Mayflower League XC Championship Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kaprelian, Evan FR West Bridgewater 6:41.6 12:28.8  
2 Myron, Matthew JR Bishop Connolly 6:57.3 12:58.0  
3 Goodwin, Ryan SO West Bridgewater 7:05.1 13:12.6  
4 Leighton, Bryce FR West Bridgewater 7:08.0 13:17.9  
5 Souza, Trent SO Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:14.3 13:29.8  
6 Gallivan, Brendan FR West Bridgewater 7:30.3 13:59.6  
7 Fiore, Tyler SO Tri-County RVT 7:34.4 14:07.2  
8 Souza, Jacob JR Tri-County RVT 7:40.7 14:18.9  
9 Laime, Kenly 8 West Bridgewater 7:47.8 14:32.3  
10 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:48.6 14:33.7  
11 Rodrigues, Parker SO Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:49.2 14:34.7  
12 Maider, Haley SR West Bridgewater 7:52.6 14:41.2  
13 Bain, Chance JR West Bridgewater 7:53.0 14:41.9  
14 Dalla Costa, Phoenix FR Bishop Connolly 7:54.0 14:43.7  
15 Brodil, Nora FR West Bridgewater 7:54.2 14:44.1  
16 Boardman, Andrew SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:59.5 14:54.1  
17 Silva, Nicolas JR Bishop Connolly 8:02.9 15:00.3  
18 Costello, Greta SO Bishop Connolly 8:03.2 15:00.8  
19 Ochenduszko, Evan JR South Shore Vocational 8:03.4 15:01.3  
20 McNally, Jacob JR Bishop Connolly 8:06.4 15:06.9  
21 Russo, Graham SO West Bridgewater 8:08.1 15:09.9  
22 Beady, Samantha SO West Bridgewater 8:08.6 15:11.0  
23 James, Julianna 8 West Bridgewater 8:10.7 15:14.9  
24 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 8:11.0 15:15.5  
25 Trishan, Sergei SO Tri-County RVT 8:14.5 15:22.0  
26 Poitras, Ben SO Bristol County Agricultural 8:22.8 15:37.4  
27 Mello, Nicholas SR Bishop Connolly 8:23.9 15:39.5  
28 Schwab, Colin SR Tri-County RVT 8:24.2 15:40.0  
29 Schneeweis, Noah 8 West Bridgewater 8:25.6 15:42.6  
30 Cloutier, Avrey 8 West Bridgewater 8:31.2 15:53.1  
31 Barry, Lauren 8 West Bridgewater 8:31.6 15:53.8  
32 McNulty, Jane SR West Bridgewater 8:33.8 15:58.0  
33 Hohengasser, Avery FR West Bridgewater 8:34.3 15:58.8  
34 Matta, Ava 8 West Bridgewater 8:37.3 16:04.4  
35 Parker, Christine JR Tri-County RVT 8:39.6 16:08.7  
36 Reid, Jack SR South Shore Vocational 8:41.5 16:12.3  
37 Beady, Kendall 8 West Bridgewater 8:43.7 16:16.3  
38 Hassett, Donovan SO Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:45.4 16:19.5  
39 Yee, Dylan FR West Bridgewater 9:00.1 16:47.1  
40 Cashman, Elizabeth JR West Bridgewater 9:06.2 16:58.3  
41 Servais, Evan SO Tri-County RVT 9:31.0 17:44.6  
42 Cafua, Jeremy SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 9:32.8 17:48.0  
43 Hackley, Ryan SR Bishop Connolly 9:45.4 18:11.4  
44 Williams, Breanna SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:49.6 18:19.3  
45 Swinamer, Holly JR Tri-County RVT 10:08.4 18:54.2  
46 Polakovic, Frankie JR Upper Cape Cod RVT 10:37.6 19:48.8  
47 Medeiros, Cheryl JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 10:39.9 19:53.1  
48 Casna, James 7 Holbrook 10:42.1 19:57.1  
49 Keough, Madison 8 West Bridgewater 10:45.3 20:03.2  
50 Prescott, Dylan JR Bristol County Agricultural 10:47.4 20:07.0  
51 Botelho, Nathaniel SO Bishop Connolly 11:00.2 20:31.0  
52 D'Agostino, Angelina JR West Bridgewater 11:13.7 20:56.1  
53 Sawyer, Brittany JR Tri-County RVT 11:23.5 21:14.3  
54 Hickey, Brenda SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 12:39.5 23:36.0  
55 Menezes, Evan JR Bishop Connolly 14:35.3 27:12.0