Pelham Invitational 2019 - Nashua South Date: 10-12-19   Venue: Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bonet, Daymien JR Sanborn Regional .3 17:59.7 1
2 Tedford, Jake SR Sanborn Regional .3 18:19.4 2
3 Carey, Bradyn SO Windham .3 18:23.0 3
4 Goddard, Josh SO Souhegan .3 18:27.2 4
5 Long, Owen SR Nashua South .3 18:34.1 5
6 Thomas, Jacob JR Sanborn Regional .3 18:36.0 6
7 Marcella, Ben SO Souhegan .3 18:41.3 7
8 Brewer, Zach SR Hopkinton .3 18:41.8  
9 LaFleur, Evan JR Nashua South .3 18:43.8 8
10 Teixeira, Clifford SO Nashua South .3 18:47.1 9
11 Quinn, Sean JR Souhegan .3 18:50.9 10
12 Noorda, Jaren SO Souhegan .3 18:51.1 11
13 Vaccaro, Nick JR Souhegan .3 19:09.0 12
14 Irvine, Asa JR Souhegan .3 19:10.6 13
15 Doe, Carter JR Windham .3 19:16.3 14
16 Darcy, Luke SR Windham .3 19:26.2 15
17 Skilling, Samuel JR Windham .3 19:30.3 16
18 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional .3 19:34.4 17
19 Thibeault, Alex JR Nashua South .3 19:35.1 18
20 Cicchetti, Dominic SO Nashua South .3 19:35.4 19
21 Hawkins, Nicholas SO Windham .3 19:46.4 20
22 Fernandez, Pierce JR Souhegan .3 19:47.3 21
23 Benson, Matt SO Pelham .3 19:51.1 22
24 Martel, Colby SR Nashua South .3 19:52.4 23
25 Sette, Charles JR Windham .3 19:55.3 24
26 Marsh, Charlie JR Windham .3 19:56.9 25
27 Raudelunas, Finley SO Souhegan .3 19:58.3  
28 Stevens, Aidan SO Nashua South .3 20:03.3 26
29 Wells, James SR Sanborn Regional .3 20:10.3 27
30 Eastland, Aidan SO Souhegan .3 20:11.6  
31 Jarnigan, Cooper SR Souhegan .3 20:12.7  
32 Crowley, Connor SR Windham .3 20:19.1  
33 Kumar, Ayush SO Nashua South .3 20:20.8  
34 Tebo, Owen SR Sanborn Regional .3 20:24.3 28
35 Rossetti, Michael SR Nashua South .3 20:27.8  
36 Hedquist, Isaiah SO Nashua South .3 20:29.7  
37 Mahadevan, Amogh SO Nashua South .3 20:30.0  
38 Binari, Gio JR Sanborn Regional .3 20:31.3 29
39 Erickson, Devin SO Sanborn Regional .3 20:44.9  
40 Svensen, Daniel JR Souhegan .3 20:49.3  
41 Deichmann, James SR Nashua South .3 20:58.6  
42 Smith, Christian SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 21:00.0 30
43 Georgakilas, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 21:01.2 31
44 Chin, Ian SR Windham .3 21:06.3  
45 Downes, James SR Pelham .3 21:09.8 32
46 Ward, Hunter SO Nashua South .3 21:10.7  
47 McCarthy, Ryan JR Souhegan .3 21:12.2  
48 Preston, Roger SO Souhegan .3 21:14.3  
49 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional .3 21:23.8  
50 Dion, Jason SO Souhegan .3 21:37.1  
51 Dillavou, Jason SO Nashua South .3 21:40.9  
52 Sader, Louis SR Windham .3 21:54.5  
53 Stanley, Ben SR Spaulding .3 21:56.0  
54 Brito, Edward SO Salem .3 21:58.2  
55 Fier, Silas JR Nashua South .3 22:00.7  
56 Davis, Christopher SR Pelham .3 22:02.8 33
57 Snyder, Nik JR Pelham .3 22:06.0 34
58 Hackett, Ethan SO Spaulding .3 22:06.8  
59 Odom, Alexander JR Nashua South .3 22:07.5  
60 Miller, Tyler JR Pelham .3 22:08.2 35
61 Maffeo, Trent SR Windham .3 22:09.8  
62 Grenon, Charlie SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 22:20.8 36
63 Foss, Dylan SR Pelham .3 22:31.8 37
64 Montiero, Luke SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 22:32.9 38
65 Leach, Benjamin JR Hopkinton .3 22:43.4  
66 Toscano, John SO Salem .3 22:43.9  
67 Sabatini, Adam JR Sanborn Regional .3 22:45.0  
68 Woodworth, Trevor SO Sanborn Regional .3 22:52.1  
69 Quinn, Patrick SR Hopkinton .3 22:55.0  
70 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 23:04.5 39
71 Sahu, Samay SO Nashua South .3 23:04.8  
72 Somasundaram, Anand JR Nashua South .3 23:28.0  
73 Ford, Cole SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 23:28.0 40
74 Phaneuf, Jason SO Sanborn Regional .3 23:45.0  
75 Wrampe, Nicholas SR Windham .3 23:55.0  
76 Shaffer, Wesley SR Campbell .3 24:03.0  
77 Sprague, Nathan SR Pelham .3 24:05.0 41
78 Sohl, Wyatt SO John Stark .3 24:18.0  
79 Faulkner, Keegan JR Sanborn Regional .3 24:41.0  
80 Ibarra, Sebastian SO Pelham .4 25:44.0  
81 Seyyadri, Saisidharth SO Nashua South .4 26:08.0  
82 Faulkner, Kaiser JR Sanborn Regional .4 26:51.0  
83 Rembis, Jared JR Sanborn Regional .4 29:54.0