Tri Valley League Cross Country Championship Date: 10-23-21   Venue: Norwood - Norwood, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys_Var_5k COED_FR_3k
Boys_JV_5k Girls_Var_5k
COED_FR_3k Girls_JV_5k
COED_FR_3k Team Scores
COED_FR_3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
10 Grant, Malia SO Hopkinton 5:26 10:09 8
18 Cavanaugh, Bridgid SO Hopkinton 5:44 10:43  
23 Shea, Madeline SO Norton 5:51 10:56  
25 Kasparian, Ava SO Dover-Sherborn 5:53 11:00 17
27 Kasparian, Ella SO Dover-Sherborn 5:59 11:11 18
30 Callery, Ashley SO Hopkinton 6:00 11:12  
35 Henry , Eve SO Norton 6:06 11:24  
39 Dos Santos, Nailah SO Norwood 6:12 11:35 19
40 Hopkins, Josie SO Hopkinton 6:14 11:38  
41 Heling, Norah SO Hopkinton 6:14 11:39  
42 Nunes, Rafaella SO Dover-Sherborn 6:14 11:39  
44 Boland, Maeve SO Dover-Sherborn 6:21 11:52  
45 King, Katie SO Dover-Sherborn 6:22 11:53  
46 Sobol, Alexa SO Dover-Sherborn 6:23 11:55  
48 Li, Olivia SO Westwood 6:28 12:05 20
49 Kelleher, Annie SO Westwood 6:38 12:23 21
52 McKinlay, Kayla SO Dover-Sherborn 6:50 12:46  
53 Kelly, Delia SO Westwood 6:54 12:52 23
57 Barnett, Grace SO Westwood 7:09 13:21  
58 Ingraham, Macy 8 Millis 7:10 13:23  
59 Murphy, Colleen SO Westwood 7:12 13:27  
60 Faller, Zoe SO Norwood 7:18 13:37 25
61 Gong, Lauryn SO Dover-Sherborn 7:19 13:39  
62 Hartshorn, Ava SO Dedham 7:19 13:40  
63 Buza, Lauren SO Westwood 7:20 13:42  
64 Vigue, Ella SO Dedham 7:21 13:43  
66 Chan, Annika SO Hopkinton 7:36 14:11  
67 Root, Mia SO Dover-Sherborn 7:44 14:26  
68 Loeffler, Annie SO Dover-Sherborn 8:11 15:17  
70 Muscatello, Ellie SO Millis 8:19 15:31  
71 Kolli, Sindhu SO Norwood 8:57 16:42 26
73 Sclvaraj, Harini FR Norwood 10:16 19:10 27
Boys_Var_5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:53 16:46 36 1 6 7 9 13 18 21
2 1:25:36 17:07 60 2 8 10 14 26 27 29
3 1:27:45 17:33 101 4 11 19 33 34 41 44
4 1:30:01 18:00 136 15 22 24 37 38 55 62
5 1:30:10 18:02 139 12 16 28 32 51 54 66
6 1:30:49 18:09 150 20 23 31 36 40 42 48
7 1:30:59 18:11 167 5 17 46 49 50 53 56
8 1:32:54 18:34 204 30 39 43 45 47 57 61
9 1:37:04 19:24 241 25 35 58 60 63 64 65
10 1:45:27 21:05 249 3 52 59 67 68 69  
Boys_Var_5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Salois, Craig SR Hopkinton 5:15 16:20 1
2 Sagar, Toby SR Dover-Sherborn 5:18 16:29 2
3 Kurczy, Daniel SR Bellingham 5:18 16:31 3
4 McConnell, Andrew JR Norton 5:20 16:35 4
5 Hamwey, Dylan SR Norwood 5:21 16:39 5
6 Ruff, Wyatt SR Hopkinton 5:22 16:43 6
7 Scott, Ben JR Hopkinton 5:24 16:48 7
8 Almeda, Jack SO Dover-Sherborn 5:25 16:50 8
9 Kaye, Lex SR Hopkinton 5:25 16:52 9
10 Thompson, Cameron SR Dover-Sherborn 5:25 16:53 10
11 Masse, Aiden SR Norton 5:26 16:55 11
12 Jerskey, Josh SR Westwood 5:31 17:09 12
13 Lacoche, Jake SR Hopkinton 5:31 17:10 13
14 Comiskey, Owen SR Dover-Sherborn 5:33 17:16 14
15 Moriaty, Chris SR Ashland 5:33 17:17 15
16 Kelly, Marcus SR Westwood 5:33 17:17 16
17 O'Brien, Dylan SR Norwood 5:35 17:23 17
18 Deisenroth, Cole SR Hopkinton 5:35 17:24 18
19 Mills, Charlie SR Norton 5:37 17:30 19
20 Baribeau, Danny SO Holliston 5:42 17:43 20
21 Dorfman, Connor JR Hopkinton 5:43 17:46 21
22 Lewis, Bennett SR Ashland 5:45 17:53 22
23 Bulmer, Owen SR Holliston 5:45 17:54 23
24 Child, William SO Ashland 5:46 17:56 24
25 Murphy, Mark SR Medway 5:49 18:07 25
26 Fontaine, Owen JR Dover-Sherborn 5:50 18:08 26
27 Clark, John SO Dover-Sherborn 5:50 18:08 27
28 Gavin, Greydon JR Westwood 5:51 18:11 28
29 Pearsall, Aidan SO Dover-Sherborn 5:52 18:14 29
30 Daley, Jack SO Medfield 5:52 18:16 30
31 Fitzpatrick, Brendan SR Holliston 5:53 18:17 31
32 Li, Ryan SR Westwood 5:53 18:20 32
33 Scovil, Brandon SR Norton 5:54 18:22 33
34 Katsikis, Michael JR Norton 5:54 18:23 34
35 Laidlaw, Ryan SR Medway 5:55 18:25 35
36 Bausch, Ryan SR Holliston 5:55 18:26 36
37 Shuhy, Matthew SR Ashland 5:56 18:27 37
38 Celatka, Michael SR Ashland 5:56 18:28 38
39 Vazquez, William SR Medfield 5:56 18:28 39
40 O'Brien, Rowan JR Holliston 5:56 18:29 40
41 Ollerhead, Jacob JR Norton 5:57 18:30 41
42 Nunes, Tony SO Holliston 5:57 18:31 42
43 Unger, Shane SO Medfield 5:58 18:34 43
44 Moon , Owen SR Norton 5:59 18:38 44
45 LeVangie, Kyle SR Medfield 6:00 18:41 45
46 Streck, Colin SR Millis 6:01 18:42  
47 Bodenhofer, Jacob SR Norwood 6:01 18:44 46
48 Boxmeyer, William SO Medfield 6:05 18:55 47
49 O'Neill, Mikey SR Holliston 6:06 19:00 48
50 O'Brien, Corey SO Norwood 6:07 19:01 49
51 McCain, JJ SR Millis 6:09 19:08  
52 McCarthy, Sean SR Norwood 6:10 19:12 50
53 Beggan, James JR Westwood 6:11 19:13 51
54 Thibeault, Colin SR Bellingham 6:14 19:23 52
55 Cavanaugh, John SR Norwood 6:15 19:27 53
56 Gervais, Alex JR Westwood 6:16 19:30 54
57 Giglia, Tommy SR Ashland 6:18 19:35 55
58 Faller, Niko SR Norwood 6:18 19:37 56
59 Wilson, Noah SR Medfield 6:18 19:37 57
60 McCarthy, Drew SO Medway 6:19 19:38 58
61 Marku, Franci SR Bellingham 6:30 20:13 59
62 Smith, Dan JR Medway 6:31 20:16 60
63 Lawson, Wes SR Medfield 6:33 20:24 61
64 Temple, Michael JR Ashland 6:34 20:26 62
65 McGhee, Noah FR Millis 6:35 20:30  
66 Souza, Sean SO Medway 6:38 20:38 63
67 Shaughnessy, Ryan SR Medway 6:42 20:50 64
68 Oldmixion, Sam JR Medway 6:44 20:57 65
69 Mullen, Dylan SR Westwood 7:10 22:18 66
70 Stapels, Jonah SR Millis 7:20 22:50  
71 Bastek, Alex JR Bellingham 7:48 24:17 67
72 Howard, Ben JR Bellingham 8:03 25:03 68
73 Howard, Lucas JR Bellingham 8:15 25:41 69
Girls_Var_5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:54 18:46 17 1 2 3 4 7 22 31
2 1:38:05 19:37 53 5 6 13 14 15 16 17
3 1:40:42 20:08 78 8 11 12 23 24 27 29
4 1:45:40 21:08 146 20 25 32 33 36 48 57
5 1:46:31 21:18 152 18 28 34 35 37 39 43
6 1:47:06 21:25 156 10 19 40 42 45 46 49
7 1:48:31 21:42 165 21 26 30 41 47 51 54
8 1:54:41 22:56 208 9 44 50 52 53 58 61
9 2:04:39 24:55 268 38 55 56 59 60    
Girls_Var_5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Luisi, Carmen JR Holliston 5:42 17:43 1
2 Kuchman, Maggie SO Holliston 6:01 18:43 2
3 Bosselman, Ella SR Holliston 6:03 18:50 3
4 Lynch, Annabelle SO Holliston 6:07 19:03 4
5 Tumbleton, Autumn SR Hopkinton 6:08 19:04 5
6 Callery, Katie SR Hopkinton 6:10 19:10 6
7 Currie, Kate SR Holliston 6:18 19:35 7
8 Forman, Corinne SR Dover-Sherborn 6:19 19:39 8
9 Shipos, Erin SR Medway 6:21 19:46 9
10 Goba, Skye SR Norton 6:21 19:47 10
11 Bowles, Margaret SR Dover-Sherborn 6:22 19:49 11
12 Hills, Erica JR Dover-Sherborn 6:24 19:55 12
13 Joy, Grace SR Hopkinton 6:24 19:55 13
14 Flanagan, Bethel JR Hopkinton 6:25 19:57 14
15 Srodawa, Elyse SO Hopkinton 6:25 19:59 15
16 Sawyer, Avery SO Hopkinton 6:28 20:08 16
17 Sawyer, Kayla SR Hopkinton 6:30 20:13 17
18 Kane, Ella JR Medfield 6:31 20:18 18
19 Dennett, Brooke SR Norton 6:33 20:22 19
20 Agostinelli , Emilia SR Ashland 6:33 20:22 20
21 Kelleher, Caroline SR Westwood 6:34 20:25 21
22 Wig, Casey SR Holliston 6:34 20:27 22
23 Martinovich, Alex SR Dover-Sherborn 6:35 20:28 23
24 Hershberg, Sara SR Dover-Sherborn 6:42 20:51 24
25 Boulanger, Brooke SR Ashland 6:42 20:51 25
26 Papetti, Grace SR Westwood 6:48 21:08 26
27 Mazurenko, Katya SR Dover-Sherborn 6:48 21:10 27
28 Morgan, Emily SR Medfield 6:49 21:12 28
29 Cormier, Nicole SR Dover-Sherborn 6:50 21:16 29
30 O'Neill, Olivia SR Westwood 6:50 21:17 30
31 Kuchman, Sarah SO Holliston 6:51 21:20 31
32 McSweeney, Elizabeth SR Ashland 6:52 21:21 32
33 Quitt, Nora JR Ashland 6:53 21:25 33
34 LaRowe, Anna SO Medfield 6:57 21:38 34
35 McCormack, Chloe SO Medfield 6:58 21:39 35
36 Reilly, Meredith SR Ashland 6:58 21:41 36
37 Donovan, Molly SR Medfield 6:59 21:44 37
38 Smid, Dalia JR Dedham 7:00 21:46 38
39 Paguio, Nina JR Medfield 7:01 21:50 39
40 Pietrasiewicz, Sienna SR Norton 7:03 21:57 40
41 Goncalves, Ashley SR Norwood 7:06 22:05  
42 Pickard, Justine SR Westwood 7:07 22:09 41
43 Conroy, Shealin SO Millis 7:08 22:11  
44 Dooley, Kiera SR Norton 7:11 22:20 42
45 Connolly, Siobhan SR Medfield 7:11 22:22 43
46 Harkin, Liana SR Medway 7:12 22:23 44
47 Steiner, Maddie FR Millis 7:16 22:35  
48 Goodwin, Carly SR Norton 7:17 22:40 45
49 Scagnoli, Ava SR Norton 7:21 22:53 46
50 Doherty, Maggie SO Millis 7:33 23:30  
51 Buckley, Angela SR Westwood 7:34 23:32 47
52 Fong, Ella SR Ashland 7:35 23:37 48
53 Patch , Mikayler SR Norton 7:37 23:41 49
54 Erving, Lily SR Medway 7:38 23:44 50
55 Exavier, Christelle SR Norwood 7:45 24:05  
56 Pothier, Liv JR Westwood 7:47 24:12 51
57 Heiden, Sophie SO Medway 7:50 24:22 52
58 Gallon, Zoe SO Millis 7:50 24:23  
59 McCarthy, Sarah SR Medway 7:51 24:26 53
60 Meng, Sydney SR Westwood 7:56 24:42 54
61 Shabazz, Zara SR Dedham 8:02 24:59 55
62 Boudette, Vivien SR Dedham 8:05 25:10 56
63 Turncliff, Ayla SO Ashland 8:10 25:23 57
64 Santos, Laci SR Medway 8:11 25:27 58
65 Wynne, Shayla SR Norwood 8:17 25:47  
66 Gale, Samantha SR Norwood 8:21 25:58  
67 Modzelewski, Ella SR Dedham 8:22 26:01 59
68 Plunkett, Susie JR Dedham 8:35 26:43 60
69 D'souza, Megan SR Medway 8:51 27:32 61
Girls_JV_5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:02 22:12 26 2 3 4 6 11 12 13
2 1:51:29 22:17 30 1 5 7 8 9 10 16
3 2:06:19 25:15 107 14 15 18 29 31 32  
4 2:08:12 25:38 110 17 20 22 25 26    
5 2:10:47 26:09 126 19 21 23 30 33 34  
6 2:17:42 27:32 150 24 27 28 35 36 37  
Girls_JV_5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ragain, Elizabeth FR Bellingham 6:47 21:05  
2 Malloy, Molly SO Dover-Sherborn 6:47 21:07 1
3 Beauvais, Kate SR Hopkinton 6:57 21:37 2
4 Buckley, Lilly SR Hopkinton 7:00 21:48 3
5 Smith, Emma SO Bellingham 7:02 21:54  
6 Flanagan, Abby JR Hopkinton 7:06 22:06 4
7 Cronin, Maddie JR Dover-Sherborn 7:06 22:06 5
8 Jones, Shelby SR Hopkinton 7:14 22:29 6
9 Mulrooney, Anna JR Dover-Sherborn 7:18 22:42 7
10 Suresh, Malavika SR Dover-Sherborn 7:18 22:42 8
11 Hasselbaum, Casey SR Bellingham 7:19 22:47  
12 Bartle, Bella SR Dover-Sherborn 7:21 22:52 9
13 Blake, Ava SR Medfield 7:23 22:57  
14 Guillette, Caroline JR Dover-Sherborn 7:24 23:00 10
15 Glassburn, Hayley SR Hopkinton 7:24 23:02 11
16 Kuchman, Ella SR Holliston 7:28 23:15  
17 Ames, Gretchen SR Bellingham 7:29 23:18  
18 Wade, Olivia JR Hopkinton 7:30 23:19 12
19 Bianchi, Camille JR Hopkinton 7:32 23:26 13
20 Wisnaskas , Emma SR Norton 7:36 23:39 14
21 McIntyre, Mattia JR Norton 7:42 23:57 15
22 Sutherland, Li SR Hopkinton 7:43 24:00  
23 Goldfisher, Vivi JR Dover-Sherborn 7:44 24:02 16
24 Farah, Mia SR Westwood 7:48 24:15 17
25 Schultze, Katrina SR Dover-Sherborn 7:49 24:18  
26 Engel, Lillian JR Holliston 7:53 24:31  
27 LaFrancois , Lauren SR Norton 7:56 24:41 18
28 Luce, Sofia SR Hopkinton 8:00 24:54  
29 Miksis, Sarah SO Ashland 8:00 24:54 19
30 Pandian, Kayali SR Hopkinton 8:01 24:55  
31 Clark, Mia SR Dover-Sherborn 8:02 25:00  
32 Bellidiga, Shrika SR Hopkinton 8:03 25:02  
33 Herr, Sinead SR Hopkinton 8:04 25:07  
34 McLean, Julia SR Hopkinton 8:04 25:07  
35 Toledo, Isabella JR Holliston 8:07 25:16  
36 DePaola, Hailey SR Medfield 8:08 25:17  
37 Shi, Rachel SR Westwood 8:09 25:20 20
38 Varughese, Christen SO Ashland 8:12 25:31 21
39 Li, Karen JR Westwood 8:13 25:34 22
40 Long, Maggie JR Ashland 8:16 25:42 23
41 Quilop, Kathryn 8 Millis 8:21 25:59  
42 Harrahy, Ally SR Medway 8:26 26:13 24
43 Collins, Francesca SR Dover-Sherborn 8:27 26:18  
44 Alden, Lauren SR Westwood 8:31 26:29 25
45 Lambert, Allison SR Westwood 8:32 26:34 26
46 Thompson, Addi SR Medway 8:35 26:43 27
47 Freeman, Jenna SR Medway 8:37 26:48 28
48 Fardy, Marissa SR Dover-Sherborn 8:38 26:51  
49 Marsolais, Olivia JR Norton 8:39 26:55 29
50 Raso, Bella SR Ashland 8:39 26:55 30
51 Fischer, Tori SR Hopkinton 8:40 26:56  
52 Heayden, Michaela SR Norton 8:43 27:07 31
53 Schofield, Lauren SR Medfield 8:46 27:15  
54 Panciocco, Elizabeth SR Medfield 8:46 27:17  
55 Childs, Cate SR Norton 8:48 27:23 32
56 Arena, Jaymie SR Hopkinton 8:50 27:27  
57 Dowd, Charlotte JR Hopkinton 8:50 27:29  
58 Braithwaite, Natalie SR Dover-Sherborn 8:51 27:32  
59 Kriegsman, Sophia SR Ashland 8:55 27:45 33
60 Umholtz, Emily JR Ashland 8:57 27:49 34
61 Stapels, Amelia SO Millis 8:59 27:57  
62 August, Camryn JR Hopkinton 8:59 27:57  
63 Urlage, Jessica SR Hopkinton 9:00 27:59  
64 Campbell, Noelyn SR Medway 9:12 28:36 35
65 Bonarrigo, Amelia SR Medway 9:27 29:22 36
66 K.C., Ayushma SR Norwood 9:33 29:42  
67 Torgerson, Kyra SR Hopkinton 9:35 29:49  
68 Bartolino, MIra SR Dedham 10:04 31:20  
69 Katz, Mia JR Dover-Sherborn 10:44 33:22  
70 Wilson, Frances SR Dover-Sherborn 10:54 33:54  
71 Cadet, Thaly SR Norwood 11:27 35:37  
72 Erving, Holly JR Medway 11:36 36:04 37
Boys_JV_5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:18 19:03 29 2 3 4 5 15 18 28
2 1:39:24 19:52 81 1 9 10 20 41 45 50
3 1:41:14 20:14 97 7 16 19 23 32 39 47
4 1:44:52 20:58 126 11 17 21 22 55 58 64
5 1:43:15 20:39 129 6 13 29 38 43 61 62
6 1:45:22 21:04 157 12 30 36 37 42 46 49
7 1:45:34 21:06 159 14 24 33 40 48 54  
8 1:48:58 21:47 172 8 25 26 56 57 59  
9 1:49:18 21:51 196 27 31 34 51 53 63  
10 2:04:28 24:53 256 35 44 52 60 65    
Boys_JV_5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leighton, Stephen SO Hopkinton 5:55 18:25 1
2 Sullivan, Grant SO Dover-Sherborn 6:02 18:45 2
3 Martinovich, Josh SR Dover-Sherborn 6:02 18:45 3
4 Gramer, Ryan SO Dover-Sherborn 6:03 18:49 4
5 Morris, Silas SO Dover-Sherborn 6:04 18:54 5
6 Bruno , Tyler SR Norton 6:08 19:05 6
7 Bulmer, Ben SO Holliston 6:08 19:06 7
8 Murray, Ryan SO Norwood 6:12 19:17 8
9 Dickson, Chase SR Hopkinton 6:13 19:20 9
10 Curtin, Griffin SR Hopkinton 6:13 19:20 10
11 Methot, Ben JR Westwood 6:17 19:34 11
12 Gelfand, Nathan JR Ashland 6:21 19:47 12
13 Johnson, Cameron JR Norton 6:22 19:50 13
14 St. Mary, Jack SR Medfield 6:25 19:58 14
15 Goldstein, Gabe SO Dover-Sherborn 6:27 20:05 15
16 Majkut, Stephen SR Holliston 6:28 20:08 16
17 Sherring, Vijay SR Westwood 6:29 20:09 17
18 Murphy, Connor SR Dover-Sherborn 6:30 20:12 18
19 Connoni, Louis JR Holliston 6:31 20:18 19
20 Weeden, TJ SR Hopkinton 6:35 20:29 20
21 Maxwell, Luke JR Westwood 6:35 20:29 21
22 Willits, Colin JR Westwood 6:36 20:33 22
23 Sousa, Rafael SR Holliston 6:37 20:35 23
24 Coughlin, Shea JR Medfield 6:39 20:40 24
25 Lovell, Tyler SR Norwood 6:39 20:41 25
26 Cavanaugh, Anthony JR Norwood 6:39 20:43 26
27 MacLean, Dan SR Dedham 6:43 20:55 27
28 Bauman, Sam SR Dover-Sherborn 6:44 20:57 28
29 Kaplan, Ryan JR Norton 6:45 21:01 29
30 Apke, Thomas SR Ashland 6:47 21:05 30
31 Gutierrez, Dante SO Dedham 6:47 21:07 31
32 Cornwell, Conor SO Holliston 6:47 21:07 32
33 Hom, David SR Medfield 6:48 21:09 33
34 Finkel, Colin JR Dedham 6:48 21:10 34
35 Montana, Matt SO Medway 6:50 21:17 35
36 Koutouvos, Mihalis SR Ashland 6:51 21:18 36
37 Kansal, Aditya SR Ashland 6:52 21:21 37
38 McNeal , Quinn JR Norton 6:53 21:26 38
39 Walther, Matthew SR Holliston 6:56 21:35 39
40 Boland, Thomas SR Medfield 6:58 21:40 40
41 Olmstead, Leo SR Dover-Sherborn 6:59 21:45  
42 Syed, Afnaan SR Hopkinton 7:01 21:50 41
43 Bier, Sam SR Ashland 7:01 21:51 42
44 Guiney , Christopher JR Norton 7:02 21:53 43
45 Logan, Ryan SO Medway 7:02 21:54 44
46 Willadsen, Connor SR Hopkinton 7:04 21:59 45
47 Cashin, Alex SO Ashland 7:04 22:00 46
48 Ryan, Sean SR Holliston 7:05 22:01 47
49 Xue, Jack SR Dover-Sherborn 7:05 22:01  
50 Tierney, Ryan SR Medfield 7:07 22:07 48
51 Payne, Max SR Holliston 7:08 22:12  
52 Iyer, Arjun SR Ashland 7:14 22:31 49
53 Burns, Jack SR Millis 7:18 22:42  
54 Brennan, Ryan SR Hopkinton 7:21 22:51 50
55 Farinacci, Davide SR Hopkinton 7:21 22:51  
56 Scaramuzzo, John JR Dedham 7:22 22:55 51
57 Wolfram, Garrett SO Ashland 7:22 22:56  
58 Manning, Logan SO Millis 7:22 22:56  
59 Alessandri, Jackson JR Medway 7:23 22:59 52
60 Fakhouri, Ramzi SR Ashland 7:25 23:05  
61 Keaney, Zachary SR Dedham 7:27 23:11 53
62 Millier, Drew JR Millis 7:28 23:13  
63 Richards, Hunter SR Dover-Sherborn 7:33 23:30  
64 Frankel, Tay SR Medfield 7:40 23:51 54
65 Quinn, Caleb JR Westwood 7:45 24:07 55
66 Wang, Barry SR Hopkinton 7:45 24:07  
67 Michalec, Jonah JR Norwood 7:45 24:08 56
68 Whaley, Eric SR Norwood 7:46 24:09 57
69 Burke, Caleb JR Hopkinton 7:48 24:17  
70 Staples, Tristan JR Bellingham 7:51 24:25  
71 Sambasivam, Sooraj JR Hopkinton 7:53 24:30  
72 Glennon, Sean SR Bellingham 7:54 24:34  
73 Kinsman, Nate SO Ashland 8:09 25:20  
74 Zhang, James JR Westwood 8:09 25:20 58
75 Colomey, Michael JR Norwood 8:17 25:45 59
76 Youkilis, Will SR Bellingham 8:19 25:53  
77 Bacchas, Ethan SO Medway 8:37 26:48 60
78 Luciano , Gavin JR Norton 8:46 27:17 61
79 Platt, Nathaniel JR Norton 8:47 27:19 62
80 Croscup, Brian JR Dedham 9:37 29:55 63
81 Bunker, Frank JR Westwood 9:42 30:09 64
82 Macchia, Joey SO Medway 10:08 31:30 65
83 Quitt, Andrew SO Ashland 10:54 33:53  
COED_FR_3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 48:57 9:47 22 1 2 3 6 10 12  
2 51:46 10:21 47 4 5 9 13 16    
COED_FR_3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dadagian, Samuel SO Hopkinton 4:56 9:13 1
2 Epstein, Torren SO Hopkinton 5:03 9:25 2
3 Allenby, Carrigan SO Medfield 5:07 9:33  
4 Collins, Raymond SO Hopkinton 5:17 9:52 3
5 Vazquez, Daniel SO Medfield 5:20 9:57  
6 Bittinger, Will SO Dover-Sherborn 5:22 10:02 4
7 Fenno, Reed SO Dover-Sherborn 5:22 10:02 5
8 Striek, Dylan SO Hopkinton 5:25 10:07 6
9 McGrail, Michael SO Westwood 5:26 10:08 7
11 Forde, Will SO Dover-Sherborn 5:27 10:11 9
12 Jana, Akshay SO Hopkinton 5:32 10:20 10
13 Chen, Kenji SO Westwood 5:34 10:23 11
14 Kelley, Owen SO Hopkinton 5:36 10:28 12
15 Truong, Dean SO Dover-Sherborn 5:42 10:38 13
16 Bolduc, Matt SO Medfield 5:42 10:39  
17 Murphy, Braedan SO Westwood 5:43 10:41 14
19 Li, Wesley SO Westwood 5:48 10:49 15
20 Dacey, Donovan SO Hopkinton 5:49 10:51  
21 Foster, Zach JR Holliston 5:49 10:52  
22 Li, Ryan SO Dover-Sherborn 5:50 10:53 16
24 Rangwala, Kaizar SO Hopkinton 5:52 10:57  
26 Jeevanantham, Ragav SO Hopkinton 5:59 11:10  
28 Kelly, Jack SO Hopkinton 5:59 11:11  
29 Wyatt, Thomas SO Dover-Sherborn 5:59 11:11  
31 Sheelvant, Pranav SO Hopkinton 6:00 11:13  
32 O'Connor, Devon SO Dover-Sherborn 6:01 11:14  
33 Sullivan, Logan SO Hopkinton 6:01 11:14  
34 MacLennan, Stephen SO Norton 6:04 11:20  
36 Kazmi, Ayaan SO Dover-Sherborn 6:07 11:25  
37 Sellstrom, Elder SO Dover-Sherborn 6:07 11:25  
38 Arnold, Cameron SO Hopkinton 6:07 11:26  
43 Liang, Eric SO Dover-Sherborn 6:21 11:51  
47 Kirchoff, Carl SO Medfield 6:25 11:58  
50 Sparks , Benjamin SO Norton 6:48 12:42  
51 Boykin, Nathan SO Norwood 6:50 12:45 22
54 Reing, Gustav SO Norwood 6:57 12:58 24
55 Venton, Sam SO Dover-Sherborn 6:58 13:01  
56 Akram, Zayan SO Dover-Sherborn 7:03 13:10  
65 Gone, Jaideep SO Hopkinton 7:31 14:02  
69 Gaynor, Jack SO Dover-Sherborn 8:16 15:25  
72 Yerramsetti, Srivar SO Hopkinton 9:01 16:49