Colonial League XC Championship Date: 10-30-18   Venue: Marlborough - Marlborough, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hatlevig, Caleb 8 Parker Charter Essential 6:03.3 13:19.3 1
2 Moody, Ethan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:08.7 13:31.2 2
3 Galicki, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:14.0 13:42.6 3
4 Soderman, Carl FR Parker Charter Essential 6:20.0 13:56.0 4
5 Bush, Trevor JR Parker Charter Essential 6:21.5 13:59.3 5
6 Downing, Kevin JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:23.0 14:02.5 6
7 Manor, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:26.8 14:11.0 7
8 Rios, Justin SO Parker Charter Essential 6:27.4 14:12.3 8
9 Carey, Luke SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:31.3 14:20.8 9
10 Hicks, Blake SR Parker Charter Essential 6:34.2 14:27.2 10
11 Jeronymo, Adam JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:36.7 14:32.7 11
12 Stoney, Elliott SR Parker Charter Essential 6:37.5 14:34.4 12
13 Miller, Peter JR Keefe Technical 6:45.2 14:51.3 13
14 Harvey, Ian SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:52.8 15:08.2 14
15 O'Leary, Thomas SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:53.0 15:08.5 15
16 Willis, Finn FR Parker Charter Essential 6:53.2 15:09.1  
17 Decker, Max FR Parker Charter Essential 6:53.6 15:09.9  
18 Chase, Josh JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:55.3 15:13.5 16
19 Keenan, Aidan SO Assabet Valley 6:58.5 15:20.6  
20 Motyka, Braedon SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:58.7 15:21.1 17
21 Morrison, Zachary SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:59.1 15:21.9  
22 Thomas, Adam JR Parker Charter Essential 6:59.9 15:23.7  
23 Fiore, Matthew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:03.3 15:31.2  
24 Rowan, Tyler 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:03.9 15:32.6  
25 Reinhold, Ashby SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:05.1 15:35.2 18
26 Manson, Drew SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:07.0 15:39.3 19
27 Mellen, Robert SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:08.9 15:43.4  
28 Tameirao, Bruno SO Keefe Technical 7:10.3 15:46.7 20
29 Corbett, Andrew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:14.4 15:55.7  
30 Matijevic, Brody JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:16.2 15:59.5 21
31 VanFleet, Matthew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:16.6 16:00.5  
32 Ware, AJ SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:17.1 16:01.5 22
33 Mandile, Jake JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:17.7 16:02.8  
34 Schultz, Ben SR Bay Path RVT 7:19.0 16:05.7 23
35 Sawyer, Henry FR Parker Charter Essential 7:19.1 16:06.1  
36 Matijevic, Jesse SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:20.0 16:07.9 24
37 McCarthy, Brennan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:21.4 16:11.0  
38 Hallfelder, Ryan SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:23.1 16:14.7  
39 Teuber, Nick SR Keefe Technical 7:24.0 16:16.7 25
40 Gallant, Jack SR Bay Path RVT 7:26.5 16:22.3 26
41 Burpee, Bailey SR Montachusett RVT 7:26.7 16:22.7  
42 Almond, Liam 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:29.1 16:28.0  
43 Laidley, Tyler SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:29.5 16:28.8  
44 Mayer Svarczkopf, Henry 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:29.7 16:29.2  
45 Correira, Aaron JR Bay Path RVT 7:34.4 16:39.6 27
46 Murphy, Aidan 8 Abby Kelley Foster 7:35.5 16:42.0  
47 Quackenbush, Dan SR Keefe Technical 7:35.7 16:42.6 28
48 Moulton, Nicholas JR Bay Path RVT 7:35.9 16:43.0 29
49 Comiskey, Kyle SR Montachusett RVT 7:37.0 16:45.3  
50 Healey, Nicholas JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:39.5 16:50.9  
51 Reed, Ian JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:43.9 17:00.4  
52 Assarian, Kevin SO Keefe Technical 7:51.9 17:18.2 30
53 Sheldon, Andrew SO Parker Charter Essential 7:53.9 17:22.4  
54 Mullaly, Michael JR Bay Path RVT 7:54.2 17:23.3 31
55 Roycewicz, Keith SO Bay Path RVT 7:55.8 17:26.7 32
56 Aguire, Ryan SR Bay Path RVT 7:56.5 17:28.2 33
57 Ebers, Dylan JR Assabet Valley 7:57.2 17:29.8  
58 Prefontaine, Dan SR Assabet Valley 7:57.8 17:31.0  
59 Pulsifer, Michael JR Bay Path RVT 7:58.6 17:32.8  
60 Vernes, Spencer SR Keefe Technical 7:59.8 17:35.4 34
61 Thomas, Paul SR Bay Path RVT 8:00.4 17:36.8  
62 Hill, Carter SO Parker Charter Essential 8:00.6 17:37.3  
63 Najarian, Michael SO Keefe Technical 8:11.2 18:00.6 35
64 Tucker, Jared SO Bay Path RVT 8:15.0 18:09.0  
65 Burgos, Jacob SR Bay Path RVT 8:21.9 18:24.2  
66 Garcia, Christian SR Keefe Technical 8:26.2 18:33.5  
67 Batista, Luis SO Keefe Technical 8:27.3 18:36.0  
68 Tran, Brian FR University Park Campus 8:31.3 18:44.7 36
69 Alfonso, Paul SO Assabet Valley 8:32.9 18:48.2  
70 Barrette, Dylan JR Bay Path RVT 8:33.7 18:50.1  
71 Asselin, Coby SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:35.4 18:53.7  
72 Adon, Debrin JR University Park Campus 8:37.0 18:57.3 37
73 Guzman, Issac JR University Park Campus 8:41.4 19:07.0 38
74 Nguyen, Tidus JR University Park Campus 8:54.2 19:35.2 39
75 Sibert, Dan SO Bay Path RVT 8:55.4 19:37.8  
76 Lam, Anthony SO University Park Campus 8:59.8 19:47.4 40
77 Barbosa, Bruno SO Keefe Technical 9:01.8 19:52.0  
78 Balasubramanyam, Kailas SO Parker Charter Essential 9:20.8 20:33.7  
79 Velez, Wilmiguel JR Bay Path RVT 9:44.5 21:25.8  
80 Ostromecki, Owen JR Bay Path RVT 9:44.9 21:26.8  
81 Lacaire, Nolan SR Bay Path RVT 9:49.7 21:37.2  
82 Mitchell, Aaron SO Bay Path RVT 10:15.5 22:34.0  
83 Browne, Connor JR Bay Path RVT 11:16.0 24:47.0  
84 Inangelo, Ian SR Bay Path RVT 12:22.1 27:12.6