Episcopal (BR) Round Table Run Date: 09-14-13   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:25 16:41 83 6 12 20 21 24 29 58
2 1:23:08 16:37 99 2 9 13 25 50 53 70
3 1:24:35 16:55 115 14 17 22 30 32 42 49
4 1:25:01 17:00 138 8 19 33 38 40 45 63
5 1:24:46 16:57 160 1 26 34 48 51 84 87
6 1:26:26 17:17 222 3 18 44 66 91 115 117
7 1:26:54 17:22 264 4 5 68 90 97 123 149
8 1:28:53 17:46 289 11 37 72 81 88 105 138
9 1:29:31 17:54 325 28 59 62 77 99 107 119
10 1:30:30 18:06 358 27 35 80 98 118 129 139
11 1:30:14 18:02 361 16 60 65 76 144 209  
12 1:30:29 18:05 362 31 55 67 82 127 150 182
13 1:30:45 18:09 364 61 71 73 74 85 106  
14 1:31:08 18:13 402 15 23 69 132 163 172 180
15 1:32:19 18:27 436 54 78 79 89 136 158 171
16 1:32:36 18:31 463 47 56 101 111 148 153 179
17 1:32:37 18:31 467 39 64 83 114 167 204  
18 1:33:04 18:36 493 10 41 133 145 164 184  
19 1:33:37 18:43 509 46 57 128 131 147    
20 1:33:52 18:46 520 43 103 109 113 152 181 218
21 1:34:18 18:51 534 7 36 125 170 196 203 220
22 1:34:51 18:58 548 94 95 100 108 151 165 168
23 1:35:55 19:11 605 96 104 112 120 173 194 195
24 1:38:34 19:42 696 52 137 146 154 207 217 219
25 1:38:14 19:38 703 93 102 142 174 192 205 206
26 1:38:10 19:38 715 121 124 141 160 169 185 186
27 1:38:56 19:47 752 116 135 159 166 176 183 225
28 1:39:41 19:56 771 110 155 157 161 188    
29 1:41:46 20:21 794 75 126 187 193 213 233 247
30 1:41:11 20:14 823 130 140 175 178 200 201 221
31 1:43:05 20:37 830 86 134 190 208 212 216 242
32 1:50:04 22:00 970 122 177 189 228 254    
33 1:48:42 21:44 1001 156 198 211 214 222 246 250
34 1:51:01 22:12 1040 162 202 210 231 235 238 243
35 1:55:26 23:05 1044 92 223 236 240 253    
36 1:52:05 22:25 1052 143 199 234 237 239 244 248
37 1:51:34 22:18 1056 191 197 215 226 227 230 249
38 1:58:48 23:45 1171 224 229 232 241 245 251 252
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stamey, Bryan SR Episcopal 5:10.9 15:32.7 1
2 Keith, Devyn SR Curtis, John 5:13.2 15:39.5 2
3 Capello, Zach SR Ascension Catholic 5:13.4 15:40.2 3
4 Robinson, Beau SR Hahnville 5:14.2 15:42.6 4
5 Robinson, Bryce SR Hahnville 5:16.2 15:48.4 5
6 Kelly, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:25.0 16:14.9 6
7 Patrick, Hank SR University Lab 5:25.7 16:17.1 7
8 Edwards, Chase SR Brother Martin 5:27.4 16:22.0 8
9 Paz, Christian SR Curtis, John 5:28.1 16:24.2 9
10 Brocato, Tommy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:30.0 16:29.8 10
11 Frilot, Leo SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:30.3 16:30.8 11
12 Claitor, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:31.0 16:32.9 12
13 Brown, Austin SR Curtis, John 5:31.8 16:35.4 13
14 Fitzgerald, Liam SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:32.7 16:37.9 14
15 Dunford, Dylan SR Comeaux 5:33.7 16:41.1 15
16 Ledet, Ryne SR East Ascension 5:35.2 16:45.5 16
17 Killian, Conner SR Archbishop Rummel 5:35.6 16:46.6  
18 Schwing, Michael SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:36.1 16:48.1 17
19 Hood, Jesse SR Ascension Catholic 5:36.5 16:49.5 18
20 Yates, Dylan SR Brother Martin 5:36.7 16:50.0 19
21 Hill, Pierce SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.9 16:50.5 20
22 Elkins, Lawrence SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:37.3 16:51.9 21
23 LaCour, Patrick SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:37.5 16:52.5 22
24 Lavergne, Colby SR Comeaux 5:37.8 16:53.4 23
25 Toups, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:38.5 16:55.5 24
26 Stewart, Trey SR Curtis, John 5:39.1 16:57.3 25
27 Murrey, Ben SR Episcopal 5:39.6 16:58.7 26
28 Lagrange, Christopher SR St. Thomas More 5:39.9 16:59.5 27
29 Hollander, Spencer SR Mandeville 5:41.5 17:04.3 28
30 Tramonte, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:41.6 17:04.8 29
31 Blanchard, Jonathan SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:42.1 17:06.3 30
32 Vasterling, Ben SR Dutchtown 5:42.9 17:08.5 31
33 Vargas, Matthews SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:43.6 17:10.6 32
34 Kirkikis, Cobe SR Brother Martin 5:43.9 17:11.5 33
35 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:44.2 17:12.6 34
36 Bernard, Patrick SR St. Thomas More 5:45.2 17:15.6 35
37 Firnberg, Logan SR University Lab 5:45.5 17:16.5 36
38 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:45.7 17:17.0 37
39 Henneberg, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 5:46.2 17:18.4 38
40 Imbornone, Antonio SR St. Martin's 5:46.5 17:19.4 39
41 Williams, Dane SR Brother Martin 5:46.6 17:19.8 40
42 Jordan, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:46.7 17:20.1 41
43 Stephens, Sean SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:46.9 17:20.5 42
44 Sullivan, Michael SR West Feliciana 5:47.1 17:21.2 43
45 Capello, Trey SR Ascension Catholic 5:47.9 17:23.7 44
46 Lala, Stephen SR Brother Martin 5:48.2 17:24.5 45
47 Harris, Cameron SR Walker 5:48.5 17:25.4 46
48 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:49.2 17:27.6 47
49 Maas, Ben SR Episcopal 5:49.9 17:29.6 48
50 D'Antonio, Ben SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:50.4 17:31.2 49
51 Barthel, Zachary SR Curtis, John 5:50.7 17:32.0 50
52 Bowman, Jack SR Episcopal 5:51.0 17:33.0 51
53 Olivier, Landon SR Thibodaux 5:51.2 17:33.5 52
54 Dugas, Tyler SR Curtis, John 5:51.4 17:34.2 53
55 Farris, Cameron SR Pineville 5:51.6 17:34.6 54
56 Sisung, Eli SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:51.8 17:35.2  
57 Greer, Will SR Dutchtown 5:52.2 17:36.5 55
58 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:52.9 17:38.5 56
59 Johnson, Trevor SR Walker 5:53.2 17:39.6 57
60 Comeaux, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:53.5 17:40.4 58
61 McGuire, Mac SR Mandeville 5:53.7 17:40.9 59
62 Blanchard, Riley SR East Ascension 5:53.8 17:41.3 60
63 Aguillard, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:53.9 17:41.7  
64 Daigle, Andrew SR White, E.D. 5:54.0 17:42.0 61
65 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:54.1 17:42.3  
66 Cloutet, Zachary SR Mandeville 5:54.3 17:42.9 62
67 Fry, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 5:54.5 17:43.3 63
68 Monier, Alexander SR St. Martin's 5:54.7 17:44.0 64
69 Provenzano, Avery SR Brother Martin 5:55.2 17:45.6  
70 Williams, Mason SR Brother Martin 5:56.0 17:48.0  
71 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:57.4 17:52.0 65
72 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 5:58.5 17:55.5 66
73 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:58.8 17:56.3  
74 Green, Brandt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:59.1 17:57.3  
75 Hawk, Hayden SR Dutchtown 5:59.4 17:58.1 67
76 Lirette, Nicholas SR Hahnville 6:00.7 18:01.9 68
77 Dugas, Nick SR Comeaux 6:01.7 18:04.9 69
78 Young, Denton SR Curtis, John 6:02.0 18:05.8 70
79 Hirsch, Jon D SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.4 18:07.0  
80 Say, Parker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.9 18:08.5  
81 Melancon, Chris SR White, E.D. 6:03.0 18:08.9 71
82 Wilson, Jerahmeel SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:03.2 18:09.6 72
83 Stafford, John SR White, E.D. 6:03.8 18:11.3 73
84 Chanes, Nick SR Brother Martin 6:03.9 18:11.7  
85 Hodnett, Ben SR White, E.D. 6:04.1 18:12.1 74
86 Crooks, Alek SR St. Amant 6:04.2 18:12.5 75
87 Harsch, Michael SR Curtis, John 6:04.6 18:13.8  
88 Kernan, Kaleb SR East Ascension 6:04.9 18:14.5 76
89 Baier, Zack SR Brother Martin 6:05.3 18:15.9  
90 Gilbert, Nicholas SR Mandeville 6:06.2 18:18.5 77
91 Rice, Zack SR Pineville 6:06.7 18:19.9 78
92 Newman, Jackson SO Pineville 6:07.0 18:20.9 79
93 Leblanc, Grant SR St. Thomas More 6:07.2 18:21.4 80
94 Thomas, Jonathan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:07.8 18:23.3 81
95 Perry, Brett SR Dutchtown 6:08.4 18:25.2 82
96 Kuehne, Ian SR St. Martin's 6:08.8 18:26.3 83
97 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 6:09.0 18:27.0 84
98 Williams, Derrick SR Curtis, John 6:09.5 18:28.5  
99 Chaisson, Matthew SR Curtis, John 6:10.2 18:30.4  
100 Loker, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:10.3 18:30.9 85
101 Rabalais, Andrew SR Live Oak 6:10.7 18:31.9 86
102 Harlan, Chuck SR Episcopal 6:11.0 18:32.9 87
103 Clayton, Jackie SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:11.2 18:33.5 88
104 Lewis, Austin SR Pineville 6:11.6 18:34.8 89
105 Steen, Patrick SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:12.1 18:36.3  
106 Breaux, Bailey SR Hahnville 6:12.4 18:37.2 90
107 spano, luke SR Ascension Catholic 6:12.7 18:38.0 91
108 Anderson, Zane SR Dunham 6:12.9 18:38.7 92
109 Shaffer, James SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:13.2 18:39.6 93
110 Burdette, Cody SR St. Michael 6:14.0 18:41.8 94
111 Pate, Cody SR St. Michael 6:14.5 18:43.3 95
112 Schneider, Bradley SR Menard 6:14.6 18:43.8 96
113 Maher, Shawn SR Hahnville 6:14.8 18:44.3 97
114 Delahoussey, Derek SR Brother Martin 6:14.9 18:44.7  
115 Rodrigue, Grant SR St. Thomas More 6:15.0 18:45.0 98
116 Arnold, Clifton SR Mandeville 6:15.2 18:45.5 99
117 Buie, Keenan SR St. Michael 6:15.3 18:45.9 100
118 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 6:15.5 18:46.4 101
119 Rhodes, Thomas SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:15.6 18:46.8 102
120 Rea, Christian SR West Feliciana 6:16.1 18:48.3 103
121 Robichaux, Cole SR Menard 6:16.6 18:49.8 104
122 Doomes, Evan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:16.9 18:50.6 105
123 Coats, Ian SR White, E.D. 6:17.0 18:51.0 106
124 LeBlanc, Skylar SR Mandeville 6:17.4 18:52.1 107
125 Hotstream, Andrew SR St. Michael 6:17.6 18:52.6 108
126 Babin, Josh SR Parkview Baptist 6:17.7 18:53.1  
127 Abshire, Lance SR Parkview Baptist 6:18.0 18:53.9  
128 Martin, Garrett SR West Feliciana 6:18.2 18:54.4 109
129 Solares, Richard SR Archbishop Rummel 6:18.3 18:54.8  
130 Madden, Patrick SR Archbishop Rummel 6:19.2 18:57.6  
131 Domingue, Ethan SR Teurlings Catholic 6:19.3 18:57.9 110
132 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 6:19.5 18:58.3 111
133 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 6:19.7 18:59.1 112
134 Bunch, Alex SR West Feliciana 6:19.9 18:59.7 113
135 Decorte, Joseph SR St. Martin's 6:20.0 19:00.0 114
136 Lemoine, Kyle SR Archbishop Rummel 6:20.1 19:00.3  
137 Joffrion, Peyton SR Ascension Catholic 6:20.3 19:00.7 115
138 Baker, Dane SR Zachary 6:21.5 19:04.4 116
139 oubre, lee SR Ascension Catholic 6:21.7 19:04.9 117
140 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 6:22.7 19:08.1  
141 Harding, Andrew SR St. Thomas More 6:23.0 19:08.8 118
142 Young, William SR Mandeville 6:23.3 19:09.9 119
143 Quigley, Joseph SR Denham Springs 6:23.9 19:11.5  
144 McMickens, Drew SR Menard 6:24.0 19:12.0 120
145 LaValla, Nicholas SR Belle Chasse 6:24.2 19:12.6 121
146 Dimaggio, Reid SR Holy Rosary 6:24.6 19:13.7 122
147 Ryan, Patrick SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:24.9 19:14.7  
148 Patrick, Phelan SR Hahnville 6:25.1 19:15.2 123
149 Ballow, Anson SR Belle Chasse 6:25.3 19:15.8 124
150 Swain, Wes SR University Lab 6:26.5 19:19.3 125
151 Rogstad, Connor SR Episcopal 6:26.6 19:19.7  
152 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 6:27.0 19:20.8 126
153 Green, Terrence SR Dutchtown 6:27.3 19:21.8 127
154 Marsh, Cade SR Walker 6:27.5 19:22.4 128
155 Miller, Walter SR St. Thomas More 6:27.7 19:22.9 129
156 Ramagos, Mason SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:27.8 19:23.3 130
157 Smith, DJ SR Walker 6:28.2 19:24.6 131
158 Fitch, Hunter SR Comeaux 6:28.6 19:25.6 132
159 Ourso, Clayton SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28.8 19:26.2 133
160 Noble, Kevin SR Live Oak 6:28.9 19:26.6 134
161 Callihan, Brent SR Zachary 6:29.0 19:27.0 135
162 Couch, Brandon SR Pineville 6:30.0 19:30.0 136
163 Clement, Brandon SR Thibodaux 6:30.2 19:30.6 137
164 Guarisco, Connor SR Episcopal 6:30.4 19:31.0  
165 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:30.5 19:31.3 138
166 Kreamer, Charles SR St. Thomas More 6:30.6 19:31.6 139
167 Crochet, John SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:30.7 19:32.1 140
168 Denesse, Micah SR Belle Chasse 6:31.1 19:33.3 141
169 Guidry, Nathan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:31.6 19:34.7 142
170 Godeaux, Evan SR Beau Chene 6:31.9 19:35.5 143
171 Munro, James SR Episcopal 6:32.2 19:36.6  
172 James, John SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:33.1 19:39.3  
173 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:33.5 19:40.5  
174 Thompson, Justin SR East Ascension 6:33.7 19:40.9 144
175 Counts, Clayton SR Episcopal 6:33.8 19:41.3  
176 Freese, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.2 19:42.6 145
177 Rivere, Cole SR Thibodaux 6:34.4 19:43.0 146
178 Badia, Arnau SR Walker 6:35.2 19:45.6 147
179 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:35.5 19:46.4 148
180 Portillo, Jose SR Hahnville 6:35.7 19:47.1 149
181 Harper, Nick SR Dutchtown 6:35.9 19:47.5 150
182 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 6:36.1 19:48.1 151
183 Lester, Zach SR West Feliciana 6:36.6 19:49.6 152
184 Esquivel, Tyler SR Assumption 6:36.8 19:50.4 153
185 Haydel, Jace SR Thibodaux 6:37.3 19:51.9 154
186 Meche, Conner SR Teurlings Catholic 6:37.5 19:52.3 155
187 Roberts, Ryan SR Plaquemine 6:37.7 19:53.1 156
188 Thibodeaux, Jason SR Teurlings Catholic 6:37.9 19:53.6 157
189 Guess, Andrew SR Pineville 6:39.0 19:57.0 158
190 Heidke, William SR Zachary 6:39.3 19:57.8 159
191 Rousseau, Hayes SR Ascension Catholic 6:39.5 19:58.3  
192 Wilson, Chris SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:39.7 19:58.9  
193 Blackwell, Cameron SR Belle Chasse 6:40.1 20:00.2 160
194 McNair, Daniel SR Teurlings Catholic 6:40.3 20:00.9 161
195 Mackay, Andrew SR Runnels 6:40.9 20:02.6 162
196 Colston, Matthew SR Comeaux 6:41.2 20:03.4 163
197 Dupre, Hunter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.0 20:05.8 164
198 Franc, Claudio SR St. Michael 6:42.2 20:06.6 165
199 Ortego, Brice SR Zachary 6:42.3 20:06.9 166
200 White, Austin SR St. Martin's 6:42.6 20:07.8 167
201 Smith, Nicholas SR St. Michael 6:42.9 20:08.6 168
202 Rico, Reece SR Belle Chasse 6:43.0 20:09.0 169
203 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 6:43.2 20:09.5 170
204 Evans, Hayden SR Pineville 6:43.3 20:09.7 171
205 Broussard, Joseph SR St. Michael 6:43.4 20:10.0  
206 McLain, Austin SR Pineville 6:43.5 20:10.3  
207 Hollier, Dylan SR Comeaux 6:43.6 20:10.6 172
208 Juneau, Doug SR Menard 6:43.7 20:10.9 173
209 LeBlanc, Lane SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:43.8 20:11.3 174
210 Baum, Hayden SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:45.1 20:15.3 175
211 Collins, B.J. SR Pineville 6:45.5 20:16.5  
212 Brinkhaus, Lee SR Zachary 6:46.9 20:20.5 176
213 Guillory, Seth SR St. Thomas More 6:47.1 20:21.2  
214 Nethery, James SR Holy Rosary 6:47.3 20:21.7 177
215 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 6:48.0 20:23.8  
216 Peters, Taylor SR Pineville 6:48.3 20:24.7  
217 Hurst, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:50.5 20:31.3 178
218 Rivere, Cody SR Assumption 6:51.1 20:33.3 179
219 Smith, E.M. SR Pineville 6:52.9 20:38.5  
220 Morvant, Michael SR Comeaux 6:53.0 20:38.9 180
221 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 6:53.1 20:39.3 181
222 Arceneaux, Michael SR Dutchtown 6:53.3 20:39.7 182
223 Humphrey, Trevor SR Zachary 6:53.4 20:40.2 183
224 Aceveda, Jorge SR Denham Springs 6:53.6 20:40.8  
225 Garrety, Bryon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55.5 20:46.3 184
226 Hice, Tyler SR Belle Chasse 6:55.9 20:47.6 185
227 Davis, Melvin SR Comeaux 6:57.3 20:51.7  
228 Buhler, Wyatt SR Belle Chasse 6:57.5 20:52.4 186
229 Colon, Joshua SR St. Amant 6:57.9 20:53.7 187
230 Hebert, Ben SR Teurlings Catholic 6:58.9 20:56.7 188
231 Joseph, Jeremiah SR Comeaux 6:59.1 20:57.1  
232 Parker, Wayne SR Holy Rosary 6:59.3 20:57.7 189
233 Dealminana, Mason SR Live Oak 6:59.5 20:58.4 190
234 Martin, Eathan SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:59.7 20:59.1 191
235 Barton, Garrett SR Dutchtown 7:00.4 21:01.1  
236 Taylor, Michael SR St. Thomas More 7:00.6 21:01.8  
237 Callais, Parker SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:00.9 21:02.6 192
238 Lebouef, Austin SR St. Amant 7:01.1 21:03.1 193
239 Rogers, Taylor SR Menard 7:02.6 21:07.7 194
240 Pham, Justin SR Dutchtown 7:03.4 21:10.0  
241 Rogers, Austin SR Menard 7:04.1 21:12.3 195
242 Vega, Luis SR Assumption 7:05.1 21:15.2  
243 Thibodeaux, Adam SR University Lab 7:05.4 21:16.1 196
244 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 7:06.2 21:18.5  
245 Brian, Conner SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:06.5 21:19.3 197
246 Garner, Cameron SR Plaquemine 7:07.1 21:21.2 198
247 Taylor, Jake SR Beau Chene 7:07.9 21:23.5 199
248 Bourque, Kyle SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:10.1 21:30.1 200
249 Gueho, Bradley SR False River 7:12.2 21:36.5  
250 O'Callaghan, Travis SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:12.4 21:37.1 201
251 Fink, Grant SR Runnels 7:13.8 21:41.2 202
252 Nichols, William SR University Lab 7:15.0 21:45.0 203
253 Landgrave, Christian SR St. Thomas More 7:16.6 21:49.8  
254 Ottinger, Ian SR St. Martin's 7:17.1 21:51.3 204
255 DeBlieux, Matt SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:17.7 21:53.0 205
256 Fitch, Ryan SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:18.2 21:54.4 206
257 Lebouef, Ross SR Thibodaux 7:18.7 21:55.9 207
258 Allen, Jack SR Christian Life 7:19.0 21:57.0  
259 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 7:19.3 21:57.8 208
260 Melancon, Mason SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:20.0 22:00.0  
261 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 7:20.3 22:00.8  
262 Rivere, Austin SR Assumption 7:21.0 22:02.8  
263 Murchie, Brandon SR East Ascension 7:22.3 22:06.9 209
264 Parker, Lee SR Runnels 7:22.6 22:07.8 210
265 Franklin, Demetrius SR Plaquemine 7:23.1 22:09.3 211
266 Clark, Javell SR Assumption 7:23.3 22:09.9  
267 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 7:23.5 22:10.5  
268 Chittwood, August SR Live Oak 7:23.7 22:11.0 212
269 Averett, Jacob SR St. Amant 7:25.4 22:16.1 213
270 Rau, Eric SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:25.9 22:17.7  
271 James, Devin SR Plaquemine 7:26.2 22:18.5 214
272 Clark, Or'Ron SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:26.6 22:19.6 215
273 Bond, Blasien SR Live Oak 7:27.2 22:21.4 216
274 Gaubert, John SR Thibodaux 7:27.6 22:22.8 217
275 Hempen, Luke SR St. Thomas More 7:28.0 22:23.8  
276 Vidrine, Whit SR West Feliciana 7:29.7 22:29.1 218
277 Robertson, Devante SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:31.4 22:34.1  
278 Granier, Ben SR Thibodaux 7:33.9 22:41.6 219
279 Sheehan-Dean, Liam SR University Lab 7:37.1 22:51.1 220
280 Jarreau, Dylan SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:38.8 22:56.3 221
281 Washington, Sidney SR Plaquemine 7:40.4 23:01.1 222
282 Sanatoro, Joey SR St. Michael 7:40.6 23:01.6  
283 Fitt, Thomas SR Dutchtown 7:43.0 23:09.0  
284 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 7:45.2 23:15.4 223
285 Hurst, Zack SR St. John 7:45.3 23:15.9 224
286 Durbin, Kyle SR Zachary 7:47.2 23:21.4 225
287 Fourroux, Brandon SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:49.3 23:27.7 226
288 Aubert, Jace SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:49.8 23:29.3 227
289 Candies, Peyton SR Holy Rosary 7:49.9 23:29.7 228
290 David, Jacob SR St. John 7:50.2 23:30.4 229
291 Burns, Connor SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:50.5 23:31.3 230
292 Fairley, Joseph SR Runnels 7:50.9 23:32.5 231
293 Rivet, Bryce SR St. John 7:51.4 23:34.1 232
294 Averett, Joshua SR St. Amant 7:51.6 23:34.8 233
295 Taylor, Garrett SR Beau Chene 7:51.9 23:35.7 234
296 Garrity, Evan SR Runnels 7:52.4 23:37.2 235
297 Graves, Troy SR Ascension Catholic 7:52.9 23:38.6  
298 Field, Estin SR Dunham 7:54.4 23:43.0 236
299 Saracino, Dante SR Beau Chene 7:54.5 23:43.5 237
300 Saunders, Nick SR Runnels 7:55.7 23:47.1 238
301 Dodge, Camren SR Beau Chene 7:56.0 23:47.9 239
302 McGehee, Patrick SR Dunham 7:56.1 23:48.2 240
303 Hurst, Dylan SR St. John 7:56.6 23:49.8 241
304 Himel, Darren SR Thibodaux 7:56.9 23:50.7  
305 Smith, Wm Scotty SR Live Oak 7:57.6 23:52.8 242
306 Dodgen, Dillon SR Runnels 7:57.8 23:53.2 243
307 Everett, Nicholas SR Beau Chene 7:58.5 23:55.4 244
308 LeBleu, Sean SR Runnels 8:01.8 24:05.2  
309 Hall, Logan SR University Lab 8:02.4 24:07.2  
310 Seneca, Nick SR St. John 8:12.9 24:38.6 245
311 James, Darwin SR Plaquemine 8:15.4 24:46.0 246
312 Davis, Chase SR False River 8:25.3 25:15.8  
313 McCormack, James SR St. Amant 8:25.6 25:16.7 247
314 Batiste, Nathaniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:31.2 25:33.5  
315 Godeaux, Seth SR Beau Chene 8:33.3 25:39.8 248
316 Patel, Jay SR Thibodaux 8:36.4 25:49.2  
317 Lewis, Ashton SR Live Oak 8:38.1 25:54.2  
318 Dalberg, Jack SR Live Oak 8:40.5 26:01.5  
319 Woodfork, Titus SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:40.5 26:01.5 249
320 Benton, Landon SR False River 8:40.5 26:01.5  
321 Snowton, Darryl SR Plaquemine 8:40.5 26:01.5 250
322 Maranto, Justin SR St. John 8:40.5 26:01.5 251
323 Zito, Joseph SR St. John 8:40.5 26:01.5 252
324 Windhauser, Bret SR Dunham 8:40.5 26:01.5 253
325 Sadden, Colby SR St. John 8:40.5 26:01.5  
326 LeBlanc, Mason SR St. John 8:40.5 26:01.5  
327 Patin, Christopher SR St. John 8:40.5 26:01.5  
328 Myers, Michael SR Christian Life 8:40.5 26:01.5  
329 Richard, Jacob SR St. John 8:40.5 26:01.5  
330 Young, Clifton SR Plaquemine 8:40.5 26:01.5  
331 Espinal, Hernan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:40.5 26:01.5  
332 Mitchell, Darrin SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:40.5 26:01.5  
333 King, Reynaldo SR Holy Rosary 8:40.5 26:01.5 254
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:06 20:13 84 4 8 13 27 32 34 42
2 1:42:55 20:35 120 1 22 26 28 43 53 54
3 1:43:50 20:46 130 5 16 18 45 46 60 61
4 1:44:04 20:48 143 3 23 31 35 51    
5 1:44:57 20:59 150 10 20 30 33 57 62 69
6 1:46:16 21:15 181 9 17 29 37 89 121 139
7 1:47:47 21:33 211 25 39 41 48 58 77 83
8 1:48:35 21:43 228 7 15 24 75 107 124 126
9 1:48:52 21:46 234 14 21 55 59 85 100 130
10 1:48:42 21:44 251 2 49 64 66 70 94 97
11 1:51:06 22:13 284 12 56 63 72 81 88 90
12 1:51:55 22:23 298 19 47 50 73 109    
13 1:54:25 22:53 363 36 40 87 95 105 136 160
14 1:55:46 23:09 389 38 68 86 96 101 119 131
15 1:58:27 23:41 447 65 79 93 102 108 122 135
16 2:00:17 24:03 461 6 80 110 132 133    
17 2:00:14 24:02 481 71 76 104 112 118    
18 White, E.D. 2:02:19 24:27 485 52 67 84 137 145 164  
19 2:03:40 24:44 534 74 91 114 127 128 143 146
20 2:04:04 24:48 546 92 99 103 111 141 147 161
21 2:06:14 25:14 566 78 98 117 129 144 168 170
22 2:07:02 25:24 571 44 116 120 140 151 167 169
23 2:09:42 25:56 586 11 115 142 156 162    
24 2:10:41 26:08 625 82 113 125 152 153 155 157
25 2:15:30 27:06 696 106 138 148 150 154 165 166
26 Central, Baton Rouge 2:17:18 27:27 723 123 134 149 158 159 163  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Annie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:12.6 18:37.6 1
2 Gregoire, Haley SR St. Michael 6:15.7 18:47.0 2
3 Murphy, Olivia SR Mandeville 6:19.3 18:57.7 3
4 Breaux, Alexa SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:20.8 19:02.3  
5 Robichaux, Mallory SR Menard 6:22.7 19:07.9 4
6 Meydrich, Mia SR Dominican 6:30.4 19:31.2 5
7 Ivory, Hannah SR Curtis, John 6:32.5 19:37.4 6
8 Amar, Bobbi SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:33.2 19:39.4 7
9 Bartow, Mallory SR Menard 6:33.3 19:39.9 8
10 Smith, Clarissa SR Holden 6:37.0 19:50.9  
11 Burleigh, Addie SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:38.0 19:54.0 9
12 Boyce, Carley SR St. Scholastica 6:39.5 19:58.3 10
13 Ferguson, Amber SR Denham Springs 6:39.8 19:59.3 11
14 Callejas, Eleana SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:41.5 20:04.4  
15 Breaux, Stephanie SR Ascension Catholic 6:43.8 20:11.4 12
16 Ahrens, Grace SR Menard 6:45.5 20:16.4 13
17 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:46.6 20:19.7 14
18 Williams, Destiny SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48.4 20:25.2 15
19 Williams, Grace SR Dominican 6:50.0 20:29.8 16
20 Olinde, Kristen SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:50.1 20:30.3 17
21 Buchert, Anne SR Dominican 6:50.5 20:31.5 18
22 Igland, Marte SR Walker 6:53.8 20:41.4 19
23 McDaniel, Madison SR St. Scholastica 6:54.2 20:42.4 20
24 Hayden, Ellery SR Episcopal 6:54.9 20:44.7 21
25 Leblanc, Sarah SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:56.0 20:48.0 22
26 Jones, Chelsey SR Mandeville 6:57.7 20:53.1 23
27 Becerra, Meghan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57.9 20:53.5 24
28 Castille, Kelnisha SR St. Thomas More 6:58.8 20:56.3 25
29 Granier, Shelby SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:59.0 20:56.8 26
30 Robichaux, Kelley SR Menard 6:59.1 20:57.1 27
31 Andries, Madelyn SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:59.2 20:57.5 28
32 Smith, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:59.5 20:58.5 29
33 Seals, Allyson SR St. Scholastica 7:00.1 21:00.3 30
34 Boudreaux, Madison SR Mandeville 7:00.4 21:01.0 31
35 Vaughan, Lindsay SR Menard 7:01.8 21:05.3 32
36 Morgan, Maddy SR St. Scholastica 7:02.9 21:08.5 33
37 Bowman, Merrik SR Menard 7:03.4 21:10.0 34
38 Young, Ann Marie SR Mandeville 7:04.3 21:12.7 35
39 Marker, Lauren SR Comeaux 7:05.0 21:15.0 36
40 Fulmer, Olivia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:06.1 21:18.2 37
41 Bell, Macaila SR Pineville 7:06.8 21:20.2 38
42 Whitman, Kathrine SR St. Thomas More 7:07.0 21:20.9 39
43 Smith, Jasmine SR Comeaux 7:07.3 21:21.9 40
44 Gaither, Meredith SR St. Thomas More 7:08.3 21:24.8 41
45 Long, Avery SR Menard 7:09.7 21:29.1 42
46 Aguillard, Natalie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:12.1 21:36.1 43
47 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 7:12.8 21:38.3 44
48 Gibson, Isabel SR Dominican 7:13.0 21:38.8 45
49 Oubre, Emma SR Dominican 7:13.2 21:39.4 46
50 Berry, Morgan SR Walker 7:13.7 21:41.0 47
51 Gauthier, Lexxi SR St. Thomas More 7:18.1 21:54.3 48
52 Gregoire, Hannah SR St. Michael 7:18.8 21:56.4 49
53 Deselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist 7:19.0 21:56.9  
54 LeBlanc, Layni SR Walker 7:19.2 21:57.5 50
55 Jackson, Amber SR Mandeville 7:20.0 22:00.0 51
56 Labat, Adele SR White, E.D. 7:20.7 22:02.0 52
57 Laville, Annabelle SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:21.0 22:02.8 53
58 Falcon, Alexis SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:21.6 22:04.8 54
59 Whitehurst, Aimee Claire SR Episcopal 7:21.8 22:05.3 55
60 Eure, Whitney SR Ascension Catholic 7:22.2 22:06.5 56
61 Guillot, Monica SR St. Scholastica 7:22.9 22:08.7 57
62 Voltz, Martha SR Menard 7:23.2 22:09.5  
63 Ahrens, Laura SR St. Thomas More 7:23.9 22:11.7 58
64 Stauss, Megan SR Episcopal 7:25.2 22:15.4 59
65 Messonnier, Sam SR Dominican 7:27.0 22:20.9 60
66 Norman, Savanah SR Dominican 7:27.3 22:21.9 61
67 Regard, Gabby SR St. Scholastica 7:27.7 22:23.0 62
68 Fontenot, Rebecca SR Teurlings Catholic 7:28.0 22:24.0  
69 Mermigas, Meredith SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:28.3 22:24.8  
70 Gillis, Nariko SR Plaquemine 7:29.3 22:27.7  
71 Hawthorne, Miranda SR Menard 7:29.6 22:28.6  
72 bernard, breanna SR Ascension Catholic 7:29.9 22:29.6 63
73 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:30.8 22:32.4 64
74 Lejeune, Nicole SR East Ascension 7:31.3 22:33.7 65
75 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:32.0 22:35.8 66
76 Troxcair, Courtney SR White, E.D. 7:33.4 22:40.2 67
77 Kotval, Nicole SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:33.9 22:41.6  
78 Daniel, Hannah SR Pineville 7:34.1 22:42.2 68
79 Azuara, Katherine SR St. Scholastica 7:34.9 22:44.6 69
80 Varnado, Carly SR St. Michael 7:37.1 22:51.2 70
81 Stephens, Macy SR Belle Chasse 7:37.8 22:53.4 71
82 Seiter, Ellie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:38.8 22:56.4  
83 leblanc, bailey SR Ascension Catholic 7:39.0 22:56.9 72
84 Woods, Molly SR Walker 7:39.5 22:58.4 73
85 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:40.1 23:00.2 74
86 Hebert, Lauren SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42.2 23:06.6 75
87 Burlette, Kristen SR Belle Chasse 7:42.7 23:07.9 76
88 Cheramie, Jenna SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:44.2 23:12.4  
89 Rider, Rhagan SR Zachary 7:44.3 23:12.9  
90 Dartez, Lauren SR St. Thomas More 7:44.6 23:13.6 77
91 Brannagan, Eryn SR Thibodaux 7:44.7 23:14.1 78
92 Taylor, Rashine SR East Ascension 7:45.7 23:16.9 79
93 Wingerter, Ashley SR Curtis, John 7:46.3 23:18.8 80
94 Andras, Faith SR St. Scholastica 7:46.5 23:19.5  
95 Brou, Danielle SR Ascension Catholic 7:47.4 23:22.1 81
96 Olivier, Bailee SR Beau Chene 7:48.4 23:25.2 82
97 John, Lilly SR St. Thomas More 7:48.7 23:26.1 83
98 Guidry, MiMi SR White, E.D. 7:49.1 23:27.1 84
99 Bowers, Alexandra SR Episcopal 7:49.3 23:27.9 85
100 Tarpley, Mary Beth SR Pineville 7:49.8 23:29.2 86
101 Bougeois, Maya SR Comeaux 7:51.0 23:33.0 87
102 Daigle, Meredith SR Ascension Catholic 7:51.3 23:33.9 88
103 Scott, Mary SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:51.9 23:35.5  
104 Olinde, Madeline SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:52.1 23:36.3 89
105 Karam, Ava SR Menard 7:52.3 23:36.9  
106 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 7:52.5 23:37.5 90
107 Knotts, Samantha SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:52.7 23:38.1  
108 Field, Aubrey SR University Lab 7:54.8 23:44.4 91
109 Bernberg, Kyla SR St. Martin's 7:55.2 23:45.6  
110 Wright, Julia SR St. Amant 7:55.5 23:46.4 92
111 Marzoughi, Maedeh SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:56.0 23:48.0  
112 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 7:56.7 23:50.0 93
113 McNeely, Ciarra SR St. Michael 7:57.0 23:50.9 94
114 Bernard, Amy SR Comeaux 7:57.6 23:52.7 95
115 Reed, Brittica SR Pineville 8:00.5 24:01.4 96
116 Stuckey, Kristen SR St. Scholastica 8:01.4 24:04.1  
117 Constant, Joelle SR St. Michael 8:02.0 24:05.9 97
118 Davis, Kiara SR Thibodaux 8:02.9 24:08.6 98
119 Yaeger, Julianne SR St. Scholastica 8:03.2 24:09.6  
120 East, Brittany SR St. Thomas More 8:03.5 24:10.3  
121 Scholes, Micha SR St. Amant 8:03.9 24:11.6 99
122 Bogart, Maddie SR Dominican 8:04.2 24:12.5  
123 Flowers, Brittnee SR Episcopal 8:04.4 24:13.1 100
124 Hebert, Rachel SR Pineville 8:04.6 24:13.8 101
125 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 8:04.8 24:14.3 102
126 Cain, Erin SR St. Amant 8:05.0 24:15.0 103
127 Nagin, Victoria SR Belle Chasse 8:05.2 24:15.5 104
128 East, Bailey SR St. Thomas More 8:06.1 24:18.2  
129 Zakaria, Anadil SR Dominican 8:06.5 24:19.4  
130 Lacroix, Madeline SR St. Scholastica 8:06.7 24:19.9  
131 Logan, Olivia SR Comeaux 8:07.6 24:22.7 105
132 Vandercook, Anna SR Cabrini 8:10.1 24:30.1 106
133 Neal, Jordyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:10.3 24:30.8 107
134 Conerly, Rachel SR East Ascension 8:11.1 24:33.1 108
135 Palmer, Bailey SR Walker 8:12.4 24:37.1 109
136 Richardson, Abby SR Curtis, John 8:13.4 24:40.0 110
137 Schlotzhauer, Erin SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:14.9 24:44.6  
138 St. Martin, Adele SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:15.2 24:45.5  
139 Ballard, Ariel SR St. Amant 8:15.9 24:47.5 111
140 Hingle, Anne SR Belle Chasse 8:16.0 24:48.0 112
141 Lacombe, Jeannie SR Beau Chene 8:17.3 24:51.9 113
142 Giroir, Danielle SR Ascension Catholic 8:18.1 24:54.2  
143 Scheuermann, Amy SR St. Scholastica 8:19.6 24:58.8  
144 Swain, Marie SR University Lab 8:20.6 25:01.7 114
145 Aguilar, Genesis SR Denham Springs 8:21.1 25:03.3 115
146 Breaux, Whitney SR Assumption 8:21.7 25:04.9 116
147 Knight, Jill SR Thibodaux 8:21.9 25:05.7 117
148 Fontenot, Tatum SR St. Thomas More 8:22.6 25:07.8  
149 Caulking, Mallory SR Belle Chasse 8:23.2 25:09.6 118
150 McFarland, Taylor SR Pineville 8:23.9 25:11.6 119
151 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 8:26.1 25:18.1 120
152 Smith, Julia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:27.1 25:21.2 121
153 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 8:27.8 25:23.4 122
154 Haydel, Madalyn SR St. Thomas More 8:28.0 25:24.0  
155 Weems, Madison SR Zachary 8:30.7 25:31.9  
156 Nodine, Elena SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:31.1 25:33.3 123
157 Gambel, Ellen SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:32.4 25:37.0 124
158 Stelly, April SR Beau Chene 8:35.3 25:45.7 125
159 Hoffer, Lucy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:35.9 25:47.7 126
160 Kelsey, Elise SR University Lab 8:36.3 25:48.8 127
161 Feltner, Olivia SR University Lab 8:42.0 26:05.8 128
162 Ratcliff, Malory SR Christian Life 8:42.1 26:06.2  
163 Alexander, Bailey SR Thibodaux 8:45.8 26:17.2 129
164 Harlan, Isabella SR Episcopal 8:46.0 26:17.9 130
165 Smith, Mia SR Pineville 8:46.1 26:18.3 131
166 Unger, Shianne SR Curtis, John 8:46.7 26:20.1 132
167 Bernard, Brandi SR Curtis, John 8:47.1 26:21.1 133
168 Ashford, Madison SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:47.3 26:21.9 134
169 Williams, Meagan SR East Ascension 8:47.8 26:23.4 135
170 Pamornkul, Sirikhwan SR Comeaux 8:49.7 26:28.9 136
171 Flowers, Taylor SR Episcopal 8:50.9 26:32.7  
172 Eddington, Elena SR St. Michael 8:51.8 26:35.4  
173 McKee, Hope SR St. Michael 8:52.5 26:37.5  
174 Holmes, Ashton SR Dunham 8:53.0 26:38.8  
175 Ledet, Emily SR White, E.D. 8:53.2 26:39.4 137
176 Doucette, Brittany SR Cabrini 8:53.9 26:41.5 138
177 LaCour, Katie SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:54.4 26:43.1 139
178 Bourque, Hannah SR St. Thomas More 8:55.3 26:45.8  
179 Underwood, Madison SR Episcopal 8:55.5 26:46.5  
180 Breaux, Victoria SR Assumption 8:55.9 26:47.6 140
181 Gosserand, Brandi SR St. Michael 8:57.1 26:51.3  
182 Christman, Emily SR Pineville 8:57.3 26:51.9  
183 Higgins, Savannah SR Zachary 8:57.6 26:52.7  
184 Hurst, Madison SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:00.6 27:01.7  
185 Ortega, Melanie SR St. Amant 9:01.4 27:04.1 141
186 Toups, Lucy SR Teurlings Catholic 9:02.0 27:05.9  
187 Nguyen, Sarah SR Episcopal 9:03.8 27:11.3  
188 Ainsworth, Ivy SR Denham Springs 9:04.7 27:13.9 142
189 Jones, Anna Kathryn SR University Lab 9:05.2 27:15.6 143
190 McNulty, Madison SR St. Michael 9:06.5 27:19.5  
191 Chapple, Caroline SR Episcopal 9:09.1 27:27.2  
192 Miller, Jamie SR Thibodaux 9:09.6 27:28.6 144
193 Leonard, Symone SR White, E.D. 9:10.4 27:31.1 145
194 Loup, Carley SR University Lab 9:11.8 27:35.2 146
195 Lato, Madeline SR St. Amant 9:17.0 27:51.0 147
196 Thomas, Katelyn SR Cabrini 9:17.4 27:52.0 148
197 Austin, Sarah SR East Ascension 9:18.4 27:55.2  
198 Terrio, Margaret SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:19.2 27:57.6 149
199 Brilli, Genny SR Cabrini 9:21.5 28:04.5 150
200 Crochet, Alli SR Assumption 9:24.5 28:13.3 151
201 Morris, Christine SR Dunham 9:25.4 28:16.0  
202 Olivier, Clelie SR Beau Chene 9:26.1 28:18.1 152
203 Darby, April SR Beau Chene 9:27.0 28:20.8 153
204 Temonia, Ellie SR Cabrini 9:27.4 28:22.2 154
205 Moore, Nakeima SR Beau Chene 9:27.9 28:23.6 155
206 Reed, Olivia SR Denham Springs 9:28.5 28:25.5 156
207 Biddick, Nicole SR Beau Chene 9:29.4 28:28.2 157
208 Sarah, Pursifull SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:34.1 28:42.1 158
209 Amos, Almeshia SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:34.5 28:43.3 159
210 Bult, Katie SR Comeaux 9:36.2 28:48.6 160
211 Parks, Jillian SR St. Amant 9:38.9 28:56.6 161
212 Colon, Christina SR St. Amant 9:39.3 28:57.7  
213 Salinas, Luz SR Denham Springs 9:40.4 29:01.0 162
214 Harris, Morgan SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:41.4 29:04.1 163
215 Boudreaux, Emily SR White, E.D. 9:45.5 29:16.3 164
216 Sullivan, Haley SR Zachary 9:47.0 29:20.9  
217 Flores, Ana SR Cabrini 9:48.0 29:23.9 165
218 Smith, Taylor SR Cabrini 9:52.7 29:38.0 166
219 Hernandez, Mariana SR Beau Chene 9:57.9 29:53.5  
220 Moldovan, Laura SR University Lab 9:58.0 29:54.0  
221 Avila, Abby SR Cabrini 10:04.6 30:13.6  
222 Poston, Lyric SR St. Amant 10:06.7 30:19.9  
223 Tramonte, Lydia SR Assumption 10:22.7 31:08.0 167
224 Gautreaux, Adrien SR Thibodaux 10:23.0 31:08.8 168
225 Sant, Sari SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:25.7 31:17.0  
226 Heraty, Sarah SR Cabrini 10:30.7 31:32.0  
227 Guillory, Grace SR Christian Life 10:33.6 31:40.8  
228 Cade, Emily SR Assumption 10:43.8 32:11.3 169
229 Gautreau, Ava SR Beau Chene 10:43.8 32:11.3  
230 Sanchez, Julia SR Assumption 10:43.8 32:11.3  
231 Guy, Jamila SR Christian Life 10:43.8 32:11.3  
232 Wohlgemuth, Jillian SR Cabrini 10:43.8 32:11.3  
233 Gardiner, Kelsey SR Beau Chene 10:43.8 32:11.3  
234 Adams, Shae SR Thibodaux 10:43.8 32:11.3 170
235 Meaux, Meagan SR Beau Chene 10:43.8 32:11.3  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:42 13:44 57 8 10 12 13 14 27 46
2 1:10:24 14:04 89 3 15 20 25 26 62 106
3 1:11:35 14:19 110 9 11 22 31 37 45  
4 1:12:06 14:25 134 1 5 34 40 54 59 61
5 1:12:51 14:34 136 17 24 29 30 36 51 69
6 1:12:36 14:31 137 2 19 28 38 50 64 70
7 1:16:48 15:21 239 6 35 60 65 73 82 146
8 1:17:40 15:32 257 7 42 57 71 80 94 101
9 1:21:27 16:17 344 33 41 58 104 108    
10 1:21:40 16:20 348 43 52 53 84 116 122 125
11 Cypress Heights Academy 1:22:28 16:29 372 4 63 85 86 134    
12 1:23:02 16:36 379 21 39 79 110 130 135 153
13 1:22:50 16:34 381 18 74 81 89 119 120 131
14 1:23:28 16:41 389 32 48 83 112 114 128 137
15 1:23:56 16:47 404 44 49 76 109 126 136 150
16 1:24:16 16:51 409 67 77 87 88 90 96 107
17 1:24:19 16:51 411 68 75 78 91 99 102 127
18 1:25:37 17:07 427 23 55 72 132 145    
19 1:25:06 17:01 437 56 66 97 103 115 118 133
20 1:26:18 17:15 470 16 98 111 121 124 148  
21 1:27:35 17:31 490 47 92 105 117 129 141 143
22 1:33:13 18:38 603 95 100 123 138 147 156 157
23 1:36:01 19:12 641 93 113 142 144 149 151 152
24 1:49:49 21:57 765 139 154 155 158 159 161  
25 1:55:58 23:11 789 140 160 162 163 164 165 166
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:20.7 12:41.3 1
2 Barfield, Clare SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:37.1 13:14.1 2
3 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 6:40.1 13:20.1 3
4 Brumfield, Caitie Cypress Heights Academy 6:40.8 13:21.6 4
5 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:46.7 13:33.4 5
6 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:46.9 13:33.7 6
7 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 6:49.2 13:38.4 7
8 Littell, Emma SR Trafton Academy 6:50.3 13:40.6 8
9 Cresson, Hayden SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:50.8 13:41.5 9
10 Byerley, Anne SR Trafton Academy 6:51.5 13:42.9 10
11 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:51.8 13:43.5 11
12 Crawford, Maggie SR Trafton Academy 6:52.3 13:44.5 12
13 Nicaud, Madelyn SR Trafton Academy 6:53.6 13:47.2 13
14 Bates, Abby SR Trafton Academy 6:53.9 13:47.8 14
15 Fink, Annie SR Runnels 6:56.2 13:52.3 15
16 Perrin, Zoe SR St. Scholastica 6:56.5 13:53.0 16
17 Smith, Summer SR St. Aloysius 6:58.8 13:57.5 17
18 Daigle, Sophie SR Ascension Catholic 7:01.7 14:03.4 18
19 Lee, Vivienne SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:02.9 14:05.7 19
20 Buete, Fain SR Runnels 7:06.1 14:12.2 20
21 Vaughn, Claire SR Alexandria Country Day 7:07.0 14:14.0 21
22 Richard, Catherine SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:11.2 14:22.4 22
23 Robichaux, Regan SR Menard 7:12.6 14:25.2 23
24 Crawford, Julia SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:13.2 14:26.3  
25 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 7:13.6 14:27.2 24
26 Alfonso, Claire SR Runnels 7:14.9 14:29.8 25
27 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 7:15.2 14:30.3 26
28 Becerra, Breanna JR Trafton Academy 7:17.4 14:34.7 27
29 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:19.6 14:39.2 28
30 McCullen, Katie SR St. Aloysius 7:21.0 14:42.0 29
31 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 7:23.2 14:46.3 30
32 Webre, Camille SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:23.5 14:47.0 31
33 Martory, Abigail SR Cabrini 7:24.5 14:49.0 32
34 Larsen, Margaret SR Mandeville 7:27.6 14:55.1 33
35 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 7:28.1 14:56.2  
36 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:29.1 14:58.2 34
37 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:29.4 14:58.7 35
38 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 7:29.6 14:59.2 36
39 Armshaw, Margaret SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:30.5 15:01.0 37
40 Carmen, Chelsea-Rose SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:32.8 15:05.5 38
41 Vaughn, Katharine SR Alexandria Country Day 7:33.0 15:06.0 39
42 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 7:35.8 15:11.6 40
43 Burkhalter, Emily SR Mandeville 7:36.1 15:12.1 41
44 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. George Catholic School 7:36.4 15:12.7 42
45 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:36.9 15:13.7 43
46 Kirkland, Jayme SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:37.5 15:14.9 44
47 Kotval, Isabella SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:37.7 15:15.4 45
48 Lyons, Hannah SR Trafton Academy 7:38.6 15:17.2 46
49 Spears, Dallas SR Dutchtown 7:41.5 15:23.0  
50 Bowden, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:41.9 15:23.7 47
51 Hebert, Ashley SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:42.4 15:24.8  
52 Young, Abby SR Cabrini 7:42.7 15:25.4 48
53 Stein, Sydney SR White, E.D. 7:43.5 15:26.9  
54 Abadie, Heather SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:45.9 15:31.7 49
55 Jeha, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:46.3 15:32.5 50
56 Hill, Julianna SR St. Aloysius 7:46.5 15:32.9 51
57 Turner, Kerregan SR West Feliciana 7:47.5 15:35.0 52
58 Blanchard, Brianna SR West Feliciana 7:50.3 15:40.6 53
59 Ahmad, Jill SR Episcopal 7:51.0 15:42.0 54
60 Standley, Anne SR Menard 7:51.4 15:42.7 55
61 Martin, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:51.8 15:43.6 56
62 Varnado, Katherine SR St. George Catholic School 7:52.6 15:45.2 57
63 Babineaux, Madison SR Mandeville 7:53.3 15:46.5 58
64 Knight, Emily SR Episcopal 7:53.6 15:47.1 59
65 Beach, Brittany SR Dutchtown 7:53.8 15:47.5  
66 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:55.6 15:51.1 60
67 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:56.2 15:52.3 61
68 Alfonso, Lainee SR Runnels 7:57.0 15:54.0 62
69 Spence, Lorena SR Walker 7:57.4 15:54.8  
70 Tanner, Katie Cypress Heights Academy 7:58.3 15:56.5 63
71 Rollins, Megan SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:58.7 15:57.4 64
72 Braud, Callie SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:59.1 15:58.1  
73 Perry, Madelyn SR University Lab 7:59.3 15:58.6 65
74 Hidalgo, Emma SR St. Jude Elementary 7:59.6 15:59.1 66
75 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:59.8 15:59.5  
76 Walls, Presley JR Trafton Academy 8:01.8 16:03.6  
77 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 8:02.1 16:04.1  
78 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 8:03.6 16:07.2 67
79 Day, Rebecca SR NW Middle 8:05.3 16:10.5 68
80 Purnell, Ally SR St. Aloysius 8:05.6 16:11.1 69
81 Rainey, Olivia SR Trafton Academy 8:05.9 16:11.8  
82 Newton, Meagan SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:06.2 16:12.3 70
83 Petikas, Kaylyn SR St. George Catholic School 8:06.6 16:13.1 71
84 Harrell, Mary SR Episcopal 8:07.8 16:15.6  
85 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 8:11.7 16:23.4  
86 Jeansonne, Christian SR Menard 8:12.7 16:25.4 72
87 Falgoust, Grace SR White, E.D. 8:13.4 16:26.7  
88 Cook, Ndili SR University Lab 8:13.6 16:27.2 73
89 Lemann, Lani SR Ascension Catholic 8:14.6 16:29.1 74
90 Laville, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:14.8 16:29.6  
91 Licatta, Gabrielle SR Belle Chasse 8:15.3 16:30.6  
92 Mestayer, Katie SR NW Middle 8:16.5 16:32.9 75
93 Hardin, Sarah SR St. Aloysius 8:16.9 16:33.7  
94 Acosta, Kayla SR Belle Chasse 8:21.0 16:41.9  
95 Saunders, Lauren SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:22.7 16:45.4 76
96 Quebedeaux, Rebecca SR MBS 8:24.1 16:48.1 77
97 McDonald, Katie SR NW Middle 8:24.6 16:49.1 78
98 Broussard, Mia SR Alexandria Country Day 8:25.0 16:49.9 79
99 Fuller, Catherine SR St. George Catholic School 8:25.5 16:51.0 80
100 Blouin, Haley SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:26.0 16:52.0  
101 Eure, Victoria SR Ascension Catholic 8:26.8 16:53.5 81
102 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 8:27.1 16:54.1 82
103 Tullis, Kathleen SR Cabrini 8:27.8 16:55.6 83
104 D'arensbourg, Kyla SR Zachary 8:28.1 16:56.2  
105 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 8:28.5 16:56.9 84
106 Cameron, Katie Cypress Heights Academy 8:29.1 16:58.2 85
107 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 8:29.6 16:59.2  
108 Martin, Angelle SR Holy Family School 8:29.9 16:59.7  
109 Humphries, Hailey Cypress Heights Academy 8:30.4 17:00.7 86
110 Myers, Anna SR St. Aloysius 8:30.7 17:01.4  
111 Parrish, Abbie JR Trafton Academy 8:31.3 17:02.5  
112 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 8:32.1 17:04.1  
113 Fleming, Logan SR MBS 8:32.4 17:04.7 87
114 Gros, Hannah SR White, E.D. 8:33.2 17:06.4  
115 Husers, Amelie SR MBS 8:33.4 17:06.7 88
116 Eure, Catherine SR Ascension Catholic 8:33.6 17:07.2 89
117 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 8:35.2 17:10.3 90
118 Littles, Kelsie SR NW Middle 8:37.2 17:14.3 91
119 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:39.8 17:19.5 92
120 Eagleton, Anna Camille SR St. Aloysius 8:39.9 17:19.8  
121 Howard, Macy SR St. Aloysius 8:41.0 17:21.9  
122 Pedigo, Ariel SR Parkview Baptist School 8:41.2 17:22.4 93
123 Boudreaux, Avery SR St. George Catholic School 8:42.3 17:24.5 94
124 Landry, Melissa SR Dutchtown 8:44.1 17:28.2  
125 Berndt, Olivia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:44.6 17:29.1 95
126 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 8:45.1 17:30.2 96
127 Trelles, Molly SR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.5 17:30.9 97
128 Bounds, Megan SR St. Scholastica 8:46.5 17:32.9 98
129 Alex, Thai SR NW Middle 8:46.7 17:33.3 99
130 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 8:47.9 17:35.8  
131 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:48.6 17:37.2 100
132 Boudreaux, Jolie SR St. George Catholic School 8:49.7 17:39.4 101
133 Obrien, Kylie SR NW Middle 8:50.0 17:39.9 102
134 Macaluso, Natalie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:50.2 17:40.3 103
135 Nelson, Emily SR St. George Catholic School 8:50.4 17:40.7  
136 Pearson, Claire SR Mandeville 8:51.4 17:42.7 104
137 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 8:52.0 17:43.9  
138 Eschete, Caroline SR Trafton Academy 8:52.3 17:44.5  
139 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:53.4 17:46.8 105
140 Deshotels, London SR Runnels 8:54.5 17:48.9 106
141 Chemin, Lauren SR MBS 8:55.3 17:50.5 107
142 Reese, Meredith SR Mandeville 8:55.5 17:51.0 108
143 Baker, Madeline SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:57.6 17:55.1 109
144 Marcotte, Abigail SR Alexandria Country Day 8:58.8 17:57.5 110
145 Ourso, Saylor SR Runnels 8:59.9 17:59.8  
146 Broussard, Regan SR St. Scholastica 9:03.2 18:06.3 111
147 Frilot, Kaylin SR Cabrini 9:03.5 18:07.0 112
148 Pennison, Madeline SR Vandebilt Catholic 9:04.0 18:07.9  
149 Diaz, Lauren SR Parkview Baptist School 9:05.4 18:10.8 113
150 Allen, Caroline SR Cabrini 9:05.9 18:11.7 114
151 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:06.3 18:12.5 115
152 Sonnier, Hannah SR Holy Family School 9:06.6 18:13.1  
153 Arbuthnot, Anne Claire SR West Feliciana 9:07.3 18:14.5 116
154 Musso, Josie SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:07.5 18:15.0 117
155 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 9:08.0 18:16.0 118
156 Montero, Ashlynn SR Ascension Catholic 9:08.6 18:17.1 119
157 Leblanc, Ashleigh SR Ascension Catholic 9:09.0 18:17.9 120
158 Andras, Madeleine SR St. Scholastica 9:09.4 18:18.7 121
159 Zeringue, Zoey SR St. Aloysius 9:09.8 18:19.6  
160 Mitchell, Honesty SR West Feliciana 9:10.2 18:20.4 122
161 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:13.2 18:26.3 123
162 Silver, Laine SR St. Scholastica 9:13.7 18:27.4 124
163 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 9:14.4 18:28.7 125
164 Levrons, Sara SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:14.7 18:29.4 126
165 Dunning, Natalie SR NW Middle 9:20.8 18:41.5 127
166 Brierre, Grace SR St. George Catholic School 9:22.1 18:44.1  
167 Mitchell, Faith SR West Feliciana 9:22.9 18:45.8  
168 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 9:23.5 18:47.0  
169 Hurst, Olivia SR NW Middle 9:24.4 18:48.8  
170 Cashio, Cecilia SR St. Aloysius 9:24.6 18:49.1  
171 Turner, Alyssa SR NW Middle 9:24.8 18:49.5  
172 Young, Cameron SR Cabrini 9:25.0 18:49.9 128
173 Abel, Estelle SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:25.3 18:50.5 129
174 Roes, Adrianna SR Alexandria Country Day 9:28.0 18:55.9 130
175 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:28.1 18:56.2  
176 Steib, Abby SR St. George Catholic School 9:28.3 18:56.6  
177 Landry, Marie SR Ascension Catholic 9:28.5 18:57.0 131
178 Passman, Emily SR MBS 9:28.8 18:57.6  
179 Casselberry, Elaine SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:29.4 18:58.7  
180 Rabie, Alyssa SR Menard 9:31.2 19:02.4 132
181 Comeaux, Jena SR Ascension Catholic 9:33.5 19:07.0  
182 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 9:35.8 19:11.5 133
183 Stegall, Faith Cypress Heights Academy 9:36.1 19:12.2 134
184 Viguerie, Erin SR White, E.D. 9:37.8 19:15.5  
185 Fontenot, Caroline SR NW Middle 9:38.1 19:16.2  
186 McClung, Alyssa SR Alexandria Country Day 9:39.8 19:19.5 135
187 Fruge', Ashlyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:41.2 19:22.3 136
188 Fox, Holly SR Cabrini 9:41.6 19:23.1 137
189 Armand, Kaley SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:41.8 19:23.6 138
190 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 9:43.1 19:26.1  
191 Baker, Mallory SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:43.5 19:27.0 139
192 Christison, Sarah JR Holy Rosary 9:46.6 19:33.2 140
193 Morris, Maurie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:47.2 19:34.4  
194 Cummings, Keyana SR West Feliciana 9:48.0 19:35.9  
195 Barbin, Gabriela SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:51.4 19:42.7 141
196 Guercio, Jana SR Parkview Baptist School 9:54.8 19:49.6 142
197 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:55.6 19:51.2 143
198 Tyler, Taje SR Cabrini 9:59.1 19:58.2  
199 Abshire, Landace SR Parkview Baptist School 10:00.1 20:00.2 144
200 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 10:00.7 20:01.4  
201 Dekeyzer, Aza SR Menard 10:01.0 20:02.0 145
202 Lemoine, Madeline SR St. George Catholic School 10:02.2 20:04.4  
203 Whitfield, Madison SR West Feliciana 10:02.5 20:05.0  
204 Deshotels, Ava SR University Lab 10:03.0 20:05.9 146
205 Musso, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:05.8 20:11.6  
206 Weller, Suzette SR St. George Catholic School 10:06.1 20:12.1  
207 Meyer, Sydney SR St. Jude Elementary 10:06.3 20:12.6  
208 Fannin, Hannah SR Belle Chasse 10:07.1 20:14.2  
209 Morrison, Reese SR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:09.0 20:17.9 147
210 Walker, Taylor SR St. George Catholic School 10:10.1 20:20.1  
211 Krutzfeldt, Elizabeth SR St. Scholastica 10:15.2 20:30.4 148
212 Adcock, Madelyn SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:16.1 20:32.2  
213 Murphy, Caroline SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:16.5 20:32.9  
214 Alumbaugh, Brianna SR St. Jude Elementary 10:16.8 20:33.6  
215 Askins, Anaya SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:17.4 20:34.7  
216 Davis, Caroline SR St. Jude Elementary 10:19.2 20:38.3  
217 Griggs, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 10:19.4 20:38.7 149
218 Fruge', Londyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:21.0 20:42.0 150
219 Costanza, Rachel SR Parkview Baptist School 10:21.2 20:42.3 151
220 Park, Kailey SR Parkview Baptist School 10:28.1 20:56.2 152
221 Owen, Mary Emerson SR St. Luke's Junior High 10:29.9 20:59.8  
222 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 10:32.0 21:03.9  
223 Pollet, Madison SR West Feliciana 10:36.1 21:12.2  
224 Ieyoub, Anna Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 10:42.0 21:23.9  
225 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Alexandria Country Day 10:42.8 21:25.5 153
226 Ducote, Isabelle SR Alexandria Country Day 10:43.8 21:27.6  
227 Rand, Elascha-Carey SR Cabrini 10:44.2 21:28.3  
228 LoCascio, Morgan SR Dunham 10:44.7 21:29.3  
229 Munsch, Bailey SR Cabrini 10:45.6 21:31.2  
230 Boudreaux, Samantha SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:49.2 21:38.3  
231 Reed, Heidi SR Parkview Baptist School 10:53.0 21:46.0  
232 Dauthier, Raegan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:53.2 21:46.3 154
233 Barker, Sydney SR University Lab 10:54.6 21:49.1  
234 Finch, Alyssa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:00.1 22:00.2 155
235 McDonald, Mackenzie SR Alexandria Country Day 11:02.2 22:04.3  
236 Grigsby, Cidney SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 11:11.7 22:23.4  
237 Steib, Caroline SR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:17.8 22:35.5 156
238 Belliazere, Aaliyah SR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:21.7 22:43.3 157
239 Thornhill, Taylor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:37.1 23:14.2 158
240 Bonilla, Christine SR Christian Life 11:38.7 23:17.3  
241 Cyprian, Krystal SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:41.2 23:22.3 159
242 Nguyen, Malorie SR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:43.3 23:26.6  
243 Anderson, Chole SR Christian Life 11:46.5 23:32.9  
244 Toregano, Caitlin SR Cabrini 11:51.6 23:43.2  
245 O'Neal, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 11:53.0 23:46.0  
246 Luke, Anna SR Alexandria Country Day 11:53.9 23:47.8  
247 Robillard, Ella SR University Lab 11:55.1 23:50.2  
248 Thomas, Tyrelle SR Holy Rosary 11:56.2 23:52.4 160
249 Rand, Elasha-Carey SR Cabrini 11:59.5 23:58.9  
250 Cooper, Madison SR University Lab 12:00.3 24:00.5  
251 Turgeau, Madelyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 12:00.8 24:01.5 161
252 Price, Bryanna SR Holy Rosary 12:02.5 24:04.9 162
253 Smith, Savannah SR Holy Rosary 12:05.6 24:11.2 163
254 Grimm, Kaylor SR Holy Rosary 12:08.7 24:17.4 164
255 Brooks, Asia SR Holy Rosary 12:10.5 24:21.0 165
256 Akers, Caviar SR Holy Rosary 12:23.3 24:46.5 166
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:15 11:51 62 3 8 16 17 18 19 20
2 59:41 11:56 76 2 5 21 23 25 38 46
3 1:01:14 12:14 115 10 11 26 31 37 50 52
4 1:03:28 12:41 195 24 29 30 42 70 104 140
5 1:04:13 12:50 214 7 34 54 59 60 72 91
6 1:04:22 12:52 221 12 36 49 61 63 110 163
7 1:05:07 13:01 278 4 43 64 71 96 102 105
8 1:05:56 13:11 304 13 39 62 79 111 122 133
9 1:06:12 13:14 324 27 45 47 86 119 121 136
10 1:06:36 13:19 331 33 51 56 93 98 99 129
11 1:06:34 13:18 336 22 55 81 88 90 132 134
12 1:05:41 13:08 339 6 9 103 109 112 156 172
13 1:08:58 13:47 377 14 44 58 67 194    
14 1:08:40 13:44 418 1 28 77 125 187    
15 1:08:50 13:46 437 57 69 92 95 124 175 192
16 1:10:45 14:09 459 32 35 48 151 193 210  
17 1:09:59 13:59 491 84 87 89 94 137 142 152
17 1:10:07 14:01 491 66 68 97 117 143 160 169
19 1:13:17 14:39 530 40 41 76 178 195    
20 1:10:52 14:10 535 83 85 108 114 145 158 159
21 1:10:44 14:08 537 75 101 107 115 139 197  
22 1:12:44 14:32 592 65 82 131 138 176 183 188
23 1:14:20 14:52 644 73 113 123 144 191 199 203
24 1:13:20 14:40 650 106 116 118 153 157 204 205
25 1:14:51 14:58 673 78 127 141 162 165 182 184
26 1:18:26 15:41 692 53 74 168 190 207 209  
27 1:16:38 15:19 754 120 130 154 173 177 185 208
28 1:17:10 15:26 770 128 149 155 164 174 179 200
29 1:23:27 16:41 771 80 126 146 206 213    
30 Cypress Heights Academy 1:17:46 15:33 779 135 148 150 166 180 186 201
31 1:25:31 17:06 782 15 161 189 202 215 216  
32 1:26:34 17:18 840 100 147 170 211 212    
33 1:24:27 16:53 913 167 171 181 196 198 214  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:40.3 11:20.5 1
2 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:43.3 11:26.6 2
3 Keim, Anderson SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:43.6 11:27.1 3
4 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 5:44.6 11:29.1 4
5 Roevens, Andre' SR Brother Martin 5:48.5 11:36.9 5
6 Howe, Adam SR Runnels 5:50.8 11:41.5 6
7 Lemon, Jordan SR Walker 5:51.0 11:41.9 7
8 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.7 11:43.4 8
9 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 5:52.5 11:45.0 9
10 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:54.6 11:49.1 10
11 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:56.9 11:53.7 11
12 Sauerhoff, Devin SR Archbishop Rummel 5:57.9 11:55.8 12
13 Arnold, Jonathan SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:59.7 11:59.4 13
14 Harvey, Victor SR Trafton Academy 5:59.9 11:59.7 14
15 Lewis, Alex SR Holy Rosary 6:00.1 12:00.1 15
16 Howell, Mathew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:00.4 12:00.8 16
17 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.0 12:01.9 17
18 Anderson, Eric SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.3 12:02.5 18
19 Kadair, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.7 12:03.3 19
20 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.7 12:05.4 20
21 Bailey, Ryan SR Brother Martin 6:04.8 12:09.5 21
22 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 6:05.3 12:10.5 22
23 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 6:05.8 12:11.6 23
24 Ridge, Will SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:07.6 12:15.1 24
25 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 6:08.5 12:17.0 25
26 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 6:08.8 12:17.5 26
27 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 6:09.8 12:19.5 27
28 Branstetter, Robby SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:11.6 12:23.2  
29 Bennett, Brady SR Zachary 6:12.3 12:24.6 28
30 Peek, Robert SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:12.9 12:25.8 29
31 Hedges, Collin SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:13.1 12:26.2 30
32 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 6:13.9 12:27.7 31
33 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 6:16.0 12:32.0 32
34 Empson, Taylor SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:17.4 12:34.7  
35 Bennett, Andrew SR NW Middle 6:18.4 12:36.7 33
36 Robertson, Tyler SR Walker 6:22.0 12:43.9 34
37 Brown, Pierce SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:22.6 12:45.2  
38 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 6:22.8 12:45.5 35
39 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 6:23.0 12:45.9 36
40 Tatman, David SR Episcopal 6:23.5 12:46.9 37
41 Mattio, Dylan SR Brother Martin 6:24.5 12:48.9 38
42 Franklin, Jude SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:24.7 12:49.4  
43 Tufts, Jordan SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:25.1 12:50.1 39
44 Vasterling, Luke SR Dutchtown 6:25.3 12:50.6 40
45 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 6:25.8 12:51.5 41
46 Day, Dallas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:26.5 12:52.9 42
47 Aultman, Ryan SR St. Aloysius 6:26.9 12:53.7 43
48 Dunaway, Dylan SR Trafton Academy 6:27.2 12:54.3 44
49 Mitchell, Brady SR Curtis, John 6:27.4 12:54.7 45
50 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 6:27.5 12:55.0 46
51 Weaver, Ethan SR Curtis, John 6:27.8 12:55.5 47
52 Murphy, charles SR Mandeville 6:29.5 12:59.0  
53 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 6:30.0 12:59.9 48
54 Bienvenu, Alexander SR Archbishop Rummel 6:30.2 13:00.4 49
55 Niwano, Kazuki SR Episcopal 6:31.1 13:02.2 50
56 Marler, Bradley SR NW Middle 6:31.3 13:02.6 51
57 Martinez, Samuel SR Brother Martin 6:31.5 13:03.0  
58 Majoria, Zach SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:31.8 13:03.6  
59 McCulloch, Dawson SR Christian Life 6:32.2 13:04.3  
60 Curtis, Zach SR False River 6:32.5 13:05.0  
61 Wendt, Hunter SR Episcopal 6:33.1 13:06.2 52
62 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:35.1 13:10.2 53
63 Loper, Paul SR Walker 6:35.4 13:10.8 54
64 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 6:35.8 13:11.5 55
65 Dudley, Christian SR Brother Martin 6:36.0 13:12.0  
66 Bennett, Daniel SR NW Middle 6:36.3 13:12.6 56
67 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 6:36.6 13:13.1  
68 Able, Ian SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:36.8 13:13.5 57
69 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 6:38.1 13:16.2  
70 Poche, Kollin SO Trafton Academy 6:38.8 13:17.5 58
71 Bergeron, Evan SR Walker 6:38.9 13:17.7 59
72 Greenwood, Elliot SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:39.5 13:18.9  
73 King, Andrew SR Walker 6:39.8 13:19.5 60
74 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 6:40.0 13:20.0 61
75 Recile, Sam SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:40.3 13:20.6 62
76 Silvera, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 6:40.5 13:20.9 63
77 Keogh, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:40.7 13:21.3 64
78 Milton, Kent SR Menard 6:41.2 13:22.3 65
79 Bisson, Trevor SR Episcopal 6:41.4 13:22.7  
80 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:41.6 13:23.2 66
81 Poche, Konnor SO Trafton Academy 6:42.0 13:24.0 67
82 DeNicole, Ross SR MBS 6:42.6 13:25.2 68
83 Ashy, Nick SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:44.3 13:28.5 69
84 Laville, Peter SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:44.6 13:29.2 70
85 Hill, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 6:45.0 13:30.0 71
86 Patin, Christian SR Brother Martin 6:45.3 13:30.5  
87 Leonhardt, Tyler SR Walker 6:45.5 13:31.0 72
88 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:45.7 13:31.4 73
89 Cassisa, Paul SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:46.2 13:32.4 74
90 Rembert, Braylen SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:46.4 13:32.7 75
91 O'Rourke, Ryan SR Brother Martin 6:46.6 13:33.1  
92 Hughes, Cameron SR Dutchtown 6:47.4 13:34.7 76
93 Beard, Nick SR Zachary 6:48.3 13:36.6 77
94 Luke, Ascher SR Alexandria Country Day 6:48.9 13:37.7 78
95 Palmer, William SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:49.1 13:38.1 79
96 Cook, Jeremiah SR University Lab 6:49.3 13:38.5 80
97 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:49.5 13:38.9 81
98 Lemaire, David SR Menard 6:49.8 13:39.6 82
99 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 6:51.0 13:41.9 83
100 Weber, Ben SR St. Jude Elementary 6:51.3 13:42.6 84
101 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:51.7 13:43.4 85
102 Pernicario, Matthew SR Curtis, John 6:52.0 13:44.0 86
103 McLindon, Britt SR St. Jude Elementary 6:52.9 13:45.7 87
104 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:53.1 13:46.1 88
105 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:53.3 13:46.5 89
106 Holland, Aiden SR West Feliciana 6:54.1 13:48.2 90
107 Nevels, Kenny SR Walker 6:54.7 13:49.3 91
108 Brochard, Ryan SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:54.9 13:49.8 92
109 Grice, Ben SR NW Middle 6:55.1 13:50.1 93
110 Walker, Matthew SR Walker 6:55.3 13:50.5  
111 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 6:55.7 13:51.4  
112 Kern, Reid SR Brother Martin 6:55.9 13:51.8  
113 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 6:56.1 13:52.2 94
114 Herasymiuk, Walter SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:56.4 13:52.8 95
115 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 6:56.9 13:53.7 96
116 Zeringue, Nathan SR MBS 6:57.1 13:54.1 97
117 Bodron, Will SR Episcopal 6:57.2 13:54.4  
118 DeWitt, James SR Episcopal 6:57.3 13:54.6  
119 Bennett, Christopher SR NW Middle 6:57.5 13:54.9 98
120 Jackson, Dylan SR NW Middle 6:57.8 13:55.6 99
121 Gremillion, Landen SR Holy Family School 6:58.3 13:56.6 100
122 Mohamed, Jamaal SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:59.2 13:58.4 101
123 Judice, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:59.7 13:59.3 102
124 Matthews, Sam SR Runnels 7:00.2 14:00.4 103
125 Bielkiewicz, Cole SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:00.9 14:01.8 104
126 Nikolaus, Taylor SR St. Aloysius 7:01.1 14:02.1 105
127 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 7:01.4 14:02.8 106
128 Thomas, Andrew SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:01.7 14:03.4 107
129 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:02.2 14:04.4 108
130 Worsham, Stephen SR Runnels 7:02.7 14:05.3 109
131 Plaia Jr., Gregory SR Archbishop Rummel 7:03.8 14:07.6 110
132 Talbot, Clay SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:04.2 14:08.4 111
133 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 7:04.5 14:09.0 112
134 Dahm, Garrett SR Episcopal 7:05.0 14:10.0  
135 Bartels, Cameron SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:05.3 14:10.5 113
136 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 7:06.1 14:12.2 114
137 Domingue, Kyshawn SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:07.9 14:15.7 115
138 Miles, Cameron SR Parkview Baptist School 7:08.3 14:16.5 116
139 Dicharry, Carter SR MBS 7:08.8 14:17.6 117
140 Pilcher, Joshua SR Parkview Baptist School 7:09.1 14:18.2 118
141 Hartley, Josh SR Curtis, John 7:09.5 14:18.9 119
142 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 7:09.9 14:19.7 120
143 Unger, Justin SR Curtis, John 7:11.2 14:22.4 121
144 Rauch, Brenner SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:12.0 14:23.9 122
145 Babcock, Trevor SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:12.6 14:25.1 123
146 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:13.3 14:26.6 124
147 Dunaway, Thomas SR Zachary 7:13.5 14:27.0 125
148 Winslow, Harper SR Episcopal 7:13.9 14:27.7  
149 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 7:15.1 14:30.1 126
150 Marcotte, Douglas SR Alexandria Country Day 7:15.3 14:30.5 127
151 Caire, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:15.5 14:31.0 128
152 Wilson, Zavier SR NW Middle 7:16.0 14:31.9 129
153 Kahn, Bennett SR St. Martin's 7:16.2 14:32.3 130
154 Dufrene, Nick SR Menard 7:17.4 14:34.7 131
155 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 7:20.0 14:40.0 132
156 Williams, Michael SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:21.0 14:41.9 133
157 Patterson, Deondre SR West Feliciana 7:22.5 14:45.0 134
158 Babin, Zack Cypress Heights Academy 7:22.9 14:45.8 135
159 Reyes, Jeremy SR Curtis, John 7:26.1 14:52.2 136
160 Padial, Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 7:26.5 14:52.9 137
161 Ahrens, Coburn SR Menard 7:26.8 14:53.6 138
162 Sam, Ethan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:27.1 14:54.1 139
163 Meyer, Christopher SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:27.5 14:55.0  
164 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:27.7 14:55.4 140
165 Denison, Drew SR Dunham 7:27.9 14:55.8  
166 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 7:28.4 14:56.8  
167 Boos, Eric SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:28.6 14:57.1  
168 Tate, James SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:28.8 14:57.5  
169 Stapp, Andrew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:29.0 14:58.0  
170 Blitch, Elan SR NW Middle 7:29.8 14:59.5  
171 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 7:31.0 15:01.9  
172 Cangelosi, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 7:32.0 15:04.0  
173 Godard, Tyler SR Alexandria Country Day 7:32.2 15:04.4 141
174 Kitto, Christian SR St. Jude Elementary 7:32.6 15:05.1 142
175 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 7:33.6 15:07.2 143
176 Stigall, Matthew SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:35.2 15:10.3 144
177 Rowland, Jordan SR St. George Catholic School 7:35.6 15:11.2 145
178 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 7:36.6 15:13.2 146
179 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 7:37.2 15:14.3 147
180 Cheveallier, JC Cypress Heights Academy 7:37.3 15:14.6 148
181 Baker, Ben SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:37.5 15:15.0 149
182 Breaux, Joshua Cypress Heights Academy 7:37.8 15:15.6 150
183 Donner, Jack SR White, E.D. 7:38.4 15:16.8 151
184 Monzon, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 7:38.7 15:17.4 152
185 O'Neal, Gage SR Parkview Baptist School 7:39.3 15:18.5 153
186 Cangelosi, Joey SR St. Jude Elementary 7:40.1 15:20.2  
187 Kilpatrick, Austin SR False River 7:40.3 15:20.6  
188 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 7:40.5 15:21.0 154
189 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:41.2 15:22.4 155
190 Miller, Seth SR Runnels 7:41.5 15:23.0 156
191 Hensley, Kai SR Parkview Baptist School 7:42.4 15:24.7 157
192 Holloway, Zachary SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:42.9 15:25.8  
193 Russell, Luke SR Dunham 7:44.9 15:29.8  
194 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 7:45.5 15:31.0 158
195 McDowell, Hayden SR St. George Catholic School 7:49.4 15:38.7 159
196 Milazzo, Mitchell SR MBS 7:49.7 15:39.4 160
197 Westbrook, Toikus SR Holy Rosary 7:51.4 15:42.7 161
198 Slayter, Nate SR Alexandria Country Day 7:52.7 15:45.3 162
199 Turner, Trevor SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:54.9 15:49.7  
200 Stahnke, Shaw SR Archbishop Rummel 7:55.2 15:50.3 163
201 Brock, James SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:55.5 15:51.0 164
202 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 7:55.9 15:51.8  
203 Noles, Jack SR Alexandria Country Day 7:56.8 15:53.5 165
204 Manning, James SR St. George Catholic School 7:57.5 15:54.9  
205 Giambrone, Cade SR St. George Catholic School 7:57.7 15:55.3  
206 Giambrone, Carson SR St. George Catholic School 7:58.1 15:56.1  
207 Humphreys, Bailey SR False River 7:59.0 15:57.9  
208 Chisholm, William SR Archbishop Rummel 8:00.6 16:01.2  
209 Steigall, Will Cypress Heights Academy 8:00.8 16:01.5 166
210 Labbe', Crawford SR St. George Catholic School 8:01.1 16:02.1  
211 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 8:01.3 16:02.5 167
212 McLean, Ian SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:01.7 16:03.3 168
213 Taylor, Marc SR MBS 8:02.2 16:04.4 169
214 Treuil, Blaison SR Holy Family School 8:02.7 16:05.3 170
215 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 8:03.0 16:05.9 171
216 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:03.2 16:06.3  
217 Collet, Peyton SR Runnels 8:03.4 16:06.7 172
218 Worsham, Thomas SR Runnels 8:03.8 16:07.6  
219 Ramage, Jonathan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:04.8 16:09.6  
220 DeVall, Andrew SR St. Martin's 8:05.0 16:10.0 173
221 Threeton, Christopher SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.3 16:10.6  
222 Levrons, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:05.7 16:11.4 174
223 Dean, Marcus SR Curtis, John 8:06.3 16:12.5  
224 Kemper, Zach SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:06.7 16:13.3 175
225 Guillory, Matt SR Menard 8:07.5 16:14.9 176
226 Freeland, Joshua SR St. Martin's 8:07.8 16:15.5 177
227 Grashot, Braden SR St. Jude Elementary 8:08.2 16:16.3  
228 Groff, Tyler SR Dutchtown 8:08.7 16:17.4 178
229 Fontenot, Brady SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:11.0 16:22.0 179
230 Morgan, Alex SR Runnels 8:11.5 16:22.9  
231 Kitto, William SR St. Jude Elementary 8:13.8 16:27.5  
232 Barnett, Hayden Cypress Heights Academy 8:14.8 16:29.5 180
233 LeBlanc, Kade SR St. John 8:18.5 16:36.9 181
234 Tullier, Jude SR Curtis, John 8:19.3 16:38.6  
235 Baudier, Fisher SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:20.2 16:40.3  
236 Zachary, Garrett SR Alexandria Country Day 8:21.3 16:42.5 182
237 Arnaud, Ryan SR False River 8:21.8 16:43.5  
238 Carbo, Will SR Menard 8:21.9 16:43.8 183
239 Lewis, Brooks SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:22.1 16:44.1  
240 Luke, Hynson SR Alexandria Country Day 8:22.2 16:44.4 184
241 Zachary, Hayden SR Alexandria Country Day 8:22.4 16:44.8  
242 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 8:22.7 16:45.3  
243 Solanky, Bharat SR St. Martin's 8:23.0 16:45.9 185
244 Waguespack, Daniel Cypress Heights Academy 8:23.3 16:46.6 186
245 Occupati, Daniel SR St. Jude Elementary 8:23.8 16:47.5  
246 Vincent, Sean Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 8:25.4 16:50.7  
247 Hotard, Frank SR Zachary 8:26.2 16:52.3 187
248 Maniscalco, Angelo SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:26.5 16:52.9  
249 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 8:26.6 16:53.2 188
250 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 8:26.8 16:53.6 189
251 Crain, Colt SR NW Middle 8:27.5 16:54.9  
252 Clark, Will SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:27.7 16:55.3 190
253 Turner, Tyler SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:28.4 16:56.7  
254 Obrien, Jake SR NW Middle 8:30.5 17:00.9  
255 Tully, Benjamin SR St. Aloysius 8:30.7 17:01.4  
256 Faulk, Bailey SR St. Aloysius 8:31.0 17:02.0  
257 Riche, Kade SR NW Middle 8:31.3 17:02.6  
258 Routier, Jacob SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:31.6 17:03.2 191
259 Romano, Luke SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:33.0 17:05.9 192
260 Vidrine, Jacob SR NW Middle 8:33.3 17:06.5  
261 McKenzie, Carson SR Jesuit, New Orleans 8:34.6 17:09.2  
262 Vaughn, William SR Alexandria Country Day 8:35.0 17:10.0  
263 Pitre, William SR White, E.D. 8:36.0 17:12.0 193
264 Brown, Trey SR Menard 8:37.5 17:15.0  
265 Howle, Hayden SR West Feliciana 8:38.7 17:17.4  
266 Williams, Reid SO Trafton Academy 8:41.9 17:23.7 194
267 Domingue, Nicholas SR St. George Catholic School 8:42.8 17:25.5  
268 Purnell, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 8:45.4 17:30.7  
269 Brignac, Michael SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:48.9 17:37.8  
270 Vicknair, Austin SR Dutchtown 8:51.7 17:43.3 195
271 Simom, Owen SR St. George Catholic School 8:53.1 17:46.1  
272 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 8:53.3 17:46.6 196
273 Bofinger, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 8:54.6 17:49.1  
274 Matthews, Tijalik SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:56.0 17:51.9 197
275 Hulbert, Riley SR NW Middle 8:56.2 17:52.3  
276 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 8:58.0 17:56.0 198
277 Robbins, Jared SR St. Aloysius 8:58.7 17:57.4  
278 Dewitt, Anderson SR Alexandria Country Day 8:59.1 17:58.1  
279 Brumfield, Reese SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:59.8 17:59.6 199
280 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:00.0 18:00.0  
281 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:00.2 18:00.4 200
282 Brumfield, Chad Cypress Heights Academy 9:01.5 18:03.0 201
283 Toups, Hayden SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:03.8 18:07.5  
284 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 9:04.2 18:08.4  
285 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 9:05.4 18:10.8 202
286 Epps, Joseph SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:11.5 18:23.0 203
287 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 9:11.8 18:23.5 204
288 Rippel, Andrew SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:13.3 18:26.5  
289 Foreman, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 9:14.2 18:28.4 205
290 Stockstill, Robert SR St. Aloysius 9:16.5 18:32.9  
291 Gardiner, Alex SR University Lab 9:16.7 18:33.3 206
292 Branstetter, Chris SR St. George Catholic School 9:21.5 18:42.9  
293 Spivak, Spencer SR Runnels 9:22.0 18:44.0  
294 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:23.0 18:46.0 207
295 Hickey, Sam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:24.0 18:48.0  
296 Vidrine, Fox SR West Feliciana 9:25.6 18:51.2  
297 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 9:27.0 18:54.0  
298 McAloon, Henry SR Jesuit, New Orleans 9:34.1 19:08.2  
299 Wall, Richmond SR Jesuit, New Orleans 9:36.1 19:12.2  
300 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 9:39.2 19:18.3 208
301 Telhiard, Grant SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:40.9 19:21.8 209
302 Cerniauskas, Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 9:58.1 19:56.1  
303 Doyle, Grayson SR St. Martin's 10:01.9 20:03.7  
304 Troxclair, Dex SR White, E.D. 10:05.2 20:10.4 210
305 Herring, Nicholas SR Holy Family School 10:10.2 20:20.4 211
306 Williams, Jake SR St. Jude Elementary 10:11.9 20:23.7  
307 Abraham, Brandon SR Curtis, John 10:12.1 20:24.1  
308 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 10:29.1 20:58.2 212
309 Palmer, Eli SR St. Luke's Junior High 10:39.7 21:19.4  
310 Kraft, Lance SR Runnels 10:41.8 21:23.5  
311 Mittendorf, Holden SR University Lab 10:46.4 21:32.7 213
312 Root, Mark Cypress Heights Academy 10:54.7 21:49.4  
313 Coffin, Jami SR Alexandria Country Day 10:56.3 21:52.6  
314 Acosta, Preston SR St. John 10:59.6 21:59.1 214
315 Pruitt, Jonathan SR Holy Rosary 11:22.1 22:44.2 215
316 Schwartzenburg, Noah SR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:24.0 22:47.9  
317 Clements, Dumcan SR St. George Catholic School 11:34.4 23:08.8  
318 Dickinson, Zachary SR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:45.2 23:30.3  
319 Smith, Nicolas SR Holy Rosary 11:45.2 23:30.3 216