2019 Oyster River Bobcat X-C Invitational Date: 09-15-19   Venue: DeMeritt Hill Farm, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:03:01 24:36 35 4 5 6 8 12 15 17
2 2:02:31 24:30 43 2 3 11 13 14 24 29
3 2:06:33 25:18 82 9 10 19 21 23 26 27
4 2:09:52 25:58 119 7 16 31 32 33 45 56
5 2:12:08 26:25 154 1 20 34 48 51 54 57
6 2:14:52 26:58 179 18 30 41 44 46 47 52
7 2:18:09 27:37 207 28 37 43 49 50 70  
8 2:19:49 27:57 218 35 38 40 42 63 66 80
9 2:21:58 28:23 237 25 39 53 59 61 65 69
10 2:29:57 29:59 286 22 62 64 67 71 74 75
11 2:32:36 30:31 307 36 55 68 72 76 81  
12 2:38:23 31:40 346 58 60 73 77 78 79  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:28.2 23:12.6 1
2 Tang, Maya JR Phillips Academy 7:37.4 23:41.3 2
3 Alvarez Martinez, Isabella JR Phillips Academy 7:41.4 23:53.8 3
4 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:49.5 24:19.0 4
5 Hyer, Kerstin SR Phillips Exeter 7:51.0 24:23.5 5
6 Crotty, Tristen JR Phillips Exeter 7:52.1 24:27.0 6
7 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:56.8 24:41.5 7
8 Damon, Matilda JR Phillips Exeter 8:00.8 24:54.0 8
9 Parks, Leah SR Oyster River 8:01.0 24:54.6 9
10 Berglund, Addie SR Oyster River 8:01.5 24:56.3 10
11 Empey, Caroline SR Phillips Academy 8:01.8 24:57.0 11
12 Lisa, Charlotte SR Phillips Exeter 8:02.1 24:58.0 12
13 Vinton, Amelia SR Phillips Academy 8:02.2 24:58.2 13
14 Sullivan, Ava JR Phillips Academy 8:03.3 25:01.7 14
15 Lieberman, Helen SR Phillips Exeter 8:03.4 25:02.1 15
16 Rummler, Chloe SR Winnacunnet 8:05.0 25:07.1 16
17 Lee, Bianca SR Phillips Exeter 8:06.1 25:10.5 17
18 Taylor, Erin JR Souhegan 8:06.2 25:10.7 18
19 Keslar, Grace JR Oyster River 8:08.3 25:17.2 19
20 Luff, Caroline SR Phillips Exeter 8:11.0 25:25.7  
21 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton 8:11.6 25:27.6 20
22 Hall, Emma SR Oyster River 8:15.2 25:38.7 21
23 Chen, Emma SR Phillips Exeter 8:15.9 25:41.0  
24 Sheedy, Jillian JR Dover 8:17.6 25:46.3 22
25 Anderson, Carly SR Oyster River 8:18.0 25:47.3 23
26 Weatherall, Carolina SR Phillips Academy 8:22.5 26:01.6 24
27 Jain, Prisha SR Phillips Exeter 8:24.5 26:07.5  
28 Foregger, Lassiter JR Phillips Exeter 8:24.9 26:08.7  
29 Scribner, Olivia SR Kennett 8:25.8 26:11.6 25
30 Dean, Abby JR Oyster River 8:28.4 26:19.9 26
31 Zhang, Kelly JR Oyster River 8:29.2 26:22.2 27
32 Gessner, Ella JR Lebanon 8:29.4 26:23.0 28
33 Pfister, Kathryn SR Phillips Academy 8:30.4 26:25.9 29
34 Greene, Riley SR Souhegan 8:33.5 26:35.5 30
35 Doherty, Elyse SR Winnacunnet 8:35.1 26:40.5 31
36 Melita, Brooke JR Winnacunnet 8:35.5 26:41.7 32
37 Wall, Riley SR Winnacunnet 8:35.6 26:42.2 33
38 Clarner, Elizabeth JR Hopkinton 8:36.2 26:44.1 34
39 Li, Christina SR Phillips Academy 8:37.3 26:47.4  
40 Dion, Hannah JR Oyster River 8:39.6 26:54.5  
41 Saltmarsh, Carlie SR Merrimack Valley 8:41.6 27:00.8 35
42 Botelho, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:42.3 27:03.1  
43 Stasko, Ella SR Oyster River 8:43.1 27:05.6  
44 Butkus, Nicole SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:44.2 27:08.9 36
45 Brennan, Kathryn SR Lebanon 8:45.5 27:12.9 37
46 Considine, Nicole SR Merrimack Valley 8:46.4 27:15.6 38
47 Zhu, Hansi SR Phillips Exeter 8:47.0 27:17.6  
48 Taylor, Mara JR Kennett 8:48.2 27:21.3 39
49 Considine, Cassidy SR Merrimack Valley 8:49.7 27:26.1 40
50 Fu, Claire JR Phillips Exeter 8:50.5 27:28.5  
51 Collins, Rya JR Con-Val 8:51.4 27:31.3  
52 Burke, Bailey SR Souhegan 8:52.8 27:35.5 41
53 Dickinson, Beatrice JR Merrimack Valley 8:53.3 27:37.2 42
54 Hastings, Isabella JR Lebanon 8:53.6 27:38.1 43
55 Remick, Bel SR Souhegan 8:53.8 27:38.8 44
56 Adams, Emily SR Winnacunnet 8:53.9 27:39.1 45
57 Ahern, Erin SR Phillips Exeter 8:54.0 27:39.4  
58 Davidson, Lillian JR Oyster River 8:54.5 27:40.8  
59 Jeong, Hannah SR Oyster River 8:56.8 27:48.1  
60 Bryson, Elizabeth JR Souhegan 8:58.1 27:51.9 46
61 Rose, Abby SR Souhegan 8:59.2 27:55.3 47
62 Barton, Alys SR Phillips Exeter 8:59.7 27:57.1  
63 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 9:03.7 28:09.6 48
64 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 9:09.3 28:26.7 49
65 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 9:09.8 28:28.5 50
66 Stone, Abigail JR Hopkinton 9:11.8 28:34.7 51
67 McFee, Maddy SR Souhegan 9:12.2 28:35.8 52
68 Krawiecki, Theresa JR Souhegan 9:12.3 28:36.1  
69 Dockham, Kameryn SR Kennett 9:13.5 28:40.0 53
70 Noble, Natalie JR Hopkinton 9:16.2 28:48.4 54
71 Graziano, Olivia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:17.3 28:51.8 55
72 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 9:17.4 28:52.1  
73 Parish, Campbell SR Winnacunnet 9:21.1 29:03.6 56
74 Pearce, Harriet JR Hopkinton 9:21.3 29:04.0 57
75 Krason, Leah SR Con-Val 9:22.6 29:08.3  
76 Kearney, Sabrina SR Phillips Exeter 9:23.4 29:10.7  
77 Tanguay, Morgan SR Spaulding 9:25.0 29:15.7 58
78 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 9:26.9 29:21.4  
79 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 9:28.4 29:26.1 59
80 Cochran, Julia SR Spaulding 9:28.9 29:27.9 60
81 Willcox, Norah JR Winnacunnet 9:30.0 29:31.1  
82 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 9:30.4 29:32.4  
83 Pike, Kayli SR Souhegan 9:31.7 29:36.5  
84 Liu, Emily JR Oyster River 9:40.7 30:04.5  
85 Desmaris, Abby SR Kennett 9:45.7 30:19.9 61
86 Kpodonu, Nat JR Phillips Exeter 9:47.1 30:24.2  
87 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover 9:48.6 30:29.0 62
88 Matthews, MacNeill SR Merrimack Valley 9:49.0 30:30.3 63
89 Saul, Abigail SR Dover 9:49.8 30:32.7 64
90 Stimpson, Sophie SR Kennett 9:50.2 30:33.8 65
91 Herrmann, Anna JR Merrimack Valley 9:50.5 30:34.9 66
92 Kham, Dasia SR Campbell 9:50.9 30:36.3  
93 Muessig, Hannah SR Oyster River 9:51.1 30:36.9  
94 Overholt, Hanna SR Winnacunnet 9:52.9 30:42.5  
95 Avilova, Marina JR Phillips Exeter 9:54.9 30:48.5  
96 Fairbairn, Erin SR Dover 9:59.1 31:01.5 67
97 Brandon, Kim SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:00.2 31:05.0 68
98 Parsons, Sierra SR Kennett 10:01.9 31:10.3 69
99 Kantor, Morgan JR Lebanon 10:04.8 31:19.5 70
100 Stewart, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 10:08.2 31:29.8  
101 Staller, Christine JR Phillips Exeter 10:09.7 31:34.4  
102 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 10:12.0 31:41.8  
103 Violette, Lauren JR Kennett 10:17.7 31:59.3  
104 Peskovitz, Sydney JR Dover 10:20.5 32:08.1 71
105 Lindsay, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:22.3 32:13.6 72
106 Rummler, Sophie JR Winnacunnet 10:22.4 32:13.9  
107 Allavena, Maya SR Spaulding 10:31.7 32:42.8 73
108 Cook, Alexandra SR Dover 10:34.7 32:52.4 74
109 Frangos, Lexie JR Oyster River 10:37.8 33:02.0  
110 Hovelle, Holly JR Dover 10:37.9 33:02.2 75
111 Kendellen, Callie SR Winnacunnet 10:38.6 33:04.2  
112 Romps, Samantha SR Dover 10:39.0 33:05.5  
113 Jackson, Ariana JR Oyster River 10:40.3 33:09.5  
114 Gross, Sophie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:42.8 33:17.4 76
115 Corcoran, Erin SR Winnacunnet 10:43.3 33:19.0  
116 Hudson, Maddie JR Spaulding 10:45.1 33:24.7 77
117 Grasse, Analise SR Spaulding 10:47.7 33:32.8 78
118 Woodburn, Brooke JR Sanborn Regional 10:48.5 33:35.2  
119 Polychronis, Nicole SR Spaulding 10:49.2 33:37.4 79
120 Gelinas, Shyanne JR Milford 10:57.3 34:02.5  
121 Crannel, Madison JR Sanborn Regional 11:05.1 34:26.7  
122 Garland, Taylor SR Kennett 11:08.7 34:37.8  
123 Groulx, Paige JR Campbell 11:08.8 34:38.1  
124 Stinson, Emmaleigh JR Merrimack Valley 11:09.4 34:39.9 80
125 Otis, Lindsey JR Dover 11:24.5 35:26.9  
126 Davis, Taylor JR Merrimack Valley 11:26.4 35:32.9  
127 Armstrong, Charlotte SR Hopkinton 11:27.7 35:36.9  
128 Daniels, Sarah SR Hopkinton 11:27.8 35:37.1  
129 Pinciaro, Sophie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:28.5 35:39.5 81
130 Kenyon, Lizzy JR Dover 11:29.0 35:40.9  
131 Hildreth, Victoria JR Merrimack Valley 11:30.0 35:44.1  
132 Bowden, Alexa JR Winnacunnet 11:30.1 35:44.5  
133 Guillemette, Kailyn JR Oyster River 11:50.8 36:48.6  
134 Carlino, Kate JR Winnacunnet 11:55.7 37:04.0  
135 Desroches, Brooke SR Dover 11:57.4 37:09.4  
136 Fortier, Sophia SR Dover 11:57.6 37:09.9  
137 Wilson, Emma SR Dover 11:57.9 37:10.8  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:34 19:18 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 14
2 1:39:13 19:50 53 5 8 11 13 16 22 23
3 1:40:32 20:06 85 10 15 19 20 21 24 59
4 1:44:18 20:51 114 9 18 26 29 32 35 38
5 1:46:13 21:14 136 12 17 31 37 39    
6 1:50:07 22:01 173 25 28 36 40 44 50 51
7 1:57:03 23:24 237 27 49 52 53 56 66 69
8 1:58:29 23:41 252 34 42 43 65 68 71 77
9 1:58:45 23:45 254 30 47 55 60 62 67 75
10 2:01:10 24:14 271 33 41 45 74 78 80 87
11 2:03:00 24:36 291 46 48 61 63 73 79 83
12 2:15:59 27:11 345 54 58 64 84 85 86  
13 2:12:17 26:27 356 57 70 72 76 81 82  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Luke, Andrew SR Phillips Exeter 5:59.5 18:36.9 1
2 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:11.8 19:15.2 2
3 Chen, Lenny SR Phillips Exeter 6:14.5 19:23.5 3
4 Porras, Erik SR Phillips Exeter 6:19.1 19:37.9 4
5 Berman, Ben SR Winnacunnet 6:19.8 19:40.1 5
6 Long, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:20.2 19:41.2 6
7 Pitt, Gavin SR Phillips Exeter 6:21.9 19:46.6 7
8 Saltmarsh, Peyton SR Winnacunnet 6:22.1 19:47.2 8
9 Drummond, Nicholas SR Con-Val 6:22.7 19:49.0 9
10 Swiesz, Keane JR Oyster River 6:22.7 19:49.3 10
11 Webb-McClain, Benjamin SR Winnacunnet 6:22.9 19:49.9 11
12 Hetherington, Will SR Phillips Academy 6:23.5 19:51.7 12
13 Zou, Ken SR Winnacunnet 6:23.8 19:52.5 13
14 Seidel, Thomas SR Phillips Exeter 6:24.7 19:55.5 14
15 Paik, Garrett SR Phillips Exeter 6:27.2 20:03.0  
16 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 6:27.5 20:04.1 15
17 Taracena, Felix SR Winnacunnet 6:27.6 20:04.3 16
18 Heitmann, Isaac SR Phillips Academy 6:27.8 20:05.0 17
19 Post, Gabriel SR Con-Val 6:27.9 20:05.2 18
20 Connelly, Mateo JR Phillips Exeter 6:28.5 20:07.1  
21 Fleischer, Theo JR Oyster River 6:28.6 20:07.4 19
22 Hagan, Henry JR Oyster River 6:28.7 20:07.6 20
23 Brandes, Oliver JR Phillips Exeter 6:33.8 20:23.5  
24 Gorski, Johnhenry JR Oyster River 6:34.2 20:24.8 21
25 Merrick, Ben SR Winnacunnet 6:34.7 20:26.5 22
26 Rodgers, Clayton SR Winnacunnet 6:37.8 20:36.2 23
27 Morris, Will SR Phillips Exeter 6:38.9 20:39.5  
28 Zhu, Blane SR Phillips Exeter 6:39.7 20:42.0  
29 Rayner, Marco SR Phillips Exeter 6:40.1 20:43.2  
30 Cooper, Cole SR Winnacunnet 6:42.3 20:49.9  
31 Jones, Zachary SR Oyster River 6:42.4 20:50.4 24
32 Quinn, Sean SR Souhegan 6:42.6 20:51.0 25
33 Chen, Nicholas SR Phillips Exeter 6:45.6 21:00.3  
34 Crane, Jackson JR Winnacunnet 6:46.2 21:02.0  
35 Viles, Jamini SR Con-Val 6:46.6 21:03.4 26
36 LiPetri, Anthony SR Winnacunnet 6:48.0 21:07.9  
37 Savage, Jon JR Winnacunnet 6:49.6 21:12.6  
38 Ciccotelli, Dominic SR Dover 6:50.5 21:15.7 27
39 Bybee, Henry JR Winnacunnet 6:50.6 21:15.8  
40 Irvine, Asa SR Souhegan 6:55.0 21:29.6 28
41 Bernstein, Henry SR Con-Val 6:55.7 21:31.7 29
42 Gendron, Daniel SR Goffstown 6:57.9 21:38.6 30
43 Fu, Ben SR Phillips Academy 6:59.1 21:42.2 31
44 O'Keefe, Griffin SR Winnacunnet 6:59.2 21:42.5  
45 Perkins, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 6:59.3 21:42.7  
46 Callahan, Joshua JR Winnacunnet 7:00.4 21:46.2  
47 White, Elijah SR Con-Val 7:01.5 21:49.6 32
48 Thomas, Jacob SR Sanborn Regional 7:03.9 21:57.3 33
49 Bourdeau, Robbie SR Kingswood 7:05.7 22:02.7 34
50 Robbins, Chris JR Con-Val 7:08.4 22:11.2 35
51 Vaccaro, Nick SR Souhegan 7:08.9 22:12.7 36
52 Yang, Doug SR Phillips Academy 7:09.3 22:14.0 37
53 Gutwien, Joseph JR Con-Val 7:10.5 22:17.8 38
54 Baxter-Bray, Sam SR Phillips Academy 7:11.4 22:20.5 39
55 Lynch, Hayden SR Hopkinton 7:12.0 22:22.5  
56 Dodge, Philip JR Souhegan 7:12.1 22:22.7 40
57 Murray, Timothy SR Con-Val 7:13.5 22:27.1  
58 Falivena, Charles SR Phillips Exeter 7:13.7 22:27.7  
59 Felch, Aidan SR Winnacunnet 7:14.1 22:28.8  
60 Sulborski, Eddie SR Con-Val 7:14.3 22:29.6  
61 Chamberlain, Joseph JR Con-Val 7:14.4 22:29.8  
62 Wells, James SR Sanborn Regional 7:14.6 22:30.5 41
63 Valhouli, Zach SR Winnacunnet 7:15.9 22:34.4  
64 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 7:16.0 22:34.9  
65 Sakelarios, Jacob SR Winnacunnet 7:18.6 22:42.8  
66 Finneron, Matthew SR Kingswood 7:19.0 22:44.0 42
67 Sennett, Thomas SR Con-Val 7:19.5 22:45.7  
68 Newbury, Cannon SR Kingswood 7:21.3 22:51.2 43
69 Pope, Avery SR Con-Val 7:26.3 23:06.6  
70 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 7:27.0 23:08.9  
71 Eastland, Aidan JR Souhegan 7:27.8 23:11.5 44
72 Tebo, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 7:28.3 23:13.1 45
73 Nichols, Samuel JR Lebanon 7:29.0 23:15.1 46
74 Dalton, Nicholas SR Goffstown 7:31.0 23:21.5 47
75 Rockwell, Theodore SR Winnacunnet 7:31.4 23:22.7  
76 Dela Cruz, Diego Luis JR Lebanon 7:31.9 23:24.2 48
77 Twombly, Morgan SR Dover 7:33.0 23:27.6 49
78 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 7:33.6 23:29.6  
79 Olivo, Alex JR Con-Val 7:33.8 23:30.0  
80 Raudelunas, Finley JR Souhegan 7:35.7 23:36.0 50
81 Dion, Jason JR Souhegan 7:35.9 23:36.6 51
82 Domingos, Nathan JR Winnacunnet 7:37.2 23:40.7  
83 Westfall, Gavin JR Winnacunnet 7:40.9 23:52.0  
84 Duffy, Calvin SR Winnacunnet 7:41.0 23:52.6  
85 Robie, Sam SR Winnacunnet 7:41.1 23:52.8  
86 Merzi, Nicholas SR Con-Val 7:41.6 23:54.2  
87 Krick, Sam SR Dover 7:42.2 23:56.1 52
88 Lemai, Julian JR Winnacunnet 7:42.5 23:57.2  
89 Chiu, Nick SR Phillips Exeter 7:43.3 23:59.7  
90 Carlton, Lewis SR Con-Val 7:43.5 24:00.2  
91 Nardone, Jackson SR Winnacunnet 7:44.9 24:04.6  
92 Chen, David JR Phillips Exeter 7:46.0 24:07.9  
93 Jones, Andrew SR Dover 7:46.0 24:08.1 53
94 Schmidt, Adam JR Kennett 7:46.4 24:09.4 54
95 Peng, Vincent SR Goffstown 7:47.3 24:11.9 55
96 Khalsa, Kaiden JR Dover 7:48.6 24:16.1 56
97 Smith, Christian JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:49.2 24:18.0 57
98 Fay, Shane SR Kennett 7:49.3 24:18.2 58
99 Chan, Toby SR Phillips Exeter 7:49.4 24:18.7  
100 Leuven, Luke JR Winnacunnet 7:49.8 24:19.9  
101 Smith, Willem SR Oyster River 7:50.7 24:22.5 59
102 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:50.8 24:22.9  
103 McCall, Daniel JR Con-Val 7:51.5 24:25.0  
104 Gendron, Kris SR Goffstown 7:56.6 24:40.9 60
105 Sandmann, Will JR Lebanon 7:59.9 24:51.1 61
106 Ciarametaro, Ryan JR Merrimack Valley 8:00.0 24:51.4  
107 Wills, Stewart SR Goffstown 8:00.3 24:52.6 62
108 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 8:01.6 24:56.4 63
109 Quinn, Patrick SR Hopkinton 8:03.3 25:01.8  
110 Hurrell, Cameron JR Winnacunnet 8:03.9 25:03.5  
111 Garcia, Jesse SR Pembroke 8:04.7 25:06.0  
112 Crooker, Jared SR Con-Val 8:06.2 25:10.8  
113 Brochu, Julian SR Kennett 8:06.5 25:11.7 64
114 Johnson, Samual SR Kingswood 8:06.8 25:12.6 65
115 Michaud, Davis SR Dover 8:08.2 25:17.1 66
116 Boisvert, Camden JR Goffstown 8:08.5 25:18.0 67
117 Wu, Clark JR Phillips Exeter 8:08.7 25:18.6  
118 Preston, Roger JR Souhegan 8:09.8 25:22.0  
119 Pope, Philip SR Con-Val 8:12.8 25:31.3  
120 Weingart, Gavin JR Oyster River 8:14.0 25:35.1  
121 Blaney, Warren Kingswood 8:15.4 25:39.4 68
122 Leggett, Jack SR Dover 8:16.0 25:41.1 69
123 Harney, Finnegan SR Oyster River 8:17.5 25:45.9  
124 Dias, Jack SR Spaulding 8:19.4 25:51.9  
125 Rosemann, Alex JR Phillips Exeter 8:20.6 25:55.6  
126 Fernandez, Pierce SR Souhegan 8:21.2 25:57.5  
127 Georgakilas, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:22.8 26:02.5 70
128 Laughlin, Tim SR Merrimack Valley 8:23.2 26:03.7  
129 Bessette, Ethan SR Oyster River 8:25.2 26:09.7  
130 Wachsmuth, Dawson JR Kingswood 8:25.6 26:11.1 71
131 Ford, Cole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:28.1 26:18.9 72
132 McCann, Levon SR Winnacunnet 8:32.7 26:33.2  
133 Jones, Carson JR Lebanon 8:33.0 26:34.1 73
134 McCarthy, Ryan SR Souhegan 8:34.2 26:37.8  
135 Binari, Gio SR Sanborn Regional 8:34.4 26:38.4 74
136 Donaghey, Hugh SR Goffstown 8:34.5 26:38.6 75
137 Grenon, Charlie JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:36.0 26:43.3 76
138 Paraskos, Joshua SR Kingswood 8:36.5 26:44.9 77
139 Dugmore, Liam JR Dover 8:36.6 26:45.3  
140 Svensen, Daniel SR Souhegan 8:37.2 26:47.0  
141 Marshall, Connor SR Spaulding 8:38.6 26:51.5  
142 Woodworth, Trevor JR Sanborn Regional 8:38.7 26:51.9 78
143 Hackett, Ethan JR Spaulding 8:38.8 26:52.2  
144 Wolny, Pawel SR Dover 8:40.0 26:55.9  
145 Lumala, Tendo JR Phillips Exeter 8:46.0 27:14.4  
146 Huffman, Trentin SR Kingswood 8:46.8 27:16.8  
147 Yuan, Chenji SR Lebanon 9:00.8 28:00.3 79
148 Wess, Tyler JR Goffstown 9:01.0 28:01.1  
149 Horne, Wyatt JR Oyster River 9:01.5 28:02.6  
150 Tremblay, Josh SR Pembroke 9:08.6 28:24.5  
151 O'Connell, Gavin JR Sanborn Regional 9:08.7 28:24.9 80
152 Taylor, Andrew SR Souhegan 9:10.8 28:31.6  
153 Adams-Gagne, Daniel JR Pembroke 9:14.1 28:41.9  
154 Stewart, James JR Winnacunnet 9:15.0 28:44.5  
155 Montiero, Luke JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:18.5 28:55.3 81
156 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:20.1 29:00.3 82
157 DiNino, Nicholas SR Con-Val 9:25.4 29:16.9  
158 Baldourmas, Demitri JR Pembroke 9:37.4 29:54.2  
159 Budner, Dylan SR Lebanon 9:45.2 30:18.3 83
160 Viands, Braden SR Kingswood 9:54.0 30:45.8  
161 O'Connor, Fekadu JR Winnacunnet 9:56.4 30:53.3  
162 Schor, Eli JR Kennett 9:59.0 31:01.2 84
163 Schill, Israel SR Goffstown 10:02.2 31:11.1  
164 Hamlin, Devon SR Kennett 10:04.8 31:19.2 85
165 Hamlin, Cody SR Kennett 10:08.2 31:30.0 86
166 Zink, Dominick JR Goffstown 10:12.5 31:43.2  
167 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 10:21.9 32:12.4  
168 Faulkner, Kaiser SR Sanborn Regional 10:27.9 32:31.0 87
169 Crowley, William JR Dover 10:29.6 32:36.5  
170 Latorella, Trevor JR Merrimack Valley 10:48.8 33:35.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:56 21:47 59 5 6 12 17 19 20 43
2 1:47:28 21:29 70 1 4 9 24 32 46 86
3 1:51:41 22:20 101 7 11 26 27 30 39 48
4 1:53:36 22:43 156 13 18 35 38 52 57 76
5 1:52:37 22:31 166 2 3 16 47 98 103  
6 1:55:36 23:07 197 15 31 36 54 61 83  
7 1:56:31 23:18 222 25 40 49 50 58 68 95
8 1:58:15 23:39 233 8 21 33 78 93 113  
9 1:58:39 23:43 246 23 29 45 70 79 87 119
10 1:58:48 23:45 266 14 42 59 63 88 90 102
11 2:01:12 24:14 299 22 60 62 74 81 91 99
12 2:01:38 24:19 309 34 53 55 71 96    
13 2:03:51 24:46 323 28 44 64 77 110    
14 2:03:41 24:44 333 41 51 65 69 107 108  
15 2:06:32 25:18 357 10 66 72 104 105 109 115
16 2:05:46 25:09 390 56 75 82 85 92 101 111
17 2:07:29 25:29 391 37 73 80 89 112 114  
18 2:12:30 26:30 464 67 94 97 100 106    
19 2:28:23 29:40 555 84 116 117 118 120    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Trudel, Chloe SR Souhegan 6:20.3 19:41.7 1
2 Rebenciuc, Sophia JR Merrimack Valley 6:30.8 20:14.5 2
3 Reynolds, Sophia SR Merrimack Valley 6:31.7 20:17.1 3
4 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan 6:36.0 20:30.4 4
5 Cohen, Sophie SR Phillips Exeter 6:52.8 21:22.7 5
6 Pisano, Gia SR Phillips Exeter 6:53.1 21:23.7 6
7 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:59.0 21:41.9 7
8 Smith, Ashlyn SR Dover 7:01.3 21:49.2 8
9 Primmer, Masho JR Souhegan 7:02.0 21:51.2 9
10 Halloran, Abbey SR Milford 7:02.5 21:52.8 10
11 Bennett, Hannah JR Hopkinton 7:03.3 21:55.4 11
12 Flowers, Kaitlyn SR Phillips Exeter 7:03.5 21:55.9 12
13 Ryan, Abigail SR Phillips Academy 7:03.8 21:56.9 13
14 Hemming, Cassie SR Campbell 7:04.5 21:59.2 14
15 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 7:05.8 22:03.0 15
16 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 7:06.0 22:03.7 16
17 Machado, Maddy SR Phillips Exeter 7:06.1 22:04.0 17
18 Muromcew, Natalia SR Phillips Academy 7:07.9 22:09.5 18
19 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:08.2 22:10.6 19
20 Herman, Leila SR Phillips Exeter 7:11.7 22:21.3 20
21 Haley, Brianna SR Dover 7:11.9 22:22.2 21
22 Bell, Morgan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13.3 22:26.3 22
23 Carpenter, Rosemary SR Kingswood 7:14.9 22:31.4 23
24 Herrero, Emma SR Souhegan 7:15.4 22:33.0 24
25 Burton, Amy SR Kennett 7:16.5 22:36.4 25
26 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:16.8 22:37.2 26
27 Stockwell, Cailey SR Hopkinton 7:17.8 22:40.3 27
28 DeBanico, Brianna SR Lebanon 7:18.5 22:42.5 28
29 Day, Carolyn SR Kingswood 7:18.7 22:43.2 29
30 Westbrook, Cate SR Hopkinton 7:20.0 22:47.1 30
31 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 7:20.7 22:49.5 31
32 Zlotnick, Adrianna SR Souhegan 7:21.5 22:51.9 32
33 Joly, Sara SR Dover 7:21.9 22:53.0 33
34 Tabor, Maya SR Winnacunnet 7:22.3 22:54.3 34
35 Millett, Rosemary SR Phillips Academy 7:22.5 22:54.9 35
36 Sullivan, Sophie SR Oyster River 7:23.0 22:56.4 36
37 Ward, Abby SR Spaulding 7:23.6 22:58.3 37
38 Tang, Tiffany SR Phillips Academy 7:24.0 22:59.6 38
39 Locke, Clara JR Hopkinton 7:25.0 23:02.7 39
40 Castonguay, Grace SR Kennett 7:25.3 23:03.6 40
41 Phillips, Ella SR Con-Val 7:25.6 23:04.5 41
42 Whitnell, Megan SR Campbell 7:25.9 23:05.5 42
43 Machado, Lindsay SR Phillips Exeter 7:27.4 23:10.1 43
44 Chinn, Zoe SR Lebanon 7:27.7 23:11.1 44
45 Carpenter, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:28.3 23:13.0 45
46 Jennings, Molly SR Souhegan 7:28.4 23:13.4 46
47 Kimball, Samantha JR Merrimack Valley 7:30.3 23:19.2 47
48 O'Reilly, Anna SR Hopkinton 7:31.1 23:21.8 48
49 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 7:32.1 23:24.7 49
50 Perley, Grace SR Kennett 7:34.2 23:31.2 50
51 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:34.4 23:31.8 51
52 Conrardy, Tessa SR Phillips Academy 7:35.7 23:36.1 52
53 Gousie, Brooke SR Winnacunnet 7:36.1 23:37.2 53
54 Yoder, Marlee SR Oyster River 7:38.3 23:44.0 54
55 Jacobs, Emeri SR Winnacunnet 7:39.6 23:48.0 55
56 Pentony, Isabel SR Newmarket 7:39.7 23:48.4 56
57 de Saint Phalle, Claire SR Phillips Academy 7:40.5 23:50.9 57
58 Dockham, Mckayla JR Kennett 7:42.1 23:55.8 58
59 Gamache, Riley SR Campbell 7:43.2 23:59.3 59
60 Reed, Leana SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:44.7 24:03.9 60
61 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 7:44.7 24:04.1 61
62 Russell, Grace SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:45.9 24:07.7 62
63 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:46.1 24:08.3 63
64 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:49.8 24:19.8 64
65 Taylor, Anna SR Con-Val 7:50.5 24:22.1 65
66 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:51.3 24:24.4 66
67 Corbitt, Charlotte SR Pembroke 7:55.6 24:37.8 67
68 Mclellan, Kaylee JR Kennett 7:57.5 24:43.9 68
69 Proctor, Makenna JR Con-Val 7:59.3 24:49.2 69
70 Nelson, Anabelle SR Kingswood 8:01.0 24:54.6 70
71 O'Connor, Grace SR Winnacunnet 8:01.1 24:54.8 71
72 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 8:01.1 24:55.0 72
73 Olsen, Isabella SR Spaulding 8:01.4 24:55.7 73
74 Loranger, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:06.0 25:10.1 74
75 Edgerly, Hannah SR Newmarket 8:06.5 25:11.8 75
76 Robinson, Gwenivere SR Phillips Academy 8:06.6 25:12.1 76
77 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 8:06.8 25:12.6 77
78 Breen, Katrina SR Dover 8:07.1 25:13.7 78
79 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 8:08.4 25:17.6 79
80 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 8:09.4 25:20.6 80
81 Williams, Isabella SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:10.7 25:24.7 81
82 Giacomoni, Isabella JR Newmarket 8:11.1 25:26.0 82
83 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River 8:11.2 25:26.4 83
84 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 8:12.5 25:30.3 84
85 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 8:13.6 25:33.9 85
86 Lunati, Sophia SR Souhegan 8:14.2 25:35.6 86
87 Stinchfield, Lily SR Kingswood 8:14.3 25:35.9 87
88 Brown, Lyndsey SR Campbell 8:14.4 25:36.3 88
89 Olsen, Sophia JR Spaulding 8:14.5 25:36.6 89
90 Sullivan, Brooke SR Campbell 8:14.6 25:37.0 90
91 Brousseau, Ella SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:15.4 25:39.3 91
92 Benson, Amy JR Newmarket 8:17.7 25:46.4 92
93 Stone, Samantha SR Dover 8:21.2 25:57.3 93
94 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:26.4 26:13.5 94
95 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 8:27.9 26:18.2 95
96 Leuven, Kendall SR Winnacunnet 8:29.9 26:24.4 96
97 Berkeley, Olivia SR Pembroke 8:33.4 26:35.2 97
98 Irving, Theresa SR Merrimack Valley 8:35.9 26:43.1 98
99 Albertelli, Kate SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:39.9 26:55.5 99
100 Duchesne, Abigail JR Pembroke 8:45.8 27:13.8 100
101 Jones, Karina JR Newmarket 8:48.0 27:20.5 101
102 Risitano, Izzy SR Campbell 8:49.7 27:25.8 102
103 Webb, Violet JR Merrimack Valley 8:50.2 27:27.4 103
104 Labour, Lexi SR Milford 8:53.9 27:39.1 104
105 Cornaro, Victoria SR Milford 8:54.6 27:41.3 105
106 Duchesne, Elizabeth JR Pembroke 8:57.4 27:50.0 106
107 Beard, Avery JR Con-Val 8:58.6 27:53.6 107
108 Riffle, Reagan SR Con-Val 8:58.7 27:54.0 108
109 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford 9:05.6 28:15.4 109
110 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon 9:09.0 28:25.8 110
111 Malone, Porter SR Newmarket 9:10.3 28:30.0 111
112 Fillion, Brianna SR Newmarket 9:12.4 28:36.4  
113 Hart, Rhegan JR Spaulding 9:13.1 28:38.6 112
114 Fraser, Emily SR Dover 9:14.0 28:41.5 113
115 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 9:14.8 28:44.0 114
116 MacGrath, Leslie SR Milford 9:16.4 28:48.9 115
117 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 9:32.9 29:40.2  
118 Korn, Arielle JR Goffstown 9:33.7 29:42.6 116
119 Mosher, Cassandra SR Newmarket 9:33.8 29:42.9  
120 Finke, Madeline SR Goffstown 9:50.2 30:34.0 117
121 Samantha, Johnson SR Epping 9:57.7 30:57.1  
122 Ashford, Jocelyn JR Goffstown 10:01.6 31:09.5 118
123 Diamond, Ashley SR Kingswood 10:02.9 31:13.5 119
124 Melim, Isabel SR Goffstown 10:07.5 31:27.7 120
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:44 17:32 51 2 8 10 14 17 19 23
2 1:28:23 17:40 63 3 5 11 18 26 36 49
3 1:29:25 17:53 82 1 9 12 27 33 39 43
4 1:32:19 18:27 137 4 21 30 37 45 50 92
5 1:33:41 18:44 159 7 31 38 41 42 46 47
6 1:36:11 19:14 213 20 22 52 58 61 67 77
7 1:37:40 19:32 242 32 40 48 53 69 116 125
8 1:37:22 19:28 243 6 29 54 72 82 90 103
9 1:38:38 19:43 261 28 34 35 81 83 136  
10 1:39:28 19:53 281 15 56 62 73 75 80  
11 1:39:32 19:54 285 16 57 59 64 89 94 110
12 1:40:15 20:03 295 24 51 65 68 87 95 115
13 1:42:04 20:24 337 44 55 66 76 96 106 117
14 1:46:20 21:16 401 13 60 85 121 122    
15 1:45:36 21:07 403 25 70 86 108 114    
16 1:48:05 21:37 450 63 79 101 102 105 119 132
17 1:48:13 21:38 459 71 84 93 100 111 118 124
18 1:52:21 22:28 539 98 107 109 112 113 120 137
19 1:53:48 22:45 542 74 91 123 126 128 131 138
20 1:54:23 22:52 550 88 97 104 127 134 135  
21 1:56:36 23:19 569 78 99 129 130 133 139  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:23.0 16:43.6 1
2 Oberai, Varun SR Phillips Exeter 5:25.8 16:52.2 2
3 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:28.7 17:01.5 3
4 Fleury, Alex SR Phillips Academy 5:29.7 17:04.6 4
5 O'Brien, Andrew SR Oyster River 5:30.2 17:06.0 5
6 Khalil, Jared JR Sanborn Regional 5:32.6 17:13.5 6
7 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:35.6 17:22.8 7
8 Chen, Connor SR Phillips Exeter 5:37.5 17:28.6 8
9 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:37.9 17:29.8 9
10 Kang, Jinwoo SR Phillips Exeter 5:39.6 17:35.1 10
11 Fleischer, Owen SR Oyster River 5:41.9 17:42.3 11
12 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:42.3 17:43.7 12
13 Korthals, Caleb SR Milford 5:43.2 17:46.3 13
14 Horrigan, Philip SR Phillips Exeter 5:44.1 17:49.2 14
15 Sheedy, Tyler SR Dover 5:44.2 17:49.5 15
16 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 5:47.3 17:59.1 16
17 St. Laurent, Bradley SR Phillips Exeter 5:47.5 17:59.9 17
18 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:47.8 18:00.6 18
19 Mikofsky, Croix SR Phillips Exeter 5:48.5 18:02.8 19
20 McFee, Ethan SR Souhegan 5:48.9 18:04.1 20
21 Capobianco, Samuel SR Phillips Academy 5:49.5 18:06.1 21
22 Anderson, Kariso JR Souhegan 5:53.3 18:17.9 22
23 Kermath, Alex SR Phillips Exeter 5:57.1 18:29.7 23
24 Dodenhoff, Ethan SR Merrimack Valley 5:57.5 18:30.7 24
25 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:57.6 18:31.1 25
26 Labonte, Dillon SR Oyster River 5:58.3 18:33.4 26
27 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:58.9 18:35.0 27
28 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:59.4 18:36.7 28
29 Stocker, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 6:00.6 18:40.4 29
30 Mateo, Ellerman SR Phillips Academy 6:01.0 18:41.7 30
31 Veverka, Danny SR Con-Val 6:01.7 18:43.9 31
32 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 6:02.0 18:44.8 32
33 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 6:04.6 18:53.0 33
34 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 6:05.7 18:56.3 34
35 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 6:06.2 18:57.9 35
36 Brown, Rowan SR Oyster River 6:06.6 18:59.2 36
37 Cahilly, Glen JR Phillips Academy 6:08.2 19:04.2 37
38 Post, Ian SR Con-Val 6:08.4 19:04.6 38
39 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:10.1 19:09.9 39
40 Eggers-Emerson, Michael SR Hopkinton 6:11.2 19:13.5 40
41 Kotula, August SR Con-Val 6:11.7 19:15.0 41
42 Beard, Tyler SR Con-Val 6:11.8 19:15.2 42
43 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:12.9 19:18.7 43
44 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:13.9 19:21.8 44
45 Wilson, Harrison SR Phillips Academy 6:14.3 19:23.0 45
46 Deschenes, Haven SR Con-Val 6:14.6 19:23.9 46
47 Dreher, Abe SR Con-Val 6:15.6 19:27.0 47
48 Mollano, Theodore SR Hopkinton 6:16.2 19:28.9 48
49 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 6:17.2 19:32.0 49
50 Minickiello, Anthony SR Phillips Academy 6:18.5 19:36.1 50
51 Mercier, Mark JR Merrimack Valley 6:19.5 19:39.1 51
52 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 6:20.0 19:40.7 52
53 Simpkins, Nick SR Hopkinton 6:21.2 19:44.6 53
54 Cavallo, Noah SR Sanborn Regional 6:21.4 19:45.2 54
55 Arsenault, Casey JR Kingswood 6:21.6 19:45.6 55
56 DiMaria, Donovan SR Dover 6:23.5 19:51.6 56
57 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 6:24.2 19:53.7 57
58 Strauss, Andrew SR Souhegan 6:25.1 19:56.5 58
59 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 6:26.7 20:01.6 59
60 Arseneau, Mason SR Milford 6:29.1 20:09.0 60
61 Headington, Peter SR Souhegan 6:30.2 20:12.4 61
62 Nelson-Marois, Zac SR Dover 6:30.2 20:12.6 62
63 Hall, Chase JR Goffstown 6:30.9 20:14.6 63
64 Biche, Ben JR Kennett 6:31.5 20:16.5 64
65 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:33.5 20:22.9 65
66 Perkins, Matthew SR Kingswood 6:34.1 20:24.5 66
67 Dickinson, Nolan SR Souhegan 6:34.2 20:25.0 67
68 Linscott, Isaac SR Merrimack Valley 6:34.9 20:26.9 68
69 Wuellenweber, Parker SR Hopkinton 6:35.4 20:28.8 69
70 Kennelly, Carlos JR Lebanon 6:36.2 20:31.2 70
71 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38.5 20:38.2 71
72 Pugh, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:38.9 20:39.4 72
73 Lawton, George SR Dover 6:40.6 20:44.7 73
74 Eckland, David SR Newmarket 6:41.0 20:45.9 74
75 Sears, Ben JR Dover 6:42.3 20:49.9 75
76 Arinello, Louis SR Kingswood 6:42.4 20:50.5 76
77 Apple, Drew SR Souhegan 6:42.7 20:51.3 77
78 Hodgman, Zachary SR Epping 6:43.6 20:54.0 78
79 Bohonek, Matous SR Goffstown 6:44.7 20:57.4 79
80 Pelletier, Zach SR Dover 6:45.8 21:00.9 80
81 Lencki, Devin JR Campbell 6:46.3 21:02.4 81
82 Phaneuf, Jason JR Sanborn Regional 6:46.7 21:03.8 82
83 Reynolds, Keegan SR Campbell 6:47.3 21:05.7 83
84 Marsh, JJ SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48.5 21:09.4 84
85 Fortunato, Caeleb SR Milford 6:49.4 21:12.0 85
86 Eshbaugh, Ethan SR Lebanon 6:49.4 21:12.3 86
87 Carey-Matthews, Marshall JR Merrimack Valley 6:50.6 21:15.8 87
88 Collopy, Jason SR Spaulding 6:51.1 21:17.5 88
89 Smith, Tristen SR Kennett 6:52.5 21:21.9 89
90 Tedford, Jake SR Sanborn Regional 6:52.6 21:22.1 90
91 Frede, Sam SR Newmarket 6:53.2 21:24.1 91
92 Tanaka, Riku SR Phillips Academy 6:57.1 21:36.0 92
93 O'Connor, Dillon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57.4 21:37.1 93
94 Violette, Logan SR Kennett 6:58.1 21:39.2 94
95 Dodenhoff, Elisha SR Merrimack Valley 6:58.5 21:40.4 95
96 Stenard, Mark SR Kingswood 6:59.1 21:42.3 96
97 Burrell, Owen SR Spaulding 7:01.2 21:48.8 97
98 Dugas, Ben JR Pembroke 7:02.9 21:54.2 98
99 Bernier, Cooper JR Epping 7:07.6 22:08.6 99
100 Hyatt, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08.5 22:11.4 100
101 Hansen, Ethan JR Goffstown 7:09.0 22:13.1 101
102 Hagner, Caleb SR Goffstown 7:09.5 22:14.5 102
103 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 7:09.7 22:15.1 103
104 Cormier, Colby SR Spaulding 7:10.5 22:17.7 104
105 Brigham, Gabriel SR Goffstown 7:13.2 22:26.0 105
106 Sheahan, Oleg SR Kingswood 7:13.5 22:27.1 106
107 Goyette, Hayden SR Pembroke 7:14.3 22:29.5 107
108 Shipman, Sam SR Lebanon 7:16.0 22:34.7 108
109 Gamache, Oscar SR Pembroke 7:16.5 22:36.2 109
110 Hunt, Gavin SR Kennett 7:16.5 22:36.5 110
111 Reidy, Patrick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:17.0 22:37.9 111
112 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 7:17.1 22:38.3 112
113 Chiavaras, Alex SR Pembroke 7:18.8 22:43.5 113
114 Lamontagne, Nicholas JR Lebanon 7:20.2 22:47.9 114
115 Colvin, Jack JR Merrimack Valley 7:20.8 22:49.6 115
116 Vallari, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:21.0 22:50.3 116
117 Huckman, Tim SR Kingswood 7:26.0 23:05.9 117
118 Stailey, Ryan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31.7 23:23.6 118
119 Ezequelle, Caleb SR Goffstown 7:34.4 23:32.0 119
120 Berkeley, Isaiah JR Pembroke 7:34.7 23:32.8 120
121 Robie, Aidan SR Milford 7:35.9 23:36.5 121
122 Arseneault, James SR Milford 7:35.9 23:36.7 122
123 Braley, Even SR Newmarket 7:36.1 23:37.2 123
124 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.3 23:47.3 124
125 Pantano, Alex SR Hopkinton 7:41.7 23:54.5 125
126 LaBranche, Gabriel SR Newmarket 7:43.0 23:58.8 126
127 Lancey, Isaac SR Spaulding 7:43.1 23:59.0 127
128 Hauschel, Herrick SR Newmarket 7:44.2 24:02.3 128
129 Freischlag, Hunter SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 7:45.5 24:06.4  
130 McTague, Peter SR Epping 7:48.4 24:15.3 129
131 Ozols, Mikhail SR Epping 7:52.8 24:29.2 130
132 Zhe, Tyler SR Newmarket 7:56.7 24:41.2 131
133 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:57.4 24:43.3 132
134 Moulton, Ryan SR Epping 7:59.5 24:50.1 133
135 Martel, Owen SR Spaulding 8:03.1 25:01.2 134
136 Stanley, Ben SR Spaulding 8:05.0 25:06.9 135
137 Schmitt, Colby SR Campbell 8:20.7 25:55.7 136
138 Shuman, Casey SR Pembroke 8:30.1 26:25.0 137
139 Mosher, Zach SR Newmarket 8:39.2 26:53.4 138
140 McTague, Patrick SR Epping 9:09.0 28:26.0 139