Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
2021 Wamego Cross County Invitational
Date:
09-11-21
Venue:
Wamego, KS
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Hayes, Abby
JR
Christ Preparatory
7:24.6
23:01.6
1
2
Lucent, Kyrsten
SR
Rose Hill
7:28.2
23:12.6
3
Keltner, Abby
SR
Eudora
7:29.3
23:16.1
2
4
Perico, Janie
SR
Christ Preparatory
7:34.3
23:31.7
3
5
Barnard, Ellie
SR
Eudora
7:35.2
23:34.3
4
6
VanZant, Valerie
JR
Ell-Saline
7:36.7
23:39.2
7
Little, Makayla
SR
Buhler
7:40.0
23:49.2
5
8
Sullivan, Eden
SR
Christ Preparatory
7:40.1
23:49.5
6
9
Pearson, Mallorie
SR
Southeast of Saline
7:42.9
23:58.2
7
10
Liess, Brynn
JR
El Dorado
7:47.2
24:11.8
8
11
Heller, Josie
JR
Southeast of Saline
7:51.4
24:24.8
9
12
Lovell, Kimber
JR
Rose Hill
7:52.0
24:26.5
13
Jaderborg, Paisly
JR
Chapman
7:54.4
24:34.2
14
Anderson, Ava
JR
Christ Preparatory
7:56.1
24:39.2
10
15
Inamura, Shino
SR
Winfield
8:02.5
24:59.2
16
Evans, Emily
SR
Ell-Saline
8:02.6
24:59.5
17
Felzien, Brenna
SR
Southeast of Saline
8:02.8
25:00.1
11
18
Motter, Trinity
SR
El Dorado
8:08.1
25:16.7
12
19
Miller, Laura
SR
Ell-Saline
8:12.0
25:28.9
20
Blanchat, McKenna
SR
Baldwin
8:14.7
25:37.3
13
21
Heide, Ava
SR
Eudora
8:17.1
25:44.5
14
22
Yuen, Joanna
SR
Christ Preparatory
8:18.1
25:47.7
15
23
Fideldy, Marissa
JR
Buhler
8:18.5
25:49.1
16
24
Wilber, Isabella
JR
Wamego
8:19.8
25:52.9
25
Metcalf, Addison
SR
Eudora
8:26.2
26:13.0
17
26
Faoro, Charlotte
SR
Christ Preparatory
8:27.3
26:16.2
18
27
Rose, Sarah
SR
El Dorado
8:28.0
26:18.4
19
28
McBride, Alex
SR
Baldwin
8:29.9
26:24.5
20
29
Goyer, Gracie
SR
Winfield
8:33.5
26:35.7
30
Ocerin, Nerea
SR
Louisburg
8:34.3
26:38.0
31
Koster, Ava
JR
Buhler
8:40.7
26:58.1
21
32
Chaverin, Anna
SR
Christ Preparatory
8:41.3
27:00.0
22
33
Fisher, Lizzy
JR
Eudora
8:42.9
27:04.8
23
34
Umscheid, Hannah
SR
Ell-Saline
8:47.3
27:18.5
35
Brooks, Samantha
JR
Buhler
8:47.4
27:18.8
24
36
Trocheck, Morgan
SR
Southeast of Saline
8:51.5
27:31.6
25
37
Goans, Allison
SR
Buhler
8:52.8
27:35.5
26
38
Staib, Evelyn
SR
Buhler
8:54.5
27:40.7
27
39
Houghland, Zoe
SR
Wamego
8:57.5
27:50.3
40
Barnard, Addy
JR
Eudora
8:57.5
27:50.3
28
41
Cullen, Molly
SR
Tonganoxie
9:00.2
27:58.6
42
Weatherford, Victoria
SR
Christ Preparatory
9:00.2
27:58.7
43
Hayes, Meghan
SR
Christ Preparatory
9:04.7
28:12.5
44
Commerford, Carly
SR
Southeast of Saline
9:05.4
28:14.9
29
45
Wilden, Makenzie
SR
Wamego
9:06.5
28:18.0
46
Blanton , Cassidy
JR
Doniphan West
9:07.4
28:21.0
47
Gilchrist, Kaylee
SR
El Dorado
9:14.3
28:42.3
30
48
Scholz, London
SR
Eudora
9:16.7
28:50.0
31
49
Shoemaker, Ellie
SR
Osage City
9:17.3
28:51.6
50
Davis, Melody
SR
Christ Preparatory
9:18.8
28:56.5
51
Schifflebein, Madi
SR
Tonganoxie
9:18.8
28:56.5
52
Bricco, Tirzah
SR
Christ Preparatory
9:20.5
29:01.6
53
Grauerholz, Ellie
SR
Southeast of Saline
9:22.3
29:07.2
32
54
Callihan, Olivia
JR
Baldwin
9:23.4
29:10.7
33
55
Scraper, Samantha
SR
Baldwin
9:25.4
29:17.0
34
56
Johnson, Destiny
SR
Baldwin
9:28.0
29:25.1
35
57
Dotson, Bridget
SR
Christ Preparatory
9:29.3
29:28.9
58
Murry, Joy
JR
Christ Preparatory
9:30.7
29:33.4
59
Rogers, Alaina
SR
Tonganoxie
9:33.5
29:42.0
60
Kitselman, Jorjia
SR
Osage City
9:36.3
29:50.7
61
Ellis, Elorah
JR
Eudora
9:40.6
30:04.2
62
Flannigan, Addisyn
SR
Baldwin
9:43.7
30:13.9
36
63
Hoover, Payton
JR
Eudora
9:45.2
30:18.4
64
Dines, Ava
JR
Eudora
9:46.8
30:23.5
65
Liebano, Emiline
SR
Tonganoxie
9:51.9
30:39.3
66
Slaven, Courtney
SR
Christ Preparatory
9:55.5
30:50.4
67
Laing, Emilee
SR
Augusta
9:57.1
30:55.4
68
Morris, Kayleigh
SR
El Dorado
10:12.3
31:42.8
37
69
Dayhoff, Kiersten
JR
Osage City
10:13.8
31:47.4
70
Johnson, Claire
SR
Baldwin
10:16.0
31:54.1
38
71
Vorasinwattana, Ploy
SR
Topeka-Hayden
10:16.0
31:54.1
72
Leasure, Ainsley
SR
Christ Preparatory
10:23.4
32:17.0
73
Adair, Rebecca
SR
Christ Preparatory
10:23.8
32:18.3
74
Cartwright, Alexis
JR
Christ Preparatory
10:23.8
32:18.5
75
Brunner, Jayden
SR
Republic County
10:31.1
32:41.1
76
George, Allie
JR
Baldwin
10:35.4
32:54.5
77
Waltz, Elizabeth
SR
Baldwin
10:35.9
32:56.0
78
George, Haley
JR
Baldwin
10:49.6
33:38.5
79
Ramirez, Briana
SR
Topeka-Hayden
11:00.9
34:13.7
80
Lowman, Abby
SR
Topeka-Hayden
11:13.3
34:52.0
81
Morillo, Kate
JR
Clay Center
11:29.2
35:41.7
82
Skocny, Skyler
SR
Republic County
11:35.8
36:02.2
83
Hanks, Ella
SR
Christ Preparatory
11:41.0
36:18.3
84
Gieber, Lindsay
SR
Republic County
11:45.2
36:31.2
85
Hanson, Claire
SR
Christ Preparatory
11:48.6
36:42.0
86
Blazek, Julia
SR
Republic County
12:08.2
37:42.6
87
Edie, Zoee
SR
Doniphan West
12:10.1
37:48.7
88
Soemer, Elyssa
JR
Christ Preparatory
12:39.8
39:21.1
89
Ross, Faith
JR
Christ Preparatory
14:21.7
44:37.7
90
Pfizenmaier, Caylyn
SR
Clay Center
15:53.0
49:21.3
Patterson, Abby
SR
Baldwin
DNS
Essex, Piper
JR
Christ Preparatory
DNS
Hickman, Mahaila
SR
Flint Hills Christian
DNS
Schiffelbein, Madi
SR
Tonganoxie
DNS
Howard, Sophie
SR
Christ Preparatory
DNS
Alderman, Emma
SR
Alma-Wabaunsee
DNS
Wheeler, Lila
JR
Rose Hill
DNS
Meyer, Minna
JR
Louisburg
DNS
Jensen, Kate
SR
Christ Preparatory
DNS
Gake, Claire
SR
Christ Preparatory
DNS
Prochazka, Ashley
SR
Southeast of Saline
DNS
Emiline, Liebano
SR
Tonganoxie
DNS
Kurtz, Karlie
JR
Baldwin
DNS
Markman, Hannah
SR
Christ Preparatory
DNS
Hayes, Gwen
JR
Ell-Saline
DNS
Holub, Destiny
SR
Southeast of Saline
DNS
Delinger, Hope
SR
Wamego
DNS
Goncalves, Gabby
JR
Augusta
DNS
Rogers, Alaina
SR
Tonganoxie
DNS
Lugo, Destiny
SR
Christ Preparatory
DNS
Linder, Jamie
SR
Augusta
DNS
Lara, Fernanda
SR
Ell-Saline
DNS