Martha's Vineyard XC Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mullin, Emery FR Shepherd Hill 6:27.8 20:05.1  
2 Cameron, Madison JR Bishop Feehan 7:18.0 22:41.1  
3 Ison, Isabel JR Bishop Feehan 7:19.1 22:44.4  
4 Parkinson, Amy SO Bishop Feehan 7:23.8 22:58.9  
5 Daley, Abby Bishop Feehan 7:25.7 23:04.8  
6 Boyd, Anna SO Bishop Feehan 7:25.8 23:05.3  
7 Burns, Lilly Whitinsville Christian 7:30.5 23:20.0  
8 Mooney, Keara JR Braintree 7:31.7 23:23.4  
9 Soderquist, Cora SO Woburn 7:32.5 23:26.1  
10 Clemence, Alyssa JR Shepherd Hill 7:32.6 23:26.3  
11 Dockery, Margaret SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:35.9 23:36.6  
12 Byrne, Layla JR Woburn 7:38.9 23:45.9  
13 Nessralla, Lauren JR Plymouth North 7:40.4 23:50.6  
14 Young, Courtney SR Woburn 7:41.7 23:54.6  
15 Zolubos, Hailey SO Woburn 7:42.9 23:58.2  
16 Gately, Alex SO Woburn 7:43.6 24:00.5  
17 Wright, Emily JR Bishop Feehan 7:45.6 24:06.6  
18 Pearson, Isabella JR Plymouth North 7:45.6 24:06.7  
19 Ohiwa, Celina SO Plymouth North 7:46.5 24:09.5  
20 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 7:47.1 24:11.5  
21 Varao, Jessie JR Plymouth North 7:48.3 24:15.1  
22 Goncalves, Ashley SO Brockton 7:48.4 24:15.5  
23 Curtin, Natalie JR Plymouth North 7:48.8 24:16.5  
24 Chase, Eva SO Plymouth North 7:49.1 24:17.7  
25 Poole, Olivia SO Woburn 7:49.4 24:18.5  
26 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 7:52.1 24:26.9  
27 Kwong, Jessica SR Braintree 7:53.5 24:31.2  
28 Alessandroni, Meriam SO Woburn 7:55.7 24:38.2  
29 Isleib, Ella JR Oliver Ames 7:58.3 24:46.3  
30 Gosselin, Mikaela JR Shepherd Hill 7:58.9 24:48.2  
31 Macomber, Emma JR Oliver Ames 8:06.2 25:10.8  
32 Rocha, Sienne SR Brockton 8:08.3 25:17.2  
33 Hafferty, Cecilia JR Braintree 8:08.7 25:18.5  
34 Lavoie, Kristin SR Durfee 8:16.9 25:44.1  
35 Zeoli, Jenna JR Oliver Ames 8:20.1 25:53.9  
36 Murray, Julia SO Braintree 8:20.3 25:54.5  
37 Boyle, Sarah SO Braintree 8:20.7 25:55.9  
38 Crowe, Mitzi JR Oliver Ames 8:20.9 25:56.3  
39 Bock, Katie JR Oliver Ames 8:22.8 26:02.4  
40 McComiskey, Erin SR Woburn 8:23.5 26:04.4  
41 Peterson, Kelly FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:24.7 26:08.3  
42 Paul, Rachel SO Oliver Ames 8:26.9 26:14.9  
43 Chadwick, Leah SR Brockton 8:27.0 26:15.5  
44 Marsh, Kaytee JR Oliver Ames 8:29.8 26:24.0  
45 Dayao , Louraine SO Durfee 8:30.0 26:24.6  
46 Wise, Sofie JR Braintree 8:30.4 26:26.0  
47 Graham, Katherine SR Woburn 8:31.6 26:29.7  
48 Fofana, Mina SO Brockton 8:34.6 26:39.1  
49 Tran, Nadine SO Woburn 8:37.1 26:46.8  
50 Sivieri, Laura JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:38.0 26:49.6  
51 Skinner, Molly SO Oliver Ames 8:38.2 26:50.2  
52 Oliveira, Victoria JR New Bedford 8:38.8 26:52.2  
53 Timmons, Elizabeth JR Brockton 8:38.9 26:52.4  
54 Delano, Sarah JR Woburn 8:40.5 26:57.5  
55 Bonin, Hope SO Oliver Ames 8:41.4 27:00.2  
56 Worsley, Meadow SO Durfee 8:41.8 27:01.4  
57 O'Connell, Lauren SO Oliver Ames 8:43.6 27:06.9  
58 Morais, Danielle SR Woburn 8:44.7 27:10.4  
59 Cooper, Lauren FR North Attleborough 8:45.4 27:12.5  
60 Milano, Alexa SO Braintree 8:45.4 27:12.6  
61 Colleran, Kelly FR North Attleborough 8:45.9 27:14.2  
62 Stokes, Mackenzie SR Woburn 8:48.3 27:21.6  
63 Truong, Kate SO Oliver Ames 8:51.5 27:31.4  
64 Creato, Sara SO Marthas Vineyard 8:52.6 27:34.9  
65 Berrigan, Lola SO Woburn 8:52.8 27:35.6  
66 Liston, Ashley SO North Attleborough 8:53.6 27:38.2  
67 Ivanoski, Ashley JR Oliver Ames 8:56.1 27:45.7  
68 Zelaya, Ari JR Woburn 9:03.1 28:07.5  
69 Ginis, Antonia SO Oliver Ames 9:04.6 28:12.4  
70 Alexander, Molly SO Oliver Ames 9:08.3 28:23.6  
71 Toomey, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 9:09.1 28:26.3  
72 Halajian, Sophia SR Woburn 9:09.8 28:28.3  
73 Lees, Jackie SR Woburn 9:12.3 28:36.3  
74 Sindor, Audrey SO Braintree 9:12.7 28:37.5  
75 Baiungo, Aimee JR North Attleborough 9:13.1 28:38.7  
76 Leitao, Ainslie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:13.7 28:40.6  
77 Pizzi, Annabella JR Braintree 9:17.8 28:53.2  
78 Finn, Jessica SO Woburn 9:18.6 28:55.7  
79 Cuthbert, Rose SR Braintree 9:19.1 28:57.3  
80 Gervais, Lyndaelle SO Brockton 9:20.0 29:00.0  
81 Johnson, Emily JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:20.4 29:01.3  
82 Holland, Maeve JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:22.1 29:06.6  
83 Li, Sylar SO Braintree 9:22.6 29:08.1  
84 Liliang, Susan JR New Bedford 9:26.8 29:21.1  
85 Temple, Sarah SO Woburn 9:30.7 29:33.5  
86 Cronin, Maeve SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:34.5 29:45.1  
87 Friday, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:34.6 29:45.5  
88 Urban, Madeline SR Woburn 9:39.2 29:59.8  
89 Belle Isle, Caitlin SO Plymouth North 9:40.2 30:03.0  
90 Sileski, Melissa SR Braintree 9:44.1 30:15.0  
91 Sheils, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:48.0 30:27.1  
92 Zou, Amanda SO Braintree 9:49.1 30:30.6  
93 DeCola, Sofia SO Plymouth North 9:49.3 30:31.1  
94 O'Hanley, Caitlin SR Woburn 9:53.5 30:44.1  
95 Graham, Michelle SO Woburn 9:53.9 30:45.4  
96 Ciasullo, Arianna SR Woburn 9:54.4 30:47.0  
97 Doherty, Megan SO Woburn 9:58.7 31:00.3  
98 Brennan, Catherine SO Plymouth North 10:02.5 31:12.1  
99 Minchello, Olivia SO Braintree 10:03.8 31:16.1  
100 O'Brien, Kelsey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:07.3 31:27.2  
101 Boatwright, Kaia JR Brockton 10:09.7 31:34.5  
102 Porter, Amanda SO North Attleborough 10:13.2 31:45.5  
103 Parsons, Bridget SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:13.8 31:47.1  
104 Parsons, Meaghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:13.9 31:47.4  
105 Tavares, Amaya SO Braintree 10:19.2 32:04.0  
106 Palmisano, Amanda SO Woburn 10:21.8 32:12.0  
107 Mekler, Erika SR Oliver Ames 10:22.7 32:14.9  
108 Holleran , Megan SR Oliver Ames 10:23.9 32:18.7  
109 Niemszyk, Samantha SO Woburn 10:26.1 32:25.6  
110 Zafon-Whalen, Madeline SO Doherty 10:29.3 32:35.6  
111 McDermott, Olivia SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:37.3 33:00.3  
112 Penza, Robin SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:40.6 33:10.6  
113 McKenna, Jacqueline SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:45.3 33:25.2  
114 Pollard, Isabelle SR Woburn 11:00.7 34:12.9  
115 Baker, Savannah SR Doherty 11:03.9 34:22.8  
116 Case, Emilee SO Doherty 11:06.2 34:30.2  
117 Welsh, Rachel SR Doherty 11:11.7 34:47.1  
118 Hoblos, Mariam SO Braintree 11:20.0 35:12.9  
119 Carnevale, Lindsay JR Plymouth North 11:28.1 35:38.1  
120 Vu, Mya SR Doherty 12:05.7 37:35.0  
121 Ruble, Jaclyn SR Woburn 13:20.0 41:26.0