2017 Bobcat Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River .3 17:58.9 1
2 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River .3 18:31.4 2
3 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River .3 18:54.2 3
4 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover .3 19:04.0 4
5 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet .3 19:06.8 5
6 Fiorentini, Matthew SR Winnacunnet .3 19:16.6 6
7 O'Neill, Snowden SR Kennett .3 19:16.8 7
8 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River .3 19:19.3 8
9 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet .3 19:21.4 9
10 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover .3 19:21.6 10
11 Jones, Zachary JR Oyster River .3 19:24.9 11
12 Goodney, Eric SR Hanover .3 19:25.5 12
13 Auch, Carter SR Hanover .3 19:26.6 13
14 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet .3 19:29.4 14
15 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell .3 19:41.8 15
16 Wilson, David SR Hanover .3 19:42.8 16
17 Buck, Mica SR Trinity .3 19:58.1 17
18 Nolon, Ian SR Hanover .3 19:58.9 18
19 Robey, Jack SR Hanover .3 20:03.0 19
20 Laszewski, Slade SR Winnacunnet .3 20:11.3 20
21 Herz-Khan, Gabriel SR Oyster River .3 20:15.2 21
22 Nadig, Craig SR Oyster River .3 20:17.2 22
23 Pieu, Tevon SR Campbell .3 20:20.7 23
24 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River .3 20:21.0  
25 Jarnigan, Cooper SR Souhegan .3 20:23.8 24
26 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell .3 20:27.8 25
27 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet .3 20:28.9 26
28 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet .3 20:31.9 27
29 Gehl, Alex SR Kingswood .3 20:40.7 28
30 Harris, Landon JR Winnacunnet .3 20:42.2  
31 Phillips, Gregory SR Hanover .3 20:43.1  
32 Webb-McClain, Ben JR Winnacunnet .3 20:45.2  
33 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell .3 20:52.3 29
34 Tinkham, Ryley JR Kennett .3 20:59.5 30
35 Duffy, Brendan SR Trinity .3 21:01.0 31
36 Brown , Nathaniel SR Lebanon .3 21:02.7 32
37 Mixer-Bailey, C. Boone JR Kennett .3 21:03.9 33
38 Smith, Hayden SR Hanover .3 21:07.4  
39 Kirby, Michael JR Winnacunnet .3 21:19.2  
40 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood .3 21:34.1 34
41 Violette, Logan JR Kennett .3 21:41.0 35
42 Quinn, David SR Merrimack Valley .3 21:41.3 36
43 House, Sean SR Winnacunnet .3 21:41.6  
44 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover .3 21:54.8 37
45 Holt, Devin SR Kingswood .3 21:59.5 38
46 Green, Forrest SR Merrimack Valley .3 22:02.6 39
47 Hart, Ryan SR Campbell .3 22:05.0 40
48 Neves, Matthew SR Campbell .3 22:05.9 41
49 Brown, Nicholas SR Dover .3 22:09.3 42
50 Keslar, Ethan SR Oyster River .3 22:09.6  
51 Shapiro-Albert, Mitchell SR Fitch .3 22:10.8 43
52 Napier, James SR Hanover .3 22:13.1  
53 Jones, Andrew JR Dover .3 22:13.7 44
54 Grelg, Clay SR Dover .3 22:16.3 45
55 Pedersen, Jared SR Campbell .3 22:21.9 46
56 Brandt, Aidan SR Lebanon .3 22:27.3 47
57 Valhouli, Zachary JR Winnacunnet .3 22:31.2  
58 Rhodes, Daniel SR Trinity .3 22:32.2 48
59 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River .3 22:35.9  
60 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood .3 22:36.4 49
61 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional .3 22:36.6  
62 Kirkland, Payton JR Fitch .3 22:37.2 50
63 Frank, Dominick SR Dover .3 22:38.1 51
64 Borman, Eric SR Kennett .3 22:44.0 52
65 Eggers, Michael JR Hopkinton .3 22:44.3 53
66 Harrigan, Myles JR Kennett .3 22:47.9 54
67 Dorji, Milarepa JR Kennett .3 22:55.6 55
68 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley .3 22:56.1 56
69 Dentch, William SR Fitch .3 23:00.1 57
70 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 23:00.7 58
71 Dodge, Michael JR Souhegan .3 23:01.1 59
72 Hunt, Gavin JR Kennett .3 23:03.6  
73 Koirala, Uchal SR Dover .3 23:04.6 60
74 Todd, Stephen SR Milford .3 23:05.8  
75 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding .3 23:08.2  
76 Soucy, Jonathan SR Kennett .3 23:10.2  
77 Rockwell, Theodore JR Winnacunnet .3 23:10.5  
78 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity .3 23:13.7 61
79 Shevechik, Pat SR Trinity .3 23:17.6 62
80 Andronaco, Addison SR Winnacunnet .3 23:20.1  
81 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet .3 23:23.2  
82 Leggett, Jack JR Dover .3 23:23.5 63
83 Lewis, Noah SR Hopkinton .3 23:24.1 64
84 Weigle, Ian JR Fitch .3 23:32.0 65
85 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Winnacunnet .3 23:35.0  
86 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood .3 23:36.4 66
87 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 23:38.1 67
88 O'Keefe, Aiden SR Winnacunnet .3 23:38.5  
89 Schwindt, Alex SR Fitch .3 23:39.1 68
90 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover .3 23:45.0  
91 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding .3 23:45.3  
92 Vallari, Jack SR Hopkinton .3 23:46.9 69
93 Westbrook, Max SR Hopkinton .3 23:52.7 70
94 Starz, Markos SR Pembroke .3 23:54.6  
95 Smith, Tahquiy SR Hanover .3 23:55.5  
96 Willis , Stewart SR Goffstown .3 23:55.9 71
97 Pratap, Ady SR Dover .3 23:58.1  
98 Alex, Chiavaras JR Pembroke .3 23:58.4  
99 Coylewright, Indigo JR Hanover .3 24:00.7  
100 Hardardt, Ethan SR Winnacunnet .3 24:02.2  
101 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon .3 24:03.7 72
102 Postans, Kyle SR Hanover .3 24:04.0  
103 Voigt, Thomas SR Fitch .3 24:05.9 73
104 Rush, Jason JR Hanover .3 24:07.0  
105 Mitchell, Forrester SR Oyster River .3 24:11.3  
106 Haynie, Eli SR Oyster River .3 24:11.6  
107 Savage, Trevor JR Oyster River .3 24:12.8  
108 Marquez Martinez, Javier SR Campbell .3 24:13.3  
109 Oscar, Gamache JR Pembroke .3 24:14.9  
110 Hoffman, Joshua SR Campbell .3 24:15.2  
111 Hybels, Justin SR Hanover .3 24:15.5  
112 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity .3 24:15.8 74
113 Leuthauser, Keenan SR Lebanon .3 24:17.9 75
114 Hankel, X SR Hanover .3 24:21.3  
115 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton .3 24:24.2 76
116 Demers, William SR Dover .3 24:25.2  
117 Bourdeau, Robbie JR Kingswood .3 24:26.4 77
118 Patel, Milan SR Fitch .3 24:31.3 78
119 Wesenberg, Ben SR Souhegan .3 24:35.2 79
120 Landrum, Wade SR Souhegan .3 24:35.5 80
121 Balke, Davis SR Goffstown .3 24:40.5 81
122 Sullivan, Jack JR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 24:45.1 82
123 White, Caleb JR Kennett .3 24:48.4  
124 Rodgers, Clayton JR Winnacunnet .3 24:49.3  
125 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 24:51.1 83
126 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon .3 24:55.5 84
127 Taylor, Samuel JR Kennett .3 24:56.1  
128 Newbury, Cannon JR Kingswood .3 24:59.1 85
129 Ziegler, Liam JR Fitch .3 25:04.7  
130 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford .4 25:16.9  
131 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas .4 25:21.6 86
132 Darling, Ezra SR Souhegan .4 25:24.4 87
133 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional .4 25:29.3  
134 Quinn, Patrick JR Hopkinton .4 25:29.7 88
135 Sheenan Jr, David SR Kennett .4 25:31.1  
136 Taylor, Andrew SR Souhegan .4 25:31.4 89
137 Silvestre, Aron JR Goffstown .4 25:33.4 90
138 Chase, Andrew SR Pembroke .4 25:34.4  
139 McCann, Matt SR Souhegan .4 25:37.0 91
140 Otis, Cooper SR Hopkinton .4 25:44.4 92
141 Fillion, Liam JR Oyster River .4 25:45.1  
142 Freeman, Brendan SR Lebanon .4 25:51.1 93
143 Schnare, Rudy SR Milford .4 25:55.1  
144 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional .4 25:57.5  
145 McKay, Murray JR Goffstown .4 25:59.8 94
146 Barrett, Matthew SR Trinity .4 26:39.6 95
147 Finneron, Matthew JR Kingswood .4 26:41.3  
148 Leduc, Joseph JR Goffstown .4 26:42.0 96
149 Arora, Roneet SR Lebanon .4 26:44.7 97
150 Ryan, Joshua SR Winnacunnet .4 26:47.6  
151 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet .4 26:52.1  
152 Blake, Dalton JR Goffstown .4 27:58.6 98
153 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley .4 28:17.7 99
154 Bechard, Tyler SR Goffstown .4 28:23.9 100
155 Gianitsis , Anthony SR Goffstown .4 28:57.5  
156 Humphries, Derek SR Fitch .4 28:59.7  
157 Ballou, Ryan SR Kennett .4 29:22.0  
158 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell .4 29:34.5  
159 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity .4 30:12.8  
160 Shaffer, Wesley SR Campbell .4 30:27.5  
161 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley .5 33:56.6 101
162 Lavoie, Teddy JR Hopkinton .5 35:52.4  
163 Healy, Aidan JR Trinity .5 38:56.9