Belmont 'Jeri Blair' Invitational Date: 10-04-19   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5142 Meters Women's 5142 Meters
Men's 5142 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:32 18:06 48 5 6 7 14 16 43 44
2 1:31:30 18:18 86 1 4 21 28 32 38 40
3 1:32:14 18:26 97 2 15 20 24 36 37 41
4 1:33:11 18:38 97 10 11 17 29 30 76 82
5 1:35:12 19:02 142 19 23 31 34 35 42 48
6 1:37:19 19:27 175 9 13 26 63 64 72 87
7 1:39:28 19:53 215 12 22 25 73 83 104 106
8 1:39:46 19:57 227 8 18 50 71 80 103  
9 1:41:42 20:20 267 27 46 47 59 88 95  
10 1:43:02 20:36 294 49 51 55 62 77 78 85
11 1:44:02 20:48 313 33 53 57 84 86 94 105
12 1:44:53 20:58 324 56 60 66 67 75 97 101
13 1:44:45 20:57 325 45 52 65 74 89 90 91
14 1:47:59 21:35 335 3 61 69 100 102    
15 1:45:20 21:04 340 39 58 70 81 92 93 99
16 1:49:52 21:58 395 54 68 79 96 98 107  
Men's 5142 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:13.5 16:41.8 1
2 Khalil, Jared FR Sanborn Regional 5:15.9 16:49.6 2
3 Gandini, Patrick FR Gilford 5:18.9 16:58.9 3
4 Traffie, Connor SO Mascenic Regional 5:32.8 17:43.4 4
5 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 5:33.9 17:47.0 5
6 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 5:34.8 17:49.7 6
7 Nolon, Ian SR Hanover 5:38.4 18:01.4 7
8 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 5:40.3 18:07.6 8
9 Garzia, Gavin SO Kearsarge 5:40.4 18:07.9 9
10 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 5:42.5 18:14.4 10
11 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 5:43.4 18:17.3 11
12 Misavage, Eben FR Inter-Lakes 5:44.4 18:20.4 12
13 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:45.3 18:23.3 13
14 Levy, Mack FR Hanover 5:45.9 18:25.4 14
15 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:46.4 18:27.0 15
16 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover 5:47.2 18:29.6 16
17 Eggers-Emerson, Michael JR Hopkinton 5:47.5 18:30.6 17
18 Fortin, Noah SR Gorham 5:48.1 18:32.5  
19 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 5:49.8 18:37.6 18
20 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis/Brookline 5:51.6 18:43.6 19
21 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 5:51.7 18:43.8 20
22 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:54.9 18:54.0 21
23 Misavage, Eli SR Inter-Lakes 5:55.0 18:54.5 22
24 Laborde, Luke FR Hollis/Brookline 5:55.7 18:56.7 23
25 O'Connell, Gavin FR Sanborn Regional 5:55.8 18:57.0 24
26 Bean, Steven SR Inter-Lakes 5:56.2 18:58.2 25
27 Andrew, Dirk JR Mascoma Valley 5:56.4 18:58.9  
28 Sullivan, Aaron SR Kearsarge 5:56.7 18:59.8 26
29 Mott, Michael SR Prospect Mountain 5:56.9 19:00.3 27
30 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:57.7 19:03.0 28
31 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 5:58.2 19:04.6 29
32 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton 5:58.4 19:05.2 30
33 Kotelly, John SO Hollis/Brookline 5:59.0 19:07.1 31
34 Somero, Jethro SO Mascenic Regional 5:59.5 19:08.8 32
35 Hagan, Jack SR John Stark 5:59.9 19:10.2 33
36 Burgher, Ryan FR Hollis/Brookline 6:00.0 19:10.5 34
37 LaBorde, Jake SO Hollis/Brookline 6:01.5 19:15.2 35
38 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:02.2 19:17.4 36
39 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 6:02.5 19:18.5 37
40 Traffie, Drew FR Mascenic Regional 6:03.0 19:19.9 38
41 Chapdelaine, Eric SR Derryfield 6:03.5 19:21.5 39
42 O'Shea, Ryan FR Mascenic Regional 6:04.6 19:25.0 40
43 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 6:06.2 19:30.2 41
44 Vecchione, Anthony JR Lin-Wood 6:07.0 19:32.8  
45 Dwyer, Jacob SO Hollis/Brookline 6:07.8 19:35.3 42
46 Holmes, Luke SO Hanover 6:08.0 19:35.8 43
47 Bonet, Daymien SO Sanborn Regional 6:08.7 19:38.2  
48 Tolliday, Jackson SR Hanover 6:09.9 19:41.9 44
49 Comeau, Nicholas SR Newfound Regional 6:10.0 19:42.2 45
50 May, Spencer SO Hanover 6:10.1 19:42.5  
51 Simpson, Dennis SO Prospect Mountain 6:10.2 19:43.0 46
52 Dowd, Frank JR Prospect Mountain 6:15.4 19:59.6 47
53 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:15.6 20:00.1  
54 Finnegan, Ayden FR Hollis/Brookline 6:15.7 20:00.5 48
55 Gilbert-Diamond, Adam FR Hanover 6:15.9 20:01.3  
56 Miller, Oscar SR Bishop Brady 6:16.0 20:01.5 49
57 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 6:16.2 20:02.1 50
58 Rocke, Gabe JR Mascoma Valley 6:16.3 20:02.4  
59 Despres, Colby FR Bishop Brady 6:17.8 20:07.4 51
60 Sullivan, Joe SO Newfound Regional 6:20.0 20:14.2 52
61 Montague, Reece JR John Stark 6:21.7 20:19.6 53
62 Adams, Eric SR Moultonborough 6:21.8 20:20.1 54
63 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:22.7 20:22.8  
64 Brown, Maxwell JR Bishop Brady 6:22.8 20:23.2 55
65 Whitcomb, Jared JR Belmont 6:24.3 20:28.1 56
66 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:24.9 20:29.9  
67 Barnes, Jack FR John Stark 6:25.0 20:30.2 57
68 Gendron, Lucas JR Derryfield 6:25.4 20:31.5 58
69 Thomas, Jacob SO Sanborn Regional 6:26.2 20:34.2  
70 DeRoche, Luke JR Prospect Mountain 6:27.6 20:38.5 59
71 Pare, Chris SO Belmont 6:28.6 20:41.8 60
72 Laflamme, Harrison JR Gilford 6:29.2 20:43.6 61
73 Donovan, Conor SR Bishop Brady 6:30.0 20:46.2 62
74 Roth, Alex SR Hanover 6:30.6 20:48.1  
75 Berns, Matt FR Kearsarge 6:32.3 20:53.5 63
76 Pauling, Evan JR Kearsarge 6:32.7 20:55.0 64
77 Huckins, Jeffrey FR Newfound Regional 6:33.9 20:58.7 65
78 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont 6:35.7 21:04.5 66
79 Carrol Burr, Charlie SO Belmont 6:36.3 21:06.2 67
80 Mako, Jeremy SO Moultonborough 6:36.4 21:06.8 68
81 Townsend, Mitchell SO Gilford 6:36.8 21:08.1 69
82 Roy, Benjamin FR Derryfield 6:37.2 21:09.2 70
83 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:37.5 21:10.1 71
84 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:37.6 21:10.6  
85 Hunter, Stanchfield FR Kearsarge 6:40.1 21:18.6 72
86 McCarthy, Jack JR Inter-Lakes 6:41.4 21:22.7 73
87 Dotson, Ashlar SR Newfound Regional 6:42.7 21:26.8 74
88 Rush, Jason JR Hanover 6:43.5 21:29.5  
89 Scanlan, Dominic SR Hanover 6:43.6 21:29.8  
90 McFetridge, M FR Hanover 6:43.9 21:30.8  
91 Robichaud, Brandon JR Belmont 6:44.5 21:32.7 75
92 Buffington, Jack FR Mascoma Valley 6:45.1 21:34.5  
93 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 6:47.1 21:40.8 76
94 Miller, Charles SO Bishop Brady 6:48.1 21:44.1 77
95 Maloney, Nate JR Hollis/Brookline 6:48.7 21:46.1  
96 Donovan, Jack SR Bishop Brady 6:49.4 21:48.3 78
97 Smith, Max SO Moultonborough 6:49.5 21:48.6 79
98 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 6:49.6 21:48.9 80
99 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 6:49.7 21:49.2  
100 Flinkfelt, Jon SO Derryfield 6:50.0 21:50.2 81
101 Pantano, Alex SO Hopkinton 6:50.8 21:52.8 82
102 Gable, Kyle JR Inter-Lakes 6:50.9 21:53.1 83
103 Patterson, Devin SO John Stark 6:52.4 21:57.7 84
104 Horangic, John SO Bishop Brady 6:52.5 21:58.0 85
105 Hollis, Gaige JR Mascoma Valley 6:52.6 21:58.4  
106 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:53.5 22:01.5  
107 McFall, Marcus SR John Stark 6:54.5 22:04.5 86
108 Sean, Stanchfield FR Kearsarge 6:56.9 22:12.3 87
109 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 6:58.6 22:17.6  
110 Dowd, Peter SO Prospect Mountain 6:59.8 22:21.6 88
111 Gordon, Luke SO Newfound Regional 7:00.4 22:23.3 89
112 Rosendahl, Kyle SR Newfound Regional 7:00.5 22:23.6 90
113 Binari, Gio SO Sanborn Regional 7:00.7 22:24.4  
114 Day, Wyatt SR Newfound Regional 7:00.8 22:24.8 91
115 Watson, Andrew JR Derryfield 7:01.8 22:28.0 92
116 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 7:01.9 22:28.2  
117 DeGregorio, Alexander SO Derryfield 7:06.6 22:43.1 93
118 Erickson, Devin FR Sanborn Regional 7:07.2 22:45.3  
119 Bauer, Michael SO Hollis/Brookline 7:07.3 22:45.6  
120 Sigrist, Noah SR John Stark 7:07.5 22:46.1 94
121 McLaughlin, Matthew FR Hollis/Brookline 7:09.1 22:51.3  
122 White, Liam SO Prospect Mountain 7:09.3 22:51.7 95
123 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:09.8 22:53.4  
124 McCammack, Marcus FR Hollis/Brookline 7:10.0 22:54.0  
125 McLaughlin, Michael JR Hollis/Brookline 7:10.3 22:55.0  
126 Verdi, William SR Bishop Brady 7:10.7 22:56.5  
127 Sourgiadakis, Mihalis SO Lin-Wood 7:12.4 23:01.7  
128 Anthony, Sean JR Kearsarge 7:13.6 23:05.6  
129 Mako, Dakota SO Moultonborough 7:15.5 23:11.8 96
130 Annis, Cody FR Belmont 7:15.9 23:13.0 97
131 Barnes, Leo SO Hanover 7:18.3 23:20.6  
132 Alderdice, Jase FR Hanover 7:18.4 23:20.9  
133 Fortier, Joe FR Moultonborough 7:19.7 23:25.0 98
134 Moulton, Jared FR Derryfield 7:30.0 23:58.0 99
135 Witham, Jordan JR Gilford 7:30.3 23:58.9 100
136 Downs, Ryder SO Newfound Regional 7:32.1 24:04.7  
137 Phillips, Alex SO Kearsarge 7:33.5 24:09.2  
138 Rogers, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 7:35.4 24:15.1  
139 McKim, Tanner FR Belmont 7:35.5 24:15.5 101
140 Tapply, Byron SR Mascenic Regional 7:43.6 24:41.5  
141 Farah, Matthew SO Derryfield 7:44.1 24:43.1  
142 Folcik, Nathaniel JR Kearsarge 7:45.8 24:48.6  
143 Vendova, Jacob FR Kearsarge 7:45.9 24:48.9  
144 Miles, Nick SR Belmont 7:46.8 24:51.7  
145 Miles, Brian SO Belmont 7:47.1 24:52.6  
146 Sabatini, Adam SO Sanborn Regional 7:51.3 25:06.0  
147 DeHart, Dane SO Gilford 7:52.7 25:10.4 102
148 Dunn, Sheamus SO Winnisquam 7:59.1 25:31.0 103
149 Chang, Li SO Derryfield 7:59.6 25:32.5  
150 Felch, Josh JR Inter-Lakes 8:04.3 25:47.7 104
151 Richter, Joe SO Hanover 8:12.0 26:12.2  
152 Sohl, Wyatt FR John Stark 8:12.1 26:12.6 105
153 Phaneuf, Jason FR Sanborn Regional 8:20.6 26:39.6  
154 Traffie, Bryce JR Mascenic Regional 8:22.7 26:46.4  
155 Faulkner, Keegan SO Sanborn Regional 8:23.0 26:47.2  
156 Despres, Charlie FR Inter-Lakes 8:40.8 27:44.3 106
157 Rasbury, Aedan SO Kearsarge 8:42.2 27:48.8  
158 Crawford, James SO Mascenic Regional 8:46.7 28:03.2  
159 Viveiros, A.J. JR Sanborn Regional 9:09.4 29:15.8  
160 Faulkner, Kaiser SO Sanborn Regional 9:12.0 29:23.9  
161 Neely, Colin JR Moultonborough 9:27.1 30:12.3 107
162 McCaffery, Cole FR Hanover 9:31.5 30:26.2  
163 Rembis, Jared SO Sanborn Regional 9:54.1 31:38.6  
Women's 5142 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:11 21:14 30 3 5 6 7 9 11 13
2 1:47:14 21:26 53 1 2 4 19 27 28 29
3 1:52:17 22:27 90 14 15 17 21 23 24 25
4 1:55:18 23:03 117 8 18 20 30 41 47 52
5 2:02:38 24:31 171 10 34 39 43 45 51 58
6 2:04:36 24:55 174 16 33 35 40 50    
7 2:07:42 25:32 185 12 31 42 44 56    
8 2:09:22 25:52 198 26 32 37 46 57    
9 2:28:14 29:38 231 22 36 53 59 61    
10 2:21:08 28:13 244 38 48 49 54 55 60  
Women's 5142 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:12.2 19:49.3 1
2 Lili, Baers JR Kearsarge 6:26.3 20:34.5 2
3 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:30.8 20:48.9 3
4 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:36.4 21:06.6 4
5 Dowd, Veronica SO Prospect Mountain 6:38.5 21:13.5  
6 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton 6:39.0 21:14.9 5
7 Bennett, Hannah FR Hopkinton 6:39.7 21:17.3 6
8 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton 6:40.1 21:18.5 7
9 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:40.3 21:19.3  
10 Langdon, Brianna SO John Stark 6:43.4 21:29.1 8
11 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 6:44.4 21:32.4 9
12 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 6:45.2 21:34.8 10
13 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:46.2 21:37.9 11
14 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:46.9 21:40.3 12
15 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 6:49.8 21:49.5 13
16 Loescher, Caroline JR Hanover 6:53.5 22:01.4 14
17 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover 6:58.5 22:17.4 15
18 Genakos, Vanessa SO Gilford 7:00.9 22:24.9 16
19 Shagena, Abby JR Bishop Brady 7:01.0 22:25.3  
20 Tagupa, Charlotte SO Hanover 7:01.3 22:26.2 17
21 Palmateer, Katie SO John Stark 7:01.9 22:28.3 18
22 Locke, Clara FR Hopkinton 7:02.1 22:28.8  
23 Prak, Madelin FR Kearsarge 7:02.4 22:29.9 19
24 McDonald, Madison JR John Stark 7:03.4 22:32.8 20
25 Roach, Riley JR Hanover 7:04.7 22:37.1 21
26 Couto, Aurora JR Belmont 7:08.3 22:48.6 22
27 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover 7:10.5 22:55.6 23
28 Hedrick, Mouse SR Hanover 7:14.7 23:09.1 24
29 Frost, Meg FR Hanover 7:15.1 23:10.4 25
30 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:16.2 23:14.0 26
31 Richer, Marla SR Kearsarge 7:16.5 23:14.8 27
32 Harvery, Katelyn SO Kearsarge 7:16.6 23:15.1 28
33 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:18.5 23:21.4 29
34 Caplan, Grace SO John Stark 7:21.4 23:30.4 30
35 Pfatschbatcher, Elisa SO Hopkinton 7:28.4 23:52.9  
36 Thomas, Peiper SR Hanover 7:29.1 23:55.2  
37 Hultz, Carolyn SO Hollis/Brookline 7:30.3 23:59.1 31
38 Lamont, Eliza SO Derryfield 7:30.4 23:59.3 32
39 Stow, Catherine SO Gilford 7:31.4 24:02.6 33
40 Callahan, Maya SO Mascenic Regional 7:31.7 24:03.5 34
41 Tanner, Tessa SO Gilford 7:32.5 24:06.0 35
42 Grondin, Zoe SO Gorham 7:34.3 24:11.7  
43 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 7:36.5 24:18.8  
44 Clapp, Lydia JR Inter-Lakes 7:39.6 24:28.5  
45 Edgren, Alyssa FR Belmont 7:41.9 24:36.2 36
46 Hardy, Julia SO Derryfield 7:42.4 24:37.6 37
47 Gilbert, Cassie JR Kearsarge 7:42.6 24:38.3  
48 Frenkiewich, Kylin FR Kearsarge 7:42.8 24:39.0  
49 Miller, Alayna JR Mascoma Valley 7:44.2 24:43.2 38
50 Holmes, Maya SR Hanover 7:46.1 24:49.4  
51 Clarner, Elizabeth FR Hopkinton 7:46.6 24:51.2  
52 Covello, Gianna FR Hopkinton 7:49.4 25:00.1  
53 Bane, Sydney JR Mascenic Regional 7:50.2 25:02.5 39
54 Tanner, Bethany JR Gilford 7:50.5 25:03.4 40
55 Stone, Abigail FR Hopkinton 7:52.8 25:10.9  
56 Renner, Laura SR Prospect Mountain 7:53.0 25:11.6  
57 Barnes, Libby JR John Stark 7:55.0 25:17.8 41
58 Peterson, Sonja JR Hanover 7:56.0 25:21.0  
59 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 7:57.0 25:24.1  
60 Herron, Miriam SO Hanover 7:57.7 25:26.6  
61 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 8:01.5 25:38.8 42
62 Callahan, Sophie SR Mascenic Regional 8:06.5 25:54.8 43
63 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 8:07.1 25:56.5 44
64 Smith, Victoria SO Mascenic Regional 8:09.0 26:02.8 45
65 Shula, Alyssa FR Derryfield 8:12.4 26:13.6 46
66 Moran, Laela FR Kearsarge 8:14.8 26:21.2  
67 Keirstead, Carina SO John Stark 8:14.9 26:21.5 47
68 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:22.4 26:45.6  
69 Richetti, Damiana JR Hopkinton 8:22.7 26:46.5  
70 Wheeler, Erin JR Kearsarge 8:27.5 27:01.6  
71 Siren, Makenzie SO Kearsarge 8:28.9 27:06.4  
72 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam 8:31.3 27:13.7  
73 Noble, Natalie FR Hopkinton 8:34.2 27:23.1  
74 Munroe, Gwynnie SO Hanover 8:34.4 27:23.8  
75 Jillson, Jaclin SO Sanborn Regional 8:36.6 27:30.7  
76 Trempe, Elena FR Mascoma Valley 8:36.8 27:31.4 48
77 Clough, Meghan SO Mascoma Valley 8:48.3 28:08.4 49
78 Rockacy, Lainey FR Kearsarge 8:48.5 28:08.9  
79 Kangas, Christenia FR Inter-Lakes 8:51.2 28:17.4  
80 Phylides, Lexi SR Kearsarge 8:57.1 28:36.3  
81 Deuso, Leah FR Newfound Regional 9:02.5 28:53.6  
82 Hall, Lauren FR Hanover 9:02.8 28:54.6  
83 Woodburn, Brooke FR Sanborn Regional 9:03.4 28:56.5  
84 Osburn , Alaina JR Gilford 9:04.5 29:00.1 50
85 Pearce, Harriet FR Hopkinton 9:05.4 29:02.8  
86 Lick, Anna FR Kearsarge 9:08.6 29:13.0  
87 Main, Molly JR Mascenic Regional 9:09.5 29:16.0 51
88 Parker, Marguerite SO Winnisquam 9:10.1 29:17.7  
89 Crannel, Madison FR Sanborn Regional 9:12.6 29:25.7  
90 Cotrupi, Helen JR Moultonborough 9:13.7 29:29.3  
91 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 9:14.1 29:30.5  
92 Slotta, Rosalie SR Winnisquam 9:18.0 29:43.2  
93 Harvey, Anna FR Lin-Wood 9:19.0 29:46.3  
94 Chretien, Kamryn FR John Stark 9:24.5 30:04.1 52
95 Marietta, Alianna JR Inter-Lakes 9:26.8 30:11.1  
96 Pettit, Sophia SR Newfound Regional 9:28.0 30:15.0  
97 Leclair, Hannah SR Belmont 9:28.9 30:17.8 53
98 Morley, Peyton SO Mascoma Valley 9:29.1 30:18.7 54
99 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton 9:30.8 30:23.9  
100 Barrat, Ella SO Mascoma Valley 9:31.8 30:27.3 55
101 Simpson, Jillianne FR Prospect Mountain 9:31.9 30:27.6  
102 Fetter, Shandi FR Hollis/Brookline 9:32.0 30:28.0 56
103 Roberge, Anna SR Gorham 9:43.6 31:04.9  
104 Murphy, Sarah FR Derryfield 9:47.7 31:18.1 57
105 Crawford, Charlotte FR Mascenic Regional 9:50.5 31:27.1 58
106 Daniels, Sarah SO Hopkinton 9:51.1 31:28.9  
107 Rogers, Christina SO Moultonborough 9:55.4 31:42.5  
108 Cluett, Amelia SO Belmont 9:56.5 31:46.0 59
109 Curtis, Teresa SR Mascoma Valley 11:05.3 35:26.1 60
110 Huckins, Julia SO Newfound Regional 11:06.1 35:28.6  
111 Goode, Adwen SR Lin-Wood 11:07.0 35:31.5  
112 Lewis, Isabella SO Belmont 12:07.9 38:46.0 61
113 Dukette, Sadira JR Newfound Regional 12:32.0 40:03.0  
114 Sourgiadakis, Katerina SR Lin-Wood 12:48.7 40:56.6  
115 Drew, Elizabeth SO Lin-Wood 12:52.5 41:08.7