Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Jamie Martin’s 41st Annual Sanborn Invitational
Date:
09-03-19
Venue:
Sanborn Regional High School - Kingston, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Vaillancourt, Landen
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:12
16:10
1
2
Rai, Rohan
SR
Windham
5:16
16:23
2
3
Khalil, Dylan
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:16
16:25
3
4
Khalil, Jared
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:17
16:28
4
5
Korthals, Caleb
SR
Milford
5:19
16:32
5
6
Gonzalez, Trey
SR
Windham
5:24
16:47
6
7
Kim, Harrison
SR
Con-Val
5:28
17:02
7
8
Nottebart, Josh
SR
Pelham
5:32
17:13
8
9
Scopelites, Trevor
SR
Campbell
5:34
17:20
9
10
Bernier, Matt
SR
Conant
5:36
17:25
10
11
Stocker, Owen
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:36
17:26
11
12
Dion, Matthew
SR
Campbell
5:38
17:33
12
13
Traffie, Connor
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:40
17:38
13
14
Beard, Tyler
SR
Con-Val
5:40
17:38
14
15
Veverka, Danny
SR
Con-Val
5:41
17:42
15
16
Garzia, Gavin
SR
Kearsarge
5:43
17:47
16
17
Burgher, Ryan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:43
17:48
17
18
Kotula, August
SR
Con-Val
5:44
17:52
18
19
Barrett, James
SR
Trinity
5:45
17:53
19
20
Deschenes, Haven
SR
Con-Val
5:47
18:01
20
21
Scopelites, Tyler
SR
Campbell
5:47
18:01
21
22
Kuczynski, Jacob
SR
Windham
5:48
18:03
22
23
Taylor, Chris
SR
Conant
5:49
18:06
23
24
Ramani, Hirsh
SR
Windham
5:50
18:08
24
25
Kotelly, John
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:51
18:12
25
26
Allen, Zack
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:53
18:18
26
27
Marsh, Ian
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:55
18:26
27
28
Pierce, Trevor
SR
Conant
6:00
18:40
28
29
Laborde, Luke
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:01
18:43
29
30
Post, Ian
SR
Con-Val
6:03
18:49
30
31
Mormando , John
SR
Conant
6:03
18:50
31
32
Dwyer, Jacob
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:03
18:50
32
33
Weinhold, Ethan
SR
Conant
6:03
18:51
33
34
O'Connell, Gavin
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:04
18:52
34
35
Dunn, Pat
SR
Trinity
6:05
18:55
35
36
Flenniken, Cole
SR
Windham
6:05
18:56
36
37
Moscatelli, Troy
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:07
19:01
37
38
Arseneau, Mason
SR
Milford
6:07
19:02
38
39
Dufault, Cameron
SR
Pelham
6:08
19:05
39
40
Cavallo, Noah
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:09
19:08
40
41
Bonet, Daymien
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:11
19:15
41
42
Palmeter, Aidan
SR
Trinity
6:12
19:17
42
43
Pugh, Andrew
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:12
19:19
44
Hagan, Jack
SR
John Stark
6:13
19:20
43
45
Smith, Ben
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:14
19:24
44
46
Carroll, Brady
SR
Windham
6:14
19:25
45
47
Marsh, JJ
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:15
19:27
46
48
Barnes, Jack
SR
John Stark
6:16
19:29
47
49
Chapdelaine, Eric
SR
Derryfield
6:16
19:31
50
Buck, Mica
SR
Trinity
6:18
19:35
48
51
Drummond, Nicholas
SR
Con-Val
6:18
19:36
49
52
Fortunato, Caeleb
SR
Milford
6:19
19:39
50
53
Post, Gabriel
SR
Con-Val
6:20
19:42
54
Conrad, Jack
SR
Windham
6:21
19:44
51
55
Carey, Bradyn
SR
Windham
6:21
19:45
56
Wallace, JP
SR
Windham
6:23
19:52
57
Genkinger, Nick
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:23
19:53
52
58
O'Connor, Dillon
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:24
19:56
53
59
Finnegan, Ayden
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:25
19:58
54
60
Hall, Chase
SR
Goffstown
6:25
19:58
55
61
Testerman, David
SR
Pembroke
6:25
19:58
56
62
Hall, Sam
SR
Trinity
6:26
20:00
57
63
Reynolds, Keegan
SR
Campbell
6:27
20:03
58
64
Skilling, Samuel
SR
Windham
6:27
20:05
65
Maloney, Nate
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:28
20:06
59
66
Thomas, Jacob
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:29
20:10
67
O'Shea, Ryan
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:30
20:12
60
68
Somero, Jethro
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:30
20:12
61
69
Stanchfield, Chris
SR
Kearsarge
6:31
20:18
62
70
Williams, Trip
SR
Pelham
6:32
20:20
63
71
Hagner, Caleb
SR
Goffstown
6:32
20:20
64
72
Montague, Reece
SR
John Stark
6:33
20:23
65
73
Viles, Jamini
SR
Con-Val
6:33
20:23
74
Kenney, Brandon
SR
Pelham
6:34
20:25
66
75
Robbins, Chris
SR
Con-Val
6:34
20:26
76
Traffie, Drew
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:35
20:29
67
77
Hyatt, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:35
20:30
68
78
Arseneault, James
SR
Milford
6:36
20:32
69
79
Pawlowicz, Kenny
SR
Pelham
6:37
20:34
70
80
Turner, Gabe
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:37
20:35
71
81
Darcy, Luke
SR
Windham
6:38
20:39
82
Tebo, Owen
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:39
20:40
83
Goyette, Hayden
SR
Pembroke
6:39
20:42
72
84
Olson, Jacob
SR
Windham
6:41
20:47
85
Decker, Logan
SR
Con-Val
6:42
20:52
86
Coville, Gabriel
SR
Windham
6:44
20:56
87
Hawkins, Nicholas
SR
Windham
6:45
21:00
88
Putnam, John
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:48
21:08
89
McCall, Daniel
SR
Con-Val
6:48
21:09
90
Page, Malachi
SR
Con-Val
6:48
21:10
91
Chamberlain, Joseph
SR
Con-Val
6:49
21:12
92
Lencki, Devin
SR
Campbell
6:49
21:14
73
93
Hansen, Ethan
SR
Goffstown
6:51
21:18
74
94
Gutwien, Joseph
SR
Con-Val
6:51
21:18
95
Reidy, Patrick
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:51
21:19
75
96
Sette, Charles
SR
Windham
6:52
21:22
97
Merzi, Nicholas
SR
Con-Val
6:53
21:24
98
Burnham, Jackson
SR
Con-Val
6:53
21:24
99
Berkeley, Isaiah
SR
Pembroke
6:53
21:25
76
100
Bellahrossi, Ryan
SR
Pelham
6:54
21:29
77
101
Pauling, Evan
SR
Kearsarge
6:55
21:31
78
102
McIntrye, Daniel
SR
Conant
6:55
21:31
79
103
Bernstein, Henry
SR
Con-Val
6:55
21:32
104
Brigham, Gabriel
SR
Goffstown
6:55
21:32
80
105
Tate, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:56
21:35
106
Wells, James
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:58
21:39
107
Tan, Lucas
SR
Manchester West
6:58
21:40
108
Dugas, Ben
SR
Pembroke
6:58
21:41
81
109
Stanley, Jeremy
SR
Milford
6:58
21:41
82
110
Tremblay, Shawn
SR
Pembroke
6:58
21:42
83
111
Erickson, Devin
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:59
21:43
112
Sennett, Thomas
SR
Con-Val
7:00
21:47
113
Wolterbeek, Karel
SR
Conant
7:00
21:48
84
114
Fielder , Matthew
SR
Goffstown
7:02
21:52
85
115
McEvoy, Jack
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:02
21:52
116
Ezequelle, Caleb
SR
Goffstown
7:02
21:53
86
117
Murray, Timothy
SR
Con-Val
7:03
21:56
118
Sulborski, Eddie
SR
Con-Val
7:04
21:58
119
Chin, Ian
SR
Windham
7:04
21:58
120
Rogers, Matthew
SR
Trinity
7:04
21:59
87
121
Gendron, Lucas
SR
Derryfield
7:05
22:03
122
Benson, Matt
SR
Pelham
7:07
22:08
88
123
Patterson, Devin
SR
John Stark
7:07
22:08
89
124
Pope, Avery
SR
Con-Val
7:07
22:10
125
Hunter, Stanchfield
SR
Kearsarge
7:08
22:12
90
126
Gamache, Oscar
SR
Pembroke
7:08
22:12
91
127
Olivo, Alex
SR
Con-Val
7:08
22:12
128
Chiavaras, Alex
SR
Pembroke
7:09
22:15
92
129
Casey, Shuman
SR
Pembroke
7:09
22:16
130
Sean, Stanchfield
SR
Kearsarge
7:10
22:18
93
131
Peng, Vincent
SR
Goffstown
7:10
22:18
94
132
Nardone, Matt
SR
Trinity
7:10
22:19
95
133
Doe, Carter
SR
Windham
7:11
22:20
134
Dalton, Nicholas
SR
Goffstown
7:11
22:21
135
Ryan, Matthew
SR
Windham
7:11
22:21
136
Miller, Tyler
SR
Pelham
7:11
22:22
137
Crawley, Connor
SR
Windham
7:12
22:23
138
Bryant , Daniel
SR
Conant
7:12
22:25
140
Stailey, Ryan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:16
22:35
96
141
Berns, Matt
SR
Kearsarge
7:16
22:35
97
142
Marsh, Charlie
SR
Windham
7:16
22:36
143
D'Alleva, Cameron
SR
Raymond
7:19
22:45
98
144
McFall, Marcus
SR
John Stark
7:19
22:47
99
145
Cramer, Wyatt
SR
Raymond
7:21
22:51
100
146
Robie, Aidan
SR
Milford
7:21
22:52
101
147
McLaughlin, Matthew
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:24
23:01
148
Schultz, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:25
23:03
149
McCammack, Marcus
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:26
23:08
150
Bauer, Michael
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:27
23:10
151
Pelletier, Brady
SR
Pelham
7:27
23:10
152
Richer, Gareth
SR
Kearsarge
7:37
23:41
102
153
Downes, James
SR
Pelham
7:37
23:42
154
Crooker, Jared
SR
Con-Val
7:40
23:51
155
Vendova, Jacob
SR
Kearsarge
7:41
23:54
156
Montiero, Luke
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:43
24:00
157
Donaghey, Hugh
SR
Goffstown
7:44
24:02
158
Fletcher, Ross
SR
Kearsarge
7:44
24:03
159
Afzal, Taha
SR
Pelham
7:46
24:10
160
Caron, Nathan
SR
Milford
7:46
24:10
103
161
McLaughlin, Michael
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:48
24:16
162
Pope, Philip
SR
Con-Val
7:52
24:28
163
Fowler, Chi
SR
Con-Val
7:52
24:28
164
Garcia, Jesse
SR
Pembroke
7:52
24:28
165
Martins, Travis
SR
Manchester West
7:55
24:37
166
Phaneuf, Jason
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:56
24:40
167
Sader, Louis
SR
Windham
7:56
24:41
168
Georgakilas, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:57
24:45
169
Hirsch, Brendan
SR
Goffstown
7:58
24:46
170
Boisvert, Camden
SR
Goffstown
7:58
24:48
171
Cortes, Carlos
SR
Conant
7:59
24:51
172
Galeotalanza, John
SR
Pelham
8:00
24:52
173
Phillips, Alex
SR
Kearsarge
8:00
24:54
174
Ashworth, Brendan
SR
Windham
8:01
24:56
175
Watson, Andrew
SR
Derryfield
8:02
24:58
176
Ibarra, Sebastian
SR
Pelham
8:03
25:03
177
Faulkner, Keegan
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:08
25:17
178
Gregory, Eamon
SR
Conant
8:10
25:24
179
Schmitt, Colby
SR
Campbell
8:11
25:27
104
180
Duhaime, Jason
SR
Trinity
8:11
25:28
181
Smith, Christian
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:12
25:32
182
Simmons, Nathan
SR
Conant
8:12
25:32
183
Grenon, Charlie
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:13
25:35
184
Anthony, Sean
SR
Kearsarge
8:16
25:43
185
Viveiros, A.J.
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:16
25:44
186
Reardon, Liam
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:17
25:46
187
Wimmer, Michael
SR
Windham
8:20
25:55
188
Ford, Cole
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:24
26:07
189
Tapply, Byron
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:24
26:07
190
Wess, Tyler
SR
Goffstown
8:29
26:22
191
Traffie, Bryce
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:30
26:26
192
Wrampe, Nicholas
SR
Windham
8:33
26:37
193
Patel, Yash
SR
Derryfield
8:34
26:39
194
Woodworth, Trevor
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:35
26:41
195
Sohl, Wyatt
SR
John Stark
8:39
26:53
105
196
Scales, William
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:50
27:29
197
DiNino, Nicholas
SR
Con-Val
8:52
27:34
198
Sabatini, Adam
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:58
27:53
199
Carta, Collin
SR
Raymond
9:02
28:06
106
200
Tellier, Alex
SR
Raymond
9:06
28:17
107
201
Tremblay, Josh
SR
Pembroke
9:07
28:22
202
Healy, Aidan
SR
Trinity
9:10
28:30
203
Folcik, Nathaniel
SR
Kearsarge
9:17
28:53
204
Adams-Gagne, Daniel
SR
Pembroke
9:18
28:56
205
Howanski, Dylan
SR
Raymond
9:23
29:12
108
206
Pouliot, Evan
SR
Raymond
9:24
29:13
109
207
Zink, Dominick
SR
Goffstown
9:24
29:15
208
Basnett, Mark
SR
Manchester West
9:29
29:29
209
Faulkner, Kaiser
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:29
29:31
210
Hau, Aidan
SR
Windham
9:39
30:02
211
Burleigh, Rich
SR
Trinity
9:58
31:00
212
Baldourmas, Demitri
SR
Pembroke
10:30
32:39
213
Wills, Stewart
SR
Goffstown
10:32
32:46