2019 Nashua North X-C Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Girls 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:13 13:14 25 3 4 5 6 7 9 21
2 1:08:53 13:46 67 2 13 15 18 19 45 50
3 1:09:51 13:58 85 1 8 23 26 27 31 32
3 1:11:03 14:12 85 10 12 14 20 29 30 41
5 1:13:42 14:44 127 11 24 25 33 34 49 52
6 1:14:47 14:57 145 16 17 35 37 40 46 47
7 1:18:06 15:37 190 28 38 39 42 43 44  
8 1:22:03 16:24 210 22 36 48 51 53 54  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bordelon, Jesse 8 Elm St. Eagles 5:51.6 11:43.2 1
2 Giardina, Matthew 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:20.0 12:40.0 2
3 Byrne, Daniel 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:26.6 12:53.1 3
4 Besada, Aidan 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:29.5 12:59.0 4
5 Byrne, Andrew 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:37.4 13:14.7 5
6 Patronick, Cameron 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:45.1 13:30.2 6
7 Landsteiner, Broden 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:48.5 13:37.0 7
8 Samos, Nicholas 7 Elm St. Eagles 6:51.1 13:42.2 8
9 Brien, Camdon 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:52.8 13:45.6 9
10 Lordan, Pat 8 Milford Middle School 6:53.4 13:46.7 10
11 Morris, Matthew 8 Pennichuck Middle School 6:53.7 13:47.4 11
12 Berry, Josh 7 Milford Middle School 6:57.1 13:54.1 12
13 Dumont, Alexander 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:57.8 13:55.5 13
14 Korthals, Logan 6 Milford Middle School 6:58.0 13:56.0 14
15 Murray, Alexander 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:00.8 14:01.6 15
16 Rosa, Jackson 8 Merrimack Middle School 7:02.0 14:04.0 16
17 Moore, Jon 8 Merrimack Middle School 7:03.0 14:06.0 17
18 Daigle, Noah 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:03.3 14:06.5 18
19 Witkowski, Michael 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:05.3 14:10.5 19
20 O'Connell, Will 7 Milford Middle School 7:07.8 14:15.5 20
21 Lynn, Jacob 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:11.3 14:22.6 21
22 Fischer, Carson 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:11.8 14:23.5 22
23 Fier, Logen 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:16.2 14:32.3 23
24 Campbell, James 6 Pennichuck Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.1 24
25 Kane, Liam 6 Pennichuck Middle School 7:20.0 14:40.0 25
26 Canaway, Johnny 7 Nashua Catholic 7:23.8 14:47.6  
27 McCubrey, Grant 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:26.5 14:52.9 26
28 Menezes, Michael 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.8  
29 Hogan, Allen 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:30.5 15:00.9 27
30 Girouard, Benjamin 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:33.1 15:06.1  
31 Allaire, Logan 7 Litchfield Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.1 28
32 Neal, Joseph 8 Nashua Catholic 7:34.9 15:09.8  
33 DeGraffenried, Nathaniel 6 Milford Middle School 7:35.5 15:11.0 29
34 Pelletier, Luc 7 Milford Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.3 30
35 Smith, Caleb 6 Elm St. Eagles 7:38.0 15:16.0 31
36 Hogan, Chris 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:38.7 15:17.4 32
37 Sartor, Mason 7 Pennichuck Middle School 7:39.6 15:19.1 33
38 McIntosh, Edgar 8 Pennichuck Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.7 34
39 MacIsaac, Liam 7 Merrimack Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.4 35
40 Hall, Zachary 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:44.7 15:29.4  
41 Lowell, Luke 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:45.2 15:30.3  
42 Penumatsa, Vedanth 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:46.3 15:32.6 36
43 Jackson, Brady 7 Merrimack Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.3 37
44 Hannah, Zac 7 Litchfield Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.2 38
45 Grant, Hunter 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:49.8 15:39.6 39
46 Sreenivasin, Kishan 8 Merrimack Middle School 7:50.1 15:40.2 40
47 Viger, Ryland 6 Milford Middle School 7:50.7 15:41.3 41
48 Grieco, Michael 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:52.9 15:45.8 42
49 Bellino, Dominic 6 Litchfield Middle School 7:56.6 15:53.2 43
50 Dodge, Owen 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:56.8 15:53.6 44
51 Jansen, Ryan 6 Elm St. Eagles 8:00.0 16:00.0  
52 Porembski, Luke 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:04.9 16:09.7 45
53 La, Calvin 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:12.2 16:24.4 46
54 Miller, Jake 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:13.1 16:26.1 47
55 Elliott, Ryan 7 Merrimack Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.3  
56 Ruiz, Luke 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:23.7 16:47.3 48
57 Lantz, Noah 8 Pennichuck Middle School 8:25.5 16:51.0 49
58 Messina, John 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:26.1 16:52.1 50
59 Smith, Dimitri 7 Merrimack Middle School 8:47.6 17:35.1  
60 Chetan, Samarth 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:47.8 17:35.5 51
61 Guertin, Joseph 8 Pennichuck Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.1 52
62 Moon, Justin 6 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:52.7 17:45.3 53
63 Saluja, Lakhjot 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:53.3 17:46.6 54
64 Walker, Connor 7 Pennichuck Middle School 8:58.3 17:56.6  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:32 18:06 29 1 4 5 6 13 17 36
2 1:36:31 19:18 54 2 7 11 15 19 23 28
3 1:41:52 20:22 80 12 14 16 18 20 21  
4 1:48:14 21:38 105 3 8 29 31 34 38 39
5 1:47:01 21:24 112 10 22 24 26 30 32 33
6 1:54:55 22:59 133 9 25 27 35 37    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Betty, Briley 7 Tyngsborough 8:18.0 16:35.9  
2 Mahon, Audrey 7 Tyngsborough 8:24.0 16:48.0  
3 Ely, Mariana 6 Elm St. Eagles 8:26.9 16:53.8 1
4 Perry, Diamond 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:35.8 17:11.5 2
5 Tessier, Madelyn 7 Milford Middle School 8:40.9 17:21.7 3
6 Khanal, Shreya 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:49.0 17:37.9 4
7 Collier, Adriana 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:50.3 17:40.6 5
8 Gilbert, Cecilia 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:04.3 18:08.6  
9 Sawyer, Emily 6 Elm St. Eagles 9:11.9 18:23.7 6
10 Campbell, Maggie 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:19.1 18:38.2  
11 Jenkins, Kaleigh 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:24.3 18:48.5 7
12 Baxter, Reese 6 Pennichuck Middle School 9:25.4 18:50.8  
13 Works, Danika 7 Milford Middle School 9:27.2 18:54.3 8
14 Wherry, Grace Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Na 9:30.1 19:00.2 9
15 Beland, Lily 8 Merrimack Middle School 9:32.5 19:05.0 10
16 Hamel, Layla 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:38.9 19:17.7 11
17 Hart, Sarah 7 Litchfield Middle School 9:44.8 19:29.6 12
18 Landry, Lauren 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:58.6 19:57.1 13
19 Dunn, Lily 7 Litchfield Middle School 10:06.2 20:12.3 14
20 Hamernick, Ava 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:14.0 20:27.9 15
21 O'Brien, Ashley 8 Litchfield Middle School 10:18.8 20:37.5 16
22 Mortinson, Abigail 8 Elm St. Eagles 10:19.5 20:39.0 17
23 DiMambro, Heidi 6 Litchfield Middle School 10:20.7 20:41.4 18
24 Zubic, Petra 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:23.3 20:46.5 19
25 Sellers, Chloe 5 Litchfield Middle School 10:25.8 20:51.6 20
26 Watkins, Kelsey 7 Litchfield Middle School 10:26.0 20:51.9 21
27 Romesser, Lina SR Merrimack Middle School 10:30.0 20:59.9 22
28 Brennan, Ava 5 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:33.8 21:07.5  
29 Rajesh, Saahdvi 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:35.0 21:10.0 23
30 Doyle, Maddy 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:45.3 21:30.6 24
31 Mariano, Arabella 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:57.9 21:55.8 25
32 Browning, Anna 8 Merrimack Middle School 11:08.0 22:16.0 26
33 Bashyam, Medha 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:25.4 22:50.7 27
34 Georgianna, Caylee 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 11:30.3 23:00.5 28
35 Jenkins, Cali 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 11:31.5 23:02.9  
36 Chapman, Angelina 6 Milford Middle School 11:34.9 23:09.7 29
37 Andrews, Natalie 8 Merrimack Middle School 11:35.3 23:10.5 30
38 Lundberg, Lillian 8 Milford Middle School 11:40.8 23:21.6 31
39 Bellemore, Morgan 7 Merrimack Middle School 11:49.4 23:38.7 32
40 Sarcia, Shealyn 8 Merrimack Middle School 12:04.9 24:09.7 33
41 Bell, Camile 7 Milford Middle School 12:43.6 25:27.1 34
42 Shettigar, Avani 6 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 12:44.9 25:29.7 35
43 Desai, Jhanvi 6 Elm St. Eagles 12:48.0 25:36.0 36
44 Moon, Angela 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 12:49.7 25:39.4 37
45 Gonzalez, Alicia 8 Elm St. Eagles 12:50.7 25:41.3  
46 Ridley, Jasmine 8 Pennichuck Middle School 13:02.6 26:05.1  
47 Crespo, Elizabeth 7 Pennichuck Middle School 13:16.5 26:33.0  
48 Morton, Abigail 6 Elm St. Eagles 13:41.3 27:22.5  
49 Tran-Barbosa, Serenity 8 Elm St. Eagles 13:50.0 27:40.0  
50 Hennessy, Maizie 6 Elm St. Eagles 14:06.5 28:13.0  
51 Steel, Elspeth 6 Milford Middle School 14:10.0 28:20.0 38
52 Lyons, Laci 6 Milford Middle School 14:11.0 28:22.0 39
53 Ellsworth, Jolie 8 Merrimack Middle School 14:12.0 28:24.0  
54 Urgiles Cunha , Sara 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 15:23.5 30:47.0  
55 Sousa, Rayslla 8 Elm St. Eagles 15:45.5 31:31.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:16:11 15:14 48 3 5 8 11 21 28 32
2 1:17:27 15:29 59 4 6 12 13 24 29 30
3 1:16:37 15:19 61 1 2 15 16 27    
4 1:18:36 15:43 72 9 10 14 19 20 23 25
5 1:21:56 16:23 107 7 17 18 31 34 35 36
6 1:27:15 17:27 156 22 26 33 37 38 39 40
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mcenamy, Nolan 8 Tyngsborough 6:58.7 13:57.3 1
2 Porter, Jamie 8 Tyngsborough 7:03.6 14:07.2 2
3 Dubois, Beau 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:12.9 14:25.7 3
4 Chmielecki, Ethan 8 Nashua Catholic 7:23.9 14:47.8  
5 Voelker, Wes 7 Milford Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.4 4
6 Dube, Matthew 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:24.6 14:49.2 5
7 Cote, Cooper 6 Milford Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5 6
8 Spotts, Bennett 6 Litchfield Middle School 7:30.3 15:00.5 7
9 Seagle, Owen 6 Elm St. Eagles 7:33.3 15:06.6 8
10 O'Brien, Chase 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:37.6 15:15.1 9
11 Huft, Wesley 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:40.0 15:20.0 10
12 Babineau, Alex 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:46.5 15:33.0 11
13 LaBour, Carter 7 Milford Middle School 7:47.0 15:33.9 12
14 Leo, Carson 7 Milford Middle School 7:49.1 15:38.2 13
15 Danilovich, Uladzimir 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.5 14
16 C, Arun 8 Tyngsborough 7:57.8 15:55.6 15
17 Wheeler, Owen 8 Tyngsborough 7:58.4 15:56.7 16
18 Dodge, Ivan 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.6 17
19 Coraine, Trey 5 Litchfield Middle School 7:59.0 15:58.0 18
20 Bottomly, Turner SR Micro Society 8:04.6 16:09.1  
21 Bollinger, Robert 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:05.1 16:10.2 19
22 Tran, Steven 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:05.5 16:10.9 20
23 Desjardins, Jack 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:08.7 16:17.3 21
24 Lytle, CJ 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:11.5 16:23.0 22
25 Johnson, Severen 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.1 23
26 Schlim, Ben 7 Milford Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.8 24
27 Friedman, Cameron 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:17.1 16:34.1 25
28 Cherbonneau, Anthony 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:19.5 16:39.0 26
29 Parent, Daniel 8 Tyngsborough 8:20.6 16:41.2 27
30 Sanchez, Jadiel 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:21.9 16:43.7  
31 Mbatia, Ellis 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.6  
32 Briggs, Logan 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:23.8 16:47.6 28
33 Mello, Jack 6 Milford Middle School 8:29.0 16:57.9 29
34 Razzaboni, Mario 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:29.1 16:58.1  
35 Motherway, Matthew 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:32.4 17:04.8  
36 Whitley, Will 6 Milford Middle School 8:39.3 17:18.5 30
37 Bartolomucci, Tyler 8 Milford Middle School 8:39.5 17:19.0  
38 Desmarais, Justin 7 Milford Middle School 8:39.9 17:19.8  
39 Allen, Joey 7 Litchfield Middle School 8:40.5 17:21.0 31
40 Walsh, Gregory 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.1  
41 Johnson, Quinn 7 Milford Middle School 8:46.7 17:33.3  
42 O'Brien, Lincoln 6 Elm St. Eagles 8:48.8 17:37.6 32
43 MacGregor, Nathan 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:49.2 17:38.4 33
44 Mahoney, Eddie 5 Litchfield Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.4 34
45 McLeod, Jackson 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:55.2 17:50.4  
46 Gaumont, Matt 7 Milford Middle School 8:55.7 17:51.3  
47 Fournier, Austin 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.5 17:52.9  
48 Walters, Mattew 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.7 17:53.4  
49 Anthony, Small 6 Litchfield Middle School 8:59.0 17:58.0 35
50 Anctil, Sage 5 Litchfield Middle School 9:05.3 18:10.6 36
51 Plumb, Tristan 7 Merrimack Middle School 9:06.3 18:12.5 37
52 Ricks, Ryan 8 Merrimack Middle School 9:11.7 18:23.3 38
53 Shokeen, Nikhil 6 Elm St. Eagles 9:17.8 18:35.6  
54 Merrill, Owen 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:19.7 18:39.3  
55 Cevasco, Charles 8 Milford Middle School 9:23.6 18:47.1  
56 Nguyen, Derek 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:25.6 18:51.1  
57 Serino, Chris 6 Elm St. Eagles 9:27.0 18:54.0  
58 Mathson, Joshua 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:27.2 18:54.4  
59 Petrillo, Alex 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:27.5 18:54.9  
60 Soeurn, Maddox 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:28.0 18:56.0  
61 L'Heureux, Maurice 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:29.0 18:57.9  
62 Burns, Cole 6 Elm St. Eagles 9:34.1 19:08.2  
63 Tran, Joss 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:36.2 19:12.3  
64 LaRoche, Bryce 7 Merrimack Middle School 9:37.2 19:14.3 39
65 Sabens, Owen 7 Merrimack Middle School 9:41.4 19:22.7 40
66 Fay, Zach 7 Milford Middle School 9:45.1 19:30.2  
67 Reeves, Ethan 6 Elm St. Eagles 9:47.2 19:34.3  
68 Martin, Connor 8 Nashua Catholic 9:48.7 19:37.3  
69 Zahn, Liam 7 Milford Middle School 9:54.3 19:48.5  
70 Garland, Harry 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:01.4 20:02.8  
71 Connelly, Peyton 7 Merrimack Middle School 10:03.6 20:07.2  
72 Ballard, Adam 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:12.1 20:24.1  
73 Grant, Vincent 7 Elm St. Eagles 10:22.0 20:43.9  
74 Martin, Max 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:22.1 20:44.1  
75 Bevins, Darren 8 Pennichuck Middle School 10:24.2 20:48.4  
76 Plant, Nick 7 Merrimack Middle School 10:31.0 21:01.9  
77 Maynard, Logan 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:38.5 21:17.0  
78 Ross, Ethan 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:38.7 21:17.4  
79 Prout, Jack 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:41.8 21:23.6  
80 Matte, Brady 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:44.0 21:27.9  
81 Collier, Elijah 7 Merrimack Middle School 10:48.6 21:37.1  
82 Curtis, Charles 7 Milford Middle School 10:59.2 21:58.4  
83 Foster, Liam 8 Nashua Catholic 11:04.0 22:07.9  
84 Alexander, Wayne 7 Merrimack Middle School 11:07.2 22:14.4  
85 Mailloux, Wade 7 Merrimack Middle School 11:13.1 22:26.1  
86 Hebert, Ben 7 Elm St. Eagles 11:21.8 22:43.5  
87 Akkineni, Kritin 8 Elm St. Eagles 11:27.7 22:55.4  
88 Langer, Collin 6 Elm St. Eagles 11:32.4 23:04.8  
89 Lutton, Beckett 7 Elm St. Eagles 11:47.4 23:34.8  
90 Doubleday, Kayden 6 Elm St. Eagles 11:58.8 23:57.6  
91 Penny, Sawyer 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 12:17.1 24:34.1  
92 Wales, Eli 6 Milford Middle School 13:33.5 27:07.0  
93 Leeman, Brandon 6 Milford Middle School 14:08.5 28:17.0  
94 Leeman, Hunter 8 Milford Middle School 16:02.5 32:05.0  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:56:45 23:21 53 7 8 11 13 14 15 16
2 1:56:14 23:14 67 2 3 6 22 34 57  
3 1:58:48 23:45 80 5 10 20 21 24 27 28
4 2:01:25 24:17 100 4 17 18 30 31 32 42
5 2:03:22 24:40 119 9 23 25 26 36 37 38
6 2:03:29 24:41 123 1 19 29 35 39 40 41
7 2:22:30 28:30 195 12 33 45 49 56    
8 2:23:17 28:39 232 43 44 46 47 52 53  
9 2:37:05 31:25 258 48 50 51 54 55    
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Harris , Grace FR Nashua South 6:50.0 21:14.1 1
2 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 6:52.9 21:23.1 2
3 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough 7:00.7 21:47.3 3
4 Di Vernieri , Isabella FR Nashua North 7:12.0 22:22.2 4
5 Bolduc, Quincy SO Concord 7:15.7 22:33.7 5
6 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough 7:17.0 22:37.9 6
7 Santiago, Sydney SO Bedford 7:20.6 22:49.2 7
8 Raduazo, Mishelena FR Bedford 7:25.8 23:05.3 8
9 Patten, Ainsleigh SR Groton-Dunstable 7:31.3 23:22.2 9
10 Malette, Christina FR Concord 7:31.9 23:24.2 10
11 Corbi, Gianna SO Bedford 7:33.2 23:28.1 11
12 Graziano, Paige JR Manchester Memorial 7:36.8 23:39.4 12
13 Guerette, Abby JR Bedford 7:37.0 23:40.1 13
14 Nash, Lavinia JR Bedford 7:38.1 23:43.5 14
15 Murthi, Ella FR Bedford 7:38.8 23:45.7 15
16 Cotnoir, Gabrielle FR Bedford 7:39.5 23:47.9 16
17 Gibson, Lauren JR Bedford 7:42.2 23:56.2  
18 Sung, Erin FR Nashua North 7:42.7 23:57.6 17
19 Kutschke, Calla FR Nashua North 7:42.9 23:58.3 18
20 Seaborne , Ariyana JR Nashua South 7:43.4 23:59.8 19
21 Brochu, Colette SO Concord 7:45.6 24:06.9 20
22 Weddleton, Amanda JR Bedford 7:46.0 24:08.1  
23 DeAnglis, Olivia FR Concord 7:49.8 24:19.9 21
24 Duarte, Emma SO Tyngsborough 7:50.0 24:20.4 22
25 Emerle, Taryn SR Groton-Dunstable 7:50.1 24:20.8 23
26 Erickson, Ellie SR Concord 7:51.1 24:23.8 24
27 Webb, Hannah JR Groton-Dunstable 7:52.3 24:27.6 25
28 Velasquez, Michelle FR Groton-Dunstable 7:56.6 24:40.9 26
29 Fitzgerald, Kaley FR Concord 7:59.2 24:49.0 27
30 Russell, Roisin JR Bedford 8:02.3 24:58.8  
31 Earle, Katie SO Concord 8:04.9 25:06.8 28
32 Hassapes, Olivia FR Concord 8:05.8 25:09.7  
33 Brazill, Olivia FR Nashua South 8:07.1 25:13.6 29
34 Munsey, Maria SR Concord 8:09.2 25:20.0  
35 Frechette, Linsey SO Nashua North 8:11.4 25:26.9 30
36 Beaton, Maddie SR Bedford 8:12.5 25:30.2  
37 Miller, Emily SO Bedford 8:14.2 25:35.5  
38 Kim, Madison FR Bedford 8:14.4 25:36.4  
39 Kamal, Jessica FR Salem 8:15.1 25:38.4  
40 Saquer, Ayah FR Nashua North 8:15.8 25:40.7 31
41 Sarajlic, Thea FR Bedford 8:16.6 25:43.2  
42 Kelley, Julia SO Nashua North 8:17.4 25:45.5 32
43 Hatem, Taylor SO Bedford 8:19.1 25:50.7  
44 Lane, Alison SO Salem 8:20.7 25:55.8  
45 Doperalski, Seven SO Concord 8:21.0 25:56.8  
46 Cruz, Kaelianna FR Manchester Memorial 8:21.1 25:57.1 33
47 Goterch, Delaney SO Bedford 8:22.6 26:01.6  
48 Doldo, Alexandra JR Bedford 8:23.2 26:03.7  
49 Hartigan, Emma SO Tyngsborough 8:24.0 26:06.1 34
50 Taylor , Mia JR Nashua South 8:28.6 26:20.2 35
51 Metzger, Ava SO Groton-Dunstable 8:31.9 26:30.7 36
52 Callahan, Chelsea SO Groton-Dunstable 8:32.0 26:31.0 37
53 Shieh, Katherine SO Groton-Dunstable 8:32.3 26:31.8 38
54 Ostrowski , Emily FR Nashua South 8:35.5 26:41.7 39
55 Gutierrez, Maribel FR Nashua South 8:35.8 26:42.8 40
56 Rodriguez, Ava FR Nashua South 8:35.9 26:43.0 41
57 Gelineau, Acadia FR Nashua North 8:36.8 26:45.9 42
58 Scharn, Moriah SO Groton-Dunstable 8:37.1 26:46.8  
59 Fessenden, Nicole JR Bedford 8:39.3 26:53.5  
60 Thomas , Abigail SO Nashua South 8:39.3 26:53.7  
61 Elliot, Fiona FR Concord 8:40.4 26:57.0  
62 Benson, Cassandra SO Bedford 8:45.9 27:14.1  
63 Cody, Delaney SO Nashua North 8:50.4 27:28.3  
64 Gunther, Eilish SO Merrimack 8:50.7 27:29.0 43
65 Kuchel, Annika SR Groton-Dunstable 8:51.1 27:30.2  
66 Burns, Rayya SO Concord 8:58.1 27:52.1  
67 Bone, Ainsley FR Merrimack 9:02.0 28:04.3 44
68 Meehan, Reese FR Manchester Memorial 9:02.6 28:06.0 45
69 Shroff, Raina FR Nashua South 9:03.2 28:07.9  
70 Yellin, Zippy SO Merrimack 9:03.5 28:09.0 46
71 Burns, Piper FR Nashua North 9:05.0 28:13.4  
72 Gage, Anysa FR Merrimack 9:05.9 28:16.3 47
73 Waden, Katherine FR Alvirne 9:07.9 28:22.4 48
74 Weaver, Kirya JR Hollis/Brookline 9:15.0 28:44.5  
75 Kotsinyan, Alexandra FR Bedford 9:19.4 28:58.2  
76 Deng, Keke FR Groton-Dunstable 9:23.4 29:10.5  
77 Ballam, Adora SR Concord 9:31.6 29:36.0  
78 Roy, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 9:35.3 29:47.6 49
79 Macklin, Molly SO Alvirne 9:37.8 29:55.3 50
80 Normand, Audrey FR Alvirne 9:44.2 30:15.2 51
81 Fetter, Shandi FR Hollis/Brookline 9:47.5 30:25.5  
82 Flynn, Marie SO Bedford 9:57.1 30:55.4  
83 Baxter, Melanie FR Merrimack 10:04.7 31:18.9 52
84 Senecal, Megan SR Merrimack 10:05.4 31:21.2 53
85 Healy, Kennedy JR Bedford 10:18.3 32:01.3  
86 Horton, Grace JR Bedford 10:18.7 32:02.4  
87 Reine, Alicia SO Bedford 10:31.5 32:42.3  
88 Gerson, Rachel SO Bedford 10:31.7 32:43.0  
89 Nadella , Samitha FR Nashua South 10:31.9 32:43.6  
90 Raduazo, Isabella FR Bedford 10:34.6 32:51.9  
91 Rajesh, Richa FR Nashua South 10:50.4 33:41.0  
92 Whitney, Elizabeth SR Bedford 10:57.0 34:01.6  
93 Freitas, Bianca SO Alvirne 11:01.7 34:16.2 54
94 England, Morgan SO Alvirne 11:01.9 34:16.7 55
95 Phan, Linda SR Manchester Memorial 11:16.1 35:01.0 56
96 Perliger, Naama JR Tyngsborough 12:18.6 38:15.0 57
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:00 20:00 60 3 8 12 18 19 21 29
2 1:41:47 20:21 85 2 15 17 25 26 27 34
3 1:43:00 20:36 99 1 14 24 28 32 46 57
4 1:44:11 20:50 109 6 7 30 31 35 37 45
5 1:45:12 21:02 115 10 13 22 23 47 51 52
6 1:46:55 21:23 140 5 9 39 43 44 48 49
7 1:50:17 22:03 178 16 33 36 38 55 61 63
8 1:53:05 22:37 209 4 42 53 54 56 62 66
9 1:55:05 23:01 224 11 40 50 59 64 67  
10 1:57:04 23:24 244 20 41 58 60 65    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coffin , Cali JR Nashua South 5:59.4 18:36.8 1
2 Rinko, Carly JR Bedford 6:03.3 18:48.8 2
3 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 6:12.3 19:16.7 3
4 Alexander, Adele JR Merrimack 6:12.5 19:17.5 4
5 Adams, Sydney JR Groton-Dunstable 6:13.6 19:21.0 5
6 McDonough, Grace SO Londonderry 6:17.3 19:32.4 6
7 Boufford, Caitlin SR Londonderry 6:19.1 19:37.9 7
8 Hopkins, Sophie FR Concord 6:19.5 19:39.2 8
9 Harding, Kimmie SO Groton-Dunstable 6:24.3 19:54.0 9
10 Coryea, Natalie SO Salem 6:25.3 19:57.4 10
11 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:26.6 20:01.1 11
12 Nyhan, Molly FR Concord 6:28.7 20:07.8 12
13 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 6:29.2 20:09.3 13
14 Conway , Meghan SO Nashua South 6:30.6 20:13.8 14
15 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 6:30.9 20:14.7 15
16 Braccio, Dantia SO Nashua North 6:31.0 20:15.0 16
17 Mahoney, Alexis JR Bedford 6:33.8 20:23.7 17
18 Watt, Katie JR Concord 6:33.9 20:24.0 18
19 Goulas, Abby SO Concord 6:36.8 20:33.0 19
20 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:38.2 20:37.3 20
21 Christie, Alexis FR Concord 6:39.4 20:41.1 21
22 Graham, Bethany SO Salem 6:47.3 21:05.7 22
23 Gannon, Emma JR Salem 6:47.6 21:06.6 23
24 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 6:48.4 21:09.0 24
25 Houghton, Avery SO Bedford 6:48.6 21:09.8 25
26 Chisholm, Emma JR Bedford 6:49.1 21:11.2 26
27 Goucher, Ela FR Bedford 6:51.3 21:18.0 27
28 Lecklider , Jenna SO Nashua South 6:51.6 21:19.0 28
29 Britos, Serena SR Concord 6:53.3 21:24.1 29
30 McDonough, Cailey SR Londonderry 6:53.9 21:26.0 30
31 Nault, Morgan JR Manchester Memorial 6:55.2 21:30.3  
32 Borovicka, Cailin SR Londonderry 6:56.4 21:33.8 31
33 Kennedy, Katherine SO Concord 6:56.7 21:34.8  
34 Zhecheva, Nadezhda (Nadia) JR Nashua South 6:59.0 21:41.8 32
35 Santos, Mariana SO Nashua North 7:02.2 21:51.8 33
36 Souter, Holly JR Bedford 7:02.7 21:53.4 34
37 Nadeau, Adriana SO Londonderry 7:05.4 22:01.8 35
38 Kelley, Sarah SR Nashua North 7:07.2 22:07.4 36
39 Tierney, Carolyn SR Bedford 7:09.1 22:13.3  
40 Kraft, Katie FR Londonderry 7:09.6 22:14.9 37
41 Searles, Sophia SR Nashua North 7:10.6 22:17.9 38
42 Prechtl, Madeline SO Groton-Dunstable 7:11.4 22:20.4 39
43 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 7:11.7 22:21.4 40
44 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 7:13.8 22:27.9 41
45 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 7:15.0 22:31.6 42
46 LaGasse, Clarissa SR Groton-Dunstable 7:17.5 22:39.4 43
47 Teeple, Mary SO Groton-Dunstable 7:18.0 22:40.9 44
48 McHugh, Gracie FR Concord 7:18.9 22:43.8  
49 Smith, Emily FR Londonderry 7:20.0 22:47.2 45
50 Rainey, Briana SR Bedford 7:21.5 22:52.0  
51 Marchand , Avery SO Nashua South 7:22.0 22:53.5 46
52 Faulkner, Isabella SO Salem 7:22.1 22:53.8 47
53 Garibotto, Mia JR Groton-Dunstable 7:24.5 23:01.2 48
54 Page, Gabrielle JR Londonderry 7:24.6 23:01.6  
55 Puranananda, Claire SR Groton-Dunstable 7:28.9 23:14.8 49
56 Craig, Kathryn SO Manchester Central 7:32.1 23:24.9 50
57 Pazzanese, Corinna JR Salem 7:32.7 23:26.6 51
58 Watanabe, Hana SO Salem 7:33.0 23:27.7 52
59 Forman, Mya SO Salem 7:34.5 23:32.4  
60 Girouard, Lexi JR Merrimack 7:36.4 23:38.3 53
61 Cardin, Alexis JR Merrimack 7:38.2 23:43.8 54
62 Saquer, Dania JR Nashua North 7:38.9 23:45.9 55
63 Dabilis, Lilli JR Merrimack 7:41.5 23:54.2 56
64 Perry , Alana SO Nashua South 7:42.7 23:57.6 57
65 Hultz, Carolyn SO Hollis/Brookline 7:45.2 24:05.5 58
66 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 7:46.2 24:08.6 59
67 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:52.8 24:29.0 60
68 Dobens, Caroline JR Nashua North 7:55.2 24:36.5 61
69 Mailloux, Madylin FR Merrimack 7:56.0 24:39.0 62
70 Aurilio, Katerina SR Salem 8:01.6 24:56.3  
71 Jin, Lillyann SR Nashua North 8:03.7 25:02.9 63
72 Russell, Meghan SR Nashua South 8:04.0 25:04.0  
73 Normand, Shelby JR Manchester Central 8:05.7 25:09.4 64
74 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 8:10.7 25:24.9 65
75 Sullivan, Avery FR Merrimack 8:11.4 25:26.9 66
76 Cote, Olivia JR Merrimack 8:24.3 26:07.2  
77 Root, Delaney JR Londonderry 8:25.4 26:10.5  
78 Beaule, Chloe-Anne SO Manchester Central 8:28.2 26:19.1 67
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:47 18:45 39 5 7 8 9 10 15 18
2 1:35:03 19:00 68 3 13 16 17 19 23 39
3 1:35:42 19:08 84 1 2 4 6 71 73 74
4 1:37:38 19:31 114 11 12 21 24 46 47 52
5 1:39:27 19:53 141 20 22 25 33 41 43 48
6 1:40:31 20:06 163 14 31 34 35 49 51 56
7 1:41:12 20:14 171 26 28 37 38 42 44 58
8 1:42:22 20:28 205 27 29 40 50 59 65 67
9 1:43:03 20:36 226 30 36 45 55 60 63 66
10 1:45:15 21:03 272 32 53 61 62 64 68 70
11 1:52:29 22:29 327 54 57 69 72 75    
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough 5:51.0 18:10.7 1
2 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough 5:51.3 18:11.7 2
3 Packowski, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:55.1 18:23.5 3
4 Riley, Colin FR Tyngsborough 5:56.4 18:27.3 4
5 Nickson, Rovanee SR Concord 5:58.2 18:32.9 5
6 Gramer, Jack FR Tyngsborough 5:58.6 18:34.1 6
7 Tyrrell, Shannon JR Concord 5:59.4 18:36.8 7
8 Andritsakis, David JR Concord 6:03.7 18:50.0 8
9 DeSantis Thompson, Wesley FR Concord 6:04.9 18:53.8 9
10 Fifield, Shaun FR Concord 6:05.1 18:54.4 10
11 Robert, Matthew SO Nashua North 6:06.2 18:57.9 11
12 Coffie, D'Sean FR Nashua North 6:06.9 19:00.2 12
13 Davis, Theo FR Pinkerton 6:08.1 19:03.9 13
14 Mack, Jason SO Bishop Guertin 6:08.4 19:04.8 14
15 Alexander, Tristan SO Concord 6:08.6 19:05.4 15
16 Davis, Thomas JR Pinkerton 6:09.6 19:08.5 16
17 Michaud, Cooper SO Pinkerton 6:10.1 19:10.0 17
18 Kleiner, Andrew SO Concord 6:11.1 19:13.2 18
19 Brodeur, Elias FR Pinkerton 6:12.5 19:17.5 19
20 Clough, Sean SO Bedford 6:13.8 19:21.3 20
21 Foley, Ben JR Nashua North 6:14.5 19:23.7 21
22 McDonald, Jonathan SO Concord 6:14.8 19:24.6  
23 Lucey, Gabriel SO Bedford 6:15.7 19:27.4 22
24 Alizio, Jack FR Pinkerton 6:19.0 19:37.8 23
25 LaFlamme, Andrew FR Nashua North 6:21.1 19:44.2 24
26 Gurtner, Jacob FR Concord 6:23.1 19:50.3  
27 Scharr, Maxwell FR Concord 6:24.9 19:56.0  
28 McAllister, Ethan SR Bedford 6:25.0 19:56.3 25
29 Kalodziej, Alex JR Alvirne 6:26.4 20:00.6 26
30 Teixeira, Clifford FR Nashua South 6:27.2 20:03.0 27
31 Morales, Jacob SR Alvirne 6:27.8 20:05.0 28
32 Lam, Jeffrey SR Nashua South 6:28.9 20:08.4 29
33 Mosscrop, Ryan JR Groton-Dunstable 6:29.1 20:09.1 30
34 Sanders, Josh SO Bishop Guertin 6:30.3 20:12.6 31
35 Bettens, Colby SO Concord 6:30.3 20:12.9  
36 Haywood Minery, Carter JR Concord 6:30.9 20:14.5  
37 Safstrom, Tyler FR Merrimack 6:31.0 20:14.9 32
38 Hoang, Michael SO Bedford 6:31.1 20:15.2 33
39 Clauson, Samuel FR Bishop Guertin 6:31.3 20:16.0 34
40 Crawford-Eng, George FR Bishop Guertin 6:31.5 20:16.6 35
41 Lowney, George JR Groton-Dunstable 6:31.6 20:16.9 36
42 Marcotte, Nick FR Alvirne 6:32.3 20:19.0 37
43 Cahill, Cody FR Alvirne 6:32.4 20:19.4 38
44 Cameron, Jack SO Pinkerton 6:32.5 20:19.7 39
45 LaFleur, Evan SO Nashua South 6:32.6 20:20.0 40
46 Rankins, Ryan FR Bedford 6:35.0 20:27.4 41
47 Hooper, Matthew FR Concord 6:35.3 20:28.2  
48 Santos, Anthony JR Alvirne 6:35.5 20:28.8 42
49 Breton, Philippe JR Bedford 6:35.8 20:29.9 43
50 Lechner, Aiden FR Alvirne 6:36.3 20:31.5 44
51 McDonald, Ethan FR Groton-Dunstable 6:36.5 20:31.9 45
52 Bauer, Peter JR Nashua North 6:36.6 20:32.5 46
53 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North 6:37.3 20:34.5 47
54 Goldman, Avi SO Bedford 6:37.7 20:35.9 48
55 Griebel, Derek FR Bishop Guertin 6:39.5 20:41.3 49
56 Martel, Colby SR Nashua South 6:39.8 20:42.3 50
57 Bekkering, Ethan JR Bedford 6:40.2 20:43.6  
58 Metvier, Brandon SO Bishop Guertin 6:40.7 20:45.2 51
59 Teris, Ethan JR Nashua North 6:41.0 20:46.2 52
60 George, Ajay SO Merrimack 6:42.2 20:49.6 53
61 Reel, Kenneth FR Nashua North 6:42.2 20:49.8  
62 McGrail, David FR Salem 6:43.2 20:52.8 54
63 Krichel, Benedikt SO Concord 6:43.2 20:53.0  
64 Ferreira, Nick JR Groton-Dunstable 6:43.8 20:54.7 55
65 Rand, Boden FR Concord 6:44.0 20:55.4  
66 Sewhuk, Tej JR Nashua North 6:44.3 20:56.2  
67 Karr, Luke FR Bedford 6:44.5 20:56.8  
68 Thompson, William FR Bishop Guertin 6:44.7 20:57.4 56
69 Hughes, Robert JR Nashua North 6:46.0 21:01.6  
70 Grimes, Jacob FR Salem 6:47.0 21:04.5 57
71 Goldman, Noah SO Bedford 6:47.9 21:07.4  
72 Urbach, Connor SR Alvirne 6:48.0 21:07.7 58
73 Thibeault, Alex SO Nashua South 6:48.5 21:09.4 59
74 Raduazo, Raffael JR Bedford 6:49.0 21:10.7  
75 Clinton, Liam SO Groton-Dunstable 6:49.0 21:11.0 60
76 Murray, Ryan SO Bedford 6:49.4 21:12.2  
77 Kutschke, Nicholas FR Nashua North 6:50.3 21:14.8  
78 Epstein, Samuel SO Merrimack 6:50.8 21:16.3 61
79 Fagella, Peter FR Alvirne 6:52.4 21:21.4  
80 Carillo, Aidan SO Merrimack 6:52.8 21:22.7 62
81 Casey, Jack SO Bishop Guertin 6:53.5 21:24.9  
82 Sharma, Yash SO Bedford 6:53.9 21:26.2  
83 Bekkering, Seth SO Bedford 6:54.4 21:27.6  
84 Ludwig, Lukas JR Bedford 6:54.7 21:28.5  
85 Fernandez, Anthony FR Bishop Guertin 6:54.9 21:29.1  
86 Hann, Declan FR Groton-Dunstable 6:55.2 21:30.0 63
87 Pencinger, Tyler SO Merrimack 6:55.7 21:31.7 64
88 Cicchetti, Dominic FR Nashua South 6:55.9 21:32.4 65
89 Mousmoules, George SR Bedford 6:56.8 21:35.2  
90 McCammack, Marcus FR Hollis/Brookline 6:57.1 21:36.2  
91 Griego, Garret FR Bishop Guertin 6:57.9 21:38.5  
92 Onishi, Thomas SO Groton-Dunstable 6:58.8 21:41.4 66
93 Hinsley, Quinn SO Bedford 6:58.9 21:41.7  
94 Reilly, John SR Bedford 6:59.1 21:42.4  
95 Wallace, Payton SO Bedford 6:59.6 21:43.9  
96 Ward, Hunter FR Nashua South 7:01.2 21:48.8 67
97 Hedquist, Isaiah FR Nashua South 7:01.9 21:51.1  
98 Dodge, Ryan SO Bedford 7:03.0 21:54.5  
99 Kumar, Ayush FR Nashua South 7:03.8 21:56.8  
100 Juvvadi, Ansh SO Merrimack 7:04.6 21:59.3 68
101 Silver, Justin JR Bedford 7:04.9 22:00.4  
102 Taube, Jonathan JR Salem 7:05.6 22:02.4 69
103 Martin, Eliot JR Merrimack 7:07.0 22:06.7 70
104 Daley, Colin FR Bedford 7:08.2 22:10.4  
105 Zeman, Noah FR Bishop Guertin 7:08.9 22:12.8  
106 Schmitt, Nicholas JR Merrimack 7:09.1 22:13.4  
107 Wizboski, Eric JR Bishop Guertin 7:09.5 22:14.5  
108 Alexander, William FR Merrimack 7:10.6 22:18.1  
109 Foster, Brent SO Tyngsborough 7:11.0 22:19.3 71
110 Gelinas, Brian JR Nashua North 7:13.5 22:27.1  
111 Graves, Aidan SO Bedford 7:14.1 22:28.9  
112 Kraus, Matthew JR Concord 7:14.4 22:29.7  
113 McPartlin, Tucker FR Concord 7:14.7 22:30.9  
114 Richard, Ryan SO Merrimack 7:14.8 22:31.1  
115 Nguyen, Jackson SO Merrimack 7:14.9 22:31.4  
116 Bauer, Michael SO Hollis/Brookline 7:15.8 22:34.0  
117 Wagner, Kaelem FR Bishop Guertin 7:16.3 22:35.8  
118 Mahadevan, Amogh FR Nashua South 7:18.8 22:43.5  
119 Fanburg, Liam SO Bedford 7:19.0 22:44.0  
120 Dillavou, Jason FR Nashua South 7:19.8 22:46.7  
121 Pagliarulo, William JR Bedford 7:21.0 22:50.2  
122 Dunning, Connor JR Nashua North 7:21.5 22:51.7  
123 Bunkartas, Leo FR Alvirne 7:22.0 22:53.4  
124 Jungkman, Vladomir SR Nashua North 7:22.2 22:53.9  
125 Smith, Isaac SO Nashua North 7:22.2 22:54.2  
126 Brito, Edward FR Salem 7:22.3 22:54.4 72
127 Annuziata, Santiago FR Bishop Guertin 7:23.0 22:56.7  
128 Decosta, Owen SR Alvirne 7:24.2 23:00.4  
129 Bates, Mike SO Alvirne 7:24.6 23:01.6  
130 Maloney, Cameron SR Nashua North 7:24.7 23:01.9  
131 McLaughlin, Michael JR Hollis/Brookline 7:25.2 23:03.5  
132 Cruz, Nathan SO Groton-Dunstable 7:26.2 23:06.4  
133 Mathson, Mickey JR Nashua North 7:27.5 23:10.6  
134 George, Ajith SO Merrimack 7:28.7 23:14.3  
135 Goode, Brayden FR Bishop Guertin 7:28.8 23:14.5  
136 Trent, James JR Bedford 7:30.6 23:20.0  
137 Black, Dylan SO Bedford 7:30.6 23:20.3  
138 Borello, Nick SO Tyngsborough 7:32.4 23:25.6 73
139 Fier, Silas SO Nashua South 7:33.2 23:28.3  
140 Deichmann, James SR Nashua South 7:33.4 23:29.0  
141 Desfosse, David SO Merrimack 7:38.3 23:44.0  
142 Cannon, Ian SO Merrimack 7:40.7 23:51.7  
143 Laidlaw, Simon FR Concord 7:45.5 24:06.5  
144 McNeil, Liam JR Alvirne 7:48.5 24:15.7  
145 Ulker, Melih SO Bedford 7:54.8 24:35.3  
146 Baghat, Siddh SO Tyngsborough 7:56.5 24:40.6 74
147 Kostar, Matthew FR Merrimack 7:58.9 24:48.1  
148 Casado, Simon JR Bedford 8:01.6 24:56.4  
149 Odom, Alexander SO Nashua South 8:03.1 25:01.3  
150 Lee, Timothy JR Nashua North 8:06.1 25:10.4  
151 Sahu, Samay FR Nashua South 8:09.7 25:21.7  
152 Thompson, Zachary SO Nashua North 8:11.5 25:27.2  
153 Somasundaram, Anand SO Nashua South 8:12.0 25:28.9  
154 Toscano, John FR Salem 8:14.3 25:36.0 75
155 Cardinali, Jared SO Groton-Dunstable 8:23.5 26:04.5  
156 Currier, Nicholas FR Bishop Guertin 8:24.7 26:08.3  
157 Rogers, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 8:32.6 26:32.9  
158 Lee, Cameron SR Nashua North 8:36.0 26:43.3  
159 Healy, John FR Bedford 8:41.1 26:59.2  
160 Divernieri, Christian FR Nashua North 9:06.4 28:17.9  
161 Zaka, Ibrahim SO Bedford 9:13.4 28:39.7  
162 Seyyadri, Saisidharth FR Nashua South 9:28.5 29:26.4  
163 Podsiadlo, Jacob SO Groton-Dunstable 9:43.8 30:14.2  
164 Gleason, Brady SO Nashua North 9:43.9 30:14.5  
165 Caron, Josh FR Alvirne 9:55.8 30:51.4  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:01 16:24 50 5 6 8 13 18 27 30
2 1:22:13 16:26 51 2 7 9 12 21 23 24
3 1:22:41 16:32 60 3 4 11 20 22 26 50
4 1:24:31 16:54 97 1 10 19 29 38 39 57
5 1:26:12 17:14 128 15 16 31 32 34 54 73
6 1:27:10 17:26 148 14 25 28 36 45 46 63
7 1:30:09 18:01 219 33 40 44 49 53 59 64
8 1:31:08 18:13 241 17 42 43 69 70 76 77
9 1:31:47 18:21 256 37 48 55 56 60 61 62
10 1:31:50 18:22 258 41 47 51 52 67 71 72
11 1:33:22 18:40 292 35 58 65 66 68 74 75
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:02.8 15:41.0  
2 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:03.1 15:41.9 1
3 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:08.2 15:57.5 2
4 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton 5:08.8 15:59.6 3
5 Connelly, Stephen JR Pinkerton 5:09.7 16:02.2 4
6 Young, Ryan JR Londonderry 5:11.2 16:06.9 5
7 Griffin, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:12.6 16:11.3 6
8 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:15.1 16:19.2 7
9 Heenan, William JR Londonderry 5:15.2 16:19.4 8
10 Cook, David SR Concord 5:15.8 16:21.2 9
11 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:17.1 16:25.4 10
12 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:18.1 16:28.5 11
13 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:18.8 16:30.5 12
14 Clegg, Sean FR Londonderry 5:18.9 16:30.8 13
15 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin 5:21.3 16:38.4 14
16 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:21.6 16:39.3 15
17 Fischer, Ryan JR Merrimack 5:22.6 16:42.4 16
18 Mazejka, Jackson JR Salem 5:23.3 16:44.6  
19 Balletto, Paul JR Alvirne 5:23.6 16:45.5 17
20 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:26.2 16:53.7 18
21 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:29.0 17:02.2 19
22 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:29.1 17:02.4 20
23 Murphy, John SO Concord 5:29.9 17:05.2 21
24 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:31.3 17:09.4 22
25 Ciesluk, Ryan JR Concord 5:31.6 17:10.4 23
26 Hilts, Sam SO Concord 5:31.8 17:11.1 24
27 Fondakowski, Nate SO Bishop Guertin 5:32.6 17:13.4 25
28 Hooper, Zachary SO Concord 5:33.1 17:15.0  
29 Charles, Ethan SO Pinkerton 5:33.2 17:15.4 26
30 Plante, Will SO Londonderry 5:34.2 17:18.3 27
31 Premus, Duncan SO Bishop Guertin 5:36.3 17:24.9 28
32 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 5:37.8 17:29.7 29
33 Burpeau, Christopher SR Londonderry 5:38.3 17:31.0 30
34 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:39.2 17:33.8 31
35 Brown, Joshua SR Merrimack 5:39.6 17:35.1 32
36 Hahto, Juho SO Nashua South 5:40.2 17:37.0 33
37 Felo, Joshua JR Merrimack 5:41.7 17:41.7 34
38 Daly, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 5:42.1 17:43.0 35
39 Girata, Alex SO Bishop Guertin 5:44.3 17:49.7 36
40 Gamache, Zack JR Bedford 5:44.8 17:51.5 37
41 Conery, Liam SR Concord 5:45.2 17:52.5  
42 Canaway, Robert FR Nashua North 5:45.3 17:53.0 38
43 Reel, James JR Nashua North 5:46.0 17:55.1 39
44 O'Donnell, Keith FR Nashua South 5:46.2 17:55.8 40
45 Laborde, Luke FR Hollis/Brookline 5:46.3 17:56.1 41
46 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry 5:46.4 17:56.4  
47 Downey, Cooper JR Alvirne 5:46.5 17:56.8 42
48 Prescotte, AJ FR Alvirne 5:47.6 17:59.9 43
49 Merkuryev, Maxim SR Nashua South 5:48.7 18:03.6 44
50 Solanki, Rohan SR Bishop Guertin 5:48.9 18:04.1 45
51 Warren, Emerson FR Bishop Guertin 5:49.0 18:04.4 46
52 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:49.1 18:04.7  
53 Kotelly, John SO Hollis/Brookline 5:49.7 18:06.5 47
54 Gangwer, Christopher SR Bedford 5:49.8 18:06.8 48
55 Palmer, Matthew SO Londonderry 5:49.9 18:07.3  
56 Theodore, Connor FR Nashua South 5:50.2 18:08.3 49
57 Hood, Henry SR Pinkerton 5:53.0 18:17.0 50
58 Burgher, Ryan FR Hollis/Brookline 5:54.0 18:20.0 51
59 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis/Brookline 5:55.0 18:23.0 52
60 Flaherty, Kevin SR Nashua South 5:55.5 18:24.7 53
61 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack 5:56.1 18:26.6 54
62 Redmond, Garrett JR Bedford 5:56.8 18:28.8 55
63 Krasinski, Camden SR Bedford 5:57.5 18:30.9 56
64 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North 5:58.1 18:32.8 57
65 Strauss, Toby FR Groton-Dunstable 5:58.4 18:33.5 58
66 Letellier, Nate JR Pinkerton 5:59.6 18:37.2  
67 Haney, Alex JR Nashua North 6:00.5 18:40.0  
68 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South 6:00.6 18:40.4 59
69 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton 6:02.2 18:45.5  
70 Doughty, Drew JR Bedford 6:03.7 18:49.9 60
71 Bator, Jasper SR Bedford 6:04.5 18:52.4 61
72 Lacroix, Adam SO Bedford 6:04.8 18:53.4 62
73 Caswell, Mark JR Salem 6:04.9 18:53.9  
74 Stawasz, Benjamin JR Bishop Guertin 6:05.9 18:56.8 63
75 Rzasa, Michael SO Nashua South 6:06.2 18:58.0 64
76 Drew, Nickolas JR Nashua North 6:06.5 18:58.7  
77 Strauss, Jacob JR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.6 18:59.2 65
78 Lowney, Declan JR Groton-Dunstable 6:07.1 19:00.6 66
79 LaBorde, Jake SO Hollis/Brookline 6:08.6 19:05.2 67
80 Shiely, Finn JR Groton-Dunstable 6:09.0 19:06.6 68
81 Mocoy-Sophos, Davonte SR Alvirne 6:10.4 19:10.9 69
82 Crawford, John SO Alvirne 6:11.9 19:15.6 70
83 Finnegan, Ayden FR Hollis/Brookline 6:12.0 19:15.9 71
84 Dwyer, Jacob SO Hollis/Brookline 6:12.3 19:16.8 72
85 Bartus, Daniel JR Merrimack 6:13.1 19:19.5 73
86 Hedquist, Caden SR Nashua South 6:13.4 19:20.2  
87 Taylor, Ben JR Groton-Dunstable 6:13.8 19:21.4 74
88 Lacroix, Nicholas SO Bedford 6:15.6 19:27.0  
89 Long, Owen SR Nashua South 6:16.6 19:30.2  
90 Blount, Jack JR Groton-Dunstable 6:17.4 19:32.7 75
91 Coulter, Toren JR Bedford 6:19.3 19:38.7  
92 Pencinger, Ben JR Merrimack 6:22.3 19:47.7  
93 Beauregard, Nathan FR Merrimack 6:22.7 19:49.2  
94 Dubois, Alec JR Alvirne 6:30.6 20:13.6 76
95 Williams, Shea SR Alvirne 6:36.4 20:31.9 77
96 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 6:48.6 21:09.6  
97 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 6:50.2 21:14.6  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:36 14:43 42 6 7 8 10 11 14 18
2 1:14:05 14:49 59 2 3 15 19 20 22 26
3 1:17:45 15:33 84 4 16 17 23 24 30 46
4 1:21:47 16:21 112 1 5 34 35 37 38 48
5 1:23:37 16:43 129 9 21 25 32 42 45 49
6 1:25:57 17:11 144 12 27 31 33 41 43 44
7 1:26:00 17:12 145 13 28 29 36 39 40 47
Girls 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 White, Laura 7 Pennichuck Middle School 6:45.4 13:30.8 1
2 Melendez, Emely 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:47.3 13:34.5 2
3 O'Donnell, Karina 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:10.1 14:20.2 3
4 Juris, Christina 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:13.8 14:27.6 4
5 Kane, Ella 8 Pennichuck Middle School 7:15.9 14:31.7 5
6 Mason, Emma 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:18.4 14:36.7 6
7 Hahto, Sofia 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:18.6 14:37.2 7
8 Eppolito, Nevaeh 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:20.2 14:40.3 8
9 Bedard, Melanie 7 Merrimack Middle School 7:24.1 14:48.2 9
10 Watt, Anabelle 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:25.4 14:50.7 10
11 Rossetti, Alexandra 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:26.1 14:52.2 11
12 Engle, Cassidy 6 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:26.3 14:52.5  
13 Reynolds, Kendall 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.6 12
14 Philbrick, Anna 8 Milford Middle School 7:33.5 15:06.9 13
15 Brown, Tiana 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:36.9 15:13.8 14
16 Long, Zelena 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:37.6 15:15.1 15
17 Murray, Brianna 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:40.7 15:21.3 16
18 Shattuck, Jasmine 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:41.2 15:22.3 17
19 Hayden, Annika 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:42.8 15:25.6 18
20 Nelson, Pearl 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.5 19
21 Perry, Katelyn 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:44.6 15:29.2 20
22 D'Amico, Katelyn 7 Merrimack Middle School 7:46.9 15:33.8 21
23 Dillaby, Lauren 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.7 22
24 Fondakowski, Anna 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:06.6 16:13.2 23
25 Dumont, Lola 5 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:10.6 16:21.2 24
26 Ducharme, Aria 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:16.7 16:33.4  
27 Songole, Xaria 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:18.3 16:36.6  
28 Torvi, Sohini 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:31.7 17:03.3  
29 Butler, Edith 6 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:38.1 17:16.1  
30 Doyle, Emily 7 Merrimack Middle School 8:40.7 17:21.4 25
31 Kalidindi, Apoorva 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:41.3 17:22.6 26
32 Silver, Amelia 8 Litchfield Middle School 8:41.4 17:22.8 27
33 Hatch, Caydence 7 Milford Middle School 8:42.6 17:25.1 28
34 Herner, Ella 7 Milford Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.5 29
35 OConnor, Gabrielle 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:47.1 17:34.2 30
36 Castonquay, Blissany 5 Litchfield Middle School 8:48.1 17:36.2 31
37 Rodruez, Casi 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:49.4 17:38.8 32
38 Grant, Ava 5 Litchfield Middle School 8:49.5 17:39.0 33
39 Mbatia, Akayah 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:50.0 17:40.0  
40 Card, Ava 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:53.5 17:46.9  
41 Sargeant, Kaia 6 Pennichuck Middle School 8:53.7 17:47.3 34
42 Hausberger, Victoria 6 Pennichuck Middle School 8:56.3 17:52.6 35
43 DaLuz, Julianna 8 Milford Middle School 8:56.4 17:52.8 36
44 Lee, Abigail 8 Pennichuck Middle School 9:02.6 18:05.1 37
45 Blondin, Hope 7 Pennichuck Middle School 9:03.9 18:07.7 38
46 Baxter, Sophia 7 Milford Middle School 9:04.4 18:08.8 39
47 Dani, Krisha 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:05.9 18:11.7  
48 Cote, Kara 6 Milford Middle School 9:06.2 18:12.3 40
49 Chaudry, Aaliya 5 Litchfield Middle School 9:06.4 18:12.8 41
50 Gordon, Holly 8 Merrimack Middle School 9:07.6 18:15.2 42
51 Patel, Raina 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:12.5 18:24.9  
52 Hidalgo, Bridgette 7 Litchfield Middle School 9:16.0 18:31.9 43
53 Silver, Kate 5 Litchfield Middle School 9:18.6 18:37.2 44
54 Brooks, Katilin 7 Merrimack Middle School 9:20.1 18:40.2 45
55 Trudel, Reagan 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:21.9 18:43.7 46
56 Connolly, Olivia 6 Milford Middle School 9:25.8 18:51.6 47
57 Pagano, Caitlin 7 Pennichuck Middle School 9:27.9 18:55.8 48
58 MacDonald, Josie 8 Litchfield Middle School 9:30.1 19:00.2  
59 Baloche, Emily 8 Merrimack Middle School 9:31.5 19:03.0 49
60 Anderson, Brenna 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:08.5 20:16.9  
61 Jimeno, Gaby 7 Merrimack Middle School 10:08.9 20:17.7  
62 Garcia, Genesis 6 Pennichuck Middle School 11:17.9 22:35.7