2019 Oyster River Bobcat X-C Invitational Date: 09-15-19   Venue: DeMeritt Hill Farm, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:03:01 24:36 35 4 5 6 8 12 15 17
2 2:02:31 24:30 43 2 3 11 13 14 24 29
3 2:06:33 25:18 82 9 10 19 21 23 26 27
4 2:09:52 25:58 119 7 16 31 32 33 45 56
5 2:12:08 26:25 154 1 20 34 48 51 54 57
6 2:14:52 26:58 179 18 30 41 44 46 47 52
7 2:18:09 27:37 207 28 37 43 49 50 70  
8 2:19:49 27:57 218 35 38 40 42 63 66 80
9 2:21:58 28:23 237 25 39 53 59 61 65 69
10 2:29:57 29:59 286 22 62 64 67 71 74 75
11 2:32:36 30:31 307 36 55 68 72 76 81  
12 2:38:23 31:40 346 58 60 73 77 78 79  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:28.2 23:12.6 1
2 Tang, Maya FR Phillips Academy 7:37.4 23:41.3 2
3 Alvarez Martinez, Isabella FR Phillips Academy 7:41.4 23:53.8 3
4 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:49.5 24:19.0 4
5 Hyer, Kerstin JR Phillips Exeter 7:51.0 24:23.5 5
6 Crotty, Tristen FR Phillips Exeter 7:52.1 24:27.0 6
7 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:56.8 24:41.5 7
8 Damon, Matilda FR Phillips Exeter 8:00.8 24:54.0 8
9 Parks, Leah SO Oyster River 8:01.0 24:54.6 9
10 Berglund, Addie SO Oyster River 8:01.5 24:56.3 10
11 Empey, Caroline SO Phillips Academy 8:01.8 24:57.0 11
12 Lisa, Charlotte JR Phillips Exeter 8:02.1 24:58.0 12
13 Vinton, Amelia SO Phillips Academy 8:02.2 24:58.2 13
14 Sullivan, Ava FR Phillips Academy 8:03.3 25:01.7 14
15 Lieberman, Helen JR Phillips Exeter 8:03.4 25:02.1 15
16 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet 8:05.0 25:07.1 16
17 Lee, Bianca SR Phillips Exeter 8:06.1 25:10.5 17
18 Taylor, Erin FR Souhegan 8:06.2 25:10.7 18
19 Keslar, Grace FR Oyster River 8:08.3 25:17.2 19
20 Luff, Caroline JR Phillips Exeter 8:11.0 25:25.7  
21 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton 8:11.6 25:27.6 20
22 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River 8:15.2 25:38.7 21
23 Chen, Emma SO Phillips Exeter 8:15.9 25:41.0  
24 Sheedy, Jillian FR Dover 8:17.6 25:46.3 22
25 Anderson, Carly JR Oyster River 8:18.0 25:47.3 23
26 Weatherall, Carolina JR Phillips Academy 8:22.5 26:01.6 24
27 Jain, Prisha SO Phillips Exeter 8:24.5 26:07.5  
28 Foregger, Lassiter FR Phillips Exeter 8:24.9 26:08.7  
29 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett 8:25.8 26:11.6 25
30 Dean, Abby FR Oyster River 8:28.4 26:19.9 26
31 Zhang, Kelly FR Oyster River 8:29.2 26:22.2 27
32 Gessner, Ella FR Lebanon 8:29.4 26:23.0 28
33 Pfister, Kathryn JR Phillips Academy 8:30.4 26:25.9 29
34 Greene, Riley SO Souhegan 8:33.5 26:35.5 30
35 Doherty, Elyse SO Winnacunnet 8:35.1 26:40.5 31
36 Melita, Brooke FR Winnacunnet 8:35.5 26:41.7 32
37 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet 8:35.6 26:42.2 33
38 Clarner, Elizabeth FR Hopkinton 8:36.2 26:44.1 34
39 Li, Christina JR Phillips Academy 8:37.3 26:47.4  
40 Dion, Hannah FR Oyster River 8:39.6 26:54.5  
41 Saltmarsh, Carlie JR Merrimack Valley 8:41.6 27:00.8 35
42 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:42.3 27:03.1  
43 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River 8:43.1 27:05.6  
44 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:44.2 27:08.9 36
45 Brennan, Kathryn JR Lebanon 8:45.5 27:12.9 37
46 Considine, Nicole SR Merrimack Valley 8:46.4 27:15.6 38
47 Zhu, Hansi SO Phillips Exeter 8:47.0 27:17.6  
48 Taylor, Mara FR Kennett 8:48.2 27:21.3 39
49 Considine, Cassidy SR Merrimack Valley 8:49.7 27:26.1 40
50 Fu, Claire FR Phillips Exeter 8:50.5 27:28.5  
51 Collins, Rya FR Con-Val 8:51.4 27:31.3  
52 Burke, Bailey JR Souhegan 8:52.8 27:35.5 41
53 Dickinson, Beatrice FR Merrimack Valley 8:53.3 27:37.2 42
54 Hastings, Isabella FR Lebanon 8:53.6 27:38.1 43
55 Remick, Bel SO Souhegan 8:53.8 27:38.8 44
56 Adams, Emily SO Winnacunnet 8:53.9 27:39.1 45
57 Ahern, Erin SR Phillips Exeter 8:54.0 27:39.4  
58 Davidson, Lillian FR Oyster River 8:54.5 27:40.8  
59 Jeong, Hannah JR Oyster River 8:56.8 27:48.1  
60 Bryson, Elizabeth FR Souhegan 8:58.1 27:51.9 46
61 Rose, Abby SO Souhegan 8:59.2 27:55.3 47
62 Barton, Alys JR Phillips Exeter 8:59.7 27:57.1  
63 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 9:03.7 28:09.6 48
64 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 9:09.3 28:26.7 49
65 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 9:09.8 28:28.5 50
66 Stone, Abigail FR Hopkinton 9:11.8 28:34.7 51
67 McFee, Maddy SO Souhegan 9:12.2 28:35.8 52
68 Krawiecki, Theresa FR Souhegan 9:12.3 28:36.1  
69 Dockham, Kameryn JR Kennett 9:13.5 28:40.0 53
70 Noble, Natalie FR Hopkinton 9:16.2 28:48.4 54
71 Graziano, Olivia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:17.3 28:51.8 55
72 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 9:17.4 28:52.1  
73 Parish, Campbell SR Winnacunnet 9:21.1 29:03.6 56
74 Pearce, Harriet FR Hopkinton 9:21.3 29:04.0 57
75 Krason, Leah SO Con-Val 9:22.6 29:08.3  
76 Kearney, Sabrina SO Phillips Exeter 9:23.4 29:10.7  
77 Tanguay, Morgan SO Spaulding 9:25.0 29:15.7 58
78 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 9:26.9 29:21.4  
79 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 9:28.4 29:26.1 59
80 Cochran, Julia SO Spaulding 9:28.9 29:27.9 60
81 Willcox, Norah FR Winnacunnet 9:30.0 29:31.1  
82 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 9:30.4 29:32.4  
83 Pike, Kayli SO Souhegan 9:31.7 29:36.5  
84 Liu, Emily FR Oyster River 9:40.7 30:04.5  
85 Desmaris, Abby SO Kennett 9:45.7 30:19.9 61
86 Kpodonu, Nat FR Phillips Exeter 9:47.1 30:24.2  
87 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover 9:48.6 30:29.0 62
88 Matthews, MacNeill JR Merrimack Valley 9:49.0 30:30.3 63
89 Saul, Abigail JR Dover 9:49.8 30:32.7 64
90 Stimpson, Sophie SR Kennett 9:50.2 30:33.8 65
91 Herrmann, Anna FR Merrimack Valley 9:50.5 30:34.9 66
92 Kham, Dasia SO Campbell 9:50.9 30:36.3  
93 Muessig, Hannah SO Oyster River 9:51.1 30:36.9  
94 Overholt, Hanna JR Winnacunnet 9:52.9 30:42.5  
95 Avilova, Marina FR Phillips Exeter 9:54.9 30:48.5  
96 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover 9:59.1 31:01.5 67
97 Brandon, Kim JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:00.2 31:05.0 68
98 Parsons, Sierra JR Kennett 10:01.9 31:10.3 69
99 Kantor, Morgan FR Lebanon 10:04.8 31:19.5 70
100 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet 10:08.2 31:29.8  
101 Staller, Christine FR Phillips Exeter 10:09.7 31:34.4  
102 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 10:12.0 31:41.8  
103 Violette, Lauren FR Kennett 10:17.7 31:59.3  
104 Peskovitz, Sydney FR Dover 10:20.5 32:08.1 71
105 Lindsay, Sarah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:22.3 32:13.6 72
106 Rummler, Sophie FR Winnacunnet 10:22.4 32:13.9  
107 Allavena, Maya JR Spaulding 10:31.7 32:42.8 73
108 Cook, Alexandra SO Dover 10:34.7 32:52.4 74
109 Frangos, Lexie FR Oyster River 10:37.8 33:02.0  
110 Hovelle, Holly FR Dover 10:37.9 33:02.2 75
111 Kendellen, Callie JR Winnacunnet 10:38.6 33:04.2  
112 Romps, Samantha SR Dover 10:39.0 33:05.5  
113 Jackson, Ariana FR Oyster River 10:40.3 33:09.5  
114 Gross, Sophie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 10:42.8 33:17.4 76
115 Corcoran, Erin JR Winnacunnet 10:43.3 33:19.0  
116 Hudson, Maddie FR Spaulding 10:45.1 33:24.7 77
117 Grasse, Analise SR Spaulding 10:47.7 33:32.8 78
118 Woodburn, Brooke FR Sanborn Regional 10:48.5 33:35.2  
119 Polychronis, Nicole JR Spaulding 10:49.2 33:37.4 79
120 Gelinas, Shyanne FR Milford 10:57.3 34:02.5  
121 Crannel, Madison FR Sanborn Regional 11:05.1 34:26.7  
122 Garland, Taylor SO Kennett 11:08.7 34:37.8  
123 Groulx, Paige FR Campbell 11:08.8 34:38.1  
124 Stinson, Emmaleigh FR Merrimack Valley 11:09.4 34:39.9 80
125 Otis, Lindsey FR Dover 11:24.5 35:26.9  
126 Davis, Taylor FR Merrimack Valley 11:26.4 35:32.9  
127 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton 11:27.7 35:36.9  
128 Daniels, Sarah SO Hopkinton 11:27.8 35:37.1  
129 Pinciaro, Sophie JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:28.5 35:39.5 81
130 Kenyon, Lizzy FR Dover 11:29.0 35:40.9  
131 Hildreth, Victoria FR Merrimack Valley 11:30.0 35:44.1  
132 Bowden, Alexa FR Winnacunnet 11:30.1 35:44.5  
133 Guillemette, Kailyn FR Oyster River 11:50.8 36:48.6  
134 Carlino, Kate FR Winnacunnet 11:55.7 37:04.0  
135 Desroches, Brooke SO Dover 11:57.4 37:09.4  
136 Fortier, Sophia SO Dover 11:57.6 37:09.9  
137 Wilson, Emma SR Dover 11:57.9 37:10.8  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:34 19:18 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 14
2 1:39:13 19:50 53 5 8 11 13 16 22 23
3 1:40:32 20:06 85 10 15 19 20 21 24 59
4 1:44:18 20:51 114 9 18 26 29 32 35 38
5 1:46:13 21:14 136 12 17 31 37 39    
6 1:50:07 22:01 173 25 28 36 40 44 50 51
7 1:57:03 23:24 237 27 49 52 53 56 66 69
8 1:58:29 23:41 252 34 42 43 65 68 71 77
9 1:58:45 23:45 254 30 47 55 60 62 67 75
10 2:01:10 24:14 271 33 41 45 74 78 80 87
11 2:03:00 24:36 291 46 48 61 63 73 79 83
12 2:15:59 27:11 345 54 58 64 84 85 86  
13 2:12:17 26:27 356 57 70 72 76 81 82  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Luke, Andrew JR Phillips Exeter 5:59.5 18:36.9 1
2 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:11.8 19:15.2 2
3 Chen, Lenny SR Phillips Exeter 6:14.5 19:23.5 3
4 Porras, Erik SR Phillips Exeter 6:19.1 19:37.9 4
5 Berman, Ben JR Winnacunnet 6:19.8 19:40.1 5
6 Long, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:20.2 19:41.2 6
7 Pitt, Gavin JR Phillips Exeter 6:21.9 19:46.6 7
8 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO Winnacunnet 6:22.1 19:47.2 8
9 Drummond, Nicholas SR Con-Val 6:22.7 19:49.0 9
10 Swiesz, Keane FR Oyster River 6:22.7 19:49.3 10
11 Webb-McClain, Benjamin JR Winnacunnet 6:22.9 19:49.9 11
12 Hetherington, Will SR Phillips Academy 6:23.5 19:51.7 12
13 Zou, Ken SO Winnacunnet 6:23.8 19:52.5 13
14 Seidel, Thomas SO Phillips Exeter 6:24.7 19:55.5 14
15 Paik, Garrett SO Phillips Exeter 6:27.2 20:03.0  
16 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 6:27.5 20:04.1 15
17 Taracena, Felix SO Winnacunnet 6:27.6 20:04.3 16
18 Heitmann, Isaac SO Phillips Academy 6:27.8 20:05.0 17
19 Post, Gabriel SR Con-Val 6:27.9 20:05.2 18
20 Connelly, Mateo FR Phillips Exeter 6:28.5 20:07.1  
21 Fleischer, Theo FR Oyster River 6:28.6 20:07.4 19
22 Hagan, Henry FR Oyster River 6:28.7 20:07.6 20
23 Brandes, Oliver FR Phillips Exeter 6:33.8 20:23.5  
24 Gorski, Johnhenry FR Oyster River 6:34.2 20:24.8 21
25 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet 6:34.7 20:26.5 22
26 Rodgers, Clayton JR Winnacunnet 6:37.8 20:36.2 23
27 Morris, Will SO Phillips Exeter 6:38.9 20:39.5  
28 Zhu, Blane SR Phillips Exeter 6:39.7 20:42.0  
29 Rayner, Marco JR Phillips Exeter 6:40.1 20:43.2  
30 Cooper, Cole JR Winnacunnet 6:42.3 20:49.9  
31 Jones, Zachary JR Oyster River 6:42.4 20:50.4 24
32 Quinn, Sean SO Souhegan 6:42.6 20:51.0 25
33 Chen, Nicholas SO Phillips Exeter 6:45.6 21:00.3  
34 Crane, Jackson FR Winnacunnet 6:46.2 21:02.0  
35 Viles, Jamini SO Con-Val 6:46.6 21:03.4 26
36 LiPetri, Anthony JR Winnacunnet 6:48.0 21:07.9  
37 Savage, Jon FR Winnacunnet 6:49.6 21:12.6  
38 Ciccotelli, Dominic JR Dover 6:50.5 21:15.7 27
39 Bybee, Henry FR Winnacunnet 6:50.6 21:15.8  
40 Irvine, Asa SO Souhegan 6:55.0 21:29.6 28
41 Bernstein, Henry JR Con-Val 6:55.7 21:31.7 29
42 Gendron, Daniel SO Goffstown 6:57.9 21:38.6 30
43 Fu, Ben JR Phillips Academy 6:59.1 21:42.2 31
44 O'Keefe, Griffin SO Winnacunnet 6:59.2 21:42.5  
45 Perkins, Nolan SO Winnacunnet 6:59.3 21:42.7  
46 Callahan, Joshua FR Winnacunnet 7:00.4 21:46.2  
47 White, Elijah SO Con-Val 7:01.5 21:49.6 32
48 Thomas, Jacob SO Sanborn Regional 7:03.9 21:57.3 33
49 Bourdeau, Robbie JR Kingswood 7:05.7 22:02.7 34
50 Robbins, Chris FR Con-Val 7:08.4 22:11.2 35
51 Vaccaro, Nick SO Souhegan 7:08.9 22:12.7 36
52 Yang, Doug SR Phillips Academy 7:09.3 22:14.0 37
53 Gutwien, Joseph FR Con-Val 7:10.5 22:17.8 38
54 Baxter-Bray, Sam SR Phillips Academy 7:11.4 22:20.5 39
55 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 7:12.0 22:22.5  
56 Dodge, Philip FR Souhegan 7:12.1 22:22.7 40
57 Murray, Timothy JR Con-Val 7:13.5 22:27.1  
58 Falivena, Charles SO Phillips Exeter 7:13.7 22:27.7  
59 Felch, Aidan SO Winnacunnet 7:14.1 22:28.8  
60 Sulborski, Eddie JR Con-Val 7:14.3 22:29.6  
61 Chamberlain, Joseph FR Con-Val 7:14.4 22:29.8  
62 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 7:14.6 22:30.5 41
63 Valhouli, Zach JR Winnacunnet 7:15.9 22:34.4  
64 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 7:16.0 22:34.9  
65 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Winnacunnet 7:18.6 22:42.8  
66 Finneron, Matthew JR Kingswood 7:19.0 22:44.0 42
67 Sennett, Thomas SO Con-Val 7:19.5 22:45.7  
68 Newbury, Cannon JR Kingswood 7:21.3 22:51.2 43
69 Pope, Avery SO Con-Val 7:26.3 23:06.6  
70 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 7:27.0 23:08.9  
71 Eastland, Aidan FR Souhegan 7:27.8 23:11.5 44
72 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 7:28.3 23:13.1 45
73 Nichols, Samuel FR Lebanon 7:29.0 23:15.1 46
74 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown 7:31.0 23:21.5 47
75 Rockwell, Theodore JR Winnacunnet 7:31.4 23:22.7  
76 Dela Cruz, Diego Luis FR Lebanon 7:31.9 23:24.2 48
77 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover 7:33.0 23:27.6 49
78 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 7:33.6 23:29.6  
79 Olivo, Alex FR Con-Val 7:33.8 23:30.0  
80 Raudelunas, Finley FR Souhegan 7:35.7 23:36.0 50
81 Dion, Jason FR Souhegan 7:35.9 23:36.6 51
82 Domingos, Nathan FR Winnacunnet 7:37.2 23:40.7  
83 Westfall, Gavin FR Winnacunnet 7:40.9 23:52.0  
84 Duffy, Calvin SO Winnacunnet 7:41.0 23:52.6  
85 Robie, Sam SO Winnacunnet 7:41.1 23:52.8  
86 Merzi, Nicholas SO Con-Val 7:41.6 23:54.2  
87 Krick, Sam SR Dover 7:42.2 23:56.1 52
88 Lemai, Julian FR Winnacunnet 7:42.5 23:57.2  
89 Chiu, Nick SO Phillips Exeter 7:43.3 23:59.7  
90 Carlton, Lewis SO Con-Val 7:43.5 24:00.2  
91 Nardone, Jackson SO Winnacunnet 7:44.9 24:04.6  
92 Chen, David FR Phillips Exeter 7:46.0 24:07.9  
93 Jones, Andrew JR Dover 7:46.0 24:08.1 53
94 Schmidt, Adam FR Kennett 7:46.4 24:09.4 54
95 Peng, Vincent SO Goffstown 7:47.3 24:11.9 55
96 Khalsa, Kaiden FR Dover 7:48.6 24:16.1 56
97 Smith, Christian FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:49.2 24:18.0 57
98 Fay, Shane SO Kennett 7:49.3 24:18.2 58
99 Chan, Toby SO Phillips Exeter 7:49.4 24:18.7  
100 Leuven, Luke FR Winnacunnet 7:49.8 24:19.9  
101 Smith, Willem SO Oyster River 7:50.7 24:22.5 59
102 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:50.8 24:22.9  
103 McCall, Daniel FR Con-Val 7:51.5 24:25.0  
104 Gendron, Kris JR Goffstown 7:56.6 24:40.9 60
105 Sandmann, Will FR Lebanon 7:59.9 24:51.1 61
106 Ciarametaro, Ryan FR Merrimack Valley 8:00.0 24:51.4  
107 Wills, Stewart SR Goffstown 8:00.3 24:52.6 62
108 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 8:01.6 24:56.4 63
109 Quinn, Patrick JR Hopkinton 8:03.3 25:01.8  
110 Hurrell, Cameron FR Winnacunnet 8:03.9 25:03.5  
111 Garcia, Jesse JR Pembroke 8:04.7 25:06.0  
112 Crooker, Jared JR Con-Val 8:06.2 25:10.8  
113 Brochu, Julian SR Kennett 8:06.5 25:11.7 64
114 Johnson, Samual SO Kingswood 8:06.8 25:12.6 65
115 Michaud, Davis SO Dover 8:08.2 25:17.1 66
116 Boisvert, Camden FR Goffstown 8:08.5 25:18.0 67
117 Wu, Clark FR Phillips Exeter 8:08.7 25:18.6  
118 Preston, Roger FR Souhegan 8:09.8 25:22.0  
119 Pope, Philip JR Con-Val 8:12.8 25:31.3  
120 Weingart, Gavin FR Oyster River 8:14.0 25:35.1  
121 Blaney, Warren Kingswood 8:15.4 25:39.4 68
122 Leggett, Jack JR Dover 8:16.0 25:41.1 69
123 Harney, Finnegan SO Oyster River 8:17.5 25:45.9  
124 Dias, Jack SR Spaulding 8:19.4 25:51.9  
125 Rosemann, Alex FR Phillips Exeter 8:20.6 25:55.6  
126 Fernandez, Pierce SO Souhegan 8:21.2 25:57.5  
127 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:22.8 26:02.5 70
128 Laughlin, Tim SO Merrimack Valley 8:23.2 26:03.7  
129 Bessette, Ethan SO Oyster River 8:25.2 26:09.7  
130 Wachsmuth, Dawson FR Kingswood 8:25.6 26:11.1 71
131 Ford, Cole FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:28.1 26:18.9 72
132 McCann, Levon SO Winnacunnet 8:32.7 26:33.2  
133 Jones, Carson FR Lebanon 8:33.0 26:34.1 73
134 McCarthy, Ryan SO Souhegan 8:34.2 26:37.8  
135 Binari, Gio SO Sanborn Regional 8:34.4 26:38.4 74
136 Donaghey, Hugh SO Goffstown 8:34.5 26:38.6 75
137 Grenon, Charlie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:36.0 26:43.3 76
138 Paraskos, Joshua SO Kingswood 8:36.5 26:44.9 77
139 Dugmore, Liam FR Dover 8:36.6 26:45.3  
140 Svensen, Daniel SO Souhegan 8:37.2 26:47.0  
141 Marshall, Connor SO Spaulding 8:38.6 26:51.5  
142 Woodworth, Trevor FR Sanborn Regional 8:38.7 26:51.9 78
143 Hackett, Ethan FR Spaulding 8:38.8 26:52.2  
144 Wolny, Pawel JR Dover 8:40.0 26:55.9  
145 Lumala, Tendo FR Phillips Exeter 8:46.0 27:14.4  
146 Huffman, Trentin JR Kingswood 8:46.8 27:16.8  
147 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon 9:00.8 28:00.3 79
148 Wess, Tyler FR Goffstown 9:01.0 28:01.1  
149 Horne, Wyatt FR Oyster River 9:01.5 28:02.6  
150 Tremblay, Josh SO Pembroke 9:08.6 28:24.5  
151 O'Connell, Gavin FR Sanborn Regional 9:08.7 28:24.9 80
152 Taylor, Andrew SR Souhegan 9:10.8 28:31.6  
153 Adams-Gagne, Daniel FR Pembroke 9:14.1 28:41.9  
154 Stewart, James FR Winnacunnet 9:15.0 28:44.5  
155 Montiero, Luke FR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:18.5 28:55.3 81
156 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:20.1 29:00.3 82
157 DiNino, Nicholas SO Con-Val 9:25.4 29:16.9  
158 Baldourmas, Demitri FR Pembroke 9:37.4 29:54.2  
159 Budner, Dylan SO Lebanon 9:45.2 30:18.3 83
160 Viands, Braden SO Kingswood 9:54.0 30:45.8  
161 O'Connor, Fekadu FR Winnacunnet 9:56.4 30:53.3  
162 Schor, Eli FR Kennett 9:59.0 31:01.2 84
163 Schill, Israel SO Goffstown 10:02.2 31:11.1  
164 Hamlin, Devon JR Kennett 10:04.8 31:19.2 85
165 Hamlin, Cody JR Kennett 10:08.2 31:30.0 86
166 Zink, Dominick FR Goffstown 10:12.5 31:43.2  
167 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 10:21.9 32:12.4  
168 Faulkner, Kaiser SO Sanborn Regional 10:27.9 32:31.0 87
169 Crowley, William FR Dover 10:29.6 32:36.5  
170 Latorella, Trevor FR Merrimack Valley 10:48.8 33:35.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:56 21:47 59 5 6 12 17 19 20 43
2 1:47:28 21:29 70 1 4 9 24 32 46 86
3 1:51:41 22:20 101 7 11 26 27 30 39 48
4 1:53:36 22:43 156 13 18 35 38 52 57 76
5 1:52:37 22:31 166 2 3 16 47 98 103  
6 1:55:36 23:07 197 15 31 36 54 61 83  
7 1:56:31 23:18 222 25 40 49 50 58 68 95
8 1:58:15 23:39 233 8 21 33 78 93 113  
9 1:58:39 23:43 246 23 29 45 70 79 87 119
10 1:58:48 23:45 266 14 42 59 63 88 90 102
11 2:01:12 24:14 299 22 60 62 74 81 91 99
12 2:01:38 24:19 309 34 53 55 71 96    
13 2:03:51 24:46 323 28 44 64 77 110    
14 2:03:41 24:44 333 41 51 65 69 107 108  
15 2:06:32 25:18 357 10 66 72 104 105 109 115
16 2:05:46 25:09 390 56 75 82 85 92 101 111
17 2:07:29 25:29 391 37 73 80 89 112 114  
18 2:12:30 26:30 464 67 94 97 100 106    
19 2:28:23 29:40 555 84 116 117 118 120    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Trudel, Chloe SO Souhegan 6:20.3 19:41.7 1
2 Rebenciuc, Sophia FR Merrimack Valley 6:30.8 20:14.5 2
3 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 6:31.7 20:17.1 3
4 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan 6:36.0 20:30.4 4
5 Cohen, Sophie SO Phillips Exeter 6:52.8 21:22.7 5
6 Pisano, Gia JR Phillips Exeter 6:53.1 21:23.7 6
7 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:59.0 21:41.9 7
8 Smith, Ashlyn SO Dover 7:01.3 21:49.2 8
9 Primmer, Masho FR Souhegan 7:02.0 21:51.2 9
10 Halloran, Abbey SO Milford 7:02.5 21:52.8 10
11 Bennett, Hannah FR Hopkinton 7:03.3 21:55.4 11
12 Flowers, Kaitlyn SO Phillips Exeter 7:03.5 21:55.9 12
13 Ryan, Abigail JR Phillips Academy 7:03.8 21:56.9 13
14 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 7:04.5 21:59.2 14
15 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 7:05.8 22:03.0 15
16 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 7:06.0 22:03.7 16
17 Machado, Maddy SR Phillips Exeter 7:06.1 22:04.0 17
18 Muromcew, Natalia SO Phillips Academy 7:07.9 22:09.5 18
19 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:08.2 22:10.6 19
20 Herman, Leila JR Phillips Exeter 7:11.7 22:21.3 20
21 Haley, Brianna SO Dover 7:11.9 22:22.2 21
22 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13.3 22:26.3 22
23 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 7:14.9 22:31.4 23
24 Herrero, Emma SO Souhegan 7:15.4 22:33.0 24
25 Burton, Amy SO Kennett 7:16.5 22:36.4 25
26 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:16.8 22:37.2 26
27 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton 7:17.8 22:40.3 27
28 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 7:18.5 22:42.5 28
29 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 7:18.7 22:43.2 29
30 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:20.0 22:47.1 30
31 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 7:20.7 22:49.5 31
32 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 7:21.5 22:51.9 32
33 Joly, Sara JR Dover 7:21.9 22:53.0 33
34 Tabor, Maya SO Winnacunnet 7:22.3 22:54.3 34
35 Millett, Rosemary SR Phillips Academy 7:22.5 22:54.9 35
36 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 7:23.0 22:56.4 36
37 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding 7:23.6 22:58.3 37
38 Tang, Tiffany SO Phillips Academy 7:24.0 22:59.6 38
39 Locke, Clara FR Hopkinton 7:25.0 23:02.7 39
40 Castonguay, Grace SR Kennett 7:25.3 23:03.6 40
41 Phillips, Ella SO Con-Val 7:25.6 23:04.5 41
42 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 7:25.9 23:05.5 42
43 Machado, Lindsay SO Phillips Exeter 7:27.4 23:10.1 43
44 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 7:27.7 23:11.1 44
45 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:28.3 23:13.0 45
46 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan 7:28.4 23:13.4 46
47 Kimball, Samantha FR Merrimack Valley 7:30.3 23:19.2 47
48 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton 7:31.1 23:21.8 48
49 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 7:32.1 23:24.7 49
50 Perley, Grace SO Kennett 7:34.2 23:31.2 50
51 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:34.4 23:31.8 51
52 Conrardy, Tessa SR Phillips Academy 7:35.7 23:36.1 52
53 Gousie, Brooke SR Winnacunnet 7:36.1 23:37.2 53
54 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 7:38.3 23:44.0 54
55 Jacobs, Emeri JR Winnacunnet 7:39.6 23:48.0 55
56 Pentony, Isabel SO Newmarket 7:39.7 23:48.4 56
57 de Saint Phalle, Claire JR Phillips Academy 7:40.5 23:50.9 57
58 Dockham, Mckayla FR Kennett 7:42.1 23:55.8 58
59 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 7:43.2 23:59.3 59
60 Reed, Leana SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:44.7 24:03.9 60
61 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 7:44.7 24:04.1 61
62 Russell, Grace SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:45.9 24:07.7 62
63 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:46.1 24:08.3 63
64 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:49.8 24:19.8 64
65 Taylor, Anna JR Con-Val 7:50.5 24:22.1 65
66 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:51.3 24:24.4 66
67 Corbitt, Charlotte SO Pembroke 7:55.6 24:37.8 67
68 Mclellan, Kaylee FR Kennett 7:57.5 24:43.9 68
69 Proctor, Makenna FR Con-Val 7:59.3 24:49.2 69
70 Nelson, Anabelle JR Kingswood 8:01.0 24:54.6 70
71 O'Connor, Grace SO Winnacunnet 8:01.1 24:54.8 71
72 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 8:01.1 24:55.0 72
73 Olsen, Isabella JR Spaulding 8:01.4 24:55.7 73
74 Loranger, Emily SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:06.0 25:10.1 74
75 Edgerly, Hannah SO Newmarket 8:06.5 25:11.8 75
76 Robinson, Gwenivere SR Phillips Academy 8:06.6 25:12.1 76
77 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 8:06.8 25:12.6 77
78 Breen, Katrina JR Dover 8:07.1 25:13.7 78
79 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 8:08.4 25:17.6 79
80 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 8:09.4 25:20.6 80
81 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:10.7 25:24.7 81
82 Giacomoni, Isabella FR Newmarket 8:11.1 25:26.0 82
83 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River 8:11.2 25:26.4 83
84 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 8:12.5 25:30.3 84
85 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 8:13.6 25:33.9 85
86 Lunati, Sophia JR Souhegan 8:14.2 25:35.6 86
87 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood 8:14.3 25:35.9 87
88 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 8:14.4 25:36.3 88
89 Olsen, Sophia FR Spaulding 8:14.5 25:36.6 89
90 Sullivan, Brooke SO Campbell 8:14.6 25:37.0 90
91 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:15.4 25:39.3 91
92 Benson, Amy FR Newmarket 8:17.7 25:46.4 92
93 Stone, Samantha JR Dover 8:21.2 25:57.3 93
94 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:26.4 26:13.5 94
95 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 8:27.9 26:18.2 95
96 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet 8:29.9 26:24.4 96
97 Berkeley, Olivia SO Pembroke 8:33.4 26:35.2 97
98 Irving, Theresa SR Merrimack Valley 8:35.9 26:43.1 98
99 Albertelli, Kate SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:39.9 26:55.5 99
100 Duchesne, Abigail FR Pembroke 8:45.8 27:13.8 100
101 Jones, Karina FR Newmarket 8:48.0 27:20.5 101
102 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 8:49.7 27:25.8 102
103 Webb, Violet FR Merrimack Valley 8:50.2 27:27.4 103
104 Labour, Lexi SO Milford 8:53.9 27:39.1 104
105 Cornaro, Victoria SO Milford 8:54.6 27:41.3 105
106 Duchesne, Elizabeth FR Pembroke 8:57.4 27:50.0 106
107 Beard, Avery FR Con-Val 8:58.6 27:53.6 107
108 Riffle, Reagan JR Con-Val 8:58.7 27:54.0 108
109 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford 9:05.6 28:15.4 109
110 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon 9:09.0 28:25.8 110
111 Malone, Porter SO Newmarket 9:10.3 28:30.0 111
112 Fillion, Brianna JR Newmarket 9:12.4 28:36.4  
113 Hart, Rhegan FR Spaulding 9:13.1 28:38.6 112
114 Fraser, Emily SR Dover 9:14.0 28:41.5 113
115 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 9:14.8 28:44.0 114
116 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 9:16.4 28:48.9 115
117 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 9:32.9 29:40.2  
118 Korn, Arielle FR Goffstown 9:33.7 29:42.6 116
119 Mosher, Cassandra SO Newmarket 9:33.8 29:42.9  
120 Finke, Madeline SO Goffstown 9:50.2 30:34.0 117
121 Samantha, Johnson JR Epping 9:57.7 30:57.1  
122 Ashford, Jocelyn FR Goffstown 10:01.6 31:09.5 118
123 Diamond, Ashley JR Kingswood 10:02.9 31:13.5 119
124 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 10:07.5 31:27.7 120
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:44 17:32 51 2 8 10 14 17 19 23
2 1:28:23 17:40 63 3 5 11 18 26 36 49
3 1:29:25 17:53 82 1 9 12 27 33 39 43
4 1:32:19 18:27 137 4 21 30 37 45 50 92
5 1:33:41 18:44 159 7 31 38 41 42 46 47
6 1:36:11 19:14 213 20 22 52 58 61 67 77
7 1:37:40 19:32 242 32 40 48 53 69 116 125
8 1:37:22 19:28 243 6 29 54 72 82 90 103
9 1:38:38 19:43 261 28 34 35 81 83 136  
10 1:39:28 19:53 281 15 56 62 73 75 80  
11 1:39:32 19:54 285 16 57 59 64 89 94 110
12 1:40:15 20:03 295 24 51 65 68 87 95 115
13 1:42:04 20:24 337 44 55 66 76 96 106 117
14 1:46:20 21:16 401 13 60 85 121 122    
15 1:45:36 21:07 403 25 70 86 108 114    
16 1:48:05 21:37 450 63 79 101 102 105 119 132
17 1:48:13 21:38 459 71 84 93 100 111 118 124
18 1:52:21 22:28 539 98 107 109 112 113 120 137
19 1:53:48 22:45 542 74 91 123 126 128 131 138
20 1:54:23 22:52 550 88 97 104 127 134 135  
21 1:56:36 23:19 569 78 99 129 130 133 139  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:23.0 16:43.6 1
2 Oberai, Varun JR Phillips Exeter 5:25.8 16:52.2 2
3 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:28.7 17:01.5 3
4 Fleury, Alex SR Phillips Academy 5:29.7 17:04.6 4
5 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:30.2 17:06.0 5
6 Khalil, Jared FR Sanborn Regional 5:32.6 17:13.5 6
7 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:35.6 17:22.8 7
8 Chen, Connor JR Phillips Exeter 5:37.5 17:28.6 8
9 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:37.9 17:29.8 9
10 Kang, Jinwoo SR Phillips Exeter 5:39.6 17:35.1 10
11 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:41.9 17:42.3 11
12 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:42.3 17:43.7 12
13 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:43.2 17:46.3 13
14 Horrigan, Philip JR Phillips Exeter 5:44.1 17:49.2 14
15 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover 5:44.2 17:49.5 15
16 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 5:47.3 17:59.1 16
17 St. Laurent, Bradley SO Phillips Exeter 5:47.5 17:59.9 17
18 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:47.8 18:00.6 18
19 Mikofsky, Croix JR Phillips Exeter 5:48.5 18:02.8 19
20 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 5:48.9 18:04.1 20
21 Capobianco, Samuel JR Phillips Academy 5:49.5 18:06.1 21
22 Anderson, Kariso FR Souhegan 5:53.3 18:17.9 22
23 Kermath, Alex SO Phillips Exeter 5:57.1 18:29.7 23
24 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 5:57.5 18:30.7 24
25 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:57.6 18:31.1 25
26 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River 5:58.3 18:33.4 26
27 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:58.9 18:35.0 27
28 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:59.4 18:36.7 28
29 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:00.6 18:40.4 29
30 Mateo, Ellerman JR Phillips Academy 6:01.0 18:41.7 30
31 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 6:01.7 18:43.9 31
32 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 6:02.0 18:44.8 32
33 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 6:04.6 18:53.0 33
34 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 6:05.7 18:56.3 34
35 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 6:06.2 18:57.9 35
36 Brown, Rowan JR Oyster River 6:06.6 18:59.2 36
37 Cahilly, Glen FR Phillips Academy 6:08.2 19:04.2 37
38 Post, Ian SO Con-Val 6:08.4 19:04.6 38
39 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:10.1 19:09.9 39
40 Eggers-Emerson, Michael JR Hopkinton 6:11.2 19:13.5 40
41 Kotula, August JR Con-Val 6:11.7 19:15.0 41
42 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 6:11.8 19:15.2 42
43 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:12.9 19:18.7 43
44 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:13.9 19:21.8 44
45 Wilson, Harrison SR Phillips Academy 6:14.3 19:23.0 45
46 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 6:14.6 19:23.9 46
47 Dreher, Abe SO Con-Val 6:15.6 19:27.0 47
48 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 6:16.2 19:28.9 48
49 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 6:17.2 19:32.0 49
50 Minickiello, Anthony SR Phillips Academy 6:18.5 19:36.1 50
51 Mercier, Mark FR Merrimack Valley 6:19.5 19:39.1 51
52 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 6:20.0 19:40.7 52
53 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 6:21.2 19:44.6 53
54 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:21.4 19:45.2 54
55 Arsenault, Casey FR Kingswood 6:21.6 19:45.6 55
56 DiMaria, Donovan JR Dover 6:23.5 19:51.6 56
57 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 6:24.2 19:53.7 57
58 Strauss, Andrew SO Souhegan 6:25.1 19:56.5 58
59 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 6:26.7 20:01.6 59
60 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford 6:29.1 20:09.0 60
61 Headington, Peter SO Souhegan 6:30.2 20:12.4 61
62 Nelson-Marois, Zac SR Dover 6:30.2 20:12.6 62
63 Hall, Chase FR Goffstown 6:30.9 20:14.6 63
64 Biche, Ben FR Kennett 6:31.5 20:16.5 64
65 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:33.5 20:22.9 65
66 Perkins, Matthew SO Kingswood 6:34.1 20:24.5 66
67 Dickinson, Nolan SO Souhegan 6:34.2 20:25.0 67
68 Linscott, Isaac SO Merrimack Valley 6:34.9 20:26.9 68
69 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton 6:35.4 20:28.8 69
70 Kennelly, Carlos FR Lebanon 6:36.2 20:31.2 70
71 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38.5 20:38.2 71
72 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 6:38.9 20:39.4 72
73 Lawton, George SO Dover 6:40.6 20:44.7 73
74 Eckland, David SR Newmarket 6:41.0 20:45.9 74
75 Sears, Ben FR Dover 6:42.3 20:49.9 75
76 Arinello, Louis SO Kingswood 6:42.4 20:50.5 76
77 Apple, Drew SO Souhegan 6:42.7 20:51.3 77
78 Hodgman, Zachary SO Epping 6:43.6 20:54.0 78
79 Bohonek, Matous SR Goffstown 6:44.7 20:57.4 79
80 Pelletier, Zach SO Dover 6:45.8 21:00.9 80
81 Lencki, Devin FR Campbell 6:46.3 21:02.4 81
82 Phaneuf, Jason FR Sanborn Regional 6:46.7 21:03.8 82
83 Reynolds, Keegan SO Campbell 6:47.3 21:05.7 83
84 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48.5 21:09.4 84
85 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 6:49.4 21:12.0 85
86 Eshbaugh, Ethan SO Lebanon 6:49.4 21:12.3 86
87 Carey-Matthews, Marshall FR Merrimack Valley 6:50.6 21:15.8 87
88 Collopy, Jason SO Spaulding 6:51.1 21:17.5 88
89 Smith, Tristen SO Kennett 6:52.5 21:21.9 89
90 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 6:52.6 21:22.1 90
91 Frede, Sam SR Newmarket 6:53.2 21:24.1 91
92 Tanaka, Riku SR Phillips Academy 6:57.1 21:36.0 92
93 O'Connor, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57.4 21:37.1 93
94 Violette, Logan JR Kennett 6:58.1 21:39.2 94
95 Dodenhoff, Elisha JR Merrimack Valley 6:58.5 21:40.4 95
96 Stenard, Mark JR Kingswood 6:59.1 21:42.3 96
97 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding 7:01.2 21:48.8 97
98 Dugas, Ben FR Pembroke 7:02.9 21:54.2 98
99 Bernier, Cooper FR Epping 7:07.6 22:08.6 99
100 Hyatt, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08.5 22:11.4 100
101 Hansen, Ethan FR Goffstown 7:09.0 22:13.1 101
102 Hagner, Caleb SO Goffstown 7:09.5 22:14.5 102
103 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 7:09.7 22:15.1 103
104 Cormier, Colby JR Spaulding 7:10.5 22:17.7 104
105 Brigham, Gabriel SO Goffstown 7:13.2 22:26.0 105
106 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 7:13.5 22:27.1 106
107 Goyette, Hayden JR Pembroke 7:14.3 22:29.5 107
108 Shipman, Sam SO Lebanon 7:16.0 22:34.7 108
109 Gamache, Oscar JR Pembroke 7:16.5 22:36.2 109
110 Hunt, Gavin JR Kennett 7:16.5 22:36.5 110
111 Reidy, Patrick JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:17.0 22:37.9 111
112 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 7:17.1 22:38.3 112
113 Chiavaras, Alex JR Pembroke 7:18.8 22:43.5 113
114 Lamontagne, Nicholas FR Lebanon 7:20.2 22:47.9 114
115 Colvin, Jack FR Merrimack Valley 7:20.8 22:49.6 115
116 Vallari, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:21.0 22:50.3 116
117 Huckman, Tim SO Kingswood 7:26.0 23:05.9 117
118 Stailey, Ryan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31.7 23:23.6 118
119 Ezequelle, Caleb SO Goffstown 7:34.4 23:32.0 119
120 Berkeley, Isaiah FR Pembroke 7:34.7 23:32.8 120
121 Robie, Aidan SO Milford 7:35.9 23:36.5 121
122 Arseneault, James SO Milford 7:35.9 23:36.7 122
123 Braley, Even SO Newmarket 7:36.1 23:37.2 123
124 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.3 23:47.3 124
125 Pantano, Alex SO Hopkinton 7:41.7 23:54.5 125
126 LaBranche, Gabriel SR Newmarket 7:43.0 23:58.8 126
127 Lancey, Isaac JR Spaulding 7:43.1 23:59.0 127
128 Hauschel, Herrick SO Newmarket 7:44.2 24:02.3 128
129 Freischlag, Hunter SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 7:45.5 24:06.4  
130 McTague, Peter JR Epping 7:48.4 24:15.3 129
131 Ozols, Mikhail SO Epping 7:52.8 24:29.2 130
132 Zhe, Tyler SO Newmarket 7:56.7 24:41.2 131
133 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:57.4 24:43.3 132
134 Moulton, Ryan SR Epping 7:59.5 24:50.1 133
135 Martel, Owen SO Spaulding 8:03.1 25:01.2 134
136 Stanley, Ben SR Spaulding 8:05.0 25:06.9 135
137 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell 8:20.7 25:55.7 136
138 Shuman, Casey SO Pembroke 8:30.1 26:25.0 137
139 Mosher, Zach JR Newmarket 8:39.2 26:53.4 138
140 McTague, Patrick SO Epping 9:09.0 28:26.0 139