Episcopal (BR) Round Table Run Date: 09-14-13   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stamey, Bryan SR Episcopal 5:10.9 15:32.7 1
2 Keith, Devyn SR Curtis, John 5:13.2 15:39.5 2
3 Capello, Zach SR Ascension Catholic 5:13.4 15:40.2 3
4 Robinson, Beau SR Hahnville 5:14.2 15:42.6 4
5 Robinson, Bryce SR Hahnville 5:16.2 15:48.4 5
6 Kelly, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:25.0 16:14.9 6
7 Patrick, Hank SR University Lab 5:25.7 16:17.1 7
8 Edwards, Chase SR Brother Martin 5:27.4 16:22.0 8
9 Paz, Christian SR Curtis, John 5:28.1 16:24.2 9
10 Brocato, Tommy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:30.0 16:29.8 10
11 Frilot, Leo SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:30.3 16:30.8 11
12 Claitor, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:31.0 16:32.9 12
13 Brown, Austin SR Curtis, John 5:31.8 16:35.4 13
14 Fitzgerald, Liam SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:32.7 16:37.9 14
15 Dunford, Dylan SR Comeaux 5:33.7 16:41.1 15
16 Ledet, Ryne SR East Ascension 5:35.2 16:45.5 16
17 Killian, Conner SR Archbishop Rummel 5:35.6 16:46.6  
18 Schwing, Michael SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:36.1 16:48.1 17
19 Hood, Jesse SR Ascension Catholic 5:36.5 16:49.5 18
20 Yates, Dylan SR Brother Martin 5:36.7 16:50.0 19
21 Hill, Pierce SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.9 16:50.5 20
22 Elkins, Lawrence SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:37.3 16:51.9 21
23 LaCour, Patrick SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:37.5 16:52.5 22
24 Lavergne, Colby SR Comeaux 5:37.8 16:53.4 23
25 Toups, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:38.5 16:55.5 24
26 Stewart, Trey SR Curtis, John 5:39.1 16:57.3 25
27 Murrey, Ben SR Episcopal 5:39.6 16:58.7 26
28 Lagrange, Christopher SR St. Thomas More 5:39.9 16:59.5 27
29 Hollander, Spencer SR Mandeville 5:41.5 17:04.3 28
30 Tramonte, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:41.6 17:04.8 29
31 Blanchard, Jonathan SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:42.1 17:06.3 30
32 Vasterling, Ben SR Dutchtown 5:42.9 17:08.5 31
33 Vargas, Matthews SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:43.6 17:10.6 32
34 Kirkikis, Cobe SR Brother Martin 5:43.9 17:11.5 33
35 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:44.2 17:12.6 34
36 Bernard, Patrick SR St. Thomas More 5:45.2 17:15.6 35
37 Firnberg, Logan SR University Lab 5:45.5 17:16.5 36
38 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:45.7 17:17.0 37
39 Henneberg, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 5:46.2 17:18.4 38
40 Imbornone, Antonio SR St. Martin's 5:46.5 17:19.4 39
41 Williams, Dane SR Brother Martin 5:46.6 17:19.8 40
42 Jordan, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:46.7 17:20.1 41
43 Stephens, Sean SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:46.9 17:20.5 42
44 Sullivan, Michael SR West Feliciana 5:47.1 17:21.2 43
45 Capello, Trey SR Ascension Catholic 5:47.9 17:23.7 44
46 Lala, Stephen SR Brother Martin 5:48.2 17:24.5 45
47 Harris, Cameron SR Walker 5:48.5 17:25.4 46
48 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:49.2 17:27.6 47
49 Maas, Ben SR Episcopal 5:49.9 17:29.6 48
50 D'Antonio, Ben SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:50.4 17:31.2 49
51 Barthel, Zachary SR Curtis, John 5:50.7 17:32.0 50
52 Bowman, Jack SR Episcopal 5:51.0 17:33.0 51
53 Olivier, Landon SR Thibodaux 5:51.2 17:33.5 52
54 Dugas, Tyler SR Curtis, John 5:51.4 17:34.2 53
55 Farris, Cameron SR Pineville 5:51.6 17:34.6 54
56 Sisung, Eli SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:51.8 17:35.2  
57 Greer, Will SR Dutchtown 5:52.2 17:36.5 55
58 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:52.9 17:38.5 56
59 Johnson, Trevor SR Walker 5:53.2 17:39.6 57
60 Comeaux, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:53.5 17:40.4 58
61 McGuire, Mac SR Mandeville 5:53.7 17:40.9 59
62 Blanchard, Riley SR East Ascension 5:53.8 17:41.3 60
63 Aguillard, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:53.9 17:41.7  
64 Daigle, Andrew SR White, E.D. 5:54.0 17:42.0 61
65 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:54.1 17:42.3  
66 Cloutet, Zachary SR Mandeville 5:54.3 17:42.9 62
67 Fry, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 5:54.5 17:43.3 63
68 Monier, Alexander SR St. Martin's 5:54.7 17:44.0 64
69 Provenzano, Avery SR Brother Martin 5:55.2 17:45.6  
70 Williams, Mason SR Brother Martin 5:56.0 17:48.0  
71 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:57.4 17:52.0 65
72 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 5:58.5 17:55.5 66
73 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:58.8 17:56.3  
74 Green, Brandt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:59.1 17:57.3  
75 Hawk, Hayden SR Dutchtown 5:59.4 17:58.1 67
76 Lirette, Nicholas SR Hahnville 6:00.7 18:01.9 68
77 Dugas, Nick SR Comeaux 6:01.7 18:04.9 69
78 Young, Denton SR Curtis, John 6:02.0 18:05.8 70
79 Hirsch, Jon D SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.4 18:07.0  
80 Say, Parker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.9 18:08.5  
81 Melancon, Chris SR White, E.D. 6:03.0 18:08.9 71
82 Wilson, Jerahmeel SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:03.2 18:09.6 72
83 Stafford, John SR White, E.D. 6:03.8 18:11.3 73
84 Chanes, Nick SR Brother Martin 6:03.9 18:11.7  
85 Hodnett, Ben SR White, E.D. 6:04.1 18:12.1 74
86 Crooks, Alek SR St. Amant 6:04.2 18:12.5 75
87 Harsch, Michael SR Curtis, John 6:04.6 18:13.8  
88 Kernan, Kaleb SR East Ascension 6:04.9 18:14.5 76
89 Baier, Zack SR Brother Martin 6:05.3 18:15.9  
90 Gilbert, Nicholas SR Mandeville 6:06.2 18:18.5 77
91 Rice, Zack SR Pineville 6:06.7 18:19.9 78
92 Newman, Jackson SO Pineville 6:07.0 18:20.9 79
93 Leblanc, Grant SR St. Thomas More 6:07.2 18:21.4 80
94 Thomas, Jonathan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:07.8 18:23.3 81
95 Perry, Brett SR Dutchtown 6:08.4 18:25.2 82
96 Kuehne, Ian SR St. Martin's 6:08.8 18:26.3 83
97 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 6:09.0 18:27.0 84
98 Williams, Derrick SR Curtis, John 6:09.5 18:28.5  
99 Chaisson, Matthew SR Curtis, John 6:10.2 18:30.4  
100 Loker, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:10.3 18:30.9 85
101 Rabalais, Andrew SR Live Oak 6:10.7 18:31.9 86
102 Harlan, Chuck SR Episcopal 6:11.0 18:32.9 87
103 Clayton, Jackie SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:11.2 18:33.5 88
104 Lewis, Austin SR Pineville 6:11.6 18:34.8 89
105 Steen, Patrick SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:12.1 18:36.3  
106 Breaux, Bailey SR Hahnville 6:12.4 18:37.2 90
107 spano, luke SR Ascension Catholic 6:12.7 18:38.0 91
108 Anderson, Zane SR Dunham 6:12.9 18:38.7 92
109 Shaffer, James SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:13.2 18:39.6 93
110 Burdette, Cody SR St. Michael 6:14.0 18:41.8 94
111 Pate, Cody SR St. Michael 6:14.5 18:43.3 95
112 Schneider, Bradley SR Menard 6:14.6 18:43.8 96
113 Maher, Shawn SR Hahnville 6:14.8 18:44.3 97
114 Delahoussey, Derek SR Brother Martin 6:14.9 18:44.7  
115 Rodrigue, Grant SR St. Thomas More 6:15.0 18:45.0 98
116 Arnold, Clifton SR Mandeville 6:15.2 18:45.5 99
117 Buie, Keenan SR St. Michael 6:15.3 18:45.9 100
118 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 6:15.5 18:46.4 101
119 Rhodes, Thomas SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:15.6 18:46.8 102
120 Rea, Christian SR West Feliciana 6:16.1 18:48.3 103
121 Robichaux, Cole SR Menard 6:16.6 18:49.8 104
122 Doomes, Evan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:16.9 18:50.6 105
123 Coats, Ian SR White, E.D. 6:17.0 18:51.0 106
124 LeBlanc, Skylar SR Mandeville 6:17.4 18:52.1 107
125 Hotstream, Andrew SR St. Michael 6:17.6 18:52.6 108
126 Babin, Josh SR Parkview Baptist 6:17.7 18:53.1  
127 Abshire, Lance SR Parkview Baptist 6:18.0 18:53.9  
128 Martin, Garrett SR West Feliciana 6:18.2 18:54.4 109
129 Solares, Richard SR Archbishop Rummel 6:18.3 18:54.8  
130 Madden, Patrick SR Archbishop Rummel 6:19.2 18:57.6  
131 Domingue, Ethan SR Teurlings Catholic 6:19.3 18:57.9 110
132 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 6:19.5 18:58.3 111
133 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 6:19.7 18:59.1 112
134 Bunch, Alex SR West Feliciana 6:19.9 18:59.7 113
135 Decorte, Joseph SR St. Martin's 6:20.0 19:00.0 114
136 Lemoine, Kyle SR Archbishop Rummel 6:20.1 19:00.3  
137 Joffrion, Peyton SR Ascension Catholic 6:20.3 19:00.7 115
138 Baker, Dane SR Zachary 6:21.5 19:04.4 116
139 oubre, lee SR Ascension Catholic 6:21.7 19:04.9 117
140 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 6:22.7 19:08.1  
141 Harding, Andrew SR St. Thomas More 6:23.0 19:08.8 118
142 Young, William SR Mandeville 6:23.3 19:09.9 119
143 Quigley, Joseph SR Denham Springs 6:23.9 19:11.5  
144 McMickens, Drew SR Menard 6:24.0 19:12.0 120
145 LaValla, Nicholas SR Belle Chasse 6:24.2 19:12.6 121
146 Dimaggio, Reid SR Holy Rosary 6:24.6 19:13.7 122
147 Ryan, Patrick SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:24.9 19:14.7  
148 Patrick, Phelan SR Hahnville 6:25.1 19:15.2 123
149 Ballow, Anson SR Belle Chasse 6:25.3 19:15.8 124
150 Swain, Wes SR University Lab 6:26.5 19:19.3 125
151 Rogstad, Connor SR Episcopal 6:26.6 19:19.7  
152 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 6:27.0 19:20.8 126
153 Green, Terrence SR Dutchtown 6:27.3 19:21.8 127
154 Marsh, Cade SR Walker 6:27.5 19:22.4 128
155 Miller, Walter SR St. Thomas More 6:27.7 19:22.9 129
156 Ramagos, Mason SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:27.8 19:23.3 130
157 Smith, DJ SR Walker 6:28.2 19:24.6 131
158 Fitch, Hunter SR Comeaux 6:28.6 19:25.6 132
159 Ourso, Clayton SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28.8 19:26.2 133
160 Noble, Kevin SR Live Oak 6:28.9 19:26.6 134
161 Callihan, Brent SR Zachary 6:29.0 19:27.0 135
162 Couch, Brandon SR Pineville 6:30.0 19:30.0 136
163 Clement, Brandon SR Thibodaux 6:30.2 19:30.6 137
164 Guarisco, Connor SR Episcopal 6:30.4 19:31.0  
165 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:30.5 19:31.3 138
166 Kreamer, Charles SR St. Thomas More 6:30.6 19:31.6 139
167 Crochet, John SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:30.7 19:32.1 140
168 Denesse, Micah SR Belle Chasse 6:31.1 19:33.3 141
169 Guidry, Nathan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:31.6 19:34.7 142
170 Godeaux, Evan SR Beau Chene 6:31.9 19:35.5 143
171 Munro, James SR Episcopal 6:32.2 19:36.6  
172 James, John SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:33.1 19:39.3  
173 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:33.5 19:40.5  
174 Thompson, Justin SR East Ascension 6:33.7 19:40.9 144
175 Counts, Clayton SR Episcopal 6:33.8 19:41.3  
176 Freese, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.2 19:42.6 145
177 Rivere, Cole SR Thibodaux 6:34.4 19:43.0 146
178 Badia, Arnau SR Walker 6:35.2 19:45.6 147
179 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:35.5 19:46.4 148
180 Portillo, Jose SR Hahnville 6:35.7 19:47.1 149
181 Harper, Nick SR Dutchtown 6:35.9 19:47.5 150
182 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 6:36.1 19:48.1 151
183 Lester, Zach SR West Feliciana 6:36.6 19:49.6 152
184 Esquivel, Tyler SR Assumption 6:36.8 19:50.4 153
185 Haydel, Jace SR Thibodaux 6:37.3 19:51.9 154
186 Meche, Conner SR Teurlings Catholic 6:37.5 19:52.3 155
187 Roberts, Ryan SR Plaquemine 6:37.7 19:53.1 156
188 Thibodeaux, Jason SR Teurlings Catholic 6:37.9 19:53.6 157
189 Guess, Andrew SR Pineville 6:39.0 19:57.0 158
190 Heidke, William SR Zachary 6:39.3 19:57.8 159
191 Rousseau, Hayes SR Ascension Catholic 6:39.5 19:58.3  
192 Wilson, Chris SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:39.7 19:58.9  
193 Blackwell, Cameron SR Belle Chasse 6:40.1 20:00.2 160
194 McNair, Daniel SR Teurlings Catholic 6:40.3 20:00.9 161
195 Mackay, Andrew SR Runnels 6:40.9 20:02.6 162
196 Colston, Matthew SR Comeaux 6:41.2 20:03.4 163
197 Dupre, Hunter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.0 20:05.8 164
198 Franc, Claudio SR St. Michael 6:42.2 20:06.6 165
199 Ortego, Brice SR Zachary 6:42.3 20:06.9 166
200 White, Austin SR St. Martin's 6:42.6 20:07.8 167
201 Smith, Nicholas SR St. Michael 6:42.9 20:08.6 168
202 Rico, Reece SR Belle Chasse 6:43.0 20:09.0 169
203 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 6:43.2 20:09.5 170
204 Evans, Hayden SR Pineville 6:43.3 20:09.7 171
205 Broussard, Joseph SR St. Michael 6:43.4 20:10.0  
206 McLain, Austin SR Pineville 6:43.5 20:10.3  
207 Hollier, Dylan SR Comeaux 6:43.6 20:10.6 172
208 Juneau, Doug SR Menard 6:43.7 20:10.9 173
209 LeBlanc, Lane SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:43.8 20:11.3 174
210 Baum, Hayden SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:45.1 20:15.3 175
211 Collins, B.J. SR Pineville 6:45.5 20:16.5  
212 Brinkhaus, Lee SR Zachary 6:46.9 20:20.5 176
213 Guillory, Seth SR St. Thomas More 6:47.1 20:21.2  
214 Nethery, James SR Holy Rosary 6:47.3 20:21.7 177
215 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 6:48.0 20:23.8  
216 Peters, Taylor SR Pineville 6:48.3 20:24.7  
217 Hurst, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:50.5 20:31.3 178
218 Rivere, Cody SR Assumption 6:51.1 20:33.3 179
219 Smith, E.M. SR Pineville 6:52.9 20:38.5  
220 Morvant, Michael SR Comeaux 6:53.0 20:38.9 180
221 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 6:53.1 20:39.3 181
222 Arceneaux, Michael SR Dutchtown 6:53.3 20:39.7 182
223 Humphrey, Trevor SR Zachary 6:53.4 20:40.2 183
224 Aceveda, Jorge SR Denham Springs 6:53.6 20:40.8  
225 Garrety, Bryon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55.5 20:46.3 184
226 Hice, Tyler SR Belle Chasse 6:55.9 20:47.6 185
227 Davis, Melvin SR Comeaux 6:57.3 20:51.7  
228 Buhler, Wyatt SR Belle Chasse 6:57.5 20:52.4 186
229 Colon, Joshua SR St. Amant 6:57.9 20:53.7 187
230 Hebert, Ben SR Teurlings Catholic 6:58.9 20:56.7 188
231 Joseph, Jeremiah SR Comeaux 6:59.1 20:57.1  
232 Parker, Wayne SR Holy Rosary 6:59.3 20:57.7 189
233 Dealminana, Mason SR Live Oak 6:59.5 20:58.4 190
234 Martin, Eathan SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:59.7 20:59.1 191
235 Barton, Garrett SR Dutchtown 7:00.4 21:01.1  
236 Taylor, Michael SR St. Thomas More 7:00.6 21:01.8  
237 Callais, Parker SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:00.9 21:02.6 192
238 Lebouef, Austin SR St. Amant 7:01.1 21:03.1 193
239 Rogers, Taylor SR Menard 7:02.6 21:07.7 194
240 Pham, Justin SR Dutchtown 7:03.4 21:10.0  
241 Rogers, Austin SR Menard 7:04.1 21:12.3 195
242 Vega, Luis SR Assumption 7:05.1 21:15.2  
243 Thibodeaux, Adam SR University Lab 7:05.4 21:16.1 196
244 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 7:06.2 21:18.5  
245 Brian, Conner SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:06.5 21:19.3 197
246 Garner, Cameron SR Plaquemine 7:07.1 21:21.2 198
247 Taylor, Jake SR Beau Chene 7:07.9 21:23.5 199
248 Bourque, Kyle SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:10.1 21:30.1 200
249 Gueho, Bradley SR False River 7:12.2 21:36.5  
250 O'Callaghan, Travis SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:12.4 21:37.1 201
251 Fink, Grant SR Runnels 7:13.8 21:41.2 202
252 Nichols, William SR University Lab 7:15.0 21:45.0 203
253 Landgrave, Christian SR St. Thomas More 7:16.6 21:49.8  
254 Ottinger, Ian SR St. Martin's 7:17.1 21:51.3 204
255 DeBlieux, Matt SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:17.7 21:53.0 205
256 Fitch, Ryan SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:18.2 21:54.4 206
257 Lebouef, Ross SR Thibodaux 7:18.7 21:55.9 207
258 Allen, Jack SR Christian Life 7:19.0 21:57.0  
259 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 7:19.3 21:57.8 208
260 Melancon, Mason SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:20.0 22:00.0  
261 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 7:20.3 22:00.8  
262 Rivere, Austin SR Assumption 7:21.0 22:02.8  
263 Murchie, Brandon SR East Ascension 7:22.3 22:06.9 209
264 Parker, Lee SR Runnels 7:22.6 22:07.8 210
265 Franklin, Demetrius SR Plaquemine 7:23.1 22:09.3 211
266 Clark, Javell SR Assumption 7:23.3 22:09.9  
267 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 7:23.5 22:10.5  
268 Chittwood, August SR Live Oak 7:23.7 22:11.0 212
269 Averett, Jacob SR St. Amant 7:25.4 22:16.1 213
270 Rau, Eric SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:25.9 22:17.7  
271 James, Devin SR Plaquemine 7:26.2 22:18.5 214
272 Clark, Or'Ron SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:26.6 22:19.6 215
273 Bond, Blasien SR Live Oak 7:27.2 22:21.4 216
274 Gaubert, John SR Thibodaux 7:27.6 22:22.8 217
275 Hempen, Luke SR St. Thomas More 7:28.0 22:23.8  
276 Vidrine, Whit SR West Feliciana 7:29.7 22:29.1 218
277 Robertson, Devante SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:31.4 22:34.1  
278 Granier, Ben SR Thibodaux 7:33.9 22:41.6 219
279 Sheehan-Dean, Liam SR University Lab 7:37.1 22:51.1 220
280 Jarreau, Dylan SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:38.8 22:56.3 221
281 Washington, Sidney SR Plaquemine 7:40.4 23:01.1 222
282 Sanatoro, Joey SR St. Michael 7:40.6 23:01.6  
283 Fitt, Thomas SR Dutchtown 7:43.0 23:09.0  
284 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 7:45.2 23:15.4 223
285 Hurst, Zack SR St. John 7:45.3 23:15.9 224
286 Durbin, Kyle SR Zachary 7:47.2 23:21.4 225
287 Fourroux, Brandon SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:49.3 23:27.7 226
288 Aubert, Jace SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:49.8 23:29.3 227
289 Candies, Peyton SR Holy Rosary 7:49.9 23:29.7 228
290 David, Jacob SR St. John 7:50.2 23:30.4 229
291 Burns, Connor SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:50.5 23:31.3 230
292 Fairley, Joseph SR Runnels 7:50.9 23:32.5 231
293 Rivet, Bryce SR St. John 7:51.4 23:34.1 232
294 Averett, Joshua SR St. Amant 7:51.6 23:34.8 233
295 Taylor, Garrett SR Beau Chene 7:51.9 23:35.7 234
296 Garrity, Evan SR Runnels 7:52.4 23:37.2 235
297 Graves, Troy SR Ascension Catholic 7:52.9 23:38.6  
298 Field, Estin SR Dunham 7:54.4 23:43.0 236
299 Saracino, Dante SR Beau Chene 7:54.5 23:43.5 237
300 Saunders, Nick SR Runnels 7:55.7 23:47.1 238
301 Dodge, Camren SR Beau Chene 7:56.0 23:47.9 239
302 McGehee, Patrick SR Dunham 7:56.1 23:48.2 240
303 Hurst, Dylan SR St. John 7:56.6 23:49.8 241
304 Himel, Darren SR Thibodaux 7:56.9 23:50.7  
305 Smith, Wm Scotty SR Live Oak 7:57.6 23:52.8 242
306 Dodgen, Dillon SR Runnels 7:57.8 23:53.2 243
307 Everett, Nicholas SR Beau Chene 7:58.5 23:55.4 244
308 LeBleu, Sean SR Runnels 8:01.8 24:05.2  
309 Hall, Logan SR University Lab 8:02.4 24:07.2  
310 Seneca, Nick SR St. John 8:12.9 24:38.6 245
311 James, Darwin SR Plaquemine 8:15.4 24:46.0 246
312 Davis, Chase SR False River 8:25.3 25:15.8  
313 McCormack, James SR St. Amant 8:25.6 25:16.7 247
314 Batiste, Nathaniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:31.2 25:33.5  
315 Godeaux, Seth SR Beau Chene 8:33.3 25:39.8 248
316 Patel, Jay SR Thibodaux 8:36.4 25:49.2  
317 Lewis, Ashton SR Live Oak 8:38.1 25:54.2  
318 Dalberg, Jack SR Live Oak 8:40.5 26:01.5  
319 Woodfork, Titus SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:40.5 26:01.5 249
320 Benton, Landon SR False River 8:40.5 26:01.5  
321 Snowton, Darryl SR Plaquemine 8:40.5 26:01.5 250
322 Maranto, Justin SR St. John 8:40.5 26:01.5 251
323 Zito, Joseph SR St. John 8:40.5 26:01.5 252
324 Windhauser, Bret SR Dunham 8:40.5 26:01.5 253
325 Sadden, Colby SR St. John 8:40.5 26:01.5  
326 LeBlanc, Mason SR St. John 8:40.5 26:01.5  
327 Patin, Christopher SR St. John 8:40.5 26:01.5  
328 Myers, Michael SR Christian Life 8:40.5 26:01.5  
329 Richard, Jacob SR St. John 8:40.5 26:01.5  
330 Young, Clifton SR Plaquemine 8:40.5 26:01.5  
331 Espinal, Hernan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:40.5 26:01.5  
332 Mitchell, Darrin SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:40.5 26:01.5  
333 King, Reynaldo SR Holy Rosary 8:40.5 26:01.5 254