2017 Bobcat Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:20 22:40 15 1 2 3 4 5 12 22
2 1:59:28 23:53 62 8 9 14 15 16 17 18
3 2:00:29 24:05 68 7 10 11 13 27    
4 2:02:38 24:31 92 6 19 20 21 26 28 29
5 2:14:47 26:57 169 24 30 32 34 49 54  
6 2:16:54 27:22 188 31 35 37 39 46 58 61
7 2:20:41 28:08 202 23 25 48 50 56 59 60
8 2:21:29 28:17 213 33 38 43 47 52    
9 2:21:40 28:20 214 36 41 42 44 51 53 57
10 2:35:41 31:08 265 40 45 55 62 63    
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Barretto, Madeline SR Souhegan .3 22:26.0 1
2 Reitter, Alissa SR Souhegan .3 22:41.3 2
3 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan .3 22:43.2 3
4 Apiki, Caroline SR Souhegan .3 22:44.7 4
5 Jennings, Molly SO Souhegan .3 22:45.4 5
6 Trott, Caitlin SR Winnacunnet .3 23:04.0 6
7 Gilbert-Diamond, Sage SO Hanover .3 23:09.0 7
8 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River .3 23:22.2 8
9 Boulanger, Kaleigh SO Oyster River .3 23:22.5 9
10 Meehan, Bridget SO Hanover .3 23:44.3 10
11 Bregou, Catherine SO Hanover .3 23:48.6 11
12 Lunati, Sophia SO Souhegan .3 23:49.5 12
13 Holmes, Maya JR Hanover .3 24:03.4 13
14 Hall, Emma SO Oyster River .3 24:07.1 14
15 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River .3 24:11.7 15
16 Keenan, Maggie JR Oyster River .3 24:25.2 16
17 Hooper, Kendra JR Oyster River .3 24:32.7 17
18 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River .3 24:34.3 18
19 Gousie, Brooke JR Winnacunnet .3 24:36.4 19
20 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet .3 24:38.9 20
21 Rummler, Chloe SO Winnacunnet .3 24:40.3 21
22 Burke, Bailey SO Souhegan .3 24:44.3 22
23 Freeman, Michelle JR Campbell .3 24:45.9  
24 Dulin, Shaelee SO Oyster River .3 24:51.9  
25 Vogel, Olivia SO Milford .3 25:00.9  
26 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River .3 25:01.8  
27 Pavlik, Zoe JR Oyster River .3 25:03.5  
28 Stasko, Ella SO Oyster River .4 25:06.5  
29 Greska, Kaela SR Milford .4 25:22.4  
30 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke .4 25:24.2 23
31 Webster, Violet SR Kennett .4 25:25.9 24
32 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke .4 25:29.7 25
33 Leuven, Kendall SO Winnacunnet .4 25:38.7 26
34 Kwaku, Geneva SR Hanover .4 25:44.0 27
35 Whelan, MacKenna JR Winnacunnet .4 25:49.8 28
36 Bright, Alicia JR Souhegan .4 25:51.0  
37 Jacobs, Emeri SO Winnacunnet .4 25:51.3 29
38 Maloney, Michaela SR Winnacunnet .4 26:00.5  
39 Ross, Abby SR Kennett .4 26:06.0 30
40 Garland, Sadie JR Oyster River .4 26:07.3  
41 Ehrmanntraut, Emily SR Hopkinton .4 26:07.9 31
42 Graff, Sophie SR Oyster River .4 26:24.1  
43 Roadcap, Elisabeth JR Milford .4 26:36.0  
44 Demotses, Riley SO Winnacunnet .4 26:39.9  
45 MacManes, Lauren SR Oyster River .4 26:42.7  
46 Jarell, Grace JR Kennett .4 26:43.4 32
47 Eames, Isabel JR Spaulding .4 26:43.6 33
48 Marcotte, Madelyn JR Kennett .4 26:43.9 34
49 Wall, Riley SO Winnacunnet .4 27:00.3  
50 Wando, Caroline JR Hopkinton .4 27:07.2 35
51 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover .4 27:10.3 36
52 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River .4 27:10.7  
53 Donovan , Katy JR Goffstown .4 27:17.4  
54 Potter, Sophie JR Hopkinton .4 27:23.3 37
55 Dodge, Simonne JR Souhegan .4 27:29.8  
56 Pierson, Sarah SO Winnacunnet .4 27:32.8  
57 Dickson, Emily JR Spaulding .4 27:36.9 38
58 Sousa, Alecandria SO Goffstown .4 27:42.8  
59 Clark, Taylor JR Hopkinton .4 27:44.8 39
60 Wiles, Kelsey SR Oyster River .4 27:45.6  
61 Jeong, Hannah SO Oyster River .4 27:47.9  
62 Goodwin, Maria JR Lebanon .4 27:48.8 40
63 Hyson, Elizabeth SR Dover .4 27:49.8 41
64 Monoxelos, Nikki SO Campbell .4 27:55.2  
65 Phillips, Shelby SR Campbell .4 27:57.5  
66 Day, Carolyn SO Kingswood .4 27:59.7  
67 Breen, Katrina SO Dover .4 28:11.2 42
68 Morrison, Elizabeth JR Kingswood .4 28:20.8  
69 Downs, Kaylee SR Spaulding .4 28:21.0 43
70 Botelho, Emma SO Sanborn Regional .4 28:24.0  
71 Goodridge, Emma SR Dover .4 28:25.6 44
72 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional .4 28:28.0  
73 Stan, Irina JR Lebanon .4 28:31.0 45
74 Locke, Sofia JR Hopkinton .4 28:31.9 46
75 Stinchfield, Lily SO Kingswood .4 28:32.2  
76 Jackson, Chloe JR Oyster River .4 28:33.5  
77 Bowden, Milaena SR Winnacunnet .4 28:41.6  
78 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding .4 28:41.9 47
79 Currie, Jaelynn JR Oyster River .4 28:44.1  
80 Hull, Hailey SR Souhegan .4 28:49.8  
81 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke .4 28:57.6 48
82 Cretiu, Julia SR Souhegan .4 29:08.8  
83 Stewart, Kaitlyn SO Winnacunnet .4 29:15.0  
84 Evans, Hayley JR Oyster River .4 29:34.7  
85 Dockham, Kameryn SO Kennett .4 29:49.0 49
86 Taylor, Katie SR Souhegan .4 29:58.4  
87 Banafato, Melanie SO Oyster River .4 29:58.7  
88 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke .4 30:02.9 50
89 Dijkstra, Sydney JR Dover .4 30:04.2 51
90 Banafato, Jess SR Oyster River .4 30:04.6  
91 Downer, Phoebe SR Spaulding .4 30:06.4 52
92 Munsey, Anna Kate SR Oyster River .4 30:07.9  
93 Tiesinga, Ella SO Fitch .4 30:14.2  
94 Fairbairn, Erin SO Dover .4 30:31.3 53
95 Cook, Renata SR Fitch .4 30:31.6  
96 Van Dyne, Nadia JR Kennett .4 30:35.1 54
97 Brennan, Kathryn SO Lebanon .4 30:36.3 55
98 Pelleschi, Emily SO Pembroke .4 30:47.0 56
99 Mogridge, Lydia SO Oyster River .4 30:47.6  
100 Saul, Abigail SO Dover .4 30:54.9 57
101 Matthews, MacNeill SO Merrimack Valley .4 31:25.1  
102 Armstrong, Charlotte SO Hopkinton .4 31:35.3 58
103 Danas, Elaine JR Milford .4 31:50.1  
104 Newbury, Molly SR Kingswood .4 32:08.3  
105 Reardon, Eilis SR St. Thomas Aquinas .4 32:23.6  
106 Price, Mia SO Fitch .4 32:35.6  
107 Decker, Jonatha SR Pembroke .4 32:50.7 59
108 Royce, Haley SR Pembroke .4 32:51.6 60
109 Young, Emily SR Hopkinton .5 34:01.1 61
110 White, Erin SR Lebanon .5 34:01.7 62
111 Rusk, Lauren SR Fitch .5 34:18.8  
112 Corbin, Makenzie SR Lebanon .5 34:43.6 63
113 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR Oyster River .6 44:59.4  
114 Lacourse, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley .6 46:02.9  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:08 18:49 25 1 2 3 8 11 21 22
2 1:37:25 19:29 54 5 6 9 14 20 26 27
3 1:37:00 19:24 55 4 10 12 13 16 18 19
4 1:43:27 20:41 132 15 23 25 29 40 41 46
5 1:45:45 21:09 157 7 30 33 35 52 54 55
6 1:50:26 22:05 215 28 34 38 49 66 77 85
7 1:51:11 22:14 219 37 42 44 45 51 60 63
7 1:50:02 22:00 219 17 31 48 61 62 74 95
9 1:54:58 22:59 283 43 50 57 65 68 73 78
10 1:56:46 23:21 310 32 47 72 75 84 93 97
11 1:57:59 23:35 329 24 59 79 80 87 89 91
12 2:08:54 25:46 331 36 39 56 99 101    
13 1:58:11 23:38 332 53 64 69 70 76 88 92
14 2:01:36 24:19 376 58 67 82 83 86    
15 2:06:51 25:22 432 71 81 90 94 96 98 100
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carrico, Myles JR Oyster River .3 17:58.9 1
2 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River .3 18:31.4 2
3 Duisberg, Henry JR Oyster River .3 18:54.2 3
4 Siegel, Trevor JR Hanover .3 19:04.0 4
5 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet .3 19:06.8 5
6 Fiorentini, Matthew SR Winnacunnet .3 19:16.6 6
7 O'Neill, Snowden SR Kennett .3 19:16.8 7
8 Sassaman, Trevor JR Oyster River .3 19:19.3 8
9 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet .3 19:21.4 9
10 Aspinwall, Diego JR Hanover .3 19:21.6 10
11 Jones, Zachary SO Oyster River .3 19:24.9 11
12 Goodney, Eric JR Hanover .3 19:25.5 12
13 Auch, Carter JR Hanover .3 19:26.6 13
14 Lambert, Matthew JR Winnacunnet .3 19:29.4 14
15 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell .3 19:41.8 15
16 Wilson, David SR Hanover .3 19:42.8 16
17 Buck, Mica JR Trinity .3 19:58.1 17
18 Nolon, Ian JR Hanover .3 19:58.9 18
19 Robey, Jack SR Hanover .3 20:03.0 19
20 Laszewski, Slade SR Winnacunnet .3 20:11.3 20
21 Herz-Khan, Gabriel SR Oyster River .3 20:15.2 21
22 Nadig, Craig SR Oyster River .3 20:17.2 22
23 Pieu, Tevon SR Campbell .3 20:20.7 23
24 Anderson, Ethan JR Oyster River .3 20:21.0  
25 Jarnigan, Cooper JR Souhegan .3 20:23.8 24
26 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell .3 20:27.8 25
27 Chea, Rathanak JR Winnacunnet .3 20:28.9 26
28 Merrick, Ben SO Winnacunnet .3 20:31.9 27
29 Gehl, Alex SR Kingswood .3 20:40.7 28
30 Harris, Landon SO Winnacunnet .3 20:42.2  
31 Phillips, Gregory JR Hanover .3 20:43.1  
32 Webb-McClain, Ben SO Winnacunnet .3 20:45.2  
33 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell .3 20:52.3 29
34 Tinkham, Ryley SO Kennett .3 20:59.5 30
35 Duffy, Brendan JR Trinity .3 21:01.0 31
36 Brown , Nathaniel JR Lebanon .3 21:02.7 32
37 Mixer-Bailey, C. Boone SO Kennett .3 21:03.9 33
38 Smith, Hayden SR Hanover .3 21:07.4  
39 Kirby, Michael SO Winnacunnet .3 21:19.2  
40 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood .3 21:34.1 34
41 Violette, Logan SO Kennett .3 21:41.0 35
42 Quinn, David SR Merrimack Valley .3 21:41.3 36
43 House, Sean JR Winnacunnet .3 21:41.6  
44 Twombly, Morgan SO Dover .3 21:54.8 37
45 Holt, Devin SR Kingswood .3 21:59.5 38
46 Green, Forrest JR Merrimack Valley .3 22:02.6 39
47 Hart, Ryan JR Campbell .3 22:05.0 40
48 Neves, Matthew SR Campbell .3 22:05.9 41
49 Brown, Nicholas SR Dover .3 22:09.3 42
50 Keslar, Ethan SR Oyster River .3 22:09.6  
51 Shapiro-Albert, Mitchell SR Fitch .3 22:10.8 43
52 Napier, James SR Hanover .3 22:13.1  
53 Jones, Andrew SO Dover .3 22:13.7 44
54 Grelg, Clay SR Dover .3 22:16.3 45
55 Pedersen, Jared JR Campbell .3 22:21.9 46
56 Brandt, Aidan JR Lebanon .3 22:27.3 47
57 Valhouli, Zachary SO Winnacunnet .3 22:31.2  
58 Rhodes, Daniel JR Trinity .3 22:32.2 48
59 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River .3 22:35.9  
60 Murphy, Patrick JR Kingswood .3 22:36.4 49
61 Tedford, Jake SO Sanborn Regional .3 22:36.6  
62 Kirkland, Payton SO Fitch .3 22:37.2 50
63 Frank, Dominick SR Dover .3 22:38.1 51
64 Borman, Eric SR Kennett .3 22:44.0 52
65 Eggers, Michael SO Hopkinton .3 22:44.3 53
66 Harrigan, Myles SO Kennett .3 22:47.9 54
67 Dorji, Milarepa SO Kennett .3 22:55.6 55
68 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley .3 22:56.1 56
69 Dentch, William JR Fitch .3 23:00.1 57
70 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 23:00.7 58
71 Dodge, Michael SO Souhegan .3 23:01.1 59
72 Hunt, Gavin SO Kennett .3 23:03.6  
73 Koirala, Uchal SR Dover .3 23:04.6 60
74 Todd, Stephen JR Milford .3 23:05.8  
75 Burrell, Owen SO Spaulding .3 23:08.2  
76 Soucy, Jonathan SR Kennett .3 23:10.2  
77 Rockwell, Theodore SO Winnacunnet .3 23:10.5  
78 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity .3 23:13.7 61
79 Shevechik, Pat JR Trinity .3 23:17.6 62
80 Andronaco, Addison SR Winnacunnet .3 23:20.1  
81 Duffy, Nolan JR Winnacunnet .3 23:23.2  
82 Leggett, Jack SO Dover .3 23:23.5 63
83 Lewis, Noah JR Hopkinton .3 23:24.1 64
84 Weigle, Ian SO Fitch .3 23:32.0 65
85 Sakelarios, Jacob SO Winnacunnet .3 23:35.0  
86 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood .3 23:36.4 66
87 Georgakilas, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 23:38.1 67
88 O'Keefe, Aiden SR Winnacunnet .3 23:38.5  
89 Schwindt, Alex SR Fitch .3 23:39.1 68
90 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover .3 23:45.0  
91 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding .3 23:45.3  
92 Vallari, Jack JR Hopkinton .3 23:46.9 69
93 Westbrook, Max SR Hopkinton .3 23:52.7 70
94 Starz, Markos SR Pembroke .3 23:54.6  
95 Smith, Tahquiy SR Hanover .3 23:55.5  
96 Willis , Stewart JR Goffstown .3 23:55.9 71
97 Pratap, Ady SR Dover .3 23:58.1  
98 Alex, Chiavaras SO Pembroke .3 23:58.4  
99 Coylewright, Indigo SO Hanover .3 24:00.7  
100 Hardardt, Ethan JR Winnacunnet .3 24:02.2  
101 Gessner, Eric JR Lebanon .3 24:03.7 72
102 Postans, Kyle SR Hanover .3 24:04.0  
103 Voigt, Thomas SR Fitch .3 24:05.9 73
104 Rush, Jason SO Hanover .3 24:07.0  
105 Mitchell, Forrester SR Oyster River .3 24:11.3  
106 Haynie, Eli SR Oyster River .3 24:11.6  
107 Savage, Trevor SO Oyster River .3 24:12.8  
108 Marquez Martinez, Javier JR Campbell .3 24:13.3  
109 Oscar, Gamache SO Pembroke .3 24:14.9  
110 Hoffman, Joshua JR Campbell .3 24:15.2  
111 Hybels, Justin SR Hanover .3 24:15.5  
112 Rogers, Matthew SO Trinity .3 24:15.8 74
113 Leuthauser, Keenan JR Lebanon .3 24:17.9 75
114 Hankel, X SR Hanover .3 24:21.3  
115 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton .3 24:24.2 76
116 Demers, William SR Dover .3 24:25.2  
117 Bourdeau, Robbie SO Kingswood .3 24:26.4 77
118 Patel, Milan SR Fitch .3 24:31.3 78
119 Wesenberg, Ben SR Souhegan .3 24:35.2 79
120 Landrum, Wade SR Souhegan .3 24:35.5 80
121 Balke, Davis JR Goffstown .3 24:40.5 81
122 Sullivan, Jack SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 24:45.1 82
123 White, Caleb SO Kennett .3 24:48.4  
124 Rodgers, Clayton SO Winnacunnet .3 24:49.3  
125 Marsh, JJ SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 24:51.1 83
126 Yuan, Chenji SO Lebanon .3 24:55.5 84
127 Taylor, Samuel SO Kennett .3 24:56.1  
128 Newbury, Cannon SO Kingswood .3 24:59.1 85
129 Ziegler, Liam SO Fitch .3 25:04.7  
130 Arseneau, Mason SO Milford .4 25:16.9  
131 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas .4 25:21.6 86
132 Darling, Ezra JR Souhegan .4 25:24.4 87
133 Wells, James SO Sanborn Regional .4 25:29.3  
134 Quinn, Patrick SO Hopkinton .4 25:29.7 88
135 Sheenan Jr, David JR Kennett .4 25:31.1  
136 Taylor, Andrew JR Souhegan .4 25:31.4 89
137 Silvestre, Aron SO Goffstown .4 25:33.4 90
138 Chase, Andrew SR Pembroke .4 25:34.4  
139 McCann, Matt JR Souhegan .4 25:37.0 91
140 Otis, Cooper SR Hopkinton .4 25:44.4 92
141 Fillion, Liam SO Oyster River .4 25:45.1  
142 Freeman, Brendan JR Lebanon .4 25:51.1 93
143 Schnare, Rudy JR Milford .4 25:55.1  
144 Tate, Sam JR Sanborn Regional .4 25:57.5  
145 McKay, Murray SO Goffstown .4 25:59.8 94
146 Barrett, Matthew SR Trinity .4 26:39.6 95
147 Finneron, Matthew SO Kingswood .4 26:41.3  
148 Leduc, Joseph SO Goffstown .4 26:42.0 96
149 Arora, Roneet JR Lebanon .4 26:44.7 97
150 Ryan, Joshua SR Winnacunnet .4 26:47.6  
151 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet .4 26:52.1  
152 Blake, Dalton SO Goffstown .4 27:58.6 98
153 Graham, Mitchell JR Merrimack Valley .4 28:17.7 99
154 Bechard, Tyler JR Goffstown .4 28:23.9 100
155 Gianitsis , Anthony JR Goffstown .4 28:57.5  
156 Humphries, Derek JR Fitch .4 28:59.7  
157 Ballou, Ryan SR Kennett .4 29:22.0  
158 Schmitt, Colby SO Campbell .4 29:34.5  
159 Burleigh, Rich JR Trinity .4 30:12.8  
160 Shaffer, Wesley JR Campbell .4 30:27.5  
161 Hartshorn, Lucas JR Merrimack Valley .5 33:56.6 101
162 Lavoie, Teddy SO Hopkinton .5 35:52.4  
163 Healy, Aidan SO Trinity .5 38:56.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:50 20:34 45 2 3 10 13 17 19 27
2 1:45:24 21:04 66 4 6 7 11 38 47 59
3 1:49:39 21:55 138 8 12 20 31 67 71 73
4 1:50:17 22:03 139 23 24 28 30 34 56  
5 1:49:06 21:49 162 1 5 43 52 61 65 88
6 1:52:23 22:28 181 9 16 35 57 64 66 93
7 1:52:43 22:32 184 21 22 39 40 62 74 84
8 1:54:50 22:58 217 15 45 50 53 54 81 98
9 1:55:01 23:00 221 25 36 49 51 60 72 83
10 1:55:13 23:02 227 33 41 44 46 63 69 79
11 1:57:40 23:32 275 14 42 68 75 76 86 107
12 1:59:53 23:58 316 32 55 70 77 82 95 96
13 2:02:30 24:30 354 48 58 78 80 90 91  
14 2:06:07 25:13 369 29 37 97 100 106    
15 2:07:25 25:29 402 18 87 89 103 105    
16 2:13:51 26:46 419 26 85 94 104 110    
17 2:15:11 27:02 502 92 99 101 102 108 109  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford .3 18:28.7 1
2 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan .3 19:26.1 2
3 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan .3 19:47.1 3
4 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River .3 20:10.8 4
5 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford .3 20:25.3 5
6 Lenk, Olivia JR Oyster River .3 20:41.1 6
7 Sullivan, Sophie SO Oyster River .3 20:41.4 7
8 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell .3 20:43.8 8
9 Ward, Abby SO Spaulding .3 20:59.9 9
10 Romano, Marissa JR Souhegan .3 21:02.1 10
11 Doody, Lily JR Oyster River .3 21:06.7 11
12 Hemming, Cassie SO Campbell .3 21:10.7 12
13 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan .3 21:13.3 13
14 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon .3 21:15.2 14
15 Jewell, Dani SR Dover .3 21:18.6 15
16 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding .3 21:21.1 16
17 Zlotnick, Adriana SO Souhegan .3 21:21.9 17
18 Adrian, Julia SR Fitch .3 21:22.5 18
19 Hayden, Mackenzie JR Souhegan .3 21:23.9 19
20 Gamache, Riley SO Campbell .3 21:26.6 20
21 Rothe, Emma JR Hopkinton .3 21:36.8 21
22 Stockwell, Sydney JR Hopkinton .3 21:43.7 22
23 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover .3 21:45.4 23
24 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover .3 21:46.9 24
25 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett .3 21:49.3 25
26 Clark, Madison SR Tilton School .3 21:50.1 26
27 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan .3 21:52.1 27
28 Glueck, Lucy JR Hanover .3 21:58.1 28
29 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional .3 22:13.4 29
30 Aman, Christine JR Hanover .3 22:17.6 30
31 Whitnell, Megan SO Campbell .3 22:24.1 31
32 York, Emma JR Merrimack Valley .3 22:24.6 32
33 Binette, Olivia SO Winnacunnet .3 22:28.9 33
34 Chipman, Hannah JR Hanover .3 22:29.4 34
35 Gray, Taylor SR Spaulding .3 22:34.4 35
36 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett .3 22:39.1 36
37 Bell, Morgan SO Sanborn Regional .3 22:40.2 37
38 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River .3 22:44.2 38
39 Sabol, Lily JR Hopkinton .3 22:47.9 39
40 Klingler, Lilia SO Hopkinton .3 22:50.5 40
41 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet .3 22:54.0 41
42 Wolfe, Maddie JR Lebanon .3 22:57.2 42
43 Rodil, Elisabeth JR Milford .3 22:58.6 43
44 Long, Jenny SR Winnacunnet .3 23:00.0 44
45 Beauregard, Alirose SR Dover .3 23:01.7 45
46 Yeley, Taylor SR Winnacunnet .3 23:04.1 46
47 Yoder, Marlee SO Oyster River .3 23:09.6 47
48 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood .3 23:17.9 48
49 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett .3 23:21.6 49
50 Dennis, Emily SR Dover .3 23:24.9 50
51 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett .3 23:30.8 51
52 DeMambro, Lori JR Milford .3 23:31.7 52
53 Joly, Sara SO Dover .3 23:32.0 53
54 Stone, Samantha SO Dover .3 23:33.1 54
55 Colarusso, Noelle JR Merrimack Valley .3 23:33.4 55
56 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover .3 23:39.2 56
57 Kujawa, Caiti SR Spaulding .3 23:39.5 57
58 Carpenter, Rosemary SO Kingswood .3 23:40.4 58
59 Castonguay, Grace JR Oyster River .3 23:40.8 59
60 Scribner, Olivia SO Kennett .3 23:41.4 60
61 Berry, Brianna SR Milford .3 23:42.4 61
62 Westbrook, Cate SO Hopkinton .3 23:45.1 62
63 Willcox, Eva JR Winnacunnet .3 23:47.0 63
64 Olson, Isabella SO Spaulding .3 23:48.9 64
65 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford .3 23:49.6 65
66 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding .3 23:52.7 66
67 Breton, Liz SO Campbell .3 23:54.5 67
68 Falcone, Hannah SR Lebanon .3 24:00.1 68
69 Robie, Sophie SR Winnacunnet .3 24:01.2 69
70 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley .3 24:02.4 70
71 Brown, Lyndsey SO Campbell .3 24:04.5 71
72 Kearns, Ellory SR Kennett .3 24:09.9 72
73 Risitano, Izzy SO Campbell .3 24:10.5 73
74 Whipps, Ella JR Hopkinton .3 24:25.0 74
75 Snow, Abigail JR Lebanon .3 24:42.8 75
76 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 24:44.8  
77 Hanks, Shelby SR Lebanon .3 24:45.4 76
78 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley .3 24:46.2 77
79 Carpenter, Sarah SO Kingswood .3 24:47.5 78
80 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet .3 24:54.7 79
81 Carpenter, Caitlin JR Kingswood .3 25:01.8 80
82 Kageleiry, Thea SO Dover .4 25:06.0 81
83 Garrity, Madisyn JR Merrimack Valley .4 25:07.3 82
84 Lynn, Celia SO Kennett .4 25:07.6 83
85 Asmussen, Maxine JR Hopkinton .4 25:09.5 84
86 Crowley, Amanda SR Tilton School .4 25:17.8 85
87 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon .4 25:22.7 86
88 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas .4 25:25.0  
89 Cardona, Gabby JR Fitch .4 25:30.4 87
90 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford .4 25:38.0 88
91 Smith, Emma JR Fitch .4 25:40.7 89
92 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood .4 25:42.9 90
93 Bellefleur, Sarah JR Kingswood .4 25:49.0 91
94 Williams, Isabella SO St. Thomas Aquinas .4 25:49.4  
95 Lendry , Kara SR Goffstown .4 26:10.8 92
96 Martel, Elliana JR Spaulding .4 26:13.3 93
97 Zhu, Jessica JR Tilton School .4 26:15.1 94
98 Perron, Diandra SR Merrimack Valley .4 26:20.4 95
99 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley .4 26:29.8 96
100 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional .4 26:32.7 97
101 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover .4 26:50.7 98
102 Algeo, Mary Elaine JR Trinity .4 26:53.4  
103 Serra , Keiffer SO Goffstown .4 26:53.7 99
104 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional .4 26:55.2 100
105 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown .4 26:56.8 101
106 Melim, Isabel SO Goffstown .4 27:07.1 102
107 Scherer, Graysen JR Fitch .4 27:17.3 103
108 Shao, Mabel SR Tilton School .4 27:27.1 104
109 Servidio, Sarah JR Fitch .4 27:34.6 105
110 Abney, Bridget SR Sanborn Regional .4 27:46.0 106
111 Beek, Quinn JR Lebanon .4 27:54.2 107
112 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown .4 28:03.7 108
113 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity .4 28:26.3  
114 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity .4 29:20.3  
115 Thompson, Michaela JR St. Thomas Aquinas .4 29:28.4  
116 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown .4 29:58.0 109
117 Duffy, Tara SR Trinity .4 32:02.4  
118 Lei, Elina JR Tilton School .4 33:01.9 110
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:19 17:27 44 2 3 6 16 17 18 60
2 1:28:57 17:47 77 12 13 14 15 23 35 43
3 1:31:30 18:18 142 4 22 28 41 47 61 67
4 1:31:37 18:19 145 5 10 20 36 74 92 95
5 1:33:15 18:39 177 21 24 30 46 56 62 63
6 1:33:49 18:45 221 1 9 34 81 96 98 118
7 1:34:21 18:52 224 19 40 45 54 66 77 89
8 1:34:55 18:59 227 29 33 37 48 80 102 113
9 1:35:00 19:00 243 38 42 49 55 59 65 76
10 1:35:57 19:11 258 7 27 51 70 103 110  
11 1:36:21 19:16 261 25 26 39 83 88 93 97
12 1:36:17 19:15 277 8 52 53 79 85 99 104
13 1:38:17 19:39 323 32 58 71 78 84 109 119
14 1:39:07 19:49 339 11 31 91 100 106 123 125
15 1:40:32 20:06 388 57 68 72 86 105 117  
16 1:43:10 20:38 424 44 64 82 114 120 121 122
17 1:43:26 20:41 453 50 87 101 107 108 112 126
18 1:45:26 21:05 469 69 75 90 111 124 127 129
19 1:48:56 21:47 526 73 94 115 116 128    
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley .2 16:28.4 1
2 Murphy, Kieran SR Oyster River .2 16:43.6 2
3 Guinee, Patrick JR Tilton School .3 16:58.8  
4 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River .3 17:07.1 3
5 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell .3 17:07.4 4
6 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood .3 17:18.4 5
7 O'Brien, Andrew SO Oyster River .3 17:28.5 6
8 Khalil, Dylan SO Sanborn Regional .3 17:30.8 7
9 Thompson, Joshua SR Dover .3 17:32.3 8
10 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley .3 17:32.6 9
11 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood .3 17:38.1 10
12 Audibert, Blake SR Milford .3 17:38.4 11
13 Donnelly, Colin JR Winnacunnet .3 17:38.7 12
14 Taracena, Noah JR Winnacunnet .3 17:40.5 13
15 Taylor, Jack JR Winnacunnet .3 17:41.3 14
16 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet .3 17:41.8 15
17 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River .3 17:59.4 16
18 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River .3 18:00.7 17
19 Fleischer, Owen SO Oyster River .3 18:02.0 18
20 Headington, Thomas JR Souhegan .3 18:06.8 19
21 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood .3 18:08.2 20
22 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover .3 18:08.8 21
23 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell .3 18:13.7 22
24 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet .3 18:15.9 23
25 Haigler, Palmer SR Hanover .3 18:20.2 24
26 Hagerty, Aidan SR Kennett .3 18:23.3 25
27 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett .3 18:27.7 26
28 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional .3 18:27.9 27
29 Scopelites, Tyler JR Campbell .3 18:28.4 28
30 Davis, Cody JR Lebanon .3 18:29.7 29
31 Herron, Simon SR Hanover .3 18:32.6 30
32 Korthals, Caleb SO Milford .3 18:35.2 31
33 Poe, Ian SR Fitch .3 18:35.4 32
34 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon .3 18:36.1 33
35 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley .3 18:36.8 34
36 Domingos, Evan SR Winnacunnet .3 18:37.1 35
37 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood .3 18:38.0 36
38 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon .3 18:38.4 37
39 Barrett, James JR Trinity .3 18:39.1 38
40 Desmaris, Christopher JR Kennett .3 18:43.4 39
41 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan .3 18:43.8 40
42 Dion, Matthew JR Campbell .3 18:44.2 41
43 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity .3 18:44.6 42
44 Eaton, Devin JR Winnacunnet .3 18:45.9 43
45 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke .3 18:48.5 44
46 Silk, Mason SO Souhegan .3 18:51.9 45
47 Bandler, Daniel JR Hanover .3 18:53.8 46
48 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell .3 18:56.9 47
49 Maslan, Peter SR Lebanon .3 18:57.1 48
50 Rosenthall, Louis SO Trinity .3 18:58.2 49
51 Stevens, Brett SR Spaulding .3 19:02.0 50
52 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional .3 19:05.2 51
53 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover .3 19:06.3 52
54 Mau, Kyle SR Dover .3 19:06.9 53
55 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan .3 19:10.1 54
56 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity .3 19:15.6 55
57 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover .3 19:20.1 56
58 Tierney, Joe SO Hopkinton .3 19:22.3 57
59 Gaiewski, Dan SR Fitch .3 19:23.2 58
60 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity .3 19:23.4 59
61 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River .3 19:24.7 60
62 Scopelites, Trevor JR Campbell .3 19:25.3 61
63 Frost, Daniel SO Hanover .3 19:25.7 62
64 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover .3 19:26.6 63
65 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke .3 19:28.3 64
66 Dunn, Pat JR Trinity .3 19:28.7 65
67 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan .3 19:28.9 66
68 Gomes, Trevor SR Campbell .3 19:33.4 67
69 Mollano, Theodore SO Hopkinton .3 19:37.6 68
70 Jackson, Joseph SR Goffstown .3 19:38.3 69
71 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional .3 19:42.7 70
72 Chidley, Simin SO Fitch .3 19:50.1 71
73 Murdough, Shepyrd JR Hopkinton .3 19:54.0 72
74 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 19:54.7 73
75 Sheahan, Oleg SO Kingswood .3 19:55.3 74
76 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown .3 19:59.0 75
77 Buck, Eli SR Trinity .3 20:01.3 76
78 Cretsinger, Max SR Souhegan .3 20:07.2 77
79 Cote, Nathaniel JR Fitch .3 20:10.2 78
80 Cook, Seb SR Dover .3 20:11.3 79
81 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon .3 20:14.3 80
82 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley .3 20:15.3 81
83 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke .3 20:15.6 82
84 Klementovich, Alex SR Kennett .3 20:17.9 83
85 Whitaker, Kyle SR Fitch .3 20:18.9 84
86 Stone, Ben SR Dover .3 20:21.0 85
87 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton .3 20:25.0 86
88 Lacey, Matt JR Spaulding .3 20:29.0 87
89 Badger, Keith JR Kennett .3 20:29.4 88
90 Mazur, Harrison SR Souhegan .3 20:32.6 89
91 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown .3 20:35.2 90
92 Valliant, Ben SR Milford .3 20:35.5 91
93 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood .3 20:37.2 92
94 Klementovich, Ben JR Kennett .3 20:38.3 93
95 Genkinger, Nick JR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 20:42.1 94
96 Wasson, Joseph JR Kingswood .3 20:52.9 95
97 Dodenhoff, Ethan SO Merrimack Valley .3 20:56.8 96
98 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett .3 20:57.6 97
99 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley .3 20:58.2 98
100 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover .3 21:01.5 99
101 Fortunato, Caeleb SO Milford .3 21:02.7 100
102 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding .3 21:06.8 101
103 Brennan, Jonathan SR Lebanon .3 21:07.1 102
104 Tebo, Owen SO Sanborn Regional .3 21:11.4 103
105 DiMaria, Donovan SO Dover .3 21:13.2 104
106 Simpkins, Nick SO Hopkinton .3 21:14.0 105
107 Adi-Zayabi, Cyrus SO Milford .3 21:15.5 106
108 Lancey, Isaac SO Spaulding .3 21:23.0 107
109 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding .3 21:26.0 108
110 Jankowski, Jacob SR Fitch .3 21:28.7 109
111 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional .3 21:43.5 110
112 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown .3 21:53.5 111
113 Demers, Keegan SR Spaulding .3 21:55.8 112
114 Robicheau, Eric SR Lebanon .3 21:56.6 113
115 Tremblay, Shawn JR Pembroke .3 22:03.8 114
116 Smith, Ben SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 22:04.5 115
117 O'Connell, Dillon SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 22:04.7 116
118 Lynch, Hayden SO Hopkinton .3 22:05.2 117
119 Oglesby, Christian JR Merrimack Valley .3 22:23.9 118
120 Alves, Ethan JR Fitch .3 22:29.5 119
121 Khadka, Mihir SR Pembroke .3 22:34.1 120
122 Rasmussen, Erik SR Pembroke .3 22:42.2 121
123 Jack, Harkness SO Pembroke .3 22:48.1 122
124 Army, David SR Milford .3 23:11.5 123
125 Hansen , Griffin SR Goffstown .3 23:21.1 124
126 Hill, Jim SR Milford .3 23:27.5 125
127 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding .3 23:36.5 126
128 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown .3 23:43.8 127
129 Wade, Conor SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 24:11.0 128
130 Gendron, Kris SO Goffstown .3 24:35.1 129