Liberal Cross Country Middle School Invitational Date: 09-10-19   Venue: Arkalon Park, KS
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Giefer, Sybil SR Trego Community 6:16.6 19:30.2  
2 Nelson, Oona JR Bishop Seabury 6:38.7 20:38.8  
3 Hammeke, Erin SR Ellinwood 6:42.3 20:50.1  
4 Harbaugh, Ashlyn SR Bennington 6:44.7 20:57.6 1
5 Piepho, Peyton SR Bennington 6:50.0 21:14.1 2
6 Kats, Lexi SR Norton Community 6:51.5 21:18.7 3
7 Clevenger, Chloe JR Doniphan West 6:56.1 21:32.8  
8 Zitter, Abigail SR Christ Preparatory 6:58.2 21:39.3 4
9 Farmer, Mariah JR Silver Lake 7:03.8 21:56.9  
10 Bailey, Hannah SR Norton Community 7:05.1 22:00.9 5
11 Downey, Gemma SR Christ Preparatory 7:06.5 22:05.2 6
12 Streit, Julia SR Rossville 7:09.2 22:13.6 7
13 Seidel, Jula SR Rossville 7:09.2 22:13.8 8
14 Rumback, Jaelyn JR Norton Community 7:10.7 22:18.4 9
15 Williams, Elle SR Doniphan West 7:10.8 22:18.5  
16 Cole, Claire JR Doniphan West 7:15.7 22:33.8  
17 Punches, Emily SR Osage City 7:15.8 22:34.3 10
18 Funk, Emersyn SR Hillsboro 7:18.5 22:42.6  
19 Stuhlsatz, Rebekah JR Alma-Wabaunsee 7:19.2 22:44.7 11
20 Foster, Amelia JR Rossville 7:19.6 22:45.8 12
21 Klepper, Ashtin SR Ellinwood 7:20.2 22:47.7  
22 Saenz, Elisa SR St. George-Rock Creek 7:20.8 22:49.7 13
23 Saenz, Sierra SR St. George-Rock Creek 7:25.3 23:03.6 14
24 Engalnd, Sophia JR Pretty Prairie 7:27.0 23:08.9  
25 Bahner, Aubrey SR Silver Lake 7:28.2 23:12.6  
26 Clark, Abbi SR St. George-Rock Creek 7:32.0 23:24.4 15
27 Stephens, Jill SR Colby 7:33.9 23:30.4  
28 Barraza, Carolina SR Scandia-Pike Valley 7:34.7 23:32.8 16
29 Hall, Catherine SR Norton Community 7:37.9 23:42.9 17
30 Allen, Kyleigh SR Hays-TMP-Marian 7:40.3 23:50.3  
31 Crow, Michaela SR Flint Hills Christian 7:43.5 24:00.3  
32 O'Neil, Brynn JR Marysville 7:43.6 24:00.4 18
33 Banks, Ajah JR Santa Fe Trail 7:43.6 24:00.5  
34 Wheeler, Izzabel SR Republic County 7:47.0 24:11.0 19
35 Garcia, Sierra SR Hutchinson-Trinity 7:49.1 24:17.6 20
36 Wilber, Tobi SR Republic County 7:49.7 24:19.4 21
37 Froebe, Rebecca SR Christ Preparatory 7:50.1 24:20.8 22
38 Rueschhoff, Abby SR Hays-TMP-Marian 7:52.7 24:28.8  
39 Huston, Meagan SR Rossville 7:56.7 24:41.4 23
40 Paulino, Taryn JR Bennington 7:59.3 24:49.5 24
41 McLeland, Danae JR Pretty Prairie 8:00.5 24:53.0  
42 Todd, Sabrina SR Norton Community 8:02.4 24:59.1 25
43 Kasprzak, Alex JR St. Marys 8:03.0 25:00.7  
44 Streit, Emma SR Rossville 8:03.0 25:00.9 26
45 Miller, Olivia JR Norton Community 8:03.6 25:02.6 27
46 Dorn, Jaden SR Sabetha 8:04.1 25:04.3 28
47 Janssen, Adelia JR Bennington 8:04.5 25:05.5 29
48 Douglas, Dianna SR Norton Community 8:04.7 25:06.2 30
49 Jones, Hannah SR Osage City 8:05.6 25:08.9 31
50 Smith, Harleigh SR Concordia 8:06.1 25:10.6  
51 Lukert, Hattie SR Sabetha 8:07.5 25:14.8 32
52 McDaniel, Lexi SR Wellsville 8:08.0 25:16.4 33
53 Traub, Kyla SR Christ Preparatory 8:08.1 25:16.8 34
54 Melgren, Isabella SR Osage City 8:08.9 25:19.1 35
55 Hartter, Carly JR Sabetha 8:09.3 25:20.3 36
56 Robinson, Regan SR Bennington 8:12.2 25:29.5 37
57 Nippert, Kalea SR St. George-Rock Creek 8:13.6 25:33.7 38
58 Fund, Cassie JR Rossville 8:14.2 25:35.6 39
59 Zabala, Alexis SR Rossville 8:16.2 25:41.8 40
60 Grauer, Sydney SR Marysville 8:17.0 25:44.5 41
61 Donaldson, Jenna JR Alma-Wabaunsee 8:18.0 25:47.6 42
62 Hines, Teagan JR Northern Heights 8:19.1 25:50.7  
63 Bowser, Jaysie SR Clifton-Clyde 8:19.2 25:51.3  
64 Duell, Ainsley JR Hillsboro 8:19.4 25:51.8  
65 Ruby, Anna SR Silver Lake 8:20.3 25:54.5  
66 Johnson, Jacie SR Christ Preparatory 8:21.7 25:59.0 43
67 Rowe, Ashlynn SR Santa Fe Trail 8:22.2 26:00.4  
68 Montoya, Corinna SR St. Marys 8:23.8 26:05.3  
69 Galliher, Lauren SR Hutchinson-Trinity 8:24.3 26:07.0 44
70 Mowen, Brandy JR Christ Preparatory 8:25.4 26:10.5 45
71 Maike, Kyndal SR Alma-Wabaunsee 8:26.6 26:14.2 46
72 Sublett, Erica SR Scandia-Pike Valley 8:29.7 26:23.8 47
73 Buccomino, Silvia SR Easton-Pleasant Ridge 8:29.8 26:24.0  
74 Sikes, Karsyn SR Clifton-Clyde 8:30.2 26:25.3  
75 Pilsl, Carolyn JR Marysville 8:30.7 26:27.0 48
76 Walje, Abigail SR Christ Preparatory 8:31.3 26:28.6 49
77 Wells, Reiley JR Hutchinson-Trinity 8:31.3 26:28.9 50
78 Quathamer, Sierra SR Alma-Wabaunsee 8:33.2 26:34.8 51
79 Graham, Lilly SR Santa Fe Trail 8:33.9 26:36.8  
80 Wheeler, Jordan SR Marysville 8:37.1 26:46.9 52
81 Nietfeld, Jordyn SR Marysville 8:38.4 26:50.8 53
82 Jost, Moriah JR Hillsboro 8:39.6 26:54.6  
83 Schrock, Hannah SR Hutchinson-Trinity 8:39.9 26:55.5 54
84 Harris, Darby SR Bishop Seabury 8:41.0 26:58.8  
85 Graves, Sadee SR Republic County 8:46.9 27:17.2 55
86 Wheeler, Annabel SR Republic County 8:47.8 27:20.1 56
87 Wheeler, Alexis SR Bennington 8:49.3 27:24.8 57
88 Steinbrock, Ella SR Clifton-Clyde 8:50.3 27:27.8  
89 Bowser, Paige SR Clifton-Clyde 8:50.3 27:27.8  
90 White, Abigail SR Pretty Prairie 8:51.2 27:30.7  
91 Baalman, Julianna JR Hays-TMP-Marian 8:51.9 27:32.7  
92 Foster, Hannah SR Eskridge-Mission Valley 8:57.3 27:49.7  
93 Glynn, Ellen SR Sabetha 8:58.4 27:53.0 58
94 Reeves, McKenna SR Scandia-Pike Valley 8:58.7 27:53.8 59
95 Peppers, Madi SR Wellsville 8:59.8 27:57.2 60
96 Perry, Callie SR St. Marys 9:01.3 28:01.9  
97 Ayarza, Kadrian JR Hays-TMP-Marian 9:01.4 28:02.3  
98 Cochran, Madisen SR Sabetha 9:03.0 28:07.4 61
99 Kerns, Dani SR Osage City 9:07.7 28:22.0 62
100 Meyer, Kenzie SR Sabetha 9:08.8 28:25.2 63
101 Pringle, Taylor JR Northern Heights 9:09.5 28:27.4  
102 Clary, Shayla SR Wellsville 9:11.6 28:33.9 64
103 Emmert, Cecelia SR Alma-Wabaunsee 9:12.0 28:35.3 65
104 Meyer, Taylor SR Marysville 9:12.5 28:36.9 66
105 Monster, Alina SR St. George-Rock Creek 9:12.6 28:37.1 67
106 Little, Mila SR Osage City 9:12.7 28:37.6 68
107 Brunner, Jayden SR Republic County 9:17.2 28:51.5 69
108 Haagensen, Marissa SR Wellsville 9:18.6 28:55.7 70
109 Schlessiger, Gracie SR Ellinwood 9:18.7 28:55.9  
110 Sechrist, Millie SR Hillsboro 9:19.8 28:59.4  
111 Dugger, Ashlyn SR Alma-Wabaunsee 9:24.7 29:14.8 71
112 Sage, Raven SR Eskridge-Mission Valley 9:26.5 29:20.4  
113 Alderman, Emma SR Alma-Wabaunsee 9:28.3 29:26.0 72
114 Clifton, Ryleigh SR Hutchinson-Trinity 9:35.3 29:47.7 73
115 Laskowski, Erin SR Wellsville 9:35.8 29:49.1 74
116 Haack, Olivia SR Easton-Pleasant Ridge 9:36.9 29:52.7  
117 Hoge, Kaitlyn SR Republic County 9:42.1 30:08.7 75
118 Davis, Micaiah SR Hutchinson-Trinity 9:43.7 30:13.7 76
119 Barnes, Moyra JR Concordia 9:45.0 30:17.8  
120 Easley, Christina SR Riley-Riley County 9:45.4 30:19.1  
121 Navarro, Isabel JR Scandia-Pike Valley 9:46.8 30:23.3 77
122 Johnson, Jayla SR St. Marys 9:48.2 30:27.7  
123 Johnson, Peyton JR Concordia 9:56.1 30:52.3  
124 Berry, Hayley SR Pretty Prairie 9:57.3 30:56.0  
125 Gobin, Aly JR Doniphan West 10:06.1 31:23.3  
126 Nguyen-Hoang, Audrey SR Bishop Seabury 10:11.2 31:39.3  
127 VanMeter, Caylie SR Eskridge-Mission Valley 10:17.2 31:58.0  
128 VanNortwick, Mercedes JR Republic County 10:17.5 31:58.9 78
129 Face, Sarah SR Wellsville 10:19.4 32:04.7 79
130 Morgan, Brooklin JR Ellinwood 10:19.9 32:06.2  
131 Elizondo, Bre JR Eskridge-Mission Valley 10:26.9 32:28.1  
132 Soetaert, Shelby SR Wellsville 10:31.8 32:43.1 80
133 McInerney, Valene JR Bishop Seabury 10:33.3 32:48.0  
134 Hamman, Savannah SR Osage City 10:42.5 33:16.4 81
135 Allen, Mahalie SR Sabetha 10:58.8 34:07.3 82
136 Haidusek, Maddy SR Riley-Riley County 11:04.1 34:23.5  
137 Schmidt, Paulina SR Northern Heights 11:11.2 34:45.6  
138 Barrett, Olivia SR Northern Heights 12:15.7 38:06.0  
139 Langston, Khloe SR Scandia-Pike Valley 15:18.8 47:35.2 83
  Thompson, Kate SR Osage City DNF  
  Carlgren, Cajsa SR Scandia-Pike Valley DNF  
  Gilkeson, Jordan SR Concordia DNF  
  Schlautman, Makinsey SR Hays-TMP-Marian DNF  
  Allen-Custodio, Sarah SR Osage City DNF  
  Fike, Grace SR St. George-Rock Creek DNF  
  Moon, Anna SR Mulvane DNF  
  Motsinger, Hannah SR Bishop Seabury DNF  
  Allen, Sophie JR Hays-TMP-Marian DNF  
  Hook, Savanah JR Santa Fe Trail DNF  
  Nisly, Sadie JR Pretty Prairie DNF  
  Pope, Grace SR Hays-TMP-Marian DNF  
  White, Kylee JR Northern Heights DNF  
  Frieden, Kaitlyn SR Mulvane DNF  
  Phillips, Myra SR Northern Heights DNF  
  Williams, Campbell SR Mulvane DNF  
  Goerhring, Brooklyn SR St. George-Rock Creek DNF  
  Clark, Lilly JR Doniphan West DNF  
  Manning, Reilly SR Norton Community DNF  
  Losh, Emma SR Concordia DNF  
  Lane, Lexi SR Burrton DNF  
  Vogel, Emma SR Hutchinson-Trinity DNF  
  Nolan, Kamryn SR Mulvane DNF  
  Garland, Hannah SR St. Marys DNF  
  Brown, Alyssa SR Clifton-Clyde DNF  
  Stanley, Chloe SR Bennington DNF  
  Russell, Josie SR Mulvane DNF