2019 Oyster River Bobcat X-C Invitational Date: 09-15-19   Venue: DeMeritt Hill Farm, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:03:01 24:36 35 4 5 6 8 12 15 17
2 2:02:31 24:30 43 2 3 11 13 14 24 29
3 2:06:33 25:18 82 9 10 19 21 23 26 27
4 2:09:52 25:58 119 7 16 31 32 33 45 56
5 2:12:08 26:25 154 1 20 34 48 51 54 57
6 2:14:52 26:58 179 18 30 41 44 46 47 52
7 2:18:09 27:37 207 28 37 43 49 50 70  
8 2:19:49 27:57 218 35 38 40 42 63 66 80
9 2:21:58 28:23 237 25 39 53 59 61 65 69
10 2:29:57 29:59 286 22 62 64 67 71 74 75
11 2:32:36 30:31 307 36 55 68 72 76 81  
12 2:38:23 31:40 346 58 60 73 77 78 79  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:28.2 23:12.6 1
2 Tang, Maya SO Phillips Academy 7:37.4 23:41.3 2
3 Alvarez Martinez, Isabella SO Phillips Academy 7:41.4 23:53.8 3
4 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:49.5 24:19.0 4
5 Hyer, Kerstin SR Phillips Exeter 7:51.0 24:23.5 5
6 Crotty, Tristen SO Phillips Exeter 7:52.1 24:27.0 6
7 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:56.8 24:41.5 7
8 Damon, Matilda SO Phillips Exeter 8:00.8 24:54.0 8
9 Parks, Leah JR Oyster River 8:01.0 24:54.6 9
10 Berglund, Addie JR Oyster River 8:01.5 24:56.3 10
11 Empey, Caroline JR Phillips Academy 8:01.8 24:57.0 11
12 Lisa, Charlotte SR Phillips Exeter 8:02.1 24:58.0 12
13 Vinton, Amelia JR Phillips Academy 8:02.2 24:58.2 13
14 Sullivan, Ava SO Phillips Academy 8:03.3 25:01.7 14
15 Lieberman, Helen SR Phillips Exeter 8:03.4 25:02.1 15
16 Rummler, Chloe SR Winnacunnet 8:05.0 25:07.1 16
17 Lee, Bianca SR Phillips Exeter 8:06.1 25:10.5 17
18 Taylor, Erin SO Souhegan 8:06.2 25:10.7 18
19 Keslar, Grace SO Oyster River 8:08.3 25:17.2 19
20 Luff, Caroline SR Phillips Exeter 8:11.0 25:25.7  
21 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton 8:11.6 25:27.6 20
22 Hall, Emma SR Oyster River 8:15.2 25:38.7 21
23 Chen, Emma JR Phillips Exeter 8:15.9 25:41.0  
24 Sheedy, Jillian SO Dover 8:17.6 25:46.3 22
25 Anderson, Carly SR Oyster River 8:18.0 25:47.3 23
26 Weatherall, Carolina SR Phillips Academy 8:22.5 26:01.6 24
27 Jain, Prisha JR Phillips Exeter 8:24.5 26:07.5  
28 Foregger, Lassiter SO Phillips Exeter 8:24.9 26:08.7  
29 Scribner, Olivia SR Kennett 8:25.8 26:11.6 25
30 Dean, Abby SO Oyster River 8:28.4 26:19.9 26
31 Zhang, Kelly SO Oyster River 8:29.2 26:22.2 27
32 Gessner, Ella SO Lebanon 8:29.4 26:23.0 28
33 Pfister, Kathryn SR Phillips Academy 8:30.4 26:25.9 29
34 Greene, Riley JR Souhegan 8:33.5 26:35.5 30
35 Doherty, Elyse JR Winnacunnet 8:35.1 26:40.5 31
36 Melita, Brooke SO Winnacunnet 8:35.5 26:41.7 32
37 Wall, Riley SR Winnacunnet 8:35.6 26:42.2 33
38 Clarner, Elizabeth SO Hopkinton 8:36.2 26:44.1 34
39 Li, Christina SR Phillips Academy 8:37.3 26:47.4  
40 Dion, Hannah SO Oyster River 8:39.6 26:54.5  
41 Saltmarsh, Carlie SR Merrimack Valley 8:41.6 27:00.8 35
42 Botelho, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:42.3 27:03.1  
43 Stasko, Ella SR Oyster River 8:43.1 27:05.6  
44 Butkus, Nicole SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:44.2 27:08.9 36
45 Brennan, Kathryn SR Lebanon 8:45.5 27:12.9 37
46 Considine, Nicole SR Merrimack Valley 8:46.4 27:15.6 38
47 Zhu, Hansi JR Phillips Exeter 8:47.0 27:17.6  
48 Taylor, Mara SO Kennett 8:48.2 27:21.3 39
49 Considine, Cassidy SR Merrimack Valley 8:49.7 27:26.1 40
50 Fu, Claire SO Phillips Exeter 8:50.5 27:28.5  
51 Collins, Rya SO Con-Val 8:51.4 27:31.3  
52 Burke, Bailey SR Souhegan 8:52.8 27:35.5 41
53 Dickinson, Beatrice SO Merrimack Valley 8:53.3 27:37.2 42
54 Hastings, Isabella SO Lebanon 8:53.6 27:38.1 43
55 Remick, Bel JR Souhegan 8:53.8 27:38.8 44
56 Adams, Emily JR Winnacunnet 8:53.9 27:39.1 45
57 Ahern, Erin SR Phillips Exeter 8:54.0 27:39.4  
58 Davidson, Lillian SO Oyster River 8:54.5 27:40.8  
59 Jeong, Hannah SR Oyster River 8:56.8 27:48.1  
60 Bryson, Elizabeth SO Souhegan 8:58.1 27:51.9 46
61 Rose, Abby JR Souhegan 8:59.2 27:55.3 47
62 Barton, Alys SR Phillips Exeter 8:59.7 27:57.1  
63 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 9:03.7 28:09.6 48
64 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 9:09.3 28:26.7 49
65 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 9:09.8 28:28.5 50
66 Stone, Abigail SO Hopkinton 9:11.8 28:34.7 51
67 McFee, Maddy JR Souhegan 9:12.2 28:35.8 52
68 Krawiecki, Theresa SO Souhegan 9:12.3 28:36.1  
69 Dockham, Kameryn SR Kennett 9:13.5 28:40.0 53
70 Noble, Natalie SO Hopkinton 9:16.2 28:48.4 54
71 Graziano, Olivia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:17.3 28:51.8 55
72 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 9:17.4 28:52.1  
73 Parish, Campbell SR Winnacunnet 9:21.1 29:03.6 56
74 Pearce, Harriet SO Hopkinton 9:21.3 29:04.0 57
75 Krason, Leah JR Con-Val 9:22.6 29:08.3  
76 Kearney, Sabrina JR Phillips Exeter 9:23.4 29:10.7  
77 Tanguay, Morgan JR Spaulding 9:25.0 29:15.7 58
78 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 9:26.9 29:21.4  
79 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 9:28.4 29:26.1 59
80 Cochran, Julia JR Spaulding 9:28.9 29:27.9 60
81 Willcox, Norah SO Winnacunnet 9:30.0 29:31.1  
82 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 9:30.4 29:32.4  
83 Pike, Kayli JR Souhegan 9:31.7 29:36.5  
84 Liu, Emily SO Oyster River 9:40.7 30:04.5  
85 Desmaris, Abby JR Kennett 9:45.7 30:19.9 61
86 Kpodonu, Nat SO Phillips Exeter 9:47.1 30:24.2  
87 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover 9:48.6 30:29.0 62
88 Matthews, MacNeill SR Merrimack Valley 9:49.0 30:30.3 63
89 Saul, Abigail SR Dover 9:49.8 30:32.7 64
90 Stimpson, Sophie SR Kennett 9:50.2 30:33.8 65
91 Herrmann, Anna SO Merrimack Valley 9:50.5 30:34.9 66
92 Kham, Dasia JR Campbell 9:50.9 30:36.3  
93 Muessig, Hannah JR Oyster River 9:51.1 30:36.9  
94 Overholt, Hanna SR Winnacunnet 9:52.9 30:42.5  
95 Avilova, Marina SO Phillips Exeter 9:54.9 30:48.5  
96 Fairbairn, Erin SR Dover 9:59.1 31:01.5 67
97 Brandon, Kim SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:00.2 31:05.0 68
98 Parsons, Sierra SR Kennett 10:01.9 31:10.3 69
99 Kantor, Morgan SO Lebanon 10:04.8 31:19.5 70
100 Stewart, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 10:08.2 31:29.8  
101 Staller, Christine SO Phillips Exeter 10:09.7 31:34.4  
102 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 10:12.0 31:41.8  
103 Violette, Lauren SO Kennett 10:17.7 31:59.3  
104 Peskovitz, Sydney SO Dover 10:20.5 32:08.1 71
105 Lindsay, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:22.3 32:13.6 72
106 Rummler, Sophie SO Winnacunnet 10:22.4 32:13.9  
107 Allavena, Maya SR Spaulding 10:31.7 32:42.8 73
108 Cook, Alexandra JR Dover 10:34.7 32:52.4 74
109 Frangos, Lexie SO Oyster River 10:37.8 33:02.0  
110 Hovelle, Holly SO Dover 10:37.9 33:02.2 75
111 Kendellen, Callie SR Winnacunnet 10:38.6 33:04.2  
112 Romps, Samantha SR Dover 10:39.0 33:05.5  
113 Jackson, Ariana SO Oyster River 10:40.3 33:09.5  
114 Gross, Sophie JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:42.8 33:17.4 76
115 Corcoran, Erin SR Winnacunnet 10:43.3 33:19.0  
116 Hudson, Maddie SO Spaulding 10:45.1 33:24.7 77
117 Grasse, Analise SR Spaulding 10:47.7 33:32.8 78
118 Woodburn, Brooke SO Sanborn Regional 10:48.5 33:35.2  
119 Polychronis, Nicole SR Spaulding 10:49.2 33:37.4 79
120 Gelinas, Shyanne SO Milford 10:57.3 34:02.5  
121 Crannel, Madison SO Sanborn Regional 11:05.1 34:26.7  
122 Garland, Taylor JR Kennett 11:08.7 34:37.8  
123 Groulx, Paige SO Campbell 11:08.8 34:38.1  
124 Stinson, Emmaleigh SO Merrimack Valley 11:09.4 34:39.9 80
125 Otis, Lindsey SO Dover 11:24.5 35:26.9  
126 Davis, Taylor SO Merrimack Valley 11:26.4 35:32.9  
127 Armstrong, Charlotte SR Hopkinton 11:27.7 35:36.9  
128 Daniels, Sarah JR Hopkinton 11:27.8 35:37.1  
129 Pinciaro, Sophie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:28.5 35:39.5 81
130 Kenyon, Lizzy SO Dover 11:29.0 35:40.9  
131 Hildreth, Victoria SO Merrimack Valley 11:30.0 35:44.1  
132 Bowden, Alexa SO Winnacunnet 11:30.1 35:44.5  
133 Guillemette, Kailyn SO Oyster River 11:50.8 36:48.6  
134 Carlino, Kate SO Winnacunnet 11:55.7 37:04.0  
135 Desroches, Brooke JR Dover 11:57.4 37:09.4  
136 Fortier, Sophia JR Dover 11:57.6 37:09.9  
137 Wilson, Emma SR Dover 11:57.9 37:10.8  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:34 19:18 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 14
2 1:39:13 19:50 53 5 8 11 13 16 22 23
3 1:40:32 20:06 85 10 15 19 20 21 24 59
4 1:44:18 20:51 114 9 18 26 29 32 35 38
5 1:46:13 21:14 136 12 17 31 37 39    
6 1:50:07 22:01 173 25 28 36 40 44 50 51
7 1:57:03 23:24 237 27 49 52 53 56 66 69
8 1:58:29 23:41 252 34 42 43 65 68 71 77
9 1:58:45 23:45 254 30 47 55 60 62 67 75
10 2:01:10 24:14 271 33 41 45 74 78 80 87
11 2:03:00 24:36 291 46 48 61 63 73 79 83
12 2:15:59 27:11 345 54 58 64 84 85 86  
13 2:12:17 26:27 356 57 70 72 76 81 82  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Luke, Andrew SR Phillips Exeter 5:59.5 18:36.9 1
2 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:11.8 19:15.2 2
3 Chen, Lenny SR Phillips Exeter 6:14.5 19:23.5 3
4 Porras, Erik SR Phillips Exeter 6:19.1 19:37.9 4
5 Berman, Ben SR Winnacunnet 6:19.8 19:40.1 5
6 Long, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:20.2 19:41.2 6
7 Pitt, Gavin SR Phillips Exeter 6:21.9 19:46.6 7
8 Saltmarsh, Peyton JR Winnacunnet 6:22.1 19:47.2 8
9 Drummond, Nicholas SR Con-Val 6:22.7 19:49.0 9
10 Swiesz, Keane SO Oyster River 6:22.7 19:49.3 10
11 Webb-McClain, Benjamin SR Winnacunnet 6:22.9 19:49.9 11
12 Hetherington, Will SR Phillips Academy 6:23.5 19:51.7 12
13 Zou, Ken JR Winnacunnet 6:23.8 19:52.5 13
14 Seidel, Thomas JR Phillips Exeter 6:24.7 19:55.5 14
15 Paik, Garrett JR Phillips Exeter 6:27.2 20:03.0  
16 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 6:27.5 20:04.1 15
17 Taracena, Felix JR Winnacunnet 6:27.6 20:04.3 16
18 Heitmann, Isaac JR Phillips Academy 6:27.8 20:05.0 17
19 Post, Gabriel SR Con-Val 6:27.9 20:05.2 18
20 Connelly, Mateo SO Phillips Exeter 6:28.5 20:07.1  
21 Fleischer, Theo SO Oyster River 6:28.6 20:07.4 19
22 Hagan, Henry SO Oyster River 6:28.7 20:07.6 20
23 Brandes, Oliver SO Phillips Exeter 6:33.8 20:23.5  
24 Gorski, Johnhenry SO Oyster River 6:34.2 20:24.8 21
25 Merrick, Ben SR Winnacunnet 6:34.7 20:26.5 22
26 Rodgers, Clayton SR Winnacunnet 6:37.8 20:36.2 23
27 Morris, Will JR Phillips Exeter 6:38.9 20:39.5  
28 Zhu, Blane SR Phillips Exeter 6:39.7 20:42.0  
29 Rayner, Marco SR Phillips Exeter 6:40.1 20:43.2  
30 Cooper, Cole SR Winnacunnet 6:42.3 20:49.9  
31 Jones, Zachary SR Oyster River 6:42.4 20:50.4 24
32 Quinn, Sean JR Souhegan 6:42.6 20:51.0 25
33 Chen, Nicholas JR Phillips Exeter 6:45.6 21:00.3  
34 Crane, Jackson SO Winnacunnet 6:46.2 21:02.0  
35 Viles, Jamini JR Con-Val 6:46.6 21:03.4 26
36 LiPetri, Anthony SR Winnacunnet 6:48.0 21:07.9  
37 Savage, Jon SO Winnacunnet 6:49.6 21:12.6  
38 Ciccotelli, Dominic SR Dover 6:50.5 21:15.7 27
39 Bybee, Henry SO Winnacunnet 6:50.6 21:15.8  
40 Irvine, Asa JR Souhegan 6:55.0 21:29.6 28
41 Bernstein, Henry SR Con-Val 6:55.7 21:31.7 29
42 Gendron, Daniel JR Goffstown 6:57.9 21:38.6 30
43 Fu, Ben SR Phillips Academy 6:59.1 21:42.2 31
44 O'Keefe, Griffin JR Winnacunnet 6:59.2 21:42.5  
45 Perkins, Nolan JR Winnacunnet 6:59.3 21:42.7  
46 Callahan, Joshua SO Winnacunnet 7:00.4 21:46.2  
47 White, Elijah JR Con-Val 7:01.5 21:49.6 32
48 Thomas, Jacob JR Sanborn Regional 7:03.9 21:57.3 33
49 Bourdeau, Robbie SR Kingswood 7:05.7 22:02.7 34
50 Robbins, Chris SO Con-Val 7:08.4 22:11.2 35
51 Vaccaro, Nick JR Souhegan 7:08.9 22:12.7 36
52 Yang, Doug SR Phillips Academy 7:09.3 22:14.0 37
53 Gutwien, Joseph SO Con-Val 7:10.5 22:17.8 38
54 Baxter-Bray, Sam SR Phillips Academy 7:11.4 22:20.5 39
55 Lynch, Hayden SR Hopkinton 7:12.0 22:22.5  
56 Dodge, Philip SO Souhegan 7:12.1 22:22.7 40
57 Murray, Timothy SR Con-Val 7:13.5 22:27.1  
58 Falivena, Charles JR Phillips Exeter 7:13.7 22:27.7  
59 Felch, Aidan JR Winnacunnet 7:14.1 22:28.8  
60 Sulborski, Eddie SR Con-Val 7:14.3 22:29.6  
61 Chamberlain, Joseph SO Con-Val 7:14.4 22:29.8  
62 Wells, James SR Sanborn Regional 7:14.6 22:30.5 41
63 Valhouli, Zach SR Winnacunnet 7:15.9 22:34.4  
64 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 7:16.0 22:34.9  
65 Sakelarios, Jacob SR Winnacunnet 7:18.6 22:42.8  
66 Finneron, Matthew SR Kingswood 7:19.0 22:44.0 42
67 Sennett, Thomas JR Con-Val 7:19.5 22:45.7  
68 Newbury, Cannon SR Kingswood 7:21.3 22:51.2 43
69 Pope, Avery JR Con-Val 7:26.3 23:06.6  
70 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 7:27.0 23:08.9  
71 Eastland, Aidan SO Souhegan 7:27.8 23:11.5 44
72 Tebo, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 7:28.3 23:13.1 45
73 Nichols, Samuel SO Lebanon 7:29.0 23:15.1 46
74 Dalton, Nicholas SR Goffstown 7:31.0 23:21.5 47
75 Rockwell, Theodore SR Winnacunnet 7:31.4 23:22.7  
76 Dela Cruz, Diego Luis SO Lebanon 7:31.9 23:24.2 48
77 Twombly, Morgan SR Dover 7:33.0 23:27.6 49
78 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 7:33.6 23:29.6  
79 Olivo, Alex SO Con-Val 7:33.8 23:30.0  
80 Raudelunas, Finley SO Souhegan 7:35.7 23:36.0 50
81 Dion, Jason SO Souhegan 7:35.9 23:36.6 51
82 Domingos, Nathan SO Winnacunnet 7:37.2 23:40.7  
83 Westfall, Gavin SO Winnacunnet 7:40.9 23:52.0  
84 Duffy, Calvin JR Winnacunnet 7:41.0 23:52.6  
85 Robie, Sam JR Winnacunnet 7:41.1 23:52.8  
86 Merzi, Nicholas JR Con-Val 7:41.6 23:54.2  
87 Krick, Sam SR Dover 7:42.2 23:56.1 52
88 Lemai, Julian SO Winnacunnet 7:42.5 23:57.2  
89 Chiu, Nick JR Phillips Exeter 7:43.3 23:59.7  
90 Carlton, Lewis JR Con-Val 7:43.5 24:00.2  
91 Nardone, Jackson JR Winnacunnet 7:44.9 24:04.6  
92 Chen, David SO Phillips Exeter 7:46.0 24:07.9  
93 Jones, Andrew SR Dover 7:46.0 24:08.1 53
94 Schmidt, Adam SO Kennett 7:46.4 24:09.4 54
95 Peng, Vincent JR Goffstown 7:47.3 24:11.9 55
96 Khalsa, Kaiden SO Dover 7:48.6 24:16.1 56
97 Smith, Christian SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:49.2 24:18.0 57
98 Fay, Shane JR Kennett 7:49.3 24:18.2 58
99 Chan, Toby JR Phillips Exeter 7:49.4 24:18.7  
100 Leuven, Luke SO Winnacunnet 7:49.8 24:19.9  
101 Smith, Willem JR Oyster River 7:50.7 24:22.5 59
102 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:50.8 24:22.9  
103 McCall, Daniel SO Con-Val 7:51.5 24:25.0  
104 Gendron, Kris SR Goffstown 7:56.6 24:40.9 60
105 Sandmann, Will SO Lebanon 7:59.9 24:51.1 61
106 Ciarametaro, Ryan SO Merrimack Valley 8:00.0 24:51.4  
107 Wills, Stewart SR Goffstown 8:00.3 24:52.6 62
108 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 8:01.6 24:56.4 63
109 Quinn, Patrick SR Hopkinton 8:03.3 25:01.8  
110 Hurrell, Cameron SO Winnacunnet 8:03.9 25:03.5  
111 Garcia, Jesse SR Pembroke 8:04.7 25:06.0  
112 Crooker, Jared SR Con-Val 8:06.2 25:10.8  
113 Brochu, Julian SR Kennett 8:06.5 25:11.7 64
114 Johnson, Samual JR Kingswood 8:06.8 25:12.6 65
115 Michaud, Davis JR Dover 8:08.2 25:17.1 66
116 Boisvert, Camden SO Goffstown 8:08.5 25:18.0 67
117 Wu, Clark SO Phillips Exeter 8:08.7 25:18.6  
118 Preston, Roger SO Souhegan 8:09.8 25:22.0  
119 Pope, Philip SR Con-Val 8:12.8 25:31.3  
120 Weingart, Gavin SO Oyster River 8:14.0 25:35.1  
121 Blaney, Warren Kingswood 8:15.4 25:39.4 68
122 Leggett, Jack SR Dover 8:16.0 25:41.1 69
123 Harney, Finnegan JR Oyster River 8:17.5 25:45.9  
124 Dias, Jack SR Spaulding 8:19.4 25:51.9  
125 Rosemann, Alex SO Phillips Exeter 8:20.6 25:55.6  
126 Fernandez, Pierce JR Souhegan 8:21.2 25:57.5  
127 Georgakilas, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:22.8 26:02.5 70
128 Laughlin, Tim JR Merrimack Valley 8:23.2 26:03.7  
129 Bessette, Ethan JR Oyster River 8:25.2 26:09.7  
130 Wachsmuth, Dawson SO Kingswood 8:25.6 26:11.1 71
131 Ford, Cole SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:28.1 26:18.9 72
132 McCann, Levon JR Winnacunnet 8:32.7 26:33.2  
133 Jones, Carson SO Lebanon 8:33.0 26:34.1 73
134 McCarthy, Ryan JR Souhegan 8:34.2 26:37.8  
135 Binari, Gio JR Sanborn Regional 8:34.4 26:38.4 74
136 Donaghey, Hugh JR Goffstown 8:34.5 26:38.6 75
137 Grenon, Charlie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:36.0 26:43.3 76
138 Paraskos, Joshua JR Kingswood 8:36.5 26:44.9 77
139 Dugmore, Liam SO Dover 8:36.6 26:45.3  
140 Svensen, Daniel JR Souhegan 8:37.2 26:47.0  
141 Marshall, Connor JR Spaulding 8:38.6 26:51.5  
142 Woodworth, Trevor SO Sanborn Regional 8:38.7 26:51.9 78
143 Hackett, Ethan SO Spaulding 8:38.8 26:52.2  
144 Wolny, Pawel SR Dover 8:40.0 26:55.9  
145 Lumala, Tendo SO Phillips Exeter 8:46.0 27:14.4  
146 Huffman, Trentin SR Kingswood 8:46.8 27:16.8  
147 Yuan, Chenji SR Lebanon 9:00.8 28:00.3 79
148 Wess, Tyler SO Goffstown 9:01.0 28:01.1  
149 Horne, Wyatt SO Oyster River 9:01.5 28:02.6  
150 Tremblay, Josh JR Pembroke 9:08.6 28:24.5  
151 O'Connell, Gavin SO Sanborn Regional 9:08.7 28:24.9 80
152 Taylor, Andrew SR Souhegan 9:10.8 28:31.6  
153 Adams-Gagne, Daniel SO Pembroke 9:14.1 28:41.9  
154 Stewart, James SO Winnacunnet 9:15.0 28:44.5  
155 Montiero, Luke SO St. Thomas Aquinas 9:18.5 28:55.3 81
156 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:20.1 29:00.3 82
157 DiNino, Nicholas JR Con-Val 9:25.4 29:16.9  
158 Baldourmas, Demitri SO Pembroke 9:37.4 29:54.2  
159 Budner, Dylan JR Lebanon 9:45.2 30:18.3 83
160 Viands, Braden JR Kingswood 9:54.0 30:45.8  
161 O'Connor, Fekadu SO Winnacunnet 9:56.4 30:53.3  
162 Schor, Eli SO Kennett 9:59.0 31:01.2 84
163 Schill, Israel JR Goffstown 10:02.2 31:11.1  
164 Hamlin, Devon SR Kennett 10:04.8 31:19.2 85
165 Hamlin, Cody SR Kennett 10:08.2 31:30.0 86
166 Zink, Dominick SO Goffstown 10:12.5 31:43.2  
167 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 10:21.9 32:12.4  
168 Faulkner, Kaiser JR Sanborn Regional 10:27.9 32:31.0 87
169 Crowley, William SO Dover 10:29.6 32:36.5  
170 Latorella, Trevor SO Merrimack Valley 10:48.8 33:35.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:56 21:47 59 5 6 12 17 19 20 43
2 1:47:28 21:29 70 1 4 9 24 32 46 86
3 1:51:41 22:20 101 7 11 26 27 30 39 48
4 1:53:36 22:43 156 13 18 35 38 52 57 76
5 1:52:37 22:31 166 2 3 16 47 98 103  
6 1:55:36 23:07 197 15 31 36 54 61 83  
7 1:56:31 23:18 222 25 40 49 50 58 68 95
8 1:58:15 23:39 233 8 21 33 78 93 113  
9 1:58:39 23:43 246 23 29 45 70 79 87 119
10 1:58:48 23:45 266 14 42 59 63 88 90 102
11 2:01:12 24:14 299 22 60 62 74 81 91 99
12 2:01:38 24:19 309 34 53 55 71 96    
13 2:03:51 24:46 323 28 44 64 77 110    
14 2:03:41 24:44 333 41 51 65 69 107 108  
15 2:06:32 25:18 357 10 66 72 104 105 109 115
16 2:05:46 25:09 390 56 75 82 85 92 101 111
17 2:07:29 25:29 391 37 73 80 89 112 114  
18 2:12:30 26:30 464 67 94 97 100 106    
19 2:28:23 29:40 555 84 116 117 118 120    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Trudel, Chloe JR Souhegan 6:20.3 19:41.7 1
2 Rebenciuc, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 6:30.8 20:14.5 2
3 Reynolds, Sophia JR Merrimack Valley 6:31.7 20:17.1 3
4 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan 6:36.0 20:30.4 4
5 Cohen, Sophie JR Phillips Exeter 6:52.8 21:22.7 5
6 Pisano, Gia SR Phillips Exeter 6:53.1 21:23.7 6
7 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:59.0 21:41.9 7
8 Smith, Ashlyn JR Dover 7:01.3 21:49.2 8
9 Primmer, Masho SO Souhegan 7:02.0 21:51.2 9
10 Halloran, Abbey JR Milford 7:02.5 21:52.8 10
11 Bennett, Hannah SO Hopkinton 7:03.3 21:55.4 11
12 Flowers, Kaitlyn JR Phillips Exeter 7:03.5 21:55.9 12
13 Ryan, Abigail SR Phillips Academy 7:03.8 21:56.9 13
14 Hemming, Cassie SR Campbell 7:04.5 21:59.2 14
15 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 7:05.8 22:03.0 15
16 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 7:06.0 22:03.7 16
17 Machado, Maddy SR Phillips Exeter 7:06.1 22:04.0 17
18 Muromcew, Natalia JR Phillips Academy 7:07.9 22:09.5 18
19 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:08.2 22:10.6 19
20 Herman, Leila SR Phillips Exeter 7:11.7 22:21.3 20
21 Haley, Brianna JR Dover 7:11.9 22:22.2 21
22 Bell, Morgan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13.3 22:26.3 22
23 Carpenter, Rosemary SR Kingswood 7:14.9 22:31.4 23
24 Herrero, Emma JR Souhegan 7:15.4 22:33.0 24
25 Burton, Amy JR Kennett 7:16.5 22:36.4 25
26 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:16.8 22:37.2 26
27 Stockwell, Cailey JR Hopkinton 7:17.8 22:40.3 27
28 DeBanico, Brianna JR Lebanon 7:18.5 22:42.5 28
29 Day, Carolyn SR Kingswood 7:18.7 22:43.2 29
30 Westbrook, Cate SR Hopkinton 7:20.0 22:47.1 30
31 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 7:20.7 22:49.5 31
32 Zlotnick, Adrianna SR Souhegan 7:21.5 22:51.9 32
33 Joly, Sara SR Dover 7:21.9 22:53.0 33
34 Tabor, Maya JR Winnacunnet 7:22.3 22:54.3 34
35 Millett, Rosemary SR Phillips Academy 7:22.5 22:54.9 35
36 Sullivan, Sophie SR Oyster River 7:23.0 22:56.4 36
37 Ward, Abby SR Spaulding 7:23.6 22:58.3 37
38 Tang, Tiffany JR Phillips Academy 7:24.0 22:59.6 38
39 Locke, Clara SO Hopkinton 7:25.0 23:02.7 39
40 Castonguay, Grace SR Kennett 7:25.3 23:03.6 40
41 Phillips, Ella JR Con-Val 7:25.6 23:04.5 41
42 Whitnell, Megan SR Campbell 7:25.9 23:05.5 42
43 Machado, Lindsay JR Phillips Exeter 7:27.4 23:10.1 43
44 Chinn, Zoe JR Lebanon 7:27.7 23:11.1 44
45 Carpenter, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:28.3 23:13.0 45
46 Jennings, Molly SR Souhegan 7:28.4 23:13.4 46
47 Kimball, Samantha SO Merrimack Valley 7:30.3 23:19.2 47
48 O'Reilly, Anna JR Hopkinton 7:31.1 23:21.8 48
49 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 7:32.1 23:24.7 49
50 Perley, Grace JR Kennett 7:34.2 23:31.2 50
51 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:34.4 23:31.8 51
52 Conrardy, Tessa SR Phillips Academy 7:35.7 23:36.1 52
53 Gousie, Brooke SR Winnacunnet 7:36.1 23:37.2 53
54 Yoder, Marlee SR Oyster River 7:38.3 23:44.0 54
55 Jacobs, Emeri SR Winnacunnet 7:39.6 23:48.0 55
56 Pentony, Isabel JR Newmarket 7:39.7 23:48.4 56
57 de Saint Phalle, Claire SR Phillips Academy 7:40.5 23:50.9 57
58 Dockham, Mckayla SO Kennett 7:42.1 23:55.8 58
59 Gamache, Riley SR Campbell 7:43.2 23:59.3 59
60 Reed, Leana SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:44.7 24:03.9 60
61 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 7:44.7 24:04.1 61
62 Russell, Grace JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:45.9 24:07.7 62
63 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:46.1 24:08.3 63
64 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:49.8 24:19.8 64
65 Taylor, Anna SR Con-Val 7:50.5 24:22.1 65
66 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:51.3 24:24.4 66
67 Corbitt, Charlotte JR Pembroke 7:55.6 24:37.8 67
68 Mclellan, Kaylee SO Kennett 7:57.5 24:43.9 68
69 Proctor, Makenna SO Con-Val 7:59.3 24:49.2 69
70 Nelson, Anabelle SR Kingswood 8:01.0 24:54.6 70
71 O'Connor, Grace JR Winnacunnet 8:01.1 24:54.8 71
72 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 8:01.1 24:55.0 72
73 Olsen, Isabella SR Spaulding 8:01.4 24:55.7 73
74 Loranger, Emily JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:06.0 25:10.1 74
75 Edgerly, Hannah JR Newmarket 8:06.5 25:11.8 75
76 Robinson, Gwenivere SR Phillips Academy 8:06.6 25:12.1 76
77 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 8:06.8 25:12.6 77
78 Breen, Katrina SR Dover 8:07.1 25:13.7 78
79 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 8:08.4 25:17.6 79
80 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 8:09.4 25:20.6 80
81 Williams, Isabella SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:10.7 25:24.7 81
82 Giacomoni, Isabella SO Newmarket 8:11.1 25:26.0 82
83 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River 8:11.2 25:26.4 83
84 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 8:12.5 25:30.3 84
85 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 8:13.6 25:33.9 85
86 Lunati, Sophia SR Souhegan 8:14.2 25:35.6 86
87 Stinchfield, Lily SR Kingswood 8:14.3 25:35.9 87
88 Brown, Lyndsey SR Campbell 8:14.4 25:36.3 88
89 Olsen, Sophia SO Spaulding 8:14.5 25:36.6 89
90 Sullivan, Brooke JR Campbell 8:14.6 25:37.0 90
91 Brousseau, Ella SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:15.4 25:39.3 91
92 Benson, Amy SO Newmarket 8:17.7 25:46.4 92
93 Stone, Samantha SR Dover 8:21.2 25:57.3 93
94 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:26.4 26:13.5 94
95 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 8:27.9 26:18.2 95
96 Leuven, Kendall SR Winnacunnet 8:29.9 26:24.4 96
97 Berkeley, Olivia JR Pembroke 8:33.4 26:35.2 97
98 Irving, Theresa SR Merrimack Valley 8:35.9 26:43.1 98
99 Albertelli, Kate JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:39.9 26:55.5 99
100 Duchesne, Abigail SO Pembroke 8:45.8 27:13.8 100
101 Jones, Karina SO Newmarket 8:48.0 27:20.5 101
102 Risitano, Izzy SR Campbell 8:49.7 27:25.8 102
103 Webb, Violet SO Merrimack Valley 8:50.2 27:27.4 103
104 Labour, Lexi JR Milford 8:53.9 27:39.1 104
105 Cornaro, Victoria JR Milford 8:54.6 27:41.3 105
106 Duchesne, Elizabeth SO Pembroke 8:57.4 27:50.0 106
107 Beard, Avery SO Con-Val 8:58.6 27:53.6 107
108 Riffle, Reagan SR Con-Val 8:58.7 27:54.0 108
109 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford 9:05.6 28:15.4 109
110 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon 9:09.0 28:25.8 110
111 Malone, Porter JR Newmarket 9:10.3 28:30.0 111
112 Fillion, Brianna SR Newmarket 9:12.4 28:36.4  
113 Hart, Rhegan SO Spaulding 9:13.1 28:38.6 112
114 Fraser, Emily SR Dover 9:14.0 28:41.5 113
115 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 9:14.8 28:44.0 114
116 MacGrath, Leslie SR Milford 9:16.4 28:48.9 115
117 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 9:32.9 29:40.2  
118 Korn, Arielle SO Goffstown 9:33.7 29:42.6 116
119 Mosher, Cassandra JR Newmarket 9:33.8 29:42.9  
120 Finke, Madeline JR Goffstown 9:50.2 30:34.0 117
121 Samantha, Johnson SR Epping 9:57.7 30:57.1  
122 Ashford, Jocelyn SO Goffstown 10:01.6 31:09.5 118
123 Diamond, Ashley SR Kingswood 10:02.9 31:13.5 119
124 Melim, Isabel SR Goffstown 10:07.5 31:27.7 120
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:44 17:32 51 2 8 10 14 17 19 23
2 1:28:23 17:40 63 3 5 11 18 26 36 49
3 1:29:25 17:53 82 1 9 12 27 33 39 43
4 1:32:19 18:27 137 4 21 30 37 45 50 92
5 1:33:41 18:44 159 7 31 38 41 42 46 47
6 1:36:11 19:14 213 20 22 52 58 61 67 77
7 1:37:40 19:32 242 32 40 48 53 69 116 125
8 1:37:22 19:28 243 6 29 54 72 82 90 103
9 1:38:38 19:43 261 28 34 35 81 83 136  
10 1:39:28 19:53 281 15 56 62 73 75 80  
11 1:39:32 19:54 285 16 57 59 64 89 94 110
12 1:40:15 20:03 295 24 51 65 68 87 95 115
13 1:42:04 20:24 337 44 55 66 76 96 106 117
14 1:46:20 21:16 401 13 60 85 121 122    
15 1:45:36 21:07 403 25 70 86 108 114    
16 1:48:05 21:37 450 63 79 101 102 105 119 132
17 1:48:13 21:38 459 71 84 93 100 111 118 124
18 1:52:21 22:28 539 98 107 109 112 113 120 137
19 1:53:48 22:45 542 74 91 123 126 128 131 138
20 1:54:23 22:52 550 88 97 104 127 134 135  
21 1:56:36 23:19 569 78 99 129 130 133 139  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:23.0 16:43.6 1
2 Oberai, Varun SR Phillips Exeter 5:25.8 16:52.2 2
3 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:28.7 17:01.5 3
4 Fleury, Alex SR Phillips Academy 5:29.7 17:04.6 4
5 O'Brien, Andrew SR Oyster River 5:30.2 17:06.0 5
6 Khalil, Jared SO Sanborn Regional 5:32.6 17:13.5 6
7 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:35.6 17:22.8 7
8 Chen, Connor SR Phillips Exeter 5:37.5 17:28.6 8
9 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:37.9 17:29.8 9
10 Kang, Jinwoo SR Phillips Exeter 5:39.6 17:35.1 10
11 Fleischer, Owen SR Oyster River 5:41.9 17:42.3 11
12 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:42.3 17:43.7 12
13 Korthals, Caleb SR Milford 5:43.2 17:46.3 13
14 Horrigan, Philip SR Phillips Exeter 5:44.1 17:49.2 14
15 Sheedy, Tyler JR Dover 5:44.2 17:49.5 15
16 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 5:47.3 17:59.1 16
17 St. Laurent, Bradley JR Phillips Exeter 5:47.5 17:59.9 17
18 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:47.8 18:00.6 18
19 Mikofsky, Croix SR Phillips Exeter 5:48.5 18:02.8 19
20 McFee, Ethan SR Souhegan 5:48.9 18:04.1 20
21 Capobianco, Samuel SR Phillips Academy 5:49.5 18:06.1 21
22 Anderson, Kariso SO Souhegan 5:53.3 18:17.9 22
23 Kermath, Alex JR Phillips Exeter 5:57.1 18:29.7 23
24 Dodenhoff, Ethan SR Merrimack Valley 5:57.5 18:30.7 24
25 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:57.6 18:31.1 25
26 Labonte, Dillon JR Oyster River 5:58.3 18:33.4 26
27 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:58.9 18:35.0 27
28 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:59.4 18:36.7 28
29 Stocker, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 6:00.6 18:40.4 29
30 Mateo, Ellerman SR Phillips Academy 6:01.0 18:41.7 30
31 Veverka, Danny SR Con-Val 6:01.7 18:43.9 31
32 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 6:02.0 18:44.8 32
33 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 6:04.6 18:53.0 33
34 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 6:05.7 18:56.3 34
35 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 6:06.2 18:57.9 35
36 Brown, Rowan SR Oyster River 6:06.6 18:59.2 36
37 Cahilly, Glen SO Phillips Academy 6:08.2 19:04.2 37
38 Post, Ian JR Con-Val 6:08.4 19:04.6 38
39 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:10.1 19:09.9 39
40 Eggers-Emerson, Michael SR Hopkinton 6:11.2 19:13.5 40
41 Kotula, August SR Con-Val 6:11.7 19:15.0 41
42 Beard, Tyler JR Con-Val 6:11.8 19:15.2 42
43 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:12.9 19:18.7 43
44 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:13.9 19:21.8 44
45 Wilson, Harrison SR Phillips Academy 6:14.3 19:23.0 45
46 Deschenes, Haven SR Con-Val 6:14.6 19:23.9 46
47 Dreher, Abe JR Con-Val 6:15.6 19:27.0 47
48 Mollano, Theodore SR Hopkinton 6:16.2 19:28.9 48
49 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 6:17.2 19:32.0 49
50 Minickiello, Anthony SR Phillips Academy 6:18.5 19:36.1 50
51 Mercier, Mark SO Merrimack Valley 6:19.5 19:39.1 51
52 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 6:20.0 19:40.7 52
53 Simpkins, Nick SR Hopkinton 6:21.2 19:44.6 53
54 Cavallo, Noah JR Sanborn Regional 6:21.4 19:45.2 54
55 Arsenault, Casey SO Kingswood 6:21.6 19:45.6 55
56 DiMaria, Donovan SR Dover 6:23.5 19:51.6 56
57 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 6:24.2 19:53.7 57
58 Strauss, Andrew JR Souhegan 6:25.1 19:56.5 58
59 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 6:26.7 20:01.6 59
60 Arseneau, Mason SR Milford 6:29.1 20:09.0 60
61 Headington, Peter JR Souhegan 6:30.2 20:12.4 61
62 Nelson-Marois, Zac SR Dover 6:30.2 20:12.6 62
63 Hall, Chase SO Goffstown 6:30.9 20:14.6 63
64 Biche, Ben SO Kennett 6:31.5 20:16.5 64
65 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:33.5 20:22.9 65
66 Perkins, Matthew JR Kingswood 6:34.1 20:24.5 66
67 Dickinson, Nolan JR Souhegan 6:34.2 20:25.0 67
68 Linscott, Isaac JR Merrimack Valley 6:34.9 20:26.9 68
69 Wuellenweber, Parker JR Hopkinton 6:35.4 20:28.8 69
70 Kennelly, Carlos SO Lebanon 6:36.2 20:31.2 70
71 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38.5 20:38.2 71
72 Pugh, Andrew JR Sanborn Regional 6:38.9 20:39.4 72
73 Lawton, George JR Dover 6:40.6 20:44.7 73
74 Eckland, David SR Newmarket 6:41.0 20:45.9 74
75 Sears, Ben SO Dover 6:42.3 20:49.9 75
76 Arinello, Louis JR Kingswood 6:42.4 20:50.5 76
77 Apple, Drew JR Souhegan 6:42.7 20:51.3 77
78 Hodgman, Zachary JR Epping 6:43.6 20:54.0 78
79 Bohonek, Matous SR Goffstown 6:44.7 20:57.4 79
80 Pelletier, Zach JR Dover 6:45.8 21:00.9 80
81 Lencki, Devin SO Campbell 6:46.3 21:02.4 81
82 Phaneuf, Jason SO Sanborn Regional 6:46.7 21:03.8 82
83 Reynolds, Keegan JR Campbell 6:47.3 21:05.7 83
84 Marsh, JJ SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48.5 21:09.4 84
85 Fortunato, Caeleb SR Milford 6:49.4 21:12.0 85
86 Eshbaugh, Ethan JR Lebanon 6:49.4 21:12.3 86
87 Carey-Matthews, Marshall SO Merrimack Valley 6:50.6 21:15.8 87
88 Collopy, Jason JR Spaulding 6:51.1 21:17.5 88
89 Smith, Tristen JR Kennett 6:52.5 21:21.9 89
90 Tedford, Jake SR Sanborn Regional 6:52.6 21:22.1 90
91 Frede, Sam SR Newmarket 6:53.2 21:24.1 91
92 Tanaka, Riku SR Phillips Academy 6:57.1 21:36.0 92
93 O'Connor, Dillon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57.4 21:37.1 93
94 Violette, Logan SR Kennett 6:58.1 21:39.2 94
95 Dodenhoff, Elisha SR Merrimack Valley 6:58.5 21:40.4 95
96 Stenard, Mark SR Kingswood 6:59.1 21:42.3 96
97 Burrell, Owen SR Spaulding 7:01.2 21:48.8 97
98 Dugas, Ben SO Pembroke 7:02.9 21:54.2 98
99 Bernier, Cooper SO Epping 7:07.6 22:08.6 99
100 Hyatt, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08.5 22:11.4 100
101 Hansen, Ethan SO Goffstown 7:09.0 22:13.1 101
102 Hagner, Caleb JR Goffstown 7:09.5 22:14.5 102
103 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 7:09.7 22:15.1 103
104 Cormier, Colby SR Spaulding 7:10.5 22:17.7 104
105 Brigham, Gabriel JR Goffstown 7:13.2 22:26.0 105
106 Sheahan, Oleg SR Kingswood 7:13.5 22:27.1 106
107 Goyette, Hayden SR Pembroke 7:14.3 22:29.5 107
108 Shipman, Sam JR Lebanon 7:16.0 22:34.7 108
109 Gamache, Oscar SR Pembroke 7:16.5 22:36.2 109
110 Hunt, Gavin SR Kennett 7:16.5 22:36.5 110
111 Reidy, Patrick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:17.0 22:37.9 111
112 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 7:17.1 22:38.3 112
113 Chiavaras, Alex SR Pembroke 7:18.8 22:43.5 113
114 Lamontagne, Nicholas SO Lebanon 7:20.2 22:47.9 114
115 Colvin, Jack SO Merrimack Valley 7:20.8 22:49.6 115
116 Vallari, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:21.0 22:50.3 116
117 Huckman, Tim JR Kingswood 7:26.0 23:05.9 117
118 Stailey, Ryan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31.7 23:23.6 118
119 Ezequelle, Caleb JR Goffstown 7:34.4 23:32.0 119
120 Berkeley, Isaiah SO Pembroke 7:34.7 23:32.8 120
121 Robie, Aidan JR Milford 7:35.9 23:36.5 121
122 Arseneault, James JR Milford 7:35.9 23:36.7 122
123 Braley, Even JR Newmarket 7:36.1 23:37.2 123
124 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.3 23:47.3 124
125 Pantano, Alex JR Hopkinton 7:41.7 23:54.5 125
126 LaBranche, Gabriel SR Newmarket 7:43.0 23:58.8 126
127 Lancey, Isaac SR Spaulding 7:43.1 23:59.0 127
128 Hauschel, Herrick JR Newmarket 7:44.2 24:02.3 128
129 Freischlag, Hunter SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 7:45.5 24:06.4  
130 McTague, Peter SR Epping 7:48.4 24:15.3 129
131 Ozols, Mikhail JR Epping 7:52.8 24:29.2 130
132 Zhe, Tyler JR Newmarket 7:56.7 24:41.2 131
133 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:57.4 24:43.3 132
134 Moulton, Ryan SR Epping 7:59.5 24:50.1 133
135 Martel, Owen JR Spaulding 8:03.1 25:01.2 134
136 Stanley, Ben SR Spaulding 8:05.0 25:06.9 135
137 Schmitt, Colby SR Campbell 8:20.7 25:55.7 136
138 Shuman, Casey JR Pembroke 8:30.1 26:25.0 137
139 Mosher, Zach SR Newmarket 8:39.2 26:53.4 138
140 McTague, Patrick JR Epping 9:09.0 28:26.0 139