Coach Korcoulis Invitational Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Hollis/Brookline High School - Hollis, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dreher, Abe SR Con-Val 6:27.1 20:38.9 1
1 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:24.2 23:41.5 1
2 Stone, Abigail FR Hopkinton 7:51.9 25:10.4 2
2 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 6:42.8 21:29.1 2
3 Covello, Gianna FR Hopkinton 7:53.4 25:15.0 3
3 Thomas, Jacob SO Sanborn Regional 6:45.0 21:36.1 3
4 White, Elijah SO Con-Val 6:48.6 21:47.7 4
4 Pfatschbatcher, Elisa SO Hopkinton 7:55.1 25:20.6 4
5 Decker, Logan JR Con-Val 6:49.7 21:51.1 5
5 Barnett, Maya SO Lebanon 7:56.8 25:26.1 5
6 Robbins, Chris FR Con-Val 6:50.4 21:53.3 6
6 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton 7:57.7 25:29.0 6
7 Boisvert, Leah SO Bow 8:05.6 25:54.1 7
7 McCall, Daniel FR Con-Val 6:54.1 22:05.2 7
8 Murphy, Cassie SO Bow 8:11.0 26:11.4 8
8 Forman, Will SR Lebanon 6:54.3 22:05.9 8
9 Kiah, Emily FR Bow 8:13.0 26:18.0 9
9 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:54.5 22:06.6 9
10 Rondeau, Hannah FR Bow 8:13.8 26:20.3 10
10 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:55.8 22:10.7 10
11 Gutwien, Joseph FR Con-Val 6:57.9 22:17.5 11
11 Clarner, Elizabeth FR Hopkinton 8:15.0 26:24.2 11
12 Chamberlain, Joseph FR Con-Val 7:00.3 22:25.3 12
12 Moyer, Ava FR Hollis/Brookline 8:19.6 26:39.0  
13 Rivera, Natalia SR Bow 8:21.7 26:45.7 12
13 Merzi, Nicholas SO Con-Val 7:00.8 22:26.9  
14 Hatem, Evelyn SR Bow 8:24.4 26:54.3 13
14 Sulborski, Eddie JR Con-Val 7:03.3 22:34.7  
15 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 8:26.6 27:01.5 14
15 Achmoody, Micah SO Lebanon 7:03.7 22:36.1 13
16 Murray, Timothy JR Con-Val 7:05.2 22:40.9  
16 Gessner, Ella FR Lebanon 8:31.3 27:16.3 15
17 Page, Malachi SO Con-Val 7:06.5 22:44.9  
17 Brennan, Kathryn JR Lebanon 8:33.9 27:24.7 16
18 Cardarelli, Matthew JR Bow 7:08.7 22:51.9 14
18 Kham, Dasia SO Campbell 8:38.9 27:40.8  
19 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 7:09.2 22:53.7 15
19 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:39.1 27:41.5 17
20 Bernstein, Henry JR Con-Val 7:09.5 22:54.5  
20 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:39.4 27:42.2  
21 Collins, Rya FR Con-Val 8:46.3 28:04.3  
21 Smith, Jacob JR Lebanon 7:09.6 22:54.9 16
22 Pope, Avery SO Con-Val 7:10.2 22:56.9  
22 Goodwin, Ana JR Lebanon 8:47.3 28:07.6 18
23 Lessard, Katie SO Bow 8:48.1 28:10.3 19
23 Sennett, Thomas SO Con-Val 7:11.7 23:01.5  
24 Tavis, Joel JR Bow 7:12.9 23:05.3 17
24 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 8:49.5 28:14.7 20
25 Weber, Jackson JR Bow 7:14.3 23:10.1 18
25 Krause, Meridith SR Bow 8:50.9 28:19.2  
26 Laws, Tatum SO Bow 7:15.4 23:13.5 19
26 Krason, Leah SO Con-Val 8:55.0 28:32.3  
27 Noble, Natalie FR Hopkinton 8:56.8 28:38.1  
27 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 7:15.9 23:15.0 20
28 Reed, Connor JR Bow 7:16.9 23:18.2 21
28 Howe, Katelin JR Bow 8:59.3 28:45.9  
29 Erickson, Devin FR Sanborn Regional 7:20.3 23:29.3 22
29 Jillson, Jaclin SO Sanborn Regional 8:59.5 28:46.6  
30 Stich, Jana SR Bow 9:03.6 28:59.8  
30 Olivo, Alex FR Con-Val 7:20.6 23:30.3  
31 McLaughlin, Matthew FR Hollis/Brookline 7:20.9 23:31.0 23
31 Hastings, Isabella FR Lebanon 9:09.8 29:19.7 21
32 Whittaker, Lily JR Bow 9:11.8 29:26.2  
32 McIntrye, Daniel FR Conant 7:21.5 23:33.0  
33 Pearce, Harriet FR Hopkinton 9:12.7 29:29.1  
33 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:23.1 23:38.1 24
34 Mason, Sydney SO Bow 9:22.4 30:00.1  
34 McCammack, Marcus FR Hollis/Brookline 7:28.6 23:55.8 25
35 Gallier, Lauryn SR Bow 9:23.6 30:03.8  
35 McLaughlin, Michael JR Hollis/Brookline 7:28.9 23:56.6 26
36 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 7:30.0 24:00.1  
36 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon 9:29.9 30:24.0  
37 Cross, Katie SR Bow 9:31.5 30:29.3  
37 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 7:36.3 24:20.5 27
38 Garland, Norah FR Bow 9:34.0 30:37.0  
38 Gregory, Eamon JR Conant 7:42.2 24:39.4  
39 Towne, Ruby SR Bow 9:43.2 31:06.5  
39 Crooker, Jared JR Con-Val 7:42.8 24:41.2  
40 Maurer, Catherine JR Bow 9:44.6 31:11.2  
40 Bauer, Michael SO Hollis/Brookline 7:46.2 24:51.9 28
41 Binari, Gio SO Sanborn Regional 7:46.2 24:52.2  
41 Crannel, Madison FR Sanborn Regional 9:47.9 31:21.6  
42 Sartorelli, Dalton JR Bow 7:47.7 24:57.0 29
42 Provost, Delaney SR Bow 9:49.2 31:25.6  
43 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 7:49.3 25:01.9 30
43 Koli, Sanjana JR Lebanon 9:54.6 31:42.9  
44 McCarte, Molly JR Bow 10:10.5 32:33.9  
44 Nichols, Samuel FR Lebanon 7:50.4 25:05.4 31
45 Diphilippo, Anthony SR Bow 7:50.6 25:06.2 32
45 Chretien, Kamryn FR John Stark 10:11.4 32:36.8  
46 Dela Cruz, Diego Luis FR Lebanon 7:50.9 25:07.0 33
46 Gelinas, Shyanne FR Milford 10:18.4 32:59.1  
47 Avery, Emma JR Bow 10:23.1 33:14.2  
47 Sabatini, Adam SO Sanborn Regional 7:51.8 25:10.1  
48 Thompson, Ryan SO Bow 7:53.5 25:15.3  
48 Bieszczad, Anna SR Lebanon 10:25.2 33:21.1  
49 Lover, Shaun JR Bow 7:53.6 25:15.6  
49 Neff, Grace FR Bow 10:26.1 33:24.0  
50 Pope, Philip JR Con-Val 8:02.8 25:45.1  
50 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton 10:26.5 33:25.1  
51 Syversen, Jaidyn FR Bow 10:27.4 33:28.0  
51 Fowler, Chi SO Con-Val 8:02.8 25:45.3  
52 Funches, Hannah SO Bow 10:35.0 33:52.2  
52 Phaneuf, Jason FR Sanborn Regional 8:08.3 26:03.0  
53 Kehas, Alexander FR Bow 8:09.4 26:06.3  
53 Eweka, Michelle JR Bow 10:35.3 33:53.4  
54 Fetter, Shandi FR Hollis/Brookline 10:40.0 34:08.4  
54 Sandmann, Will FR Lebanon 8:10.9 26:11.1 34
55 Welch, Finnian JR Bow 8:13.6 26:19.7  
55 Groulx, Paige FR Campbell 10:41.6 34:13.5  
56 Leach, Benjamin SO Hopkinton 8:19.2 26:37.6  
56 Daniels, Sarah SO Hopkinton 10:45.3 34:25.4  
57 Hyslop, Jack JR Bow 8:19.3 26:38.0  
57 Valpe, Sophia JR Bow 10:52.1 34:47.1  
58 Weaver, Kirya JR Hollis/Brookline 10:53.9 34:53.0  
58 Quinn, Patrick JR Hopkinton 8:19.9 26:39.8  
59 Kaufman, Aurelia SO Bow 11:49.0 37:49.2  
59 Sigrist, Noah SR John Stark 8:22.8 26:49.3  
60 Samsel, Raife SO Bow 8:25.7 26:58.5  
60 Lucey, Campbell SO Bow 11:49.1 37:49.5  
61 Bayer, Colin JR Bow 8:28.7 27:08.2  
61 Petersen, Maile SR Bow 11:49.3 37:50.1  
62 Brown, Emily JR Bow 12:00.4 38:25.6  
62 Woodworth, Trevor FR Sanborn Regional 8:30.1 27:12.4  
63 Rogers, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 8:30.9 27:15.2 35
64 Sohl, Wyatt FR John Stark 8:35.2 27:28.9  
65 Udelson, Maxwell SR Bow 8:35.8 27:30.7  
66 Funches, Gabriel JR Bow 8:38.0 27:37.9  
67 Faulkner, Keegan SO Sanborn Regional 8:41.5 27:49.2  
68 Blandini, Daniel JR Bow 8:48.0 28:09.9  
69 Berube, Benjamin FR Bow 8:49.8 28:15.7  
70 DiNino, Nicholas SO Con-Val 8:51.3 28:20.3  
71 Hassell-Higgins, Vincent FR Bow 9:22.2 29:59.5  
72 Scales, William SO Hollis/Brookline 9:22.4 29:59.9  
73 Hartnett, Jonathon FR Conant 9:29.8 30:23.7  
74 Moreau, Cameron FR Conant 9:36.5 30:45.0  
75 Viveiros, A.J. JR Sanborn Regional 9:40.7 30:58.4  
76 Budner, Dylan SO Lebanon 9:54.0 31:41.0  
77 Faulkner, Kaiser SO Sanborn Regional 10:25.1 33:20.6  
78 Lane, Hunter FR Bow 10:42.6 34:16.8  
79 Rembis, Jared SO Sanborn Regional 13:19.3 42:38.3