MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-25-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Arabbo, Emilia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:16.5 11:41.9 1
2 Ahearn, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 6:20.0 11:48.5  
3 Eng, Jackie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:23.7 11:55.4 2
4 Glavin, Allison SR Weymouth 6:24.2 11:56.2 3
5 Doran, Emma SR Weymouth 6:24.4 11:56.6 4
6 Seeger, Audrey JR Brookline 6:25.0 11:57.9 5
7 Peng, Charlene SR Franklin 6:31.1 12:09.1 6
8 Collins, Marianna SR Weymouth 6:32.3 12:11.4 7
9 Lutz, Madeline SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:35.5 12:17.4 8
10 Roche, Shea SR Weymouth 6:37.2 12:20.6 9
11 Lafaive, Dasha JR Brookline 6:38.6 12:23.1 10
12 LeCours, Brynne SR Haverhill 6:41.0 12:27.6  
13 Buckley, Cailyn SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:43.6 12:32.5  
14 Carson, Lancia SR Brookline 6:44.5 12:34.1 11
15 Redington, Abigail SR Andover 6:44.7 12:34.5 12
16 Tanashian, Jackie SR Weymouth 6:47.2 12:39.3 13
17 Baumgartner, Kiki SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:48.4 12:41.4 14
18 O'Neill, Olivia SR Westwood 6:49.4 12:43.2 15
19 Williamson, Meredith SR Andover 6:53.4 12:50.8 16
20 Golden , Colleen SR Franklin 6:54.8 12:53.3 17
21 Kelleher, Caroline SR Westwood 6:55.6 12:54.9 18
22 Duffy , Liliana SR Franklin 6:56.9 12:57.3 19
23 Sharma, Anisa SR Brookline 6:56.9 12:57.3 20
24 Lahive, Lizzie SR Wellesley 6:58.9 13:01.0 21
25 DeFina, Payton SR Wellesley 6:59.3 13:01.8 22
26 Haigney, Ellie SR Boston Latin School 7:01.2 13:05.3  
27 O'Donnell, Deirdre SR Hingham 7:01.6 13:06.1 23
28 Gertner, Leehy SR Brookline 7:02.0 13:06.7 24
29 Thompson, Whitley SR Hingham 7:02.4 13:07.5 25
30 Papetti, Grace SR Westwood 7:02.6 13:07.9 26
31 Driscoll, Sydney SR Hingham 7:04.4 13:11.3 27
32 Todorov, Isabella SR Wellesley 7:06.3 13:14.7 28
33 Osborne, Abby SR Andover 7:06.6 13:15.4 29
34 Goncalves, Ashley SR Norwood 7:09.0 13:19.9  
35 Jones, Abbey SR Brookline 7:09.4 13:20.6 30
36 Tighe, Ashley SR Franklin 7:12.9 13:27.2 31
37 Lundin, Nora SR Hingham 7:18.4 13:37.4 32
38 Noone, Molly SR Weymouth 7:19.7 13:39.7 33
39 Smith, Charlotte SR Brookline 7:20.0 13:40.3 34
40 Barrow, Katie SR Franklin 7:20.6 13:41.5 35
41 Ferris, Amber SR Andover 7:22.5 13:44.9 36
42 Walpole, Katie SR Westford Academy 7:23.2 13:46.3 37
43 MacGrath, Ella SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.6 13:47.0 38
44 Garron, Audrey SR Brookline 7:23.6 13:47.1  
45 Bryant, Julia SR Methuen 7:23.9 13:47.6  
46 Suk, Lia SR Brookline 7:24.2 13:48.1  
47 Balaban, Maya SR Brookline 7:24.4 13:48.5  
48 McKeon, Breannah SR Somerset-Berkley 7:28.1 13:55.5  
49 Toda, Chloe SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:29.0 13:57.1  
50 Mogauro , Lucia SR Franklin 7:30.5 13:59.9 39
51 Chism, Grete SR Wellesley 7:30.9 14:00.7 40
52 Williams, Emily JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:31.7 14:02.2 41
53 Roberts, Macey SR Hingham 7:32.5 14:03.6 42
54 Fischer, Maeghan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:33.8 14:06.0  
55 Buckley, Angela SR Westwood 7:34.8 14:07.9 43
56 Shepard, Elizabeth SR Waltham 7:35.1 14:08.5  
57 Bisso, Jenna SR Westford Academy 7:35.4 14:09.0 44
58 Lavery , Aislinn SR Franklin 7:35.6 14:09.5 45
59 Rajchel, Abigail SR Andover 7:36.3 14:10.8 46
60 O'Callaghan, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 7:36.5 14:11.2  
61 Bouffard, Sarah SR Billerica 7:37.5 14:12.9 47
62 Jewell, Ashley SR Hingham 7:37.9 14:13.7 48
63 Goudreau, Amber SR Masconomet 7:38.0 14:13.9 49
64 Buckley-McMahon, Hazel SR Brookline 7:39.0 14:15.7  
65 Brown, Caroline SR Marshfield 7:40.0 14:17.6  
66 Lee, Isabelle SR Wellesley 7:40.2 14:18.0 50
67 White, Erin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:40.3 14:18.1 51
68 Hughes, Rachel SR Westford Academy 7:40.8 14:19.2 52
69 Wolpe, Mia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:42.2 14:21.7 53
70 McLaughlin, Aisling SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:42.2 14:21.8 54
71 Darris-O'Connor, Jillian SR Billerica 7:42.7 14:22.6 55
72 Jones, Elyse SR Hingham 7:44.8 14:26.5 56
73 Laffey, Linda SR Haverhill 7:46.1 14:29.1  
74 Nicholson, Jakhai SR Taunton 7:46.3 14:29.4  
75 Kenney, Alexa SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:47.0 14:30.8 57
76 Casey , Caitlin SR Franklin 7:48.8 14:34.1  
77 Kardoos, Natalie SR Hingham 7:50.2 14:36.6  
78 Farah, Mia SR Westwood 7:51.3 14:38.6 58
79 Quill, Shayla SR Andover 7:52.2 14:40.3 59
80 McDermott, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:53.2 14:42.3 60
81 Fabbro, Ellie SR Hingham 7:53.9 14:43.6  
82 Baynes, Ash SR Hingham 7:54.7 14:45.1  
83 McNamara, Jillian SR Hingham 7:54.8 14:45.3  
84 McAllister, Julie SR Hingham 7:56.5 14:48.5  
85 Mardirosian, Ella SR Bishop Feehan 7:57.3 14:49.8  
86 MaGuire, Julia SR North Andover 7:58.3 14:51.8  
87 McCarron, Ellie SR Wellesley 7:58.4 14:51.9 61
88 Lopez-Benitez, Maria Paz SR Wellesley 7:58.5 14:52.1 62
89 Thomas, Rachel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:59.8 14:54.5 63
90 Robbins, Merriel SR Fitch 8:01.1 14:57.0  
91 Kaiser, Alexandra SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:02.5 14:59.6  
92 Brawley, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 8:03.3 15:01.0  
93 Klein, Katy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:03.9 15:02.1  
94 Turco, Audrey SR Wellesley 8:03.9 15:02.3  
95 Meng, Sydney SR Westwood 8:04.2 15:02.7 64
96 Cronin, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:04.8 15:04.0 65
97 Sweeney, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:05.7 15:05.5 66
98 Pereira, Sofia SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:06.8 15:07.6 67
99 DiBenedetto, Ashley SR Andover 8:07.9 15:09.6 68
100 Hokanson, Meredith SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:08.3 15:10.4  
101 Davis, Willa SR Hingham 8:09.2 15:12.1  
102 Whitaker, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:09.2 15:12.1  
103 Aeder, Vivian SR Westford Academy 8:10.6 15:14.7 69
104 Martino, Ana SR Brookline 8:11.5 15:16.4  
105 Vives, Olivia JR Andover 8:13.3 15:19.8  
106 Hutchins, Kaci SR Billerica 8:13.5 15:20.2 70
107 Viola , Julia SR Franklin 8:15.1 15:23.0  
108 Kohler, Natalie SR Weymouth 8:16.4 15:25.6 71
109 Mann, Mackenzie SR Franklin 8:17.1 15:26.8  
110 York, Ella SR Westford Academy 8:19.6 15:31.5 72
111 Luxama, Cindy SR Somerville 8:20.3 15:32.7  
112 McInnish, Caroline SR Wellesley 8:20.7 15:33.5  
113 Remley, Sabrina SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:21.0 15:34.1  
114 Chavez, Gloria SR Billerica 8:21.3 15:34.6 73
115 Taylor, Isabela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:22.4 15:36.7  
116 Benros, Aliyah SR Fitch 8:23.2 15:38.1  
117 Barnard, Aiva SR Wakefield 8:23.2 15:38.2  
118 Walls, Ava SR Masconomet 8:23.8 15:39.4 74
119 Burke, Devyn SR Methuen 8:24.5 15:40.6  
120 McLain, Grace SR Weymouth 8:24.8 15:41.1  
121 Sullivan, Peyton SR Weymouth 8:28.8 15:48.5  
122 Wynne, Shayla SR Norwood 8:28.8 15:48.6  
123 Lambert, Allison SR Westwood 8:29.3 15:49.6 75
124 Elkoudi, Meriem SR Methuen 8:29.6 15:50.1  
125 Mitchell, Lucy SR Wellesley 8:32.0 15:54.6  
126 Kearney, Lillian SR Masconomet 8:32.9 15:56.4 76
127 Glynn, Zoe SR Masconomet 8:33.2 15:56.8 77
128 Robillard , Mikaela SR Franklin 8:34.2 15:58.6  
129 Welter, Julianna SR Bishop Feehan 8:34.7 15:59.7  
130 Collins, Caroline SR Wakefield 8:38.7 16:07.2  
131 Richard, Meghan SR Masconomet 8:39.5 16:08.5 78
132 Quiroz, Elviany SR Fitch 8:40.7 16:10.8  
133 Berkovitz, Ilana SR Chelmsford 8:41.9 16:13.0  
134 Hunter Black, Rio SR Somerville 8:42.7 16:14.5  
135 Nealey, Ellise SR North Andover 8:43.0 16:15.1  
136 Zou, Amanda SR Braintree 8:43.3 16:15.6  
137 Kerrigan, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:44.6 16:18.0  
138 Stevenson, Amy SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:46.0 16:20.7  
139 Tekade, Sherayu SR Westford Academy 8:48.6 16:25.6 79
140 Ghelani, Reya SO Andover 8:50.3 16:28.6  
141 Doulos, Vanessa SR Haverhill 8:51.2 16:30.4  
142 O'Brien, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:52.3 16:32.5  
143 Segall, Sawyer SR Duxbury 8:56.9 16:40.9  
144 Hill, Arden SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:58.9 16:44.8 80
145 Medeiros, Alexandra SR Masconomet 9:01.4 16:49.5 81
146 Apostol, Isabelle SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:04.6 16:55.5  
147 Tavares, Amaya SR Braintree 9:04.7 16:55.6  
148 Bower, Tess SR Franklin 9:05.0 16:56.0  
149 Armstrong, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:05.1 16:56.3  
150 White, Raegan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:05.3 16:56.7  
151 Makuta, Georgette SR North Andover 9:05.6 16:57.2  
152 Hartman, Brooke SR Norwood 9:05.6 16:57.3  
153 Trivedi, Kavita SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:06.0 16:58.0  
154 Allen, Sidney SR Franklin 9:08.8 17:03.2  
155 Hanson, Sophia JR Chelmsford 9:10.0 17:05.5  
156 Hoblos, Mariam SR Braintree 9:11.6 17:08.3  
157 DeSousa, Leila SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:12.4 17:09.9 82
158 Famolare, Genna SR Billerica 9:14.0 17:12.9 83
159 Burgess, Halle SR Duxbury 9:14.8 17:14.3  
160 Cunningham, Cameron SR Duxbury 9:15.7 17:16.0  
161 Carroll, Alexis SR Billerica 9:18.5 17:21.3 84
162 Racine, Autumn SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:22.1 17:27.9 85
163 Knowles, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:24.2 17:32.0  
164 Davenport, Kendall SR Sharon 9:26.6 17:36.4  
165 Iolli, Lauren SR Taunton 9:32.6 17:47.5  
166 Simmons, Abigail SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:32.9 17:48.2 86
167 Leitch , Rachel SR Franklin 9:33.8 17:49.9  
168 Scott, Sadie SR Medford 9:41.2 18:03.6  
169 Hankey, Mia SR Fitch 9:50.1 18:20.2  
170 Penza, Robin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:58.8 18:36.4  
171 Stamp , Maddie SR Franklin 10:03.6 18:45.4  
172 DeFilippis, Sophia SR Masconomet 10:04.3 18:46.6 87
173 O'Connor, Elizabeth SR Milford 10:17.0 19:10.3  
174 Chen, Allison SR Westford Academy 10:19.3 19:14.6 88
175 Maiuri, Maddison SR Masconomet 10:21.5 19:18.7  
176 Anand, Ananya SR Chelmsford 10:32.3 19:38.8  
177 Saxsonis, Olivia SR Masconomet 10:34.9 19:43.8  
178 Yerasu, Sriya SR Chelmsford 10:40.8 19:54.7  
179 Duckman, Miranda SR Duxbury 10:55.1 20:21.3  
180 Challa, Shruti SR Westford Academy 12:00.0 22:22.3