Louisiana State HS XC Championships Date: 11/16-11/17/09   Venue: Louisiana State HS XC Championships, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 3A Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 2A
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 2A Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div C
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 1A Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 5A
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 4A Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 3A
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 5A Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div B
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div B Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 1A
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div C Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 4A
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 3A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:50 17:58 41 2 3 8 13 15 16 25
2 1:31:56 18:23 60 5 6 10 12 27 28 36
3 White, E.D. 1:33:03 18:36 79 7 9 14 23 26 33 42
4 1:35:54 19:10 136 1 19 31 35 50 60 68
5 1:36:08 19:13 136 4 11 21 44 56 69 111
6 1:40:04 20:00 185 29 30 34 37 55 132 158
7 1:42:07 20:25 256 20 47 48 65 76 81 97
8 Franklin, Ben 1:42:32 20:30 275 17 22 70 75 91    
9 Loyola 1:44:56 20:59 320 32 43 53 90 102 112 114
10 1:45:34 21:06 332 41 52 54 67 118 147  
11 1:46:51 21:22 368 39 62 85 86 96 105 135
12 1:47:13 21:26 380 24 51 84 99 122 128 141
13 1:47:35 21:31 393 18 79 89 103 104 129 145
14 De La Salle 1:49:26 21:53 435 66 73 92 98 106 107 130
15 1:53:47 22:45 445 45 46 71 137 146    
16 Caldwell 1:50:11 22:02 453 64 80 88 108 113    
17 1:50:46 22:09 466 59 77 95 115 120 124 151
18 1:51:16 22:15 470 74 78 82 117 119 154  
19 Kaplan 1:56:03 23:12 479 38 61 87 138 155 159  
20 1:55:28 23:05 498 40 63 116 139 140    
21 North DeSoto 1:52:58 22:35 501 49 94 101 126 131 134 157
22 Crowley 1:55:16 23:03 519 58 83 109 133 136 142  
23 Plaquemine 1:55:22 23:04 566 93 100 121 125 127 148  
24 Churchpoint 2:01:09 24:13 592 57 110 123 150 152    
25 Bolton 2:07:58 25:35 661 72 143 144 149 153 156  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 3A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Legrange, Joseph SR Redemptorist 5:37.1 16:51.1 1
2 Kitto, Brent SR Holy Cross 5:45.7 17:16.9 2
3 Zeringue, Dylan SR Holy Cross 5:50.8 17:32.2 3
4 Williams, CJ SR West Feliciana 5:57.4 17:52.0 4
5 Miquel, James SR Sumner, Jewel 6:00.1 18:00.3 5
6 McDaniel, Jesse SR Sumner, Jewel 6:02.1 18:06.2 6
7 Melancon, David SR White, E.D. 6:02.2 18:06.5 7
8 Toscano, Blake SR Holy Cross 6:02.8 18:08.4 8
9 King, Christopher SR White, E.D. 6:03.2 18:09.4 9
10 Moreno, Leonel SR Sumner, Jewel 6:03.3 18:09.9 10
11 Funderburk, Alex SR West Feliciana 6:06.3 18:18.8 11
12 Newsom, Joe SR Sumner, Jewel 6:07.3 18:21.7 12
13 Zdenek, Michael SR Holy Cross 6:07.3 18:21.9 13
14 Ray, Jason SR White, E.D. 6:08.2 18:24.5 14
15 Hall, Christopher SR Holy Cross 6:10.6 18:31.8 15
16 Dominick, Corey SR Holy Cross 6:10.9 18:32.7 16
17 Miles, Dainon SR Parkview Baptist 6:11.5 18:34.5  
18 Grieb, Harrison SR Franklin, Ben 6:12.1 18:36.2 17
19 Ricks, Rory SR Amite 6:16.2 18:48.4 18
20 LeGrange, John SR Redemptorist 6:18.4 18:55.2 19
21 Lanthier, Alex SR Iowa 6:19.6 18:58.8 20
22 Foster, Thomas SR West Feliciana 6:20.8 19:02.3 21
23 Dua, Shamit SR Franklin, Ben 6:21.3 19:03.8 22
24 Cortez, Kevin SR White, E.D. 6:21.6 19:04.8 23
25 Chicola, Jacob SR Buckeye 6:22.1 19:06.3 24
26 Brunet, Joshua SR Holy Cross 6:22.2 19:06.5 25
27 Troxclair, Benton SR White, E.D. 6:26.1 19:18.1 26
28 Trout, Maderis SR Sumner, Jewel 6:26.2 19:18.6 27
29 Stinson, Matthew SR Sumner, Jewel 6:31.1 19:33.3 28
30 Bove, Will SR Parkview Baptist 6:32.2 19:36.4  
31 Gibson, J.T. SR Catholic, New Iberia 6:34.4 19:43.0 29
32 Charpentier, David SR Catholic, New Iberia 6:35.1 19:45.1 30
33 Filardo, Nick SR Redemptorist 6:35.2 19:45.5 31
34 Wellborn, Jordan SR Loyola 6:36.4 19:49.2 32
35 Larose, Trey SR White, E.D. 6:38.1 19:54.3 33
36 Nelson, Jacob SR Catholic, New Iberia 6:38.3 19:54.7 34
37 Shoptaugh, Jacob SR Redemptorist 6:38.3 19:54.9 35
38 Givens, Payton SR Sumner, Jewel 6:39.6 19:58.6 36
39 Nelson, Joey SR Catholic, New Iberia 6:40.1 20:00.1 37
40 gaspard, dustin SR Kaplan 6:40.1 20:00.3 38
41 Allen, Ryan SR Erath 6:41.3 20:03.7 39
42 Frazier, Dimitri SR Cohen, W.L. 6:41.9 20:05.7 40
43 Reggie, Adam SR Notre Dame 6:43.0 20:08.8 41
44 Lebouef, Tyler SR White, E.D. 6:43.1 20:09.2 42
45 Spano, Christian SR Loyola 6:43.5 20:10.3 43
46 Patterson, Brett SR West Feliciana 6:43.8 20:11.4 44
47 Fryou, Ryan SR Berwick 6:44.1 20:12.3 45
48 Mayon, Bryce SR Berwick 6:44.4 20:13.2 46
49 Abbot, Josh SR Iowa 6:45.6 20:16.8 47
50 Hennigan, Daniel SR Iowa 6:45.6 20:16.8 48
51 Welch, Matt SR North DeSoto 6:47.6 20:22.7 49
52 Waggenspack, Tyler SR Redemptorist 6:49.2 20:27.6 50
53 Barnfield, Koby SR Buckeye 6:49.3 20:27.8 51
54 Smith, Jesse SR Notre Dame 6:49.9 20:29.5 52
55 Powers, Connor SR Loyola 6:51.3 20:33.9 53
56 Smith, Jeremy SR Notre Dame 6:53.3 20:39.9 54
57 Cutrera, Dylan SR Catholic, New Iberia 6:54.1 20:42.2 55
58 Foster, Adam SR West Feliciana 6:54.7 20:43.9 56
59 Veronie, Tyler Churchpoint 6:54.8 20:44.2 57
60 Dupuis, Tyler SR Crowley 6:55.6 20:46.7 58
61 Benoit, Jacob SR North Vermilion 6:57.1 20:51.3 59
62 fogg, brandon SR Redemptorist 6:57.7 20:53.0 60
63 Guidry, Shawn SR Kaplan 6:57.9 20:53.6 61
64 Augustas, Davonte SR Erath 6:58.2 20:54.5 62
65 Holmes, Johnothon SR Cohen, W.L. 6:58.8 20:56.2 63
66 Mullican, Micah SR Caldwell 7:00.7 21:01.9 64
67 Thomas, Mark SR Iowa 7:00.9 21:02.6 65
68 Duhon, Blake SR De La Salle 7:02.0 21:05.9 66
69 Petitjean, Beau SR Notre Dame 7:02.3 21:06.9 67
70 Hodges, Terrance SR Redemptorist 7:02.4 21:07.0 68
71 Cooper, Jeremy SR West Feliciana 7:04.1 21:12.3 69
72 Pham, Nathan SR Franklin, Ben 7:06.7 21:20.0 70
73 Zorn, David SR Berwick 7:09.0 21:27.0 71
74 VanHoof, Will SR Bolton 7:09.4 21:28.0 72
75 Ramirez, Piero SR De La Salle 7:09.4 21:28.0 73
76 Foster, Jacob SR Albany 7:10.5 21:31.4 74
77 Han, Bomku SR Franklin, Ben 7:10.7 21:32.0 75
78 Wells, Michael SR Iowa 7:10.8 21:32.4 76
79 Hanks, Kalen SR North Vermilion 7:10.9 21:32.5 77
80 Sullivan, Christian SR Albany 7:11.8 21:35.3 78
81 frazier, christopher SR Amite 7:14.3 21:42.7 79
82 Canada, Anthony SR Caldwell 7:15.1 21:45.1 80
83 Castille, Donavon SR Iowa 7:15.7 21:46.9 81
84 Zidaru, Andrei SR Albany 7:16.2 21:48.6 82
85 Trahan, Jake SR Crowley 7:16.8 21:50.3 83
86 Fausphoul, James SR Buckeye 7:17.5 21:52.4 84
87 Sonnier, Grant SR Erath 7:17.6 21:52.7 85
88 Poche, Ryan SR Erath 7:17.7 21:53.1 86
89 Saltzman, Andrew SR Kaplan 7:17.8 21:53.2 87
90 Hymes, Casterdell SR Caldwell 7:17.8 21:53.3 88
91 wilson, dalis SR Amite 7:19.2 21:57.4 89
92 Callahan, Will SR Loyola 7:19.4 21:58.1 90
93 Kuczynski, Henry SR Franklin, Ben 7:20.2 22:00.4 91
94 Whelen, David SR De La Salle 7:20.3 22:00.9 92
95 Johnson, Torriano SR Plaquemine 7:20.6 22:01.8 93
96 Landry, Cody SR North DeSoto 7:21.7 22:04.9 94
97 LaPointe, Brennan SR North Vermilion 7:21.7 22:05.1 95
98 Duhon, Trevor SR Erath 7:22.5 22:07.5 96
99 Jonathon, Brown SR Iowa 7:23.4 22:10.2 97
100 Coussars, Austin Northwest 7:23.8 22:11.3  
101 Bewers, James SR De La Salle 7:24.5 22:13.4 98
102 Humphreys, Charles SR Buckeye 7:25.8 22:17.4 99
103 Cole, anothny SR Westlake 7:26.5 22:19.3  
104 Young, Larry SR Plaquemine 7:27.8 22:23.2 100
105 Simmons, Gregory SR North DeSoto 7:28.1 22:24.1 101
106 Carter, Josh SR Loyola 7:28.3 22:24.8 102
107 hughes, kezhun SR Amite 7:31.2 22:33.4 103
108 gordon, christopher SR Amite 7:31.4 22:34.2 104
109 Hoffpauir, Dylon SR Erath 7:31.5 22:34.3 105
110 Jack, Daniel SR De La Salle 7:33.0 22:38.9 106
111 Hosli, Evan SR De La Salle 7:33.0 22:38.9 107
112 Charleston, Shaquille SR Caldwell 7:33.0 22:39.0 108
113 Greg, Logan SR Crowley 7:34.7 22:44.0 109
114 Meche, Zack Churchpoint 7:35.7 22:46.9 110
115 Jones, Devin SR West Feliciana 7:35.7 22:46.9 111
116 Burford, Robert SR Loyola 7:37.0 22:51.0 112
117 Calloway, Demarius SR Caldwell 7:37.6 22:52.6 113
118 Davis, Wesley SR Loyola 7:37.7 22:52.9 114
119 Painter, Blaythe SR North Vermilion 7:38.7 22:55.9 115
120 Simms, Bryan SR Cohen, W.L. 7:38.9 22:56.5 116
121 Spring, Cody SR Albany 7:42.0 23:05.8 117
122 Gossen, Matthew SR Notre Dame 7:43.2 23:09.5 118
123 Toole, Joshua SR Albany 7:45.4 23:16.0 119
124 Marceaux, Cade SR North Vermilion 7:47.2 23:21.5 120
125 Johnson, Jarcorey SR Plaquemine 7:47.5 23:22.4 121
126 Cripps, Cole SR Buckeye 7:49.9 23:29.6 122
127 Veronie, Renee Churchpoint 7:50.3 23:30.7 123
128 DeShotel, Tim SR North Vermilion 7:50.3 23:30.7 124
129 Pierce, Codarro SR Plaquemine 7:54.9 23:44.7 125
130 Michaelis, William SR North DeSoto 7:55.8 23:47.3 126
131 Trusclair, Trevor SR Plaquemine 7:56.9 23:50.5 127
132 Beaubouef, Bobby SR Buckeye 7:57.3 23:51.9 128
133 callahan, sharoy SR Amite 8:03.0 24:08.9 129
134 Ditcharo, Derek SR De La Salle 8:06.1 24:18.2 130
135 Head, Daniel SR North DeSoto 8:06.5 24:19.4 131
136 Guidry, Thomas SR Catholic, New Iberia 8:10.3 24:30.7 132
137 Dupont, Trey SR Crowley 8:13.6 24:40.7 133
138 Young, Jake SR North DeSoto 8:21.8 25:05.4 134
139 Lange, Jordan SR Erath 8:22.0 25:06.0 135
140 Bertrand, Taylor SR Crowley 8:24.9 25:14.6 136
141 Robicheaux, Grant SR Berwick 8:29.4 25:28.2 137
142 Shade, Gaspard SR Kaplan 8:29.6 25:28.8 138
143 Julien, Gilbert SR Cohen, W.L. 8:34.9 25:44.5 139
144 Franklin, Gerald SR Cohen, W.L. 8:35.2 25:45.5 140
145 Parish, Trevor SR Buckeye 8:40.1 26:00.1 141
146 Primeaux, Kyle SR Crowley 8:42.7 26:08.0 142
147 LaBorde, Matt SR Bolton 8:44.0 26:12.0 143
148 Rhame, Sean SR Bolton 8:44.1 26:12.1 144
149 ricard, cordell SR Amite 8:46.3 26:18.8 145
150 Powell, Matthew SR Berwick 8:49.2 26:27.4 146
151 Hoskin, Andrew SR Notre Dame 8:51.2 26:33.6 147
152 Soileau, Strathan Northwest 8:51.7 26:35.0  
153 Johnson, Warren SR Plaquemine 8:52.1 26:36.1 148
154 LaFleur, Cameron SR Bolton 8:52.8 26:38.4 149
155 Angelle, Jonathon Churchpoint 8:55.3 26:45.7 150
156 Jones, Taylor SR North Vermilion 8:56.0 26:47.8 151
157 Thibodeaux, Dustin Churchpoint 9:07.4 27:22.1 152
158 Reaves, Matt SR Bolton 9:09.4 27:28.0 153
159 Blahut, Jonathan SR Albany 9:14.8 27:44.3 154
160 Couvillon, Jonathan SR Kaplan 9:16.0 27:47.8 155
161 Karsan, Krishan SR Bolton 9:17.3 27:51.7 156
162 Crooks, Sam SR North DeSoto 9:22.0 28:06.0 157
163 Pellerin, Hunter SR Catholic, New Iberia 10:23.9 31:11.5 158
164 Patel, Nirar SR Kaplan 10:27.7 31:22.9 159
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 2A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:39 16:55 26 2 3 5 7 9 14 16
2 1:29:52 17:58 101 10 12 13 31 35 48 57
3 Menard 1:31:16 18:15 119 15 17 19 24 44 51 70
4 Newman, Isadore 1:31:33 18:18 126 4 18 29 36 39 50 56
5 University Lab 1:31:58 18:23 133 6 23 30 32 42 47 65
6 Calvary Baptist 1:32:34 18:30 146 8 28 33 37 40 45 64
7 Runnels 1:33:40 18:44 195 1 20 34 68 72 109 130
8 1:34:46 18:57 197 25 26 41 43 62 92  
9 Lakeside 1:35:47 19:09 241 11 46 58 60 66 84 101
10 1:39:27 19:53 284 21 22 63 87 91    
11 1:40:24 20:04 328 38 61 75 76 78 86 113
12 Pope John Paul II 1:41:28 20:17 333 49 52 54 83 95 96 100
13 Pine Prairie 1:45:03 21:00 399 59 74 85 88 93 112 125
14 St. Charles 1:47:45 21:33 436 55 77 90 103 111 118  
15 1:49:00 21:48 436 27 67 99 121 122 124  
16 Mamou 1:48:12 21:38 439 53 81 97 102 106 128 129
17 1:49:11 21:50 462 71 73 94 110 114 116 119
18 1:55:40 23:08 503 69 89 105 108 132    
19 Haynes Academy 1:53:11 22:38 506 79 82 98 120 127    
20 1:57:10 23:26 539 80 104 107 117 131    
21 2:10:30 26:06 631 115 123 126 133 134 135  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 2A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rice, Matthew SR Runnels 5:25.9 16:17.7 1
2 Chapman, Jared SR Episcopal 5:30.5 16:31.5 2
3 Dunbar, Trent SR Episcopal 5:33.0 16:39.0 3
4 Hereford, Daniel SR Newman, Isadore 5:38.4 16:55.0 4
5 Brown, Wesley SR Episcopal 5:40.0 16:59.8 5
6 Kilpatrick, Matthew SR University Lab 5:43.5 17:10.4 6
7 McGaugh, James SR Episcopal 5:44.2 17:12.6 7
8 Broughton, John SR Calvary Baptist 5:45.5 17:16.3 8
9 Murrey, Ben SR Episcopal 5:45.6 17:16.8 9
10 Wills, Randy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:46.4 17:19.2 10
11 Soto, Enrique SR Lakeside 5:48.4 17:25.2 11
12 Wheat, Scott SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.2 17:30.4 12
13 Ourso, Corbett SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.7 17:32.1 13
14 Aker, Jonathan SR Episcopal 5:52.0 17:35.9 14
15 Alexander, Grant SR Menard 5:53.2 17:39.5 15
16 Flynn, Treavor SR Episcopal 5:59.5 17:58.5 16
17 Eilts, Isaac SR Menard 6:01.3 18:03.8 17
18 Induru, Vik SR Newman, Isadore 6:02.2 18:06.6 18
19 Boswell, Cody SR Menard 6:02.9 18:08.6 19
20 Benham, James SR Runnels 6:03.1 18:09.3 20
21 Barksdale, Josh SR Curtis, John 6:03.3 18:09.9 21
22 Paz, Fernando SR Curtis, John 6:03.4 18:10.0 22
23 Patrick, Hayes SR University Lab 6:05.2 18:15.5 23
24 Baker, Tucker SR Menard 6:05.9 18:17.7 24
25 Koenck, Aaron (Gator) SR Anacoco 6:06.0 18:17.8 25
26 Thompson, Dustin SR Rosepine 6:07.6 18:22.8  
27 Turnipseed, Sam SR Anacoco 6:09.7 18:28.9 26
28 Lefebvre, Daniel SR Fisher 6:09.9 18:29.6 27
29 Roach, Landon SR Calvary Baptist 6:13.2 18:39.6 28
30 Thompson, Tyler SR Rosepine 6:13.7 18:40.9  
31 Folse, Daniel SR Newman, Isadore 6:14.1 18:42.3 29
32 Tarlton, Porter SR University Lab 6:14.4 18:43.0 30
33 Bleakley, Seth SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14.5 18:43.5 31
34 Firnberg, Logan SR University Lab 6:14.6 18:43.7 32
35 Hudson, Josh SR Calvary Baptist 6:14.6 18:43.8 33
36 Roland, Steven SR Runnels 6:15.6 18:46.7 34
37 Schnadelbach, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15.8 18:47.4 35
38 Pyke, Austin SR Newman, Isadore 6:17.8 18:53.3 36
39 Austin, Eric SR Calvary Baptist 6:18.2 18:54.4 37
40 Booth, John SR Dunham 6:18.9 18:56.6 38
41 Allain, Mark SR Newman, Isadore 6:18.9 18:56.6 39
42 Rothell, Dakota SR Calvary Baptist 6:20.2 19:00.5 40
43 Williams, Tryon SR Anacoco 6:21.2 19:03.4 41
44 Tallis, Geoffrey SR University Lab 6:21.9 19:05.7 42
45 Cecil, Zac SR Anacoco 6:22.2 19:06.4 43
46 Lemoine, Andrew SR Menard 6:22.3 19:06.9 44
47 Sibert, Jason SR Calvary Baptist 6:23.7 19:10.9 45
48 McGinty, Austin SR Lakeside 6:23.7 19:11.1 46
49 Snellgrove, Drew SR University Lab 6:25.1 19:15.3 47
50 Young, Ryan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:26.1 19:18.1 48
51 Harding, Drew SR Pope John Paul II 6:27.2 19:21.6 49
52 Steiner, Jason SR Newman, Isadore 6:27.4 19:22.1 50
53 Taylor, Christian SR Menard 6:27.6 19:22.6 51
54 Cadard, Ryan SR Pope John Paul II 6:29.0 19:26.8 52
55 Granger, Joshua SR Mamou 6:29.1 19:27.3 53
56 Bogran, Mitch SR Pope John Paul II 6:29.6 19:28.8 54
57 Landry, Brett SR St. Charles 6:29.9 19:29.6 55
58 Butterworth, Blake SR Newman, Isadore 6:29.9 19:29.7 56
59 Dibenedetto, Phillip SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.2 19:30.6 57
60 Thrash, Sam SR Lakeside 6:30.3 19:30.8 58
61 Manuel, Adam SR Pine Prairie 6:30.5 19:31.5 59
62 Levesque, Zachary SR Lakeside 6:33.4 19:40.1 60
63 Blanchard, Reid SR Dunham 6:35.9 19:47.7 61
64 Williams, Austin SR Anacoco 6:36.7 19:50.1 62
65 Walker, Josh SR Curtis, John 6:37.3 19:51.8 63
66 Grantham, Austin SR Calvary Baptist 6:38.6 19:55.7 64
67 Addison, Cade SR South Beauregard 6:39.0 19:57.0  
68 Akers, Chris SR University Lab 6:39.7 19:59.0 65
69 Taylor, James SR Lakeside 6:40.1 20:00.3 66
70 Cutchall, Chad SR Fisher 6:42.0 20:06.0 67
71 Roy, Dillon SR Runnels 6:42.2 20:06.4 68
72 Doyle, Dakin SR Port Barrre 6:43.0 20:08.8 69
73 Vidrine, Brennan SR Menard 6:43.1 20:09.3 70
74 Jones, Daylon SR Ville Platte 6:44.4 20:13.2 71
75 Adkins, Martin SR Mansfield 6:44.8 20:14.3  
76 Brouillette, Andrew SR Runnels 6:46.8 20:20.2 72
77 Doucet, Deandre SR Ville Platte 6:47.4 20:22.0 73
78 Rollins, Nick SR Pine Prairie 6:50.4 20:31.1 74
79 Martinez, Brendan SR Dunham 6:50.5 20:31.5 75
80 Thompson, Erik SR Dunham 6:51.1 20:33.3 76
81 Olasin, Klay SR St. Charles 6:51.2 20:33.6 77
82 Lee, Ronnie SR Dunham 6:51.9 20:35.5 78
83 Hamer, Kyle SR Northlake Christian 6:54.6 20:43.6  
84 Campos, John SR Haynes Academy 6:55.3 20:45.7 79
85 Terrio, Ryan SR Riverside 6:57.3 20:51.8 80
86 Mahan, Terrence SR Mamou 6:58.4 20:55.0 81
87 Rodriguez, Isaac SR Haynes Academy 6:58.4 20:55.0 82
88 Darouse, Richard SR Pope John Paul II 7:00.5 21:01.4 83
89 Bickford, Bryan SR Lakeside 7:05.4 21:16.2 84
90 Palmer, Chase SR Pine Prairie 7:06.1 21:18.2 85
91 Luecke, Jake SR Dunham 7:07.0 21:20.8 86
92 Bell, Kenny SR Curtis, John 7:09.4 21:28.0 87
93 Faught, Aaron SR Pine Prairie 7:12.5 21:37.3 88
94 Hunt, Reginald SR Port Barrre 7:13.8 21:41.2 89
95 Trege, Jared SR St. Charles 7:15.3 21:45.8 90
96 Van Norman, Spencer SR Curtis, John 7:16.2 21:48.5 91
97 Dowden, Bailey SR Anacoco 7:20.8 22:02.2 92
98 Clark, Caleb SR Pine Prairie 7:22.1 22:06.2 93
99 Lafleur, Zalinski SR Ville Platte 7:23.1 22:09.2 94
100 Schroeder, Brandon SR Pope John Paul II 7:23.3 22:09.8 95
101 Binder, John SR Pope John Paul II 7:23.8 22:11.2 96
102 Soileau, Hilton SR Mamou 7:24.5 22:13.3 97
103 Medrano, David SR Haynes Academy 7:27.0 22:20.8 98
104 Alphonso, Micah SR Northlake Christian 7:28.3 22:24.7  
105 Ochello, Zachary SR Fisher 7:28.6 22:25.7 99
106 Turner, Robert SR Pope John Paul II 7:31.7 22:34.9 100
107 Maness, Zachary SR Lakeside 7:32.7 22:37.9 101
108 Fontenot, Kaden SR Mamou 7:33.9 22:41.5 102
109 Hoover, Matthew SR St. Charles 7:34.2 22:42.6 103
110 Trahan, Michael SR South Beauregard 7:35.9 22:47.5  
111 Pritchett, Chris SR North Caddo 7:37.4 22:52.1  
112 Turnbull, Chad SR Riverside 7:37.6 22:52.6 104
113 Hadley, Aaron SR Port Barrre 7:37.9 22:53.5 105
114 Aymond, Timothy SR Mamou 7:38.5 22:55.3 106
115 Gurley, David SR Riverside 7:38.9 22:56.7 107
116 Thompson, Austin SR Port Barrre 7:39.1 22:57.3 108
117 Brouillette, Matthew SR Runnels 7:41.4 23:04.2 109
118 Watson, Trae SR Ville Platte 7:41.5 23:04.3 110
119 Milioto, Evan SR St. Charles 7:44.8 23:14.2 111
120 Ardoin, Tyler SR Pine Prairie 7:45.6 23:16.7 112
121 Field, Estin SR Dunham 7:46.4 23:19.2 113
122 Charles, Justin SR Ville Platte 7:47.8 23:23.2 114
123 Martin, Kris SR South Beauregard 7:47.9 23:23.5  
124 Fontenot, Tucker SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 7:49.1 23:27.1 115
125 Welch, Greyson SR Northlake Christian 7:49.3 23:27.7  
126 Le, Dao SR Ville Platte 7:50.4 23:31.1 116
127 Nalajayn, Mher SR Riverside 7:51.5 23:34.4 117
128 Rojo, Marc SR St. Charles 7:52.3 23:36.8 118
129 Fontenot, Ray SR Ville Platte 7:55.4 23:46.1 119
130 Jung, Sung SR Haynes Academy 7:57.3 23:51.7 120
131 Brantley, Doran SR Fisher 7:57.7 23:52.9 121
132 Fabre, Darby SR Fisher 8:02.2 24:06.5 122
133 Martinez, Kade SR Rosepine 8:05.7 24:17.1  
134 Fontenot, Austin SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:06.0 24:17.9 123
135 Mcdougle, Alex SR Rosepine 8:06.3 24:18.9  
136 Ditta, Bennie SR Fisher 8:09.5 24:28.5 124
137 Robinson, Korby SR Pine Prairie 8:14.9 24:44.6 125
138 Elliott, Mire SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:19.0 24:57.0 126
139 Huff, Caleb SR Mansfield 8:22.9 25:08.5  
140 Midgett, Christopher SR Haynes Academy 8:26.1 25:18.2 127
141 Pitre, Christopher SR Mamou 8:28.5 25:25.5 128
142 Perkins, Brett SR Mamou 8:45.8 26:17.2 129
143 Roy, John Daniel SR Runnels 8:50.4 26:31.1 130
144 Sparcella, Dominick SR Riverside 8:58.4 26:55.0 131
145 Haley, Jared SR Northlake Christian 9:00.6 27:01.7  
146 Perron, Wade SR Port Barrre 9:20.2 28:00.4 132
147 Fontenot, Hunter SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 9:38.1 28:54.2 133
148 Fontenot, Camron SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 9:38.3 28:54.9 134
149 Dupre, Damon SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 9:50.0 29:30.0 135
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 2A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:54 21:10 75 3 6 16 17 33 35 39
2 1:43:29 20:41 75 1 2 8 19 45 47 64
3 Menard 1:46:04 21:12 86 4 5 11 18 48 53 68
4 McGehee, Louise 1:50:06 22:01 115 13 15 20 26 41 55 59
5 Calvary Baptist 1:51:40 22:20 138 14 21 22 37 44 74 84
6 Newman, Isadore 1:51:44 22:20 140 12 29 30 31 38 43 46
7 1:56:01 23:12 233 10 25 60 67 71 75 77
8 University Lab 1:56:29 23:17 249 9 36 54 72 78 81  
9 South Beauregard 1:58:10 23:38 253 24 27 28 86 88 95 107
10 Runnels 1:56:59 23:23 261 7 50 56 58 90    
11 2:01:45 24:21 313 23 52 61 73 104 110  
12 Lakeside 2:02:05 24:25 349 51 63 70 80 85    
13 2:02:34 24:30 356 42 66 76 83 89 92 94
14 Rosepine 2:10:52 26:10 390 34 40 97 102 117 118  
15 Pine Prairie 2:09:33 25:54 407 49 62 82 99 115    
16 Pope John Paul II 2:10:40 26:08 433 57 65 100 103 108    
17 2:14:11 26:50 441 32 79 101 109 120 123  
18 2:13:28 26:41 473 69 91 93 106 114 119 121
19 St. Charles 2:19:10 27:50 518 87 98 105 112 116    
20 2:30:05 30:01 566 96 111 113 122 124    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 2A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cali, Malia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:05.8 18:17.4 1
2 Brothers, Carmen SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.4 19:31.0 2
3 TerHaar, Abby SR Episcopal 6:34.3 19:42.8 3
4 Engelsman, Rachel SR Menard 6:37.1 19:51.2 4
5 Robichaux, Mallory SR Menard 6:41.0 20:02.9 5
6 Flanders, Lanier SR Episcopal 6:42.3 20:06.8 6
7 Pressley, Sarah SR Runnels 6:50.3 20:30.8 7
8 Becerra, Jordyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:53.3 20:39.9 8
9 Firnberg, Leighton SR University Lab 6:55.8 20:47.3 9
10 Boulet, Kathleen SR Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 6:57.4 20:52.2 10
11 Vaughan, Lindsay SR Menard 7:01.3 21:03.9 11
12 Cary, Grace SR Newman, Isadore 7:01.5 21:04.3 12
13 Ortkiese, Grace SR McGehee, Louise 7:01.6 21:04.8 13
14 Grantham, Ashlen SR Calvary Baptist 7:03.5 21:10.5 14
15 Proze, Sydney SR McGehee, Louise 7:10.8 21:32.3 15
16 Stolzle, Anne SR Episcopal 7:11.9 21:35.6 16
17 Pittman, Ainsley SR Episcopal 7:15.0 21:44.9 17
18 Bartow, Mallory SR Menard 7:16.1 21:48.1 18
19 Gambel, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:16.1 21:48.3 19
20 Wilbert, Madden SR McGehee, Louise 7:20.4 22:01.1 20
21 Wildes, Kelsey SR Calvary Baptist 7:22.8 22:08.4 21
22 Kosin, Nicole SR Calvary Baptist 7:25.0 22:14.9 22
23 Costanza, Sadie SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 7:27.3 22:21.7 23
24 Diakos, Jenna SR South Beauregard 7:27.7 22:23.1 24
25 Schaub, Christina SR Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 7:28.2 22:24.5 25
26 Drennan, Caroline SR McGehee, Louise 7:28.8 22:26.4 26
27 Chisholm, Katy SR South Beauregard 7:30.0 22:30.0 27
28 Dailey, Morgan SR South Beauregard 7:30.3 22:30.9 28
29 Baus, Ella SR Newman, Isadore 7:30.8 22:32.4 29
30 Swanson, Kelly SR Newman, Isadore 7:31.5 22:34.5 30
31 Bell, Leighton SR Newman, Isadore 7:32.4 22:37.2 31
32 Schultz, Taylor SR Dunham 7:34.4 22:43.0 32
33 Prutz, Elizabeth SR Episcopal 7:34.8 22:44.2 33
34 Bailey, Ayla SR Rosepine 7:34.9 22:44.6 34
35 Bowers, Sissy SR Episcopal 7:36.2 22:48.4 35
36 Rossi, Katherine SR University Lab 7:37.7 22:53.0 36
37 Kosin, Lindsey SR Calvary Baptist 7:38.2 22:54.4 37
38 Barnett, Camille SR Newman, Isadore 7:38.9 22:56.5 38
39 Kirchoff, Alice SR Episcopal 7:39.1 22:57.1 39
40 Smith, Madison SR Rosepine 7:39.1 22:57.3 40
41 Meyer, Amanda SR McGehee, Louise 7:40.8 23:02.2 41
42 Williamson, Clarissa SR Anacoco 7:41.0 23:02.8 42
43 Seyler, Camille SR Newman, Isadore 7:42.4 23:07.2 43
44 Watson, Avery SR Calvary Baptist 7:44.2 23:12.4 44
45 Durham, Katie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:44.2 23:12.6 45
46 Mayer, Rachel SR Newman, Isadore 7:45.6 23:16.7 46
47 Crothers, Laura SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:45.6 23:16.7 47
48 Beard, Lana SR Menard 7:46.2 23:18.4 48
49 Murray, Madison SR Pine Prairie 7:47.1 23:21.2 49
50 Goldberger, Ali SR Runnels 7:47.7 23:23.1 50
51 Davidson, Anna SR Lakeside 7:48.4 23:25.0 51
52 Schexanayder, Lyndsey SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 7:49.5 23:28.4 52
53 Lemoine, Alyse SR Menard 7:50.0 23:29.8 53
54 Pietrogallo, Courtney SR University Lab 7:51.9 23:35.6 54
55 Kohnke, Helen SR McGehee, Louise 7:53.5 23:40.4 55
56 Fink, Madelinn SR Runnels 7:55.5 23:46.5 56
57 Ammond, Rachelle SR Pope John Paul II 7:55.5 23:46.5 57
58 Rack, Laura SR Runnels 7:56.4 23:49.2 58
59 Bell, Aggie SR McGehee, Louise 7:57.1 23:51.1 59
60 Hamilton, Quinn SR Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 7:57.6 23:52.7 60
61 Fontenot, Sarah SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 7:57.9 23:53.5 61
62 Murray, Saige SR Pine Prairie 8:01.6 24:04.7 62
63 Smith, Katelynne SR Lakeside 8:03.2 24:09.6 63
64 Mobley, Michelle SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:04.8 24:14.2 64
65 Fereday, Jenna SR Pope John Paul II 8:04.8 24:14.3 65
66 Harris, Autumn SR Anacoco 8:06.2 24:18.5 66
67 Stipe, Mary Morgan SR Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 8:07.0 24:20.8 67
68 Marshall, Jessica SR Menard 8:09.3 24:27.9 68
69 Arvie, Katelyn SR Ville Platte 8:10.2 24:30.4 69
70 Bryan, Kirstie SR Lakeside 8:10.4 24:31.2 70
71 Ory, Adele Sacred Heart, Grand Cotea 8:10.6 24:31.8 71
72 Graves, Shelby SR University Lab 8:11.2 24:33.4 72
73 Wedlock, Maegan SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:11.4 24:34.0 73
74 Wildes, Kaila SR Calvary Baptist 8:12.3 24:36.9 74
75 Ahrens, Laura SR Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 8:12.8 24:38.2 75
76 Clements, Kristen SR Anacoco 8:12.9 24:38.7 76
77 Lindemann, Maggie SR Sacred Heart, Grand Coteau 8:13.3 24:39.9 77
78 Creed, Emily SR University Lab 8:13.6 24:40.6 78
79 Whittington, Summer SR Dunham 8:13.7 24:41.1 79
80 Schenck, Heather SR Lakeside 8:14.7 24:43.9 80
81 Miller, Anna Catherine SR University Lab 8:18.3 24:54.9 81
82 Fontenot, Ainsley SR Pine Prairie 8:19.7 24:59.1 82
83 Simmons, Samantha SR Anacoco 8:22.1 25:06.2 83
84 Falcon, Chandler SR Calvary Baptist 8:23.0 25:08.9 84
85 Knotts, Kimber SR Lakeside 8:25.5 25:16.3 85
86 Manuel, Kathryn SR South Beauregard 8:26.0 25:17.8 86
87 Burns, Olivia SR St. Charles 8:28.8 25:26.3 87
88 Lee, Abby SR South Beauregard 8:29.5 25:28.4 88
89 Sharp, Amber SR Anacoco 8:29.6 25:28.8 89
90 Brian, Katelyn SR Runnels 8:30.1 25:30.3 90
91 O'Conner, Breonna SR Ville Platte 8:32.2 25:36.6 91
92 Lenahan, Gabrielle SR Anacoco 8:34.6 25:43.8 92
93 Moore, Maegan SR Ville Platte 8:38.6 25:55.7 93
94 Wenthe, Nicole SR Anacoco 8:38.7 25:56.1 94
95 Flick, Allison SR South Beauregard 8:41.5 26:04.4 95
96 Bourgeois, Megan SR Fisher 8:55.0 26:45.0  
97 Ryan, Katie SR Northlake Christian 8:57.4 26:52.1  
98 Robin, Valorie SR Port Barrre 8:58.2 26:54.5 96
99 Suire, Tarin SR Rosepine 9:00.9 27:02.7 97
100 Mitchell, Tiffany SR St. Charles 9:01.0 27:02.9 98
101 Crawford, Kayla SR Pine Prairie 9:04.1 27:12.2 99
102 Manuel, Amber SR Mamou 9:04.7 27:14.1  
103 Boyanton, Megan SR Pope John Paul II 9:06.6 27:19.6 100
104 Golden, Madeline SR Dunham 9:07.4 27:22.1 101
105 Miller, Morgan SR Rosepine 9:08.4 27:25.0 102
106 Prinz, Kris SR Pope John Paul II 9:08.5 27:25.3 103
107 Allyson, Soileau SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 9:09.5 27:28.3 104
108 Ramos, Maria SR St. Charles 9:09.8 27:29.3 105
109 Thomas, Jalaya SR Ville Platte 9:10.2 27:30.5 106
110 Spann, Shelby SR South Beauregard 9:13.9 27:41.5 107
111 Crochet, Emily SR Pope John Paul II 9:18.5 27:55.3 108
112 Proctor, Rebekah SR Dunham 9:19.6 27:58.7 109
113 Franks, Logan SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 9:31.6 28:34.6 110
114 Francois, Summer SR Northlake Christian 9:36.1 28:48.3  
115 Ray, Stephanie SR Port Barrre 9:40.2 29:00.4 111
116 Penn, Amanda SR St. Charles 9:41.2 29:03.6 112
117 Antia, Emily SR Fisher 9:53.4 29:40.2  
118 Holt, Akira SR Port Barrre 9:58.1 29:54.3 113
119 Frank, Gabrielle SR Ville Platte 9:58.4 29:55.1 114
120 Whittington, Taylor SR Pine Prairie 9:58.9 29:56.6 115
121 Jeandron, Elise SR St. Charles 10:02.8 30:08.4 116
122 Leahy, Kallie SR Northlake Christian 10:09.7 30:28.9  
123 Ducote, Brooke SR Rosepine 10:14.3 30:42.9 117
124 Brown, Taylor SR Rosepine 10:15.5 30:46.3 118
125 Fontenot, Taylor SR Ville Platte 10:16.7 30:50.1 119
126 Stewart, Amber SR Dunham 10:29.0 31:26.8 120
127 Arvie, Dashea SR Ville Platte 10:31.1 31:33.2 121
128 Fulop, Lauren SR Port Barrre 10:35.3 31:45.8 122
129 Hill, Caroline SR Dunham 10:36.2 31:48.4 123
130 Guillory, Lexi SR Port Barrre 10:50.1 32:30.3 124
131 Melacon, Laura SR Fisher 11:00.8 33:02.2  
132 Kyle, Lauren SR Northlake Christian 11:08.0 33:23.9  
133 Bealer, Haley SR Fisher 11:08.7 33:26.0  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div C Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Georgetown 2:01:20 24:16 37 4 5 7 10 11 13 14
2 2:03:29 24:41 43 1 3 8 15 16 19 21
3 2:04:11 24:50 46 2 6 9 12 17 18 20
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div C Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jennings, Gabrielle SR First Baptist 6:42.8 20:08.3  
2 Pope, Roxanne SR Grace Christian 7:32.6 22:37.8 1
3 Sutterfield, Kennedy SR Elizabeth 7:43.3 23:09.8 2
4 Cobb, Cheyenne SR Grace Christian 7:45.4 23:16.2 3
5 Coke, Charlie SR Georgetown 7:48.5 23:25.3 4
6 Bennett, Veronica SR Georgetown 7:49.6 23:28.8 5
7 Walker, Payton SR Elizabeth 7:56.5 23:49.4 6
8 Canoe, Destyne SR Georgetown 8:00.8 24:02.3 7
9 Heckart, Hannah SR Grace Christian 8:06.7 24:20.0 8
10 Weldon, Maurie SR Elizabeth 8:14.9 24:44.5 9
11 Landry, Haley SR Georgetown 8:22.6 25:07.7 10
12 Maxwell, Tanner SR Georgetown 8:25.6 25:16.8 11
13 Boswell, Kaylee SR Elizabeth 8:25.7 25:17.0 12
14 Lincecum, Savanah SR Georgetown 8:28.4 25:25.1 13
15 Bruce, Morgan SR Georgetown 8:35.8 25:47.4 14
16 Forsee, Jodie SR Grace Christian 8:43.2 26:09.6 15
17 Chenevert, Skylar SR Plainview 8:48.3 26:24.7  
18 Looney, Erin SR Grace Christian 9:02.1 27:06.2 16
19 Shreeman, Kristen SR Elizabeth 9:03.6 27:10.8 17
20 Cloud, Peggy SR Plainview 9:12.8 27:38.3  
21 Thornhill, Haylee SR Elizabeth 9:30.2 28:30.4 18
22 Smith, Recee SR Grace Christian 9:30.3 28:30.8 19
23 West, Patience SR Elizabeth 9:45.4 29:16.1 20
24 Mays, Tori SR Grace Christian 9:55.8 29:47.2 21
25 Webb, Breanne SR Plainview 10:30.8 31:32.3  
26 Johnson, Lindsay SR Plainview 10:36.0 31:48.0  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 5A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Scholastica 1:42:01 20:24 58 3 6 8 16 25 51 103
2 1:43:57 20:47 78 9 13 15 20 21 24 26
3 1:44:57 20:59 103 11 12 19 30 31 38 42
4 1:46:05 21:13 130 10 14 17 40 49 54 61
5 1:46:53 21:22 155 7 18 32 46 52 55 66
6 1:48:51 21:46 206 5 23 48 53 77 80 87
7 1:49:53 21:58 226 2 28 63 64 69 106 118
8 1:50:46 22:09 243 4 41 42 73 83 127 153
9 1:51:48 22:21 255 34 37 39 59 86    
10 1:54:36 22:55 316 22 36 78 82 98 101 120
11 1:55:30 23:06 345 47 50 62 67 119    
12 Dutchtown 1:55:59 23:11 356 27 56 71 85 117 121 146
13 1:57:01 23:24 377 35 57 60 100 125 139 177
14 1:59:37 23:55 438 29 84 94 115 116 143  
15 Byrd, C.E. 2:00:55 24:11 466 45 89 107 111 114 123 174
16 Pineville 2:01:52 24:22 492 65 76 99 124 128 136 154
17 2:02:35 24:31 498 72 88 102 104 132 137 150
18 2:03:21 24:40 538 58 70 95 145 170 182 198
19 Archbishop Chapelle 2:04:35 24:55 560 90 91 108 133 138 156 159
20 2:05:41 25:08 592 74 96 126 130 166 206 219
21 2:07:02 25:24 630 97 112 122 142 157 160 171
22 2:09:46 25:57 640 68 75 110 180 207    
23 Hahnville 2:09:29 25:53 647 79 81 109 178 200 212 225
24 2:11:03 26:12 650 33 44 147 199 227    
25 2:08:54 25:46 674 113 129 135 148 149 161 169
26 2:11:29 26:17 718 1 152 155 202 208 218 221
27 2:11:47 26:21 724 92 131 141 167 193 224  
28 2:14:01 26:48 757 93 134 144 191 195    
29 2:16:20 27:16 842 140 164 165 186 187 196 197
30 2:18:29 27:41 883 158 172 181 183 189 190  
31 2:21:28 28:17 884 105 173 175 211 220 228  
32 2:22:34 28:30 926 151 162 188 203 222    
33 2:23:46 28:45 950 168 179 184 209 210 216 217
34 Terrebonne 2:25:13 29:02 967 163 185 192 213 214 215  
35 2:26:37 29:19 980 176 194 201 204 205 223 226
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 5A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Blubaugh, Rebecca SR Airline 6:15.2 18:45.6 1
2 Murphy, Danielle SR St. Thomas More 6:27.4 19:22.1 2
3 Laborde, Angela SR St. Scholastica 6:31.2 19:33.5 3
4 Amy, Deeble SR Fontainebleau 6:32.6 19:37.8 4
5 Manuel, Elizabeth SR Mandeville 6:35.5 19:46.3 5
6 Boyce, Carley SR St. Scholastica 6:42.5 20:07.5 6
7 Brennan, Anne SR Lafayette 6:44.0 20:11.9 7
8 Pereira, Catherine SR St. Scholastica 6:47.3 20:21.8 8
9 Peek, Gwendolyn SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:49.4 20:28.0 9
10 Aguilar, Andi SR Mt. Carmel 6:49.8 20:29.2 10
11 Meghan, Charbonnet SR Dominican 6:50.5 20:31.5 11
12 Ellen, Barkemeyer SR Dominican 6:51.0 20:32.9 12
13 Noto, Kassidy SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:53.5 20:40.5 13
14 Passman, Morgan SR Mt. Carmel 6:54.7 20:43.9 14
15 Sicard, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:55.0 20:44.8 15
16 Ledoux, Clare SR St. Scholastica 6:55.8 20:47.2 16
17 Franco, Michelle SR Mt. Carmel 6:56.4 20:49.2 17
18 Brennan, Mave SR Lafayette 6:58.0 20:53.8 18
19 Sarah, Carr SR Dominican 7:00.2 21:00.5 19
20 LaHaye, Mary SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:00.6 21:01.6 20
21 Lieux, Caroline SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:01.1 21:03.1 21
22 VanHorn, Sarah SR Barbe 7:02.1 21:06.2 22
23 Irwin, Ashley SR Mandeville 7:03.5 21:10.3 23
24 McLindon, Bonnie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:03.7 21:11.1 24
25 Salles, Lauren SR St. Scholastica 7:03.9 21:11.5 25
26 Hossley, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:06.7 21:20.0 26
27 Jones, Shelby SR Dutchtown 7:07.3 21:21.7 27
28 Cook, Eleanor SR St. Thomas More 7:07.7 21:22.9 28
29 Henssler, Shelby SR Northshore 7:07.8 21:23.3 29
30 Kristen, Guidry SR Dominican 7:08.3 21:24.9 30
31 Lisa, Sakamoto SR Dominican 7:09.3 21:27.8 31
32 Roy, Genevieve SR Lafayette 7:10.6 21:31.6 32
33 Johnson, Yanci SR Natchitoches Central 7:11.0 21:32.9 33
34 Perilloux, Krysta SR Walker 7:11.5 21:34.3 34
35 Smith, Megan SR Slidell 7:12.9 21:38.7  
36 Baird, Hilary SR Zachary 7:15.5 21:46.4 35
37 Cutrera, Natalie SR Barbe 7:15.6 21:46.8 36
38 Walker, Kayla SR Walker 7:17.4 21:52.1 37
39 Whitney, Mosel SR Dominican 7:18.0 21:54.0 38
40 Fohne, Hannah SR Walker 7:18.2 21:54.4 39
41 Beavers, Michelle SR Mt. Carmel 7:18.5 21:55.5 40
42 Kerry, Meghan SR Fontainebleau 7:19.1 21:57.3 41
43 Thurber, Mikaela SR Fontainebleau 7:19.9 21:59.7 42
43 Emily, Mitchell SR Dominican 7:19.9 21:59.7 42
45 Williams, Laramie SR Natchitoches Central 7:20.9 22:02.6 44
46 Davis, Rebecca SR Byrd, C.E. 7:21.1 22:03.1 45
47 Thomas, Rachel SR Lafayette 7:21.1 22:03.3 46
48 Sylvester, Maggie SR West Monroe 7:21.5 22:04.5 47
49 Gussoni, Ashley SR Mandeville 7:22.4 22:07.2 48
50 Talley, Christie SR Mt. Carmel 7:22.8 22:08.3 49
51 Riggs, Mary SR West Monroe 7:23.2 22:09.4 50
52 Schroeder, Catherine SR St. Scholastica 7:24.0 22:11.9 51
53 Broussard, Lauren SR Lafayette 7:24.3 22:12.9 52
54 Burbank, Elaine SR Mandeville 7:24.9 22:14.6 53
55 Flotte, Catherine SR Mt. Carmel 7:25.9 22:17.5 54
56 Farmer, Kaitlyn SR Lafayette 7:26.1 22:18.1 55
57 Razac, Emily SR Dutchtown 7:26.4 22:19.2 56
58 Selbach, Hannah SR Zachary 7:30.2 22:30.6 57
59 Byars, Randa SR St. Amant 7:31.9 22:35.7 58
60 Watson, Kelsie SR Walker 7:33.1 22:39.1 59
61 Mondello, Maria SR Zachary 7:34.6 22:43.7 60
62 Bond, Sarah SR Mt. Carmel 7:36.7 22:49.9 61
63 Diaz, Hannah SR West Monroe 7:38.5 22:55.3 62
64 Gutierez, Jennie SR St. Thomas More 7:39.7 22:59.1 63
65 O'Connor, Errin SR St. Thomas More 7:40.7 23:01.9 64
66 Williams, Paige SR Pineville 7:40.7 23:02.1 65
67 LaVergne, Claire SR Lafayette 7:41.5 23:04.5 66
68 Stallings, Kelcee SR West Monroe 7:42.3 23:06.9 67
69 Nicolay, Melanie SR Chalmette 7:42.7 23:08.0 68
70 Judice, Abbie SR St. Thomas More 7:42.7 23:08.0 69
71 McClure, Kaitlyn SR St. Amant 7:44.4 23:13.2 70
72 Thompson, Brianna SR Slidell 7:45.2 23:15.4  
73 Cobb, Kayla SR Dutchtown 7:48.1 23:24.2 71
74 Crochet, Sage SR Assumption 7:48.9 23:26.5 72
75 Latino, Shelby SR Fontainebleau 7:49.9 23:29.5 73
76 Bohanon, Bria SR Ponchatoula 7:49.9 23:29.6 74
77 Fink, Melanie SR Chalmette 7:50.7 23:31.9 75
78 Bouchie, Katie SR Pineville 7:50.8 23:32.4 76
79 Limbaugh, Caroline SR Mandeville 7:51.0 23:32.9 77
80 Badon, Kascidy SR Barbe 7:51.2 23:33.5 78
81 Crutti, Clair SR Hahnville 7:51.2 23:33.6 79
82 Buddell, Kelly SR Mandeville 7:52.1 23:36.3 80
83 Taylor, Kenesha SR Hahnville 7:52.5 23:37.4 81
84 kiritsis, alexandria SR Barbe 7:53.3 23:39.7 82
85 Musgrove, Courtney SR Fontainebleau 7:54.1 23:42.1 83
86 Cunningham, Kirsten SR Northshore 7:54.4 23:43.2 84
87 Alberda, Jenny SR Dutchtown 7:55.3 23:45.9 85
88 Vizinat, Hope SR Walker 7:56.3 23:48.9 86
89 Ernst, Jennifer SR Mandeville 7:57.3 23:51.9 87
90 Hauk, Monique SR Assumption 7:58.6 23:55.7 88
91 Hodges, Anna SR Byrd, C.E. 7:58.7 23:55.9 89
92 Klein, Kendall SR Archbishop Chapelle 7:58.7 23:55.9 90
93 Thompson, Brittni SR Slidell 8:00.9 24:02.5  
94 guy, janaia SR LaGrange 8:01.5 24:04.3  
95 Templet, Katelynn SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:01.5 24:04.4 91
96 Larson, Lauren SR Live Oak 8:04.9 24:14.7  
97 Borel, Katherine SR New Iberia 8:05.1 24:15.3 92
98 Robinson, Rolonda SR Scotlandville 8:05.2 24:15.5 93
99 Martin, Natalie SR Northshore 8:06.2 24:18.6 94
100 Felps, Gabbrielle SR St. Amant 8:07.1 24:21.2 95
101 Etzkin, Elizabeth SR Ponchatoula 8:07.4 24:22.2 96
102 Bouvier, Maggie SR South Lafourche 8:08.6 24:25.7  
103 dominique, brea SR South Terrebonne 8:09.3 24:27.8 97
104 Deroche, Brooke SR Barbe 8:10.1 24:30.2 98
105 Campbell, Ashley SR Live Oak 8:11.1 24:33.3  
106 Kendrick, Rachel SR Pineville 8:11.1 24:33.3 99
107 Castello, Brittany SR Zachary 8:13.1 24:39.2 100
108 rountree, Mary SR Barbe 8:13.4 24:40.2 101
109 Simoneaux, Katelyn SR Assumption 8:13.6 24:40.6 102
110 Despeaux, Rachel SR St. Scholastica 8:13.8 24:41.3 103
111 Powell, Sheteya SR LaGrange 8:15.2 24:45.4  
112 Courville, Beth SR Assumption 8:15.3 24:45.9 104
113 Katie, Conner SR Sulphur 8:17.5 24:52.4 105
114 Ahrens, sarah SR St. Thomas More 8:17.8 24:53.4 106
115 Layton, Molly SR Byrd, C.E. 8:18.0 24:53.8 107
116 Fontcuberta, Sarah SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:18.0 24:54.0 108
117 Pena, Nelly SR Hahnville 8:18.3 24:54.7 109
118 Schmaltz, Alexandria SR Chalmette 8:18.6 24:55.7 110
119 Frautschi, Margaret SR Byrd, C.E. 8:19.4 24:58.0 111
120 theriot, hannah SR South Terrebonne 8:19.6 24:58.7 112
121 Vice, Hilary SR Thibodaux 8:20.9 25:02.7 113
122 Frautschi, Alexis SR Byrd, C.E. 8:21.8 25:05.3 114
123 Ploen, Hannah SR Northshore 8:22.1 25:06.3 115
124 Brandt, Ally SR Northshore 8:22.1 25:06.3 116
125 Arthur, Alyncia SR Dutchtown 8:22.9 25:08.5 117
126 Freeman, Katherine SR St. Thomas More 8:22.9 25:08.5 118
127 Ferchaud, Anna SR West Monroe 8:24.8 25:14.3 119
128 Zaunbrecher, Alexandria SR Barbe 8:25.1 25:15.2 120
129 Faulkner, Samantha SR Dutchtown 8:25.3 25:15.7 121
130 bergeron, aryn SR South Terrebonne 8:25.5 25:16.3 122
131 Lane, Leah SR Byrd, C.E. 8:26.1 25:18.2 123
132 Ryder, Kate SR Pineville 8:26.1 25:18.3 124
133 Taylor, Tamerin SR Zachary 8:27.2 25:21.5 125
134 Pevey, Emily SR Ponchatoula 8:27.8 25:23.4 126
135 Alleman, Lindsey SR Fontainebleau 8:27.9 25:23.7 127
136 Sanders, Nicole SR Pineville 8:28.8 25:26.2 128
137 Bell, Alisha SR Thibodaux 8:31.1 25:33.1 129
138 Luttman, Mallory SR Ponchatoula 8:32.4 25:37.1 130
139 Crochet, Danielle SR New Iberia 8:33.7 25:41.0 131
140 Creque, Shabrenica SR LaGrange 8:34.8 25:44.4  
141 Aucoin, Maddie SR Assumption 8:35.7 25:47.0 132
142 Famiglio, RaeAnn SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:36.4 25:49.1 133
143 Wicks , KeShaun SR Scotlandville 8:36.7 25:49.9 134
144 Molaison, Claire SR Thibodaux 8:36.8 25:50.2 135
145 Wallace, Johnette SR Pineville 8:36.8 25:50.4 136
146 Chaisson, Brittany SR Assumption 8:37.1 25:51.1 137
147 Dunham, Kelsey SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:37.3 25:51.9 138
148 Moser, Jordan SR Zachary 8:38.0 25:54.0 139
149 Cortez, Ariel SR Bourgeois, H.L. 8:38.1 25:54.3 140
150 Crochet, Telum SR New Iberia 8:38.5 25:55.3 141
151 lirette, riley SR South Terrebonne 8:38.5 25:55.5 142
152 Levy, Rebecca SR Northshore 8:39.1 25:57.3 143
153 Weatherspoom, Taylor SR Scotlandville 8:40.4 26:01.1 144
154 Lambert, Brittnee SR St. Amant 8:41.9 26:05.6 145
155 Quinn, Krysta SR Dutchtown 8:42.4 26:07.0 146
156 Gallien, Gabrielle SR Natchitoches Central 8:43.5 26:10.4 147
157 Dominique, Schae SR Thibodaux 8:43.7 26:11.1 148
158 Brannagan, Jessie SR Thibodaux 8:46.0 26:18.0 149
159 Boudreaux, Maria SR Assumption 8:46.0 26:18.0 150
160 Maris, Stefani SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:47.0 26:21.0 151
161 Navalance, Morgan SR Airline 8:47.1 26:21.2 152
162 Bollich, Catherine SR East Ascension 8:47.2 26:21.4  
163 Melancon, Melanie SR Denham Springs 8:47.3 26:21.8  
164 Wimley, Alexandra SR Fontainebleau 8:47.9 26:23.5 153
165 Bushnell, Jedanndrila SR Pineville 8:47.9 26:23.6 154
166 Poulsen, Lauren SR Airline 8:48.0 26:23.9 155
167 Theall, Bailey SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:48.1 26:24.1 156
168 price, ariel SR South Terrebonne 8:48.2 26:24.6 157
169 Domingue, Kristen SR Comeaux 8:49.1 26:27.1 158
170 O'Brien, Caitlin SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:49.3 26:27.7 159
171 mceachern, meghan SR South Terrebonne 8:49.5 26:28.3 160
172 Rotolo, Jordan SR Thibodaux 8:50.2 26:30.6 161
173 Penney, Rayne SR Live Oak 8:50.5 26:31.3  
174 Meeks, Maggie SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:53.3 26:39.9 162
175 Evans, Barbara SR Live Oak 8:54.4 26:43.0  
176 Castillo, Briana SR Terrebonne 8:55.1 26:45.1 163
177 Silva, Chelsea SR Bourgeois, H.L. 8:55.5 26:46.4 164
178 Williams, Keymiya SR Bourgeois, H.L. 8:56.6 26:49.6 165
179 Galjour, Amber SR Ponchatoula 8:56.7 26:49.9 166
180 Penn, Briana SR New Iberia 8:59.3 26:57.9 167
181 Castille, Marlene SR Carencro 8:59.4 26:58.0 168
182 Garrett, Madison SR East St. John 9:00.1 27:00.1  
183 Naquin, Tiffany SR Thibodaux 9:01.4 27:04.1 169
184 Borderlon, Michelle SR St. Amant 9:01.9 27:05.5 170
185 smith, derion SR South Terrebonne 9:06.2 27:18.5 171
186 Summers, Ashton SR Denham Springs 9:06.9 27:20.7  
187 Pollitt, Jennifer SR Comeaux 9:07.2 27:21.6 172
188 Kaley, Benckenstein SR Sulphur 9:10.2 27:30.4 173
189 Flores, Jennifer SR East Ascension 9:11.4 27:34.0  
190 Walton, Anna SR Byrd, C.E. 9:12.1 27:36.2 174
191 Hunt, Kaily SR Sulphur 9:13.5 27:40.4 175
192 Gregoire, Megan SR Central Lafourche 9:14.2 27:42.6 176
193 Capdau, Kai SR Zachary 9:15.0 27:44.8 177
194 Folse, Ashley SR Hahnville 9:15.0 27:44.9 178
195 Gibson, Alison SR Carencro 9:17.8 27:53.3 179
196 Toledo, Stephanie SR Chalmette 9:18.2 27:54.4 180
197 Heim, Jensen SR Comeaux 9:19.0 27:57.0 181
198 Parent, Sarah SR St. Amant 9:19.8 27:59.3 182
199 Boudreaux, Tiffany SR Comeaux 9:19.8 27:59.4 183
200 Johnson, Jassmine SR Carencro 9:24.7 28:14.0 184
201 Castillo, Olivia SR Terrebonne 9:24.7 28:14.1 185
202 Rodgers, Shelbee SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:24.9 28:14.7  
203 Vickers, Brooke SR Bourgeois, H.L. 9:28.3 28:24.9 186
204 Billiot, Brooke SR Bourgeois, H.L. 9:28.6 28:25.8 187
205 Persac, Julie SR Baton Rouge Magnet 9:30.7 28:32.1 188
206 Estes, Karley SR Comeaux 9:34.8 28:44.4 189
207 Gasek, Haylie SR Comeaux 9:35.5 28:46.4 190
208 Gibbs, Amanda SR East Ascension 9:36.7 28:49.9  
209 Thomas , Elissia SR Scotlandville 9:37.8 28:53.3 191
210 Bourg, Megan SR Terrebonne 9:39.0 28:56.9 192
211 Rebekah, Farlow SR Denham Springs 9:39.0 28:57.0  
212 Dauphine, Lacey SR New Iberia 9:39.3 28:57.9 193
213 Guidroz, Mindy SR Central Lafourche 9:39.4 28:58.2 194
214 Shields , Raven SR Scotlandville 9:40.6 29:01.8 195
215 Marfil, Monica SR Bourgeois, H.L. 9:47.9 29:23.6 196
216 Soudelier, Summer SR Bourgeois, H.L. 9:48.2 29:24.6 197
217 Brown, Alexis SR St. Amant 9:48.7 29:26.0 198
218 Pollacia, Anne-Marie SR Natchitoches Central 9:49.3 29:27.8 199
219 Shows, Clair SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:49.7 29:29.1  
220 Salcido, Andrea SR Hahnville 9:53.0 29:38.9 200
221 Champagne, Callie SR Central Lafourche 9:53.6 29:40.7 201
222 Ingersoll, Kayla SR Airline 9:53.7 29:41.1 202
223 Cornejo, Sara SR East Ascension 9:54.7 29:44.0  
224 Edwards, Brianna SR Baton Rouge Magnet 9:57.3 29:51.7 203
225 Samuels, Kiarryn SR Southwood 9:57.3 29:51.8  
226 Matherne, Kristen SR Central Lafourche 10:00.4 30:01.2 204
227 Grabert, Ashlyn SR Central Lafourche 10:04.9 30:14.7 205
228 Bordelon, Natalie SR Ponchatoula 10:05.0 30:14.8 206
229 Biediger, Brooke SR Bonnabel 10:05.5 30:16.3  
230 Beltram, Adriana SR Chalmette 10:05.6 30:16.6 207
231 Doan, Heather SR Airline 10:05.9 30:17.7 208
232 Eaglin, Megan SR Carencro 10:06.3 30:18.8 209
233 Sauceda, Stephania SR Bonnabel 10:06.8 30:20.2  
234 Davis, Kaswana SR Carencro 10:07.7 30:23.0 210
235 Lauren, Broussard SR Sulphur 10:07.8 30:23.2 211
236 Gonzales, Jada SR Hahnville 10:12.1 30:36.2 212
237 Shows, Mia SR Terrebonne 10:12.5 30:37.5 213
238 Fletcher, Katie SR Terrebonne 10:13.3 30:39.9 214
239 Bergeron, Taylor SR Terrebonne 10:15.7 30:47.1 215
240 Alfred, Montaya SR Carencro 10:17.3 30:51.7 216
241 Bernard, Sarah SR Carencro 10:17.5 30:52.5 217
242 Brown, Gill SR Airline 10:18.2 30:54.6 218
243 Mullins, Ashlyn SR Ponchatoula 10:19.8 30:59.3 219
244 Samantha, Thompson SR Sulphur 10:20.8 31:02.3 220
245 Eaves, Madeline SR Airline 10:21.5 31:04.4 221
246 O'Neal, Gabrielle SR Baton Rouge Magnet 10:23.3 31:09.9 222
247 Dominique, Harlie SR Central Lafourche 10:26.3 31:18.7 223
248 Vitto, Diamond SR New Iberia 10:26.7 31:19.9 224
249 Dinvault, Alicia SR Hahnville 10:27.6 31:22.6 225
250 Levron, Karen SR Central Lafourche 10:28.0 31:23.9 226
251 McConathy, Quincie SR Natchitoches Central 10:36.7 31:49.9 227
252 fincher, phoebe SR Sulphur 10:39.3 31:57.7 228
253 Matson, Elizabeth SR Denham Springs 11:22.3 34:06.7  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 3A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:52 21:46 34 3 5 7 9 10 19 22
2 White, E.D. 1:50:40 22:08 52 6 8 11 12 15 21 25
3 Loyola 1:53:44 22:44 105 1 20 23 28 33 40 41
4 1:58:24 23:40 144 16 27 29 30 42 46 49
5 2:02:40 24:32 171 13 14 26 52 66    
6 2:02:24 24:28 176 4 31 37 51 53 64 67
7 Parkview Baptist 2:05:30 25:06 203 2 36 38 55 72 77 82
8 Franklin, Ben 2:05:40 25:08 207 24 34 35 54 60 79  
9 Kaplan 2:10:21 26:04 241 18 32 58 65 68 78  
10 2:10:57 26:11 249 17 43 57 62 70 73  
11 2:14:13 26:50 274 39 44 47 61 83    
12 2:14:16 26:51 292 45 48 50 74 75    
13 Crowley 2:19:56 27:59 325 56 59 63 71 76 80  
14 Bolton 2:36:59 31:23 405 69 81 84 85 86 87 88
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 3A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Slack, Taylor SR Loyola 6:38.5 19:55.4 1
2 Schuetz, Morgan SR Parkview Baptist 6:52.7 20:38.0 2
3 Eagan, Maura SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:06.6 21:19.8 3
4 Lambert, McKinsey SR West Feliciana 7:11.3 21:33.7 4
5 Tixier, Emily SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:15.2 21:45.4 5
6 Kuylen, Kaitlin SR White, E.D. 7:15.8 21:47.4 6
7 Terral, Megan SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:16.6 21:49.7 7
8 Dugruise, Taylor SR White, E.D. 7:16.8 21:50.3 8
9 Bloemer, Caroline SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:18.6 21:55.7 9
10 Martin, Ardenne SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:20.8 22:02.3 10
11 Constant, Lindsay SR White, E.D. 7:23.7 22:11.1 11
12 Ford, Spenser SR White, E.D. 7:25.0 22:14.9 12
13 Benoit, Taylor SR North Vermilion 7:30.2 22:30.6 13
14 Bridges, Mimi SR North Vermilion 7:30.6 22:31.8 14
15 Coffman, Olivia SR White, E.D. 7:32.2 22:36.6 15
16 Sanders, Alyssa SR Buckeye 7:35.0 22:45.0 16
17 Rios-Garcia, Mercedez SR Iowa 7:35.9 22:47.7 17
18 Mallory, Hebert SR Kaplan 7:36.6 22:49.7 18
19 Landreaux, Elise SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:37.0 22:50.8 19
20 Haynes, Caroline SR Loyola 7:38.2 22:54.5 20
21 Troxcair, Courtney SR White, E.D. 7:38.5 22:55.4 21
22 Tucker, Laura SR Redemptorist 7:38.7 22:56.1  
23 Owens, Lindsey SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:40.0 22:59.8 22
24 Maldonado, Rachelle SR Loyola 7:42.7 23:08.1 23
25 Stovall, Emily SR Franklin, Ben 7:44.5 23:13.3 24
26 Dupre, Brittany SR De La Salle 7:45.2 23:15.5  
27 Waguespack, Kayla SR White, E.D. 7:45.7 23:16.9 25
28 Martin, Miranda SR North Vermilion 7:49.0 23:27.0 26
29 Taylor, Shelli SR Buckeye 7:50.3 23:30.7 27
30 Hoogland, Caroline SR Loyola 7:51.9 23:35.5 28
31 Davis, Krystal SR Buckeye 7:52.3 23:36.7 29
32 Thompson, Tori SR Buckeye 7:55.2 23:45.6 30
33 Parsiola, Catherine SR Berwick 7:57.7 23:53.0  
34 Berry, Gabriel SR West Feliciana 7:57.8 23:53.4 31
35 Dalby, Gabrielle SR Kaplan 7:58.3 23:54.7 32
36 Cook, Virginia SR Sumner, Jewel 8:00.4 24:01.2  
37 Akes, Abby SR Berwick 8:03.0 24:08.8  
38 Haynes, Gloria SR Loyola 8:03.7 24:11.1 33
39 Filardo, Hannah SR Redemptorist 8:05.3 24:15.8  
40 Stovall, Kelsie SR Franklin, Ben 8:05.8 24:17.3 34
41 Rupp, Ariana SR Franklin, Ben 8:05.8 24:17.3 35
42 Bourgeois, Olivia SR Parkview Baptist 8:10.3 24:30.9 36
43 Faith, Early SR West Feliciana 8:11.4 24:34.0 37
44 Ford, Shannon SR Parkview Baptist 8:12.7 24:38.1 38
45 henderson, niaekia SR Amite 8:13.5 24:40.3 39
46 Russell, Chelsea SR Loyola 8:13.5 24:40.5 40
47 McGowen, Nell SR Loyola 8:15.2 24:45.6 41
48 McCorvey, Jordan SR Buckeye 8:15.5 24:46.3 42
49 Williams, Breonne SR Sumner, Jewel 8:17.6 24:52.7  
50 Canady, Chelsea SR Iowa 8:18.5 24:55.3 43
51 brown, ladaysha SR Amite 8:21.1 25:03.2 44
52 Migues, Aline SR Catholic, New Iberia 8:22.0 25:05.9 45
53 Rosier, Hope SR Buckeye 8:24.3 25:12.7 46
54 mcnealty, megan SR Amite 8:25.4 25:16.2 47
55 Thomas, Katy SR North DeSoto 8:29.3 25:27.9  
56 Maraist, Jaylen SR Catholic, New Iberia 8:34.4 25:43.2 48
57 Luttrull, Lauren SR Buckeye 8:35.9 25:47.6 49
58 Mullen, Aline SR Catholic, New Iberia 8:37.2 25:51.6 50
59 Edwards, Lily SR Sumner, Jewel 8:38.3 25:54.9  
60 Cooper, Aubrey SR West Feliciana 8:39.8 25:59.3 51
61 Gray, Taylor SR Notre Dame 8:40.0 26:00.0  
62 Sandidge, Kayla SR North Vermilion 8:41.5 26:04.4 52
63 Bunch, Gabrielle SR West Feliciana 8:48.3 26:24.8 53
64 Macika, Shannon SR Franklin, Ben 8:49.2 26:27.4 54
65 Primeaux, Marissa SR Erath 8:51.0 26:32.9  
66 Mathews, Jaden SR North DeSoto 8:52.0 26:36.0  
67 Taylor, Barianne SR Parkview Baptist 9:00.3 27:00.7 55
68 Thibideaux, Brooke SR Crowley 9:01.7 27:05.0 56
69 Statham, Ashlan SR North DeSoto 9:02.4 27:07.0  
70 Savoy, Sam SR Iowa 9:03.6 27:10.6 57
71 Simon, Emily SR Kaplan 9:06.9 27:20.5 58
72 Lejeune, Adrian SR Crowley 9:08.3 27:24.9 59
73 Meyer, Lauren SR Notre Dame 9:08.5 27:25.3  
74 Stern, Lily SR Franklin, Ben 9:08.5 27:25.5 60
75 carr, destiny SR Amite 9:10.9 27:32.7 61
76 Wilkinson, Baly SR Iowa 9:12.8 27:38.4 62
77 Bertrand, Jenae SR Crowley 9:19.5 27:58.5 63
78 Stevenson, Katie SR West Feliciana 9:20.3 28:00.8 64
79 Primeaux, Hillary SR Kaplan 9:21.2 28:03.4 65
80 Harrington, Morgan SR North Vermilion 9:22.4 28:07.0 66
81 Kristen, Perritt SR West Feliciana 9:22.8 28:08.4 67
82 Hebert, Peggy SR Kaplan 9:24.5 28:13.3 68
83 Dunn, Serenity SR Richwood 9:26.4 28:19.0  
84 Aaron, Santannah SR Bolton 9:26.6 28:19.6 69
85 Leacretia, Toussaint Northwest 9:27.8 28:23.4  
86 Williams, Doneshia SR Richwood 9:27.8 28:23.4  
87 Doucet, Sandie SR Iowa 9:28.7 28:25.9 70
88 Burke, Mandy SR Crowley 9:31.0 28:32.8 71
89 Cloud, Ashley SR North DeSoto 9:32.4 28:37.0  
90 Parsiola, Anne SR Berwick 9:34.3 28:42.9  
91 Becnel, Tori SR Parkview Baptist 9:34.4 28:43.1 72
92 Guillory, Erika SR Iowa 9:35.6 28:46.8 73
93 Leleux, Kristynn SR Catholic, New Iberia 9:35.7 28:47.0 74
94 Cox, Cherie SR Catholic, New Iberia 9:36.5 28:49.5 75
95 Trahan, Heather SR Crowley 9:38.5 28:55.5 76
96 Hannaman, Taylor SR Parkview Baptist 9:40.0 28:59.8 77
97 Ledet, Sarah SR Notre Dame 9:40.5 29:01.3  
98 Herpin, Michaela SR Kaplan 9:46.8 29:20.4 78
99 Woods, Whitley SR Richwood 9:47.4 29:22.1  
100 Galloway, Brittany SR Richwood 9:49.8 29:29.4  
101 Weiss, Tova SR Franklin, Ben 9:55.6 29:46.8 79
102 Bonnin, Ashley SR Crowley 9:55.8 29:47.2 80
103 Eason, Stevanna SR Bolton 9:56.4 29:49.1 81
104 Foreman, Katherine SR Notre Dame 10:06.5 30:19.4  
105 Jenkins, Jade SR Parkview Baptist 10:08.9 30:26.5 82
106 Joyce, Victoria SR Redemptorist 10:16.1 30:48.1  
107 sibley, jasmine SR Amite 10:33.9 31:41.5 83
108 Flynn, Stacey SR De La Salle 10:46.2 32:18.5  
109 Maxwell, Ceci SR Bolton 10:53.7 32:40.9 84
110 Patel, Krishna SR Bolton 11:01.8 33:05.2 85
111 Patton, Grace SR Bolton 11:01.8 33:05.2 86
112 Gordon, Susan SR Bolton 11:01.8 33:05.2 87
113 DeWitt, Cornelia SR Bolton 11:01.9 33:05.6 88
114 Lasgrapes, Darsheena Northwest 11:13.9 33:41.7  
115 Roper, Bethany SR Erath 11:16.0 33:47.8  
116 May, Kaitlyn Churchpoint 11:18.8 33:56.2  
117 Lejeune, Katie Churchpoint 11:21.1 34:03.1  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 1A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:51 18:10 50 5 9 10 11 15 17 25
2 1:31:21 18:16 61 1 6 16 18 20 23 35
3 Delcambre 1:33:45 18:45 99 4 13 14 32 36 42  
4 1:33:31 18:42 101 3 12 21 31 34 48 49
5 St. Frederick 1:35:23 19:04 125 7 19 29 30 40 44 53
6 Cedar Creek 1:35:28 19:05 128 8 22 24 33 41 45 50
7 1:38:01 19:36 170 2 28 37 51 52 56 57
8 Westminster Christian 1:40:22 20:04 204 26 38 39 47 54 61 63
9 1:56:32 23:18 280 27 58 60 65 70    
10 1:48:23 21:40 286 46 55 59 62 64    
11 Catholic, Point Coupee 2:02:07 24:25 313 43 66 67 68 69    
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 1A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Simoneaux, Taylor SR Hanson 5:46.1 17:18.2 1
2 Freese, Paul SR St. Martin's 5:47.9 17:23.6 2
3 Cavalier, Taylor SR Ascension Catholic 5:47.9 17:23.7 3
4 Moreaux, Brock SR Delcambre 5:53.6 17:40.8 4
5 Fleming, Ben SR Metairie Park Country Day 5:57.3 17:51.7 5
6 Luke, Austin SR Hanson 5:58.8 17:56.4 6
7 Eichhorn, Marc SR St. Frederick 6:00.3 18:00.7 7
8 Jimmerson , Drew SR Cedar Creek 6:00.8 18:02.4 8
9 Schramal, Max SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:01.5 18:04.3 9
10 Fagan, Connor SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:02.1 18:06.3 10
11 Montcalm, Zeb SR Ouachita Christian 6:02.2 18:06.4  
12 Krouse, Sal SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:04.8 18:14.3 11
13 Brou, Patrick SR Ascension Catholic 6:08.5 18:25.3 12
14 Mayfield, Jesse SR Delcambre 6:11.0 18:33.0 13
15 Choate, Coy SR Delcambre 6:11.2 18:33.4 14
16 Steck, Crawford SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:11.9 18:35.5 15
17 Mire, Andrew SR Hanson 6:12.7 18:38.0 16
18 Goldberg, Adam SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:13.4 18:40.0 17
19 Chauvin, Adam SR Hanson 6:14.2 18:42.6 18
20 Edwards, Joe SR St. Frederick 6:15.2 18:45.6 19
21 Baudoin, Josh SR Hanson 6:15.6 18:46.6 20
22 Capello, Zach SR Ascension Catholic 6:16.0 18:48.0 21
23 Terral , Jonathan SR Cedar Creek 6:17.0 18:50.8 22
24 Martin, Aaron SR Hanson 6:19.1 18:57.3 23
25 baldwin, andy SR Cedar Creek 6:21.1 19:03.2 24
26 Duck, Chris SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:22.4 19:07.0 25
27 Longman, Alex SR Westminster Christian 6:23.7 19:11.1 26
28 Godoy, Camilo SR Christian Life 6:25.5 19:16.5 27
29 Jenkins, Ian SR St. Martin's 6:25.8 19:17.3 28
30 Wisecarver, Caleb SR Ouachita Christian 6:25.9 19:17.7  
31 Shell, Alec SR St. Frederick 6:26.0 19:17.9 29
32 Hummel, Brooks SR St. Frederick 6:27.3 19:21.8 30
33 Canatella, Joseph SR Ascension Catholic 6:28.4 19:25.1 31
34 Umphries, Christian SR Delcambre 6:28.9 19:26.5 32
35 waltz, john SR Cedar Creek 6:29.1 19:27.1 33
36 Fremin, Dustin SR False River 6:29.8 19:29.2  
37 Rivers, Justin SR Ascension Catholic 6:29.8 19:29.3 34
38 Lancon, Alex SR Hanson 6:30.5 19:31.4 35
39 Ogle, Robert SR Delcambre 6:30.7 19:32.1 36
40 Shah, Tejas SR St. Martin's 6:32.0 19:35.9 37
41 Artigue, Nick SR Westminster Christian 6:37.3 19:51.9 38
42 Schexnayder, Peter SR Westminster Christian 6:37.6 19:52.7 39
43 Crow, Josh SR St. Frederick 6:39.4 19:58.1 40
44 Allen, Daniel SR White Castle 6:41.5 20:04.4  
45 jimmerson, tyler SR Cedar Creek 6:41.8 20:05.2 41
46 Esponge, Ryne SR Delcambre 6:43.7 20:11.0 42
47 Hillyard, Spencer SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:43.8 20:11.2 43
48 Santiago, Ed SR St. Frederick 6:45.5 20:16.4 44
49 Earle , Robby SR Cedar Creek 6:45.8 20:17.3 45
50 Deville, Stephen SR Vermilion Catholic 6:46.7 20:19.9 46
51 Davis, Joe SR Westminster Christian 6:48.6 20:25.6 47
52 Capello, Trey SR Ascension Catholic 6:48.9 20:26.5 48
53 LeBlanc, Dave SR Ascension Catholic 6:55.5 20:46.3 49
54 Allen , Kramer SR Cedar Creek 6:56.2 20:48.5 50
55 O'Malley, Collin SR St. Martin's 6:57.3 20:51.9 51
56 Whitlock, Adam SR St. Martin's 6:57.7 20:52.9 52
57 Williamson, Kaleb SR St. Frederick 7:00.2 21:00.5 53
58 Falgoust, Cameron SR Westminster Christian 7:00.4 21:01.1 54
59 Repp, Matthew SR Vermilion Catholic 7:01.1 21:03.1 55
60 Decorte, Joey SR St. Martin's 7:02.7 21:07.9 56
61 Conatser, James SR St. Martin's 7:03.6 21:10.7 57
62 Gannon, Colton SR Logansport 7:04.4 21:13.1  
63 Yowell, Tommy SR Christian Life 7:09.6 21:28.8 58
64 Romaine, Zachary SR Vermilion Catholic 7:12.7 21:38.0 59
65 Stenson, Lester SR Elton 7:14.1 21:42.1  
66 Aucoin, Austin SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 7:17.5 21:52.4  
67 Clark, Josh SR Christian Life 7:17.7 21:53.1 60
68 Watts, Preston SR Ouachita Christian 7:21.9 22:05.7  
69 Fulmer, Josh SR False River 7:24.4 22:13.0  
70 Duckworth, Drew SR Westminster Christian 7:25.2 22:15.5 61
71 Barbier, Bryson SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 7:25.3 22:15.7  
72 Wilson, Matt SR Vermilion Catholic 7:26.1 22:18.2 62
73 Hebert, Patrick SR Westminster Christian 7:29.0 22:26.9 63
74 Grizzaffi, Salvatore SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 7:33.7 22:40.9  
75 Constantine, Dillion SR Vermilion Catholic 7:41.5 23:04.3 64
76 Bement, Joel SR Christian Life 7:42.1 23:06.2 65
77 LeLeux, Ty SR False River 7:42.8 23:08.2  
78 Perry, Chase SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 7:42.8 23:08.2  
79 David, Smith SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:03.2 24:09.5 66
80 Savage, Dustin SR Ouachita Christian 8:16.3 24:48.7  
81 Melancon, Rob SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:18.5 24:55.4 67
82 Levy, Dewayne SR White Castle 8:30.3 25:30.8  
83 David, Brandon SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:39.3 25:57.7 68
84 Maggio, Brennan SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:57.9 26:53.7 69
85 Kyle, Caleb SR Logansport 9:49.8 29:29.3  
86 Martin, Jake SR Logansport 10:05.9 30:17.7  
87 Antczak, Nick SR Christian Life 10:16.1 30:48.3 70
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 4A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:48 17:57 55 2 7 11 16 19 22 38
2 Ruston 1:30:26 18:05 62 4 6 9 15 28 50 80
3 Vandebilt Catholic 1:33:21 18:40 133 5 10 24 40 54 57 81
4 1:33:40 18:44 151 18 25 35 36 37 59 78
5 1:35:04 19:00 174 13 14 26 60 61 70 92
6 1:35:08 19:01 181 3 12 29 62 75 88 100
7 1:34:57 18:59 182 23 32 34 46 47 95 101
8 West Ouachita 1:36:59 19:23 218 8 20 43 53 94 99 109
9 1:37:19 19:27 229 21 33 44 64 67 76 87
10 Haughton 1:37:00 19:24 241 1 51 55 66 68 89 97
11 1:39:53 19:58 285 30 39 56 74 86 91 113
12 1:43:28 20:41 366 27 52 84 98 105 121 132
13 1:43:30 20:42 376 42 79 82 83 90 112 128
14 1:47:27 21:29 393 31 48 65 122 127    
15 1:45:50 21:10 412 63 71 72 96 110 115 125
16 1:48:18 21:39 429 17 73 107 114 118 124 126
17 1:47:36 21:31 434 41 58 108 111 116    
18 1:47:31 21:30 445 49 85 102 103 106 123  
19 Houston, Sam 1:48:47 21:45 462 69 77 93 104 119    
20 Northwood, Shreveport 1:57:55 23:35 541 45 117 120 129 130 131  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 4A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Landry, Mitchell SR Haughton 5:29.0 16:26.9 1
2 Dietrich, Grant SR St. Michael 5:43.1 17:09.3 2
3 Hershberger, Shane SR Benton 5:50.0 17:29.9 3
4 millien, chase SR Ruston 5:54.8 17:44.3 4
5 Watson, Chris SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:55.0 17:45.0 5
6 means, gauge SR Ruston 5:55.1 17:45.2 6
7 Tanner, Robbie SR St. Michael 5:55.8 17:47.4 7
8 Gayton, Tevor SR Northside 5:57.8 17:53.3  
9 Thomas, Austin SR West Ouachita 5:58.5 17:55.5 8
10 cason, daniel SR Ruston 6:00.3 18:00.9 9
11 Hebert, Alex SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:00.8 18:02.4 10
12 Fuselier, Gabriel SR St. Michael 6:01.5 18:04.3 11
13 Ashton, Taylor SR Benton 6:01.6 18:04.7 12
14 Thibodeaux, Brandon SR Teurlings Catholic 6:02.0 18:05.9 13
15 Dannenburg, Kirty SR Teurlings Catholic 6:04.3 18:12.7 14
16 Cardenas, Matt SR Ruston 6:06.3 18:18.9 15
17 Palmer, Hayden SR St. Michael 6:06.3 18:18.9 16
18 Well, Ryan SR Leesville 6:07.7 18:23.0 17
19 Smith, Cameron SR Beau Chene 6:08.2 18:24.4 18
20 Spinosa, Travis SR St. Michael 6:09.8 18:29.2 19
21 Hamby, Dalton SR West Ouachita 6:09.8 18:29.4 20
22 Meehan, John SR Parkway 6:10.0 18:29.9 21
23 Pendleton, Joseph SR St. Michael 6:10.2 18:30.4 22
24 Kaltenbaugh, Robert SR Belle Chasse 6:10.3 18:30.7 23
25 Adams, Bryce SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:10.5 18:31.5 24
26 Meche, Rico SR Beau Chene 6:11.5 18:34.3 25
27 Hammet, Bert SR Teurlings Catholic 6:11.7 18:34.9 26
28 Greene, Ryan SR DeRidder 6:12.0 18:36.0 27
29 Maud, Dylan SR Ruston 6:12.6 18:37.8 28
30 Pilcher, Chris SR Benton 6:13.5 18:40.4 29
31 Engen, Austin SR Tioga 6:14.9 18:44.5 30
32 Zerangue, Hunter SR Opelousas 6:14.9 18:44.7 31
33 Meyers, Jace SR Belle Chasse 6:15.2 18:45.6 32
34 Harville, Steven SR Parkway 6:15.9 18:47.5 33
35 Orgeron, Rhett SR Belle Chasse 6:15.9 18:47.7 34
36 Hinchliffe, William SR Neville 6:17.0 18:51.0  
37 Meche, Jeremy SR Beau Chene 6:17.4 18:52.2 35
38 Guidry, Adam SR Beau Chene 6:18.2 18:54.4 36
39 Godeaux, Jacob SR Beau Chene 6:18.5 18:55.4 37
40 Duhon, Drake SR Lutcher 6:19.3 18:57.8  
41 Kittrell, Jordan SR St. Michael 6:20.6 19:01.6 38
42 Burns, Zachary SR Tioga 6:23.0 19:08.8 39
43 Chauvin, Evan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:23.9 19:11.5 40
44 Cupples, George SR Alexandria 6:24.2 19:12.5 41
45 Yarmush, Aaron SR Ellender, A.J. 6:24.3 19:12.7 42
46 Frost, Coby SR West Ouachita 6:25.3 19:15.9 43
47 Tejada, Jacob SR Parkway 6:26.0 19:17.8 44
48 Jones, Jeff Northwood, Shreveport 6:26.2 19:18.5 45
49 Ziegler, Aaron SR Belle Chasse 6:28.4 19:25.0 46
50 Retana, Michael SR Belle Chasse 6:29.6 19:28.7 47
51 Williams, Willie SR Opelousas 6:32.7 19:37.9 48
52 Guillory, Phillip SR East Jefferson 6:34.0 19:41.8 49
53 Cheffin, Dom SR Ruston 6:35.2 19:45.6 50
54 Hill, Robert SR Haughton 6:35.9 19:47.5 51
55 Carldwell, Emanuel SR DeRidder 6:35.9 19:47.5 52
56 Edwards, Steve SR West Ouachita 6:35.9 19:47.7 53
57 Guzman, Adrian SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:37.0 19:51.0 54
58 Smith, Brent SR Haughton 6:38.2 19:54.6 55
59 Carter, Thomas SR Caddo Magnet 6:39.7 19:59.0  
60 Youngblood, Chase SR Tioga 6:40.1 20:00.1 56
61 Lowery, Jonas SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:40.6 20:01.6 57
62 Robinson, Judston SR Alexandria 6:41.3 20:03.9 58
63 Pontiff, Seth SR Beau Chene 6:41.5 20:04.3 59
64 Pellerin, Seth SR Teurlings Catholic 6:41.5 20:04.5 60
65 Broussard, Drake SR Teurlings Catholic 6:42.3 20:06.8 61
66 Huck, Josh SR Benton 6:42.6 20:07.6 62
67 Jester, Matthew SR St. Louis 6:44.3 20:12.8 63
68 Brown, Kenny SR Parkway 6:44.8 20:14.2 64
69 Mayo, Jatravin SR Opelousas 6:46.7 20:20.1 65
70 Gutierrez, Tony SR Haughton 6:46.9 20:20.6 66
71 Vatovek, Chance SR Parkway 6:50.2 20:30.5 67
72 Vercher, Nathan SR Haughton 6:50.4 20:31.1 68
73 Champagne, Dylan SR Houston, Sam 6:51.4 20:34.2 69
74 Bonin, Trey SR Teurlings Catholic 6:51.5 20:34.3 70
75 Savoie, Casey SR St. Louis 6:53.8 20:41.3 71
76 Huber, Max SR St. Louis 6:54.3 20:42.7 72
77 Honeycutt, Colton SR Leesville 6:54.5 20:43.4 73
78 Tyner, Troy SR Tioga 6:54.6 20:43.6 74
79 Ingram, Joe SR Benton 6:55.3 20:45.8 75
80 Bazo, Taylor SR Parkway 6:56.0 20:48.0 76
81 McFatter, Aaron SR Houston, Sam 6:56.1 20:48.2 77
82 Richard, Bailey SR Beau Chene 6:56.4 20:49.2 78
83 Verrett, Tyler SR Ellender, A.J. 6:56.5 20:49.5 79
84 Nicholas, Lowe SR Salmen 6:58.3 20:54.7  
85 Pierce, Clark SR Ruston 6:59.7 20:59.1 80
86 Laughlin, Evan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:59.7 20:59.1 81
87 Verdin, Brian SR Ellender, A.J. 6:59.8 20:59.2 82
88 Milstead, Michael SR Ellender, A.J. 7:02.5 21:07.4 83
89 Sevin, Frank SR Lutcher 7:03.9 21:11.6  
90 Stevenson, Eric SR DeRidder 7:04.7 21:14.0 84
91 Hall, Chase SR East Jefferson 7:04.7 21:14.0 85
92 Rothermel, Alan SR Tioga 7:05.7 21:17.1 86
93 Skelton, Douglas SR Parkway 7:05.8 21:17.4 87
94 Hertlein, Greg SR Benton 7:06.5 21:19.4 88
95 Pete, Brandon SR Haughton 7:06.9 21:20.6 89
96 Hebert, Dexter SR Ellender, A.J. 7:07.3 21:21.8 90
97 Delgadillo, Keninthon SR Tioga 7:07.5 21:22.3 91
98 Dupuis, Mac SR Teurlings Catholic 7:09.1 21:27.1 92
99 Adams, Darren SR Houston, Sam 7:10.0 21:29.8 93
100 Underwood, James SR West Ouachita 7:10.5 21:31.3 94
101 Arbrough, Nick SR Belle Chasse 7:11.5 21:34.4 95
102 Landry, Cameron SR St. Louis 7:12.5 21:37.3 96
103 Larkins, Terrell SR Haughton 7:12.6 21:37.6 97
104 Stromberg, Justin SR DeRidder 7:12.7 21:38.1 98
105 Edmiston, Zachary SR West Ouachita 7:13.2 21:39.4 99
106 Auter, Clayton SR Salmen 7:15.0 21:44.8  
107 Shaw, Chad SR Benton 7:15.9 21:47.5 100
108 Vicks, Sherman Belaire 7:16.7 21:50.0  
109 Walker, Dylan Belaire 7:16.9 21:50.6  
110 Chauvin, Cody SR Belle Chasse 7:21.0 22:02.8 101
111 Moore, Matt SR East Jefferson 7:23.2 22:09.5 102
112 Cortese, Eric SR Caddo Magnet 7:23.4 22:10.2  
113 Yrle, Christian SR East Jefferson 7:23.9 22:11.5 103
114 Castille, Conner SR Houston, Sam 7:24.2 22:12.4 104
115 Sarmiento, Christopher SR DeRidder 7:24.4 22:13.1 105
116 Ledet, Leon SR East Jefferson 7:25.1 22:15.3 106
117 Weldon, Donald SR Leesville 7:28.7 22:26.1 107
118 Whisenant, William SR Alexandria 7:30.3 22:30.9 108
119 Jungles, Justin SR West Ouachita 7:30.9 22:32.6 109
120 Ange, Chris SR St. Louis 7:32.4 22:37.1 110
121 Witherspoon, Anthony SR Alexandria 7:32.4 22:37.2 111
122 Beniot, Billy SR Ellender, A.J. 7:35.0 22:44.8 112
123 Sierradiaz, Rene SR Tioga 7:38.5 22:55.4 113
124 Alan, Cox SR Salmen 7:39.8 22:59.4  
125 Roman, Sergio SR Leesville 7:41.2 23:03.5 114
126 Roques, Samuel SR St. Louis 7:41.4 23:04.0 115
127 Nolen, Jack SR Alexandria 7:44.0 23:11.9 116
128 Fontenot, Devon Northwood, Shreveport 7:48.9 23:26.6 117
129 COLLINS, DAVID SR Broadmoor 7:48.9 23:26.7  
130 Bouute, Bryson SR Northside 7:54.2 23:42.6  
131 Rogers, Kyle SR Leesville 7:54.2 23:42.6 118
132 Landry, Jabari Belaire 7:54.4 23:43.0  
133 Morris, Jesse SR Houston, Sam 7:54.6 23:43.6 119
134 Kernnedy, Josh Northwood, Shreveport 7:54.7 23:43.9 120
135 Hammond, Brydrick SR DeRidder 7:59.3 23:57.9 121
136 Pruitt, Christopher SR Opelousas 8:01.5 24:04.3 122
137 Begault, Adam SR East Jefferson 8:02.8 24:08.2 123
138 Benca, Robert SR Leesville 8:08.9 24:26.6 124
139 McAlpine, Fraser SR St. Louis 8:09.8 24:29.3 125
140 Cline, Garett SR Leesville 8:13.2 24:39.6 126
141 Lemon, D'marcus SR Opelousas 8:13.6 24:40.8 127
142 Augustus, Adrian Belaire 8:16.2 24:48.4  
143 Beniot, Jared SR Ellender, A.J. 8:24.7 25:14.1 128
144 HAMIDEH, BASILE SR Broadmoor 8:29.0 25:27.0  
145 Cook, Scott SR Caddo Magnet 8:29.5 25:28.5  
146 Collier, Eric Northwood, Shreveport 8:30.9 25:32.6 129
147 Williams, Hakiim Northwood, Shreveport 8:38.0 25:53.8 130
148 Harrington, Jay Northwood, Shreveport 8:41.5 26:04.5 131
149 Alderton, Kyle SR DeRidder 9:07.8 27:23.2 132
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div B Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:55:49 23:09 53 4 5 11 15 18 43 53
2 Pitkin 2:02:19 24:27 98 8 9 20 25 36 44 49
3 2:02:40 24:32 108 6 14 17 33 38 40 48
4 Converse 2:04:49 24:57 117 2 19 30 31 35 42 54
5 2:05:40 25:08 117 1 10 21 39 46    
6 Oak Hill 2:06:01 25:12 123 16 23 27 28 29    
7 Glenmora 2:07:16 25:27 131 12 13 22 34 50 52  
8 Avoyelles Charter 2:07:32 25:30 139 3 26 32 37 41    
9 Hornbeck 2:14:58 26:59 174 7 24 45 47 51    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div B Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Guidry, Hayley SR Lacassine 7:08.1 21:24.1  
2 Smith, Lindsey SR Evans 7:16.3 21:48.7  
3 Guillory, Heidi SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:19.0 21:56.8 1
4 Dixon, Corey SR Converse 7:21.4 22:04.0 2
5 Juneau, Caitlyn SR Avoyelles Charter 7:22.8 22:08.3 3
6 Ammons, Ally SR Choudrant 7:24.0 22:12.0 4
7 McCrum, Brittany SR Choudrant 7:24.5 22:13.5 5
8 Broussard, April SR Bell City 7:25.8 22:17.3 6
9 Lee, Shana SR Hornbeck 7:26.5 22:19.3 7
10 James, Chelsea SR Pitkin 7:26.9 22:20.7 8
11 Sutton, Cassidy SR Evans 7:28.5 22:25.3  
12 Sandel, Kelcy SR Florien 7:32.4 22:37.2  
13 West, Karli SR Pitkin 7:39.8 22:59.4 9
14 Deville, Gaylyn SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:40.7 23:02.1 10
15 Tucker, Alexa SR Dodson 7:43.4 23:10.0  
16 Amos, Megan SR Choudrant 7:43.4 23:10.0 11
17 Rollins, Ashlie SR Glenmora 7:45.3 23:15.8 12
18 Johnson, Suzan SR Glenmora 7:47.6 23:22.8 13
19 Crochet, Josie SR Bell City 7:48.0 23:23.9 14
20 Voisin, Natalie SR Houma Christian 7:52.8 23:38.2  
21 Ammons, Stacey SR Choudrant 7:52.8 23:38.2 15
22 Branam, Courtney SR Negreet 7:53.5 23:40.5  
23 Jeane, Kalli SR Evans 7:53.6 23:40.6  
24 Wheeler, Alexandria SR Bethany Christian 8:00.3 24:00.8  
25 Powell, Georgie SR Oak Hill 8:00.6 24:01.7 16
26 Deano, Alice SR Houma Christian 8:05.7 24:17.0  
27 Leonards, Kathryn SR Bell City 8:07.9 24:23.6 17
28 Sexton-Davis, Lauren SR Choudrant 8:12.0 24:35.8 18
29 Pousson, Ariel SR Midland 8:14.3 24:42.9  
30 Doga, Lexi SR Lacassine 8:19.0 24:56.8  
31 Simmons, Suzanah SR Converse 8:20.8 25:02.2 19
32 Thompson, Tiffany SR Pitkin 8:20.8 25:02.3 20
33 Cormier, Lily SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:21.5 25:04.5 21
34 Snyder, Kimberly SR Glenmora 8:24.7 25:14.0 22
35 Weeks, Marly SR Dodson 8:25.2 25:15.5  
36 Taylor, Jessica SR Oak Hill 8:26.9 25:20.6 23
37 Robertson, Anna SR Hornbeck 8:28.7 25:25.9 24
38 Doyle, LaQuista SR Pitkin 8:28.7 25:26.0 25
39 Kuplesky, Cassie SR Avoyelles Charter 8:29.8 25:29.3 26
40 Johnson, Bailey SR Oak Hill 8:30.5 25:31.3 27
41 Ogea, Mallory SR Oak Hill 8:30.6 25:31.7 28
42 Johnson, Kelsi SR Oak Hill 8:32.2 25:36.6 29
43 Farmer, Megan SR Converse 8:33.8 25:41.3 30
44 Salaiz, Brittany SR Converse 8:35.4 25:46.0 31
45 Kuplesky, Cara SR Avoyelles Charter 8:35.8 25:47.4 32
46 Landry, Shelby SR Bell City 8:37.3 25:51.8 33
47 Dixon, Adrianna SR Glenmora 8:37.3 25:51.8 34
48 ARMENTOR, AMBER SR Lacassine 8:37.7 25:52.9  
49 Sistrunk, Lauren SR Converse 8:45.6 26:16.6 35
50 McCallon, Amber SR Pitkin 8:50.4 26:31.0 36
51 Meche, Marlayna SR Avoyelles Charter 8:51.6 26:34.6 37
52 Guidry, Holly SR Bell City 8:54.7 26:43.9 38
53 Foti, Shelby SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:54.8 26:44.2 39
54 Thibodeaux, Lannie SR Midland 8:56.5 26:49.4  
55 Zaunbrecher, Jenna SR Bell City 8:57.1 26:51.1 40
56 Compton, Cyntoria SR Rapides 9:04.5 27:13.4  
57 Leblanc, Jami SR Hathaway 9:08.4 27:25.2  
58 Kuplesky, Catie SR Avoyelles Charter 9:11.1 27:33.1 41
59 Craig, Casey SR Converse 9:14.5 27:43.5 42
60 Sasser, Rachel SR Choudrant 9:16.6 27:49.6 43
61 Ford, Megan SR Pitkin 9:22.0 28:06.0 44
62 McNeely, Brittney SR Hornbeck 9:24.5 28:13.3 45
63 Ropp, Emily SR Houma Christian 9:30.1 28:30.1  
64 Sharplin, Victoria SR Quitman 9:34.1 28:42.3  
65 McCarthy, Lauren SR Castor 9:34.5 28:43.3  
66 Blue, Danelle SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:37.9 28:53.5 46
67 Ceballos, Emily SR Hornbeck 9:39.1 28:57.2 47
68 Lavergne, McKenlie SR Bell City 9:40.6 29:01.6 48
69 Simoneaux, Ashley SR Houma Christian 9:41.2 29:03.6  
70 McMillan, Micala SR Negreet 9:43.5 29:10.4  
71 Cruz, Anjelica SR Pitkin 9:45.5 29:16.4 49
72 Snyder, Kristen SR Glenmora 9:50.8 29:32.4 50
73 Granger, Baylee SR Lacassine 9:59.7 29:59.0  
74 Manes, Belle SR Hornbeck 10:01.2 30:03.5 51
75 Fox, Jordan SR Evans 10:01.2 30:03.6  
76 Lear, Tonia SR Glenmora 10:20.9 31:02.5 52
77 Thrower, Morgan SR Castor 10:38.6 31:55.8  
78 Hogan, Katie SR Choudrant 10:41.3 32:03.9 53
79 Diener, Paige SR Converse 10:49.7 32:29.0 54
80 Crowley, Melissa SR Negreet 10:50.8 32:32.3  
81 Whitten, Hannah SR Quitman 11:02.8 33:08.3  
82 Rushing, Lecie SR Castor 11:06.1 33:18.2  
83 Ryland, Courtney SR Rapides 11:19.5 33:58.3  
84 Shileds, Sarah SR Dodson 11:19.5 33:58.3  
85 Ham, Rachel SR Castor 11:49.6 35:28.8  
86 Pape, Stefaney SR Negreet 12:20.4 37:01.1  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 1A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:26 21:05 22 1 3 4 6 8 12 18
2 Cedar Creek 1:50:52 22:10 58 5 10 13 14 16 19 21
3 1:58:04 23:36 103 2 20 22 27 32 34 46
4 2:01:58 24:23 130 9 11 30 39 41 44  
5 2:02:27 24:29 138 17 24 29 33 35 36 47
6 Sarepta 2:05:24 25:04 153 15 25 26 42 45 51  
7 2:09:44 25:56 179 23 28 38 40 50    
8 Westminster Christian 2:14:35 26:55 188 7 37 43 48 53    
9 2:34:28 30:53 241 31 49 52 54 55 56  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 1A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Devitt, Anna Katherine SR Christian Life 6:33.7 19:40.9  
2 Coleman, Bailey SR Hanson 6:49.5 20:28.5 1
3 Porter, Lane SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:59.3 20:57.7 2
4 Frederick, Courtney SR Hanson 7:00.5 21:01.5 3
5 Broussard, Brittany SR Hanson 7:02.6 21:07.7 4
6 Machen , Taylor SR Cedar Creek 7:04.0 21:12.0 5
7 Simoneaux, Macy SR Hanson 7:06.5 21:19.5 6
8 Olivier, Victoria SR Westminster Christian 7:07.6 21:22.6 7
9 Junca, Allison SR Hanson 7:09.8 21:29.4 8
10 Strahan, Sidney SR St. Martin's 7:10.4 21:31.2 9
11 Bowman, Casey SR Cedar Creek 7:11.3 21:33.9 10
12 O'Malley, Shannon SR St. Martin's 7:26.7 22:20.1 11
13 Fitzgerald, Carly SR Hanson 7:29.5 22:28.5 12
14 winstead, morgan SR Cedar Creek 7:30.6 22:31.6 13
15 humphries, maggie SR Cedar Creek 7:33.8 22:41.2 14
16 Babin, Summer SR Merryville 7:35.5 22:46.3  
17 Hughes, Jayde SR Sarepta 7:37.4 22:52.2 15
18 humphries, molly SR Cedar Creek 7:38.2 22:54.4 16
19 Cavalier, Rebecca SR Ascension Catholic 7:39.3 22:57.7 17
20 Allen, Leigh SR Christian Life 7:50.6 23:31.8  
21 Chauvin, Emily SR Hanson 7:53.0 23:38.9 18
22 blackwelder, casey SR Cedar Creek 7:54.7 23:44.0 19
23 Preston, Lily SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:55.7 23:47.0 20
24 wade, lauren SR Cedar Creek 7:56.1 23:48.1 21
25 Gardner, Cheney SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:56.9 23:50.6 22
26 Segrest, Rachel SR Vermilion Catholic 7:57.5 23:52.3 23
27 Martin, Kara SR Logansport 7:58.2 23:54.5  
28 Landry, Natalie SR Ascension Catholic 7:58.3 23:54.8 24
29 Cook, Kelsey SR Sarepta 7:59.8 23:59.2 25
30 Baker, Alexis SR Sarepta 8:02.3 24:06.7 26
31 Schmidt, Caroline SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:05.3 24:15.9 27
32 Dunbar, Alli SR Delcambre 8:06.5 24:19.5  
33 Meaux, Katie SR Vermilion Catholic 8:08.8 24:26.3 28
34 Bellina, Beth SR Ascension Catholic 8:14.1 24:42.1 29
35 Dark, Becca SR Ouachita Christian 8:16.5 24:49.5  
36 Bordson-Bozzo, Aly SR St. Martin's 8:19.9 24:59.5 30
37 Mitchell, Kerry SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 8:22.8 25:08.4 31
38 Martin, Leigh SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:24.5 25:13.4 32
39 Mistretta, Kaitlyn SR Ascension Catholic 8:26.2 25:18.6 33
40 Beerman, Margot SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:28.9 25:26.5 34
41 Boudreaux, Jamie SR Ascension Catholic 8:31.7 25:34.9 35
42 Landry, Lauren SR Ascension Catholic 8:31.7 25:35.1 36
43 Thompson, Brooke SR Westminster Christian 8:34.9 25:44.5 37
44 Langlinais, Abby SR Vermilion Catholic 8:36.6 25:49.7 38
45 Terrebonne, Maci SR Delcambre 8:36.6 25:49.7  
46 Hawsey, Ashlee SR Logansport 8:38.4 25:55.2  
47 Pendleton, Sarah SR St. Martin's 8:47.9 26:23.6 39
48 Russo, Mary Catherine SR Vermilion Catholic 8:51.3 26:33.8 40
49 Holcomb, Haley SR St. Martin's 8:54.8 26:44.2 41
50 Cook, Kaleigh SR Sarepta 8:57.5 26:52.3 42
51 Reizner, Hannah SR Westminster Christian 9:07.3 27:21.7 43
52 Brierre, Catherine SR St. Martin's 9:10.3 27:30.8 44
53 Franklin, Maci SR Sarepta 9:11.3 27:33.9 45
54 Martin, Nikki SR Metairie Park Country Day 9:15.6 27:46.6 46
55 Turner, Jana SR Ascension Catholic 9:22.1 28:06.1 47
56 Bonvillian, Annelise SR Westminster Christian 9:23.9 28:11.7 48
57 Risinger, Meghan SR Ouachita Christian 9:35.2 28:45.5  
58 Pecoraro, Grace SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 9:38.0 28:54.0 49
59 Mayer, Cassie SR Delcambre 9:39.4 28:58.1  
60 David, Kori SR Vermilion Catholic 9:40.8 29:02.4 50
61 Wilson, Sunni SR Sarepta 9:43.4 29:10.1 51
62 Gentry, Mary SR Ouachita Christian 10:05.8 30:17.2  
63 Picou, Victoria SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 10:26.6 31:19.6 52
64 Guilbeau, Maya SR Westminster Christian 10:38.4 31:55.1 53
65 Patterson, Kate SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 10:51.5 32:34.4 54
66 Isaac, Kanada SR Elton 11:36.4 34:49.1  
67 Jones, Kyn'toria SR Elton 12:10.4 36:31.2  
68 Breaux, Courtni SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 12:10.7 36:32.0 55
69 Mason, Deryan SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 12:14.6 36:43.8 56
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 4A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ruston 1:45:02 21:00 35 2 5 7 9 12 29 47
2 1:46:52 21:22 52 4 10 11 13 14 22 26
3 1:46:11 21:14 67 1 8 15 18 25 36 51
4 1:51:31 22:18 115 17 20 21 27 30 34 38
5 1:54:50 22:58 177 16 33 37 45 46 64 83
6 Ursuline Academy 1:55:05 23:01 181 23 24 31 42 61 89 90
7 1:56:07 23:13 195 19 39 41 43 53 55 75
8 West Ouachita 2:01:06 24:13 281 35 52 58 67 69 74 84
9 2:02:52 24:34 302 3 57 66 73 103 108  
10 Vandebilt Catholic 2:02:25 24:29 305 28 54 63 79 81 86 92
11 2:03:36 24:43 320 40 59 71 72 78 85 109
12 2:04:17 24:51 330 44 48 76 80 82 97 99
13 Houston, Sam 2:05:56 25:11 350 6 65 88 93 98 107  
14 2:07:07 25:25 372 50 60 77 91 94 96 101
15 2:11:14 26:14 402 56 68 70 102 106    
16 2:18:26 27:41 419 32 62 104 110 111    
17 2:12:56 26:35 436 49 87 95 100 105    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 4A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flattman, Kailtin SR Benton 6:18.5 18:55.5 1
2 Jones, Sarah SR Ruston 6:42.2 20:06.5 2
3 Pfantz, Ashley SR DeRidder 6:46.2 20:18.4 3
4 FLaggert, Olivia SR St. Michael 6:48.5 20:25.4 4
5 Lantz, Emily SR Haughton 6:55.8 20:47.2  
6 Hall, Anna SR Ruston 6:56.3 20:48.9 5
7 Pavlovich, Sam SR Houston, Sam 6:59.4 20:58.0 6
8 Shroeder, Haven SR Ruston 7:00.4 21:01.0 7
9 Jeter, Kaitlyn SR Benton 7:01.0 21:02.8 8
10 Yarmush, Hali SR Ellender, A.J. 7:06.5 21:19.4  
11 pierce, casey SR Ruston 7:08.6 21:25.8 9
12 Ament, Kristin SR St. Michael 7:09.9 21:29.6 10
13 Nathanson, Mary SR St. Michael 7:11.0 21:32.8 11
14 Robertson, Maya SR Ruston 7:13.5 21:40.5 12
15 Thibodaux, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:14.0 21:41.8 13
16 Pendleton, Catherine SR St. Michael 7:14.3 21:42.9 14
17 Sparto, Britlyn SR Benton 7:14.8 21:44.2 15
18 Stein, Jade SR Belle Chasse 7:19.8 21:59.2 16
19 Saacks, Kaitlin SR Cabrini 7:22.6 22:07.6 17
20 Harrison, Ashely SR Benton 7:23.1 22:09.2 18
21 Clark, Hannah SR Parkway 7:23.6 22:10.7 19
22 Jackson, Sheradie SR Cabrini 7:23.6 22:10.8 20
23 Cardenez, Angelina SR Cabrini 7:25.2 22:15.5 21
24 Anders, Jenna SR St. Michael 7:25.6 22:16.8 22
25 Knecht, Caroline SR Ursuline Academy 7:26.3 22:18.9 23
26 Romaine, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 7:26.3 22:18.9 24
27 Heinz, Ashton SR Benton 7:26.6 22:19.6 25
28 Broussard, Rebecca SR St. Michael 7:27.8 22:23.4 26
29 Golden, Janie SR Cabrini 7:28.3 22:24.9 27
30 Tarpley, Megan SR Tioga 7:28.8 22:26.4  
31 Carrere, Emily SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:28.9 22:26.7 28
32 newsome, karley SR Ruston 7:30.0 22:30.0 29
33 Schmitt, Courtney SR Cabrini 7:30.9 22:32.7 30
34 Tassin, Lindsey SR Ursuline Academy 7:32.3 22:36.7 31
35 Dalfrey, Taylor SR Beau Chene 7:32.4 22:37.1 32
36 Boudreaux, Hillary SR Belle Chasse 7:32.6 22:37.6 33
37 Eskine, Rachel SR Cabrini 7:33.0 22:39.0 34
38 Africa, Lauren SR West Ouachita 7:33.3 22:39.8 35
39 Guajardo, Brooke SR Benton 7:36.3 22:48.8 36
40 Perlander, Sophi SR Belle Chasse 7:38.1 22:54.3 37
41 Masson, Taylor SR Cabrini 7:39.4 22:58.0 38
42 Cowan, Codee SR Parkway 7:42.0 23:05.8 39
43 Solari, Caroline SR St. Louis 7:43.2 23:09.6 40
44 Roge, Kaitlyn SR Parkway 7:43.3 23:09.9 41
45 Edwards, Dani SR Ursuline Academy 7:49.2 23:27.6 42
46 Cordon, Amy SR Parkway 7:51.3 23:33.7 43
47 Danille, Zenon SR Northside 7:51.8 23:35.4 44
48 Morales, Katerina SR Belle Chasse 7:52.7 23:38.0 45
49 Brda, Luci SR Belle Chasse 7:53.9 23:41.6 46
50 Johnson, Katie SR Ruston 7:54.9 23:44.5 47
51 Zenon, Shanelle SR Northside 7:55.9 23:47.7 48
52 Welch, Kelsie SR Alexandria 7:56.1 23:48.2 49
53 Dupuis, Barbie SR Teurlings Catholic 7:56.4 23:49.0 50
54 Edmiston, Ashley SR Benton 7:56.9 23:50.7 51
55 Underwood, Chelsea SR West Ouachita 8:01.8 24:05.2 52
56 Mullins, Shana SR Parkway 8:02.5 24:07.4 53
57 Jackson, Hannah SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:03.4 24:10.2 54
58 Tejada, Bailey SR Parkway 8:03.7 24:11.0 55
59 Rebekah, Hodges SR Salmen 8:05.7 24:17.1 56
60 Preston, Randi SR DeRidder 8:06.4 24:19.2 57
61 West, Olivia SR West Ouachita 8:06.9 24:20.7 58
62 Guzzino, Mary SR St. Louis 8:07.3 24:21.7 59
63 Rees, Gracie SR Teurlings Catholic 8:07.3 24:21.7 60
64 Maher, Mary SR Ursuline Academy 8:07.9 24:23.6 61
65 Richard, Kylie SR Beau Chene 8:08.2 24:24.4 62
66 Breaux, Katelyn SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:08.3 24:24.8 63
67 McPhie, Taylor SR Belle Chasse 8:08.3 24:24.9 64
68 Wood, Taylor SR Houston, Sam 8:13.4 24:40.0 65
69 Smith, Victoria SR DeRidder 8:15.9 24:47.6 66
70 Russell, Ashton SR West Ouachita 8:18.5 24:55.4 67
71 Magee, Haley SR Leesville 8:21.0 25:02.9  
72 Celia, Lemos SR Salmen 8:21.2 25:03.5 68
73 McFarland, Amanda SR West Ouachita 8:21.8 25:05.4 69
74 Alicia, Bayone SR Salmen 8:22.6 25:07.6 70
75 Cruzan, Jessica SR Caddo Magnet 8:23.3 25:09.7  
76 Ellender, Kelsey SR St. Louis 8:24.5 25:13.3 71
77 Booth, Sarah SR St. Louis 8:25.3 25:15.7 72
78 Pruitt, Haley SR DeRidder 8:26.5 25:19.3 73
79 Frost, Lyndsey SR West Ouachita 8:26.5 25:19.4 74
80 Leland, Samantha SR Parkway 8:26.7 25:20.1 75
81 Candance, Flugence SR Northside 8:28.4 25:25.0 76
82 Cooke, Claire SR Teurlings Catholic 8:29.6 25:28.6 77
83 Clark, Rahseema SR St. Louis 8:32.1 25:36.2 78
84 Guidry, Alexis SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:32.6 25:37.6 79
85 Ronsheka, Harmon SR Northside 8:32.7 25:38.0 80
86 Donaldson, Amy SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:35.6 25:46.6 81
87 Carla, Leblanc SR Northside 8:37.3 25:51.7 82
88 Ceja, Natalie SR Belle Chasse 8:37.6 25:52.6 83
89 Hamby, Sarah SR West Ouachita 8:38.8 25:56.2 84
90 Howard, Brittany SR Haughton 8:39.7 25:58.9  
91 Blackwell, Madison SR St. Louis 8:41.7 26:05.0 85
92 Corley, Kimberly SR Tioga 8:41.7 26:05.0  
93 Plaisance, Meaghan SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:42.0 26:05.9 86
94 Fussell, Mallory SR Alexandria 8:43.0 26:08.9 87
95 Bostick, Brennin SR Houston, Sam 8:43.0 26:08.9 88
96 Krasnow, Annie SR Ursuline Academy 8:47.7 26:22.9 89
97 Silva, Ilissa SR Ursuline Academy 8:48.0 26:23.9 90
98 Simon, Christina SR Teurlings Catholic 8:53.0 26:38.9 91
99 LeBlanc, Logan SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:54.5 26:43.3 92
100 Benton, Allison SR Houston, Sam 8:56.1 26:48.2 93
101 Fortier, Aimee SR Teurlings Catholic 8:56.4 26:49.2 94
102 Rini, Heather SR Alexandria 9:00.8 27:02.2 95
103 Thompson, Sarah SR Teurlings Catholic 9:02.1 27:06.3 96
104 Asia, Boutte SR Northside 9:03.8 27:11.4 97
105 Bean, Ashleigh SR Houston, Sam 9:07.2 27:21.4 98
106 Shonta, Weatherspoon SR Northside 9:08.6 27:25.6 99
107 Robichaux, Camille SR Alexandria 9:12.0 27:35.9 100
108 Barry, Olivia SR Teurlings Catholic 9:15.4 27:46.0 101
109 Mercedes, Kelley SR Salmen 9:17.5 27:52.5 102
110 Banks, Christina SR DeRidder 9:22.9 28:08.6 103
111 Robin, Marci SR Beau Chene 9:26.3 28:18.7 104
112 Fussell, Savannah SR Alexandria 9:27.3 28:21.9 105
113 Brandi, Richard SR Salmen 9:37.9 28:53.7 106
114 McCain, Megan SR Houston, Sam 9:38.7 28:56.0 107
115 Sarmiento, Caitlyn SR DeRidder 9:49.1 29:27.1 108
116 Copen, Briana SR Leesville 9:57.4 29:52.1  
117 Montelaro, Lauren SR St. Louis 9:59.8 29:59.2 109
118 Dodge, Bailey SR Beau Chene 10:07.3 30:21.7 110
119 Vitale, Mehgan SR Haughton 10:24.7 31:13.9  
120 Meche, Jessica SR Beau Chene 10:54.9 32:44.7 111
121 Aldrich, Alexis SR Leesville 11:33.4 34:40.1  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 5A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:35 16:55 33 1 4 5 10 13 17 42
2 1:26:31 17:18 73 6 9 12 18 28 29 31
3 1:26:59 17:23 90 3 7 14 30 36 65 82
4 1:26:59 17:23 98 2 11 15 33 37 44 67
5 1:28:33 17:42 126 19 21 23 25 38 48 66
6 1:30:58 18:11 228 16 32 49 58 73 95 123
7 1:31:18 18:15 233 35 43 45 53 57 88 99
8 1:31:26 18:17 290 8 20 52 96 114 128 160
9 1:32:25 18:29 295 34 41 60 76 84 89 94
10 1:33:11 18:38 350 24 39 79 103 105 145 171
11 1:33:39 18:43 353 61 68 71 75 78 108 129
12 1:34:18 18:51 397 56 70 81 86 104 210 215
13 1:34:03 18:48 402 26 83 90 91 112 141 149
14 Pineville 1:34:18 18:51 423 27 59 87 117 133 144 148
15 1:35:16 19:03 453 54 72 80 93 154 161 230
16 Byrd, C.E. 1:37:00 19:24 572 55 64 126 151 176 179 233
17 1:37:04 19:24 585 98 100 113 131 143 208 257
18 1:37:21 19:28 592 40 92 127 155 178 189 228
19 East St. John 1:37:19 19:27 596 46 107 132 152 159 221 237
20 1:37:16 19:27 600 47 121 122 142 168 169 195
21 1:38:24 19:40 655 63 85 146 180 181 190 251
22 Terrebonne 1:38:23 19:40 665 51 130 134 164 186 201  
23 Dutchtown 1:39:00 19:48 687 74 106 124 184 199 205 238
24 1:39:05 19:49 689 62 120 139 156 212 226 229
25 1:39:25 19:53 714 69 125 153 175 192    
26 Hahnville 1:39:54 19:58 730 101 102 109 202 216 218 240
27 1:39:44 19:56 746 115 116 147 162 206 248  
28 1:41:05 20:13 808 111 138 166 170 223 272 280
29 1:41:09 20:13 825 136 137 172 182 198 242 249
30 Live Oak 1:42:09 20:25 851 50 174 185 203 239 264 266
31 1:42:46 20:33 892 110 150 204 211 217 258  
32 1:43:26 20:41 893 22 177 188 244 262    
33 1:44:01 20:48 900 97 157 158 220 268 287 294
34 1:44:51 20:58 998 135 191 196 231 245    
35 1:46:19 21:15 1040 119 200 224 247 250 273  
36 1:48:33 21:42 1047 77 167 265 267 271 292 293
37 1:46:57 21:23 1068 165 173 207 260 263    
38 1:46:36 21:19 1083 187 193 227 235 241 253 256
39 1:47:29 21:29 1086 163 183 234 236 270 288  
40 1:50:46 22:09 1176 194 209 243 246 284 290  
41 1:50:15 22:03 1194 219 222 225 259 269 276 277
42 1:55:32 23:06 1228 118 261 281 282 286    
43 1:54:48 22:57 1237 197 214 252 283 291    
44 1:52:58 22:35 1248 213 232 254 274 275 278  
45 1:56:09 23:13 1248 140 255 279 285 289    
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 5A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Primeaux, Philip SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:28.1 16:24.1 1
2 Mouton, Matt SR St. Paul's 5:29.5 16:28.5 2
3 Mutell, Bryan SR Mandeville 5:35.2 16:45.5 3
4 Miller, Barrett SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:37.6 16:52.6 4
5 Stafford, Cole SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:37.8 16:53.3 5
6 Aucoin, Philip SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:38.5 16:55.4 6
7 Hollander, Steven SR Mandeville 5:39.9 16:59.7 7
8 Gomez, Michael SR Walker 5:42.0 17:06.0 8
9 Metzinger, Fritz SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:42.6 17:07.8 9
10 Brown, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:43.8 17:11.3 10
11 Mizell, Ethan SR St. Paul's 5:44.0 17:11.9 11
12 Murray, Stanton SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:44.1 17:12.2 12
13 Sanford, Taylor SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:44.8 17:14.2 13
14 Van Duym, Marty SR Mandeville 5:46.9 17:20.6 14
15 Brewster, Scott SR St. Paul's 5:48.0 17:23.8 15
16 Arsement, Jeremy SR Lafayette 5:48.4 17:25.0 16
17 Guerin, Rance SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:48.4 17:25.2 17
18 Fitzpatrick, Sean SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:49.0 17:26.8 18
19 Nally, Daniel SR Brother Martin 5:50.8 17:32.4 19
20 Harrison, David SR Walker 5:50.9 17:32.5 20
21 Franco, Nick SR Brother Martin 5:50.9 17:32.7 21
22 Bartie, Alfred SR LaGrange 5:52.1 17:36.1 22
23 Koppens, Mason SR Brother Martin 5:54.8 17:44.4 23
24 Guillory, Justin SR East Ascension 5:54.9 17:44.7 24
25 Clesi, Christian SR Brother Martin 5:55.0 17:45.0 25
26 O'Dell, Corey SR Fontainebleau 5:55.3 17:45.7 26
27 Huddleston, Cory SR Pineville 5:56.1 17:48.3 27
28 Prindle, Jonathan SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:56.5 17:49.3 28
29 Fitzpatrick, Neal SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:56.5 17:49.3 29
30 Gerbracht, Henry SR Mandeville 5:58.5 17:55.4 30
31 Pettus, Andrew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:58.5 17:55.4 31
32 Chargois, David SR Lafayette 5:58.5 17:55.4 32
33 Durr, Ryan SR St. Paul's 5:58.6 17:55.8 33
34 Spiller, Patrick SR St. Thomas More 5:58.9 17:56.6 34
35 Pearce, Josh SR West Monroe 5:59.2 17:57.4 35
36 Penton, Jordan SR Mandeville 5:59.4 17:58.1 36
37 Bergeron, Christian SR St. Paul's 5:59.8 17:59.3 37
38 Stephens, Taylor SR Brother Martin 5:59.8 17:59.4 38
39 Truax, Dillon SR East Ascension 6:02.7 18:07.9 39
40 Mead, Javon SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:03.4 18:10.0 40
41 Eldaraggi, Ben SR St. Thomas More 6:03.8 18:11.2 41
42 Davidson, Seth SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:04.6 18:13.7 42
43 Bostick, Caleb SR West Monroe 6:05.0 18:14.8 43
44 Weiss, Trey SR St. Paul's 6:05.2 18:15.5 44
45 Dickerson, Kyle SR West Monroe 6:05.3 18:15.8 45
46 Pratt, Baishawn SR East St. John 6:05.4 18:16.0 46
47 stone, zach SR Barbe 6:06.3 18:18.9 47
48 Ruhlman, Joel SR Brother Martin 6:06.3 18:18.9 48
49 Gott, John-Michael SR Lafayette 6:06.5 18:19.4 49
50 Jones, Justin SR Live Oak 6:06.9 18:20.6 50
51 Morales, Jose SR Terrebonne 6:07.1 18:21.2 51
52 Furrow, Reese SR Walker 6:07.4 18:22.0 52
53 Pearce, Logan SR West Monroe 6:07.5 18:22.5 53
54 Waltman, Billy SR Archbishop Shaw 6:08.1 18:24.2 54
55 Rothell, Dylan SR Byrd, C.E. 6:09.0 18:27.0 55
56 Bruner, Cory SR Archbishop Rummel 6:09.3 18:27.9 56
57 Saadat, Adam SR West Monroe 6:09.4 18:28.1 57
58 LeBlanc, Emmett SR Lafayette 6:09.8 18:29.3 58
59 McKay, Steven SR Pineville 6:09.9 18:29.6 59
60 Branch, Beau SR St. Thomas More 6:10.1 18:30.2 60
61 Waits, Joey SR Ponchatoula 6:10.5 18:31.3 61
62 Vitale, Reece SR Assumption 6:10.7 18:32.1 62
63 Cooper, Cody SR Northshore 6:10.8 18:32.2 63
64 Elliott, Jeremy SR Byrd, C.E. 6:11.6 18:34.7 64
65 Michel, James SR Mandeville 6:11.7 18:35.0 65
66 Schluter, Stefan SR Brother Martin 6:12.2 18:36.6 66
67 Lee, Jake SR South Lafourche 6:12.4 18:37.0  
68 Arsement, Justin SR Acadiana 6:13.4 18:40.1  
69 O'Leary, Collin SR St. Paul's 6:13.8 18:41.2 67
70 Daigle, Dallas SR Ponchatoula 6:14.0 18:41.9 68
71 Rudolph, Kyle SR Slidell 6:14.8 18:44.4 69
72 Charlet, Dylan SR Archbishop Rummel 6:14.9 18:44.6 70
73 Nelson, Nick SR Ponchatoula 6:15.1 18:45.3 71
74 Riche, Patrick SR Archbishop Shaw 6:16.1 18:48.1 72
75 Allain, Mitchell SR Lafayette 6:16.5 18:49.5 73
76 Brown, Shaquille SR Dutchtown 6:16.6 18:49.8 74
77 Stanley, Mason SR Ponchatoula 6:16.7 18:50.0 75
78 O'Banion, Ryan SR St. Thomas More 6:16.9 18:50.6 76
79 Dauterive, Paul SR Covington 6:17.1 18:51.1 77
80 Ernst, Phillip SR Ponchatoula 6:17.3 18:51.7 78
81 Espinoza, Daniel SR East Ascension 6:17.9 18:53.7 79
82 Kirchner, Kevin SR Archbishop Shaw 6:18.2 18:54.6 80
83 rosen, justin SR Archbishop Rummel 6:18.2 18:54.6 81
84 Susko, David SR Mandeville 6:18.7 18:56.1 82
85 Olivier, Brett SR Fontainebleau 6:18.9 18:56.5 83
86 Babin, Mason SR St. Thomas More 6:18.9 18:56.7 84
87 Deselle, Jean-luc SR Northshore 6:19.3 18:57.8 85
88 Lacombe, Chase SR Archbishop Rummel 6:19.8 18:59.2 86
89 Groom, Jerry SR Pineville 6:20.0 18:59.8 87
90 Peters, Wes SR West Monroe 6:20.6 19:01.6 88
91 Thibodeaux, Kevin SR St. Thomas More 6:20.8 19:02.2 89
92 Gauthreaux, David SR Fontainebleau 6:20.9 19:02.5 90
93 Trimble, Bradley SR Fontainebleau 6:21.1 19:03.1 91
94 Devaull, Lontario SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:21.2 19:03.6 92
95 Hackett, Joseph SR Archbishop Shaw 6:21.9 19:05.7 93
96 Cook, Chris SR St. Thomas More 6:22.0 19:05.8 94
97 Heaphy, Britain SR Lafayette 6:22.1 19:06.1 95
98 Esponge, Dijon SR South Lafourche 6:22.1 19:06.3  
99 Law, Vance SR Walker 6:22.4 19:07.1 96
100 Davis, Jonathan SR Zachary 6:22.4 19:07.2 97
101 Rose, Mark SR Thibodaux 6:22.7 19:08.1 98
102 Turner, Brent SR West Monroe 6:23.6 19:10.6 99
103 Benoit, Nicholas SR Thibodaux 6:23.8 19:11.3 100
104 Hebert, Tyler SR Hahnville 6:23.9 19:11.6 101
105 Cantrelle, Derek SR Hahnville 6:24.2 19:12.4 102
106 Gladney, Albert SR Captain Shreve 6:24.2 19:12.5  
107 Picou, Wayne SR East Ascension 6:24.2 19:12.5 103
108 trouquet, adam SR Archbishop Rummel 6:24.3 19:12.7 104
109 Wingett, Blake SR East Ascension 6:24.3 19:12.7 105
110 Thompson, Chris SR Dutchtown 6:24.7 19:13.9 106
111 Dunn, Dustin SR East St. John 6:25.0 19:14.8 107
112 Dellatte, James SR Ponchatoula 6:25.1 19:15.2 108
113 Champagne, Adam SR Hahnville 6:25.2 19:15.4 109
114 Faith, Joe SR Airline 6:25.2 19:15.5 110
115 Hauck, Ernest (Ben) SR Chalmette 6:25.3 19:15.7 111
116 Tipton, Alan SR Fontainebleau 6:25.3 19:15.9 112
117 Prejean, Tony SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:25.6 19:16.7  
118 Gray, Jarrell SR Thibodaux 6:26.0 19:18.0 113
119 Warren, Brady SR Walker 6:26.4 19:19.0 114
120 Sean, Laughlin SR Sulphur 6:26.4 19:19.1 115
121 David, Blake SR Sulphur 6:26.7 19:19.9 116
122 McCorty, Daniel SR Pineville 6:27.4 19:22.1 117
123 Cruz, John SR St. Augustine 6:28.2 19:24.4 118
124 Sauceda, Alejandro SR Bonnabel 6:28.6 19:25.8 119
125 Comeaux, Jonathan SR Assumption 6:28.7 19:26.0 120
126 tauzin, ian SR Barbe 6:29.0 19:26.8 121
127 Soileau, Ryan SR Barbe 6:29.6 19:28.6 122
128 Privat, Courtland SR Lafayette 6:30.0 19:30.0 123
129 Spletto, Mitch SR Dutchtown 6:30.4 19:31.1 124
130 Gill, Daniel SR Slidell 6:30.6 19:31.7 125
131 Simon, Jacob SR Byrd, C.E. 6:30.8 19:32.4 126
132 Allen, Michael SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:30.9 19:32.5 127
133 Mullins, Hunter SR Walker 6:31.1 19:33.2 128
134 Steib, Jacob SR Ponchatoula 6:31.6 19:34.8 129
135 Bergeron, Ty SR Terrebonne 6:31.8 19:35.2 130
136 Waller, Brandon SR Thibodaux 6:32.4 19:37.1 131
137 Sturgis, Donald SR East St. John 6:32.5 19:37.5 132
138 Sanders, Evan SR Pineville 6:33.1 19:39.2 133
139 Shows, Ian SR Terrebonne 6:33.1 19:39.3 134
140 Theriot, Tyler SR Central Lafourche 6:33.2 19:39.6 135
141 breaux, tyler SR South Terrebonne 6:34.0 19:42.0 136
142 authement, dexter SR South Terrebonne 6:34.0 19:42.0 137
143 Cadman, Brock SR Chalmette 6:34.4 19:43.0 138
144 Daigle, Kane SR Assumption 6:34.6 19:43.8 139
145 Truitt, Davonte SR West Jefferson 6:34.7 19:43.9 140
146 Fetter, Sammy SR Fontainebleau 6:35.0 19:44.8 141
147 Saicharoen, Bobbie SR Barbe 6:35.0 19:44.8 142
148 Callais, Jansen SR Thibodaux 6:36.8 19:50.3 143
149 Rhymes, Jared SR Pineville 6:36.9 19:50.6 144
150 Scholmire, Justin SR East Ascension 6:37.1 19:51.1 145
151 Bouvier, Miles SR South Lafourche 6:37.2 19:51.5  
152 Charlton, Zach SR Northshore 6:37.9 19:53.5 146
153 Sells, Ashton SR Sulphur 6:38.1 19:54.2 147
154 Lindsey, Weston SR Pineville 6:38.4 19:55.1 148
155 Connelly, Kevin SR Fontainebleau 6:39.2 19:57.4 149
156 Boswell, Ben SR Airline 6:39.2 19:57.4 150
157 Poole, Daniel SR Byrd, C.E. 6:40.3 20:00.8 151
158 Campbell, Kashawn SR East St. John 6:40.3 20:00.9 152
159 Ferguson, Nick SR Slidell 6:41.1 20:03.2 153
160 Hidalgo, Hunter SR Archbishop Shaw 6:41.5 20:04.3 154
161 Hooter, Kevin SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:42.0 20:05.8 155
162 Hood, Cody SR Assumption 6:42.1 20:06.2 156
163 Joseph, Durrell SR Zachary 6:42.4 20:07.0 157
164 O'conner, De'onta SR Zachary 6:42.9 20:08.5 158
165 Albert, Jevaughn SR East St. John 6:43.4 20:10.1 159
166 Walker, Glenn SR Walker 6:43.5 20:10.5 160
167 Arnold, Jordan SR Archbishop Shaw 6:43.8 20:11.4 161
168 Brandon, Blanchard SR Sulphur 6:43.9 20:11.5 162
169 Murdock, Jessie SR Higgins, L.W. 6:44.0 20:11.9 163
170 Sullivan, Shane SR Terrebonne 6:44.1 20:12.3 164
171 King, Justin SR South Lafourche 6:44.7 20:14.0  
172 Bourgeois, Trett SR St. Amant 6:45.1 20:15.3 165
173 Barrilleaux, Brett SR Chalmette 6:45.6 20:16.7 166
174 Jones, Harper SR Covington 6:45.7 20:16.9 167
175 erneston, christian SR Barbe 6:45.9 20:17.5 168
176 klaus, kellan SR Barbe 6:46.2 20:18.5 169
177 James, John SR Chalmette 6:46.7 20:19.9 170
178 Walters, Dakota SR East Ascension 6:46.9 20:20.6 171
179 leboeuf, kendall SR South Terrebonne 6:47.5 20:22.5 172
180 Tureau, Caleb SR St. Amant 6:48.0 20:23.8 173
181 Kersh, Parker SR Live Oak 6:48.2 20:24.5 174
182 Estain, Austin SR Slidell 6:48.7 20:26.0 175
183 Spratt, Jordan SR Byrd, C.E. 6:48.8 20:26.3 176
184 LeBlanc, Donovan SR LaGrange 6:49.8 20:29.4 177
185 Rivet, Jared SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:50.1 20:30.3 178
186 Campbell, Thomas SR Byrd, C.E. 6:50.2 20:30.6 179
187 Errington, Wesley SR Northshore 6:50.3 20:30.8 180
188 Nunez, Julian SR Northshore 6:50.3 20:30.9 181
189 voisin, dillan SR South Terrebonne 6:50.8 20:32.4 182
190 Lauff-Kaplar, Sean SR Higgins, L.W. 6:51.2 20:33.5 183
191 Christ, Morgan SR Dutchtown 6:51.5 20:34.4 184
192 Knippers, Will SR Live Oak 6:51.7 20:34.9 185
193 Jackson, Caleb SR Terrebonne 6:52.1 20:36.1 186
194 Rivere, Jared SR Bourgeois, H.L. 6:52.2 20:36.4 187
195 Brisco, Dwayne SR LaGrange 6:52.3 20:36.7 188
196 Smith, DeQuan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:52.4 20:37.0 189
197 Bakker, Phillip SR Northshore 6:52.4 20:37.1 190
198 Eusea, Brandon SR Central Lafourche 6:52.6 20:37.7 191
199 Young-Hernadez, Oliver SR Slidell 6:53.5 20:40.4 192
200 Brown, Seth SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:53.6 20:40.6  
201 Leboeuf, Joshua SR Bourgeois, H.L. 6:54.3 20:42.9 193
202 Villagomez, Jorge SR Comeaux 6:54.6 20:43.7 194
203 mclaughlin, caleb SR Barbe 6:54.7 20:43.9 195
204 Plaisance, Adam SR Central Lafourche 6:54.9 20:44.5 196
205 Sinclair, Joel SR Natchitoches Central 6:56.3 20:48.7 197
206 simon, bryce SR South Terrebonne 6:57.1 20:51.3 198
207 Stone, Andrew SR Dutchtown 6:57.3 20:51.8 199
208 Daniels, Tremayne SR Bonnabel 6:57.4 20:52.1 200
209 Dupre, Terry SR Terrebonne 6:57.6 20:52.8 201
210 Jenkins, Andrew SR Hahnville 6:58.0 20:53.8 202
211 Moorhead, David SR Live Oak 6:58.1 20:54.1 203
212 Foy, Alec SR Airline 6:58.3 20:54.7 204
213 Stewart, Joseph SR Dutchtown 7:00.0 21:00.0 205
214 Armand, Michael SR Sulphur 7:00.1 21:00.1 206
215 Whitney, Robert SR St. Amant 7:00.3 21:00.7 207
216 Kelly, Robert SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:01.6 21:04.8  
217 Guidry, Dillon SR Thibodaux 7:02.1 21:06.2 208
218 McDonald, Austin SR Comeaux 7:04.4 21:13.0 209
219 Sehrt, Ethan SR Archbishop Rummel 7:04.8 21:14.4 210
220 Grames, Mychal SR Airline 7:05.0 21:15.0 211
221 Chaisson, Brandon SR Assumption 7:05.8 21:17.3 212
222 Carreca, Skyler SR Denham Springs 7:06.0 21:17.8 213
223 Weatherford, Brandon SR Natchitoches Central 7:06.6 21:19.7 214
224 Pisciotta, Zach SR Archbishop Rummel 7:07.1 21:21.1 215
225 Every, Alan SR Hahnville 7:07.3 21:21.7 216
226 Worrick, Brian SR New Iberia 7:07.5 21:22.3  
227 Soto, Israel SR Airline 7:08.0 21:24.0 217
228 Lirette, Tyler SR Hahnville 7:08.7 21:26.1 218
229 Williams, Jermain SR Carencro 7:08.9 21:26.5 219
230 Gauff, Ashton SR Zachary 7:09.0 21:26.9 220
231 Tabb, Michael SR East St. John 7:09.0 21:27.0 221
232 Fuselier, Cody SR Carencro 7:09.3 21:27.8 222
233 Reis, Channing SR Chalmette 7:10.2 21:30.4 223
234 Torres, Yani SR Bonnabel 7:10.2 21:30.5 224
235 Prejean, Cody SR Carencro 7:10.6 21:31.7 225
236 Acosta, Toby SR Assumption 7:10.7 21:32.0 226
237 Matherne, Jared SR Bourgeois, H.L. 7:11.3 21:33.9 227
238 Landacre, Kameron SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:12.6 21:37.6 228
239 Comeaux, Hunter SR Assumption 7:12.9 21:38.7 229
240 Borne, Norwood SR Archbishop Shaw 7:13.2 21:39.4 230
241 Folse, Kevin SR Central Lafourche 7:13.7 21:41.0 231
242 Cohagan, Kelly SR Denham Springs 7:13.8 21:41.4 232
243 Moore, Thomas SR Byrd, C.E. 7:14.0 21:41.9 233
244 Brown, Andre SR Higgins, L.W. 7:14.5 21:43.3 234
245 Evans, Timothy SR Bourgeois, H.L. 7:14.5 21:43.4 235
246 Roussell, Romaire SR Higgins, L.W. 7:14.5 21:43.5 236
247 Winn, Bruce SR East St. John 7:14.7 21:44.0 237
248 Bogan, Marques SR New Iberia 7:14.8 21:44.4  
249 Stewart, Eric SR Dutchtown 7:16.5 21:49.3 238
250 Giles, Grant SR Live Oak 7:18.7 21:55.9 239
251 Galbo, Luke SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:18.8 21:56.2  
252 Marse, Daniel SR Hahnville 7:19.3 21:57.9 240
253 Coffman, Aaron SR Bourgeois, H.L. 7:19.9 21:59.7 241
254 seibring, austin SR South Terrebonne 7:20.2 22:00.6 242
255 Miller, Miles SR Comeaux 7:20.5 22:01.5 243
256 Grantadams, Tanner SR Rapides 7:20.7 22:01.9  
257 Ford, Daryl SR LaGrange 7:22.1 22:06.3 244
258 Bergeron, Michael SR Central Lafourche 7:23.0 22:08.9 245
259 Toney, Phillip SR Comeaux 7:24.0 22:11.9 246
260 Garcia, Omar SR Bonnabel 7:24.9 22:14.5 247
261 Verret, Alex SR New Iberia 7:25.0 22:15.0  
262 newell, thiem SR Sulphur 7:25.5 22:16.4 248
263 hermans, william SR South Terrebonne 7:25.5 22:16.5 249
264 Villafarra, Austin SR Bonnabel 7:25.8 22:17.3 250
265 Scott, Steven SR Northshore 7:26.4 22:19.0 251
266 Niette, Kevin SR Natchitoches Central 7:26.5 22:19.5 252
267 Lake, Chris SR Bourgeois, H.L. 7:26.7 22:20.0 253
268 Thompson, Dakota SR Denham Springs 7:27.4 22:22.0 254
269 Kentrell, kelso SR West Jefferson 7:28.0 22:23.8 255
270 Gautreaux, Ben SR Bourgeois, H.L. 7:28.0 22:23.8 256
271 Bourgeois, Blake SR Thibodaux 7:29.9 22:29.6 257
272 Singletary, Brandon SR Airline 7:30.9 22:32.6 258
273 Williams, Quinten SR Carencro 7:31.2 22:33.6 259
274 Nickle, Cody SR St. Amant 7:32.1 22:36.1 260
275 Jackson, Denzel SR St. Augustine 7:32.5 22:37.5 261
276 Druihett, Jarmal SR LaGrange 7:32.6 22:37.8 262
277 Bourgeois, Bryce SR St. Amant 7:34.1 22:42.1 263
278 McKenzie, Dustin SR Live Oak 7:35.4 22:46.1 264
279 Nobles, Jonathan SR Covington 7:39.3 22:57.7 265
280 Cambre, Joseph SR Live Oak 7:39.7 22:59.0 266
281 Dunham, Ryan SR Covington 7:42.4 23:07.1 267
282 Sampract, Chris SR Zachary 7:44.1 23:12.1 268
283 Edmond, Dameon SR Carencro 7:45.5 23:16.5 269
284 Simoneaux, Justyn SR Higgins, L.W. 7:45.8 23:17.2 270
285 Gottschalk, Gage SR Covington 7:47.0 23:20.9 271
286 Melerine, Cody SR Chalmette 7:50.4 23:31.0 272
287 Coles, Brandon SR Bonnabel 7:54.2 23:42.4 273
288 Colburn, Blake SR Denham Springs 7:55.6 23:46.6 274
289 Long, Stephen SR Denham Springs 7:56.9 23:50.5 275
290 Ahlers, Jonathan SR Carencro 7:58.5 23:55.5 276
291 Johnson, Andre SR Carencro 8:00.0 23:59.9 277
292 Johnson, Justin SR Southwood 8:01.0 24:02.9  
293 Bunch, Luke SR Denham Springs 8:02.9 24:08.5 278
294 Lotz, Eric SR West Jefferson 8:05.1 24:15.2 279
295 Bloom, Elijah SR Chalmette 8:05.2 24:15.6 280
296 Baptiste, Jonathan SR St. Augustine 8:07.4 24:22.1 281
297 Williams, Garland SR St. Augustine 8:08.1 24:24.3 282
298 Hoover, Denzell SR Natchitoches Central 8:11.9 24:35.5 283
299 Kelley, Kaleb SR Comeaux 8:12.2 24:36.5 284
300 Mitchell, Scott SR West Jefferson 8:12.7 24:38.0 285
301 Demas, Drew SR St. Augustine 8:14.7 24:44.1 286
302 James, Richard SR Zachary 8:19.3 24:57.7 287
303 Moore, DeJon SR Higgins, L.W. 8:19.4 24:58.0 288
304 Lopez, Julio SR West Jefferson 8:23.0 25:08.8 289
305 Best, Nicholas SR Comeaux 8:23.5 25:10.3 290
306 Johnson, Rainey SR Southwood 8:29.1 25:27.3  
307 Storrs, John Paul SR Natchitoches Central 8:35.1 25:45.3 291
308 Decuir, Miguel Scotlandville 8:39.1 25:57.2  
309 Hodges, Clayton SR Covington 8:42.2 26:06.6 292
310 Guzzardo, Jason SR Covington 8:58.9 26:56.7 293
311 Capdau, Branch SR Zachary 9:15.4 27:46.2 294
312 Barber, Brandon Scotlandville 9:45.4 29:16.1  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div B Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Choudrant 1:34:06 18:49 64 3 9 10 12 30 38 73
2 1:35:56 19:11 86 2 5 11 32 36 42 46
3 Midland 1:35:37 19:07 86 1 15 19 25 26    
4 1:39:13 19:50 126 4 18 28 37 39 66  
5 Negreet 1:43:00 20:36 184 7 33 43 49 52 56 79
6 Patrick Taylor Academy 1:44:06 20:49 190 23 29 31 53 54 61 88
7 Bell City 1:44:32 20:54 202 20 40 41 50 51 55 57
8 Avoyelles Charter 1:45:50 21:10 224 14 27 48 60 75 94 98
9 1:46:44 21:20 245 8 34 45 63 95 97 107
10 Hornbeck 1:47:16 21:27 248 21 22 58 67 80 103 110
11 Houma Christian 1:47:38 21:31 253 17 44 47 68 77 85 100
12 Oak Hill 1:49:33 21:54 285 13 62 69 70 71 86 111
13 Castor 1:51:37 22:19 326 16 64 74 82 90 96 113
14 Simpson 1:53:02 22:36 340 24 72 76 81 87 91 106
15 Converse 1:57:53 23:34 355 6 35 89 109 116    
16 Pitkin 2:02:01 24:24 440 59 83 84 102 112 114  
17 Rapides 2:05:35 25:07 479 65 92 99 108 115    
18 Dodson 2:05:38 25:07 481 78 93 101 104 105 117 118
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div B Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Primeaux, Michael SR Midland 5:44.1 17:12.2 1
2 Guillotte, Chip SR Hathaway 5:56.4 17:49.2  
3 Randazzo, Zach SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:01.3 18:03.9 2
4 Sadler, Tyler SR Choudrant 6:02.0 18:05.8 3
5 Pender, Jesse SR Weston 6:03.1 18:09.3 4
6 Landry, Trevor SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:04.7 18:14.0 5
7 Carrier, Robert SR Converse 6:05.0 18:14.9 6
8 Houy, Milton SR Negreet 6:05.2 18:15.6 7
9 Kotara, Seth SR Lacassine 6:06.6 18:19.6 8
10 Hennen, Dakota SR Choudrant 6:10.4 18:31.2 9
11 Roane, Dustin SR Choudrant 6:10.9 18:32.6 10
12 Cormier, Kalif SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:11.8 18:35.2 11
13 Mardis, Cortlin SR Choudrant 6:15.0 18:44.8 12
14 Martin, Braden SR Oak Hill 6:16.8 18:50.4 13
15 Dixon, Matthew SR Avoyelles Charter 6:19.0 18:56.8 14
16 Cormier, B.J. SR Midland 6:19.7 18:58.9 15
17 Woodall, Garrett SR Castor 6:20.4 19:01.1 16
18 Borne, Jonathan SR Houma Christian 6:29.1 19:27.3 17
19 Smith, William SR Weston 6:29.4 19:28.0 18
20 Morgan, Wesley SR Bethany Christian 6:29.4 19:28.1  
21 Stutes, Cody SR Midland 6:29.4 19:28.2 19
22 Lavergne, Channing SR Bell City 6:29.9 19:29.5 20
23 Dahlhoff, Jacob SR Hornbeck 6:30.0 19:29.8 21
24 Hale, Shannon SR Hornbeck 6:37.3 19:51.7 22
25 Prado, Jeffery SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:37.5 19:52.5 23
26 Nelson, Mitchell SR Simpson 6:38.0 19:53.8 24
27 Gautreaux, Jake SR Midland 6:38.9 19:56.6 25
28 Primeaux, Steven SR Midland 6:40.6 20:01.6 26
29 Dodge, Dylon SR Avoyelles Charter 6:42.4 20:07.1 27
30 Savage, Michael SR Weston 6:42.8 20:08.2 28
31 Aubin, Peyton SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:44.0 20:11.9 29
32 Austin, Phillip SR Choudrant 6:44.1 20:12.1 30
33 Fox, Jona SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:48.2 20:24.5 31
34 McCarron, Michael SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:48.6 20:25.8 32
35 Sanchez, Maxwell SR Negreet 6:50.1 20:30.3 33
36 Pierce, Matthew SR Lacassine 6:51.7 20:34.9 34
37 Rivers, Gary SR Converse 6:52.4 20:37.2 35
38 Leela, Jay SR Glenmora 6:52.6 20:37.6  
39 Armentor, Alec SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:52.8 20:38.2 36
40 Huckaby, Justin SR Weston 6:53.7 20:41.1 37
41 Bullock, Matthew SR Choudrant 6:54.1 20:42.1 38
42 Medley, Marcel SR Weston 6:55.7 20:46.9 39
43 Racca, Jared SR Grand Lake 6:57.6 20:52.7  
44 Thibeaux, Travis SR Bell City 6:57.7 20:52.9 40
45 Richard, Ricky SR Grand Lake 6:57.9 20:53.7  
46 Broussard, Kierston SR Bell City 6:58.1 20:54.2 41
47 Dalton, Christian SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:58.3 20:54.8 42
48 Lawhorn, Jonathan SR Negreet 6:59.3 20:57.7 43
49 Callais, Nicholas SR Houma Christian 7:00.8 21:02.3 44
50 Winners, Matthew SR Glenmora 7:02.7 21:08.0  
51 Dubroc, Josh SR Lacassine 7:06.0 21:18.0 45
52 Hamilton, Elliot SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:07.4 21:22.0 46
53 Dupuis, Jacob SR Houma Christian 7:08.1 21:24.2 47
54 Juneau, Chris SR Avoyelles Charter 7:09.3 21:27.7 48
55 Ordoyne, Mark SR Negreet 7:10.1 21:30.1 49
56 Trent, Ricky SR Glenmora 7:10.1 21:30.2  
57 Wilson, Hunter SR Bell City 7:11.6 21:34.7 50
58 Manuel, Dacota SR Bell City 7:13.7 21:41.1 51
59 Kowaleski, David SR Doyline 7:15.0 21:45.0  
60 Cockman, Jeremy SR Negreet 7:15.6 21:46.7 52
61 Rogers, Andrew SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:16.3 21:48.8 53
62 Jackson, Brandon SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:16.3 21:48.9 54
63 Primeaux, Joe SR Bell City 7:16.4 21:49.2 55
64 Beason, Dakota SR Negreet 7:17.3 21:51.7 56
65 Jagneaux, Josh SR Bell City 7:19.7 21:59.1 57
66 Wilson, Tylor SR Hornbeck 7:21.7 22:04.9 58
67 Cook, Konner SR Pitkin 7:23.4 22:10.0 59
68 Monroe, Taylor SR Doyline 7:23.5 22:10.5  
69 Kuplesky, Josh SR Avoyelles Charter 7:23.7 22:11.0 60
70 Woodworth, Jason SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:23.8 22:11.2 61
71 Secoy, Christopher SR Oak Hill 7:23.9 22:11.7 62
72 BROUSSARD, BLAKE SR Lacassine 7:25.2 22:15.4 63
73 Ramsey, Dwayne SR Castor 7:25.5 22:16.5 64
74 Hawsey, Michael SR Rapides 7:26.2 22:18.5 65
75 Willis, Dylan SR Weston 7:26.4 22:19.1 66
76 Hale, Shane SR Hornbeck 7:30.3 22:30.7 67
77 Battaglia, Drake SR Houma Christian 7:31.3 22:33.9 68
78 Barton, Kylan SR Oak Hill 7:35.1 22:45.1 69
79 Bass, Caston SR Oak Hill 7:37.5 22:52.5 70
80 Carlock, David SR Oak Hill 7:38.0 22:54.0 71
81 Myers, Kyle SR Simpson 7:38.3 22:54.7 72
82 Smith, Brandon SR Choudrant 7:39.4 22:58.2 73
83 Mathews, Cody SR Castor 7:40.3 23:00.8 74
84 Hunt, Ethan SR Glenmora 7:40.9 23:02.6  
85 Juneau, Joseph SR Avoyelles Charter 7:42.9 23:08.5 75
86 Parker, Jared SR Simpson 7:43.5 23:10.3 76
87 Authement, Dylan SR Houma Christian 7:43.6 23:10.7 77
88 Banks, Travis SR Dodson 7:45.1 23:15.3 78
89 Ritterbeck, Justin SR Negreet 7:46.2 23:18.5 79
90 Binkley, Kalieb SR Hornbeck 7:46.6 23:19.7 80
91 DeBray, Alex SR Simpson 7:47.1 23:21.1 81
92 Hammett, Patrick SR Castor 7:48.0 23:23.8 82
93 Cook, Kollin SR Pitkin 7:48.5 23:25.4 83
94 Syudam, Trent SR Pitkin 7:49.2 23:27.6 84
95 Oliver, Josh SR Hathaway 7:50.4 23:31.1  
96 Zeringue, Neale SR Houma Christian 7:51.4 23:34.2 85
97 Cedars, Dalton SR Oak Hill 7:53.1 23:39.2 86
98 Cameron, Ryan SR Simpson 7:54.2 23:42.5 87
99 Savoie, Blaine SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:54.4 23:43.2 88
100 Choates, Ethan SR Grand Lake 7:54.9 23:44.6  
101 Austin, Jacob SR Converse 7:57.4 23:52.1 89
102 Conly, Triston SR Castor 7:58.6 23:55.7 90
103 Gonzales, Jorge SR Simpson 7:59.0 23:57.0 91
104 Betchley, David SR Rapides 7:59.4 23:58.2 92
105 Fitzgerald, Jacob SR Dodson 8:02.9 24:08.7 93
106 Aymond, Alex SR Avoyelles Charter 8:03.1 24:09.3 94
107 HERRON, BLAKE SR Lacassine 8:05.6 24:16.7 95
108 Boyle, Jacob SR Castor 8:07.3 24:21.9 96
109 COOLEY, HAYDEN SR Lacassine 8:10.1 24:30.3 97
110 Moreau, Jordan SR Avoyelles Charter 8:11.0 24:32.9 98
111 Bates, Robert SR Rapides 8:13.6 24:40.8 99
112 White, Aaron SR Houma Christian 8:14.0 24:41.8 100
113 Vail, Dylan SR Quitman 8:17.8 24:53.4  
114 Funderburk, Caleb SR Florien 8:18.5 24:55.4  
115 Clingan, Logan SR Dodson 8:30.9 25:32.6 101
116 Thompson, Louis SR Pitkin 8:35.1 25:45.1 102
117 Hippler, Walker SR Hornbeck 8:40.5 26:01.4 103
118 Johnson, Royce SR Dodson 8:46.7 26:20.1 104
119 Speed, Dylan SR Dodson 8:47.3 26:21.9 105
120 Rush, Steven SR Simpson 8:48.7 26:26.0 106
121 LEWIS, CHRIS SR Lacassine 8:50.1 26:30.2 107
122 Grantadams, Tanner SR Rapides 8:51.7 26:35.1 108
123 Hardee, Brendan SR Converse 8:55.8 26:47.2 109
124 Hippler, Adam SR Hornbeck 8:57.2 26:51.4 110
125 Sharbono, Trenton SR Oak Hill 9:04.2 27:12.5 111
126 Cole, Brandon SR Pitkin 9:04.6 27:13.6 112
127 Madden, Tanner SR Castor 9:13.9 27:41.5 113
128 Lambright, Dylan SR Pitkin 9:16.4 27:49.1 114
129 Amburgey, Tanner SR Rapides 9:20.9 28:02.6 115
130 Jones, Terry SR Converse 9:27.5 28:22.3 116
131 Kelly, Dylan SR Dodson 9:29.7 28:28.9 117
132 Thompson, Jade SR Dodson 9:30.3 28:30.7 118
133 McMillan, Stephen SR Quitman 9:53.1 29:39.2  
134 Erwin, Brandon SR Florien 10:08.1 30:24.1  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div C Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 First Baptist 1:35:54 19:10 37 1 5 6 10 15 19 27
2 1:39:00 19:48 54 4 8 9 16 17 26 29
3 Georgetown 1:38:51 19:46 59 2 12 13 14 18 20 30
4 Holy Rosary 1:41:33 20:18 80 3 7 11 25 34 38  
5 Hackberry 1:51:14 22:14 162 21 23 35 41 42 51  
6 Plainview 1:55:07 23:01 179 28 31 36 37 47 50 52
7 1:53:34 22:42 180 24 33 39 40 44 45 46
8 Johnson Bayou 2:06:37 25:19 194 22 32 43 48 49    
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div C Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Earhart, Caleb SR First Baptist 5:59.6 17:58.6 1
2 Ulmer, Nick SR Georgetown 5:59.6 17:58.6 2
3 Alphonse, Michael SR Holy Rosary 6:16.5 18:49.3 3
4 Plumlee, Corey SR Elizabeth 6:18.6 18:55.8 4
5 McCabe, Christian SR First Baptist 6:19.8 18:59.4 5
6 Brown, Taylor SR First Baptist 6:21.3 19:03.9 6
7 Tirado, Cleofe SR Holy Rosary 6:24.1 19:12.2 7
8 Anderson, Seth SR Elizabeth 6:24.1 19:12.3 8
9 Sutterfield, Jordan SR Elizabeth 6:26.7 19:20.0 9
10 Benasco, Daniel SR First Baptist 6:29.3 19:27.7 10
11 Beavers, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 6:30.5 19:31.5 11
12 Maloy, Jaron SR Georgetown 6:30.7 19:31.9 12
13 Lasyone, Zach SR Georgetown 6:43.5 20:10.5 13
14 Fisher, Luther SR Georgetown 6:45.0 20:14.8 14
15 Benasco, Anthony SR First Baptist 6:48.4 20:25.2 15
16 Friday, Kolby SR Elizabeth 6:53.9 20:41.6 16
17 McClellan, Collin SR Elizabeth 6:57.1 20:51.1 17
18 Durham, Kade SR Georgetown 6:58.8 20:56.2 18
19 Schayot, Craig SR First Baptist 7:00.9 21:02.5 19
20 McKnight, Justin SR Georgetown 7:04.5 21:13.3 20
21 Jinks, Brandon SR Hackberry 7:04.5 21:13.4 21
22 Stanley, Colton SR Johnson Bayou 7:05.5 21:16.4 22
23 Thomas, Joseph SR Hackberry 7:06.8 21:20.4 23
24 Guillory, Jacob SR Grace Christian 7:09.7 21:29.1 24
25 Patterson, Colby SR Holy Rosary 7:14.2 21:42.5 25
26 Friday, Kelby SR Elizabeth 7:15.7 21:46.9 26
27 Davis, Storm SR First Baptist 7:16.7 21:50.0 27
28 Dill, Devin SR Plainview 7:17.9 21:53.7 28
29 Brady, Houston SR Elizabeth 7:18.0 21:53.9 29
30 Lasyone, Caleb SR Georgetown 7:20.0 21:59.9 30
31 James, Zachary SR Plainview 7:23.2 22:09.6 31
32 Stanley, Preston SR Johnson Bayou 7:25.0 22:15.0 32
33 Spence, Adam SR Grace Christian 7:25.6 22:16.7 33
34 Chiasson, Jay SR Holy Rosary 7:26.1 22:18.1 34
35 Bird, Eddie SR Hackberry 7:26.4 22:19.2 35
36 Brady, Randall SR Plainview 7:27.1 22:21.1 36
37 Maricle, Jerad SR Plainview 7:29.3 22:27.7 37
38 Silvera, Daniel SR Holy Rosary 7:31.8 22:35.3 38
39 Greenard, Jamarco SR Cotton Valley 7:37.5 22:52.4  
40 Ivie, Calvin SR Grace Christian 7:37.7 22:53.1 39
41 Kelley, Brandon SR Grace Christian 7:40.9 23:02.5 40
42 Hall, Tyler SR Assembly Christian 7:40.9 23:02.7  
43 Kyle, Kory SR Hackberry 7:43.5 23:10.4 41
44 Bird, Brett SR Hackberry 7:43.9 23:11.6 42
45 Badon, Blake SR Johnson Bayou 7:51.2 23:33.5 43
46 Lloyd, Chris SR Grace Christian 7:57.8 23:53.2 44
47 Alexander, Aaron SR Assembly Christian 8:11.3 24:33.8  
48 Burns, Travis SR Grace Christian 8:19.8 24:59.4 45
49 Carter, Luke SR Grace Christian 8:23.2 25:09.4 46
50 Fee, Taiylor SR Plainview 8:45.2 26:15.4 47
51 Russo, Giles SR Assembly Christian 9:52.8 29:38.2  
52 Jinks, Damian SR Johnson Bayou 9:53.5 29:40.4 48
53 Kiffe, Richard SR Johnson Bayou 9:57.4 29:52.1 49
54 Maricle, Tyler SR Plainview 10:00.4 30:01.1 50
55 Smith, Ricky SR Hackberry 11:14.8 33:44.3 51
56 Willis, Logan SR Plainview 11:55.3 35:45.8 52