Belmont 'Jeri Blair' Invitational Date: 10-04-19   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:13.5 16:41.8 1
2 Khalil, Jared FR Sanborn Regional 5:15.9 16:49.6 2
3 Gandini, Patrick FR Gilford 5:18.9 16:58.9 3
4 Traffie, Connor SO Mascenic Regional 5:32.8 17:43.4 4
5 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 5:33.9 17:47.0 5
6 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 5:34.8 17:49.7 6
7 Nolon, Ian SR Hanover 5:38.4 18:01.4 7
8 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 5:40.3 18:07.6 8
9 Garzia, Gavin SO Kearsarge 5:40.4 18:07.9 9
10 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 5:42.5 18:14.4 10
11 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 5:43.4 18:17.3 11
12 Misavage, Eben FR Inter-Lakes 5:44.4 18:20.4 12
13 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:45.3 18:23.3 13
14 Levy, Mack FR Hanover 5:45.9 18:25.4 14
15 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:46.4 18:27.0 15
16 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover 5:47.2 18:29.6 16
17 Eggers-Emerson, Michael JR Hopkinton 5:47.5 18:30.6 17
18 Fortin, Noah SR Gorham 5:48.1 18:32.5  
19 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 5:49.8 18:37.6 18
20 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis/Brookline 5:51.6 18:43.6 19
21 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 5:51.7 18:43.8 20
22 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:54.9 18:54.0 21
23 Misavage, Eli SR Inter-Lakes 5:55.0 18:54.5 22
24 Laborde, Luke FR Hollis/Brookline 5:55.7 18:56.7 23
25 O'Connell, Gavin FR Sanborn Regional 5:55.8 18:57.0 24
26 Bean, Steven SR Inter-Lakes 5:56.2 18:58.2 25
27 Andrew, Dirk JR Mascoma Valley 5:56.4 18:58.9  
28 Sullivan, Aaron SR Kearsarge 5:56.7 18:59.8 26
29 Mott, Michael SR Prospect Mountain 5:56.9 19:00.3 27
30 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:57.7 19:03.0 28
31 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 5:58.2 19:04.6 29
32 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton 5:58.4 19:05.2 30
33 Kotelly, John SO Hollis/Brookline 5:59.0 19:07.1 31
34 Somero, Jethro SO Mascenic Regional 5:59.5 19:08.8 32
35 Hagan, Jack SR John Stark 5:59.9 19:10.2 33
36 Burgher, Ryan FR Hollis/Brookline 6:00.0 19:10.5 34
37 LaBorde, Jake SO Hollis/Brookline 6:01.5 19:15.2 35
38 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:02.2 19:17.4 36
39 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 6:02.5 19:18.5 37
40 Traffie, Drew FR Mascenic Regional 6:03.0 19:19.9 38
41 Chapdelaine, Eric SR Derryfield 6:03.5 19:21.5 39
42 O'Shea, Ryan FR Mascenic Regional 6:04.6 19:25.0 40
43 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 6:06.2 19:30.2 41
44 Vecchione, Anthony JR Lin-Wood 6:07.0 19:32.8  
45 Dwyer, Jacob SO Hollis/Brookline 6:07.8 19:35.3 42
46 Holmes, Luke SO Hanover 6:08.0 19:35.8 43
47 Bonet, Daymien SO Sanborn Regional 6:08.7 19:38.2  
48 Tolliday, Jackson SR Hanover 6:09.9 19:41.9 44
49 Comeau, Nicholas SR Newfound Regional 6:10.0 19:42.2 45
50 May, Spencer SO Hanover 6:10.1 19:42.5  
51 Simpson, Dennis SO Prospect Mountain 6:10.2 19:43.0 46
52 Dowd, Frank JR Prospect Mountain 6:15.4 19:59.6 47
53 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:15.6 20:00.1  
54 Finnegan, Ayden FR Hollis/Brookline 6:15.7 20:00.5 48
55 Gilbert-Diamond, Adam FR Hanover 6:15.9 20:01.3  
56 Miller, Oscar SR Bishop Brady 6:16.0 20:01.5 49
57 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 6:16.2 20:02.1 50
58 Rocke, Gabe JR Mascoma Valley 6:16.3 20:02.4  
59 Despres, Colby FR Bishop Brady 6:17.8 20:07.4 51
60 Sullivan, Joe SO Newfound Regional 6:20.0 20:14.2 52
61 Montague, Reece JR John Stark 6:21.7 20:19.6 53
62 Adams, Eric SR Moultonborough 6:21.8 20:20.1 54
63 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:22.7 20:22.8  
64 Brown, Maxwell JR Bishop Brady 6:22.8 20:23.2 55
65 Whitcomb, Jared JR Belmont 6:24.3 20:28.1 56
66 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:24.9 20:29.9  
67 Barnes, Jack FR John Stark 6:25.0 20:30.2 57
68 Gendron, Lucas JR Derryfield 6:25.4 20:31.5 58
69 Thomas, Jacob SO Sanborn Regional 6:26.2 20:34.2  
70 DeRoche, Luke JR Prospect Mountain 6:27.6 20:38.5 59
71 Pare, Chris SO Belmont 6:28.6 20:41.8 60
72 Laflamme, Harrison JR Gilford 6:29.2 20:43.6 61
73 Donovan, Conor SR Bishop Brady 6:30.0 20:46.2 62
74 Roth, Alex SR Hanover 6:30.6 20:48.1  
75 Berns, Matt FR Kearsarge 6:32.3 20:53.5 63
76 Pauling, Evan JR Kearsarge 6:32.7 20:55.0 64
77 Huckins, Jeffrey FR Newfound Regional 6:33.9 20:58.7 65
78 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont 6:35.7 21:04.5 66
79 Carrol Burr, Charlie SO Belmont 6:36.3 21:06.2 67
80 Mako, Jeremy SO Moultonborough 6:36.4 21:06.8 68
81 Townsend, Mitchell SO Gilford 6:36.8 21:08.1 69
82 Roy, Benjamin FR Derryfield 6:37.2 21:09.2 70
83 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:37.5 21:10.1 71
84 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:37.6 21:10.6  
85 Hunter, Stanchfield FR Kearsarge 6:40.1 21:18.6 72
86 McCarthy, Jack JR Inter-Lakes 6:41.4 21:22.7 73
87 Dotson, Ashlar SR Newfound Regional 6:42.7 21:26.8 74
88 Rush, Jason JR Hanover 6:43.5 21:29.5  
89 Scanlan, Dominic SR Hanover 6:43.6 21:29.8  
90 McFetridge, M FR Hanover 6:43.9 21:30.8  
91 Robichaud, Brandon JR Belmont 6:44.5 21:32.7 75
92 Buffington, Jack FR Mascoma Valley 6:45.1 21:34.5  
93 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 6:47.1 21:40.8 76
94 Miller, Charles SO Bishop Brady 6:48.1 21:44.1 77
95 Maloney, Nate JR Hollis/Brookline 6:48.7 21:46.1  
96 Donovan, Jack SR Bishop Brady 6:49.4 21:48.3 78
97 Smith, Max SO Moultonborough 6:49.5 21:48.6 79
98 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 6:49.6 21:48.9 80
99 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 6:49.7 21:49.2  
100 Flinkfelt, Jon SO Derryfield 6:50.0 21:50.2 81
101 Pantano, Alex SO Hopkinton 6:50.8 21:52.8 82
102 Gable, Kyle JR Inter-Lakes 6:50.9 21:53.1 83
103 Patterson, Devin SO John Stark 6:52.4 21:57.7 84
104 Horangic, John SO Bishop Brady 6:52.5 21:58.0 85
105 Hollis, Gaige JR Mascoma Valley 6:52.6 21:58.4  
106 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:53.5 22:01.5  
107 McFall, Marcus SR John Stark 6:54.5 22:04.5 86
108 Sean, Stanchfield FR Kearsarge 6:56.9 22:12.3 87
109 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 6:58.6 22:17.6  
110 Dowd, Peter SO Prospect Mountain 6:59.8 22:21.6 88
111 Gordon, Luke SO Newfound Regional 7:00.4 22:23.3 89
112 Rosendahl, Kyle SR Newfound Regional 7:00.5 22:23.6 90
113 Binari, Gio SO Sanborn Regional 7:00.7 22:24.4  
114 Day, Wyatt SR Newfound Regional 7:00.8 22:24.8 91
115 Watson, Andrew JR Derryfield 7:01.8 22:28.0 92
116 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 7:01.9 22:28.2  
117 DeGregorio, Alexander SO Derryfield 7:06.6 22:43.1 93
118 Erickson, Devin FR Sanborn Regional 7:07.2 22:45.3  
119 Bauer, Michael SO Hollis/Brookline 7:07.3 22:45.6  
120 Sigrist, Noah SR John Stark 7:07.5 22:46.1 94
121 McLaughlin, Matthew FR Hollis/Brookline 7:09.1 22:51.3  
122 White, Liam SO Prospect Mountain 7:09.3 22:51.7 95
123 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:09.8 22:53.4  
124 McCammack, Marcus FR Hollis/Brookline 7:10.0 22:54.0  
125 McLaughlin, Michael JR Hollis/Brookline 7:10.3 22:55.0  
126 Verdi, William SR Bishop Brady 7:10.7 22:56.5  
127 Sourgiadakis, Mihalis SO Lin-Wood 7:12.4 23:01.7  
128 Anthony, Sean JR Kearsarge 7:13.6 23:05.6  
129 Mako, Dakota SO Moultonborough 7:15.5 23:11.8 96
130 Annis, Cody FR Belmont 7:15.9 23:13.0 97
131 Barnes, Leo SO Hanover 7:18.3 23:20.6  
132 Alderdice, Jase FR Hanover 7:18.4 23:20.9  
133 Fortier, Joe FR Moultonborough 7:19.7 23:25.0 98
134 Moulton, Jared FR Derryfield 7:30.0 23:58.0 99
135 Witham, Jordan JR Gilford 7:30.3 23:58.9 100
136 Downs, Ryder SO Newfound Regional 7:32.1 24:04.7  
137 Phillips, Alex SO Kearsarge 7:33.5 24:09.2  
138 Rogers, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 7:35.4 24:15.1  
139 McKim, Tanner FR Belmont 7:35.5 24:15.5 101
140 Tapply, Byron SR Mascenic Regional 7:43.6 24:41.5  
141 Farah, Matthew SO Derryfield 7:44.1 24:43.1  
142 Folcik, Nathaniel JR Kearsarge 7:45.8 24:48.6  
143 Vendova, Jacob FR Kearsarge 7:45.9 24:48.9  
144 Miles, Nick SR Belmont 7:46.8 24:51.7  
145 Miles, Brian SO Belmont 7:47.1 24:52.6  
146 Sabatini, Adam SO Sanborn Regional 7:51.3 25:06.0  
147 DeHart, Dane SO Gilford 7:52.7 25:10.4 102
148 Dunn, Sheamus SO Winnisquam 7:59.1 25:31.0 103
149 Chang, Li SO Derryfield 7:59.6 25:32.5  
150 Felch, Josh JR Inter-Lakes 8:04.3 25:47.7 104
151 Richter, Joe SO Hanover 8:12.0 26:12.2  
152 Sohl, Wyatt FR John Stark 8:12.1 26:12.6 105
153 Phaneuf, Jason FR Sanborn Regional 8:20.6 26:39.6  
154 Traffie, Bryce JR Mascenic Regional 8:22.7 26:46.4  
155 Faulkner, Keegan SO Sanborn Regional 8:23.0 26:47.2  
156 Despres, Charlie FR Inter-Lakes 8:40.8 27:44.3 106
157 Rasbury, Aedan SO Kearsarge 8:42.2 27:48.8  
158 Crawford, James SO Mascenic Regional 8:46.7 28:03.2  
159 Viveiros, A.J. JR Sanborn Regional 9:09.4 29:15.8  
160 Faulkner, Kaiser SO Sanborn Regional 9:12.0 29:23.9  
161 Neely, Colin JR Moultonborough 9:27.1 30:12.3 107
162 McCaffery, Cole FR Hanover 9:31.5 30:26.2  
163 Rembis, Jared SO Sanborn Regional 9:54.1 31:38.6