Cape Ann League XC Championship Date: 10-30-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nadeau, Aidan SR North Reading 5:20.7 16:36.6 1
2 Duchesne, Bradford JR Newburyport 5:22.6 16:42.4 2
3 Walker, Samuel SR Newburyport 5:24.1 16:46.9 3
4 O'Hara, Finn SO Manchester Essex 5:27.6 16:57.9 4
5 White, Griffin JR Triton 5:28.8 17:01.6 5
6 Murray, Matthew JR Newburyport 5:28.9 17:02.0 6
7 Carleo, Thomas Jon SR Newburyport 5:31.0 17:08.5 7
8 Behl, Mason JR Georgetown 5:32.3 17:12.4 8
9 Lasson, Andrew SR Newburyport 5:32.5 17:13.3 9
10 Barry, Nathan SR Newburyport 5:32.6 17:13.5 10
11 Jacobsen, Cole JR Triton 5:36.5 17:25.6 11
12 russell, finn SR Ipswich 5:37.4 17:28.4 12
13 Labelle, Eli SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:37.9 17:29.9 13
14 Fadil, Aimon SO Newburyport 5:40.1 17:36.9 14
15 Burke, Seamus JR Pentucket 5:40.6 17:38.2 15
16 McKrell, John JR Lynnfield 5:43.2 17:46.4 16
17 Sayles, John SR Triton 5:44.2 17:49.6 17
18 Blatz, Cooper SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:47.1 17:58.4 18
19 Glidden, Clark FR Hamilton-Wenham 5:47.3 17:59.3 19
20 Gillis, Ryan SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:49.5 18:06.1 20
21 Regan, James FR Hamilton-Wenham 5:50.0 18:07.6 21
22 Martis, Bryce SO Triton 5:50.4 18:08.7 22
23 Sanford, Drew JR Amesbury 5:50.9 18:10.2 23
24 Harrison, Colin SR Manchester Essex 5:52.7 18:15.8 24
25 Lyon, Zach SO Triton 5:52.9 18:16.5 25
26 O'Shea, Sam JR Triton 5:54.2 18:20.4 26
27 Lations, Charlie SO Manchester Essex 5:54.6 18:21.7 27
28 hansen, colin JR Ipswich 5:54.8 18:22.6 28
29 Stanton, Joe JR Amesbury 5:55.0 18:23.1 29
30 townsend, keith JR Ipswich 5:55.1 18:23.3 30
31 Fabrizio, Nicholas JR North Reading 5:56.3 18:27.0 31
32 Adams, Toby JR Ipswich 5:58.0 18:32.5 32
33 DeLuca, Angelo JR Lynnfield 5:58.1 18:32.7 33
34 Fahey, Jack JR Pentucket 6:02.7 18:47.0 34
35 Buletza, Daniel SR Ipswich 6:03.5 18:49.4 35
36 Bailin, Andre JR Amesbury 6:04.3 18:52.1 36
37 wertz, paul SR Ipswich 6:04.6 18:52.8 37
38 McCarthy, Shea FR Lynnfield 6:06.8 18:59.8 38
39 harrington, will SO Ipswich 6:11.3 19:13.8 39
40 Durocher , Caleb SR Pentucket 6:12.3 19:17.0 40
41 Rich, Ben FR Hamilton-Wenham 6:13.8 19:21.5 41
42 Creilsen, Jack FR Hamilton-Wenham 6:15.3 19:26.2 42
43 Cooper, Logan JR Manchester Essex 6:15.6 19:27.1 43
44 Roche, Braeden JR Pentucket 6:15.8 19:27.7 44
45 Stanton, Ethan FR Amesbury 6:16.8 19:30.9 45
46 Sunkenberg, Thomas JR Pentucket 6:18.7 19:36.7 46
47 Petrosino, Anthony SR North Reading 6:19.8 19:40.2 47
48 Mollineaux, Sam JR Triton 6:20.6 19:42.7 48
49 Shone, Andrew SR Lynnfield 6:21.3 19:44.7 49
50 White, Max FR Amesbury 6:21.9 19:46.8 50
51 Tammaro, Rocco JR North Reading 6:22.6 19:48.8 51
52 Tonks, Brody SO Amesbury 6:23.2 19:50.6 52
53 Tudi, Srivanth SO Lynnfield 6:23.3 19:51.2 53
54 Kirk, Max SR Manchester Essex 6:24.5 19:54.7 54
55 McDonald, Max JR Pentucket 6:29.6 20:10.7 55
56 Hayhurst, Colton 7 Georgetown 6:36.1 20:30.8 56
57 Williams, Lucas SR Lynnfield 6:38.1 20:37.1 57
58 Gardner, Nate JR Manchester Essex 6:38.7 20:39.0 58
59 Heanue, Sam FR Manchester Essex 6:39.9 20:42.4 59
60 Meier, Benjamin JR North Reading 6:39.9 20:42.6 60
61 Packard, Owen SO Amesbury 6:45.5 21:00.0 61
62 Haynes, Zach SR Pentucket 6:48.7 21:09.9 62
63 Yang, Jason SR Lynnfield 6:52.8 21:22.7 63
64 Zecher, Dylan SO North Reading 6:53.6 21:25.2 64
65 Ostowski, James SO Georgetown 6:55.6 21:31.4 65
66 Floyd, Grant SR Georgetown 7:04.4 21:58.8 66
67 Hanson, Shane JR North Reading 7:13.1 22:25.8 67
68 Hornberger, Sean FR Georgetown 7:45.2 24:05.5 68