Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:07.9 19:03.3 1
2 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:15.7 19:27.5 2
3 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:19.0 19:37.6 3
4 Peckham, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 6:20.0 19:40.7 4
5 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:24.5 19:54.7 5
6 Quinn, Erin SR King Philip 6:26.4 20:00.6 6
7 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:34.7 20:26.5 7
8 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:36.7 20:32.7 8
9 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 6:36.9 20:33.3 9
10 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:38.6 20:38.6 10
11 Mainer-Smith, Nia SO Taunton 6:39.6 20:41.5 11
12 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:40.0 20:42.8 12
13 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 6:41.2 20:46.6 13
14 Peckham, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 6:42.7 20:51.3 14
15 Lhandon, Jamyang SR Attleboro 6:44.7 20:57.6 15
16 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro 6:44.7 20:57.7 16
17 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 6:46.9 21:04.5 17
18 Neuendorf, Kelly JR Attleboro 6:47.8 21:07.0 18
19 Leary, Megan SR North Attleborough 6:48.4 21:09.1 19
20 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 6:48.8 21:10.3 20
21 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon 6:50.2 21:14.5 21
22 Timbone, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 6:50.9 21:16.8 22
23 Moyle , Jena SR Canton 6:51.7 21:19.2 23
24 Gieg, Maria SR Sharon 6:52.0 21:20.3 24
25 Hyacinthe, Sydnee JR Stoughton 6:52.4 21:21.5  
26 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 6:53.6 21:25.3 25
27 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 6:55.6 21:31.2 26
28 Sitarski, Nina SR King Philip 6:55.8 21:32.2 27
29 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 6:55.9 21:32.5 28
30 O'Donnell, Catherine JR Oliver Ames 6:57.0 21:35.9 29
31 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon 6:57.6 21:37.6 30
32 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon 6:58.3 21:39.8 31
33 MacCuish, Charis SR Oliver Ames 6:58.5 21:40.5 32
34 Crocker, Isabelle JR King Philip 7:00.8 21:47.5 33
35 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 7:00.9 21:47.9 34
36 Blouin, Diana JR Attleboro 7:01.1 21:48.5 35
37 Reardon, Meaghan JR Oliver Ames 7:01.6 21:50.1 36
38 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:01.9 21:51.0  
39 Yeomans, Nicole SR Foxborough 7:02.2 21:51.9 37
40 Doyle, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:02.5 21:52.7 38
41 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:03.3 21:55.3  
42 Comisky, Sara SR Milford 7:04.6 21:59.2 39
43 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 7:04.6 21:59.4 40
44 Sarro, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:05.3 22:01.7  
45 Lamson, Emma JR Mansfield 7:06.8 22:06.2 41
46 Penney, Nicole SR Mansfield 7:08.2 22:10.5 42
47 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:09.7 22:15.1 43
48 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:10.2 22:16.6 44
49 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SO Taunton 7:10.3 22:17.0 45
50 Manning, Emily JR North Attleborough 7:10.8 22:18.6 46
51 Buonora, Valeree SR Mansfield 7:10.8 22:18.7 47
52 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 7:10.8 22:18.7 48
53 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:11.4 22:20.4 49
54 Willis, Jordan SR North Attleborough 7:11.8 22:21.6 50
55 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 7:12.4 22:23.5 51
56 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 7:12.9 22:25.0 52
57 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 7:14.1 22:28.7 53
58 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 7:14.8 22:31.2 54
59 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:15.0 22:31.7 55
60 Polsgrove, James SR Canton 7:15.6 22:33.5 56
61 Duffy, Kate SR Oliver Ames 7:16.0 22:34.8  
62 Quinn, Leia SR King Philip 7:16.7 22:36.9 57
63 Anbarasu, Kavya SR Sharon 7:17.5 22:39.5 58
64 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 7:17.8 22:40.3 59
65 Walsh, Kaleigh SR Oliver Ames 7:18.4 22:42.2  
66 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:18.6 22:42.9 60
67 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:19.3 22:44.9 61
68 Li, Margaret JR Sharon 7:19.6 22:46.1 62
69 Kessler, Jamie SR Sharon 7:20.6 22:49.1  
70 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip 7:21.3 22:51.4 63
71 Aronne, Brianna SR Attleboro 7:21.8 22:52.8  
72 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:22.5 22:55.1  
73 Cunningham , Emma SR Canton 7:22.9 22:56.1 64
74 Wong, Ziqin SR Taunton 7:31.7 23:23.5 65
75 Duarte, Jaycee SO Taunton 7:33.0 23:27.7  
76 Penta, Emily SR Mansfield 7:33.6 23:29.3 66
77 Ward, Kaitlyn SR King Philip 7:36.1 23:37.3  
78 O'Brien, Abigail SR Mansfield 7:37.0 23:40.1  
79 Franey, Julia SR Stoughton 7:37.6 23:42.0  
80 Manning, Katie SR Milford 7:38.0 23:43.1 67
81 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 7:38.6 23:45.1  
82 Williams, Paige SR North Attleborough 7:40.3 23:50.1  
83 Cowan, Meredith JR Mansfield 7:41.0 23:52.5  
84 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:41.8 23:54.8 68
85 Dunn, Maggie SR Canton 7:48.4 24:15.5 69
86 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton 7:49.1 24:17.8  
87 Wong , Kayla SR Canton 7:49.2 24:17.8 70
88 Welch, Alexandra SR King Philip 7:49.3 24:18.3  
89 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:50.1 24:20.8 71
90 Berg, Jenna SR Attleboro 7:50.2 24:20.9  
91 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:52.8 24:29.1 72
92 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 7:55.5 24:37.4  
93 Kelleher , Kate SR Canton 7:59.1 24:48.6  
94 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:59.6 24:50.4 73
95 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 8:00.8 24:53.9 74
96 Lancisi, Alexa SR Milford 8:02.2 24:58.5 75
97 Boone , Erika SR Canton 8:03.7 25:02.9  
98 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro 8:06.0 25:10.2  
99 Ovoian, Katie SR North Attleborough 8:13.3 25:32.9  
100 BonTempo, Emilia SR Milford 8:16.5 25:42.7 76
101 Murthy, Deepti SR Sharon 8:19.5 25:52.2  
102 Bagdasian, Brianna SR Taunton 8:20.5 25:55.2  
103 Bubencik, Emily SR Foxborough 8:23.3 26:03.8 77