EBR Metro Cross Country Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leonard, Lilly SO St. Aloysius 6:10.5 12:21.0 1
2 Gardiner, Maddie Kate SO St. Aloysius 6:12.0 12:23.9 2
3 Simon, Alana FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:32.9 13:05.7 3
4 Calegan, Katie SO St. Aloysius 6:35.1 13:10.2 4
5 Goodson, Maddie 8 Christian Life 6:35.4 13:10.8 5
6 Oliver, Lizzie SO Episcopal 6:35.7 13:11.3 6
7 Roper, Ryan SO Runnels 6:38.0 13:16.0 7
8 Marchand, Mary Bennett SO St. Aloysius 6:40.0 13:20.0 8
9 Stockwell, Taylor FR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:41.6 13:23.2 9
10 Cochran, Amelia SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:43.7 13:27.3 10
11 Graves, Emma FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:44.3 13:28.6 11
12 Hotstream, Olivia SO St. Aloysius 6:46.6 13:33.2 12
13 Hendry, Emma Claire FR St. Aloysius 6:47.2 13:34.3 13
14 Robillard, Inessa 8 Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.2 13:36.4 14
15 Harrell , Margaret FR Episcopal 6:50.3 13:40.6 15
16 Favaloro, Reese SO St. Aloysius 6:51.4 13:42.8 16
17 Musso, Anna SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:51.6 13:43.2 17
18 Oubre, Avery FR St. Aloysius 6:52.0 13:44.0  
19 Daigle, Michelle 7 Ascension Catholic 6:54.3 13:48.5  
20 Lalonde, Isabella FR St. Aloysius 6:55.9 13:51.7  
21 Vincent, Stella 8 St. Jude Elementary 6:56.7 13:53.3 18
22 McGrath , Lauren FR Episcopal 6:57.5 13:54.9 19
23 Magee, Claudia FR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:57.9 13:55.7 20
24 Pulliam , Mia FR Episcopal 6:59.5 13:59.0 21
25 Reid, Rebekah 8 Episcopal 7:00.3 14:00.5 22
26 Lee, Abby 8 University Lab 7:02.6 14:05.2 23
27 Thymes, Jaala FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:03.2 14:06.3 24
28 Levron, Monica 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:06.0 14:12.0 25
29 Brown, Cirsten SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:09.1 14:18.2 26
30 Duggan, Blair FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:11.1 14:22.1 27
31 Tauzin , Avery FR Episcopal 7:13.2 14:26.3 28
32 Gonzales, Naomy FR Holy Family School 7:15.0 14:30.0  
33 Napoli, Alexis SO St. Aloysius 7:16.0 14:31.9  
34 Dufour, Kate FR St. Luke's Junior High 7:17.7 14:35.3 29
35 Carmouche, Addie 8 St. Aloysius 7:18.2 14:36.4  
36 Jones, Haley FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:20.0 14:39.9 30
37 Ponzo, Samantha SO West Feliciana 7:20.4 14:40.8 31
38 Terrell, McCall SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:20.7 14:41.3 32
39 Devall, Annabelle FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:20.9 14:41.8 33
40 Eidera, Blythe SO University Lab 7:21.7 14:43.4 34
41 Graff, Gabrielle FR St. Aloysius 7:22.2 14:44.3  
42 Odell, Alissa FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:22.4 14:44.7 35
43 Lemoine, Ava SO St. Aloysius 7:22.7 14:45.3  
44 Deignan, Rylee Cooper Mill Elementary 7:24.3 14:48.5 36
45 Rispone, Agelina St. George 7:24.7 14:49.3 37
46 Taranto, Sophia FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:25.0 14:50.0 38
47 Stentifird, Kaiser St. George 7:25.3 14:50.5 39
48 Bull, Isabella FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:25.7 14:51.3 40
49 Kelly, Libbie FR Episcopal 7:26.1 14:52.1 41
50 Fogos, Sayla 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:26.6 14:53.2 42
51 Doming, Audrey 8 St. Jean Vianney School 7:28.3 14:56.5 43
52 Talley, Riley-Reed SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:28.5 14:57.0 44
53 Crochet, Hannah 8 Holy Family School 7:31.0 15:02.0  
54 Henley, Havyn FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:31.2 15:02.4  
55 Fagan, Lili FR Dunham 7:32.9 15:05.8 45
56 Waguespack, Allie FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:34.1 15:08.2 46
57 Jones, Hannah SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:34.4 15:08.7 47
58 Cain, Charlotte SO University Lab 7:35.5 15:10.9 48
59 Keller, Jacelyn 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:35.7 15:11.4 49
60 Blanchard, Corinne St. George 7:36.0 15:12.0 50
61 Cramer, Molly 4 Dunham 7:37.3 15:14.5 51
62 Traylor, Sadie St. George 7:37.5 15:15.0 52
63 Ewen, Hadley 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:37.7 15:15.4  
64 Sandifer, Molly FR Runnels 7:38.8 15:17.6 53
65 Beyer, Claire FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:39.0 15:17.9 54
66 Gray, Taylor 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:39.7 15:19.4 55
67 Dunn, Ava SO St. Jude Elementary 7:40.5 15:21.0 56
68 Hunt, Lindsey SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:41.3 15:22.5 57
69 Abel, Estelle FR Runnels 7:41.7 15:23.4 58
70 Adolph, Caroline SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:42.8 15:25.5 59
71 Redden, Lexie 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:44.3 15:28.5  
72 Mcfeaters, Elizabeth JR Dunham 7:44.5 15:29.0 60
73 Mehrotra , Rhia SO Episcopal 7:45.1 15:30.1  
74 White, Evelyn 7 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:45.3 15:30.5  
75 Kirkpatrick, Laura Jane 7 Episcopal 7:45.5 15:31.0  
76 Sturiale, Araceli 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:45.8 15:31.5  
77 Yoes, Lucy FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:46.3 15:32.6 61
78 Graves, Marley FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:47.5 15:35.0 62
79 Canezaro, Madelyn SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:49.5 15:38.9 63
80 Casey, Kathryn 8 St. Aloysius 7:50.0 15:39.9  
81 Williams, Sydnie FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:50.9 15:41.8 64
82 Graves, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:51.2 15:42.4  
83 Martin, Georgia 6 St. Jude Elementary 7:51.4 15:42.8 65
84 McDonald, Katherine 5 Dunham 7:51.7 15:43.3 66
85 McLeod, Abigail SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:51.9 15:43.7 67
86 Viallon, Sydney 7 Ascension Catholic 7:52.1 15:44.1  
87 Ammons, Riley Cooper Mill Elementary 7:52.2 15:44.4 68
88 Latiolias, Carlie 8 Christian Life 7:52.4 15:44.8 69
89 Talley, Addison FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:52.6 15:45.1 70
90 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:53.5 15:47.0  
91 McAlip, Macy FR University Lab 7:53.8 15:47.5 71
92 Meares, Breanna 6 St. Jude Elementary 7:54.4 15:48.8 72
93 Shay, Mikalyn 8 Runnels 7:55.0 15:49.9 73
94 Kinchen, Aaryona 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:55.6 15:51.2  
95 Fitch, Madelyn FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:56.1 15:52.2 74
96 Brignac, Ainsley 7 Our Lady of Mercy 7:58.0 15:56.0 75
97 Brown, Channing 7 St. Jude Elementary 7:58.4 15:56.8 76
98 Massett, Kadyn St. George 7:58.6 15:57.2 77
99 Terrell, Anna Kate St. George 7:59.4 15:58.7 78
100 Sample, Chastity FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:59.7 15:59.4 79
101 Savoie, Nola Grace St. George 8:00.8 16:01.5 80
102 Maughan, Ellis Cooper Mill Elementary 8:01.4 16:02.7 81
103 Stentifird, Kenzie St. George 8:03.1 16:06.1  
104 Brown, Madeleine SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:03.3 16:06.6  
105 Papillion, Kennedy 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:03.6 16:07.2  
106 Deaton, Avery 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:03.9 16:07.8  
107 Baron, Emma SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:04.2 16:08.4  
108 Morris, Jordan FR University Lab 8:04.9 16:09.7 82
109 Robert, Katherine Cooper Mill Elementary 8:05.7 16:11.4 83
110 Brooks, Ameilia 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:06.0 16:11.9 84
111 Dalgo, Mallory 7 Frost Falcons 8:07.4 16:14.8 85
112 Watkins, Elise FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:08.2 16:16.4  
113 Brown, Elise 8 St. Luke's Junior High 8:09.7 16:19.4 86
114 Pittenger, Georgia 8 Episcopal 8:10.1 16:20.1  
115 Uffman, Ella FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:10.3 16:20.5  
116 Begnaud, Nina 8 Episcopal 8:11.0 16:21.9  
117 Cooper, Ashleigh FR Runnels 8:11.5 16:22.9 87
118 Stegall, Jossy 8 Runnels 8:13.1 16:26.1 88
119 Martin, Grace 6 St. Jude Elementary 8:13.4 16:26.7 89
120 Hooper, Melia 7 St. Luke's Junior High 8:13.7 16:27.3 90
121 Rouse, Catie FR University Lab 8:14.3 16:28.6 91
122 Guillot, Avery FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:15.1 16:30.2  
123 Orcino, Hailey JR Christian Life 8:16.0 16:31.9 92
124 Willis, Blakely FR Christian Life 8:16.2 16:32.4 93
125 Brassard, Meredith SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:16.5 16:32.9 94
126 Grassman, Katie 8 Episcopal 8:18.5 16:37.0  
127 Cramer, Lucy 5 Dunham 8:20.8 16:41.5 95
128 Fullerton, Tess Cooper Mill Elementary 8:21.6 16:43.1 96
129 Allen, Nyllah Cooper Mill Elementary 8:22.0 16:44.0 97
130 Gordon, Elizabeth St. George 8:22.7 16:45.3  
131 Puckett, Willia Cooper Mill Elementary 8:24.7 16:49.4 98
132 Greene, Ramsey Claire 8 Episcopal 8:27.5 16:54.9  
133 Milton, Lili 4 Dunham 8:28.6 16:57.1 99
134 Basso, Sela 8 Runnels 8:28.9 16:57.7 100
135 Bradley, Lauren SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:29.1 16:58.1 101
136 Ostrowe, Josephine 8 Our Lady of Mercy 8:30.4 17:00.8  
137 Kiesel , Claire FR Episcopal 8:30.6 17:01.2  
138 Schexnayder, Anna FR Ascension Catholic 8:32.9 17:05.7  
139 Yale, Anna Kate 7 St. Luke's Junior High 8:37.0 17:14.0 102
140 Dunn, Catherine 7 St. Jude Elementary 8:42.4 17:24.7  
141 London, Nevaeh 8 West Feliciana 8:42.7 17:25.4 103
142 Meares, Abigail SO St. Jude Elementary 8:47.2 17:34.4  
143 Clark, Julia SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:47.5 17:35.0  
144 Moran, Addison FR University Lab 8:47.8 17:35.5 104
145 Hester, Blake SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:51.3 17:42.6  
146 Monzon, Julia 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:52.4 17:44.7  
147 Allain, Greta St. George 8:54.3 17:48.5  
148 Gaubert, Lainey JR Central, Baton Rouge 8:55.8 17:51.6  
149 Boudreaux, Jules Cooper Mill Elementary 8:56.0 17:52.0  
150 Rea, Anna SO West Feliciana 8:56.4 17:52.7 105
151 Benton, Maddie FR Dunham 8:57.9 17:55.8 106
152 Vij, Ravinna JR Dunham 8:58.8 17:57.5  
153 McCormick, Mackenzie SO Plaquemine 8:59.6 17:59.2  
154 Fernandez, Laney St. George 8:59.8 17:59.5  
155 Montero, Brooke 8 St. Luke's Junior High 9:00.7 18:01.3 107
156 Rust, Rachel 7 St. Luke's Junior High 9:02.3 18:04.6 108
157 Cagle, Caroline SO Holy Family School 9:03.2 18:06.3  
158 Everett, Khloe St. George 9:04.4 18:08.7  
159 Mack, Da'Shae 7 Frost Falcons 9:05.8 18:11.5 109
160 Colbert, Brennan 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:06.3 18:12.5  
161 Felton, Emma 8 Runnels 9:07.0 18:14.0  
162 Dooley, Aidan 8 Runnels 9:07.2 18:14.4  
163 Anderson, Sydney SO St. Luke's Junior High 9:07.7 18:15.3 110
164 Smith, Camille SO St. Jude Elementary 9:08.2 18:16.4  
165 Gros, Whitney Cooper Mill Elementary 9:09.8 18:19.6  
166 Cox, Elizabeth Cooper Mill Elementary 9:12.8 18:25.6  
167 Perdue, Evie FR West Feliciana 9:15.8 18:31.5 111
168 Williamson, Kate 7 St. Jude Elementary 9:16.9 18:33.7  
169 Chalee, Natalee SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:18.5 18:37.0  
170 Hart, Ava SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:18.8 18:37.6 112
171 Landry, Ella FR Ascension Catholic 9:20.0 18:40.0  
172 Simmons, Sophie 7 St. Jean Vianney School 9:21.3 18:42.6  
173 Guillot, Alyssa JR Central, Baton Rouge 9:21.7 18:43.3  
174 Sanders, Aubrey Cooper Mill Elementary 9:22.8 18:45.5  
175 Jordan, Addison 6 St. Jean Vianney School 9:23.0 18:46.0  
176 Lutz, Kylie FR Frost Falcons 9:26.3 18:52.6 113
177 Ingrassia, Tori JR Central, Baton Rouge 9:26.6 18:53.1  
178 Patin, Jules SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:28.3 18:56.5  
179 McKinney, Ella FR West Feliciana 9:29.4 18:58.7 114
180 Hong, Thy FR West Feliciana 9:29.5 18:59.0 115
181 Aguilar, Emily FR West Feliciana 9:31.3 19:02.5 116
182 Robertson, Alayna 8 Christian Life 9:31.9 19:03.8 117
183 Hamilton, Bella SO Plaquemine 9:33.3 19:06.6  
184 Bunch, Laryn SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:33.7 19:07.4  
185 Shepard, Molly 7 Christian Life 9:35.0 19:09.9 118
186 McCray, Ayanah SO West Feliciana 9:35.6 19:11.2  
187 Joffrion, Alexis SR Plaquemine 9:40.9 19:21.8  
188 Warren, Bella Rose 3 Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:42.8 19:25.6 119
189 Watkins, Addison 7 St. Jean Vianney School 9:43.7 19:27.4  
190 Gagne, Avery SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 10:03.3 20:06.5  
191 Thompson, Maggie Cooper Mill Elementary 10:05.0 20:09.9  
192 Werner, Nicole SO Plaquemine 10:08.3 20:16.5  
193 Bright, Ashley FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 10:17.7 20:35.4  
194 Robert, Nevaeh 7 Frost Falcons 10:52.8 21:45.5 120
195 Roberts, Kennedy 6 Frost Falcons 10:53.1 21:46.2 121
196 Moreau, Corinne FR Holy Family School 11:04.9 22:09.8  
197 Badawi, Mira FR Runnels 11:34.5 23:08.9  
198 Graham, Laney 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 11:47.2 23:34.4 122
199 McClure, Ryann SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 11:48.4 23:36.7  
200 Oubre, Alyssa 8 Runnels 11:57.1 23:54.1