Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Pelham Invitational 2019 - Nashua South
Date:
10-12-19
Venue:
Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Bonet, Daymien
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
17:59.7
1
2
Tedford, Jake
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
18:19.4
2
3
Carey, Bradyn
SR
Windham
.3
18:23.0
3
4
Goddard, Josh
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:27.2
4
5
Long, Owen
SR
Nashua South
.3
18:34.1
5
6
Thomas, Jacob
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
18:36.0
6
7
Marcella, Ben
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:41.3
7
8
Brewer, Zach
SR
Hopkinton
.3
18:41.8
9
LaFleur, Evan
SR
Nashua South
.3
18:43.8
8
10
Teixeira, Clifford
SR
Nashua South
.3
18:47.1
9
11
Quinn, Sean
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:50.9
10
12
Noorda, Jaren
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:51.1
11
13
Vaccaro, Nick
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:09.0
12
14
Irvine, Asa
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:10.6
13
15
Doe, Carter
SR
Windham
.3
19:16.3
14
16
Darcy, Luke
SR
Windham
.3
19:26.2
15
17
Skilling, Samuel
SR
Windham
.3
19:30.3
16
18
Putnam, John
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
19:34.4
17
19
Thibeault, Alex
SR
Nashua South
.3
19:35.1
18
20
Cicchetti, Dominic
SR
Nashua South
.3
19:35.4
19
21
Hawkins, Nicholas
SR
Windham
.3
19:46.4
20
22
Fernandez, Pierce
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:47.3
21
23
Benson, Matt
SR
Pelham
.3
19:51.1
22
24
Martel, Colby
SR
Nashua South
.3
19:52.4
23
25
Sette, Charles
SR
Windham
.3
19:55.3
24
26
Marsh, Charlie
SR
Windham
.3
19:56.9
25
27
Raudelunas, Finley
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:58.3
28
Stevens, Aidan
SR
Nashua South
.3
20:03.3
26
29
Wells, James
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
20:10.3
27
30
Eastland, Aidan
SR
Souhegan
.3
20:11.6
31
Jarnigan, Cooper
SR
Souhegan
.3
20:12.7
32
Crowley, Connor
SR
Windham
.3
20:19.1
33
Kumar, Ayush
SR
Nashua South
.3
20:20.8
34
Tebo, Owen
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
20:24.3
28
35
Rossetti, Michael
SR
Nashua South
.3
20:27.8
36
Hedquist, Isaiah
SR
Nashua South
.3
20:29.7
37
Mahadevan, Amogh
SR
Nashua South
.3
20:30.0
38
Binari, Gio
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
20:31.3
29
39
Erickson, Devin
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
20:44.9
40
Svensen, Daniel
SR
Souhegan
.3
20:49.3
41
Deichmann, James
SR
Nashua South
.3
20:58.6
42
Smith, Christian
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
21:00.0
30
43
Georgakilas, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
21:01.2
31
44
Chin, Ian
SR
Windham
.3
21:06.3
45
Downes, James
SR
Pelham
.3
21:09.8
32
46
Ward, Hunter
SR
Nashua South
.3
21:10.7
47
McCarthy, Ryan
SR
Souhegan
.3
21:12.2
48
Preston, Roger
SR
Souhegan
.3
21:14.3
49
Tate, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
21:23.8
50
Dion, Jason
SR
Souhegan
.3
21:37.1
51
Dillavou, Jason
SR
Nashua South
.3
21:40.9
52
Sader, Louis
SR
Windham
.3
21:54.5
53
Stanley, Ben
SR
Spaulding
.3
21:56.0
54
Brito, Edward
SR
Salem
.3
21:58.2
55
Fier, Silas
SR
Nashua South
.3
22:00.7
56
Davis, Christopher
SR
Pelham
.3
22:02.8
33
57
Snyder, Nik
SR
Pelham
.3
22:06.0
34
58
Hackett, Ethan
SR
Spaulding
.3
22:06.8
59
Odom, Alexander
SR
Nashua South
.3
22:07.5
60
Miller, Tyler
SR
Pelham
.3
22:08.2
35
61
Maffeo, Trent
SR
Windham
.3
22:09.8
62
Grenon, Charlie
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
22:20.8
36
63
Foss, Dylan
SR
Pelham
.3
22:31.8
37
64
Montiero, Luke
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
22:32.9
38
65
Leach, Benjamin
SR
Hopkinton
.3
22:43.4
66
Toscano, John
SR
Salem
.3
22:43.9
67
Sabatini, Adam
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
22:45.0
68
Woodworth, Trevor
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
22:52.1
69
Quinn, Patrick
SR
Hopkinton
.3
22:55.0
70
Reardon, Liam
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
23:04.5
39
71
Sahu, Samay
SR
Nashua South
.3
23:04.8
72
Somasundaram, Anand
SR
Nashua South
.3
23:28.0
73
Ford, Cole
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
23:28.0
40
74
Phaneuf, Jason
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
23:45.0
75
Wrampe, Nicholas
SR
Windham
.3
23:55.0
76
Shaffer, Wesley
SR
Campbell
.3
24:03.0
77
Sprague, Nathan
SR
Pelham
.3
24:05.0
41
78
Sohl, Wyatt
SR
John Stark
.3
24:18.0
79
Faulkner, Keegan
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
24:41.0
80
Ibarra, Sebastian
SR
Pelham
.4
25:44.0
81
Seyyadri, Saisidharth
SR
Nashua South
.4
26:08.0
82
Faulkner, Kaiser
SR
Sanborn Regional
.4
26:51.0
83
Rembis, Jared
SR
Sanborn Regional
.4
29:54.0