:13.8 21:41.2 215
247 Frazier , Tanner SR Albany 7:15.3 21:45.7  
248 Pavon, Harold SR NO Military and Maritime 7:16.1 21:48.1  
249 Eyer, Mark SR Franklin, Ben 7:16.2 21:48.6 216
250 Johnson, Jerron SR Chalmette 7:16.4 21:49.1 217
251 Marshall, Devante SR Plaquemine 7:16.5 21:49.4 218
252 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:17.4 21:52.1 219
253 Brown, Eric SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:20.2 22:00.4  
254 Beltran, Jose SR Belle Chasse 7:20.3 22:00.8 220
255 Barber, Devlin SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:20.6 22:01.6  
256 Landry, Trevor SR Live Oak 7:21.0 22:02.9 221
257 Talley, Peyton SR Holy Rosary 7:21.6 22:04.8 222
258 Johnson, Jordan SR Broadmoor 7:24.2 22:12.5  
259 Pham, Thanh SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:25.5 22:16.3 223
260 Batiste, Nathaniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:25.8 22:17.2 224
261 Daigle, Casey SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:25.9 22:17.7 225
262 Drumm, Montgomery SR Ridgewood 7:26.3 22:18.8  
263 Smith, Chandler SR French Settlement 7:26.8 22:20.4 226
264 Campbell, Colin SR East Ascension 7:28.3 22:24.9 227
265 James, Devin SR Plaquemine 7:30.8 22:32.2 228
266 Ryan, Jonathan Destrehan 7:31.3 22:33.7 229
267 Williams, Aidan JR Ridgewood 7:34.2 22:42.6  
268 Drumm, Davison SR Ridgewood 7:36.4 22:49.1  
269 Orgeron, Jeremy SR Berwick 7:36.7 22:49.9  
270 Swindell, Theo SR St. Amant 7:38.4 22:55.0 230
271 Levy, Max SR University Lab 7:41.9 23:05.5 231
272 Humphreys, Bailey SR False River 7:42.7 23:08.0 232
273 Cornella, Dominico SR NO Military and Maritime 7:42.9 23:08.5  
274 Johnson, Corey SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:43.8 23:11.2 233
275 Chim, Sambo SR Broadmoor 7:45.0 23:14.8  
276 McGehee, Patrick SR Dunham 7:46.1 23:18.3 234
277 Espey , Logan SR Albany 7:46.3 23:18.7  
278 Simoneaux, Wyatt SR French Settlement 7:46.7 23:20.1 235
279 Kilpatrick, Austin SR False River 7:46.9 23:20.7 236
280 Saneei, Soheil SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:47.8 23:23.3 237
281 Perkins, Cole Denham Springs 7:49.3 23:27.8 238
282 Alvis, D'Auntre SR East St. John 7:49.7 23:29.1 239
283 Arnaud, Ryan SR False River 7:50.0 23:29.9 240
284 Efferson, Trent SR French Settlement 7:51.6 23:34.6 241
285 Matherne, Austin SR French Settlement 7:53.0 23:38.9 242
286 Crout, Dade SR Thibodaux 8:02.2 24:06.5 243
287 Albert, Dorrian SR McKinley 8:12.8 24:38.3  
288 King, Reynaldo SR Holy Rosary 9:34.4 28:43.0 244
289 Pollard, Zach SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:34.4 28:43.0  
290 King, Avery SR Franklin, Ben 9:34.4 28:43.0 245
291 Wheat, Matthew SR French Settlement 9:34.4 28:43.0 246
292 Nunez, Alejandro SR NO Military and Maritime 9:34.4 28:43.0  
293 Pruitt, Jonathan SR Holy Rosary 9:34.4 28:43.0 247
294 Johnson, George SR Parkview Baptist School 9:34.4 28:43.0  
295 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 9:34.4 28:43.0  
296 Tedeton, Zackary SR East Ascension 9:34.4 28:43.0 248