Episcopal / Varsity Sports Round Table Run Date: 09-09-17   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Appleton, Hunter SR Brother Martin 4:59.2 14:57.4 1
2 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 5:12.6 15:37.8 2
3 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:15.9 15:47.6 3
4 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:16.1 15:48.1 4
5 LaLonde, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:17.4 15:52.0 5
6 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:17.6 15:52.8 6
7 Saltzman, Kolyn SR Westgate 5:18.1 15:54.3  
8 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 5:18.2 15:54.6 7
9 Avants, Samuel SR White, E.D. 5:18.4 15:55.0 8
10 Hedges, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:18.6 15:55.7 9
11 Bertucci, Jonathan SR St. Paul's 5:18.7 15:56.1 10
12 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:19.1 15:57.3 11
13 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:19.4 15:58.1 12
14 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 5:21.5 16:04.3 13
15 Miller, Brian SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:21.6 16:04.7 14
16 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:21.8 16:05.3 15
17 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 5:22.9 16:08.6 16
18 Litolff, Cade SR Brother Martin 5:25.0 16:15.0 17
19 Schlottmann, Stephen SR St. Paul's 5:26.9 16:20.6 18
20 Hendry, Evan SR St. Paul's 5:28.3 16:24.8 19
21 Cuntz, Christopher SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:30.4 16:31.0 20
22 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:31.7 16:35.1 21
23 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 5:31.9 16:35.7 22
24 Bella, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:32.7 16:38.0 23
25 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:32.9 16:38.5 24
26 Christian, James SR Episcopal 5:33.0 16:38.9 25
27 Durio, Frankie SR St. Paul's 5:33.2 16:39.5 26
28 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 5:34.1 16:42.2 27
29 Raiford, Joshua SR Holy Cross 5:34.4 16:43.1 28
30 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 5:34.6 16:43.6 29
31 Mallet, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:34.7 16:44.0 30
32 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:34.9 16:44.5 31
33 Lucas, Logan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.1 16:45.1  
34 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:35.4 16:46.0 32
35 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:35.6 16:46.6 33
36 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 5:36.1 16:48.3 34
37 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:36.7 16:50.1 35
38 Anuszkiewicz, Jackson SR Brother Martin 5:36.9 16:50.5 36
39 Champagne, Michael SR Brother Martin 5:37.1 16:51.3 37
40 Broderick, Nicholas SR Live Oak 5:37.5 16:52.3 38
41 Donnes, John Ross SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:37.7 16:53.0  
42 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:37.8 16:53.4 39
43 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:38.0 16:54.0  
44 Smith, Dylan SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:38.2 16:54.4 40
45 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:38.3 16:54.8 41
46 Nickel, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:38.5 16:55.3 42
47 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 5:39.2 16:57.4 43
48 Gainey, John SR Newman, Isidore 5:40.8 17:02.2 44
49 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:41.5 17:04.3 45
50 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 5:41.8 17:05.3 46
51 Terminie, Trent SR Holy Cross 5:42.0 17:06.0 47
52 Schlottman, Alex SR St. Paul's 5:42.4 17:07.0 48
53 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 5:42.5 17:07.5 49
54 Thompson, Drew SR Albany 5:42.7 17:08.1  
55 Robertson, Tristan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:43.4 17:10.0  
56 Elliott, Harrison SR St. Paul's 5:44.5 17:13.5 50
57 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:44.7 17:13.9 51
58 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 5:44.8 17:14.4 52
59 Porte, Jake SR St. Paul's 5:45.4 17:16.0  
60 Sullivan, Blaine SR St. Paul's 5:47.1 17:21.1  
61 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 5:47.9 17:23.5  
62 Knox, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:48.9 17:26.5 53
63 Costa, Gabriel SR Brother Martin 5:49.1 17:27.2  
64 Faulkner, Quentin SR Dutchtown 5:49.6 17:28.6 54
65 Vreeland, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:50.8 17:32.4 55
66 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 5:51.1 17:33.1 56
67 Blanchard, Tharon SR Holy Cross 5:51.7 17:35.1 57
68 Methvin, Braedon JR White, E.D. 5:52.4 17:37.0 58
69 LeBlanc, John SR Mandeville 5:53.3 17:39.7 59
70 Hodges, Beau SR Ponchatoula 5:54.1 17:42.2 60
71 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 5:54.5 17:43.5 61
72 Vicknair, Jackson SR Brother Martin 5:55.1 17:45.1  
73 Dauphiney, Dylan SR Lafayette 5:55.8 17:47.4 62
74 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 5:56.1 17:48.2 63
75 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:56.5 17:49.5  
76 Adams, Lajuan SR Assumption 5:57.1 17:51.2 64
77 Dick, Cody SR Brother Martin 5:57.4 17:52.0  
78 Hugenroth, Thomas SR Episcopal 5:57.8 17:53.4  
79 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 5:58.2 17:54.5 65
80 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 5:58.4 17:55.0 66
81 Freeman, Robert SR Newman, Isidore 5:58.8 17:56.3 67
82 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 5:59.6 17:58.6  
83 Storey, Shane SR Mandeville 5:59.7 17:59.1 68
84 Spoon, Jackson SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:59.9 17:59.6 69
85 Schneider, Jackson SR Brother Martin 6:00.3 18:00.8  
86 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 6:00.5 18:01.3 70
87 Babcock, Trevor SR Episcopal 6:00.9 18:02.6  
88 Plata, Hector SR Berwick 6:01.1 18:03.2 71
89 Seeling, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:01.8 18:05.3 72
90 Cazayoux, Adam JR St. Paul's 6:02.4 18:07.1  
91 Giering, Parker SR Live Oak 6:03.0 18:08.8 73
92 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 6:03.2 18:09.6 74
93 Dunn, Sean SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:03.4 18:10.0 75
94 Hill, Ryan SR St. Paul's 6:03.5 18:10.4  
95 Weisinger, Harrison JR St. Paul's 6:03.7 18:10.9  
96 Holcomb, Rider SO University Lab 6:03.8 18:11.3 76
97 Rankins , Isaiah SR Southern Lab 6:04.1 18:12.2  
98 Leblanc, Christian SR Lafayette 6:04.3 18:12.9 77
99 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:04.6 18:13.6 78
100 Rooney, Gavin SR Mandeville 6:05.0 18:14.9 79
101 Acosta, Luke SR Christ Episcopal School 6:05.5 18:16.3 80
102 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:05.8 18:17.2 81
103 Plunkett, Riley SR Lafayette 6:06.2 18:18.4 82
104 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 6:06.4 18:19.0 83
105 Kozar, Garrett SR Parkview Baptist 6:06.5 18:19.4 84
106 Arceneaux, Dallas SR Lafayette 6:07.1 18:21.2 85
107 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 6:07.3 18:21.7 86
108 Shubert, Blake SR Live Oak 6:07.6 18:22.8 87
109 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 6:08.0 18:24.0 88
110 Herpin, Mark Christian JR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:08.7 18:25.9 89
111 Maddox, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:09.8 18:29.2 90
112 Coldwell, Cooper SR Ponchatoula 6:10.2 18:30.5 91
113 McCulloch, Carter SR Parkview Baptist 6:10.5 18:31.3 92
114 Hohensee, Gabe SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:10.8 18:32.3 93
115 Landry, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 6:11.7 18:35.0 94
116 Myers, Ethan SR Lafayette 6:11.9 18:35.7 95
117 Toups, Landon JR Parkview Baptist 6:12.6 18:37.6 96
118 LeBlanc, Matthew SR Assumption 6:13.3 18:39.8 97
119 Hashenberger, Masen SR Ascension Catholic 6:13.4 18:40.2 98
120 Miles, Elliot SR Dutchtown 6:13.5 18:40.5 99
121 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 6:13.6 18:40.8 100
122 Domangue, Mitchell JR Mandeville 6:13.8 18:41.2 101
123 Simon, Nicholas SR Beau Chene 6:14.7 18:44.1 102
124 Ferris, Garrett JR Live Oak 6:16.0 18:47.9 103
125 Harrison, Oakley SR Beau Chene 6:16.6 18:49.6 104
126 Barbin, Eli SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:16.7 18:50.1  
127 Nezat, Colin SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:16.9 18:50.6 105
128 Johnson, Cameron SR Brother Martin 6:17.1 18:51.3  
129 Carey, Grant SR Newman, Isidore 6:17.9 18:53.6 106
130 Lemoine, william SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:18.2 18:54.4 107
131 Frickey, Darby JR Berwick 6:18.3 18:54.8 108
132 Stafford, Jase SR Live Oak 6:18.4 18:55.2 109
133 Wells, John SR Live Oak 6:18.6 18:55.8 110
134 Seiler, Timothy JR St. Michael 6:18.9 18:56.7 111
135 Clark, Will SR St. Michael 6:19.1 18:57.3 112
136 Vidrine, Jacob SR Zachary 6:19.3 18:57.7 113
137 Walker, Chase SO Ascension Catholic 6:19.4 18:58.0 114
138 Granier, Cade SR White, E.D. 6:19.5 18:58.3 115
139 Green, Justin JR Walker 6:19.7 18:58.9  
140 Edmonson, Nicholas JR University Lab 6:19.8 18:59.3 116
141 Levron, Timothy SR St. Michael 6:19.9 18:59.6 117
142 Robinson, Douglas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20.1 19:00.2  
143 Walker, Hunter SR Ascension Catholic 6:20.2 19:00.6 118
144 Smith, Grant SR Beau Chene 6:20.7 19:01.9 119
145 Borchalli, Sami SR Lafayette 6:20.9 19:02.5 120
146 SanSoucie, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:21.1 19:03.1  
147 Hatfield, Zach SR Dutchtown 6:21.2 19:03.6 121
148 LeBeouf, Zachary SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:21.4 19:04.0 122
149 Raiford, Lathan JR Ponchatoula 6:21.6 19:04.8 123
150 Mitch, Dyami SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:21.9 19:05.6 124
151 Simpson, Corey JR Zachary 6:22.7 19:08.0 125
152 Hasselbeck, Josh SR Mandeville 6:22.8 19:08.4 126
153 Franklin, Caleb SR Zachary 6:23.0 19:08.9 127
154 Aultman, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:23.7 19:11.1  
155 Miller, Brock SR Lafayette 6:23.9 19:11.6 128
156 Hebert, Michael SR St. Michael 6:24.0 19:12.0  
157 Landry, Wil SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:24.3 19:12.7  
158 Brumfield, Reese SR Parkview Baptist 6:25.4 19:16.0 129
159 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 6:25.6 19:16.8 130
160 Barrios, Brooks SR White, E.D. 6:26.5 19:19.5 131
161 Hooter, Ethan JR Mandeville 6:27.3 19:21.7 132
162 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:27.4 19:22.2  
163 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:27.6 19:22.6 133
164 Liang, Christian SR Holy Cross 6:27.7 19:23.0  
165 Milioto, Nathan SR Lutcher 6:27.8 19:23.4 134
166 Savario, Ethan SR Zachary 6:28.0 19:24.0 135
167 Hernandez, Ellis SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:28.2 19:24.6 136
168 Fritz, Christian SR Live Oak 6:28.4 19:25.1  
169 Muralles, Nathan SR Live Oak 6:28.5 19:25.5  
170 Jeffers, Noah SR Live Oak 6:28.8 19:26.3  
171 Austin, Laiche SR Lutcher 6:29.3 19:27.8 137
172 Thibodeaux, Colin SR Ponchatoula 6:29.4 19:28.2 138
173 Penton, Jason SR Albany 6:29.5 19:28.5  
174 Labadie, Gabe SR Newman, Isidore 6:29.7 19:29.0 139
175 Miller, David SR Walker 6:30.1 19:30.2  
176 Thionville, Aidan SR Newman, Isidore 6:30.2 19:30.5 140
177 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:30.5 19:31.5 141
178 Bellina, William SO Ascension Catholic 6:31.1 19:33.3 142
179 Diaz, Jesse JR Walker 6:31.3 19:33.7  
180 Freyder, Caleb SR Denham Springs 6:32.3 19:36.9 143
181 Hollaway, Jordan SR Live Oak 6:32.5 19:37.4  
182 Mahes, Gautam SR Episcopal 6:32.7 19:38.1  
183 Coreil, Brandon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:34.1 19:42.2 144
184 Sabbaghian, Adam JR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:34.5 19:43.5 145
185 Provo, Jazz SR Plaquemine 6:34.9 19:44.5  
186 Falcon, Andrew SR Ponchatoula 6:35.4 19:46.1 146
187 Dedrick, Louis JR Ponchatoula 6:36.0 19:47.9 147
188 Erie, Wyatt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:36.4 19:49.1  
189 Beard, Charles FR Holy Savior Menard 6:36.9 19:50.5  
190 Bahaman, Cy SR Dutchtown 6:37.1 19:51.3 148
191 Russel, Steele SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:37.3 19:51.7 149
192 Hackney, Andrew SR St. Michael 6:37.4 19:52.2  
193 Ho, Eric SR Runnels 6:37.8 19:53.3  
194 Louviere, Cody SR Christian Life 6:37.9 19:53.7  
195 Pickney, Isaiah SR Westgate 6:38.0 19:54.0  
196 Marchand, Joshua SR East Ascension 6:38.2 19:54.4  
197 Shortess, Eli JR University Lab 6:38.4 19:55.0 150
198 Anthony, Pryce SR St. Martin's 6:39.3 19:57.9 151
199 Bennett, Kyle JR Zachary 6:39.5 19:58.4  
200 Adams, Jaquan SR Assumption 6:39.6 19:58.8 152
201 Scott, Devin JR Zachary 6:40.0 19:59.8  
202 Servat, Eli JR White, E.D. 6:40.9 20:02.6 153
203 Thibodeaux, Jude SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:43.0 20:08.9 154
204 Savoie, Braedyn JR David Thibodaux STEM 6:43.3 20:09.9 155
205 Cantrelle, Connor SR Lutcher 6:43.7 20:11.0 156
206 Hebert, Coby SR Beau Chene 6:44.1 20:12.1 157
207 Jackson, Brendon SR Dutchtown 6:44.6 20:13.7 158
208 Adler, David JR Newman, Isidore 6:44.9 20:14.5 159
209 Bizette, John Paul SR False River 6:45.3 20:15.7  
210 Alonzo, Chris SR Newman, Isidore 6:45.4 20:16.2 160
211 Gunter, Carrol "Carson" SR Zachary 6:45.6 20:16.8  
212 Dyer, John JR Live Oak 6:45.7 20:17.1  
213 Alexander Jr, Carnell SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:47.5 20:22.3  
214 Barnett, Hayden JR St. Michael 6:47.8 20:23.2  
215 Theriot, Alex SR St. Michael 6:48.1 20:24.3  
216 Groom, Justice JR Mandeville 6:48.3 20:24.9 161
217 Bueche, Blair SR Newman, Isidore 6:50.3 20:30.7  
218 Moore, Andrew JR University Lab 6:50.8 20:32.3 162
219 Bordelon, Bradley SR Holy Savior Menard 6:51.0 20:32.9  
220 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 6:51.3 20:33.7 163
221 Morvant, Luke SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:51.4 20:34.0 164
222 Gonzales, Troy JR Mandeville 6:51.6 20:34.7  
223 Gaubert, Nicholas SR St. Michael 6:52.2 20:36.4  
224 Joubert, Peyton JR University Lab 6:52.3 20:36.9 165
225 Ducote, Colin SR Dutchtown 6:52.5 20:37.4  
226 Provosty, Nicholas SR Newman, Isidore 6:54.5 20:43.5  
227 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist 6:54.7 20:43.9 166
228 Sigur, Mario SR West Feliciana 6:54.9 20:44.5 167
229 Johnson, Nathan SR Zachary 6:55.3 20:45.9  
230 Viallon, Louis SO Ascension Catholic 6:56.8 20:50.3  
231 Scott, Connor SR Westgate 6:57.1 20:51.1  
232 Shepard, Micah SO Christian Life 6:57.3 20:51.7  
233 King, Parker JR Dunham 6:58.0 20:53.8 168
234 Digby, Wyatt JR Ponchatoula 6:59.4 20:58.1 169
235 Armstrong, Andrew SR Holy Savior Menard 7:00.5 21:01.4  
236 Henry, John SR Beau Chene 7:00.7 21:02.0 170
237 Babineaux, Benjamin SR Westgate 7:01.0 21:02.8  
238 Andrepont, Blake SR Beau Chene 7:02.0 21:06.0 171
239 Amerson, Grant SR Ponchatoula 7:02.4 21:07.1  
240 Grace, Kirkland SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:03.3 21:09.9 172
241 Kidder, Blaine SR Beau Chene 7:03.6 21:10.8 173
242 Fant, Ian SR Slaughter Community Charter 7:04.2 21:12.5 174
243 Spitzer, Josh JR Walker 7:04.5 21:13.3  
244 Boudloche, Alex SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:05.2 21:15.6 175
245 Devall, Thomas JR St. Martin's 7:05.6 21:16.6 176
246 Snell, Braydon SR Dutchtown 7:05.9 21:17.6  
247 Martin, Austin SR Plaquemine 7:06.2 21:18.6  
248 Carroll, Charles SR Newman, Isidore 7:07.3 21:21.9  
249 Jones, Donavan SR Christian Life 7:08.2 21:24.4  
250 Bowden, Seth SR Denham Springs 7:08.9 21:26.7 177
251 DeLaune, Connor SR Albany 7:10.5 21:31.5  
252 Ekstrom, Eric SR Christ Episcopal School 7:11.6 21:34.8 178
253 White, Kaleb JR Kaplan 7:12.1 21:36.2  
254 Fourmaux, Devin SR Denham Springs 7:12.5 21:37.5 179
255 Hooks, David SR University Lab 7:16.1 21:48.3 180
256 Kidd, Kevin SR Denham Springs 7:16.4 21:49.2 181
257 LaGreca, Laban SR White, E.D. 7:17.3 21:51.9  
258 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 7:17.6 21:52.8  
259 Valure, Brice SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:17.8 21:53.2 182
260 Hagen, Ben JR Covenant Christian 7:17.9 21:53.7  
261 Seymour, Daniel SR Berwick 7:18.3 21:54.8 183
262 Town, Matthew JR University Lab 7:18.7 21:55.9  
263 Drell, Tyler SR Ponchatoula 7:19.8 21:59.2  
264 Jackson, Gildon JR Berwick 7:20.0 21:59.9 184
265 Burnes, Kyle SR Dunham 7:22.0 22:05.8 185
266 McNamara, Garrett SR Newman, Isidore 7:23.4 22:10.2  
267 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 7:23.6 22:10.6 186
268 Aucoin, Hunter JR Berwick 7:24.2 22:12.4 187
269 Collins, Bobby JR Mandeville 7:25.1 22:15.3  
270 Worley, Udell JR Assumption 7:26.0 22:17.9 188
271 Luongo, David JR Newman, Isidore 7:26.4 22:19.1  
272 Davie, Diego SR Christ Episcopal School 7:29.3 22:27.7 189
273 Anderman, Hunter SR Assumption 7:30.4 22:31.0 190
274 Borne, Trendon JR Beau Chene 7:30.5 22:31.5  
275 Savoy, Gabriel JR Assumption 7:31.4 22:34.0 191
276 Russell, Luke SR Dunham 7:31.7 22:34.9 192
277 Marquez, Ben SR Mandeville 7:31.9 22:35.5  
278 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:32.9 22:38.5  
279 Richardson, Ben SR Mandeville 7:33.1 22:39.2  
280 McLin, Carl SR Denham Springs 7:33.3 22:39.7 193
281 Mayeux, Austyn JR Denham Springs 7:35.4 22:46.1  
282 Lacombe, Jack SR False River 7:36.1 22:48.1  
283 Jones, Auston SR Berwick 7:36.2 22:48.6 194
284 Orlando, Luke SR Berwick 7:37.7 22:53.0 195
285 Henley, Logan SR Ponchatoula 7:37.9 22:53.6  
286 Esquivel, Kade JR Lutcher 7:39.5 22:58.5 196
287 Calhoun, Aidan JR Denham Springs 7:39.7 22:59.1  
288 Lamartiniere, Wyatt SR West Feliciana 7:44.8 23:14.2 197
289 Riley, Charles JR Dunham 7:45.4 23:16.0 198
290 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 7:45.5 23:16.5 199
291 Sterling , Ben SR Christ Episcopal School 7:47.3 23:21.8 200
292 Jackson, Darius SR Plaquemine 7:47.5 23:22.5  
293 Plauche, Jacques SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:53.3 23:39.8  
294 Harris, Cody SR Denham Springs 7:54.0 23:41.9  
295 Medine, Keagan JR Assumption 7:55.4 23:46.1 201
296 Dumas, Dylan JR Lutcher 7:56.0 23:47.9 202
297 Aaron, James Elliot SR Slaughter Community Charter 7:59.3 23:57.8 203
298 Chautin, Joseph JR Beau Chene 8:02.6 24:07.7  
299 Legnon, Alex SR Christ Episcopal School 8:06.1 24:18.3 204
300 Calloway, Joseph JR Plaquemine 8:07.8 24:23.4  
301 Fair, Clayton SR Dunham 8:13.9 24:41.7  
302 Croxton, Luke SR Christ Episcopal School 8:14.7 24:43.9 205
303 Cantrelle, Sean SR Berwick 8:18.0 24:53.9  
304 Monzon, Joseph SR Dunham 8:31.8 25:35.3  
305 Stassi, Nick SR St. John 8:32.9 25:38.5  
306 Coates, Gabriel JR Dunham 8:34.6 25:43.7  
307 Donze, Nick SR Denham Springs 8:35.2 25:45.6  
308 Bourque, Joshua SR Slaughter Community Charter 8:37.7 25:53.1 206
309 Cart , Joseph SR Slaughter Community Charter 8:38.2 25:54.6 207
310 Connor, Toland SR Kaplan 8:38.8 25:56.4  
311 Scarbrough, Rustin SR Berwick 8:46.0 26:18.0  
312 Harris, Parker SR Dunham 8:46.6 26:19.6  
313 Holton, Caleb JR Slaughter Community Charter 8:50.1 26:30.3 208
314 Saracino, Bram SR Beau Chene 8:54.0 26:41.9  
315 Martin, Logan JR Assumption 9:00.6 27:01.6  
316 Sabatier, Alec SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:02.3 27:06.7  
317 Tempanaro, Conrad SR St. John 9:03.7 27:10.9  
318 Collier, Gabe SR Slaughter Community Charter 9:14.6 27:43.7 209
319 Slater, David SR West Feliciana 9:20.9 28:02.5  
320 Bullock, Daniel JR Dunham 9:33.5 28:40.5  
321 Fooshee, Tanner SR Slaughter Community Charter 9:59.4 29:58.2 210
322 Gustafson, Dylan SR Slaughter Community Charter 10:32.5 31:37.4