Brown University Northeast High School XC Invitational Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 4:59.6 15:30.9 1
2 Young, Geordie SR Trinity School 5:01.8 15:37.9 2
3 Kane, Colin SR Delsea 5:02.0 15:38.4  
4 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:04.0 15:44.7 3
5 Williams, Aydin SR Trinity School 5:04.3 15:45.4 4
6 Loeffel, James SR Archbishop Molloy 5:04.3 15:45.7 5
7 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:07.9 15:56.8 6
8 Tripi, Vincent SR Sachem North 5:08.3 15:57.9 7
9 Ostling, John SR Archbishop Molloy 5:08.9 15:59.8 8
10 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:10.6 16:05.0 9
11 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:10.6 16:05.2 10
12 Parikh, Vidit SR Sachem North 5:11.2 16:07.0 11
13 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:11.7 16:08.4 12
14 DeNatale, Nikhil SO Trinity School 5:12.8 16:11.9 13
15 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:13.2 16:13.1 14
16 Sullivan, James JR Exeter 5:14.0 16:15.7 15
17 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:15.0 16:18.9 16
18 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:15.2 16:19.2 17
19 Loeffel, John SR Archbishop Molloy 5:15.3 16:19.7 18
20 Colgan, Tim SR Sachem North 5:15.5 16:20.2 19
21 Ambrosino, Nicholas SR Sachem North 5:15.9 16:21.6 20
22 Kruse, Matthew SR Sachem North 5:19.6 16:33.0 21
23 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:19.8 16:33.7 22
24 Degerminci, Demir SR Archbishop Molloy 5:20.4 16:35.7 23
25 Aliano, Matthew SR Sachem North 5:23.8 16:46.1 24
26 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:24.2 16:47.3 25
27 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:25.2 16:50.4 26
28 Barreira, Matisse SR Archbishop Molloy 5:26.4 16:54.1 27
29 Carollo, Ian JR Sachem North 5:27.6 16:57.9 28
30 Brown, Rowan JR Oyster River 5:28.8 17:01.6 29
31 Wilkin, Jack SR Montclair Kimberley 5:29.8 17:04.9  
32 Koenig, Charlie SR Montclair Kimberley 5:31.3 17:09.4  
33 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:31.4 17:09.6 30
34 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:32.4 17:12.8 31
35 Hess, Eben SR Trinity School 5:33.1 17:14.9 32
36 Marina, Chris SR Archbishop Molloy 5:36.4 17:25.1 33
37 Stravalle, Charles SR Archbishop Molloy 5:36.5 17:25.6 34
38 Sadeghi-Nejad, Kouros SR West Essex 5:39.0 17:33.4  
39 Merrick, Ben SR Winnacunnet 5:39.9 17:36.1 35
40 Slorer, Conrad SR Trinity School 5:43.6 17:47.5 36
41 Andryc, Steven SR Trinity School 5:45.0 17:51.9 37
42 Cieplik, Gavin JR Exeter 5:48.7 18:03.4 38
43 Webber, Ben SO Exeter 5:50.5 18:09.1 39