Girls Catholic Conference XC Championship Date: 10-31-17   Venue: Fontbonne Academy - Milton, MA
Women's 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:30 13:42 28 1 2 4 9 12 13 14
2 1:09:38 13:55 29 3 5 6 7 8 10 11
Women's 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 King, Lily SO Ursuline Academy 6:51.3 12:46.8 1
2 Ryan, Brigid FR Ursuline Academy 6:52.9 12:49.7 2
3 Taylor, Isabella SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:00.6 13:04.3 3
4 Moran, Natalie FR Ursuline Academy 7:22.9 13:45.7 4
5 Cummins, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:26.3 13:52.1 5
6 Smith, Nadine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:37.5 14:12.9 6
7 Jones, Sophie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:38.3 14:14.5 7
8 Hernon, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:38.6 14:15.0 8
9 Evans, Ella JR Ursuline Academy 7:41.6 14:20.5 9
10 Bruce, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:50.0 14:36.2 10
11 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:50.2 14:36.7 11
12 Fitzgerald, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:53.2 14:42.2  
13 Dooley, Emma FR Ursuline Academy 7:56.1 14:47.6 12
14 Hoey, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:58.6 14:52.2  
15 Marnik, Abby SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:59.7 14:54.4  
16 Ewanich, Kelly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:59.8 14:54.6  
17 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 8:00.3 14:55.5 13
18 Enos, Sofia SR Ursuline Academy 8:00.7 14:56.2 14
19 McDonald, Mia SR Ursuline Academy 8:01.6 14:57.8  
20 Johnston, Abigail JR Fontbonne Academy 8:07.7 15:09.4  
21 Melley, Erin JR Ursuline Academy 8:16.4 15:25.5  
22 Curtis, Evie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:21.2 15:34.5  
23 O'Connor, Maeve SR Fontbonne Academy 8:21.9 15:35.7  
24 Koffink, Tristen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:39.5 16:08.6  
25 McDonough, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:42.8 16:14.7  
26 Brown, Summer SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:48.5 16:25.3  
27 Donohoe, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy 8:51.1 16:30.2  
28 DiCenso, Olivia SR Ursuline Academy 8:53.2 16:34.1  
29 Connolly, Tess SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:54.4 16:36.3  
30 O'Sullivan, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:05.2 16:56.4  
31 Yameen, Catherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:17.1 17:18.7  
32 Gonsalves, Kayla JR Fontbonne Academy 9:19.4 17:22.9  
33 Falvey, Nell SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:20.4 17:24.8  
34 Mee, Caroline FR Ursuline Academy 9:44.9 18:10.4  
35 Norton, Ava FR Ursuline Academy 9:45.0 18:10.6  
36 Sullivan, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:51.0 18:21.8  
37 Wenzel, Olivia FR Ursuline Academy 9:54.0 18:27.5  
38 Leitao, Alison SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:08.1 18:53.8  
39 Dougherty, Sheila SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:58.0 20:26.8  
40 Tracy, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 12:00.9 22:24.0