2018 Woods Trail Run Date: 10-06-18   Venue: Thetford - Thetford, VT
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC - Girls 2700 M Run CC
Boys 2700 M Run CC Girls 5k Run CC -
Girls 2700 M Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:15 11:27 38 2 3 8 11 14 15 16
2 59:20 11:52 79 1 12 19 21 26 36 37
3 1:02:24 12:28 110 17 18 22 24 29 35 39
4 1:03:06 12:37 130 9 10 31 34 46 47 53
5 1:02:48 12:33 134 6 27 30 33 38 64 82
6 1:06:10 13:14 185 5 7 55 57 61 67 90
7 Indian River School NH 1:06:47 13:21 192 28 32 41 42 49 84 85
8 1:07:29 13:29 203 23 25 40 56 59 60 69
9 1:08:49 13:45 223 20 44 45 52 62 66 70
10 1:12:39 14:31 261 13 43 58 73 74 76  
11 1:15:16 15:03 291 4 54 75 77 81 88 89
12 1:19:24 15:52 335 48 50 68 83 86    
13 Milton VT Middle School 1:17:51 15:34 344 51 65 71 78 79 87 93
14 1:30:37 18:07 398 63 72 80 91 92 94 95
Girls 2700 M Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burrus, Kate 8 Hampton Academy 6:00.1 10:04.3 1
2 Huntley, Megan FR East Greenwich 6:22.6 10:41.9  
3 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:23.7 10:43.8 2
4 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 6:33.7 11:00.7 3
5 Trombley, Sophie FR HartfordMS 6:34.0 11:01.1 4
6 Eiler, Lauren FR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:36.9 11:06.0  
7 Leahy, Anika 7 Hazen Union School 6:38.4 11:08.5 5
8 Rosi, Ava 7 Rutland Town School 6:39.3 11:10.0 6
9 Pennell, Susannah FR Bellows Falls 6:44.3 11:18.4  
10 Royer, Cassandra 8 Hazen Union School 6:48.5 11:25.5 7
11 Ayres, Zoe 8 Northfield 6:55.5 11:37.3  
12 Fischer, Peggy St. Johnsbury Academy 6:57.5 11:40.5  
13 Edwards, Katie 7 Bellows Falls 6:57.7 11:40.9  
14 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 6:58.2 11:41.7 8
15 Glueck, Sarah 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 6:58.7 11:42.5  
16 Hesser, Annie 8 Thetford Academy 6:58.7 11:42.6 9
17 Cole, Ruby 8 Thetford Academy 6:59.6 11:44.1 10
18 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 6:59.8 11:44.5 11
19 Melita, Brooke FR Hampton Academy 7:02.0 11:48.2 12
20 Rand, Anja FR Main Street Middle School 7:04.6 11:52.5 13
21 Pearl, Braelyn 7 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:07.0 11:56.6  
22 McNaughton, Myra 7 Weathersfield School 7:11.9 12:04.7  
23 Crotty, Tristen FR Deerfield Community School 7:12.0 12:04.9 14
24 Mallette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 7:12.6 12:05.8 15
25 Wiederspahn, Emma SR Woodstock Middle School 7:15.2 12:10.3  
26 Kline, Helena 8 Deerfield Community School 7:16.4 12:12.2 16
27 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 7:19.4 12:17.2  
28 Schnee, Maisie FR Stowe 7:19.5 12:17.4 17
29 Ouellette, Emaline FR Stowe 7:20.6 12:19.2 18
30 Crawford, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 7:20.9 12:19.8  
31 Skillman, Forest 8 BFA-Fairfax 7:21.0 12:20.0  
32 Scharr, Olivia 7 Deerfield Community School 7:23.0 12:23.4  
33 Bolding, Kylee 7 Northfield 7:23.4 12:23.9  
34 Muldoon, Lauren 8 Hampton Academy 7:24.7 12:26.2 19
35 Adams, Kelsey FR Otter Valley 7:25.0 12:26.7 20
36 Boies, Taylor FR Hampton Academy 7:25.2 12:27.0 21
37 Donza, Isabel 8 Stowe 7:27.4 12:30.7 22
38 Brightman, Naomi FR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:27.5 12:31.0 23
39 Braley, Cheyenne FR Rutland Middle School 7:27.9 12:31.5  
40 Zimmerman, Ellie FR Stowe 7:28.0 12:31.7 24
41 Crowne, Maddie FR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:28.5 12:32.6 25
42 Nardone, Clara 8 Hampton Academy 7:30.2 12:35.4 26
43 Mello, Maggie SR Woodstock Middle School 7:30.8 12:36.4  
44 Chen, Isabella FR Oxbow High School 7:31.1 12:36.9  
45 Marsh, Amelia 7 Rutland Town School 7:31.6 12:37.8 27
46 Rogers, Kylie SR Indian River School NH 7:32.0 12:38.5 28
47 Matson, Lydia 7 Stowe 7:36.1 12:45.4 29
48 Bellomo, Lanza 8 Rutland Town School 7:37.2 12:47.2 30
49 Hall, RubyJean FR Mt. Abraham 7:37.7 12:48.1  
50 Crance, McKenna 8 Thetford Academy 7:38.0 12:48.5 31
51 Brunton, Xiaohan 8 Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:39.3 12:50.7  
52 Krebs, Ruth 7 Craftsbury Academy 7:39.4 12:50.9  
53 Puchalik, Iris 7 First Branch School District 7:39.5 12:51.0  
54 Trempe, Elena FR Indian River School NH 7:39.8 12:51.6 32
55 Krause, Kaydence 8 Mount Anthony Middle School 7:41.6 12:54.6  
56 Solimano, Lauren FR Rutland Town School 7:45.1 13:00.5 33
57 McGuire, Eryn SR Woodstock Middle School 7:47.1 13:03.8  
58 Bosco, Mary 8 Thetford Academy 7:48.0 13:05.4 34
59 Richards, Jodi FR Stowe 7:48.4 13:06.0 35
60 Bilodeau, Hailey 8 Deerfield Community School 7:49.0 13:07.0  
61 Rafferty, Kaylee 8 Hampton Academy 7:49.2 13:07.4 36
62 Burness, Ava 8 Hampton Academy 7:49.3 13:07.5 37
63 Gasperoni, Leah 8 Hampton Academy 7:49.6 13:08.0  
64 Geisler, Erin 7 Rutland Town School 7:52.5 13:12.9 38
65 Parisi, Isabella 8 Hampton Academy 7:52.5 13:12.9  
66 Rockwood, Sophia 7 Windsor 7:53.2 13:14.1  
67 Liptak, Janie FR Deerfield Community School 7:53.4 13:14.3  
68 Norah, Willcox FR Hampton Academy 7:53.7 13:14.9  
69 Byran, Molly 7 Stowe 7:56.4 13:19.4 39
70 Dunigan, Nora FR Deerfield Community School 7:57.4 13:21.0  
71 Wootten, Nora FR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:57.6 13:21.3 40
72 Thies, Annabelle 8 Brattleboro Area Middle School 8:00.5 13:26.2  
73 Nardone, Sofia 8 Hampton Academy 8:00.7 13:26.6  
74 Henderson, Megan SR Woodstock Middle School 8:01.1 13:27.3  
75 Boulton, Delilah 8 Deerfield Community School 8:06.5 13:36.4  
76 Buffington, Ann 7 Indian River School NH 8:07.6 13:38.3 41
77 Parla, Olivia 7 Indian River School NH 8:07.9 13:38.7 42
78 Baylee, Jacobs FR Hampton Academy 8:08.8 13:40.2  
79 Acosta, Grace FR Main Street Middle School 8:10.4 13:42.9 43
80 Lee, Anna FR Otter Valley 8:12.1 13:45.8 44
81 Gallo, Sydney FR Otter Valley 8:12.3 13:46.2 45
82 O'Donnell, Shannon 8 Thetford Academy 8:12.5 13:46.5 46
83 Crance, Bennett 8 Thetford Academy 8:13.7 13:48.5 47
84 Bossi, Sofia 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:13.9 13:48.7  
85 Graham, Ellie FR Randolph 8:17.6 13:54.9 48
86 Delaney, Trinity 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:17.6 13:55.0  
87 Barrett, Zoe 8 Indian River School NH 8:20.9 14:00.6 49
88 Kuhn, Sadie 8 Randolph 8:21.3 14:01.2 50
89 Corliss, Ali SR Milton VT Middle School 8:22.3 14:02.9 51
90 White, Morgan FR Otter Valley 8:24.9 14:07.2 52
91 Terry, Lily 8 Thetford Academy 8:25.3 14:08.0 53
92 Belmont, Laura FR HartfordMS 8:27.7 14:11.9 54
93 Redmond, Genevieve 8 Brattleboro Area Middle School 8:29.5 14:14.9  
94 Bryan, Orly FR Stowe 8:32.7 14:20.2  
95 Matherly, Sophia FR Stowe 8:35.1 14:24.4  
96 Considine, Ella FR Hazen Union School 8:35.9 14:25.6 55
97 Olson, Ella 8 Hampton Academy 8:36.4 14:26.5  
98 Bibens, Rachel 8 Mount Anthony Middle School 8:37.7 14:28.7  
99 Anzali, Narges FR Middlebury Union Middle School 8:38.4 14:29.8 56
100 Mckensie, MaryJane FR Hazen Union School 8:39.9 14:32.4 57
101 Macvicar-Ceckler, Chia Chi 7 Main Street Middle School 8:40.1 14:32.7 58
102 Graham-Gurland, Arianna 8 Middlebury Union Middle School 8:41.2 14:34.6 59
103 Hill, Maisy FR Mt. Abraham 8:41.7 14:35.3  
104 Reilly, Meredith FR Ashland Middle School 8:42.1 14:36.0  
105 Brayton, Nell FR Middlebury Union Middle School 8:43.2 14:38.0 60
106 Hall, Lydia 8 Hazen Union School 8:43.4 14:38.3 61
107 Stainton, Farren 8 Sharon Academy 8:45.9 14:42.4  
108 Moore, Sophie SR Otter Valley VT 8:46.5 14:43.5 62
109 Murray, Kailey FR Rutland Middle School 8:47.2 14:44.7  
110 Harris, Zinny FR Springfield 8:47.8 14:45.7 63
111 Taylor, Lindsey FR Rutland Town School 8:49.2 14:47.9 64
112 St. Amour, Mia SR Milton VT Middle School 8:54.5 14:57.0 65
113 Mills-Brown, Amelia 7 Northfield 8:59.2 15:04.7  
114 Phoenix, Madeline 8 Hampton Academy 8:59.3 15:04.9  
115 O'Brien, Sally 8 Otter Valley 9:01.6 15:08.8 66
116 Metruk, Peyton 8 BFA-Fairfax 9:02.0 15:09.5  
117 Wheatley, Eliza 8 BFA-Fairfax 9:03.0 15:11.1  
118 Kehler, Zola 8 Hazen Union School 9:05.1 15:14.7 67
119 Kolonovich, Melency 8 Hampton Academy 9:07.3 15:18.3  
120 Mackenzie, Carlee 8 Hampton Academy 9:08.5 15:20.4  
121 Hill, Madeline FR Weathersfield School 9:10.8 15:24.2  
122 Emmonds, Harmony 7 Randolph 9:10.9 15:24.4 68
123 Letendre, Emma 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 9:11.9 15:26.1  
124 Graham, Charlotte 8 Middlebury Union Middle School 9:12.4 15:27.0 69
125 Mott, Genevieve FR Otter Valley 9:12.9 15:27.8 70
126 Tindall, Bizzy 7 Weathersfield School 9:14.8 15:30.9  
127 Van Harreveld, Sydney SR Milton VT Middle School 9:17.7 15:35.8 71
128 Jones, Alexa 8 Hampton Academy 9:18.0 15:36.4  
129 Tetreault, Samantha 8 Hampton Academy 9:20.6 15:40.7  
130 choularton, Isabella 8 Stowe 9:21.8 15:42.7  
131 Marchetti, Lily 8 Hampton Academy 9:24.1 15:46.5  
132 Bertrand, Miranda 8 Rutland Middle School 9:25.1 15:48.2  
133 Alexander, Calle FR Rutland Middle School 9:26.4 15:50.4  
134 Maxfield, Aubrey 7 Bellows Falls 9:31.1 15:58.3  
135 Howard, Avery 8 Springfield 9:33.1 16:01.7 72
136 Moreno, Soraya FR Oxbow High School 9:34.8 16:04.5  
137 Hunt, Anna Belle 8 Mt. Abraham 9:36.9 16:08.0  
138 Nelson, Aliya White River Valley School 9:37.0 16:08.2  
139 Coloney, Grace 8 BFA-Fairfax 9:37.5 16:09.0  
140 Delorey, Abigail 7 Main Street Middle School 9:40.9 16:14.8 73
141 Sincyr, Hannah 7 Main Street Middle School 9:41.9 16:16.4 74
142 Billings, Faith SR Hartford VT MS 9:42.1 16:16.7 75
143 Pompei, Mira 8 Main Street Middle School 9:44.0 16:20.0 76
144 Billau, Saylor 8 Thetford Academy 9:44.5 16:20.7  
145 Nichols, Sarah 7 HartfordMS 9:45.6 16:22.6 77
146 Miller, Colbie SR Milton VT Middle School 9:52.7 16:34.5 78
147 Marotta, Zoe SR Milton VT Middle School 9:57.1 16:41.9 79
148 Thaxton, Maddy 8 Thetford Academy 10:03.3 16:52.4  
149 Newton, Kaylee FR Springfield 10:08.8 17:01.5 80
150 Watkins, Adrianna 8 Otter Valley 10:17.9 17:16.9  
151 McSherry, Anna 7 HartfordMS 10:22.3 17:24.3 81
152 Yara, Madeleine 8 Rutland Town School 10:23.0 17:25.4 82
153 Mendez, Deycy 7 Randolph 10:39.1 17:52.5 83
154 Jukosky, Lark FR Indian River School NH 10:39.5 17:53.1 84
155 Ford, Josie 7 Indian River School NH 10:44.8 18:02.0 85
156 Russell, Abigail 8 Randolph 10:50.7 18:11.9 86
157 Edwards, Nia SR Milton VT Middle School 10:51.2 18:12.8 87
158 Downey, Louise 8 Thetford Academy 11:04.8 18:35.5  
159 Rose, Adah 8 HartfordMS 11:07.5 18:40.1 88
160 Lewis, Emily 8 HartfordMS 11:19.7 19:00.5 89
161 McKenzie, Edie 8 Hazen Union School 12:08.5 20:22.5 90
162 Prouty, Shannon 8 Springfield 12:44.7 21:23.2 91
163 Plankey, Kiera 7 Springfield 12:45.9 21:25.2 92
164 Corrow, Lily SR Milton VT Middle School 12:55.4 21:41.2 93
165 Marotta, Alexa SR Milton VT Middle School 12:56.1 21:42.4  
166 Currier, Madison FR First Branch School District 12:58.3 21:46.0  
167 Marshall, Lauren FR Springfield 14:24.7 24:11.0 94
168 St. Louis, Alyssa 7 Springfield 14:33.2 24:25.3 95
169 Black, Heidi 8 Springfield 15:02.2 25:13.9  
Girls 5k Run CC - Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:30 20:30 87 3 8 17 28 31 32 37
2 1:44:25 20:53 145 2 11 23 52 57 64 99
3 1:47:22 21:28 188 25 36 38 44 45 110 119
4 1:46:43 21:20 220 5 34 54 62 65 94 96
5 1:47:12 21:26 257 6 9 74 81 87 102 156
6 1:49:25 21:53 284 16 59 61 72 76 92 116
7 1:49:16 21:51 300 20 27 41 84 128 150 199
8 1:50:15 22:03 315 46 50 63 71 85 88 112
9 1:47:58 21:35 337 1 15 89 91 141 168 185
10 1:50:34 22:06 355 12 26 42 75 200 228 282
11 1:50:08 22:01 370 10 21 49 135 155 160 163
12 1:50:51 22:10 381 18 48 86 107 122 142 145
13 1:51:14 22:14 393 19 55 78 108 133 189 190
14 1:51:06 22:13 397 33 35 90 95 144 151 193
15 1:51:52 22:22 429 29 58 111 113 118 130 201
16 1:52:24 22:28 453 39 70 106 114 124 134 146
17 1:52:31 22:30 468 30 68 104 129 137 253 274
18 1:53:07 22:37 490 56 97 100 101 136 166 195
19 1:53:58 22:47 523 24 40 138 147 174 194 203
20 1:54:07 22:49 527 60 79 98 120 170 178 181
21 BFA-St. Albans VT 1:54:52 22:58 560 53 82 105 159 161 167 202
22 1:54:54 22:58 603 4 51 152 182 214 272 313
23 1:57:04 23:24 677 7 83 162 196 229 263 279
24 1:57:45 23:33 696 69 103 127 176 221 223 225
25 1:58:14 23:38 700 67 73 154 180 226 237 251
26 1:58:07 23:37 709 47 132 143 183 204 207 222
27 1:58:43 23:44 739 66 148 149 179 197 212 224
28 1:59:15 23:51 761 80 131 158 187 205 209 211
29 2:02:38 24:31 796 14 139 171 188 284 288 312
30 2:00:10 24:02 823 121 125 140 210 227 255 257
31 2:02:40 24:32 832 77 93 184 219 259 304  
32 2:02:51 24:34 920 117 172 206 208 217 260 265
33 2:04:29 24:53 971 123 165 216 232 235 238 246
34 2:09:46 25:57 1024 22 230 242 264 266    
35 2:12:43 26:32 1047 43 186 249 283 286 298 301
36 2:13:57 26:47 1053 115 173 177 293 295 302  
37 2:08:30 25:42 1108 191 218 220 239 240 244 245
38 2:09:36 25:55 1117 157 233 236 243 248 254 256
39 2:12:35 26:31 1120 126 213 231 258 292 296  
40 2:19:21 27:52 1134 13 270 273 287 291 299 309
41 2:12:24 26:28 1172 198 215 234 247 278    
42 2:25:19 29:03 1175 153 169 252 290 311    
43 Montpelier VT 2:15:40 27:08 1188 175 192 261 275 285    
44 2:19:48 27:57 1253 164 262 267 271 289    
45 Lake Region VT 2:34:36 30:55 1301 109 280 300 305 307 308  
46 2:26:03 29:12 1347 241 250 269 281 306    
47 2:30:12 30:02 1412 268 276 277 294 297 303 310
Girls 5k Run CC - Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coffin , Cali JR Nashua South 6:00.6 18:40.4 1
2 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia SR Amherst-Pelham 6:10.0 19:09.8 2
3 Larson, Alice JR Champlain Valley 6:10.5 19:11.2 3
4 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 6:14.1 19:22.3 4
5 Livingston, Caroline SR Barrington 6:15.4 19:26.4 5
6 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:24.7 19:55.4 6
7 Bulduc, Camille JR Craftsbury Academy 6:25.6 19:58.1  
8 Boutin, Emily SR Pope Francis 6:25.9 19:59.1 7
9 Whitman, Ella SR Champlain Valley 6:26.8 20:02.0 8
10 Trudel, Chloe SO Souhegan 6:28.6 20:07.3 9
11 Chace, Leah SR East Greenwich 6:31.8 20:17.5 10
12 Shepard, Isabella SR Amherst-Pelham 6:33.6 20:23.0 11
13 Broadley, Abby SO Bellows Falls 6:35.8 20:29.9 12
14 Gilmore, MegAnne SR Lamoille 6:39.0 20:39.8 13
15 Bloom, Emily JR Rice Memorial 6:39.2 20:40.5 14
16 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:42.0 20:49.1 15
17 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 6:43.2 20:52.9 16
18 Holmes, Sadie SR Champlain Valley 6:43.3 20:53.2 17
19 Facenda, Savaughn SO Manchester Central 6:43.6 20:54.1 18
20 Anziano, Emma SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:43.8 20:54.7 19
21 Massey-Bierman, Quincy JR Burlington 6:44.0 20:55.4 20
22 Shunney, Bryn SR East Greenwich 6:44.1 20:55.7 21
23 Kaigle, Anna JR Milton 6:44.1 20:55.8 22
24 Hopley, Julia SR Amherst-Pelham 6:45.2 20:58.9 23
25 Alexander, Adele JR Merrimack 6:46.5 21:03.0 24
26 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 6:46.8 21:03.9  
27 Preston, Natalie JR Essex 6:47.1 21:04.9 25
28 Ager, Stephanie SO Bellows Falls 6:48.2 21:08.5 26
29 Barker, Emma SR Burlington 6:48.5 21:09.3 27
30 Silverman, Chloe SO Champlain Valley 6:48.5 21:09.5 28
31 Green, Rebecca SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:48.8 21:10.3 29
32 Page, Lana JR U-32 6:50.0 21:13.9 30
33 Noel, Cate SR Champlain Valley 6:50.1 21:14.4 31
34 Veronneau, Alicia JR Champlain Valley 6:50.4 21:15.2 32
35 Yount, Mary SR Northampton 6:50.4 21:15.2 33
36 Chun, Stephanie SR Barrington 6:50.5 21:15.4 34
37 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton 6:50.9 21:16.9 35
38 Martell, Lizzie SR Essex 6:52.0 21:20.1 36
39 Nails, Jasmine SO Champlain Valley 6:52.5 21:21.7 37
40 Brisson, Hannah SR Essex 6:55.1 21:29.9 38
41 Reimanis, Laila SR Sharon Academy 6:55.3 21:30.3  
42 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:56.9 21:35.5 39
43 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:57.4 21:36.9 40
44 Vivanco, Isabel SR Burlington 6:58.0 21:38.7 41
45 Clark, Lia SR Bellows Falls 6:58.3 21:39.7 42
46 Poulin, Emily SO Spaulding 6:58.6 21:40.7 43
47 Chadwick, Emma SR Essex 6:59.5 21:43.6 44
48 Miller-Johnson, Olivia SR Essex 6:59.6 21:43.8 45
49 Stygar, Jayden SO E.O. Smith 6:59.9 21:44.6 46
50 Fisher, Sierra SO South Burlington 7:00.1 21:45.2 47
51 Pepin, Keegan SR Manchester Central 7:00.8 21:47.6 48
52 Caleri, Ana SR East Greenwich 7:00.8 21:47.6 49
53 Rose, Elizabeth SR E.O. Smith 7:01.2 21:48.9 50
54 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 7:02.7 21:53.6 51
55 Forde, Zada SR Amherst-Pelham 7:03.5 21:55.9 52
56 Dasaro, Caitlyn JR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:03.7 21:56.4 53
57 Turgeon, Lindsey JR Barrington 7:03.8 21:56.9 54
58 BODAK, MEARA JR Haddam-Killingworth 7:04.0 21:57.5 55
59 Sartwell, Maelyn JR Colchester 7:04.1 21:57.7 56
60 Clotfelter, Erin SR Amherst-Pelham 7:04.4 21:58.6 57
61 Hemond, Merrick JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:04.4 21:58.9 58
62 Willette, Hannah JR Concord 7:04.6 21:59.4 59
63 Joseph, Lauren JR Coventry 7:04.8 21:59.8 60
64 Goulas, Abby SO Concord 7:04.9 22:00.2 61
65 Fiona, Ainsworth SR Barrington 7:04.9 22:00.4 62
66 Graves, Miranda SR E.O. Smith 7:05.4 22:01.7 63
67 Shea, Maddie JR Amherst-Pelham 7:05.8 22:03.1 64
68 Nozaki, Margaret SR Barrington 7:06.3 22:04.6 65
69 Churchill, Ellie SR Mt. Mansfield 7:06.4 22:05.0 66
70 Taylor, Lila SO Champlain Valley 7:06.7 22:05.8  
71 Martel, Bella JR Northfield 7:07.1 22:07.3 67
72 Ferver, Shams JR U-32 7:08.2 22:10.6 68
73 Eastman, Mary Ann SR Middlebury 7:08.7 22:12.0 69
74 Tagupa, Charlotte SO Hanover 7:08.7 22:12.1 70
75 Yamamoto, Yuria JR E.O. Smith 7:08.8 22:12.4 71
76 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Concord 7:09.0 22:13.1 72
77 Humbert, Maya SR Northfield 7:10.0 22:16.3 73
78 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 7:10.2 22:16.6 74
79 Dearborn, Abby JR Bellows Falls 7:10.2 22:16.9 75
80 Kennedy, Katherine SO Concord 7:11.5 22:20.7 76
81 Brueckner, Anna SR Missisquoi Valley 7:12.4 22:23.5 77
82 Callis, Julia SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:12.4 22:23.5 78
83 DiMuccio, Sophia SR Coventry 7:12.5 22:23.9 79
84 Thurley, Victoria SR Prout School 7:12.8 22:24.7 80
85 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan 7:12.8 22:24.9 81
86 Bertrand, Willow SR Champlain Valley 7:13.0 22:25.5  
87 Bourdeau, Calla SO BFA-St. Albans VT 7:13.3 22:26.3 82
88 Sullivan, Meghan SO Pope Francis 7:13.4 22:26.7 83
89 Rainville, Giselle SR Burlington 7:13.4 22:26.8 84
90 Cao, Sarah JR E.O. Smith 7:13.8 22:27.8 85
91 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 7:13.8 22:28.1 86
92 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan 7:13.9 22:28.3 87
93 Olson, Bridget SO E.O. Smith 7:14.4 22:29.9 88
94 Chevan, Nava SR Northampton 7:14.7 22:30.8 90
94 Lecklider , Jenna SO Nashua South 7:14.7 22:30.8 89
96 Ducharme , Brielle SO Nashua South 7:14.9 22:31.4 91
97 Watt, Katie JR Concord 7:15.4 22:32.9 92
98 Brueckner, Ruth SO Missisquoi Valley 7:15.6 22:33.5 93
99 Curran, Riley SO Barrington 7:15.7 22:33.8 94
100 Cote, Geneva SR Champlain Valley 7:15.7 22:33.9  
101 Andrew, Naomi JR Northampton 7:15.9 22:34.4 95
102 Audrey, Falkner SO Barrington 7:16.0 22:34.9 96
103 Doloughty, Kyra JR Colchester 7:16.2 22:35.3 97
104 Dove, Allison JR Coventry 7:16.2 22:35.5 98
105 Jacobs-Townsley, Vivian JR Amherst-Pelham 7:16.3 22:35.6 99
106 Roberge, Shyanne SR Colchester 7:16.3 22:35.7 100
107 Cassidy, Amellia SR Colchester 7:16.4 22:36.0 101
108 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan 7:16.5 22:36.2 102
109 Mittelstadt, Finnegan SO Champlain Valley 7:16.5 22:36.3  
110 Hodges, Malia SR Middlebury 7:16.5 22:36.5 103
111 Knauss, Anna JR U-32 7:16.6 22:36.8 104
112 Takacs, Bella SR Brattleboro 7:17.2 22:38.4  
113 Baillargeon, Jasmin SR Lyndon Institute 7:17.3 22:38.9  
114 Mashtare, Meredith SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:17.6 22:39.6 105
115 Loescher, Caroline JR Hanover 7:18.0 22:40.9 106
116 McMahan, Emma Champlain Valley VT 7:18.4 22:42.3  
117 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 7:18.7 22:43.2 107
118 D'AMICO, LAUREN SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:18.8 22:43.4 108
119 Hillier, Julia SR Champlain Valley 7:19.3 22:45.0  
120 Thaler, Erica SO Lake Region VT 7:19.7 22:46.2 109
121 Bassette, Victoria SO Woodstock 7:19.7 22:46.3  
122 Marckres, Morgan SR Essex 7:20.6 22:49.1 110
123 Beck, Callahan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:21.1 22:50.8 111
124 Gile, Lily SR E.O. Smith 7:22.2 22:54.0 112
125 Brennan, Molly JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:22.5 22:55.1 113
126 Garner, Alice SR Hanover 7:22.6 22:55.2 114
127 Croes, Emily SR Stowe 7:23.0 22:56.6 115
128 Leuci, Ally SR Concord 7:23.2 22:57.1 116
129 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 7:23.4 22:57.8 117
130 Pettee, Morgan JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:23.4 22:57.8 118
131 Stewart, Heidi SO Essex 7:23.5 22:58.0 119
132 Hebert, Amanda SO Coventry 7:23.5 22:58.1 120
133 Foley, Liara SO Burr and Burton 7:23.6 22:58.3 121
134 Crain, Carley SR Manchester Central 7:23.7 22:58.8 122
135 Drexler, Allie SR Ponaganset 7:24.4 23:00.7 123
136 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:24.6 23:01.3 124
137 Brown, Maggie SR Burr and Burton 7:24.6 23:01.6 125
138 Van Meter, Eloise JR Thetford Academy 7:24.7 23:01.9 126
139 Olson, Fairley SO Middlebury 7:25.0 23:02.9 127
140 Payne, Maggie JR Mount Anthony Middle School 7:26.1 23:06.2  
141 Adams-Kollitz, Grace SR Burlington 7:26.2 23:06.4 128
142 Salat Serrabasa, Claudia SR U-32 7:26.3 23:06.8 129
143 Heintz, Annika SO Mill River 7:26.4 23:07.0  
144 Bolduc, Quincy SO Concord 7:28.1 23:12.4  
145 Fannon, Aine JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:28.2 23:12.6 130
146 O'Connor, Saoirse SO Prout School 7:28.2 23:12.6 131
147 Margulius, Holly JR South Burlington 7:28.7 23:14.1 132
148 TWACHTMAN, ALI SO Haddam-Killingworth 7:29.1 23:15.6 133
149 Barstow, Erin SR Barrington 7:29.9 23:17.9  
150 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 7:30.1 23:18.7 134
151 Miga, Lindsey SR East Greenwich RI 7:30.3 23:19.2 135
152 Thorburn, Grace JR Champlain Valley 7:30.3 23:19.2  
153 Veronneau, Katherine JR Champlain Valley 7:30.9 23:21.1  
154 Aley, Alexandra SR Colchester 7:31.4 23:22.5 136
155 Britos, Serena SR Concord 7:31.4 23:22.7  
156 Knight, Ginger SR U-32 7:31.6 23:23.3 137
157 Mathon, Margaret SR Champlain Valley 7:31.7 23:23.7  
158 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 7:31.8 23:23.9 138
159 Canney, Amelia SR Rice Memorial 7:32.6 23:26.3 139
160 Tschaikowsky, Emma SR Burr and Burton 7:32.6 23:26.3 140
161 Conway , Meghan SO Nashua South 7:32.6 23:26.5 141
162 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:32.8 23:27.1 142
163 Wilson, Ary SR Essex 7:33.0 23:27.6  
164 Kakalec, Jane SO South Burlington 7:33.3 23:28.5 143
165 Reade, Maggie JR Northampton 7:33.6 23:29.4 144
166 Cermakova, Hana SR Lyndon Institute 7:33.8 23:29.9  
167 Tartsa, Ella SO Manchester Central 7:34.6 23:32.7 145
168 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover 7:35.4 23:35.1 146
169 Murray, Erin SR Merrimack 7:35.6 23:35.5 147
170 Ellis, Claire SR North Country VT 7:35.8 23:36.2  
171 Sherman, Claudia SR Mt. Mansfield 7:35.8 23:36.2 148
172 Porth, Lily SR Mt. Mansfield 7:36.4 23:38.0 149
173 Allard, Brynn SR Burlington 7:36.4 23:38.2 150
174 Lofving, Llila SR Northampton 7:36.9 23:39.6 151
175 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 7:37.4 23:41.4  
176 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:37.6 23:42.0 152
177 Wendling, Beatrice JR Hartford 7:37.8 23:42.6 153
178 Ayres, Tess JR Northfield 7:39.1 23:46.4 154
179 Martin, Jessica JR East Greenwich 7:39.7 23:48.4 155
180 Herrero, Emma SO Souhegan 7:39.8 23:48.6 156
181 Hyde, Rosanna SR Rutland 7:40.2 23:49.9 157
182 Epps, Narash JR Barrington 7:40.6 23:51.3  
183 Mayo, Sophia SR Prout School 7:40.8 23:52.0 158
184 Menard, Emma SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:41.1 23:52.9 159
185 Roach, Riley JR Hanover 7:41.7 23:54.6  
186 Maynard, Amealia SR E.O. Smith 7:42.0 23:55.7  
187 Doherty, Fiona SO Manchester Central 7:42.3 23:56.5  
188 Jung, Soyoung JR East Greenwich 7:42.5 23:57.2 160
189 Hodgeman, Lydia SO BFA-St. Albans VT 7:42.7 23:57.8 161
190 Shearer, Molly JR Woodstock 7:42.8 23:58.2  
191 Gannon, Kerry JR Timberlane 7:43.3 23:59.5  
192 Juarez, Yenevy SO E.O. Smith 7:43.5 24:00.3  
193 Calderon, Julia JR Pope Francis 7:44.0 24:01.6 162
194 DiStefano, Rachel JR East Greenwich 7:44.0 24:01.6 163
195 Timmerman, Alsacia JR Peoples Academy 7:44.2 24:02.5 164
196 Tirrell, Sophie JR Ponaganset 7:44.3 24:02.8 165
197 Palethorpe, Jordynn SR Barrington 7:44.5 24:03.5  
198 St. Peter, Becca SR Colchester 7:44.9 24:04.7 166
199 Burns, Iris JR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:45.6 24:06.6 167
200 Harrington , Caitlyn (Cate) JR Nashua South 7:45.6 24:06.9 168
201 Davis, Bethany SO Hartford 7:46.4 24:09.4 169
202 Childress, Grace SR Coventry 7:46.8 24:10.6 170
203 Altadonna, Maren SR Rice Memorial 7:46.8 24:10.6 171
204 Myers, Morgan SO Woodstock 7:47.1 24:11.3  
205 Hardon, Analiese JR E.O. Smith 7:47.3 24:12.1  
206 Dole, Eliza SO Amherst-Pelham 7:47.4 24:12.3  
207 Amaro, Sofia SO Lebanon 7:48.2 24:14.9 172
208 Malinn, Sigler SO Stowe 7:48.7 24:16.4 173
209 Garofano, Anna SO Barrington 7:49.2 24:18.0  
210 Gustafson, Andrea SR Merrimack 7:49.6 24:19.3 174
211 Tabacco, Apollonia SR Montpelier VT 7:49.9 24:20.1 175
212 Beauchemin, Emma SR Vergennes 7:51.0 24:23.5  
213 Fay, Mollyanne SR Essex 7:51.3 24:24.4  
214 Fitz, McKenzie JR Amherst-Pelham 7:51.7 24:25.8  
215 Polak, Isabel SO Amherst-Pelham 7:51.8 24:26.0  
216 Larsen Giangrave, Ella SR E.O. Smith 7:51.9 24:26.2  
217 Newbury, Maisie SR Middlebury 7:52.1 24:27.1 176
218 Richards, Lola SR Stowe 7:53.1 24:30.0 177
219 Randall, Caitlin SR Coventry 7:53.2 24:30.4 178
220 Lindemuth, Snow SO Mt. Mansfield 7:53.4 24:30.9 179
221 Madden, Maggie SO Champlain Valley 7:53.8 24:32.4  
222 Lunati, Sophia JR Souhegan 7:54.1 24:33.0  
223 Motyka, Avery SR Northfield 7:54.2 24:33.4 180
224 Windrow, Riley SR Coventry 7:54.5 24:34.3 181
225 Rosten, Tyrus SR Oxbow 7:54.5 24:34.5  
226 Santasiere, Emma SR E.O. Smith 7:54.7 24:35.0  
227 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 7:54.9 24:35.7 182
228 Weekes, Mercedes SR South Burlington 7:55.1 24:36.4 183
229 Sherman, Jenna SO Coventry 7:55.2 24:36.6  
230 Chesnut, Sophie SR Sharon Academy 7:55.3 24:36.8  
231 Comiskey, Cailey SR Missisquoi Valley 7:55.6 24:37.9 184
232 Perry , Alana SO Nashua South 7:55.7 24:38.0 185
233 Spinks, Jade SR Spaulding 7:55.9 24:38.9 186
234 Gilson, Peyton SR North Country VT 7:56.2 24:39.8  
235 Slitt, Allison SR Prout School 7:56.7 24:41.2 187
236 Canney, Caroline SO Rice Memorial 7:56.7 24:41.3 188
237 Staudenmeyer, Charlotte JR Amherst-Pelham 7:56.9 24:41.9  
238 Huberdeau, Julia JR Timberlane 7:57.1 24:42.4  
239 DIMATTEO, AVA SO Haddam-Killingworth 7:57.2 24:42.7 189
240 MINERVINO, BRIANNA SO Haddam-Killingworth 7:57.2 24:42.9 190
241 Tripp, Kaitlyn SO Portland 7:58.0 24:45.4 191
242 Devivo, Mary Jasmine SO E.O. Smith 7:58.2 24:45.9  
243 Quigley, Zoey SO Montpelier VT 7:58.2 24:46.0 192
244 Poulin, Makayla SR North Country VT 7:58.4 24:46.5  
245 Cosgrove , Bailey JR Nashua South 7:58.9 24:48.1  
246 Biddle, Quincy SO Northampton 8:00.0 24:51.4 193
247 Girouard, Lexi JR Merrimack 8:00.1 24:51.9 194
248 Alessi, Sabrina SR Colchester 8:00.5 24:52.9 195
249 Rodriguez, Angelina JR Pope Francis 8:00.5 24:53.1 196
250 Love, Charis JR Mt. Mansfield 8:00.6 24:53.5 197
251 Garvin, Sarah SR Randolph 8:01.1 24:54.8  
252 Goodney, Ella SO Hanover 8:01.6 24:56.3  
253 Saunders, Alivia SR East Greenwich 8:01.8 24:57.0  
254 Page, Evelyn JR Windsor 8:02.0 24:57.6 198
255 Murphy, Jana JR Amherst-Pelham 8:02.4 24:59.0  
256 Mason, Ella SO Burlington 8:02.6 24:59.5 199
257 STUDZINSKI, KYLIE SO Haddam-Killingworth 8:02.6 24:59.7  
258 Hodsden, Molly JR Bellows Falls 8:02.7 24:59.8 200
259 Wilcox, Dylan SO St. Johnsbury Academy 8:03.0 25:00.7 201
260 Fournier, Quincy JR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:03.2 25:01.6 202
261 Dabilis, Lilli JR Merrimack 8:03.9 25:03.5 203
262 Wooell, Kathryn Brattleboro VT 8:03.9 25:03.6  
263 Chang, Victoria SR South Burlington 8:04.0 25:03.8 204
264 Crawford, Elizabeth JR Burlington 8:04.3 25:04.7  
265 O'Farrell, Mykala SR Champlain Valley 8:04.4 25:05.2  
266 Reynolds, Mary SR Prout School 8:04.5 25:05.3 205
267 Wink, Briana SR Proctor VT High School 8:04.8 25:06.3  
268 Baker, Abbie SO Lebanon 8:04.9 25:06.8 206
268 Houchens, Lauren SR South Burlington 8:04.9 25:06.8 207
270 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 8:05.3 25:07.9 208
271 Cummings, Helene JR Prout School 8:05.9 25:09.9 209
272 Bohmann, Hannah SR Champlain Valley 8:06.1 25:10.4  
273 Cray, Ashley SR Vergennes 8:06.3 25:11.1  
274 Villareal, Gracie JR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:06.3 25:11.1  
275 Polak, Ava SO Amherst-Pelham 8:06.5 25:11.6  
276 Harris, Brennan SO Burr and Burton 8:06.8 25:12.7 210
277 Grosso, Ava SO Prout School 8:08.4 25:17.6 211
278 Kehr, Sophia SR Champlain Valley 8:08.5 25:18.0  
279 Zuk, Sally SO Colchester 8:08.7 25:18.5  
280 Graham, Mathea SO Concord 8:08.8 25:18.9  
281 Hall, Luna JR Mt. Mansfield 8:08.9 25:19.2 212
282 Hanissian, Layla JR Thetford Academy 8:09.2 25:20.2 213
283 Butt, Katherine SR Merrimack Valley 8:09.5 25:21.1 214
284 McKeen, Morgan JR Windsor 8:09.9 25:22.2 215
285 LeBeau, Grace SR Vergennes 8:10.0 25:22.6  
286 Eustis, Jessica SR Essex 8:10.1 25:23.0  
287 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 8:10.4 25:23.8  
288 Carlson, Courtney JR Ponaganset 8:10.4 25:23.9 216
289 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 8:10.7 25:24.7 217
290 Berthiaume, Grace SR Portland 8:10.9 25:25.4 218
291 Edele, Miriam SR Missisquoi Valley 8:11.0 25:25.7 219
292 Lasky, Morgan SR Portland 8:11.4 25:26.8 220
293 Wallace, Kate SR Middlebury 8:11.4 25:26.9 221
294 White, Ava SO South Burlington 8:12.2 25:29.4 222
295 Mayo, Stella JR Prout School 8:12.2 25:29.5  
296 Maglienti, Mira SR Middlebury 8:12.3 25:29.8 223
297 Moriarty, Amelia SR Mt. Mansfield 8:12.4 25:30.0 224
298 Nichols, Johanne SR Concord 8:12.5 25:30.4  
299 MELGAR, KATHERINE JR Haddam-Killingworth 8:12.7 25:31.0  
300 Olsen, Astrid SO Middlebury 8:12.8 25:31.3 225
301 Milne, Ruth SR Northfield 8:12.9 25:31.6 226
302 Zoller, Kate SR Champlain Valley 8:13.0 25:32.0  
303 Granger, Sophie SO Burr and Burton 8:13.1 25:32.2 227
304 Van Horn, Samantha JR Amherst-Pelham 8:13.4 25:33.1  
305 Peterson, Annalise JR Amherst-Pelham 8:13.6 25:33.7  
306 Mills, Becky JR South Burlington 8:13.7 25:34.1  
307 Tulay, Pearl SR Amherst-Pelham 8:13.8 25:34.4  
308 SELMER, CHARLOTTE SO Haddam-Killingworth 8:14.8 25:37.5  
309 Fifield, Julia SR Concord 8:15.2 25:38.6  
310 Covillion, Haley SR Bellows Falls 8:15.6 25:40.0 228
311 Clyne, Olivia SR Barrington 8:15.9 25:40.9  
312 Griffith, Norah JR Pope Francis 8:16.8 25:43.7 229
313 Mauck, Litza JR Burlington 8:17.3 25:45.4  
314 Marchand , Avery SO Nashua South 8:17.7 25:46.6  
315 Barcomb, Flynn SR Essex 8:17.9 25:47.2  
315 Sandberg, Ava SR South Burlington 8:17.9 25:47.2  
317 Monroe, Talia JR Northampton 8:18.2 25:48.0  
318 Ambrose, Morgan SR Milton 8:18.3 25:48.4 230
319 Dixon, Elle SR Thetford Academy 8:18.4 25:48.8 231
320 Biafore, Angelina SR Ponaganset 8:18.5 25:48.9 232
321 Padgett, Simian SR Burlington 8:19.0 25:50.7  
322 Cheng, Janice SR Barrington 8:19.3 25:51.4  
323 Jenness, sarah SO Concord 8:19.6 25:52.5  
324 RAKOWSKI, KALEIGH JR Haddam-Killingworth 8:21.3 25:57.8  
325 McNichols, Nancy SO Burlington 8:21.7 25:58.8  
326 Bridges, Dakota SR E.O. Smith 8:21.9 25:59.5  
327 Greenhouse, Zoe JR Burlington 8:22.8 26:02.3  
328 Doperalski, Seven SO Concord 8:23.0 26:02.9  
329 Wasmund, Hazel JR Burlington 8:23.7 26:05.2  
330 Abdallah, Dareen SR Brattleboro 8:23.9 26:05.9  
331 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 8:24.7 26:08.3  
332 koletsos, alexandra JR Norwalk 8:24.8 26:08.5  
333 Russell, Meghan SR Nashua South 8:25.2 26:09.7  
334 Dodge, Simonne SR Souhegan 8:25.2 26:09.9  
335 Michaelides, Alessandra SR Essex 8:25.6 26:11.2  
336 Clotfelter, Delia SO Amherst-Pelham 8:25.8 26:11.5  
337 Brochu, Colette SO Concord 8:25.9 26:12.1  
338 Christiansen, Theresa JR Mt. Mansfield 8:26.0 26:12.2  
339 Weinberg, Jade SR Rutland 8:26.0 26:12.3 233
340 Rockwood, Olivia SR Windsor 8:26.0 26:12.3 234
341 Nelson, Tori SR Ponaganset 8:26.3 26:13.2 235
342 Wood, Phoebe SR Rutland 8:26.5 26:14.0 236
343 Ondre, Anna JR Springfield 8:26.6 26:14.1  
344 Maher, Olivia SR Burlington 8:26.7 26:14.4  
345 Roux, Lexi SO Manchester Central 8:26.9 26:15.0  
346 Kasahara, Miu SR Northfield 8:27.1 26:15.7 237
347 Rinaldi, Meghan SO Ponaganset 8:27.7 26:17.6 238
348 Cournoyer, Caitlin JR South Burlington 8:28.1 26:18.8  
349 Monahan, Abigail SR Essex 8:28.2 26:19.1  
350 Berube, Caylan JR Northampton 8:28.3 26:19.5  
351 Chasan-Taber, Adina SR Amherst-Pelham 8:28.6 26:20.3  
352 Stidsen, Chloe SO Champlain Valley 8:29.0 26:21.8  
353 Fay, Abby SR Merrimack 8:29.7 26:23.7  
354 Delaronde, Lila JR Portland 8:29.9 26:24.5 239
355 Collins, Alexis SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:30.4 26:25.8  
356 Huston, Audrey SR Middlebury 8:30.5 26:26.4  
357 Nunan, Kaya SO Colchester 8:30.5 26:26.4  
358 Huntley, Katie JR East Greenwich 8:30.9 26:27.7  
359 Brunk, Madeline SR Portland 8:31.1 26:28.1 240
360 Lu, Cailyn SR Barrington 8:31.1 26:28.2  
361 White, Mckenna JR Otter Valley 8:31.2 26:28.6 241
362 Winn, Mabel SR Nashua South 8:31.5 26:29.5  
363 Lindell, Ava SR Haddam-Killingworth 8:31.8 26:30.4  
364 Normand, Shelby JR Manchester Central 8:32.1 26:31.4  
365 Duche, Tinotenda SR Manchester Central 8:32.7 26:33.0  
366 Vesosky, Meghan SO Colchester 8:32.8 26:33.5  
367 Guertin, Sarah SR North Country VT 8:33.0 26:34.0  
368 Dickstein, Isidora JR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:33.0 26:34.0  
369 McFee, Maddy SO Souhegan 8:33.3 26:35.0  
370 ZUPAN, ALEX SR Haddam-Killingworth 8:33.4 26:35.4  
371 stearns, evelyn SR Milton 8:33.5 26:35.5 242
372 French, Caitlin SR Rutland 8:33.8 26:36.4 243
373 Peterson, Sonja JR Hanover 8:33.8 26:36.7  
374 McNichols, Emily JR Burlington 8:33.9 26:36.7  
375 LaMalfa, Kayla SO Portland 8:34.0 26:37.2 244
376 Pits, Anika SO E.O. Smith 8:34.3 26:38.2  
377 Laverty, Shawn SO Portland 8:34.4 26:38.5 245
378 Rizzo, Kathryn JR Ponaganset 8:34.8 26:39.6 246
379 TASSMER, AVA SO Haddam-Killingworth 8:34.9 26:39.9  
380 Tewksbury, Autumn SR Portland 8:35.4 26:41.6  
381 Holling, Meagan SO Windsor 8:35.5 26:41.7 247
382 Ibrahim, Rahma SR Rutland 8:36.3 26:44.3 248
383 Patenaude, Mollie SR Brattleboro 8:37.0 26:46.6  
384 Krantz, Tatum SO Manchester Central 8:37.2 26:47.0  
385 Bernard, Lindsay SO BFA-St. Albans VT 8:38.0 26:49.7  
386 Candon, Mae SO Hanover 8:38.9 26:52.3  
387 Shimpach, Lily SO Northampton 8:39.0 26:52.6  
388 Wai , Jace SO Nashua South 8:39.1 26:53.1  
389 Sachi, Julia SR Haddam-Killingworth 8:40.1 26:56.2  
390 Royer, Jessica SO Hazen Union School 8:40.3 26:56.7  
391 Drown, Sequoia SR Spaulding 8:40.3 26:56.7 249
392 Hays, Kayley SR Burlington 8:40.9 26:58.6  
393 Norris, Bella SO Mt. Mansfield 8:41.9 27:01.6  
394 Seterdahl, Trudie JR Amherst-Pelham 8:41.9 27:01.7  
395 Benham, Ashley SR Portland 8:42.1 27:02.2  
396 Lague, Sydney JR Coventry 8:42.7 27:04.1  
397 Calvin, Sarah SR Otter Valley VT 8:43.1 27:05.4 250
398 Dam-Lang, Ingrid SR Northfield 8:43.2 27:05.7 251
399 Brott, Emma SR Essex 8:44.0 27:08.3  
400 Phillip, Clementine JR Hartford 8:44.5 27:09.8 252
401 Macke, Esther SO U-32 8:44.6 27:10.1 253
402 Nagy-Benson, Mary SR Middlebury 8:44.6 27:10.2  
403 Pol, Fiona JR Rutland 8:44.8 27:10.8 254
404 Stefani, Sofia JR Middlebury 8:45.0 27:11.4  
405 Pike, Kayli SO Souhegan 8:45.1 27:11.6  
406 Day, Olivia SR Burr and Burton 8:45.9 27:14.2 255
407 Willard, Gwen JR South Burlington 8:46.7 27:16.7  
408 Cote, Olivia JR Merrimack 8:47.4 27:18.9  
409 Marin Aspichueta, Gabi SR Middlebury 8:48.2 27:21.3  
410 Burke, Bailey JR Souhegan 8:48.8 27:23.3  
411 Lillie, Deirdre SO Rutland 8:49.1 27:24.0 256
412 Beaudreault, Julia SR Ponaganset 8:49.1 27:24.1  
413 Johnson, Kristine JR E.O. Smith 8:49.7 27:26.1  
414 Murphy-Majory, Molly SO Burr and Burton 8:49.8 27:26.2 257
415 LaRose, Journey SR Middlebury 8:50.1 27:27.1  
416 Spaeder, Madison SO Essex 8:50.4 27:28.3  
417 Majorell, Sadira SR Mill River 8:51.0 27:30.0  
418 ADELBERG, JASMINE SR Haddam-Killingworth 8:51.7 27:32.2  
419 Spagnuolo Chawla, August SR Essex 8:51.9 27:32.7  
420 Reining, Anabel SR Thetford Academy 8:52.2 27:33.8 258
421 Larson, Madi SR Essex 8:53.0 27:36.1  
422 LeDuc, Clair SR South Burlington 8:53.9 27:39.0  
423 Power, Serena SR Missisquoi Valley 8:54.3 27:40.2 259
424 Taylor , Mia JR Nashua South 8:54.9 27:42.0  
425 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:55.2 27:43.2 260
426 Kurash, Erica SR Woodstock 8:55.7 27:44.5  
427 Benoit, Ksenia SO Montpelier VT 8:55.9 27:45.2 261
428 Dolan, Emily SR Barrington 8:56.9 27:48.4  
429 Huntington, Eve SO Middlebury 8:57.4 27:50.0  
430 Duval, Kayla SR Barrington 8:57.5 27:50.3  
431 NYSTROM, MALIN JR Haddam-Killingworth 8:58.2 27:52.3  
432 Tamayo, Emilia SR Northampton 8:59.2 27:55.3  
433 Kinner, Olivia SO Burlington 8:59.2 27:55.5  
434 Busby, Megan SR Coventry 8:59.6 27:56.8  
435 Kearney , Sabrina SO Nashua South 8:59.6 27:56.9  
436 Schmitt, Catherine SR Middlebury 8:59.7 27:56.9  
437 Basille, Isabella SO Colchester 8:59.9 27:57.6  
438 Eames, Morgan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:59.9 27:57.7  
439 Byrne, Jackie JR Prout School 9:00.4 27:59.3  
440 Dambach, Lexy SR Peoples Academy 9:00.8 28:00.6 262
441 Skelly, Loren SR Pope Francis 9:01.9 28:03.8 263
442 Bordeaux, Emma JR Essex 9:02.3 28:05.1  
443 McDonald, Kira SO Milton 9:02.5 28:05.6 264
444 Lee, DeLu SR Mt. Mansfield 9:03.1 28:07.7  
445 Rose, Abby SO Souhegan 9:03.3 28:08.2  
446 Reiderer, Sarah SO Middlebury 9:03.8 28:09.8  
447 Winrock, Rubie JR Burlington 9:04.1 28:10.8  
448 Winrock, Lucie JR Burlington 9:04.1 28:10.8  
449 Lawrence, Ashley SR Barrington 9:04.8 28:12.8  
450 Brennan, Kathryn JR Lebanon 9:05.5 28:15.1 265
451 Heaney, Ellie JR Ponaganset 9:05.9 28:16.2  
452 Logan, Iza SR Essex 9:05.9 28:16.2  
453 Curtis, Maddie JR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:06.1 28:16.9  
454 Hoagland, Faith JR Northfield 9:06.2 28:17.3  
455 Marshia, Laurel SR White River Valley School 9:06.3 28:17.7  
456 Gourley, Maddie SR Burr and Burton 9:06.4 28:17.8  
457 Burns, Rayya SO Concord 9:06.7 28:18.6  
458 Stankiewicz, Brooke JR Milton 9:07.5 28:21.2 266
459 Overchuck, Elizabeth SR Haddam-Killingworth 9:07.9 28:22.6  
460 Yellin, Zippy SO Merrimack 9:08.0 28:23.0  
461 Morton, Maia SR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:10.1 28:29.3  
462 Gervais, Alexis SO Lyndon Institute 9:10.2 28:29.8  
463 Black, Alyson JR Peoples Academy 9:10.9 28:32.0 267
464 Dassatti, Nika JR Amherst-Pelham 9:11.0 28:32.3  
465 Parker, Sami SR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:11.1 28:32.5  
466 Donnell, Sonai JR Amherst-Pelham 9:11.4 28:33.5  
467 Parsons, Mahlia SR BFA-Fairfax 9:12.2 28:35.9 268
468 Stubbs, Macy SR Essex 9:12.3 28:36.3  
469 Raymond, Amelia SR Prout School 9:13.7 28:40.6  
470 Ballam, Adora SR Concord 9:14.3 28:42.5  
471 Coolidge, Gracie JR Otter Valley 9:14.6 28:43.2 269
472 Weisbord, Meiyi JR Amherst-Pelham 9:14.6 28:43.3  
473 Dooley, Brennagh SR Concord 9:15.3 28:45.5  
474 Heth, Sydney JR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:15.7 28:46.6  
475 Wilson, Madison SO St. Johnsbury Academy 9:15.8 28:47.0  
476 Demag, Olivia SO Lamoille 9:15.9 28:47.4 270
477 Colberg, Lily JR Hanover 9:16.6 28:49.7  
478 Anderson, Olivia SR Peoples Academy 9:16.8 28:50.2 271
479 Pierce, Kylie SR Champlain Valley 9:16.9 28:50.4  
480 Falcone, Hannah SR Lebanon 9:17.1 28:51.2  
481 Sanborn, Naya SR St. Johnsbury Academy 9:17.2 28:51.4  
482 Sanchez, Sharoll SR Merrimack Valley 9:17.5 28:52.4 272
483 Case, Ryleigh SO Lamoille 9:18.1 28:54.1 273
484 Bodach Turner, Ayla SO U-32 9:19.1 28:57.4 274
485 Agogliati, Lisa SR Portland 9:19.5 28:58.6  
486 Surynata, Jane SR Essex 9:19.6 28:59.0  
487 Greenslet, Chayla JR Mount Anthony Middle School 9:20.2 29:00.8  
488 Ahmed, Mariam JR Amherst-Pelham 9:20.4 29:01.2  
489 Katz, Elizabeth SR Mt. Mansfield 9:21.9 29:05.9  
490 Gingold, Phoebe SO Montpelier VT 9:22.0 29:06.4 275
491 Munsey, Maria SR Concord 9:22.5 29:07.8  
492 Ryan, Caitlyn SO Sharon Academy 9:22.6 29:08.1  
493 Prouty, Morgan SR Mount Anthony Middle School 9:22.9 29:09.0  
494 Lynch, Michelle SO BFA-Fairfax 9:23.0 29:09.3 276
495 Redding, Sophie SR BFA-Fairfax 9:23.4 29:10.6 277
496 Moulton, Belle SR Windsor 9:23.4 29:10.7 278
497 Noorda, Aidyn SR Souhegan 9:24.2 29:13.1  
498 Parent, Regan SR Essex 9:24.2 29:13.1  
499 Berg, Ellen SR Middlebury 9:24.3 29:13.3  
500 Barnett, Celia SR Lebanon 9:25.1 29:16.1  
501 Accordino, Ana JR Pope Francis 9:25.7 29:17.8 279
502 Castro Needham, Indira SO Lake Region VT 9:26.2 29:19.3 280
503 Flint, Madison SR Coventry 9:26.3 29:19.8  
504 Morgan, Madilyn JR Otter Valley 9:28.3 29:25.8 281
505 Franco, Lauren SR Ponaganset 9:28.4 29:26.2  
506 Finkel, Eliana SO Northampton 9:28.5 29:26.6  
507 Dyer, Catherine SO Middlebury 9:29.1 29:28.4  
508 Lovdahl , Skylar SO Nashua South 9:29.8 29:30.7  
509 Hodsden, Brigid SR Bellows Falls 9:31.6 29:36.3 282
510 Cushman, Emma JR Spaulding 9:31.9 29:37.0 283
511 King, Chasca JR Rice Memorial 9:33.0 29:40.4 284
512 Johnson, Naomi SR Amherst-Pelham 9:33.4 29:41.7  
513 Rodriguez Sanchez, Vega SR Montpelier VT 9:33.6 29:42.4 285
514 Maglienti, Camille SO Middlebury 9:33.8 29:43.0  
515 Ayers, Brieajah SR Pope Francis 9:34.9 29:46.3  
516 Taranto Paz, Melina SO Northampton 9:35.4 29:48.1  
517 MacDonald, Zoe SR Spaulding 9:36.1 29:50.2 286
518 Stoodley, Shelby SO Bellows Falls 9:36.8 29:52.3  
519 Duclos, Julianna SO E.O. Smith 9:38.0 29:56.2  
520 Chen, Cindy JR Burr and Burton 9:39.0 29:59.0  
521 Thompson, Jessica JR Colchester 9:39.1 29:59.5  
522 Balparda, Megan SO Middlebury 9:40.0 30:02.3  
523 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 9:40.0 30:02.4  
524 Beaule, Chloe-Anne SO Manchester Central 9:40.5 30:03.7  
525 Ruley, Madeleine SO Burr and Burton 9:41.2 30:06.0  
526 Patel, Shreeya SO Pope Francis 9:41.5 30:06.8  
527 Maynard, Karyssa SO Ponaganset 9:42.7 30:10.7  
528 Turecek, Avery SR Portland 9:44.1 30:15.1  
529 Maher, Bridget SR Essex 9:44.5 30:16.3  
530 Thomas, Jillian SR Lamoille 9:44.6 30:16.6 287
531 Riven, Izzy SR Rice Memorial 9:46.7 30:23.2 288
532 Bouchard, Riley JR Peoples Academy 9:47.0 30:23.9 289
533 Ross, Shauni JR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:47.9 30:26.9  
534 Hale, Leah JR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:49.4 30:31.5  
535 Santos, Anna JR Ponaganset 9:50.9 30:36.1  
536 Capello, Julia SO Portland 9:50.9 30:36.1  
537 Marietta, Alianna JR Inter-Lakes 9:52.6 30:41.4  
538 Spaulding, Cecilia SR Hartford 9:52.7 30:41.8 290
539 Schwarz, Anna JR Lamoille 9:53.4 30:43.8 291
540 Johnson, Lana SO Northampton 9:53.5 30:44.1  
541 Horan, Julia SR Hanover NH 9:54.4 30:47.1  
542 SODERGREN, AUDREY JR Haddam-Killingworth 9:54.9 30:48.5  
543 Le, Nguyen SR Essex 9:54.9 30:48.7  
544 Senecal, Megan SR Merrimack 9:55.1 30:49.0  
545 Trage, Emily SR Thetford Academy 9:55.8 30:51.3 292
546 Trowbridge, Rosalyn SO Stowe 9:55.8 30:51.4 293
547 Cross, Macy SO BFA-St. Albans VT 9:56.4 30:53.1  
548 McNickle, Abigail SR Portland 9:57.7 30:57.1  
549 Maring, Violette SR Northfield 10:01.5 31:09.1  
550 Mulkey, AnnMarie SR Burr and Burton 10:03.7 31:15.9  
551 Grant, Kimberly SO Oxbow 10:05.5 31:21.5  
552 Mitchell, Jade SO Rutland 10:05.9 31:22.8  
553 Samson, Laurel JR BFA-Fairfax 10:05.9 31:22.8 294
554 Gascoyne, Annabelle JR Stowe 10:06.0 31:23.0 295
555 Hudak, Kaya SO BFA-St. Albans VT 10:06.6 31:24.8  
556 Creammer, Victoria SR Colchester 10:07.5 31:27.7  
557 Quackenbos, Georgia SR Sharon Academy 10:11.5 31:40.1  
558 Williams, Leia SO BFA-St. Albans VT 10:12.4 31:43.0  
559 Lavallee, Norah JR Pope Francis 10:13.3 31:45.9  
560 neilsen, tessa JR Norwalk 10:13.5 31:46.2  
561 Goldman, Sylvia SO Amherst-Pelham 10:14.3 31:48.8  
562 Nelson, Taryn SR White River Valley School 10:14.7 31:50.1  
563 Smith, Jessica SO Thetford Academy 10:14.9 31:50.6 296
564 Laprade, Marissa JR Pope Francis 10:14.9 31:50.8  
565 Coloney, Sarah SO BFA-Fairfax 10:16.1 31:54.5 297
566 Emmons, Izzy JR Mt. Abraham 10:16.8 31:56.6  
567 Traber, Juliana JR E.O. Smith 10:17.8 31:59.8  
568 Atwood, Alyssa SR Northfield 10:19.3 32:04.3  
569 Dumais, Samantha JR Portland 10:21.0 32:09.7  
570 Vitale, Emmaline SO Northampton 10:23.1 32:16.2  
571 Abiti, Jessica SR Colchester 10:24.1 32:19.3  
572 Baxter-Viti, Alexis SR Ponaganset 10:24.1 32:19.3  
573 Rea, Nicole SR Spaulding 10:25.0 32:22.1 298
574 Donnelly, Hannah SO Northampton 10:27.1 32:28.5  
575 Burnett, Lillian SO Essex 10:27.1 32:28.7  
576 Ingalls, Mariah JR Lamoille 10:27.5 32:29.8 299
577 Bergemann, Allie SR Ponaganset 10:29.3 32:35.3  
578 Murphy, Abbie SR Northampton 10:32.5 32:45.5  
579 Stevens, Ella SR Lake Region VT 10:33.5 32:48.6 300
580 Nguyen, Vina SR Essex 10:34.4 32:51.4  
581 Tashbolotova, Aina JR Colchester 10:36.0 32:56.2  
582 Gaskins, Kaelah SO E.O. Smith 10:37.0 32:59.5  
583 Fischer, Isabelle JR Spaulding 10:38.3 33:03.6 301
584 Chant, Jessica SR South Burlington 10:39.9 33:08.3  
585 McHugh, Ashley SR Stowe 10:40.0 33:08.8 302
586 Murphy, Madison JR BFA-Fairfax 10:41.5 33:13.4 303
587 Collins, Allison SR Rivendell Academy 10:43.0 33:18.1  
588 Breckenridge, Julia JR Souhegan 10:46.9 33:30.2  
589 Durkee, Brooke SO Missisquoi Valley 10:47.0 33:30.4 304
590 Gallagher, Catrina SO Lyndon Institute 10:47.8 33:32.8  
591 Caspar, Annabelle SO Lake Region VT 10:48.4 33:34.7 305
592 West, Navaeh JR U-32 10:48.9 33:36.2  
593 Corey, Brittany JR Otter Valley 11:03.1 34:20.5 306
594 Rashid, Aima JR BFA-St. Albans VT 11:05.1 34:26.8  
595 Fahey, Nora SO Oxbow 11:06.3 34:30.5  
596 Torres-Dindo, Helina SO Oxbow 11:06.7 34:31.5  
597 Pierce, Dana SO Portland 11:07.0 34:32.5  
598 Chang, Cathy SR E.O. Smith 11:07.4 34:33.7  
599 Gunther, Eilish SO Merrimack 11:11.1 34:45.4  
600 Cafarelli, Jolene JR Northfield 11:12.6 34:50.0  
601 Zhumabekova, Aidana SR Springfield 11:13.3 34:52.2  
602 Davidson, Jaylyn JR Northfield 11:30.5 35:45.6  
603 Porter, Kate JR Essex 11:36.6 36:04.5  
604 Sekuvits, Isabel SO Lake Region VT 11:37.8 36:08.4 307
605 Paglia, Nicole SR Lake Region VT 11:37.9 36:08.5 308
606 Munroe, Gwynnie SO Hanover 11:39.5 36:13.6  
607 Case, Haleigh SR Lamoille 11:42.0 36:21.5 309
608 Gonzalez, Kasandra SO Pope Francis 12:06.2 37:36.5  
609 Markley, Neelie SR Burlington 12:14.1 38:01.1  
610 Shepard, Jordyn SO Mt. Abraham 12:20.5 38:21.0  
611 Hamel, Britney JR BFA-Fairfax 12:21.8 38:25.1 310
612 Short, Sebrina JR BFA-Fairfax 12:22.2 38:26.2  
613 Maronn, Jayme SO Northampton 12:33.3 39:00.8  
614 Whitcomb, Kayli JR Hartford 12:44.8 39:36.6 311
615 Herrera, Paloma SR Rice Memorial 12:59.8 40:23.2 312
616 Lee, Vilena SR Burlington 14:06.9 43:51.7  
617 Ngoma, Pascale JR Burlington 14:07.2 43:52.6  
618 Heilman, Emmaline JR Mt. Abraham 14:35.4 45:20.3  
619 Ritter, Autumn JR Mt. Mansfield 14:53.4 46:16.0  
620 Lacourse, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley 15:10.8 47:10.3 313
621 Shamberger, Kaeleigh SR Colchester 16:11.9 50:20.1  
Boys 5k Run CC - Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:35 17:19 55 2 6 12 15 20 29 64
2 1:28:03 17:36 99 4 10 16 22 47 49 60
3 1:29:16 17:51 159 3 13 24 36 83 102 119
4 1:31:52 18:22 260 19 43 57 65 76 79 86
5 1:31:04 18:12 264 1 59 62 69 73 77 138
5 1:31:42 18:20 264 9 51 61 63 80 137 149
7 1:31:47 18:21 265 11 41 54 74 85 91 95
7 1:32:08 18:25 265 27 30 52 66 90 92 114
9 1:32:37 18:31 316 14 34 50 88 130 139  
10 1:33:07 18:37 326 26 32 55 105 108 122 167
11 1:33:08 18:37 349 23 33 72 81 140 163 187
12 Northampton MA 1:33:37 18:43 365 25 68 84 87 101 161 214
13 1:33:28 18:41 370 21 38 45 120 146 151 165
14 BarringtonRI 1:34:14 18:50 419 28 40 67 115 169 184 191
15 1:34:44 18:56 439 31 48 106 112 142 207 229
16 1:34:39 18:55 497 8 18 121 170 180 209 249
17 1:35:15 19:03 520 7 109 123 126 155 162 171
18 1:36:36 19:19 578 42 75 103 158 200 225 237
19 1:37:31 19:30 640 99 107 117 144 173 183 292
20 1:37:39 19:31 652 37 98 150 152 215 255 288
21 1:37:44 19:32 671 39 124 143 175 190 195 232
22 1:38:36 19:43 721 56 141 147 181 196 248 281
23 1:38:26 19:41 723 17 71 172 230 233 284 299
24 1:38:44 19:44 737 70 118 133 205 211 217 272
25 1:39:04 19:48 748 96 127 128 198 199 213 250
26 1:38:57 19:47 763 5 53 204 219 282 305 323
27 1:40:00 20:00 784 35 58 174 258 259 265 298
28 1:39:41 19:56 801 135 136 156 186 188 247 287
29 1:40:14 20:02 813 93 110 177 182 251 262 279
30 1:39:54 19:58 816 89 132 160 208 227 240 285
31 1:41:32 20:18 912 104 166 178 212 252 253 276
32 1:42:44 20:32 930 78 94 202 266 290 301 313
33 1:42:20 20:28 942 44 157 220 257 264 300  
34 1:41:42 20:20 943 129 154 203 223 234 235 239
35 1:43:04 20:36 1022 134 192 221 231 244 246 254
36 1:45:02 21:00 1060 97 193 194 268 308 320  
37 1:45:26 21:05 1074 125 168 224 238 319 340 342
38 1:47:13 21:26 1122 46 179 283 303 311 334 336
39 1:45:19 21:03 1130 164 216 218 236 296 306 312
40 1:46:13 21:14 1149 145 185 261 263 295 314 317
41 1:46:48 21:21 1150 148 153 242 297 310 321 324
42 1:45:43 21:08 1159 197 201 210 271 280    
43 1:46:32 21:18 1188 176 206 226 286 294 327 344
44 1:50:45 22:09 1197 82 189 260 331 335    
45 2:10:20 26:04 1224 100 113 325 339 347    
46 1:48:24 21:40 1238 116 270 273 277 302 337 338
46 1:48:35 21:43 1238 131 245 269 275 318 329 333
48 1:49:24 21:52 1247 111 243 278 293 322 332 346
49 1:53:51 22:46 1278 159 228 241 307 343 345  
50 1:51:42 22:20 1397 222 267 289 304 315 316 341
51 1:53:44 22:44 1456 256 274 291 309 326 328 330
Boys 5k Run CC - Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yanko, Jack SR Amherst-Pelham 5:19.4 16:32.5 1
2 Farrington, Henry SR Essex 5:20.5 16:35.8 2
3 Kissam, Simon SR Burlington 5:22.8 16:43.0 3
4 Kurts, Waylon SR U-32 5:26.0 16:53.1 4
5 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:27.8 16:58.4 5
6 Alden, Peter SR Essex 5:32.1 17:11.8 6
7 TRISTINE, EDWARD SR Fairfield College Prep 5:33.2 17:15.3 7
8 Leach, Chase JR Ponaganset 5:33.6 17:16.5 8
9 Thornton-Sherman, Evan SO St. Johnsbury Academy 5:33.7 17:16.9 9
10 Crompton, Andrew SR U-32 5:36.0 17:23.9 10
11 Leonard, Jared SR Champlain Valley 5:36.3 17:25.0 11
12 Giffin, Brogan JR Mill River 5:36.7 17:26.2  
13 Wagner, Jake SR Essex 5:37.2 17:27.6 12
14 Summa, Wondu SR Burlington 5:39.4 17:34.5 13
15 Somvanshi, Ravi SR East Greenwich 5:39.6 17:35.3 14
16 Martisus, Brady JR Essex 5:39.7 17:35.5 15
17 Patterson, Trevor SR U-32 5:40.2 17:37.1 16
18 Shepherd, Riley JR Woodstock 5:41.4 17:40.9 17
19 Drexler, Seth SR Ponaganset 5:42.3 17:43.7 18
20 JENNINGS, MATTHEW JR Haddam-Killingworth 5:42.5 17:44.1 19
21 Mack, Liam JR Essex 5:42.7 17:44.8 20
22 Valin, Sam SR South Burlington 5:42.8 17:45.0 21
23 Kurts, Jed JR U-32 5:43.4 17:47.1 22
24 Santasiere, Keegan SR E.O. Smith 5:44.0 17:49.0 23
25 Ford, Kent SR Burlington 5:46.7 17:57.4 24
26 Lesperance, Tobias SR Northampton MA 5:47.2 17:58.9 25
27 Eriksson, Kurt SR Mt. Mansfield 5:47.7 18:00.4 26
28 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:47.7 18:00.4 27
29 Vaughan, Holden SO BarringtonRI 5:48.2 18:01.8 28
30 Stewart, Ben SR Essex 5:48.7 18:03.3 29
31 Murray, Sam SO Hanover 5:48.7 18:03.4 30
32 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:49.9 18:07.4 31
33 Gagliardi, Noah SR Mt. Mansfield 5:50.2 18:08.1 32
34 Bill, Cory SR E.O. Smith 5:50.5 18:09.1 33
35 Lombardi, Jack JR East Greenwich 5:50.6 18:09.3 34
36 Craig, Benjamin SR Peoples Academy 5:50.8 18:10.0 35
37 Goldsmith, Ethan SO Burlington 5:50.8 18:10.1 36
38 Christner, Jack JR Middlebury 5:50.9 18:10.3 37
39 Edwards, Emmett SR South Burlington 5:51.3 18:11.5 38
40 Leavitt, Zach SR Coventry 5:51.6 18:12.5 39
41 Donahue, Brian SR BarringtonRI 5:51.6 18:12.5 40
42 Schaaf, Gavin JR Champlain Valley 5:52.5 18:15.2 41
43 Deffner, Owen SR Thetford Academy 5:53.2 18:17.5 42
44 Uzwiak, Christian SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:53.5 18:18.5 43
45 Kaplan, Isaac SR Randolph 5:54.4 18:21.1 44
46 Uttecht, Trey SR South Burlington 5:54.6 18:21.9 45
47 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:54.8 18:22.5 46
48 Cioffi, Patrick JR U-32 5:55.0 18:23.0 47
49 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 5:55.3 18:24.0 48
50 Perry, Maxx SR U-32 5:55.6 18:24.9 49
51 Therault, Codey SR East Greenwich 5:55.7 18:25.1 50
52 Atkins, Nathaniel SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:56.1 18:26.6 51
53 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 5:56.2 18:26.9 52
54 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:56.6 18:28.1 53
55 Heininger, Skyler JR Champlain Valley 5:56.7 18:28.5 54
56 Bliss, Luke SR Mt. Mansfield 5:57.1 18:29.6 55
57 Page, Evan SR Mount Anthony Middle School 5:57.2 18:30.0 56
58 Carlson, Nate SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:57.3 18:30.1 57
59 Smith, Eli SR Peoples Academy 5:57.3 18:30.3 58
60 Goff, Willem SR Amherst-Pelham 5:58.2 18:33.0 59
61 Cioffi, Leo JR U-32 5:58.5 18:33.9 60
62 Castle, Mason SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:58.8 18:35.0 61
63 Johansson, Noah JR Amherst-Pelham 5:58.9 18:35.1 62
64 Eames, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:58.9 18:35.2 63
65 Stapleton, Walker JR Essex 5:59.0 18:35.5 64
66 Freeman, Seth SR Haddam-Killingworth 5:59.2 18:36.1 65
67 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:59.4 18:36.6 66
68 Gunness, James SR BarringtonRI 5:59.4 18:36.8 67
69 LaClair, Simon SR Northampton MA 6:00.6 18:40.4 68
70 Tebbetts, Walter SR Amherst-Pelham 6:00.8 18:41.2 69
71 Sartwell, Jaydon SR Colchester 6:00.9 18:41.5 70
72 Coates, Owen SR Woodstock 6:01.2 18:42.3 71
73 Delaney, Will SR E.O. Smith 6:01.2 18:42.3 72
74 Yanko, Ryan SO Amherst-Pelham 6:01.3 18:42.7 73
75 Dirmaier, Kurt SR Essex 6:01.3 18:42.7  
76 Mogielnicki, Alec SR Champlain Valley 6:01.6 18:43.7 74
77 Spelman, Ian(Bel) SR Thetford Academy 6:01.8 18:44.2 75
78 FREEMAN, CALEB SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:01.8 18:44.2 76
79 Dole, Bryan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:02.0 18:44.7 77
80 Wallace, Ian SR Bellows Falls 6:02.2 18:45.3 78
81 TUCKER, DAKOTA SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:02.5 18:46.4 79
82 Hale, Gage SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:03.3 18:49.0 80
83 Scigliano, Anthony SR E.O. Smith 6:03.7 18:50.2 81
84 Paull, Avery SR Montpelier 6:04.1 18:51.2 82
85 Treadwell, Ethan SR Burlington 6:04.1 18:51.5 83
86 Savenson, Eban SR Northampton MA 6:04.4 18:52.3 84
87 Buley, Andrew SO Champlain Valley 6:05.2 18:54.9 85
88 Cilwik, James SO North Country 6:05.4 18:55.5  
89 RUTLEDGE, SEAN JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:05.4 18:55.5 86
90 Lischetti, Jonathan SR Northampton MA 6:05.5 18:55.7 87
91 Howes, Owen SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:05.7 18:56.4  
92 Aranow, Josh SR East Greenwich 6:05.8 18:56.6 88
93 COZEAN, MAX JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:05.9 18:57.0  
94 Proteau, Kyle SR Spaulding 6:06.4 18:58.3 89
95 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 6:07.2 19:01.0 90
96 Soares, Parker SR Champlain Valley 6:07.4 19:01.4 91
97 Lange, Jack SO Hanover 6:07.6 19:02.2 92
98 Kipp, Trevor SR Brattleboro 6:08.3 19:04.3 93
99 Salter-Roy, Timothy SR Bellows Falls 6:08.6 19:05.5 94
100 Williamson, Jamie SR Champlain Valley 6:08.9 19:06.4 95
101 Maher, Riley SR BFA-St. Albans 6:09.2 19:07.3 96
102 McNeil, Michael JR Milton 6:09.6 19:08.5 97
103 Nevins, Thomas JR Middlebury 6:09.8 19:09.0 98
104 McDonald, Josh SR Stowe 6:09.8 19:09.1 99
105 Durham, Tobin SO Oxbow 6:10.2 19:10.3 100
106 Goodrich, Connor SR Essex 6:10.2 19:10.4  
107 Howe, Benjamin SR Northampton MA 6:10.3 19:10.6 101
108 Rock-Jones, Davis JR Burlington 6:10.5 19:11.3 102
109 MEROLA, GREYSON SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:10.7 19:11.9  
110 Deffner, Eamon SR Thetford Academy 6:11.2 19:13.4 103
111 consolati, dylan JR Norwalk 6:11.3 19:13.8 104
112 Coulter, Nate SR Mt. Mansfield 6:11.4 19:14.0 105
113 Criscuolo, Kyle SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:11.5 19:14.4  
114 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 6:11.7 19:14.8 106
115 Clark, Josh JR Stowe 6:11.7 19:14.9 107
116 Webster, Ely SR Mt. Mansfield 6:11.7 19:15.1 108
117 PEREZ, ANGEL SO Fairfield College Prep 6:12.3 19:16.7 109
118 Lamorder, Finn SO Brattleboro 6:12.6 19:17.9 110
119 Mitchell, Aaron SR Hartford 6:12.8 19:18.5 111
120 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 6:13.0 19:18.9 112
121 Durham, Keelan SR Oxbow 6:13.0 19:19.0 113
122 Wu, Nathan SR Essex 6:13.1 19:19.3  
123 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 6:13.5 19:20.5 114
124 Voeller, Kaden SR BarringtonRI 6:13.6 19:21.0 115
125 Higgins, Seamus SR Champlain Valley 6:13.7 19:21.1  
126 Marble, Jesse SR Northfield 6:13.7 19:21.2 116
127 Lackey, John JR Stowe 6:14.1 19:22.5 117
128 Buckley, Thomas SO Colchester 6:14.1 19:22.6 118
129 Hart, Wyatt JR Burlington 6:14.4 19:23.5 119
130 O'Neil, Jon SR South Burlington 6:14.5 19:23.7 120
131 Jackson, Quinn JR Ponaganset 6:14.8 19:24.5 121
132 Garcia, Josh SR Mt. Mansfield 6:14.8 19:24.7 122
133 LANG, JACK SR Fairfield College Prep 6:15.1 19:25.4 123
134 Cole, Isaac SR Coventry 6:15.1 19:25.7 124
135 Alexander, Cole SO Lake Region 6:15.6 19:26.9 125
136 MAGRONE, NICK SR Fairfield College Prep 6:15.7 19:27.4 126
137 Petras, Nate SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:16.2 19:28.9  
138 Mashtare, Ethan SO BFA-St. Albans 6:16.5 19:30.0 127
139 Storms, Calvin SO BFA-St. Albans 6:16.8 19:30.7 128
140 Tewksbury, Derek SO Portland 6:17.0 19:31.4 129
141 Essington, Eric SR East Greenwich RI 6:17.1 19:31.9 130
142 Miller Arsenault, Jacob JR U-32 6:17.4 19:32.7  
143 Bean, Steven SR Inter-Lakes 6:17.7 19:33.7 131
144 Magoon, Taite JR Spaulding 6:17.7 19:33.7 132
145 Frank, Alex SR Colchester 6:18.1 19:34.7 133
146 Geisler, Brady SO Rutland 6:18.1 19:34.9 134
147 Mullin, Wade SR Vergennes 6:18.7 19:36.6 135
148 Huston, Ben JR Vergennes 6:18.8 19:37.0 136
149 Breton, MacKay SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:18.9 19:37.2 137
150 Jones, Griffin JR Amherst-Pelham 6:18.9 19:37.4 138
151 Wang, David SR East Greenwich 6:19.1 19:37.9 139
152 Vasington, Noah SR E.O. Smith 6:19.3 19:38.5 140
153 Saunders, Alex JR U-32 6:19.3 19:38.6  
154 Nye, Caleb JR Champlain Valley 6:19.5 19:39.1  
155 Mazzola, Anthony SR Mount Anthony Middle School 6:19.7 19:39.9 141
156 Strauss, Andrew SO Souhegan 6:19.8 19:40.0 142
157 Robinson, Griffin SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:19.8 19:40.1  
158 Marszalek, Riley JR Coventry 6:19.9 19:40.3 143
159 Alekson, Charlie SR Stowe 6:20.0 19:40.6 144
160 Gigliotti, Nick JR Champlain Valley 6:20.0 19:40.9  
161 Phinney-Anderson, Atticus JR Essex 6:20.3 19:41.7  
162 Sodergren, Luke SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:20.5 19:42.4  
163 Hillier, Kai SO Champlain Valley 6:20.8 19:43.1  
164 SODERGREN, HENRY JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:21.1 19:44.2  
165 Sloan, Derrick JR BFA-Fairfax 6:21.5 19:45.3 145
166 Main, Parker SR South Burlington 6:21.9 19:46.5 146
167 Perkins, Joshua SO Champlain Valley 6:22.0 19:46.9  
168 Smith, Justin SR Windsor 6:22.1 19:47.2  
169 Payne, Noah SR Mount Anthony Middle School 6:22.1 19:47.4 147
170 Prince, Andrzej JR Lyndon Institute 6:22.2 19:47.7 148
171 Burrington, Adrian SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:22.2 19:47.7 149
172 Streeter, Gabe SR Essex 6:22.3 19:48.0  
173 Brayton, Nico SR Middlebury 6:22.4 19:48.2 150
174 Sweeney, Patrick SO South Burlington 6:22.6 19:48.8 151
175 Carpenter, william SR Middlebury 6:22.6 19:48.9 152
176 Middleton, Holden JR Lyndon Institute 6:22.7 19:49.1 153
177 Lavoy, Nate SR Portland 6:22.8 19:49.5 154
178 Barker Plotkin, Jesse SR Amherst-Pelham 6:23.2 19:50.6  
179 Schwartz, Tzevi SO U-32 6:23.2 19:50.6  
180 Brown, Silas SR Burlington 6:23.2 19:50.6  
181 GIANGRANDE, WILL SR Fairfield College Prep 6:23.3 19:50.9 155
182 Praamsma, Gabe JR Vergennes 6:23.4 19:51.3 156
183 Ryan, Brandon SR Randolph 6:23.5 19:51.6 157
184 Slaughter, Jacob SR Thetford Academy 6:23.6 19:52.0 158
185 Cummings, Braden SO Essex 6:23.7 19:52.3  
186 Cummings, Jaron SR Essex 6:23.9 19:52.8  
187 Todd, Parker JR Otter Valley 6:24.1 19:53.4 159
188 Anderson, Isaiah SR Spaulding 6:24.2 19:53.7 160
189 Quinlan, Tucker SR Northampton MA 6:24.2 19:53.8 161
190 Brisson, Zach SO Essex 6:24.2 19:53.8  
191 Hobbs, Ethan SR Burlington 6:24.2 19:53.9  
192 Hansen, Robert SR Fairfield College Prep 6:24.9 19:56.0 162
193 Person, Nicholas SR E.O. Smith 6:25.0 19:56.2 163
194 Marcoux, James JR Rice Memorial 6:25.2 19:56.9 164
195 Piccicuto, Desmond JR Sharon Academy 6:25.3 19:57.3  
196 Parascando, Lucas JR South Burlington 6:25.4 19:57.7 165
197 Hansen, Ollie SO U-32 6:26.0 19:59.4  
198 propersi, mike SR Norwalk 6:26.1 19:59.7 166
199 Grossman, Eli SR South Burlington 6:26.1 19:59.7  
200 Diffenderfer, Sam SO Mt. Mansfield 6:26.3 20:00.3 167
201 Alexander, Wayne SR Lake Region 6:26.6 20:01.3 168
202 McNight, Tristan SR South Burlington 6:26.9 20:02.1  
203 Hennessey, Calvin SR BarringtonRI 6:27.0 20:02.5 169
204 Philbrick, Aiden JR Essex 6:27.0 20:02.6  
205 Bergeron, Travis SR Ponaganset 6:27.3 20:03.4 170
206 PLAZA, ROMEL SR Fairfield College Prep 6:27.4 20:03.8 171
207 Bassette, Justice SR Woodstock 6:27.5 20:04.0 172
208 Bradbury, Case JR Stowe 6:27.6 20:04.3 173
209 KAMOEN, LUCAS SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:27.7 20:04.8  
210 Dunham, Cameron JR Peoples Academy 6:28.0 20:05.5 174
211 Capwell, Zach SR Coventry 6:28.2 20:06.1 175
212 Krokenberger, Hans JR U-32 6:28.3 20:06.6  
213 Magnant, Benjamin JR Missisquoi Valley 6:28.6 20:07.5 176
214 Laverty, Val SR Essex 6:28.8 20:08.2  
215 Wink, Tuckerman SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:28.9 20:08.5  
216 LYNSKEY, GREG JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:29.0 20:08.7  
217 Holmes, Nolan JR Brattleboro 6:29.2 20:09.3 177
218 bonaddio, frank JR Norwalk 6:29.4 20:10.1 178
219 Ntakirutimana, Janvier SR Burlington 6:29.5 20:10.4  
220 SHORT, BEN SR Fairfield College Prep 6:29.6 20:10.5  
221 HAAS, DAN SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:30.0 20:11.7  
221 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:30.0 20:11.7 179
223 HEDGES, ANDREW SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:30.0 20:11.9  
224 Marx, Shane SR Ponaganset 6:30.0 20:11.9 180
225 McAuliffe, Jonathan SR Champlain Valley 6:30.2 20:12.6  
226 Durfee, Josiah JR Mount Anthony Middle School 6:30.4 20:13.1 181
227 Tabachnick, Bram SR Brattleboro 6:30.5 20:13.4 182
228 Skiff, Shane JR Champlain Valley 6:30.8 20:14.3  
229 Matherly, Evan JR Stowe 6:31.0 20:14.9 183
230 Bailey-Rowe, Thomas SR North Country 6:31.2 20:15.7  
231 Connor, Griffin SO Amherst-Pelham 6:31.3 20:15.7  
232 Maher, Hunter SO BarringtonRI 6:31.6 20:16.7 184
233 Silman, Eli SR BFA-Fairfax 6:31.8 20:17.3 185
234 Hurlburt, Spencer SR Vergennes 6:31.8 20:17.4 186
235 Woodmansee, Parker SO E.O. Smith 6:31.8 20:17.5 187
236 Casey, Ayden JR Craftsbury Academy 6:32.1 20:18.3  
237 Reitz, Erich SR Vergennes 6:32.4 20:19.3 188
238 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:32.4 20:19.3  
239 MaGill, Justin SR Montpelier 6:32.6 20:19.9 189
240 Sheldon, Troy JR Coventry 6:32.7 20:20.1 190
241 Wohlever, Sam SR BarringtonRI 6:32.7 20:20.2 191
242 Ireland, Caleb SR Amherst-Pelham 6:32.8 20:20.5  
243 ROBINSON, TYLER SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:33.0 20:21.1  
244 Nelson, Carl JR Mt. Mansfield 6:33.1 20:21.5  
245 Lindemuth, Noe JR Mt. Mansfield 6:33.3 20:22.1  
246 Fogg, Nate SR Rutland 6:33.5 20:22.7 192
247 Treyz, Eric JR Amherst-Pelham 6:33.8 20:23.7  
248 cowhig, carson JR Milton 6:33.9 20:24.0 193
249 BONNIST, BILL SO Fairfield College Prep 6:34.2 20:24.7  
250 Davis, Greyson JR U-32 6:34.4 20:25.6  
251 Roussin, Ethan JR Milton 6:34.6 20:26.1 194
252 Messier, Taylor SR Coventry 6:34.7 20:26.3 195
253 Burrows-Crane, Asa SR Mount Anthony Middle School 6:34.8 20:26.6 196
254 Augeri, Patrick SR Timberlane 6:35.0 20:27.2 197
255 Seraus, Gregory SO Champlain Valley 6:35.0 20:27.3  
256 Moscardeli, Boris SR E.O. Smith 6:35.0 20:27.4  
257 SWEENEY, EAMON JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:35.1 20:27.5  
258 Stabach, Evan SR BarringtonRI 6:35.1 20:27.8  
259 Handy, Sam SR BFA-St. Albans 6:35.3 20:28.2 198
260 Bender, Nick SR Mt. Mansfield 6:35.4 20:28.7  
261 Tremblay, Jacob SO BFA-St. Albans 6:35.5 20:29.0 199
262 Copple, Adam JR BarringtonRI 6:35.7 20:29.4  
263 Gaetz, Gabriel SR Thetford Academy 6:35.7 20:29.5 200
264 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane 6:35.7 20:29.5 201
265 Bradbury, Stone SR Bellows Falls 6:35.8 20:29.9 202
266 Harder, Charlie JR Champlain Valley 6:35.9 20:30.0  
267 Stoto, Thomas JR Portland 6:35.9 20:30.0 203
268 Ireland, Matthew JR Champlain Valley 6:35.9 20:30.1  
269 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:35.9 20:30.2 204
270 Carnesale, Ethan SR Colchester 6:36.0 20:30.4 205
271 Power, Sean JR Missisquoi Valley 6:36.2 20:31.1 206
272 Henderson, Jasper SR Lamoille 6:36.3 20:31.4  
273 Little, Carter JR U-32 6:36.5 20:32.1  
274 Cuttita, Nate SR Champlain Valley 6:36.5 20:32.2  
275 Duffy, Max JR South Burlington 6:36.6 20:32.4  
276 DeBay, James JR Mt. Mansfield 6:37.0 20:33.6  
277 Dickinson, Nolan SO Souhegan 6:37.0 20:33.7 207
278 Poulin, David JR Spaulding 6:37.1 20:33.8 208
279 Alvarado, Steven SR Ponaganset 6:37.1 20:34.0 209
280 McClure, Ryan JR Timberlane 6:37.4 20:34.9 210
281 Larsen, Holden JR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:37.5 20:35.1  
282 Alessi, Sebastian JR Colchester 6:37.5 20:35.1 211
283 Rogers, Matt SR South Burlington 6:37.7 20:35.7  
284 patel, vandan SO Norwalk 6:38.5 20:38.2 212
285 Severance, Owen SR South Burlington 6:38.5 20:38.3  
286 Gonyeau, Matt SR BFA-St. Albans VT 6:38.6 20:38.6 213
287 Holmes, Luke SO Hanover 6:38.6 20:38.6  
288 Chant, Ethan SR South Burlington 6:38.8 20:39.1  
289 Schneider, Maxwell SR Northampton MA 6:39.1 20:40.0 214
290 Madden, Alex SR White River Valley School 6:39.1 20:40.1  
291 McVeigh, Nathaniel SO Middlebury 6:40.1 20:43.4 215
292 Mosolino, Mark SR Fairfield College Prep 6:40.3 20:43.7  
293 McLaughlin, Tommy JR Rice Memorial 6:40.9 20:45.8 216
294 Cleaver, Shane JR E.O. Smith 6:41.0 20:46.0  
295 SINGER, MAX JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:41.1 20:46.2  
296 Sicard, Gavin SR Colchester 6:41.3 20:47.0 217
297 Callan, Reuben SR Rice Memorial 6:41.4 20:47.1 218
298 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 6:41.4 20:47.2 219
299 Papp, Phillip SR Randolph 6:41.7 20:48.1 220
300 Woodbury, Erik SR Rutland 6:41.8 20:48.5 221
301 Engvall, Noah SO Mt. Abraham 6:41.8 20:48.6 222
302 CHESTER, ETHAN JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:42.2 20:49.8  
303 Thompson, Jake SO Portland 6:42.3 20:50.0 223
304 COLEMAN, MICHAEL SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:42.4 20:50.4  
305 Hull, Matt SO Essex 6:42.6 20:50.8  
306 Kelley, Josh SR Lake Region 6:43.0 20:52.1 224
307 Ransom, Jackson JR Thetford Academy 6:43.2 20:52.8 225
308 Flint, Ethan SR Missisquoi Valley 6:43.3 20:53.1 226
309 DeLaCour, Benjamin SR Northampton MA 6:43.5 20:53.7  
310 PASCUCCI, MICHAEL JR Haddam-Killingworth 6:43.6 20:54.0  
311 Toborg, David SR Spaulding 6:43.8 20:54.8 227
312 Scigliano, Anderson SO E.O. Smith 6:44.2 20:55.9  
313 Boutin, Ethan SR Essex 6:44.3 20:56.2  
314 Follett, Alden SR Burlington 6:44.5 20:57.0  
315 May, Spencer SO Hanover 6:44.6 20:57.3  
316 White, Shea JR Mt. Mansfield 6:44.6 20:57.3  
317 Lemire, Joey JR Essex 6:44.8 20:57.8  
318 Cijka, Joseph JR Otter Valley 6:44.8 20:57.8 228
319 JORDAN, DEREK JR Fairfield College Prep 6:44.9 20:58.1  
320 Davis, Jacob JR South Burlington 6:44.9 20:58.3  
321 Lewis, Ian SR Souhegan 6:45.0 20:58.4 229
322 Rogers, Ben SR South Burlington 6:45.0 20:58.5  
323 Giordano, Quinn SO Woodstock 6:45.1 20:58.6 230
324 McCalla, Max SO Rutland 6:45.1 20:58.9 231
325 Kervick, Declan JR Burlington 6:45.4 20:59.7  
326 Kearney, Gavin SR Coventry 6:45.4 20:59.8 232
327 Gore, Gabe SR Mt. Mansfield 6:45.6 21:00.3  
328 Sapolsky, Scott SO BarringtonRI 6:45.7 21:00.5  
329 Abrams, Wilbur JR Woodstock 6:45.7 21:00.7 233
330 Boscovic, Kosta SR E.O. Smith 6:46.0 21:01.5  
331 Delisle, Owen SO Portland 6:46.1 21:01.8 234
332 Evans, Sam SR Essex 6:46.1 21:01.9  
333 LOWE, EVERETT SR Fairfield College Prep 6:46.6 21:03.6  
334 Clark, Charlie SO Mt. Mansfield 6:47.5 21:06.1  
335 Ferrari, Henry SR Northampton MA 6:47.5 21:06.2  
336 Matera, Mark SR Portland 6:47.8 21:07.1 235
337 Biggie, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:48.8 21:10.2  
338 Noonan, Will JR Rice Memorial 6:48.9 21:10.4 236
339 Wolstenholme, Jason SR Thetford Academy 6:49.2 21:11.4 237
340 Royer, Cole SR Lake Region 6:49.7 21:12.9 238
341 DiGennaro, Gianni SR Portland 6:50.0 21:13.8 239
342 Giavalisco, Claudiio JR Amherst-Pelham 6:50.0 21:13.9  
343 Smith, Willem SO Mt. Mansfield 6:50.0 21:14.1  
344 McAuliffe, Benjamin SO Champlain Valley 6:50.3 21:14.8  
345 Bailey, Logan SO Spaulding 6:50.3 21:14.9 240
346 Murphy, Liam JR Otter Valley 6:50.4 21:15.1 241
347 Cole, Gabriel SO Lyndon Institute 6:50.4 21:15.1 242
348 Laverty, Kris SO Essex 6:50.7 21:16.2  
349 Kasten, John SO Hartford 6:50.9 21:16.7 243
350 Revelo, Jacob SR Northampton MA 6:51.2 21:17.6  
351 Masal, Brandon JR Portland 6:51.3 21:18.2  
352 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:51.4 21:18.3  
353 Woodbury, Ethan JR Rutland 6:51.8 21:19.5 244
354 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes 6:51.8 21:19.6 245
355 Roussel, Dylan SR Rutland 6:52.1 21:20.5 246
356 Therrien, Chris SO Vergennes 6:52.2 21:20.8 247
357 Dubel, Bobby SR BarringtonRI 6:52.5 21:21.8  
358 Blais, Michael SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 6:52.6 21:22.1  
359 Dillon, Michael SO Portland 6:52.7 21:22.4  
360 Killeen, Rowan SO South Burlington 6:53.0 21:23.4  
361 Mason, Cooper SR Mount Anthony Middle School 6:53.1 21:23.5 248
362 Claussen, Addison SO Ponaganset 6:53.4 21:24.7 249
363 Reddington, TJ JR Portland 6:53.6 21:25.3  
364 Semenza, Alex SO E.O. Smith 6:54.3 21:27.3  
365 Twachtman, Alex SR Haddam-Killingworth 6:54.3 21:27.3  
366 Vlaanderen, Peter SR BFA-St. Albans 6:54.3 21:27.4 250
367 Smith-Miodownik, Lucaiah SR Mt. Mansfield 6:54.4 21:27.5  
368 Crawford, Henry JR Champlain Valley 6:54.4 21:27.5  
369 Petrosino, Tristan JR South Burlington 6:54.4 21:27.7  
370 Roylance, Caleb SO Essex 6:54.5 21:28.0  
371 Makay, Logan SR Brattleboro 6:55.2 21:30.1 251
372 Montour, Jackson JR BarringtonRI 6:55.4 21:30.7  
373 cooper, trevor JR Norwalk 6:55.4 21:30.8 252
374 francoeur, alex SR Norwalk 6:55.6 21:31.2 253
375 Moore, Brayden SR Rutland 6:55.6 21:31.3 254
376 McIntosh, Elvis SO Middlebury 6:55.8 21:32.1 255
377 Buffone, Ben SO Amherst-Pelham 6:55.9 21:32.3  
378 Perra, Brandon SR Burr and Burton 6:56.0 21:32.5 256
379 Norton, Adam SR Randolph 6:56.0 21:32.6 257
380 Thompson, Cameron JR U-32 6:56.0 21:32.6  
381 Dawson, Nick SR Portland 6:56.1 21:32.9  
382 BAIRD, EVAN SO Haddam-Killingworth 6:56.1 21:33.0  
383 Ring, Ben SR Lamoille 6:56.1 21:33.0  
384 Mole, Anson JR BarringtonRI 6:56.8 21:35.1  
385 Eriksson, Haias JR South Burlington 6:56.8 21:35.2  
386 Rodger, Zachary SR Peoples Academy 6:56.9 21:35.5 258
387 Mack, Nevin SO Essex 6:57.1 21:35.9  
388 Pinaud, Cooper SR Mt. Mansfield 6:57.3 21:36.7  
389 Wilson, Jake SR Peoples Academy 6:58.0 21:38.9 259
390 Chan-Zervas, Jason SO BarringtonRI 6:58.8 21:41.4  
391 Mays, Benjamin JR Montpelier 6:59.0 21:41.9 260
392 Geffert, Henry SR Amherst-Pelham 6:59.0 21:42.0  
393 Giuliani, Jack JR Essex 6:59.1 21:42.3  
394 Brothers, Peter SR Coventry 6:59.8 21:44.4  
395 Yagoda, Kaj SO Burlington 6:59.9 21:44.9  
396 Hartl, Geir SO Amherst-Pelham 7:00.0 21:45.2  
397 Stromgren, Merrick SR Amherst-Pelham 7:00.0 21:45.2  
398 Fox, Ryan JR E.O. Smith 7:00.1 21:45.5  
399 DONAHUE, TIM SR Fairfield College Prep 7:00.3 21:46.1  
400 Lumbra, David SR BFA-Fairfax 7:00.4 21:46.2 261
401 Charlie, McCleary SO Burlington 7:00.5 21:46.7  
402 Berkson Harvey, Ben SO Brattleboro 7:00.6 21:46.8 262
403 Ashline, Levi SR BFA-Fairfax 7:00.7 21:47.2 263
404 Apple, Drew SO Souhegan 7:00.7 21:47.3  
405 Quinn, Sean SO Souhegan 7:00.8 21:47.7  
406 Ryan, Jordan JR Randolph 7:00.9 21:47.7 264
407 LaFountain, Noah JR Peoples Academy 7:01.4 21:49.3 265
408 Thiboutot, Nathan SO Coventry 7:01.4 21:49.5  
409 Irvine, Asa SO Souhegan 7:01.6 21:49.9  
410 VONEHR, ALEX JR Fairfield College Prep 7:01.7 21:50.4  
411 Tolliday, Jackson SR Hanover 7:02.0 21:51.3  
412 Hakimoglu, Gabriel SR Bellows Falls 7:02.1 21:51.6 266
413 Davison, Liam JR Mt. Abraham 7:02.1 21:51.7 267
414 Armstrong, Sam JR Milton 7:02.3 21:52.0 268
415 McCarthy, Jack JR Inter-Lakes 7:02.3 21:52.2 269
416 Jones, Jordan SR Northfield 7:02.4 21:52.4 270
417 SCHUSTER, DANIEL SO Haddam-Killingworth 7:02.5 21:52.7  
418 Mincar, Cameron SR Mt. Mansfield 7:02.6 21:53.1  
419 Lubkowitz, Jax SR Mt. Mansfield 7:03.0 21:54.4  
420 Sartwell, Rennie SR Mt. Mansfield 7:03.9 21:57.2  
421 Seavey, Brent SR Timberlane 7:04.8 21:59.9 271
422 Fischer, CJ BFA-St. Albans VT 7:04.9 22:00.4  
423 Tewksbury, Shane JR Portland 7:05.0 22:00.7  
424 Marcotte, Drew SR Essex 7:05.2 22:01.1  
425 Cassidy, Ian SO Colchester 7:05.2 22:01.2 272
426 Choquette, Evan SR Northfield 7:05.4 22:01.8 273
427 Sagno, Joe JR Burr and Burton 7:05.5 22:02.1 274
428 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 7:06.0 22:03.6 275
429 mcgarty, tom SR Norwalk 7:06.3 22:04.8 276
430 Pencak, Lucas SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 7:06.4 22:04.8  
431 Kelly, Patrick SR Fairfield College Prep 7:06.5 22:05.1  
432 Freeman, Jonah SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:06.6 22:05.7  
433 Duncan, Caleb SR Northfield 7:06.7 22:05.9 277
434 Turecek, Jack SO Portland 7:06.9 22:06.3  
435 Niyorukundo, Isaack SR Portland 7:07.0 22:06.9  
436 Kassis, Noah SR Northampton MA 7:07.2 22:07.3  
437 Bumpas, River SO Burlington 7:07.4 22:08.1  
438 Benson, Lucas SR Hartford 7:07.9 22:09.6 278
439 Green, Joey SO Amherst-Pelham 7:08.0 22:09.8  
440 Niquette, Seph JR Champlain Valley 7:08.3 22:11.0  
441 Dole, Tristan SO Amherst-Pelham 7:08.4 22:11.2  
442 Goad, Zachary SR Colchester 7:08.4 22:11.2  
443 Tilton, David SR Norwalk 7:08.5 22:11.5  
444 Perotti, Reis JR Brattleboro 7:08.5 22:11.6 279
445 Kiley, Aidan SR Timberlane 7:08.7 22:12.1 280
446 Sibley, Isaac SR Mount Anthony Middle School 7:09.3 22:14.0 281
447 Linscott, Isaac SO Merrimack Valley 7:09.3 22:14.0 282
448 Schultz, Caleb SO BarringtonRI 7:09.4 22:14.3  
449 Barney, Collin JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:09.5 22:14.4  
450 Baker, Alex SO Lebanon 7:10.1 22:16.5 283
451 Malik, Nixon SO Woodstock 7:10.1 22:16.6 284
452 Brennan, Jeremy SR Essex 7:10.4 22:17.4  
453 Peecher, Matt SR BarringtonRI 7:10.5 22:17.8  
454 Jones, Eli SR Essex 7:10.6 22:18.1  
455 Toborg, Matthew SO Spaulding 7:10.7 22:18.4 285
456 PETRAS, SETH SO Haddam-Killingworth 7:10.9 22:18.9  
457 Coe, Justin JR Portland 7:11.9 22:22.0  
458 Moody, Kolby JR Missisquoi Valley 7:12.2 22:22.9 286
459 Baker, Mathew SR E.O. Smith 7:12.6 22:24.1  
460 Bergmans, Luke SR Vergennes 7:13.0 22:25.4 287
461 Lampe, Max JR Brattleboro 7:13.0 22:25.5  
462 Shea, John Coventry RI 7:13.1 22:25.9  
463 Vacarro, Nick SO Souhegan 7:13.2 22:26.1  
464 Rush, Jason JR Hanover 7:13.2 22:26.2  
465 Donald, Zachary SR E.O. Smith 7:13.5 22:26.9  
466 Heffernan, Hunter SR Middlebury 7:14.1 22:28.9 288
467 Stabach, Colin JR BarringtonRI 7:14.3 22:29.6  
468 Atocha, Brewer JR Mt. Abraham 7:14.5 22:30.1 289
469 Middleton, Ben SR Essex 7:14.7 22:30.9  
470 Mohlman, Trevor JR BarringtonRI 7:14.9 22:31.5  
471 Wilkinson, Issac SR Bellows Falls 7:15.2 22:32.4 290
472 Morris, Boden SR Burr and Burton 7:15.9 22:34.5 291
473 Hinchliffe, Evan SR U-32 7:16.0 22:34.8  
474 Croft, Nate JR Essex 7:16.0 22:34.9  
475 Smith, Derek SO Hanover 7:16.1 22:35.1  
476 France, Mason SO Portland 7:16.4 22:36.1  
477 Davidson, Joel SR Stowe 7:16.6 22:36.5 292
478 Freitas-Eagan, Sam JR Brattleboro 7:16.7 22:37.1  
479 Boyce, Andrew SO Hartford 7:16.9 22:37.6 293
480 Peters, Nathaniel JR Missisquoi Valley 7:17.0 22:37.9 294
481 Thatcher, Jared SR BFA-Fairfax 7:17.0 22:38.0 295
482 Gouin, Eli JR Ponaganset 7:17.2 22:38.6  
483 Plante, Zach SR Ponaganset 7:17.3 22:38.7  
484 Eustis, Brian SR Rice Memorial 7:17.6 22:39.8 296
485 Whitcolm-Paulson, Sebastian SR Lyndon Institute 7:17.6 22:39.9 297
486 Giorgianni, Nick JR Ponaganset 7:18.5 22:42.5  
487 Garcia, Isaac SR Mt. Mansfield 7:19.2 22:44.8  
488 HUEBNER, ETIENNE JR Haddam-Killingworth 7:19.3 22:44.9  
489 Anton, Miles JR Brattleboro 7:19.5 22:45.7  
490 Wessing, Phillip SR Rutland 7:19.6 22:46.0  
491 Silva, Jack JR BarringtonRI 7:19.7 22:46.1  
492 Glass, Thomas SO Hanover 7:19.7 22:46.3  
493 Dewan, Joseph SR Peoples Academy 7:20.5 22:48.9 298
494 Perugini, Jack SR BarringtonRI 7:20.7 22:49.4  
495 Bjerke, Elliot SR Craftsbury Academy 7:20.7 22:49.5  
496 Bonning, Eli SO Essex 7:20.8 22:49.6  
497 Palmer, Dylan SO South Burlington 7:21.5 22:51.9  
498 Curry, Thomas JR BFA-St. Albans 7:21.6 22:52.3  
499 Rice, Andrew JR U-32 7:21.9 22:53.2  
500 Sheridan, Kieran JR Middlebury 7:22.4 22:54.6  
501 Sherwood, Derek SR Amherst-Pelham 7:22.9 22:56.4  
502 Winkler, Ben JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:23.2 22:57.1  
503 Brault, Marcel JR Spaulding 7:23.8 22:58.9  
504 O'Brien, Silas SO South Burlington 7:23.8 22:59.2  
505 Inglis, Alex JR Woodstock 7:24.1 23:00.0 299
506 Gaddes, Asa SR Woodstock 7:24.3 23:00.6  
507 Anderson, Chandler SO Randolph 7:24.3 23:00.7 300
508 Howarth, Jacob SR Bellows Falls 7:25.0 23:02.8 301
509 Audette, Devin JR Northfield 7:25.0 23:02.9 302
510 Quesnal, Michael SO Portland 7:25.4 23:03.9  
511 Ponessi, Andrew SO Mount Anthony Middle School 7:25.6 23:04.5  
512 Eshbaugh, Ethan SO Lebanon 7:25.9 23:05.5 303
513 Jordan, Calvin SO Essex 7:26.1 23:06.1  
514 Philips, Dawson SR Mt. Abraham 7:26.1 23:06.2 304
515 Brady, Ben JR Brattleboro 7:26.2 23:06.5  
516 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 7:26.2 23:06.6 305
517 Lagasse, Ebin SO Essex 7:26.4 23:07.0  
518 Stockbridge, Michael SO Rice Memorial 7:26.5 23:07.4 306
519 Howe, Noah SR Rutland 7:26.6 23:07.6  
520 Quick, Harry SR South Burlington 7:26.8 23:08.5  
521 Mendes, Nick SR Essex 7:27.3 23:09.7  
522 Logan, Noah SR Rutland 7:27.6 23:10.8  
523 Gallo, Hayden SR Otter Valley 7:27.7 23:11.1 307
524 Freij, Jordan JR BarringtonRI 7:27.7 23:11.3  
525 O'Neill, Aidan SR BarringtonRI 7:27.8 23:11.4  
526 Pellitier, Dustin JR Milton 7:27.9 23:11.7 308
527 Pecor, Drew SR Spaulding 7:27.9 23:11.8  
528 Oliveri, Jake SO Amherst-Pelham 7:28.0 23:11.9  
529 Hinkel, Jackson JR Amherst-Pelham 7:28.6 23:13.9  
530 Carpio-Pretel, Indra JR Amherst-Pelham 7:28.9 23:14.9  
531 Hinkel, Alden SO Amherst-Pelham 7:28.9 23:15.0  
532 Meehan, Park SO U-32 7:29.4 23:16.4  
533 DesRoberts, Bailey SR Burr and Burton 7:29.6 23:17.1 309
534 Ly, Isaac JR Lyndon Institute 7:29.7 23:17.4 310
535 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 7:29.8 23:17.5 311
536 Dennison, Austin JR South Burlington 7:30.1 23:18.5  
537 Lake, Thomas SR Mount Anthony Middle School 7:30.2 23:19.0  
538 CARINI, BENNY SR Haddam-Killingworth 7:30.3 23:19.3  
539 Beecher, Keegan SO Brattleboro 7:30.7 23:20.5  
540 Cotter, Zach JR Souhegan 7:30.8 23:20.7  
541 Hershey, Ben JR Rice Memorial 7:31.1 23:21.6 312
542 Labrie, Jonathan SO Colchester 7:31.5 23:22.9  
543 Matosky, Caleb SR Rice Memorial VT 7:31.5 23:23.0  
544 Roth, Alex SR Hanover 7:31.8 23:23.7  
545 Farmer, Quin JR Bellows Falls 7:32.2 23:25.2 313
546 Oumyskov, Denis JR BarringtonRI 7:32.3 23:25.4  
547 Seals, Shane SR BFA-Fairfax 7:32.3 23:25.5 314
548 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian SR Amherst-Pelham 7:32.3 23:25.5  
549 Adams, Ryan SR Mt. Abraham 7:32.6 23:26.3 315
550 gilchrist, connor SR Norwalk 7:32.9 23:27.3  
551 Fowler, William SO St. Johnsbury Academy 7:33.0 23:27.5  
551 Bingham, Jonah JR Brattleboro 7:33.0 23:27.5  
553 Morton, Liam SO Burlington 7:33.4 23:28.9  
554 Parascando, Aidan SO South Burlington 7:33.7 23:29.7  
555 Koval, Dylan JR BFA-St. Albans 7:33.8 23:30.1  
556 Beers, Brenton SR Rutland 7:34.0 23:30.8  
557 Ward, Garrett SO South Burlington 7:34.8 23:33.3  
558 Lawyer, Ethan JR Windsor 7:35.4 23:34.9  
559 Petermann, Trace JR Windsor 7:36.1 23:37.1  
560 Holmes, Grant JR Colchester 7:36.6 23:38.9  
561 Burns, Zach SR Mt. Mansfield 7:37.1 23:40.5  
562 Perry, Nick SR Colchester 7:38.5 23:44.7  
563 Beauchaine, Louis JR Mt. Abraham 7:38.8 23:45.6 316
564 Dooley, Evan SO Amherst-Pelham 7:38.9 23:46.0  
565 Kissinger, Dylan SO BFA-Fairfax 7:38.9 23:46.1 317
566 Morris, Lukas JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:39.1 23:46.5  
567 Gable, Kyle JR Inter-Lakes 7:39.3 23:47.0 318
568 Ewoldson, Cole SO Burlington 7:40.0 23:49.2  
569 Richardson, Adam SR Ponaganset 7:40.7 23:51.6  
570 Milligan, Frazier JR Middlebury 7:40.8 23:51.8  
571 Cote, Bryce SR Portland 7:40.9 23:52.1  
572 Coe, Gage SR Lake Region 7:41.4 23:53.7 319
573 Guevin, Maddy SO South Burlington 7:41.6 23:54.4  
574 Williams, Isaiah JR Milton 7:41.8 23:54.9 320
575 Talbott, Travis SO Lyndon Institute 7:41.9 23:55.4 321
576 Huber, Michael SR Middlebury 7:42.7 23:57.7  
577 Wigmore, Ben SR Rutland 7:42.9 23:58.3  
578 Young, Connor SO Springfield 7:43.1 23:59.0  
579 Fernandez, Pierce SO Souhegan 7:43.2 23:59.4  
580 Kasten, Thomas SR Hartford 7:44.2 24:02.4 322
581 Cartagena, Julian SR Amherst-Pelham 7:44.3 24:02.8  
582 Maroulis, Mickey SO Amherst-Pelham 7:44.4 24:03.0  
583 Svensen, Daniel SO Souhegan 7:44.4 24:03.1  
584 Sanchez, Abuth SO Merrimack Valley 7:44.6 24:03.6 323
585 Anderson, Luke SO South Burlington 7:44.7 24:03.9  
586 Mahar, Phillip SO Rutland 7:44.7 24:03.9  
587 Lloyd-Newberry, Ayden JR Colchester 7:45.8 24:07.3  
588 Spaulding, Max SO Spaulding 7:46.0 24:07.9  
589 Colby, Kace JR Lyndon Institute 7:46.8 24:10.6 324
590 Kelly Hinterberger, Thomas JR Rutland 7:46.8 24:10.6  
591 Corti, Samuel SO Oxbow 7:48.2 24:15.0 325
592 Young, Nor SR Amherst-Pelham 7:48.6 24:16.0  
593 Pelletier, Francis JR Coventry 7:49.2 24:18.0  
594 Rocheleau, Liam SR BFA-St. Albans 7:49.3 24:18.4  
595 O'Brien, Ronan SO Burr and Burton 7:49.5 24:18.8 326
596 Bever, Grant JR South Burlington 7:49.5 24:18.8  
597 Curtis, Matthew JR Missisquoi Valley 7:49.5 24:18.9 327
598 Patterson, Liam SO Thetford Academy 7:50.1 24:20.8  
599 Kullis, Parker SR Burr and Burton 7:50.6 24:22.2 328
600 DeNuccio, Mason SR Coventry 7:52.2 24:27.2  
601 Gould, Andrew SO Springfield 7:52.2 24:27.3  
602 Moore, Emerson SR Inter-Lakes 7:52.6 24:28.4 329
603 Orr, Caleb JR Burr and Burton 7:53.2 24:30.5 330
604 Suchomel, Nicholas JR Middlebury 7:53.4 24:31.1  
605 Richardson-Skinder, Ben SO Montpelier 7:53.5 24:31.4 331
606 Meyer, Andrew SR Northampton MA 7:54.1 24:33.1  
607 Goad, Brandon JR Colchester 7:54.3 24:33.9  
608 Delaney, Nate SO BFA-Fairfax 7:54.9 24:35.6  
609 Smathers, Callum SO Rutland 7:54.9 24:35.7  
610 Fox, Matthew SR South Burlington 7:54.9 24:35.7  
611 Trevisani, Angelo SR Colchester 7:55.2 24:36.5  
612 Nilsson, Hugo JR Lyndon Institute 7:55.7 24:38.3  
613 Williams, Tristin JR Ponaganset 7:56.7 24:41.4  
614 Strickler-McCann, Tao SR Burlington 7:56.8 24:41.6  
615 Taylor, Andrew SR Souhegan 7:56.9 24:41.7  
616 O'Connor, Jackson SO BarringtonRI 7:56.9 24:41.8  
617 ruther, patrick SR Norwalk 7:57.5 24:43.8  
618 Coleman, Bailey SO Lamoille 7:57.7 24:44.5  
619 Pencak, Ben SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 7:58.4 24:46.4  
620 Schneider, Ryan SO Amherst-Pelham 7:58.5 24:46.8  
621 Kwan, Ethan JR South Burlington 7:59.0 24:48.3  
622 Luzader, Adam SR Mill River 7:59.4 24:49.6  
623 Wilkinson, Ethan JR Amherst-Pelham 8:00.4 24:52.6  
624 Drury, Owen JR Mt. Mansfield 8:01.0 24:54.5  
625 Rocheleau, Nolan JR BFA-St. Albans 8:01.4 24:55.9  
626 Coburn, Nick SR Essex 8:01.9 24:57.4  
627 O'Hern, Cullen SR Brattleboro 8:02.4 24:58.9  
628 DeFelice, ALexander SR Hartford 8:02.7 24:59.8 332
629 MacDonald, Patrick JR BFA-St. Albans 8:03.1 25:01.2  
630 Rios, Ryan SO Merrimack Valley 8:03.8 25:03.4  
631 Felch, Josh JR Inter-Lakes 8:04.2 25:04.6 333
632 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 8:05.3 25:08.1  
633 Mello, Ethan JR Woodstock 8:07.7 25:15.3  
634 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon 8:07.9 25:16.2 334
635 Jarvis, Daniel JR Montpelier 8:09.5 25:21.1 335
636 Kimball, Malcolm SR Lyndon Institute 8:10.8 25:25.1  
637 Wang, Zack SR Rice Memorial 8:10.8 25:25.2  
638 Bender, Daniel SO Hanover 8:11.6 25:27.5  
639 Thurston, Grant JR Mount St. Joseph Academy 8:12.8 25:31.3  
640 LaPila, Matthew SO Portland 8:13.9 25:34.7  
641 Arora, Roneet SR Lebanon 8:14.2 25:35.5 336
642 Valenti, Tomas JR Merrimack Valley 8:14.5 25:36.5  
643 Grant, Mitchell JR South Burlington 8:15.0 25:38.1  
644 Cotignola, Chris JR BFA-St. Albans 8:15.2 25:38.7  
645 Howe, Hayden SR White River Valley School 8:15.5 25:39.8  
646 Dumont, Will JR BFA-St. Albans 8:16.0 25:41.2  
647 McGinnis, Steven SO Northfield 8:16.4 25:42.6 337
648 Atkins, Jared SO Bellows Falls 8:19.8 25:53.2  
649 Terhune, John JR South Burlington 8:20.7 25:55.9  
650 Kerwood , Mark SR Mount Anthony Middle School 8:21.3 25:57.6  
651 Anantha, Sumedh SO BarringtonRI 8:21.9 25:59.7  
652 Fernandez Torres, Sebastian SO Amherst-Pelham 8:22.5 26:01.6  
653 MacKenzie, Lucas SO BFA-St. Albans 8:23.4 26:04.2  
654 Macdonald, Andrew SR South Burlington 8:23.6 26:04.9  
655 Fleury, Marcus SR Northfield 8:28.9 26:21.4 338
656 Provost, Eben SR Colchester 8:30.6 26:26.6  
657 Neubauer, Nathan SO Thetford Academy 8:30.8 26:27.2  
658 Chen, Stephen BarringtonRI 8:31.0 26:27.7  
659 Acker, Ben SO Thetford Academy 8:32.1 26:31.3  
660 D'Angelo, Nicholas SO Portland 8:32.5 26:32.4  
661 Sanders, Wylie SR Merrimack Valley 8:33.5 26:35.6  
662 Hird, Bryce SR Northfield 8:33.8 26:36.6  
663 HOWES, COOPER SO Haddam-Killingworth 8:35.8 26:42.8  
664 Wiedrick, Alex SO Oxbow 8:37.6 26:48.3 339
665 McGartoll, Liam JR BarringtonRI 8:40.3 26:56.7  
666 Harrington, Michael SO Colchester 8:40.8 26:58.3  
667 Larcom, Cade SO Essex 8:41.6 27:00.7  
668 Budner, Dylan SO Lebanon 8:42.5 27:03.7  
669 Stenroos, Sven SR Burlington 8:42.7 27:04.3  
670 Robb, Sam SR Lake Region 8:44.2 27:08.8 340
671 Callan, Tobias SO Rice Memorial 8:44.6 27:10.0  
672 Dubel, Doug JR BarringtonRI 8:47.6 27:19.3  
673 Stevens, Luke SR Rice Memorial 8:48.1 27:20.9  
674 Plumpton, Spencer SR Colchester 8:49.7 27:26.1  
675 Chambers Jr., Hassan SR BFA-St. Albans 8:53.2 27:36.7  
676 Bollman, Evan SR Lyndon Institute 8:54.8 27:41.7  
677 Kouwenhoven, Gavin SO Mt. Abraham 8:55.5 27:44.0 341
678 Coburn, William SR Lake Region 9:00.7 28:00.0 342
679 Breault, Bill SO Mt. Abraham 9:00.7 28:00.1  
680 Gahwagy, Ahmad SR Burr and Burton 9:06.1 28:16.9  
681 Prue, Jordan SR Lake Region 9:09.0 28:25.8  
682 Leuthauser, Keenan SR Lebanon 9:10.9 28:31.8  
683 Foster, Tamar SO Otter Valley 9:11.6 28:34.1 343
684 Ahearn, Aidan SO Spaulding 9:12.0 28:35.1  
685 Eldridge, Garrett SO Missisquoi Valley 9:12.6 28:37.1 344
686 Richard, Joey SO Lamoille 9:12.7 28:37.4  
687 Rothschild, Quinn JR BarringtonRI 9:15.5 28:46.2  
688 Hall, Jacob SO Essex 9:20.1 29:00.4  
689 Young, Julian SO Brattleboro 9:21.0 29:03.1  
690 Hogan, MIckeen SR Otter Valley 9:22.0 29:06.4 345
691 Hayden, Hiro SO Essex 9:24.2 29:13.0  
692 Burrow, Dylan SO Burr and Burton 9:24.3 29:13.5  
693 Ackerman-Leist, Asa SR Burr and Burton 9:24.9 29:15.5  
694 Shaw, Wes JR BFA-Fairfax 9:35.2 29:47.5  
695 Byers, Tyler SR Missisquoi Valley 9:36.8 29:52.2  
696 Brunton, Ernie SR Brattleboro 9:41.0 30:05.4  
697 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley 9:42.7 30:10.6  
698 Randall, Conner SO Mount Anthony Middle School 9:43.6 30:13.6  
699 Zada, Kayden SO BFA-St. Albans 9:45.8 30:20.3  
700 Angus, Aidan SO Merrimack Valley 9:45.8 30:20.3  
701 Ahlfeld, Henry SR Burr and Burton 9:46.5 30:22.5  
702 Tipper, Reed SO Missisquoi Valley 9:55.6 30:50.7  
703 Neuman, Leo SO Burlington 10:11.1 31:38.9  
704 Miller, Owen SO Springfield 10:30.0 32:37.7  
705 Marshall, Alex JR Hartford 10:31.2 32:41.3 346
706 Snide, Josh SO Mount Anthony Middle School 10:31.7 32:43.0  
707 LaForest, Ethan SO Mount Anthony Middle School 10:38.0 33:02.4  
708 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 11:44.6 36:29.4  
709 Nutbrown, Michael SR Northfield 12:56.7 40:13.4  
710 Denagy, Gyury SO Oxbow 13:07.8 40:48.0 347
711 Morse, Ben SO St. Johnsbury Academy 13:19.4 41:24.0  
Boys 2700 M Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Deerfield NH Community Sc 51:55 10:23 35 3 5 7 9 11 12 28
2 53:01 10:36 60 4 8 10 17 21 51 54
3 53:39 10:43 84 2 16 19 20 27 43 55
4 Woodstock Middle School 54:45 10:57 116 1 13 23 30 49 61 62
5 56:38 11:19 153 6 14 40 45 48 63 68
6 56:48 11:21 155 15 22 31 41 46 52 57
7 57:34 11:30 177 25 35 37 38 42 44 47
8 59:22 11:52 207 26 33 36 53 59 72 74
9 1:05:12 13:02 270 18 50 58 69 75 76 78
10 1:04:30 12:54 271 32 34 65 67 73    
11 1:06:17 13:15 276 24 39 64 70 79 80  
12 1:04:25 12:53 282 29 56 60 66 71 77  
Boys 2700 M Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leahy, Cormac FR Hazen Union School 5:37.3 9:25.9  
2 Bango, Mateo SR Woodstock Middle School 5:37.4 9:26.2 1
3 Baskin, Matt FR Hanover Parks & Rec 5:55.4 9:56.3  
4 Yanko, Kyle 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 5:55.4 9:56.3 2
5 Krebs, Charlie FR Craftsbury Academy 5:58.9 10:02.2  
6 Hopkins, Sam FR Deerfield NH Community Sc 6:01.6 10:06.8 3
7 Sigler, Wyatt 8 Stowe 6:03.9 10:10.6 4
8 Rand, Boden FR Deerfield NH Community Sc 6:06.5 10:15.0 5
9 Kramer, Ian FR Northfield 6:10.0 10:20.8 6
10 Fifield, Shaun FR Deerfield NH Community Sc 6:11.4 10:23.2 7
11 Levy, Mack FR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:11.5 10:23.4  
12 Reichelt, Woody FR Stowe 6:15.1 10:29.5 8
13 Comrie, Jacob FR Deerfield NH Community Sc 6:17.4 10:33.2 9
14 Day, Rudd 8 Stowe 6:17.4 10:33.3 10
15 Kinsvater, Trent FR Deerfield NH Community Sc 6:19.6 10:37.0 11
16 Sobel, Beckett 7 Hanover Parks & Rec 6:20.0 10:37.5  
17 Scharr, Max FR Deerfield NH Community Sc 6:22.5 10:41.8 12
18 Underwood, Willy SR Woodstock Middle School 6:23.7 10:43.9 13
19 McNaughton, Zedakiah FR Weathersfield School 6:23.8 10:44.0  
20 Motyka, Owen FR Northfield 6:24.8 10:45.7 14
21 Moulton, Tanner 7 Indian River School 6:25.2 10:46.3 15
22 Boyce, Colby FR HartfordMS 6:25.6 10:46.9  
23 McDonald, Callum FR Amherst Regional Middle School 6:25.8 10:47.3 16
24 Hanford, Ben 8 Randolph 6:25.8 10:47.4  
25 Chisholm, Max FR Randolph 6:25.9 10:47.4  
26 Lund, Jack FR Stowe 6:27.1 10:49.6 17
27 Harrington, Baxter 8 Middlebury Union Middle School 6:27.2 10:49.7 18
28 Moody, Alan FR Craftsbury Academy 6:27.5 10:50.2  
29 Bergeron, Aidan FR Amherst Regional Middle School 6:27.9 10:50.9 19
30 St Laurent, Caiden 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 6:28.4 10:51.8 20
31 Beaudoin, Brady 8 Mount Anthony Middle School 6:30.1 10:54.5  
32 McEleney, Sean FR Stowe 6:32.5 10:58.5 21
33 Lenzinini, Nathan St. Johnsbury Academy 6:32.5 10:58.6  
34 Attwood, Liam FR Windsor 6:32.8 10:59.2  
35 Samson, Ty FR BFA-Fairfax 6:33.4 11:00.1  
36 Yorke, Marshall 7 Indian River School 6:34.7 11:02.3 22
37 Pauly, Keller SR Woodstock Middle School 6:36.6 11:05.5 23
38 Hill, Gus FR Mt. Abraham 6:36.9 11:05.9 24
39 Savage, Jon FR Hampton Academy 6:38.3 11:08.3 25
40 Greenway, Oliver 7 Thetford Academy 6:39.7 11:10.7 26
41 Gahan, Cian FR Amherst Regional Middle School 6:41.6 11:13.8 27
42 Fournier-Stephens, Jack 8 HartfordMS 6:41.8 11:14.1  
43 Kaigle, Evan SR Milton VT Middle School 6:42.7 11:15.7  
44 Mori, Dante 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:44.0 11:17.9  
45 Lemay, Max 8 Deerfield NH Community Sc 6:45.6 11:20.5 28
46 Beaudin, Xavier FR Oxbow High School 6:45.9 11:21.1  
47 Ladd, Dillon 8 Otter Valley 6:46.2 11:21.6 29
48 Hough, Josh SR Woodstock Middle School 6:48.9 11:26.1 30
49 Currier, Gunner 7 Indian River School 6:49.2 11:26.6 31
50 MaGill, Gavin 8 Main Street Middle School 6:49.3 11:26.9 32
51 Branchflower, Noah 8 Thetford Academy 6:49.7 11:27.5 33
52 Uber, Dustyn 7 Deerfield NH Community Sc 6:49.9 11:27.9  
53 Merrill-Triplett, Ezra 8 Main Street Middle School 6:50.7 11:29.2 34
54 Jackson, Crane FR Hampton Academy 6:52.2 11:31.6 35
55 Junker-Boyce, Ulysses 7 Thetford Academy 6:52.4 11:32.0 36
56 Marelli, Drew 8 Hampton Academy 6:53.1 11:33.1 37
57 Luke, Leuven FR Hampton Academy 6:55.0 11:36.4 38
58 Davison, Sean FR Mt. Abraham 6:57.1 11:39.8 39
59 Snyder, Colin FR Northfield 6:58.0 11:41.3 40
60 Hawxhurst, Micah SR Indian River School NH 6:59.1 11:43.2 41
61 Nathan, Domingos FR Hampton Academy 7:00.5 11:45.6 42
62 Haugsjaahabink, ben FR Amherst Regional Middle School 7:02.6 11:49.2 43
63 Westfall, Gavin FR Hampton Academy 7:02.7 11:49.3 44
64 Bolding, Dane FR Northfield 7:03.5 11:50.6 45
65 Buffington, Jack FR Indian River School 7:03.5 11:50.6 46
66 Henry, Bybee FR Hampton Academy 7:06.2 11:55.2 47
67 Mattern, Benjamin 8 First Branch School District 7:07.0 11:56.4  
68 Osgood, Brody 8 Weathersfield School 7:07.3 11:57.0  
69 Myer, Elijah 8 Northfield 7:09.2 12:00.1 48
70 Reed, Aidan SR Woodstock Middle School 7:11.5 12:04.0 49
71 Markes, Eli FR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:13.5 12:07.4 50
72 Guffey, Parker 7 Stowe 7:13.6 12:07.5 51
73 Christian, Joseph FR Indian River School 7:13.8 12:07.9 52
74 Kondrat, Tyler FR Ashland Middle School 7:19.0 12:16.6  
75 McGovern, Dempsey 7 Thetford Academy 7:21.7 12:21.1 53
76 Moon, Luka FR Stowe 7:22.0 12:21.6 54
77 Best, Drew 8 Randolph 7:22.5 12:22.5  
78 Reynolds, Mychal 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:23.1 12:23.6  
79 Sawicki, Alex FR Amherst Regional Middle School 7:23.8 12:24.7 55
80 Gross, Timothy 8 Deerfield NH Community Sc 7:23.9 12:24.9  
81 Whitman, Aaron FR Mount Anthony Middle School 7:24.0 12:25.0  
82 Tyler, Prunier FR Hampton Academy 7:26.4 12:29.0  
83 Sinclair, Keith FR Otter Valley 7:26.4 12:29.0 56
84 Wall, Murphy 8 Hampton Academy 7:27.3 12:30.5  
85 Hughes, Carmine 7 Windsor 7:28.6 12:32.7  
86 Choularton, Ethan 8 Stowe 7:30.0 12:35.1  
87 Larson, Will 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 7:31.7 12:38.0  
88 Crocker, Connor FR Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:32.1 12:38.6  
89 Lindsey, Elliot 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 7:32.7 12:39.6  
90 Lewis, Zach 8 Stowe 7:32.9 12:40.0  
91 White, Marcus FR Randolph 7:33.1 12:40.3  
92 Burke, Evan FR Windsor 7:33.2 12:40.5  
93 Cobb, Spencer 8 Springfield 7:33.6 12:41.2  
94 Chea, Cody 8 Hampton Academy 7:33.8 12:41.5  
95 Woodcock, Brinley FR Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:34.0 12:41.9  
96 Stevens-Aranda, Michael 7 Indian River School 7:34.6 12:42.8 57
97 Livingston-Peters, Aslan FR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:39.5 12:51.1 58
98 Perron, Ben 8 Thetford Academy 7:39.6 12:51.2 59
99 LaRock, Masen 8 Otter Valley 7:41.8 12:54.9 60
100 Davidson, Bodhin 8 Stowe 7:42.4 12:55.9  
101 Kalman, Sam 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 7:43.0 12:56.9  
102 Spear, Gavin FR Amherst Regional Middle School 7:43.4 12:57.6  
103 Champine, Nick SR Woodstock Middle School 7:43.7 12:58.1 61
104 Cross, Jeremy SR Woodstock Middle School 7:43.9 12:58.5 62
105 Mitchell, Alex 7 Stowe 7:45.2 13:00.7  
106 Berlin, Samson 7 Stowe 7:45.7 13:01.5  
107 Miller, Garrett FR Northfield 7:46.9 13:03.4 63
108 Andelin, Clark 8 Stowe 7:51.0 13:10.3  
109 Barnes, Morgan FR Mt. Abraham 7:51.4 13:10.9 64
110 Kirtlink, Rowan 8 Main Street Middle School 7:55.6 13:18.1 65
111 Mori, Enrico 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:57.3 13:20.9  
112 Stagner, Damian FR Springfield 7:57.5 13:21.2  
113 Moschelia, Rocco 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 8:00.6 13:26.5  
114 Marelli, Erik 8 Hampton Academy 8:00.9 13:27.0  
115 Julian, Lemai FR Hampton Academy 8:02.3 13:29.3  
116 Doperalski, Lucky 8 Deerfield NH Community Sc 8:02.8 13:30.2  
117 Tinsman, Sawyer 8 Otter Valley 8:04.2 13:32.5 66
118 Johnson, Zachery 8 First Branch School District 8:05.4 13:34.6  
119 Beavin, Benji 7 Main Street Middle School 8:07.7 13:38.3 67
120 Cheney, Aujua FR Northfield 8:07.8 13:38.5 68
121 Modica, Sebastian 8 Stowe 8:08.8 13:40.2  
122 Friend, Dylan SR Milton VT Middle School 8:12.5 13:46.3  
123 Bouton Donovan, Cyrus 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 8:15.3 13:51.2  
124 Waite, Lucas 8 Rutland Middle School 8:16.4 13:53.0  
125 Bushee, Shane 8 Rutland Town School 8:16.6 13:53.3  
126 Murphy, Arthur FR Deerfield NH Community Sc 8:17.4 13:54.6  
127 Baker-Rouse, Asa 8 Middlebury Union Middle School 8:17.5 13:54.8 69
128 Grassie, Dante FR Hampton Academy 8:18.9 13:57.2  
129 James, Calvin 8 Stowe 8:19.3 13:57.8  
130 Doyle, Jason FR Mt. Abraham 8:20.4 13:59.6 70
131 Schleupner, Grant FR Stowe 8:20.7 14:00.2  
132 Cain, Alex 8 Amherst Regional Middle School 8:21.0 14:00.7  
133 Dickson, Jeremy FR Stowe 8:21.8 14:02.0  
134 Duguay, Myles 8 Hampton Academy 8:23.5 14:04.8  
135 Cameron, Hurrell FR Hampton Academy 8:24.8 14:07.0  
136 Bagley, Isaiah 8 Otter Valley 8:25.4 14:08.1 71
137 Ruiz, Jr, Derek 8 Hampton Academy 8:28.4 14:13.0  
138 Raney, Hudson 7 Windsor 8:28.7 14:13.6  
139 Briggs, Colden 8 Mount Anthony Middle School 8:30.8 14:17.2  
140 Ostrom, Ryan 7 Weathersfield School 8:31.4 14:18.2  
141 Ryan, King FR Hampton Academy 8:34.0 14:22.5  
142 Abrams, Max SR Woodstock Middle School 8:37.1 14:27.7  
143 DeFelice, Stephen 7 Indian River School 8:37.2 14:27.8  
144 Spelman, Garrett 7 Thetford Academy 8:38.6 14:30.2 72
145 Savard, Andre 8 Main Street Middle School 8:43.3 14:38.1 73
146 Wilson, Logan 8 Stowe 8:45.3 14:41.4  
147 Lynch, Andrew 8 BFA-Fairfax 8:48.5 14:46.8  
148 Ravencraft, Alden 8 Hampton Academy 8:53.8 14:55.8  
149 Lambert, Gage FR Indian River School 8:55.1 14:57.8  
150 O'Connor, Fekadu FR Hampton Academy 8:57.2 15:01.4  
151 Yukica, Oliver 7 Thetford Academy 9:11.3 15:25.0 74
152 Pasciak, Konan FR Middlebury Union Middle School 9:14.1 15:29.8 75
153 Suchomel, Lewis FR Middlebury Union Middle School 9:14.4 15:30.3 76
154 LaRock, Baker 8 Otter Valley 9:16.9 15:34.5 77
155 Tinker, Jeremiah FR Middlebury Union Middle School 9:19.1 15:38.2 78
156 Zimnick, Aaron 7 HartfordMS 9:37.5 16:09.1  
157 Powicki, Myles FR Amherst Regional Middle School 9:42.9 16:18.1  
158 Lavallee, Gabe FR Mt. Abraham 9:44.7 16:21.2 79
159 Lewis, Taylor 7 Stowe 9:49.3 16:28.8  
160 Pudvah, Tristan FR Mt. Abraham 9:54.5 16:37.6 80
161 Bier, Sam FR Ashland Middle School 10:11.6 17:06.3  
162 Hardy-Mittell, Walter 8 Middlebury Union Middle School 10:12.9 17:08.5  
163 Branch, Oliver FR Stowe 10:29.2 17:35.8  
164 Bonner, CJ 8 Middlebury Union Middle School 11:15.2 18:52.9  
165 Taylor, Silas 8 Middlebury Union Middle School 11:17.2 18:56.4  
166 Czwakiel, Thomas FR Springfield 11:45.9 19:44.5  
167 Gibbs, Cyrus 7 Springfield 14:27.5 24:15.6